Licensed to On Track Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2020 01:34 PM
                        2020 Warrior Invite - 1/12/2020                        
                         Hagerstown Community College                          
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Lightner, Erin                 9 Independence                
  2  Everton, Allison              12 Century                     
  3  Sheriff, Sitta                12 North Hagerstown            
  4  Salindong, Amy                11 South Carroll               
  5  Annan, Kirsten                10 Harford Tech                
  6  Roberts, Kyli                 11 Hereford                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Pflugrad, Kelsey              12 Hereford                    
  2  Mannix, Ella                  12 Boonsboro                   
  3  Gaskins, Adrian               11 Boonsboro                   
  4  Browne, Sameria               12 North Hagerstown            
  5  Burger, Ava                   11 Clear Spring                
  6  Thompson, Brenna              10 Stone Bridge                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  McCall, Camille               10 Pikesville                  
  2  Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa      11 Oakdale                     
  3  Robling, Lydia                12 Urbana                      
  4  John, Abigail                 11 South Carroll               
  5  Jones, Camille                 9 Middletown                  
  6  Ohaegbu, Abigail              11 North Hagerstown            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Parker, Mia                   10 Williamsport                
  2  Guynn, Morgan                  9 South Carroll               
  3  Ferrarese, Colleen             9 Maryvale Prep               
  4  Green, Hunter Rae             11 Harford Tech                
  5  Sterling, Madison             11 Williamsport                
  6  Mace, Hannah                  11 Williamsport                
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Thomas, Armoni                11 Pikesville                  
  2  Snyder, Hanna                  9 Oakdale                     
  3  Ogwulu, Kasiemobi             12 Walkersville                
  4  Brown, Nia                    11 Boonsboro                   
  5  Huling, Jocelyn               10 Stone Bridge                
  6  Gouker, Margaret              10 Middletown                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Parker, Inayah                12 Dulaney                     
  2  Hines, Macy                   10 Urbana                      
  3  Jons, Piper                   12 Urbana                      
  4  Fox, Kenna                    10 Oakdale                     
  5  Meneau, Lydia                 10 Stone Bridge                
  6  Greenwade, Haley              10 Century                     
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Knabe, Brooke                  9 Dulaney                     
  2  Gilliam, Leah                 11 Dulaney                     
  3  Ray, Nya                      11 Harford Tech                
  4  Bindon, Maddie                10 Maryvale Prep               
  5  Shives, Kayda                 10 Clear Spring                
  6  Goodyear, Sarah               12 Middletown                  
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Offutt, Alexis                 9 Walkersville                
  2  Stauch, Megan                 12 Clear Spring                
  3  Stanton, Jasmine               9 Century                     
  4  Fulton, Asa                    9 Maryvale Prep               
  5  Bell, Courtney                12 Pikesville                  
  6  Hamilton, Anna                12 Walkersville                
 
Event 2  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Melon, Sarah                   9 Hancock                     
  2  Unger, Lakyn                  12 Hancock                     
  3  Jones, Camille                 9 Middletown                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Faith, Paige                  12 Hancock                     
  2  Encarnacion Riopedre, Esteph  12 Pikesville                  
  3  Hughes, Danielle              10 Stone Bridge                
  4  Horner, Madison                9 Clear Spring                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McCall, Camille               10 Pikesville                  
  2  Meneau, Lydia                 10 Stone Bridge                
  3  Offutt, Alexis                 9 Walkersville                
  4  Wilson, Gabrielle             10 Walkersville                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Riolo, McKenna                 9 Independence                
  2  Ebersole, Kendall             12 Williamsport                
  3  Lapps, Sydney                 10 Pikesville                  
  4  Huling, Jocelyn               10 Stone Bridge                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Knabe, Brooke                  9 Dulaney                     
  2  Henley, Maryam                 9 Dulaney                     
  3  Sterling, Madison             11 Williamsport                
  4  Roberts, Kyli                 11 Hereford                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Hemming, Madeleine            10 Middletown                  
  2  Parker, Inayah                12 Dulaney                     
  3  Pflugrad, Kelsey              12 Hereford                    
  4  Snyder, Hanna                  9 Oakdale                     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Lime, Sarah                   10 Hereford                    
  2  Stauch, Megan                 12 Clear Spring                
  3  Grothmann, Annie              11 Maryvale Prep               
  4  Okyere, Nana                  11 Harford Tech                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Pollock, Kayla                12 Clear Spring                
  2  Browne, Sameria               12 North Hagerstown            
  3  Smith, Carlee                 10 Boonsboro                   
  4  Yaukey, Addison               11 Boonsboro                   
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Gill, Ellen                    9 Oakdale                     
  2  Peperak, Baylee               10 Boonsboro                   
  3  Peters, Samantha              12 Harford Tech                
  4  Ray, Nya                      11 Harford Tech                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Reed, Kyra                    12 Urbana                      
  2  Boyce, Madelyn                10 South Carroll               
  3  Branch, Tarin                 12 North Hagerstown            
  4  Hines, Macy                   10 Urbana                      
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Salindong, Amy                11 South Carroll               
  2  Hackett, Lauren               10 Century                     
  3  Majerowicz, Skyler            11 Maryvale Prep               
  4  Frizzell, Sophia              10 Middletown                  
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  Schiavone, Sydney             10 Maryvale Prep               
  2  Rosati, Alexis                10 Century                     
  3  Anderson, Sarah               10 Oakdale                     
  4  Flanigan, Brooke              12 South Carroll               
Section 13  Timed Finals
