Carroll County Top Performances

Outdoor Track & Field 2016 Season

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      12.52
 2 Callan, Megan         Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      12.58
 3 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      12.78
 4 Gillcrist, Georgia    Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         12.94*
 5 Cheatwood, Emily      Manchester V  5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    13.25
 6 Moore, Sade           Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      13.33
 7 Bingaman, Summer      South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty      13.54*
 8 Titus, Morgan         Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      13.56
 9 Brocato, Julia        North Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      13.58
10 Kudrich, Lauren       Liberty       4/02/2016   Screaming Eagle @SV           13.62
11 Brown, Kolby          Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      13.65
12 Rogalski, Rachel      Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       13.68
13 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      13.75
14 Delgado, Jackie       Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      13.79
15 Snyder, Megan         Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty      13.81
16 Glaeser, Casey        FSK           5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      13.82
17 Crump, Somali         Westminster   4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC           13.84*
17 Schilling, Veronica   Manchester V  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           13.84*
19 Crumbaker, Ciera      Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty      13.89
20 Kleb, Sarah           Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill   13.90

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      25.89
 2 Callan, Megan         Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         25.93
 3 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      25.95
 4 Gillcrist, Georgia    Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       26.00
 5 Bresnahan, Caroline   Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      26.74
 6 Cheatwood, Emily      Manchester V  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           26.84*
 7 Burleson, Emily       Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk         27.06
 8 Poist, Mackenzie      North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    27.34
 9 Kudrich, Lauren       Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      27.39
10 Bingaman, Summer      South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale      27.44*
11 Weitzel, Lauren       North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    27.53
12 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           27.84*
12 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC           27.84*
14 Hudgens, Lauren       Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         27.94*
15 Rogalski, Rachel      Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         28.14*
16 Brown, Kolby          Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      28.15
17 Titus, Morgan         Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         28.21
17 Bush, Jessica         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         28.24*
17 Chesney, Alyssa       South Carroll 4/22/2016   Knights Invite  @N County     28.24
20 Langille, Erin        South Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         28.44*
20 Campbell, Elizabeth   South Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         28.44*

Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Gillcrist, Georgia    Westminster   5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St    58.41
 2 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 4/22/2016   Knights Invite  @N County     58.95
 3 Bresnahan, Caroline   Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St    59.94
 4 Zietowski, Evelyn     Liberty       4/23/2016   Oakdale Invite  @Oakdale    1:01.13
 5 Poist, Mackenzie      North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro  1:01.23
 6 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    1:01.27
 7 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  1:01.30
 8 Weitzel, Lauren       North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro  1:02.09
 9 Bingaman, Summer      South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    1:02.29
10 Ward, Mackenzie       Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:02.37
11 Cheatwood, Emily      Manchester V  3/22/2016   Quinn Hoover    @Clear S    1:02.91
12 Langille, Erin        South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  1:02.92
13 Chesney, Alyssa       South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty    1:02.94*
14 Burleson, Emily       Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk       1:03.18
15 Anderson, Jamie       South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  1:04.34
16 Sprangel, Kelly       South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:04.74
17 Kudrich, Lauren       Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill 1:04.79
18 Yockman, Emma         Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       1:05.13
19 Poulton, Natalie      Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    1:05.19
20 Hurst, Lisi           Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century    1:05.22

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Zietowski, Evelyn     Liberty       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  2:17.81
 2 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  2:19.70
 3 Anderson, Jamie       South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:22.05
 4 Yockman, Emma         Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:24.31
 5 Langille, Erin        South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty    2:25.40
 6 Hurst, Kiley          Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:28.09
 7 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    2:29.06
 8 Wawrzynski, Julia     Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     2:30.89
 9 Arena, Avery          Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:32.39
10 Starego, Nicole       Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    2:34.80
11 Kachik, Isabel        Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 2:35.72
12 Byrne, Alex           Liberty       4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  2:36.78
13 Poulton, Natalie      Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 2:37.60
14 Haldorsen, Kamilla    Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     2:37.87
15 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:38.01
16 Joy, Colleen          Liberty       3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     2:41.98
17 Brodsky, Colby        Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty    2:42.80
18 Wagner, Jillian       Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    2:44.76
19 Ryan, Kaylee          Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       2:45.80
20 Hartfield, Grace      Liberty       3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     2:46.17

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Poulton, Natalie      Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       5:13.30
 2 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         5:17.01
 3 Ryan, Kaylee          Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       5:24.43
 4 Kachik, Isabel        Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       5:28.50
 5 Ehrman, Lexi          Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       5:29.97
 6 Shattuck, Casey       South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       5:31.31
 7 Reiff, Chandra        Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       5:57.17
 8 Scherr, Veronica      Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         6:05.40
 9 McAninley, Kiera      South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       6:13.79
10 Lane, Abbie           Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         6:37.70

