Carroll County Top Performances

Outdoor Track & Field 2017 Season

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 3/22/2017   Tri Meet        @WM           12.44*
 2 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      12.84
 3 Fipps, Grace          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      13.22
 4 Miller, Carmen        FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      13.30
 5 White, Camile         Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West         13.34*
 6 Potter, Abigail       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      13.44
 6 Whitney, Breanna      Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    13.44*
 6 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West         13.44*
 9 Kudrich, Lauren       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      13.53
10 Titus, Morgan         Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      13.60
11 Hawthrone, Yani       Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      13.62
12 Brocato, Julia        Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         13.64*
12 Wagner, Jordan        Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         13.64*
14 Francis, Angel        Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      13.66
15 Burleson, Emily       Century       4/05/2017   Quad Meet       @Urbana       13.70
16 Lance, Erin           Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK          13.74*
17 Snyder, Megan         Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      13.78
18 Rathsack, Lauren      South Carroll 4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty      13.81
19 Babylon, Arianna      Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         13.84*
20 Walker, Vejea         Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         13.94*

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River      25.69
 2 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       26.23
 3 Bresnahan, Caroline   Century       4/01/2017   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro    27.17
 4 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    27.54*
 5 Miller, Abbey         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      27.64
 6 Burleson, Emily       Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    27.66
 7 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        27.67
 8 Scher, Sydney         Liberty       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   27.73
 9 White, Camile         Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       27.78
10 Miller, Carmen        FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      27.92
11 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown   27.99
12 Whitney, Breanna      Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    28.04*
13 Smith, McKenzie       Century       4/05/2017   Quad Meet       @Urbana       28.20
14 Ward, Mackenzie       Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        28.26
15 Kudrich, Lauren       Liberty       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V        28.30
16 Potter, Abigail       Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK          28.44*
16 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         28.44*
18 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River      28.48
19 Eudy, Karly           South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    28.54*
19 Rathsack, Lauren      South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    28.54*

Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      58.41
 2 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       59.14
 3 Bresnahan, Caroline   Century       4/01/2017   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro  1:00.53
 4 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:00.88
 5 Scher, Sydney         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:01.79
 6 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 4/22/2017   Knights Invite  @North Cou  1:02.00
 7 Burgoon, Claire       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:02.16
 8 Weitzel, Lauren       Manchester V  5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    1:02.69
 9 Hurst, Lisi           Century       4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Boonsboro  1:03.44*
 9 Miller, Carmen        FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        1:03.44*
11 Asbury, Olivia        Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     1:03.61
12 Miller, Abbey         Liberty       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V      1:03.81
13 Ward, Mackenzie       Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty    1:03.82
14 Astlin, Kaelin        Westminster   4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown 1:04.76
15 Sprangel, Kelly       South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:04.91
16 Maciejewski, Grace    Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      1:05.26
17 Burleson, Emily       Century       4/05/2017   Quad Meet       @Urbana     1:05.32
18 Rogalski, Rachel      Westminster   5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V      1:05.62
19 Eudy, Karly           South Carroll 4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       1:05.64*
20 Anderson, Jamie       South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  1:05.74*

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Zolkiewicz, Allison   South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:21.46
 2 Anderson, Jamie       South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:23.96
 3 Wawrzynski, Julia     Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     2:29.16
 4 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 4/22/2017   Knights Invite  @North Cou  2:29.97
 5 Astlin, Kaelin        Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     2:30.21
 6 Eudy, Karly           South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    2:30.43
 7 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  2:30.90
 8 Bresnahan, Caroline   Century       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     2:33.30
 9 Hurst, Lisi           Century       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V      2:33.49
10 Noll, Julia           Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:35.73
11 Poulton, Natalie      Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      2:35.82
12 Arena, Avery          Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      2:37.40
13 Trail, Sarah          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:37.86
14 Byrne, Alex           Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:38.83
15 Yockman, Emma         Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    2:39.32
16 Jillson, Casey        Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  2:40.30
17 Hartfield-Carr, Grace Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      2:41.46
18 Landry, Heather       Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      2:41.81
19 Reiff, Chandra        Westminster   5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V      2:42.40
20 Wagner, Jillian       Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       2:42.30

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  5:14.36
 2 Kartalia, Annie       Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  5:35.40
 3 Huber, Greta          Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       5:57.07
 4 Bulakites, Emma       Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       5:58.00
 5 Preston, Clare        Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       6:02.31
 6 Lane, Abbie           Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  6:24.92