  1  Simon, Sarah                  11 Century                     
  2  McDonnell, Emily              10 Urbana                      
  3  Ogwulu, Kasiemobi             12 Walkersville                
  4  Sheriff, Sitta                12 North Hagerstown            
 
Event 3  Girls 500 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stouffer, Emma                10 Hancock                     
  2  Marshall, Maya                 9 Stone Bridge                
  3  Horner, Madison                9 Clear Spring                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gest, Jenna                   11 Williamsport                
  2  Pezenosky, Megan              10 Walkersville                
  3  Averill, Chelsea               9 Middletown                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fastow, Talia                 10 Pikesville                  
  2  Noel, Kammie                  12 North Hagerstown            
  3  Foster, Grace                 11 Stone Bridge                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Henesy, Millie                 9 Williamsport                
  2  Pollock, Kayla                12 Clear Spring                
  3  Allder, Lauryn                11 Boonsboro                   
  4  Faith, Aidan                   9 Hancock                     
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Stonebraker, Haley            10 Clear Spring                
  2  Carney, Michaela               9 Boonsboro                   
  3  Sweeney, Hadley                9 Hereford                    
  4  Sibila, Jackie                 9 Dulaney                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Cumberland, Emily             11 Maryvale Prep               
  2  Keplinger, Erica              11 Williamsport                
  3  Heuer, Madison                11 Boonsboro                   
  4  Paap, Kelsey                  11 North Hagerstown            
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Richards, Kayla               11 North Hagerstown            
  2  Ivanova, Zhana                 9 Oakdale                     
  3  Shekore, Kelsey               11 South Carroll               
  4  Gilliam, Leah                 11 Dulaney                     
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Yokay, Kate                   11 South Carroll               
  2  Peters, Samantha              12 Harford Tech                
  3  Beraich, Lyna                 10 Urbana                      
  4  Baxter-Varela, Kaitlin        10 Independence                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Robinson, Kaitlin             11 Dulaney                     
  2  Ryerson, Carly                10 Maryvale Prep               
  3  Morrison, Summer              12 Century                     
  4  Gifford, Alayna                9 Century                     
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Dalhouse, Kayla               12 Middletown                  
  2  Gaffney, Lily                 12 Hereford                    
  3  Lopez, Lizzie                 10 Hereford                    
  4  Chesney, Lauren                9 South Carroll               
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Bobb, Caitlyn                 11 Harford Tech                
  2  Auderset, Ella                11 Urbana                      
  3  McDonnell, Karly              10 Urbana                      
  4  Hackett, Anna                 10 Century                     
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fon-kats, Emily               11 Pikesville                  
  2  Gardner, Aurora               10 Independence                
  3  Mullins, Rachel               10 Clear Spring                
  4  Chundru, Neha                  9 Stone Bridge                
  5  Pezenosky, Megan              10 Walkersville                
  6  Fastow, Talia                 10 Pikesville                  
  7  Fetchu, Lindsay                9 Williamsport                
  8  Manziano, Marianna             9 Stone Bridge                
  9  Mahoney, Catherine            11 Middletown                  
 10  Faith, Aidan                   9 Hancock                     
 11  Mayenge, Lydia                12 Walkersville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Woolford, Emily                9 Century                     
  2  Aufdem-Brinke, Kayla          12 Boonsboro                   
  3  Donlick, Gabrielle            10 Harford Tech                
  4  Peperak, Baylee               10 Boonsboro                   
  5  Lawrence, Marianna            11 Boonsboro                   
  6  Chevraux, Sarah               11 Independence                
  7  Noel, Kammie                  12 North Hagerstown            
  8  Oclery, Sydney                 9 South Carroll               
  9  Sklar, Rosanna                 9 Harford Tech                
 10  Long, Chelsea                 12 Walkersville                
 11  Leather, Lauren                9 Williamsport                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Francis, Shannon              12 Hereford                    
  2  Robinson, Kaitlin             11 Dulaney                     
  3  Keplinger, Erica              11 Williamsport                
  4  Weymouth, Cassie               9 Dulaney                     
  5  Ivanova, Zhana                 9 Oakdale                     
  6  Hallenberg, Hailey            10 Oakdale                     
  7  Flanagan, Grace                9 Maryvale Prep               
  8  McDonald, Maria               10 Independence                
  9  Quaerna, Corinne              10 Maryvale Prep               
 10  Bauer, Hannah                 11 Century                     
 11  Barton, Amber                 10 Harford Tech                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Siehler, Grace                11 South Carroll               
  2  McDonnell, Emily              10 Urbana                      
  3  Baba, Emily                   12 Oakdale                     
  4  Morrison, Summer              12 Century                     
  5  Schmugge, Laney               10 Maryvale Prep               
  6  Lentz, Piper                  10 Hereford                    
  7  Dailey, Marissa               11 Dulaney                     
  8  Anderson, Mariclare           12 North Hagerstown            
  9  Blair, Erin                   10 Hereford                    
 10  Bell, Mara                     9 Urbana                      
 11  Boyce, Madelyn                10 South Carroll               
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Selby, Ava                    10 Boonsboro                   
  2  Morton, Meredith              11 North Hagerstown            
  3  Rash, Sarah                   11 Oakdale                     
  4  Rennolds, Julia                9 South Carroll               
  5  Donlick, Gabrielle            10 Harford Tech                
  6  Fon-kats, Emily               11 Pikesville                  
  7  Doleschal, Jenna              11 Harford Tech                
  8  Mullins, Rachel               10 Clear Spring                
  9  Kline, Ava                     9 Williamsport                
 10  Fon-kats, Jessica             11 Pikesville                  
 11  Mahoney, Catherine            11 Middletown                  
 12  Diallo, Mariam                12 North Hagerstown            