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Hurst, Kiley          Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  5:15.19
 2 Langille, Erin        South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    5:20.95
 3 Rinehart, Heidi       Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         5:26.32
 4 Lyons, Maeve          Liberty       3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     5:28.53
 5 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    5:31.46
 6 Arena, Avery          Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    5:31.47
 7 Poulton, Natalie      Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    5:32.38
 8 Joy, Colleen          Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         5:39.92
 9 Starego, Nicole       Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         5:41.48
10 Brodsky, Colby        Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 5:44.74
11 Ryan, Kaylee          Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     5:47.18
12 Kachik, Isabel        Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 5:48.22
13 Wagner, Jillian       Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     5:49.77
14 Shattuck, Casey       South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  5:54.54
15 Hartfield, Grace      Liberty       4/23/2016   Oakdale Invite  @Oakdale    5:54.64
16 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       5:55.80
17 Ehrman, Lexi          Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk       6:00.30
18 Wawrzynski, Julia     Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       6:02.20
19 Haldorsen, Kamilla    Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       6:04.20
20 Montgomery, Shaye     Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk       6:05.04

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Brodsky, Colby        Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      11:26.78
 2 Ryan, Kaylee          Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      11:30.43
 3 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM        11:30.90
 4 Arena, Avery          Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      11:36.50
 5 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      11:57.95
 6 Georgiana, Dellaney   Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM        12:16.31
 7 Shattuck, Casey       South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      12:36.14
 8 Montgomery, Shaye     Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      12:49.05

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Hurst, Kiley          Century       5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St 11:18.10
 2 Lyons, Maeve          Liberty       4/02/2016   Screaming Eagle @SV        11:42.29
 3 Rinehart, Heidi       Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hil 11:57.94
 4 Poulton, Natalie      Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikes     11:58.04
 5 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   12:00.89
 6 Arena, Avery          Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   12:05.25
 7 Brodsky, Colby        Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   12:19.94
 8 Ryan, Kaylee          Westminster   4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 12:20.73
 9 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    12:30.46
10 Langille, Erin        South Carroll 4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC        12:41.50
11 Wagner, Jillian       Westminster   4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 12:45.20
12 Shattuck, Casey       South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   12:47.99
13 Kachik, Isabel        Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century   12:49.60
14 Ehrman, Lexi          Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   12:51.64
15 Joy, Colleen          Liberty       4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 12:58.95
16 Georgianna, Dellaney  Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   13:00.31
17 Montgomery, Shaye     Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   13:03.23
18 Hatfield, Grace       Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   13:25.21
19 Clemmons, Katie       Winters Mill  3/30/2016   Dual Meet       @WM        13:27.40
20 Gallagher, Keelyn     Liberty       4/02/2016   Screaming Eagle @SV        13:49.46

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         15.94*
 2 Prochniak, Sarah      Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      16.68
 3 Reeser, Madison       Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      17.29
 4 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      17.61
 5 Hamlett, Macy         Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      17.88
 6 Glendenning, Marell   South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      17.93
 7 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      18.52
 8 Davis, Emille         South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      18.86
 9 James, Emily          South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      19.19
10 Manno, Katelynd       North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    19.25
11 Pawlus, Sabrina       Manchester V  4/06/2016   Dual Meet       @MV           19.64*
12 Davis, Brittany       Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       20.10
13 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           20.44*
13 Ecker, Kayla          Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         20.44*
15 Marshall, Jade        Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       20.53
16 Ward, Mackenzie       Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century      20.88
17 Reid, Jenna           Manchester V  5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    21.37
18 Poisal, Kelsey        Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      21.40
19 Stowers, Crystal      Manchester V  4/06/2016   Dual Meet       @MV           21.54*
20 Venn, Naomi           Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM           22.39

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Campbell, Elizabeth   South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      48.36
 2 Reppe, Shelby         Winters Mill  4/29/2016   Dual Meet       @MR           49.44*
 3 Burleson, Emily       Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      49.51
 4 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      50.77
 5 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         50.94*
 6 Krasovec, Rebecca     Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         51.22
 7 Marshall, Jade        Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       52.14
 8 Taggart, Emma         FSK           4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         52.44*
 9 Glendenning, Marell   South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    52.49
10 Ward, Mackenzie       Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      52.70
11 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      53.54
12 Davis, Brittany       Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       53.76
13 Manno, Katelynd       North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    54.35
14 Greaney, Gabrielle    South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      55.06
15 Prochniak, Sarah      Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM           55.65
16 Pawlus, Sabrina       Manchester V  4/06/2016   Dual Meet       @MV           57.24*
17 Stitely, Hannah       Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      57.28
18 Venn, Susanna         Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM           57.39
19 Reid, Jenna           Manchester V  5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    59.52
20 Poisal, Kelsey        Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       1:00.84*

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Century             5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St    50.94
 2 Westminster         4/28/2016   Penn Relays     @U of Penn    52.09
 3 South Carroll       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      52.13
 4 Liberty             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      53.69
 5 Winters Mill        5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      55.66
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      57.36

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Century             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:45.50
 2 South Carroll       5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  1:46.42
 3 Westminster         5/27/2016   States          @Morgan St  1:47.75
 4 North Carroll       5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  1:51.87
 5 Manchester Valley   5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  1:52.50
 6 Liberty             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:54.45
 7 Winters Mill        5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:55.28
 8 Francis Scott Key   3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK        2:14.40