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Poulton, Natalie      Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      5:18.52
 2 Anderson, Jamie       South Carroll 4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  5:19.39
 3 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5:26.69
 4 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    5:40.86
 5 Arena, Avery          Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      5:40.88
 6 Noll, Julia           Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    5:47.11
 7 Zietowski, Jenna      Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    5:48.93
 8 Shattuck, Casey       South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5:51.01
 9 Wagner, Jillian       Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       5:51.50
10 Jillson, Casey        Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5:54.80
11 Hartfield-Carr, Grace Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5:55.12
12 Landry, Heather       Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      5:58.24
13 Moberly, Rachel       Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     6:00.63
14 Georgiana, Delaney    Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    6:01.16
15 Wilcox, Caroline      Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  6:03.00
16 Wawrzynski, Julia     Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       6:07.20
17 Trail, Sarah          South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River    6:07.30
18 Wall, Julia           South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    6:09.97
19 Kartalia, Annie       Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  6:10.00
20 McAlister, Leslie     South Carroll 4/22/2017   Knights Invite  @North Cou  6:10.34

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Wilcox, Caroline      Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 12:11.84
 2 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 12:13.94
 3 Georgiana, Delaney    Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 12:14.22
 4 Hartfield-Carr, Grace Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk      12:17.91
 5 Gallagher, Keelyn     Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk      13:22.76

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Poulton, Natalie      Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 11:46.41
 2 Kartalia, Emma        Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   12:03.23
 3 McGrath, Erin         Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   12:23.81
 4 Wagner, Jillian       Westminster   4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 12:26.12
 5 Arena, Avery          Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   12:33.32
 6 Noll, Julia           Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     12:39.41
 7 Jillson, Casey        Winters Mill  5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   12:40.91
 8 Trail, Sarah          South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   12:42.68
 9 Shattuck, Casey       South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   12:44.28
10 Zietowski, Jenna      Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   12:47.44
11 McAllister, Leslie    South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   13:04.13
12 Wilcox, Caroline      Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   13:11.77
13 Georgiana, Delaney    Winters Mill  4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middle    13:21.73
14 Hartfield-Carr, Grace Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   13:32.84
15 Kartalia, Annie       Winters Mill  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV        13:36.00
16 Holland, Shelby       FSK           4/22/2017   Aziz Raoof Inv  @Northeast 13:36.58
17 Preston, Clare        WEstminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   13:55.58
18 Gallagher, Keelyn     Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   14:50.81
19 Kutrumbis, Morgan     South Carroll 4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   17:39.97

Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Holland, Shelby       FSK           3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River   23:25.01

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK          15.74*
 2 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St    15.97
 3 Reeser, Madison       Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      16.86
 4 Hamlett, Macy         Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      17.39
 5 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      17.95
 5 Weller, Marina        FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK          18.04*
 7 Alcorn, Kiley         Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    18.14*
 7 Taggart, Emma         FSK           3/22/2017   Tri Meet        @WM           18.14*
 9 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      18.28
10 Mezu, Chika           Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk         18.34
11 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         18.54*
12 Senior, Angelique     Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       19.51
13 Kuether, Monica       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      19.74
13 Stowers, Crystal      Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           19.74*
15 Lowe, Jenna           Manchester V  5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty      19.84
16 Witt, Hannah          Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    19.94*
16 Whitney, Breanna      Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    19.94*
18 Kent, Jeanine         Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         21.54*
19 Poisal, Kelsey        Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         22.24*
20 Alamar, Debra         FSK           5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty      23.02

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Flanigan, Brooke      South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      46.98
 2 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      48.26
 3 Reeser, Madison       Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      48.26
 4 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       48.78
 5 Taggart, Emma         FSK           4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        50.24
 6 Maciejewski, Grace    Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      51.21
 7 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West         51.94*
 8 Marshall, Jade        Westminster   4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        53.38
 9 Kuether, Monica       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      53.44
10 Weller, Marina        FSK           4/08/2017   Heurich Invite  @Smithsburg   54.10
11 Astlin, Kaelin        Westminster   3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana       54.12
12 Whitney, Breanna      Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M    55.98
13 Bennett, Breanna      FSK           5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty      59.61
14 Witt, Hannah          Winters Mill  4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown 1:00.63
15 Bruning, Jackie       South Carroll 4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       1:01.24*
16 Kent, Jeanine         Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       1:01.94*
17 Poisal, Kelsey        Westminster   5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V      1:03.14
18 Cunningham, Hannah    Winters Mill  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV         1:07.24*

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      51.53
 2 Liberty             4/27/2017   Penn Relays     @U of Penn    51.97
 2 Westminster         3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana       51.97
 4 Century             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      52.28
 5 Manchester Valley   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       52.48

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Manchester Valley   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     1:48.73
 2 Century             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:49.58
 3 Liberty             5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    1:51.15
 4 Westminster         5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     1:51.16
 5 South Carroll       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    1:54.81
 6 Francis Scott Key   4/08/2017   Heurich Invite  @Smithsburg 1:58.25