 13  Ramirez, Daileah              10 Williamsport                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shaver, Katie                 10 Maryvale Prep               
  2  Weymouth, Cassie               9 Dulaney                     
  3  Bauer, Hannah                 11 Century                     
  4  Olmstead, Kayla               11 Harford Tech                
  5  Elbaum, Shayna                 9 Independence                
  6  Lauer, Addison                10 Urbana                      
  7  Feola, Sydney                  9 Century                     
  8  Midla, Sarah                  12 Urbana                      
  9  Oclery, Sydney                 9 South Carroll               
 10  Stotelmyer, Leah               9 North Hagerstown            
 11  Hallenberg, Hailey            10 Oakdale                     
 12  Lawrence, Marianna            11 Boonsboro                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dailey, Marissa               11 Dulaney                     
  2  Jarman, Sara                  12 Urbana                      
  3  Moore, Lily                    9 Hereford                    
  4  Savage, Lauren                10 Maryvale Prep               
  5  Lentz, Piper                  10 Hereford                    
  6  Leimkuhler, Allison            9 Century                     
  7  Walker, Caylin                 9 Oakdale                     
  8  Twomley, Carolyn              11 Dulaney                     
  9  Row, Cami                      9 Boonsboro                   
 10  Blair, Erin                   10 Hereford                    
 11  Stalter, Maggie               12 Maryvale Prep               
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Albergo, Anna                 10 Dulaney                     
  2  Schaffer, Aubrey              11 Oakdale                     
  3  Coldren, Ivy                   9 Urbana                      
  4  Miller, Reese                 12 Hereford                    
  5  Brennan, Kayla                12 Dulaney                     
  6  Crowley, Kaitlyn              12 Hereford                    
  7  Shekore, Kelsey               11 South Carroll               
  8  Callaway, Hope                10 Century                     
  9  Orzech, Tara                  12 Harford Tech                
 10  Row, Cami                      9 Boonsboro                   
 11  Greenwald, Elise              11 Century                     
 12  Rathmann, Madeline            11 South Carroll               
 13  Warrenfeltz, Megan             9 Hereford                    
 14  Pierce, Morgan                12 Dulaney                     
 15  Leimkuhler, Erika             11 Century                     
 16  Barford, Faith                 9 Urbana                      
 17  Kaetzel, Mary                  9 Williamsport                
 18  Barber, Elaine                10 Urbana                      
 19  Schramm, Kelly                10 Harford Tech                
 20  Selby, Ava                    10 Boonsboro                   
 21  Mustafa, Raya                  9 North Hagerstown            
 22  Jovel, Eva                     9 North Hagerstown            
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kelley, Chloee                 9 Clear Spring                
  2  Gallant, Sydney               12 Century                     
  3  Gaffney, Lily                 12 Hereford                    
  4  Haviland, Erin                12 Harford Tech                
  5  Pollock, Kayla                12 Clear Spring                
  6  McGill, Kelly                  9 Clear Spring                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Walls, Taylor                  9 Hancock                     
  2  Hackett, Lauren               10 Century                     
  3  Butz, Courtney                12 Hereford                    
  4  Hirsch, Zelda                 11 South Carroll               
  5  Russell, Riley                10 Walkersville                
  6  Feltham, Abby                 10 Walkersville                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Frank, Rachael                 9 Walkersville                
  2  Humble, Grace                 12 Middletown                  
  3  Velez-Segui, Laura            11 Harford Tech                
  4  Dean, Alexandra               12 Oakdale                     
  5  Smathers, Lauren              12 Middletown                  
  6  Amefia, Angeline               9 Urbana                      
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Ohaegbu, Abigail              11 North Hagerstown            
  2  Naughton, Bridget             12 Dulaney                     
  3  Fox, Kenna                    10 Oakdale                     
  4  Cumberland, Emily             11 Maryvale Prep               
  5  Lutai, Olivia                 10 Williamsport                
  6  Hines, Macy                   10 Urbana                      
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Riolo, McKenna                 9 Independence                
  2  Solomon, Charlotte            11 Middletown                  
  3  Scott, Oni                    12 Urbana                      
  4  Lime, Sarah                   10 Hereford                    
  5  Henley, Maryam                 9 Dulaney                     
  6  Parker, Mia                   10 Williamsport                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Alvarez, Briana               10 Dulaney                     
  2  Bruning, Jacquelyn            12 South Carroll               
  3  Flanigan, Brooke              12 South Carroll               
  4  Gifford, Olivia               10 Maryvale Prep               
  5  Crangle, Ella                 10 Independence                
  6  Brewer, Jane                   9 Century                     
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Snodderly, Aly                 9 Boonsboro                   
  2  Gill, Ellen                    9 Oakdale                     
  3  Kelley, Lyric                 11 Harford Tech                
  4  Taylor, Leslie                12 Boonsboro                   
  5  Murray, Keira                  9 Independence                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hancock  'A'                                                 
  2  Clear Spring  'A'                                            
  3  Williamsport  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Independence  'A'                                            
  2  Dulaney  'A'                                                 
  3  Stone Bridge  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Walkersville  'A'                                            
  2  Middletown  'A'                                              
  3  Pikesville  'A'                                              
  4  North Hagerstown  'A'                                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Boonsboro  'A'                                               
  2  South Carroll  'A'                                           
  3  Century  'A'                                                 
  4  Oakdale  'A'                                                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Maryvale Prep  'A'                                           
  2  Harford Tech  'A'                                            
  3  Urbana  'A'                                                  
  4  Hereford  'A'                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hancock  'A'                                                 