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  4:06.31
 2 Century             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:09.12
 3 North Carroll       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  4:10.26
 4 Westminster         5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     4:12.74
 5 Manchester Valley   5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  4:17.01
 6 Liberty             4/28/2016   Penn Relays     @U of Penn  4:18.78
 7 Winters Mill        5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:50.77
 8 Francis Scott Key   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    5:23.13

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  9:39.01
 2 Century             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    9:48.05
 3 Liberty             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    9:57.22
 4 Westminster         5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    10:39.67
 5 Francis Scott Key   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   11:25.53
 6 Winters Mill        4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC        11:34.00
 7 North Carroll       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   11:34.32

Girls 800 Sprint Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Westminster         4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         1:58.62
 2 Winters Mill        4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         2:04.66
 3 Francis Scott Key   4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         2:15.49
 4 Manchester Valley   4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         2:35.24

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Liberty             4/02/2016   Screaming Eagle @SV         5:04.44
 2 Century             3/30/2016   Frasier Relays  @Middletown 5:14.02
 3 Westminster         3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     5:23.15
 4 Francis Scott Key   3/30/2016   Frasier Relays  @Middletown 5:50.70
 5 North Carroll       3/30/2016   Frasier Relays  @Middletown 6:03.61

Girls Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 13:17.74
 2 Liberty             4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hil 13:45.87
 3 Westminster         4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        14:29.22
 4 Winters Mill        4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        14:51.27
 4 North Carroll       4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        14:51.27
 6 Century             3/30/2016   Frasier Relays  @Middletow 15:39.05
 7 Manchester Valley   4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        17:21.99

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Garrott, Kelli        North Carroll 5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  5-04.00
 2 Prokic, Victoria      Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    5-02.00
 3 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    5-00.00
 3 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           4/02/2016   Seahawk Inv     @SR         5-00.00
 5 Baddorek, Megan       Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    4-08.00
 5 Simmons, Keri         Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4-08.00
 5 Vandertie, Rhiannon   Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4-08.00
 8 Hamlett, Macy         Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4-06.00
 8 Reppe, Shelby         Winters Mill  3/30/2016   Dual Meet       @WM         4-06.00
 8 Sprangel, Kelly       South Carroll 3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK        4-06.00
 8 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK        4-06.00
 8 Ward, Mackenzie       Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    4-06.00
13 Anderson, Jamie       South Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       4-05.00
13 Moore, Sade           Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century    4-05.00
15 Wilson, Kalyn         Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    4-04.00
16 Kleb, Sarah           Liberty       3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     4-02.00
16 Venters, Emalie       South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale    4-02.00
16 James, Emily          South Carroll 4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC         4-02.00
19 Davis, Emille         South Carroll 4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC         4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 1 Bingaman, Summer      South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   10-06.00
 2 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    8-07.00
 2 Hurst, Lisi           Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    8-07.00
 4 Faupel, Emily         Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill 8-03.00
 5 Carangal, Madalyn     Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    8-00.00
 6 Beck, Molly           Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         7-07.00
 7 Ventura, Casey        Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    7-06.00
 8 Riley, Katie          Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    7-01.00
 9 Wagner, Jordan        Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    7-00.00
 9 McIltrot, Brooke      Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    7-00.00
 9 Merz, Brynn           Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       7-00.00
 9 Prokic, Victoria      Century       3/30/2016   Frasier Relays  @Middletown 7-00.00
13 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty    6-09.00
13 DeJordy, Lilli        Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       6-09.00
15 Sien, Caitlin         Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty    6-06.00
16 Devlin, Annie         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       6-03.00
17 Faway, Valentine      Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty    6-00.00
17 Jones, Rosey          North Carroll 4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC         6-00.00
17 Glendenning, Marell   South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale    6-00.00
17 Pendleton, Selena     Liberty       3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     6-00.00
17 Greaney, Gabrielle    South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale    6-00.00
17 Venters, Emalie       South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale    6-00.00

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Brocato, Julia        North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 16-09.00
 2 Burleson, Emily       Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 16-00.50
 3 Rogalski, Rachel      Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   15-09.25
 4 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   15-07.50
 5 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   14-10.00
 6 Reeser, Madison       Century       4/13/2016   Tri Meet        @Liberty   14-09.50
 7 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   14-07.25
 8 Vandertie, Rhiannon   Winters Mill  3/30/2016   Dual Meet       @WM        14-05.00
 9 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      14-04.00
10 Moore, Sade           Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   14-03.00
11 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    14-02.50
12 French, Sarah         Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   14-00.75
13 Gillcrist, Georgia    Westminster   4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC        14-00.50
14 Carangal, Madalyn     Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   13-11.50
15 Hamlett, Macy         Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk      13-11.00
16 Huggins, Brianna      Winters Mill  4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        13-09.50
17 Glendenning, Marell   South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   13-08.00
18 Schilling, Veronica   Manchester V  5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 13-07.50
19 Hobbs, Erin           Liberty       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   13-06.00
20 Greaney, Gabrielle    South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   13-05.00