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:06.85
 2 Liberty             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:08.28
 3 Manchester Valley   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     4:11.09
 4 Westminster         5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     4:11.76
 5 Century             4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 4:20.08
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:40.35
 7 Winters Mill        3/22/2017   Tri Meet        @WM         5:31.90

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St  9:20.22
 2 Century             5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St 10:12.41
 3 Westminster         5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    10:38.95
 4 Winters Mill        4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore 10:45.40
 5 Liberty             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   10:48.30
 6 Manchester Valley   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    12:14.08
 7 Francis Scott Key   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West      12:21.60

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Liberty             4/01/2017   Cougar Relays   @Quince O   4:42.70
 2 Manchester Valley   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middletown 5:05.00
 3 Westminster         3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     5:09.78
 4 Francis Scott Key   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middletown 5:29.02

Girls Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Winters Mill        4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM        14:13.36
 2 South Carroll       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 14:34.12
 3 Westminster         3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    14:37.02
 4 Liberty             4/01/2017   Cougar Relays   @Quince O  14:47.50
 5 Francis Scott Key   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    15:20.88
 6 Manchester Valley   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    15:36.87

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Garriott, Kelli       Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       5-05.00
 2 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5-02.00
 2 Lance, Erin           Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      5-00.00
 2 Ward, Mackenzie       Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      5-00.00
 5 Hamlett, Macy         Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4-10.00
 5 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        4-10.00
 5 Anderson, Jamie       South Carroll 4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       4-10.00
 8 Boswell, Elayna       Manchester V  5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    4-06.00
 8 Beakes, Madison       Westminster   4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      4-06.00
 8 Brocato, Julia        Manchester V  3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middletown 4-06.00
11 Sprangel, Kelly       South Carroll 4/22/2017   Knights Invite  @North Cou  4-04.00
12 Piskorski, Asia       Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    4-02.00
12 Plummer, Megan        South Carroll 4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty    4-02.00
12 McGraw, Emma          Century       4/05/2017   Quad Meet       @Urbana     4-02.00
12 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty       4/01/2017   Cougar Relays   @Quince O   4-02.00
12 Miller, Carmen        FSK           3/22/2017   Tri Meet        @WM         4-02.00
17 Fique, Morgan         Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       4-00.00
17 Riley, Katie          Century       4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Boonsboro  4-00.00
17 Habighorst, Lauren    South Carroll 4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       4-00.00
17 Tofil, Delaney        Century       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     4-00.00
17 Gabel, Elizabeth      South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 1 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 5/15/2017   Counties        @MV         9-00.00
 2 Hurst, Lisi           Century       5/15/2017   Counties        @MV         8-06.00
 3 Beck, Molly           Liberty       5/15/2017   Counties        @MV         8-00.00
 4 Manno, Katelynd       Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     7-10.00
 5 Helmick, Erin         Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    7-08.00
 5 Vetnura, Casey        Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    7-08.00
 5 Carangal, Madalyn     Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       7-08.00
 8 Pendleton, Selena     Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      7-07.00
 8 Faway, Valentine      Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty    7-07.00
10 Riley, Katie          Century       5/15/2017   Counties        @MV         7-06.00
11 Merz, Brynn           Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       7-00.00
11 DeJordy, Lilli        Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       7-00.00
13 McEltrot, Brooke      Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    6-10.00
14 Jones, Rosemary       Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       6-08.00
15 Hall, Megan           Liberty       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty    6-01.00

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Burleson, Emily       Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   16-05.00
 2 Brocato, Julia        Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV        16-03.00
 3 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River   16-00.25
 4 Rogalski, Rachel      Westminster   4/01/2017   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro 15-10.25
 5 Potter, Abigail       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   15-08.25
 6 Francis, Angel        Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    14-11.50
 6 White, Camile         Westminster   4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middle    14-10.00
 8 Harrison, Kaileigh    Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West      14-09.50
 9 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   14-06.50
10 Lowe, Jenna           Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    14-05.25
11 Taggart, Emma         FSK           3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River   14-04.50
11 Miller, Abbey         Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   14-04.50
13 Garriott, Kelli       Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV        14-03.50
14 Boswell, Elayna       Manchester V  5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   14-02.25
15 Weller, Marina        FSK           4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     13-11.00
16 Habighorst, Lauren    South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   13-10.50
17 Nowosielski, Alina    Westminster   5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   13-10.50
18 Firlie, Elizabeth     South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   13-09.00
19 Sprangel, Kelly       South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River   13-06.50
20 Beck, Molly           Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK       13-03.25