  2  Williamsport  'A'                                            
  3  Clear Spring  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Walkersville  'A'                                            
  2  Dulaney  'A'                                                 
  3  North Hagerstown  'A'                                        
  4  Pikesville  'A'                                              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Boonsboro  'A'                                               
  2  South Carroll  'A'                                           
  3  Oakdale  'A'                                                 
  4  Urbana  'A'                                                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Maryvale Prep  'A'                                           
  2  Hereford  'A'                                                
  3  Harford Tech  'A'                                            
  4  Century  'A'                                                 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hereford  'A'                                                
  2  Century  'A'                                                 
  3  Urbana  'A'                                                  
  4  South Carroll  'A'                                           
  5  Dulaney  'A'                                                 
  6  Oakdale  'A'                                                 
  7  Harford Tech  'A'                                            
  8  Boonsboro  'A'                                               
  9  Williamsport  'A'                                            
 10  Pikesville  'A'                                              
 11  North Hagerstown  'A'                                        
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Matala, Gretchen               9 South Carroll               
  2  Scott, Ezri                   12 Urbana                      
  3  Dalhouse, Kayla               12 Middletown                  
  4  Miller, MeKenna               10 Williamsport                
  5  McCoy, Peyton                  9 Hancock                     
  6  Guynn, Morgan                  9 South Carroll               
  7  Kelley, Chloee                 9 Clear Spring                
  8  Bruning, Jacquelyn            12 South Carroll               
  9  Averill, Chelsea               9 Middletown                  
 10  Grow, Kathryn                 10 Century                     
 11  Hamilton, Anna                12 Walkersville                
 12  Dickerson, Sarah              12 Hereford                    
 13  Scates, Sammi                 10 Urbana                      
 14  Ward, Madison                  9 Century                     
 15  Daramola, Gbemitireoluwa      11 Oakdale                     
 16  Younger, Tineke               12 Walkersville                
 17  Alvarez, Briana               10 Dulaney                     
 18  Naughton, Bridget             12 Dulaney                     
 19  Hamilton, Katherine            9 Walkersville                
 20  Anderson, Mariclare           12 North Hagerstown            
 21  Green, Hunter Rae             11 Harford Tech                
 22  Schriver, Elizabeth           11 Hereford                    
 23  Kelley, Lyric                 11 Harford Tech                
 24  Brown, Nia                    11 Boonsboro                   
 25  Everton, Allison              12 Century                     
 26  Lopez, Lizzie                 10 Hereford                    
 27  Smith, Brianna                12 North Hagerstown            
 28  Scott, Oni                    12 Urbana                      
 
Event 12  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wilson, Taylor                10 Williamsport                
  2  Wells, Lauren                 10 Walkersville                
  3  Carver, Allison                9 Century                     
  4  Oden, Kaylee                  12 South Carroll               
  5  Mensah, Rachel                10 Harford Tech                
  6  Pham, Sarah                   10 Walkersville                
  7  Busch, Sara                   10 Harford Tech                
  8  Mason, Natalie                 9 Century                     
  9  Custer, Lauren                11 Urbana                      
 10  Frank, Rachael                 9 Walkersville                
 11  Scates, Sammi                 10 Urbana                      
 12  Mentzer, Hayden               10 Boonsboro                   
 13  Wiley, Amelia                 11 Urbana                      
 14  Snavely, Rachel               12 Williamsport                
 15  Reinhart, Sophie              12 Boonsboro                   
 16  Gallant, Sydney               12 Century                     
 17  Mace, Hannah                  11 Williamsport                
 18  Hirsch, Zelda                 11 South Carroll               
 19  Shats, Vita                   11 Hereford                    
 20  Schriver, Elizabeth           11 Hereford                    
 21  Butz, Courtney                12 Hereford                    
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McCoy, Peyton                  9 Hancock                     
  2  Streletz, Savannah            11 Clear Spring                
  3  Tunis, Emmanuelle              9 Middletown                  
  4  Badoe, Janay                   9 Williamsport                
  5  Tibbs, April                   9 Walkersville                
  6  Hamrokulova, Mehribon         12 Pikesville                  
  7  Fastow, Talia                 10 Pikesville                  
  8  Moore, Gabby                   9 Harford Tech                
  9  McGill, Kelly                  9 Clear Spring                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Coonts, Elizabeth              9 Century                     
  2  Walker, Audrey                10 North Hagerstown            
  3  Foltz, Josie                   9 Hancock                     
  4  Stoute, Aniyah                10 Stone Bridge                
  5  Dennis, Kamari                 9 Dulaney                     
  6  Mullins, Rachel               10 Clear Spring                
  7  Ketchakeu, Nancy               9 Middletown                  
  8  Rosenberger, Macenzie         10 Walkersville                
  9  Schriver, Elizabeth           11 Hereford                    
 10  Frutiger, Riley               10 Oakdale                     
 11  Mills, Lakyla                 10 Williamsport                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Johnson, Nevaeh               11 Pikesville                  
  2  McIltrot, Danielle            12 Century                     
  3  Duvall, Jasmine               10 Dulaney                     
  4  Parker, Sophia                11 Hereford                    
  5  Bakarr-Kamara, Aaliyah        12 North Hagerstown            
  6  Brown, Janelle                10 Oakdale                     
  7  Gatto, Gabriella              12 Hereford                    
  8  Yeager, Kyndall               11 South Carroll               
  9  Haviland, Erin                12 Harford Tech                
 10  Marriott, Yasmine             10 Boonsboro                   
 11  Fields, Kelly                 12 South Carroll               
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Lee, Holly                    10 Dulaney                     