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 34-07.25
 2 Langille, Sarah       South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   31-09.00
 3 Moore, Sade           Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      31-05.25
 4 Vandertie, Rhiannon   Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   30-09.25
 5 Carangal, Madalyn     Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West      30-05.50
 6 Brocato, Julia        North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 30-05.25
 7 Chesney, Alyssa       South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   30-04.00
 8 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   29-11.75
 9 Wells, Amaya          Winters Mill  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC        29-07.75
10 Sprangel, Kelly       South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   29-02.75
10 Huggins, Brianna      Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   29-02.25
10 Riley, Katie          Century       4/02/2016   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro 28-11.00
13 Wilson, Kalyn         Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    28-08.50
14 Hobbs, Erin           Liberty       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   28-03.00
15 Pecoraro, Olivia      Liberty       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   27-11.25
16 Hall, Megan           Liberty       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   27-10.50
17 Glendenning, Marell   South Carroll 3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK       27-06.00
18 Martinez, Addie       Liberty       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   26-11.75
19 Stowers, Crystal      Manchester V  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   26-08.50
20 Brown, Deijah         Manchester V  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   26-03.00

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 1 Krebs, Katie          Manchester V  5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St 37-03.00
 2 Geho, Kayla           Manchester V  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC        35-07.00
 3 Burton, Summer        FSK           4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West      34-03.00
 4 Fowler, Malayna       South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   32-09.50
 5 Magalotti, Gabrielle  Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   31-02.50
 6 Raines, Helon         Winters Mill  4/08/2016   Dual Meet       @WM        30-08.00
 7 Cole, Gabrielle       Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   30-04.50
 8 Reeser, Madison       Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   29-10.00
 9 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   29-08.50
10 Keyser, Jordin        Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM        27-11.00
11 Bingaman, Summer      South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale   27-04.50
12 Haga, Autumn          Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM        27-01.00
12 Schene, Lexi          North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 27-01.00
14 Maurantonio, Megan    Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk      26-04.50
15 Mathers, Maddie       North Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West      26-03.00
15 Flanick, Rachel       Liberty       4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 26-03.00
17 Berezovsky, Nicole    Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    26-02.00
18 Sambuco, Kendal       Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk      25-07.00
19 Ziegler, Brayden      Winters Mill  4/29/2016   Dual Meet       @MR        25-06.00
20 Bielski, Rachel       South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   24-09.00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 1 Keyser, Jordin        Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM       101-03.00
 2 Reeser, Madison       Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   98-11.00
 3 Krebs, Katie          Manchester V  5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St 97-04.00
 4 Raines, Helon         Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   90-11.00
 5 Burton, Summer        FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   90-10.00
 6 Martinsen, Alyssa     Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   88-11.00
 7 Haga, Autumn          Winters Mill  4/08/2016   Dual Meet       @WM        88-04.00
 8 Fowler, Malayna       South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   78-08.00
 9 Maurantonio, Megan    Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      76-11.00
10 Greaney, Gabrielle    South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   75-01.00
10 Mowers, Abigail       FSK           5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   75-01.00
12 Magalotti, Gabrielle  Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   74-04.00
13 Houck, Kailey         Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   73-06.00
14 Mathers, Maddie       North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 72-04.00
15 Geho, Kayla           Manchester V  3/22/2016   Quinn Hoover    @Clear S   72-02.00
16 Hall, Caitlin         Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hil 67-11.00
16 Schene, Lexi          North Carroll 4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        67-11.00
18 Sambuco, Brianna      Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   65-08.00
19 Ziegler, Brayden      Winters Mill  3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK       65-04.00
20 Schlenker, Catherine  Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   65-01.00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Williams, Jamar       South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale      11.14*
 2 Seabrook, Henry       Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.17
 3 Goon, CJ              FSK           5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.23
 4 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.37
 5 Montgomery, Kacy      North Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.51
 6 Langan, Alex          Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         11.54*
 7 Richardson, Elijah    Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         11.57
 8 Stoner, Takota        Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.58
 9 Danko, Jon            Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      11.61
 9 Kytrt, James          South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.61
11 Norris, Jack          North Carroll 4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           11.64*
12 Stout, John           North Carroll 4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           11.74*
13 Theologus, Alex       Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill   11.77
14 Jenness, Logan        Liberty       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty      11.82
15 Baca, Steven          South Carroll 4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC           11.84*
16 Werner, Ethan         Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill   11.86
17 Caparotti, Dominick   South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.87
18 Shinholt, Stephen     Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      11.89
19 Funk, Wilson          Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       11.90
20 McAllister, Terrence  Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           11.94*
20 Vipond, Cody          FSK           3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK          11.94*

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         22.54*
 2 Seabrook, Henry       Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St    22.60
 3 Brown, Brandon        Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century      22.82
 4 Goon, CJ              FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      23.03
 5 Stout, John           North Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         23.04*
 6 Danko, Jon            Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      23.15
 7 Dytrt, James          South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      23.21
 8 Norris, Jack          North Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         23.34*
 9 Montgomery, Tavian    Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      23.44
10 Davis, Matt           Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      23.45
11 O'Brien, Matt         Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM           23.56
12 Montgomery, Kacy      North Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      23.62
13 Richardson, Elijah    Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century      23.68
14 Vipond, Cody          FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      23.71
15 Mezebish, Remy        South Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         23.74*
16 Harrell, Bryce        Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         23.78
17 Werner, Ethan         Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      23.81
18 Theologus, Alex       Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill   23.96
19 Kelly, Silas          South Carroll 4/04/2016   Dual Meet       @SC           24.04*
20 Turlik, Ryan          Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH           24.08

Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       49.66
 2 Dodson, Sean          North Carroll 5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St    50.89
 3 Dytrt, James          South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      50.97
 4 Turlik, Ryan          Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH           51.49
 5 Mezebish, Remy        South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         51.74
 6 Montgomery, Tavian    Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      51.87
 7 Langan, Alex          Westminster   4/02/2016   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro    52.04
 8 Carroll, Ben          Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH           52.07
 9 Davis, Matt           Winters Mill  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           52.44*
10 Brown, Brandon        Century       4/02/2016   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro    52.72
11 Stoner, Takota        Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH           52.74
12 Kelly, Silas          South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty      52.94*
13 Steele, Garvin        Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         54.46
14 Enoff, Caleb          South Carroll 4/22/2016   Knights Invite  @N County     54.57
15 Seabrook, Henry       Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         54.67
16 Goon, CJ              FSK           4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH           54.73
17 Newton, Jacob         North Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      54.74
18 McGuire, Matt         North Carroll 4/06/2016   Dual Meet       @MV           54.84*
19 Nicholson, Tim        Winters Mill  4/29/2016   Dual Meet       @MR           55.14*

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Renehan, Sean         Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:59.78
 2 Mezebish, Remy        South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       2:00.94
 3 Steele, Garvin        Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    2:04.93
 4 Scalzi, Chris         South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    2:05.11
 5 Pellicciotti, Alec    Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         2:05.34
 6 Sudol, Brendan        Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         2:06.86
 7 Lovelace, Aiden       Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:07.58
 8 DiPietro, Sam         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       2:08.30
 9 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         2:08.68
10 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:08.90
10 Cave, Brian           South Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       2:08.90
12 Schene, Bo            North Carroll 4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC         2:09.70
13 Ruhl, Evan            FSK           4/27/2016   Tri State Inv   @Hancock    2:09.76
14 Nicholson, Tim        Winters Mill  3/30/2016   Dual Meet       @WM         2:09.80
15 Arbaugh, Brandon      Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC         2:09.90
16 Osuna, Oscar          North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro  2:10.48
17 Gore, Sean            Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         2:11.28
18 Scalzi, Chris         South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    2:11.94
19 Ruth, Emanuel         FSK           4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH         2:11.94
20 Cotoia, Kyle          Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    2:12.31

Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Cave, Brian           South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:17.06
 2 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         4:24.79
 3 Arbaugh, Brad         Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:24.99
 4 Johnson, Theo         Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:25.36
 5 DiPietro, Sam         Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:27.72
 6 Huber, Matt           Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:34.78
 7 Fenton, Zachary       Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:34.85
 8 Frock, Justin         Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         4:35.20
 9 Cotoia, Kyle          Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:38.39
10 Shanabarger, Donald   South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:42.81
11 Tunkel, Ryan          South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       4:52.19
12 Beltz, Matthew        Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         4:52.56

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Cave, Brian           South Carroll 5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  4:30.35
 2 Tilson, Nick          Liberty       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  4:33.88
 3 Arbaugh, Brad         Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     4:34.89
 4 Spera, Jacob          Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  4:36.16
 5 Russell, Taylor       Winters Mill  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC         4:38.30
 6 Rippeon, Ryan         FSK           5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    4:39.03
 7 Scalzi, Chris         South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:39.08
 8 Havins, Jacob         Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:41.34
 9 Johnson, Theo         Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:42.20
10 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:42.84
11 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:44.47
12 Jackson, Andrew       North Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    4:46.90
13 Resh, Drew            North Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       4:47.90
14 DiPietro, Sam         Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC         4:48.70
15 Gore, Sean            Winters Mill  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC         4:49.00
16 Pellicciotti, Alec    Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill 4:50.23
17 Cotoia, Kyle          Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     4:52.28
18 Fenton, Zack          Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 4:52.78
19 Ruhl, Evan            FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    4:54.56
20 Renehan, Sean         Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century    4:55.03

Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Russell, Taylor       Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         9:23.72
 2 Cave, Brian           South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       9:27.64
 3 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         9:29.29
 4 Spera, Jacob          Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       9:41.53
 5 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         9:44.77
 6 Arbaugh, Brad         Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       9:49.38
 7 Griffin, Noah         Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       9:55.92
 8 Cave, Jason           South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      10:08.21
 9 Marlatt, Justin       Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      10:17.04
10 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      10:22.45
11 Havins, Jacob         Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      10:23.65