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Pernell, Sarah        FSK           5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     35-02.00
 2 Potter, Abigail       Liberty       5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St 34-05.75
 3 Brocato, JUlia        Manchester V  5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     34-00.50
 4 Sprangel, Kelly       South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   31-05.00
 5 Carangal, Madalyn     Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    30-11.75
 6 Habighorst, Lauren    South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   30-09.00
 6 Rogalski, Rachel      Westminster   5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     30-09.00
 8 Jarboe, Emily         Liberty       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   29-11.50
 9 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   29-11.00
10 Francis, Angel        Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    29-09.50
11 Riley, Katie          Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   29-09.50
12 Weller, Marina        FSK           4/22/2017   Aziz Raoof Inv  @Northeast 29-05.00
13 Beck, Molly           Liberty       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    28-08.50
14 Hall, Megan           Liberty       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    28-04.50
15 Wells, Amaya          Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 28-03.75
16 Kuether, Monica       Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   27-09.75
17 Miller, Abbey         Liberty       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   27-07.75
18 Stowers, Crystal      Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West      27-02.00
19 Francis, Angel        Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West      25-06.00

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 1 Fowler, Malayna       South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   33-00.00
 2 Cole, Gabrielle       Century       4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Boonsboro 32-05.75
 3 Reeser, Madison       Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   32-04.00
 3 Burton, Summer        FSK           5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   32-04.00
 5 Taggart, Emma         FSK           3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    31-05.75
 6 Keyser, Jordin        Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 30-03.00
 7 Raines, Helon         Winters Mill  3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    29-02.75
 8 Haga, Autumn          Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 28-09.00
 9 Devilbiss, Katie      Westminster   4/01/2017   Dwight Scott    @Boonsboro 28-05.00
10 Plummer, Megan        South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   27-07.25
11 McMonagle, Darby      Liberty       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   26-10.75
12 Kraics, Tess          FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK       26-09.00
13 Mathers, Madeline     Manchester V  3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    26-07.25
14 Schlenker, Catherine  Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   25-10.00
15 Scheper, Melanie      Winters Mill  5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   24-06.75
16 Abiwa, Tawa           Manchester V  5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   24-06.00
17 Hall, Caitlin         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   23-04.00
18 Houck, Kailey         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   23-03.00
19 Goodale, Maddie       Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   23-02.00
20 Shumake, Allison      Century       4/05/2017   Quad Meet       @Urbana    22-06.50

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 1 Keyser, Jordin        Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Ling     104-10.00
 2 Reeser, Madison       Century       5/15/2017   Counties        @MV       102-08.00
 3 Taggart, Emma         FSK           5/15/2017   Counties        @MV        98-07.00
 4 Plummer, Megan        South Carroll 5/15/2017   Counties        @MV        92-06.00
 5 Houck, Kailey         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   81-06.00
 6 Haga, Autumn          Winters Mill  4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM        78-05.00
 7 Kraics, Tess          FSK           5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   76-06.00
 8 Mathers, Madeline     Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV        76-01.00
 9 McMonagle, Darby      Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   75-02.00
10 Habighorst, Lauren    South Carroll 5/15/2017   Counties        @MV        74-01.00
11 Hall, Caitlin         Liberty       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    74-00.00
12 Schlenker, Catherine  Century       5/15/2017   Counties        @MV        73-02.00
13 Mowers, Abigail       FSK           5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     72-06.00
14 Burton, Summer        FSK           5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     71-07.00
15 Devilbiss, Katie      Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk      68-06.00
16 Eudy, Karly           South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore 61-05.00
17 Cole, Gabrielle       Century       4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Boonsboro 60-04.00
18 Shumake, Allison      Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   59-05.00
19 Coles, Samantha       Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   58-09.00
20 Goodale, Maddie       Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   58-03.00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Seabrook, Henry       Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    11.05
 2 Lewis, Zane           Westminster   4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown   11.19
 3 Funk, Wilson          Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         11.44*
 3 Montgomery, Kacey     Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         11.44*
 3 Vipond, Cody          FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK          11.44
 6 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      11.47
 7 Dytrt, James          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      11.51
 8 Norris, Jack          Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         11.54*
 8 Harry, Thomas         Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         11.54*
10 Stoner, Takota        Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      11.55
11 Stump, Zach           Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      11.60
12 Harrell, Bryce        Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      11.62
13 Young, Blake          Winters Mill  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           11.64*
13 Wolff, Jacob          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      11.64
15 McAllister, Terrence  Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         11.74*
15 Meads, Luke           Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West         11.74*
17 Brosenne, Kyle        Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      11.76
18 Theologus, Alex       Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      11.83
19 Melville, Adam        Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         11.84*
20 Prodoehl, Cole        Westminster   4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown   11.90