  2  Logue-Ruckman, Laurie         11 Century                     
  3  Hageman, Juleea                9 Hancock                     
  4  Smith, Hannah                 11 Boonsboro                   
  5  Agyekum, Fiona                10 Urbana                      
  6  Brunson, Kayla                12 Maryvale Prep               
  7  Young, Lakyah                 12 Harford Tech                
  8  Heyison, Samantha              9 Urbana                      
  9  Plummer, Megan                12 South Carroll               
 10  Scott, Oni                    12 Urbana                      
 11  Nkwonta, Kosie                12 North Hagerstown            
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Liang, Jeff                    9 Stone Bridge                
  2  Kennedy, Lamont               12 Oakdale                     
  3  Holland, Myron                12 Urbana                      
  4  Rose, Hunter                  11 Century                     
  5  Frishkorn, Jonathon           11 Oakdale                     
  6  Fuentes, Joshua               10 Independence                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Walls, Nick                   11 Hancock                     
  2  Trey, Nicholas                12 South Carroll               
  3  Ogwulu, Tobenna               10 Walkersville                
  4  Moffitt, Jacob                11 Clear Spring                
  5  Matthews, Jacob               11 Urbana                      
  6  Manivong, Brandon             10 Independence                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Gallagher, Sean               10 Stone Bridge                
  2  Ferguson, Cahari              10 Dulaney                     
  3  Fredrikson, Gunnar            12 Urbana                      
  4  Blair, Xavier                 11 Clear Spring                
  5  Dennis, Andre'                12 Pikesville                  
  6  Stewart, Nathaniel               Stone Bridge                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Diethrich, Douglas Brian      11 South Carroll               
  2  Tunis, Jeremiah               11 Middletown                  
  3  Tema Abanke, Alex             11 North Hagerstown            
  4  Finch, Conor                  12 South Carroll               
  5  Clarke, Shaun                 11 Harford Tech                
  6  Lynch, Justin                 11 Middletown                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Watson, Edward                 9 Century                     
  2  Joseph, William               11 Pikesville                  
  3  McCamie, Isaiah               10 Dulaney                     
  4  Frazier, Malachi              11 Williamsport                
  5  Osorio, Tristan               10 Independence                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Dennis, Jeremiah              10 Middletown                  
  2  Moran, Matthew                12 Oakdale                     
  3  Ajanaku, Ethan                11 Walkersville                
  4  McFadden, Jaren               12 Harford Tech                
  5  Harrison, Jr                  12 Dulaney                     
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Hodges, Aidan                 10 Williamsport                
  2  Sewell, Luke                  11 North Hagerstown            
  3  McCall, Andrew                11 Pikesville                  
  4  Montgomery, Eric              11 Boonsboro                   
  5  Crumbacker, Brady             12 Century                     
Heat 8  Prelims
  1  Arnold, Logan                 11 Boonsboro                   
  2  Simmons, Andrew               10 Walkersville                
  3  Napier, Devon                 11 North Hagerstown            
  4  Lough, Eddie                  11 Williamsport                
  5  Hinz, Benjamin                10 Clear Spring                
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Burnell, Xaven                11 Williamsport                
  2  Jones, Jordan                 10 Independence                
  3  Daniels, Jerimiah              9 Stone Bridge                
  4  Churco, Nathaniel             10 Walkersville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alsip, Gerald                 11 Clear Spring                
  2  Hockman, Gunner                9 Clear Spring                
  3  Walls, Nick                   11 Hancock                     
  4  Clark, Matthew                   Stone Bridge                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Jadon                    Stone Bridge                
  2  Chadha, Aidan                 10 Independence                
  3  Demcsak, Michael              10 Independence                
  4  Leach, Eddy                   11 Hancock                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  March, Conor                  12 Middletown                  
  2  Babcock, Connor               10 South Carroll               
  3  Bradshaw, Kyle                11 Boonsboro                   
  4  Bender, Eric                  11 Clear Spring                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Lemus, Yahir                   9 Walkersville                
  2  Joseph, William               11 Pikesville                  
  3  Grinnan, Wade                 10 Williamsport                
  4  Arena, Domenic                10 Century                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Baker, Trey                   11 Williamsport                
  2  Tunis, Jeremiah               11 Middletown                  
  3  Ferguson, Cahari              10 Dulaney                     
  4  Matthews, Jacob               11 Urbana                      
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Worden, Pete                  11 Oakdale                     
  2  Simmons, Andrew               10 Walkersville                
  3  Henley, Abdul                 12 Dulaney                     
  4  Techie-Mensah, Iziah          11 North Hagerstown            
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Lynch, Justin                 11 Middletown                  
  2  McFadden, Jaren               12 Harford Tech                
  3  Keyes, Demetrius              11 North Hagerstown            
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Ogunsola, Timothy             12 Urbana                      
  2  Holland, Myron                12 Urbana                      
  3  Thomas, Peyton                10 South Carroll               
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Crumbacker, Brady             12 Century                     
  2  Robinson, Sam                 11 South Carroll               
  3  Rose, Hunter                  11 Century                     
  4  Sewell, Luke                  11 North Hagerstown            
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  McCall, Andrew                11 Pikesville                  
  2  Mason, Devin                  11 Hereford                    
  3  Jacobsen, Aiden               11 Hereford                    
  4  Anderson, Billy               12 Boonsboro                   
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1  McCamie, Isaiah               10 Dulaney                     
  2  Childress, Jonah              12 Oakdale                     
  3  Ajayi, Alexander              10 Pikesville                  
  4  Moran, Matthew                12 Oakdale                     