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Cave, Brian           South Carroll 5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  9:44.12
 2 Arbaugh, Brad         Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     9:48.59
 3 Tilson, Nick          Liberty       5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  9:52.67
 4 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty       4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  9:54.77
 5 Rippeon, Ryan         FSK           5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  9:57.44
 6 Spera, Jacob          Century       5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  9:57.67
 7 Johnson, Theo         Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    9:58.95
 8 Russell, Taylor       Winters Mill  5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St 10:00.47
 9 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC        10:11.00
10 Griffin, Noah         Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    10:14.57
11 Fenton, Zachary       Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   10:22.54
12 Gore, Sean            Winters Mill  4/29/2016   Dual Meet       @MR        10:24.60
13 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    10:29.19
14 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   10:29.44
15 Scalzi, Chris         South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   10:33.16
16 Cave, Jason           South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 10:36.91
17 Jackson, Andrew       North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 10:49.50
18 Frock, Justin         Winters Mill  3/30/2016   Dual Meet       @WM        10:52.30
19 Michaels, Evan        South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale   11:05.90
20 Hodge, Grady          Liberty       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   11:10.65

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 O'Brien, Matt         Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM           15.11
 2 Stefanick, Alex       Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         16.29
 3 Tessier, Adam         Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      16.61
 4 Matthews, Tanner      Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      16.98
 5 Langan, Alex          Westminster   3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana       17.31
 6 Shriver, Ryan         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         17.34*
 7 Callahan, Steven      Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      17.64
 8 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         17.94*
 8 Bez, Jack             Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           17.94*
10 Bryant, Kyle          Century       4/02/2016   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro    18.13
11 Ruth, Emanuel         FSK           4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         18.24*
12 Tano, Johnny          Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      19.39
13 Laderer, Reid         North Carroll 5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty      19.43
14 Hall, Alex            Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         20.82
15 Harrigan, Mick        Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk         21.40
16 Barnes, Evan          South Carroll 3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK          21.74*
17 Schilling, Bryce      North Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         22.34*
18 Dallwig, Caleb        Liberty       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty      22.56
19 Layne, Jacksun        FSK           5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty      22.87

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 O'Brien, Matt         Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      39.93
 2 Mezebish, Remy        South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      41.18
 3 Langan, Alex          Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       41.94
 4 McPherson, Brent      South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      42.89
 5 Chaney, Brooks        Liberty       4/11/2016   Howard County   @River Hill   43.88
 6 Ruth, Emanuel         FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      44.04
 7 Matthews, Tanner      Westminster   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       44.20
 8 Enoff, Caleb          South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale      44.24*
 9 Palatela, Anthony     Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         44.45
10 Callahan, Steven      Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      44.77
11 Tessier, Adam         Winters Mill  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           45.94*
12 Shriver, Ryan         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         46.34*
13 Bez, Jack             Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      48.76
14 Michaels, Evan        South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk         48.79
15 Tano, Johnny          Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century      49.38
16 Laderer, Reid         North Carroll 4/06/2016   Dual Meet       @MV           51.44*
17 Harrigan, Mick        Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      51.64
18 Barnes, Evan          South Carroll 5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty      51.91
19 McLaughlin, Justin    Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC           56.04*
20 Dallwig, Caleb        Liberty       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty      57.44*

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Century             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      44.53
 2 Winters Mill        5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St    44.62
 3 Liberty             5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St    44.79
 4 South Carroll       3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale      45.14*
 5 Francis Scott Key   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century      45.33
 6 Westminster         5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana       45.56
 7 North Carroll       4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West         45.64*
 8 Manchester Valley   5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro    48.57

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Century             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:30.24
 2 Winters Mill        5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  1:31.48
 3 Liberty             5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  1:32.75
 4 North Carroll       4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       1:33.30
 5 Westminster         5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     1:33.55
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    1:33.75
 7 South Carroll       3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale    1:34.30
 8 Manchester Valley   5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro  1:43.16

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Westminster         5/19/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     3:29.60
 2 Liberty             3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     3:30.10
 3 South Carroll       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    3:31.55
 4 Century             3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     3:34.16
 5 North Carroll       4/29/2016   Penn Relays     @U Of Penn  3:36.34
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    3:41.44
 7 Manchester Valley   5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro  3:49.24

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Liberty             5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  8:12.13
 2 South Carroll       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    8:18.09
 3 Century             5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    8:18.20
 4 Westminster         5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana     8:19.97
 5 North Carroll       5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  8:26.56
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    8:39.36
 7 Winters Mill        3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK        9:02.60
 8 Manchester Valley   3/22/2016   Quinn Hoover    @Clear S    9:23.98

Boys 800 spring Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Westminster         4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         1:37.51
 2 Winters Mill        4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         1:48.48
 3 Francis Scott Key   4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         1:51.18
 4 Manchester Valley   4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM         1:55.65

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Westminster         3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     3:50.49
 2 Liberty             4/02/2016   Screaming Eagle @SV         3:57.91
 3 Francis Scott Key   3/30/2016   Frasier Relays  @Middletown 4:07.51
 4 Century             3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     4:10.99

Boys Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 11:05.98
 2 Westminster         4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        11:12.74
 3 Winters Mill        4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        11:14.05
 4 Liberty             4/09/2016   Howard County   @River Hil 11:28.71
 5 North Carroll       4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        11:32.94
 6 Francis Scott Key   4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        11:38.35
 7 Century             3/26/2016   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    11:47.01
 8 Manchester Valley   4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        13:19.63