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    21.82
 2 Seabrook, Henry       Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    22.14
 3 Lewis, Zane           Westminster   4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    22.39
 4 Dytrt, James          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      22.51
 5 Davis, Matt           Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      22.82
 5 Vipond, Cody          FSK           4/22/2017   Aziz Raoof Inv  @Northeast    22.82
 7 Palumbo, Lorenzo      FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      22.90
 8 Funk, Wilson          Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         22.94*
 9 Shinholt, Stephen     Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      23.18
10 Montgomery, Kacy      Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         23.34*
11 Norris, Jack          Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         23.44*
12 Brosenne, Kyle        Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      23.54
13 Steele, Garvin        Westminster   4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown   23.62
14 Wolff, Jacob          South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    23.64*
14 Harry, Thomas         Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         23.64*
16 Montgomery, Tavian    Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        23.75
17 Werner, Ethan         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      23.81
18 Collins, Zion         Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           23.84*
19 Warfield, Kyle        Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    24.14*
19 Young, Blake          Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    24.14*

Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       48.28
 2 Chaney, Brooks        Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      50.53
 3 Montgomery, Tavian    Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      50.90
 4 Dytrt, James          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      51.20
 5 Montgomery, Kacy      Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           51.24*
 6 Mezebish, Remy        South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River      52.18
 7 Shinholt, Stephen     Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      52.29
 8 Steele, Garvin        Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       52.33
 9 Renehan, Sean         Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      52.46
10 Scibeck, Grant        Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           52.84*
11 Stoner, Takota        Liberty       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   52.98
12 McGuire, Matt         Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           53.24*
13 Meads, Luke           Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       53.41
14 Enoff, Caleb          South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    53.44*
14 Palumbo, Lorenzo      FSK           4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        53.44
16 Bayelle, Fru          FSK           4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        53.45
17 Renehan, Sean         Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      54.18
18 Hunt, Knoll           South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River      54.30
19 DiPietro, Sam         Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         54.34*
20 Werner, Ethan         Liberty       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V        54.39

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Goodson, Lee          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:01.09
 2 Arbaugh, Brandon      Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     2:01.41
 3 Pellicciotti, Alec    Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      2:02.36
 4 Enoff, Caleb          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:03.50
 5 Cotoia, Kyle          Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     2:03.92
 6 Mezebish, Remy        South Carroll 4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty    2:04.80
 7 Chaney, Brooks        Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    2:06.46
 8 Havins, Jacob         Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:07.19
 9 Scalzi, Chris         South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River    2:07.97
10 Lemaster, John        Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        2:08.20
11 Fenton, Zack          Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  2:08.28
12 Steele, Garvin        Westminster   4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      2:08.98
13 Funka, Kyle           Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century    2:09.04
14 DiPietro, Sam         Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       2:09.20
15 Osuna, Oscar          Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     2:09.31
16 Spera, Jacob          Century       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     2:09.62
17 Huber, Matt           Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    2:09.98
18 Kashima, Woodraw      Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        2:10.50
19 Cory, Will            Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  2:11.10
20 McDermott, Jeremy     Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     2:12.46

Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Lemaster, John        Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       4:21.82
 2 Miner, Andrew         Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       4:29.66
 3 Griffin, Noah         Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       4:32.04
 4 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  4:34.51
 5 Gore, Sean            Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  4:37.40
 6 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       4:39.97
 7 DiDio, Tad            Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  4:52.06

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Fenton, Zachary       Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:33.11
 2 Spera, Jacob          Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:33.31
 3 Lemaster, John        Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        4:35.00
 4 Goodson, Lee          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:35.37
 5 Tilson, Nick          Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:38.92
 6 Scalzi, Chris         South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:39.18
 7 Griffin, Noah         Westminster   4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      4:41.27
 8 Johnson, Theo         Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  4:45.49
 9 DiPietro, Sam         Westminster   5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V      4:45.80
10 Havins, Jacob         Century       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 4:46.03
11 Ruhl, Evan            FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:46.82
12 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  4:47.00
13 Jackson, Andrew       Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     4:48.52
14 Wagner, Shane         Westminster   4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      4:52.07
15 Miner, Andrew         Liberty       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville 4:52.11
16 Leonhartt, Matt       Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        4:53.50
17 Evans, Cole           Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        4:54.20
18 Gore, Sean            Winters Mill  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV         4:56.00
19 Cory, Will            Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    4:56.20

Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Tilson, Nick          Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       9:24.70
 2 Griffin, Noah         Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       9:38.08
 3 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk       9:57.27
 4 Evans, Cole           Liberty       4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk      10:06.78
 5 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 10:07.10
 6 Gore, Sean            Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 10:12.75
 7 Bitz, Brandon         Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 10:49.03