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jean-Pierre, Jamal            11 Williamsport                
  2  Witmer, Riley                 10 Clear Spring                
  3  Arch, Logan                   10 North Hagerstown            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell, Ian                  9 Stone Bridge                
  2  Walls, Nick                   11 Hancock                     
  3  Ferrier, Jack                    Stone Bridge                
  4  Kalbflesh, Kaleb              11 Clear Spring                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Weber, Jack                   11 Clear Spring                
  2  Murray, Aidan                 11 Independence                
  3  Rudd, Derek                    9 Harford Tech                
  4  Gettleman, Elliot                Stone Bridge                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Scalese, Andrew               12 Boonsboro                   
  2  DiGiorgio, Sean               10 Urbana                      
  3  March, Conor                  12 Middletown                  
  4  Gulick, Darien                10 Independence                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Litvin, Aaron                 11 Harford Tech                
  2  Michael, Aiden                10 Century                     
  3  Bamfo, Darius                 10 North Hagerstown            
  4  Fazal, Nathan                 10 North Hagerstown            
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Lane, Jacob                   11 Pikesville                  
  2  Dill, Peyton                   9 Century                     
  3  Wheeler, Spencer              10 Hereford                    
  4  Selby, Drew                   11 Boonsboro                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Koeneke, Charles              11 Boonsboro                   
  2  Huffer, Alex                  12 Williamsport                
  3  Palmer, Eric                  12 Pikesville                  
  4  Gomez, Bleyther               12 Walkersville                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Sappe, Chris                  10 Urbana                      
  2  Magers, Lucas                 11 Walkersville                
  3  Parrott, Charles              12 Oakdale                     
  4  Klausner, Parker              12 Dulaney                     
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Olid, Rodney                  12 Pikesville                  
  2  Robinson, Sam                 11 South Carroll               
  3  Cave, Brendan                 12 South Carroll               
  4  Cherry, Justin                11 Oakdale                     
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Mason, Devin                  11 Hereford                    
  2  Jacobsen, Aiden               11 Hereford                    
  3  Dasch, Ethan                   9 Dulaney                     
  4  Green, RJ                     11 Williamsport                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1  Kettula, John                 12 South Carroll               
  2  Dregely, Tyler                12 Century                     
  3  Goodson, Lee                  12 Oakdale                     
  4  Gourrier, Jalen               12 Dulaney                     
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mason, Jacob                  11 Independence                
  2  Johnson, Keegan                9 Urbana                      
  3  Marrow, Tyler                 10 Harford Tech                
  4  Lane, Jacob                   11 Pikesville                  
  5  Hombach, David                11 Walkersville                
  6  Stine, Andrew                 12 North Hagerstown            
  7  Lee, David                       Stone Bridge                
  8  Kasabian, Joshua                 Stone Bridge                
  9  Witmer, Riley                 10 Clear Spring                
 10  Bishop, Devin                 11 Clear Spring                
 11  Baran, Solomon                 9 Middletown                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thangalvadi, Ibrahim          11 Oakdale                     
  2  Cole, Spencer                 12 South Carroll               
  3  Lawrence, Connor              11 Boonsboro                   
  4  Koeneke, Charles              11 Boonsboro                   
  5  Dill, Peyton                   9 Century                     
  6  Viola, Noah                   10 Independence                
  7  Wheeler, Spencer              10 Hereford                    
  8  Hobson-Garcia, Markus          9 Urbana                      
  9  Montgomery, Eric              11 Boonsboro                   
 10  Hoffman, Michael              11 North Hagerstown            
 11  Michael, Aiden                10 Century                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Green, RJ                     11 Williamsport                
  2  Cave, Brendan                 12 South Carroll               
  3  Magers, Lucas                 11 Walkersville                
  4  Hartlaub, Luke                12 Urbana                      
  5  Conder, Gabe                  12 Williamsport                
  6  Sonuga, Olutayo               11 Pikesville                  
  7  Duncan, Logan                 11 Stone Bridge                
  8  Velleggia, Alec               11 Hereford                    
  9  Robertson, Jacob              11 Hereford                    
 10  Bennett, Jackson               9 North Hagerstown            
 11  Grady, Jacob                  10 Independence                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Dregely, Tyler                12 Century                     
  2  Goodson, Lee                  12 Oakdale                     
  3  Taylor, Daron                 12 Harford Tech                
  4  Kettula, John                 12 South Carroll               
  5  Dailey, Tyler                  9 Dulaney                     
  6  Taylor, Zachary               12 Harford Tech                
  7  Gourrier, Jalen               12 Dulaney                     
  8  Dempsey, Collin               12 Oakdale                     
  9  Berhanu, Kaleb                10 Pikesville                  
 10  Welty, Owen                   12 Walkersville                
 11  Audia, Zak                    12 Dulaney                     
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ramirez, Daniel               12 South Carroll               
  2  Deveno, Nathan                 9 Harford Tech                
  3  Fritzges, Alexander           10 Harford Tech                
  4  Gatrell, Blain                11 North Hagerstown            
  5  Hombach, David                11 Walkersville                
  6  Von Stein, Ryan                9 Century                     
  7  Franzen, Nicholas              9 Stone Bridge                
  8  Sandil, Amogh                 10 Stone Bridge                
  9  Garvey, James                 10 Urbana                      
 10  Devine, Patrick                9 Stone Bridge                
 11  Jakupciak, Jack               12 Boonsboro                   
 12  Huston, Gabriel               10 Walkersville                
 13  Baran, Solomon                 9 Middletown                  
 14  Nair, Ananth                  11 Middletown                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Harmon, Jesse                 10 Boonsboro                   