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Kelly, Silas          South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       6-07.00
 2 Stefanick, Alex       Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    6-06.00
 3 Turlik, Ryan          Liberty       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  6-06.00
 4 Richardson, Elijah    Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St  6-04.00
 5 Naylon, Devin         Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty    6-00.00
 5 Stout, John           North Carroll 4/06/2016   Dual Meet       @MV         6-00.00
 5 Melville, Adam        North Carroll 5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  6-00.00
 8 O'Brien, Matt         Winters Mill  3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK        5-10.00
 8 Miller, Carson        North Carroll 5/26/2016   States          @Morgan St  5-10.00
10 Talbot, Reese         Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    5-09.00
11 Kennedy, Ben          Century       4/06/2016   Quad Meet       @Century    5-05.00
12 Heschl, William       Winters Mill  4/15/2016   Scoropion Inv   @OM         5-04.00
12 Hayes, Killian        South Carroll 5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century    5-04.00
14 Linn, AJ              South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    5-03.00
14 Hall, Alex            Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century    5-03.00
14 Dytrt, James          South Carroll 4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       5-03.00
14 Boggs, Jay            Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West       5-03.00
18 Adolfs, Roman         Westminster   4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk       5-02.00
18 Leister, Austin       Manchester V  4/06/2016   Dual Meet       @MV         5-02.00
18 Harrison, Forrest     Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty    5-02.00
18 Jacobs, Seth          Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty    5-02.00

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 1 Bryant, Kyle          Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 14-03.00
 2 Hall, Alex            Westminster   5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 13-06.00
 3 Balch, Braeden        Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH        13-01.00
 4 Jacobs, Seth          Century       4/02/2016   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro 12-07.00
 5 Stump, Zach           Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   12-05.00
 6 Gatland, Jacob        Manchester V  5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 12-01.00
 7 Wiley, James          Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 12-00.00
 8 Lynott, James         Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   11-11.00
 9 Richardson, Michael   Westminster   5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 11-00.00
10 Yankowski, James      Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk      10-06.00
11 Mills, Dexter         Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    10-05.00
12 Holland, Jered        FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   10-04.00
13 Wardle, Brett         Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty   10-00.00
13 Wardle, Colton        Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk      10-00.00
13 McPherson, Brent      South Carroll 4/22/2016   Knights Invite  @N County  10-00.00
16 Kennedy, Ben          Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty    9-06.00
15 Steen, Brian          Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk       9-06.00
18 Obcamp, Matthew       Winters Mill  4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC         9-00.00
18 Rosenberg, Alex       South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  9-00.00
20 Owings, Aaron         Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty    8-09.00

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Wright, Dimeon        Winters Mill  5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 22-08.00
 2 Kelly, Silas          South Carroll 5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 21-07.25
 3 Stefanick, Alex       Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   20-02.00
 4 Henderson, Tobias     FSK           4/27/2016   Tri State Inv   @Hancock   19-11.00
 5 Bryant, Kyle          Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   19-06.00
 6 Richarson, Elijah     Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      19-05.50
 7 Paylor, Victor        Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   19-05.25
 8 Brown, Ben            Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   19-03.00
 9 Kennedy, Ben          Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   18-10.50
10 Spratt, Nick          Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   18-06.75
11 Miller, Carson        North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 18-04.50
12 Matthews, Tanner      Westminster   4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 18-04.00
12 Kelly, Patrick        South Carroll 3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK       18-04.00
14 Scibek, Grant         North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 18-03.00
15 Freas, Eli            Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   17-11.00
16 Murri, Scott          Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikes     17-10.00
17 Newton, Jacob         North Carroll 4/22/2016   Falcon Relays   @WM        17-09.00
17 Babylon, Owen         Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West      17-09.00
19 Monteleone, Nicolas   Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   17-06.50
20 Welsh, Justin         Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   17-06.00

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Wright, Dimeon        Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   44-07.50
 2 Harrell, Bryce        Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 43-00.00
 2 Kelly, Silas          South Carroll 4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      43-00.00
 4 Henderson, Tobias     FSK           5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   42-05.25
 5 Richardson, Elijah    Century       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 42-03.75
 6 Paylor, Victor        Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   41-00.50
 7 Welsh, Justin         Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   40-09.50
 8 Murri, Scott          Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   40-04.75
 9 Spratt, Nick          Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   39-00.75
10 Brown, Ben            Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   38-00.50
11 Miller, Carson        North Carroll 4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC        37-06.00
12 Newton, Jacob         North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 37-04.75
13 Kelly, Patrick        South Carroll 3/30/2016   Tri Meet        @Oakdale   36-03.50
14 Monteleone, Nicolas   Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   35-06.50
15 Hall, Alex            Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   34-11.25
16 Musgrove, Matt        Liberty       4/09/2016   Howard County   @River Hil 34-10.50
17 Boggs, Jay            Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    34-06.50
17 Freas, Eli            Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   34-06.50
19 Adolfs, Roman         Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana    34-04.50
20 Smith, Bryan          Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH        34-03.00