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Fenton, Zachary       Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  9:47.54
 2 Tilson, Nick          Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    9:53.60
 3 Spera, Jacob          Century       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikes      9:55.90
 4 Lemaster, John        Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    9:56.13
 5 Grffin, Noah          Westminster   4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  9:58.20
 6 Johnson, Theo         Century       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     10:00.26
 7 Ferguson, Charlie     Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   10:10.03
 8 Scalzi, Chris         South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   10:21.44
 8 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   10:27.92
 9 Cave, Jason           South Carroll 4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 10:33.14
10 Jackson, Andrew       Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    10:34.26
11 Gore, Sean            Winters Mill  4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middle    10:38.91
12 Caples, Devon         Winters Mill  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV        10:42.00
13 Miner, Andrew         Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK       10:43.00
14 Lausch, Ben           South Carroll 4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 10:50.86
15 Kettula, John         South Carroll 5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   10:55.39
16 Mower, Hogan          Century       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     10:56.50
17 Leonhartt, Matt       Liberty       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     10:59.40
18 Evans, Cole           Liberty       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikes     11:00.40
20 DiDio, Tad            Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   11:07.68

Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Lausch, Ben           South Carroll 3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River   18:02.99
 2 Watson, Jacob         FSK           3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River   18:39.51

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Bryant, Kyle          Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    15.99
 2 McGuire, Matt         Manchester V  5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V        16.03
 3 Hunt, Knoll           South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      16.23
 4 Dykes, Austin         FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      16.89
 5 Callahan, Steven      Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      17.59
 6 Tano, Johnny          Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      17.68
 7 Spratt, Alex          Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      17.99
 8 McAllister, Terrence  Westminster   4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown   18.24
 9 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      18.39
10 Griffin, Steven       Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      18.70
11 Sturm, Matthew        South Carroll 4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         19.24*
11 Layne, Jackson        FSK           3/22/2017   Tri Meet        @WM           19.24*
13 Saurusaitis, John     Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       19.40
14 Gardner, Jayden       Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           19.64*
14 Ellis, Byron          Winters Mill  3/22/2017   Tri Meet        @WM           19.64*
16 Bird, Tyler           Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty      19.71
17 Hurst, Devin          FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      19.81
18 Barnes, Evan          South Carroll 4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West         20.24*
19 Harrigan, Mick        Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty      20.41
20 Fleming, James        Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty      20.68

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Enoff, Caleb          South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      41.75
 2 Mezebish, Remy        South Carroll 4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    42.00
 3 McAllister, Terrence  Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       42.21
 4 Stout, John           Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       42.44
 5 Hunt, Knoll           South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    42.84*
 6 Callahan, Steven      Century       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikesville   44.01
 7 Dykes, Austin         FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK          44.14*
 8 Griffin, Steven       Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana       45.32
 9 Layne, Jacksun        FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      45.36
10 Fleming, James        Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      46.31
11 Funka, Kyle           Westminster   5/11/2017   Counties        @Century      46.96
12 Gardner, Jayden       Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           47.94*
12 Cunningham, Enoch     Winters Mill  3/22/2017   Tri Meet        @WM           47.94*
14 Federici, Josh        South Carroll 4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West         48.14*
15 Tano, Johnny          Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      48.23
16 Chalungsooth, Sam     Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century      49.97
17 Barnes, Evan          South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore    50.54*
18 Ellis, Byron          Winters Mill  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV           50.64*
19 Bird, Tyler           Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty      51.13
20 Holmes, Tyson         FSK           4/22/2017   Aziz Raoof Inv  @Northeast    51.43

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Century             4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir    43.46
 2 Manchester Valley   4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM           44.46
 3 Westminster         4/08/2017   Don Boyer Inv   @Middletown   44.95
 4 Liberty             4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag        45.06
 5 Winters Mill        5/19/2017   Regionals       @Century      45.21
 6 Francis Scott Key   4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK          45.74*
 7 South Carroll       5/19/2017   Regionals       @Century      48.20

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Century             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:29.57
 2 Westminster         5/17/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     1:29.89
 3 Manchester Valley   5/17/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     1:31.81
 4 Francis Scott Key   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:31.94
 5 Winters Mill        5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:33.73
 6 Liberty             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    1:34.35
 7 South Carroll       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty    1:38.21

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Westminster         5/19/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     3:25.38
 2 Manchester Valley   5/19/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     3:26.78
 3 Liberty             5/19/2017   Regionals       @Century    3:30.79
 4 Century             4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  3:33.42
 5 South Carroll       4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  3:33.50
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/19/2017   Regionals       @Century    3:36.83
 7 Winters Mill        4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore  3:59.90