  2  Lawrence, Connor              11 Boonsboro                   
  3  Saidi, Adam                   10 Urbana                      
  4  Sonuga, Olutayo               11 Pikesville                  
  5  Velleggia, Alec               11 Hereford                    
  6  Matias, Jacinto               11 Hereford                    
  7  Mcgreevy, Finn                10 North Hagerstown            
  8  Stine, Matt                   10 North Hagerstown            
  9  Ungerleider, Joseph           10 Independence                
 10  Dunn, Zachary                  9 Independence                
 11  Marrow, Tyler                 10 Harford Tech                
 12  McGlinchey, Liam              11 Oakdale                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hebert, Hayden                11 Century                     
  2  Dempsey, Collin               12 Oakdale                     
  3  Dailey, Tyler                  9 Dulaney                     
  4  Blundell, Charles             11 Independence                
  5  Audia, Zak                    12 Dulaney                     
  6  Welty, Owen                   12 Walkersville                
  7  Berhanu, Kaleb                10 Pikesville                  
  8  Robertson, Jacob              11 Hereford                    
  9  Mackley, Chris                12 Williamsport                
 10  Mudireddy, Abhishek            9 Oakdale                     
 11  Holman, Liam                   9 Dulaney                     
 12  Hartlaub, Luke                12 Urbana                      
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Reynolds, Zach                10 Boonsboro                   
  2  Barron, Haven                 11 Walkersville                
  3  Burd, Bradley                  9 Stone Bridge                
  4  McCue, Conor                  12 Hereford                    
  5  Saltysiak, John                9 Harford Tech                
  6  Lavina, Jonas                 11 Hereford                    
  7  Santiago, Quentin             10 Harford Tech                
  8  Schindler, Hayden             12 Pikesville                  
  9  Duncan, Alex                  10 North Hagerstown            
 10  Yi, Kyle                      10 Urbana                      
 11  Kash, Tyler                   12 Harford Tech                
 12  Lang, Jacob                   10 Boonsboro                   
 13  Oneil, Jacob                   9 North Hagerstown            
 14  Penny, Liam                   10 South Carroll               
 15  Oetken, Gabriel                9 South Carroll               
 16  Donaldson, Nicholas           10 Clear Spring                
 17  Watts, Ian                     9 North Hagerstown            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Hebert, Hayden                11 Century                     
  2  Chalker, Zane                 12 Williamsport                
  3  Gehman, Robert                11 Dulaney                     
  4  Khosla, Vinay                 11 Dulaney                     
  5  Fisher, Max                   12 Dulaney                     
  6  Raumann, Nicholas             12 Oakdale                     
  7  Miller, AJ                    12 Williamsport                
  8  Holbrook, William             12 Hereford                    
  9  Zabik, Jonah                  12 Century                     
 10  Shortridge, Lucas             11 Oakdale                     
 11  Mudireddy, Abhishek            9 Oakdale                     
 12  Schupp, Tommy                 11 Urbana                      
 13  Rodrigues, Henry              11 Urbana                      
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Kessler, Blake                 9 Century                     
  2  White, Tyrell                 11 Pikesville                  
  3  Hanson, Donovan               12 Pikesville                  
  4  Holley, Justin                12 Harford Tech                
  5  Baker, Trey                   11 Williamsport                
  6  Hill, Graham                  10 Oakdale                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Swope, Trevor                 11 South Carroll               
  2  Litchmore, Dae'Shawn           9 Pikesville                  
  3  Ogunsola, Timothy             12 Urbana                      
  4  Tunkel, Patrick               12 South Carroll               
  5  Ajanaku, Ethan                11 Walkersville                
  6  Darnell, Theodore              9 Walkersville                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Perry, Jayvon                  9 Harford Tech                
  2  Leach, Eddy                   11 Hancock                     
  3  Harrison, Jr                  12 Dulaney                     
  4  Bindon, Jeffrey               10 Dulaney                     
  5  Burnell, Xaven                11 Williamsport                
  6  Dixon, Ziaire                 11 North Hagerstown            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Errera, Braden                 9 Century                     
  2  Scott, Mason                  10 Oakdale                     
  3  Simpson, Shimon               11 Harford Tech                
  4  Murray, Aidan                 11 Independence                
  5  Bradshaw, Kyle                11 Boonsboro                   
  6  Villeda, Adrian               10 South Carroll               
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Knupp, Matthew                 9 Walkersville                
  2  Rosher, Tyler                  9 Independence                
  3  Henley, Abdul                 12 Dulaney                     
  4  Kern, Carter                  10 Independence                
  5  Thangalvadi, Ibrahim          11 Oakdale                     
  6  Ven, Shlok                    11 Stone Bridge                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stone Bridge  'A'                                            
  2  Independence  'A'                                            
  3  Boonsboro  'A'                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  South Carroll  'A'                                           
  2  Middletown  'A'                                              
  3  Williamsport  'A'                                            
  4  Clear Spring  'A'                                            
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harford Tech  'A'                                            
  2  Century  'A'                                                 
  3  Urbana  'A'                                                  
  4  Dulaney  'A'                                                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Walkersville  'A'                                            
  2  North Hagerstown  'A'                                        
  3  Pikesville  'A'                                              
  4  Oakdale  'A'                                                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Independence  'A'                                            
  2  Stone Bridge  'A'                                            
  3  Clear Spring  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Williamsport  'A'                                            
  2  Boonsboro  'A'                                               
  3  Dulaney  'A'                                                 
  4  Century  'A'                                                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Urbana  'A'                                                  