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 1 Haberman, Andrew      Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      48-09.50
 2 Plummer, Brian        South Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   47-07.50
 3 Foster, Nygel         Liberty       5/28/2016   States          @Morgan St 46-05.50
 4 Lemke, Michael        Westminster   5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   45-09.50
 5 Baca, Steven          South Carroll 4/22/2016   Knights Invite  @N County  44-00.00
 6 Pagni, Luca           Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   43-03.00
 7 Cabaniss, Josh        Liberty       4/09/2016   Howard County   @River Hil 43-01.00
 8 Bowling, Tyler        Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century   41-06.50
 9 Naylon, Devin         Century       4/29/2016   Pikesville Inv  @Pikes     41-02.50
10 Rothstein, Sam        Century       4/16/2016   Zimmerman       @Walk      40-09.75
11 Mejias, Alex          North Carroll 4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC        39-06.25
12 Alder, Matt           FSK           5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   39-05.75
13 Bayles, Brady         North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boonsboro 38-11.00
14 Smith, Daniel         Century       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   38-05.00
15 Leister, Jack         Winters Mill  5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century   38-04.75
14 Kelly, Silas          South Carroll 4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   38-01.00
15 Phillips, Michael     Liberty       4/13/2016   Tri meet        @Liberty   37-09.00
16 Kumpar, Paul          North Carroll 3/30/2016   Frasier Relays  @Middletow 36-09.50
17 Mills, Dexter         Westminster   4/13/2016   Quad Meet       @NC        36-08.50
20 Zarta, Alex           Westminster   4/20/2016   Quad Meet       @West      35-11.00

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 1 Foster, Nygel         Liberty       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century  154-10.00
 2 Yankowski, Joseph     Century       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century  142-10.00
 3 Baca, Steven          South Carroll 4/30/2016   Gator Invite    @Reser    134-08.00
 4 Plummer, Brian        South Carroll 5/28/2016   States          @Morgan S 131-08.00
 5 Naylon, Devin         Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century  131-05.00
 6 Pagni, Luca           Liberty       5/19/2016   Regionals       @Century  130-01.00
 7 Haberman, Andrew      Century       5/12/2016   Counties        @Century  124-05.00
 8 Lemke, Michael        Westminster   5/28/2016   States          @Morgan S 123-00.00
 9 Kumpar, Paul          North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boons    119-05.00
10 Mijias, Alex          North Carroll 5/20/2016   Regionals       @Boons    116-05.00
11 Bayles, Brady         North Carroll 5/12/2016   Counties        @Century  113-05.00
12 Milligan, Tilor       Winters Mill  5/12/2016   Counties        @Century  111-08.00
13 Smith, Daniel         Century       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty  110-09.00
14 Tano, Max             Century       4/27/2016   Tri Meet        @Walk     109-06.00
15 Alder, Matt           FSK           4/27/2016   Tri State Inv   @Hancock  109-00.00
16 Beauvais, Cody        FSK           3/22/2016   Tri Meet        @FSK      105-00.00
17 Busch, Matthew        Liberty       5/10/2016   JV Counties     @Liberty  104-03.00
18 Boyle, Nick           Westminster   5/18/2016   Regionals       @Urbana   102-07.00
19 Bowling, Tyler        Liberty       4/23/2016   Oakdale Invite  @Oakdale  101-09.00
20 Fuller, Matt          Liberty       4/16/2016   Zonis Invite    @NH       101-06.00

* Hand Times converted

Meets Included:

Tri Meet At FSK 3-22-16
Quinn Hoover Invite 3-22-16
Urbana Relays 3-26-16
Dual at Winters Mill 3-30-16
Jim Frasier Relays 3-30-16
Tri at Oakdale 3-30-16
Dwight Scott Invite 4-2-16
Screaming Eagles Invite 4-2-16
Seahawk Invite 4-2-16
Dual at South Carroll 4-4-16
Dual at Manchester Valley 4-4-16
Quad at Century  4-6-16
Dual Meet at Winters Mill 4-8-16
Aziz Ra'oof Invite 4-9-16
Howard County Spring Classic 4-9-16
Quad at North Carroll 4-13-16
Tri at Liberty 4-13-16
Scorpion Invite 4-16-16
Zimmerman Invite 4-16-16
Zonis Invite 4-16-16
Quad at Westminster 4-20-16
Knights Invite 4-22-16
Falcon Relays 4-22-16
Oakdale Invite 4-23-16
Tri @ Walkersville 4-27-16
Tri State Invite 4-27-16
Penn Relays 4-28-16 to 4-30-16
Pikesville Invite 4-29-16
Gator Invite 4-30-16
JV Champs 5-10-16
County Champs 5-12-16
3a West Regional Champs 5-18 to 5-19
1a West Regional Champs 5-20-16
2a West Regional Champs 5-19 to 5-21
State Championships 5-26 to 5-28

 

rolex replica Oyster Perpetual calendar-type watch (DAY-DATE) is the representative of such replica watches, it is the world's first full week to display the replica watches sale spell. The week shows the position at the midpoint of 12, indicating its importance. The classic oyster-like appearance also makes it never outdated. Rolex does not have complicated functional watches, such a calendar week replica watches uk in the workforce has been considered the top, can fully represent your identity.