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Liberty             5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St  8:11.35
 1 South Carroll       5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St  8:11.44
 2 Liberty             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    8:13.94
 3 Westminster         5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     8:14.36
 4 Century             5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    8:23.07
 5 Manchester Valley   4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV         8:48.96
 6 Francis Scott Key   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    8:56.09
 7 Winters Mill        4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV         9:04.98

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Manchester Valley   3/25/2017   Loyola Relays   @Maryvale  22:10.30

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Francis Scott Key   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middletown 3:50.97
 2 Manchester Valley   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middletown 3:55.14
 3 Liberty             3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     3:56.99
 4 Century             3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     3:59.90
 5 Winters Mill        4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  4:06.54
 6 Westminster         3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana     4:16.84

Boys Distance Medley Relay
=======================================================================
 1 South Carroll       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 11:02.14
 2 Liberty             3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    11:15.48
 3 Westminster         3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    11:32.22
 4 Manchester Valley   3/25/2017   Loyola Relays   @Maryvale  11:40.60
 5 Winters Mill        3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    11:48.04
 6 Century             3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    11:53.29
 7 Francis Scott Key   3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    12:06.36

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Melville, Adam        Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     6-03.00
 2 Stanton, Jalen        Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir  6-02.00
 2 Miller, Carson        Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV         6-02.00
 4 Kennedy, Ben          Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    6-00.00
 5 Talbot, Reese         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5-10.00
 6 Diorio, Chris         Century       4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Boonsboro  5-09.00
 6 Graham, Nico          Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M  5-09.00
 6 Petrowicz, Joey       Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     5-09.00
 9 Hertz, Hayden         Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5-08.00
 9 Gerber, Joshua        Manchester V  5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    5-08.00
 9 Spratt, Nick          Liberty       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V      5-08.00
12 Stout, John           Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       5-07.00
13 Kumpar, Ryan          Manchester V  5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    5-06.00
13 Boggs, Jay            Westminster   4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      5-06.00
13 Sturm, Matthew        South Carroll 4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West       5-06.00
13 Dykes, Austin         FSK           4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      5-06.00
13 Bayelle, Fru          FSK           3/25/2017   Seahawk Invite  @S River    5-06.00
18 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century    5-04.00
18 Woodyard, Tre         Winters Mill  4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM         5-04.00
18 Dykes, Austin         FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        5-04.00
18 Brunner, Chett        Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    5-04.00
18 Conaway, Jackson      FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK        5-04.00

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 1 Stump, Zach           Liberty       5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St 14-00.00
 1 Bryant, Kyle          Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   13-09.00
 3 Balch, Braeden        Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   13-03.00
 4 Yankowski, James      Century       5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St 12-00.00
 5 Tunkel, Patrick       South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   11-09.00
 6 Wiley, James          Century       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    11-06.00
 7 Holland, Jered        FSK           4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     11-01.00
 8 Gillcrist, Danny      Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    10-04.00
 9 Patrowicz, Joey       Westminster   4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West      10-02.00
10 Dallwig, Caleb        Liberty       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     10-01.00
10 Hebert, Trever        Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   10-01.00
12 Meads, Luke           Westminster   5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana     9-10.00
13 Dallwig, Caleb        Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      9-07.00
13 Goodman, Corey        FSK           4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag      9-07.00
15 Schilling, Bryce      Manchester V  5/15/2017   Counties        @MV         9-06.00
16 Jones, Nicholas       Manchester V  4/19/2017   Tri Meet        @West       9-02.00
18 Wardle, Brett         Century       5/15/2017   Counties        @MV         9-00.00
18 Rodoff, Darren        Liberty       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    9-00.00
18 Jones, Preston        FSK           5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    9-00.00
18 Owings, Aaron         Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty    9-00.00

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Wright, Dimeon        Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   22-04.00
 2 Harrell, Bryce        Century       5/25/2017   States          @Morgan St 21-02.00
 3 Seabrook, Henry       Century       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    21-00.50
 4 Lewis, Zane           Westminster   3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    20-03.00
 5 Stanton, Jalen        Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   20-00.00
 6 Johnson, Troy         Westminster   3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana    19-11.00
 7 Hertz, Hayden         Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   19-10.00
 8 Spratt, Nick          Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     19-09.25
 9 Scibek, Grant         Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    19-09.00
10 Freas, Eli            Century       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   19-05.00
10 Bayelle, Fru          FSK           4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK       19-05.00
12 Dytrt, James          South Carroll 4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   19-04.00
13 Stump, Zach           Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   19-02.50
14 Conaway, Jackson      FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   19-00.50
14 McAllister, Terrence  Westminster   4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 19-00.50
16 Sturm, Matthew        South Carroll 4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   19-00.00
17 Graham, Nico          Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 18-08.50
18 Gladden, Cole         Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   18-08.00
19 Bryant, Kyle          Century       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikes     18-07.50
20 Laderer, Reid         Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana    18-02.75