  2  Walkersville  'A'                                            
  3  Harford Tech  'A'                                            
  4  North Hagerstown  'A'                                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  South Carroll  'A'                                           
  2  Hereford  'A'                                                
  3  Oakdale  'A'                                                 
  4  Pikesville  'A'                                                  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oakdale  'A'                                                 
  2  Williamsport  'A'                                            
  3  Dulaney  'A'                                                 
  4  Harford Tech  'A'                                            
  5  Pikesville  'A'                                              
  6  Hereford  'A'                                                
  7  South Carroll  'A'                                           
  8  Urbana  'A'                                                  
  9  Walkersville  'A'                                            
 10  North Hagerstown  'A'                                        
 11  Stone Bridge  'A'                                            
 12  Boonsboro  'A'                                               
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carrigan, Seth                10 Hancock                     
  2  Adams, Trevor                 11 Pikesville                  
  3  Dunkelberger, Wade            12 Stone Bridge                
  4  Melean, Christian             12 Urbana                      
  5  Zimmer, Jackson               11 Century                     
  6  Erekosima, Emi                11 North Hagerstown            
  7  Villeda, Adrian               10 South Carroll               
  8  Babcock, Connor               10 South Carroll               
  9  Frock, Jesse                  10 Middletown                  
 10  Bradshaw, Kyle                11 Boonsboro                   
 11  Alvarez, Chris                 9 Clear Spring                
 12  Hill, Graham                  10 Oakdale                     
 13  Apea, Kofi                    12 Urbana                      
 14  Watson, Edward                 9 Century                     
 15  Scott, Mason                  10 Oakdale                     
 16  Fredrikson, Gunnar            12 Urbana                      
 17  Tunkel, Patrick               12 South Carroll               
 18  Healey, Matt                  12 North Hagerstown            
 19  Ebright, Bradford             12 Dulaney                     
 20  Hinz, Benjamin                10 Clear Spring                
 21  Frishkorn, Jonathon           11 Oakdale                     
 22  Joseph, William               11 Pikesville                  
 23  Saling, Aiden                 12 Boonsboro                   
 24  Bindon, Jeffrey               10 Dulaney                     
 25  Simpson, Shimon               11 Harford Tech                
 26  Anderson, Billy               12 Boonsboro                   
 27  Hilker, Andrew                12 North Hagerstown            
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Banashak, Ryan                11 Urbana                      
  2  Shah, Aaryan                  12 Williamsport                
  3  Billips, Ethan                11 Urbana                      
  4  Hackshaw, Colin                9 Century                     
  5  Rosenfeld, Ethan              12 Pikesville                  
  6  Hanson, Donovan               12 Pikesville                  
  7  Lane, Jacob                   11 Pikesville                  
  8  Hombach, Jonathan             10 Walkersville                
  9  Williams, Matthew             11 Century                     
 10  Miller, Andrew                11 South Carroll               
 11  Jackson, Ian                  10 Hereford                    
 12  Herrera, Jacob                11 North Hagerstown            
 13  Sibila, Matthew               11 Dulaney                     
 14  Young, Vincent                11 Dulaney                     
 15  Arnold, Logan                 11 Boonsboro                   
 16  Swope, Trevor                 11 South Carroll               
 17  Kralec, Zack                  10 Hereford                    
 18  Sloniker, Marshall            12 Walkersville                
 19  Neal, Cooper                  12 Century                     
 20  Madro, Adam                   12 Dulaney                     
 21  Parks, Wyatt                  12 Hereford                    
 22  Thomas, Peyton                10 South Carroll               
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Plummer, Charlie              10 Hancock                     
  2  Kuninger, Jacob               11 Oakdale                     
  3  Curran, William               10 Independence                
  4  Mejia-Sosa, Sebastian         11 Urbana                      
  5  Knupp, Joshua                 11 Walkersville                
  6  Morrison, Andrew              11 Independence                
  7  Roberts, Brandon              11 Oakdale                     
  8  Quinteros, Alex               11 Pikesville                  
  9  Smith, Aaron                  11 Harford Tech                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Walls, Caleb                   9 Hancock                     
  2  Conroy, Jackson               12 North Hagerstown            
  3  Wells, Jacob                  10 Boonsboro                   
  4  Green, Matt                   12 Boonsboro                   
  5  Kane, Miles                   11 North Hagerstown            
  6  Loizou, Euripides             12 Harford Tech                
  7  Scheidhauer, Jackson          12 Urbana                      
  8  Doyon, Joshua                  9 Middletown                  
  9  Rodriguez, Joseph             10 Williamsport                
 10  Myers, Micah                  12 Clear Spring                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hartman, Ben                  12 Walkersville                
  2  Moffitt, Jacob                11 Clear Spring                
  3  Fields, Nathan                10 South Carroll               
  4  Healey, Matt                  12 North Hagerstown            
  5  McGill, Brody                 11 Clear Spring                
  6  Holobinko, Ethan              12 Boonsboro                   
  7  Holley, Justin                12 Harford Tech                
  8  Duvall, James                 10 Dulaney                     
  9  Kim, Joseph                   12 Urbana                      
 10  Jones, Carroll                11 Dulaney                     
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Davis, Jabari                 12 Pikesville                  
  2  Trey, Nicholas                12 South Carroll               
  3  Wehland, Mark                 12 Century                     
  4  DeFelice, John                12 Dulaney                     
  5  Burdt, Seins                  12 South Carroll               
  6  Burgenson, Will               12 Middletown                  
  7  Marker, Braeden               12 Williamsport                
  8  Wright, Evan                  12 Williamsport                
  9  Rohwer, Nicholas              12 Oakdale                     
 10  Brunner, Chett                12 Century