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Wright, Dimeon        Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 44-07.25
 2 Harrel, Bryce         Century       4/08/2017   Pikesville Inv  @Pikes     43-01.50
 3 Bayelle, Fru          FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   41-07.75
 4 Murri, Scott          Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   40-11.00
 5 Hertz, Hayden         Liberty       5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   40-05.00
 6 Scibek, Grant         Manchester V  5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   39-10.00
 6 Spratt, Nick          Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     39-10.00
 8 Woodyard, Tre         Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   39-07.50
 8 Freas, Eli            Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   38-01.50
10 Conaway, Jackson      FSK           5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   37-09.00
11 Leister, Austin       Manchester V  3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    37-08.25
12 Anderson, Luke        South Carroll 5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   37-07.50
13 Diorio, Chris         Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   37-02.00
14 Newton, Jacob         Manchester V  3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    36-05.50
15 Evans, Colin          Manchester V  5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     36-04.75
16 Miller, Carson        Manchester V  4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM        36-01.00
17 Musgrove, Matt        Liberty       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   35-11.75
18 Petrowicz, Joey       Westminster   5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   35-04.25
19 Rowe, Casey           Winters Mill  3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    34-10.50
20 Spratt, Alex          Liberty       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   34-09.00

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 1 Haberman, Andrew      Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 49-08.00
 2 Pagni, Luca           Liberty       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   46-03.50
 3 Bowling, Tyler        Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK       42-02.50
 4 Bare, Evan            Manchester V  4/10/2017   Dual Meet       @MV        41-05.00
 4 Rothstein, Sam        Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   41-05.00
 6 Zarta, Alex           Westminster   4/03/2017   Tri Meet        @West      38-08.00
 7 Mahoney, Tommy        FSK           5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   37-09.50
 8 Tano, Max             Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   37-00.00
 8 Rowe, Casey           Winters Mill  4/21/2017   Scorpion Invite @Oakland M 37-00.00
 8 Busch, Matthew        Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     37-00.00
11 Steinwedel, Dylan     Winters Mill  4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM        36-11.50
12 Kraics, Jacob         FSK           5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century   36-02.00
13 Buttiglieri, Noah     Westminster   5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     35-10.50
14 Foreman, Jacob        Manchester V  4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM        35-08.00
15 Cash, Aaron           Manchester V  5/11/2017   Counties        @Century   35-06.00
16 Graham, Brendan       Century       5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V     35-05.00
17 Scheel, Evan          Liberty       4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag     33-10.50
18 Babylon, Owen         Westminster   4/22/2017   Zimmerman Inv   @Walk      33-05.75
19 Lowe, Hunter          Winters Mill  3/29/2017   Jim Frasier     @Middle    33-01.50
20 Benlolo, Alex         South Carroll 4/26/2017   Quad Meet       @Linganore 33-00.75

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 1 Haberman, Andrew      Century       4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reser    134-11.00
 2 Pagni, Luca           Liberty       3/25/2017   Urbana Relays   @Urbana   133-10.00
 3 Tano, Max             Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century  117-10.00
 4 Zarta, Alex           Westminster   4/15/2017   Zonis Invite    @N Hag    115-07.00
 5 Rowe, Casey           Winters Mill  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century  114-09.00
 6 Milligan, Tilor       Winters Mill  5/05/2017   Maverick Inv    @Man V    114-01.00
 7 Bare, Evan            Manchester V  4/28/2017   Falcon Relays   @WM       113-06.00
 8 Graham, Brendan       Century       5/18/2017   Regionals       @Century  109-05.00
 9 Bowling, Tyler        Liberty       4/26/2017   Tri Meet        @FSK      107-08.00
10 Busch, Matthew        Liberty       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty  105-09.00
11 Foreman, Jacob        Manchester V  5/15/2017   Counties        @MV       104-07.00
12 Mahoney, Tommy        FSK           5/15/2017   Counties        @MV       104-02.00
13 Laderer, Reid         Manchester V  5/18/2017   Regionals       @Urbana   103-11.00
14 Summerlin, Richard    South Carroll 5/15/2017   Counties        @MV       101-00.00
15 Boyle, Nic            Westminster   4/29/2017   Gator Invite    @Reservoir 99-08.00
16 Scheel, Evan          Liberty       5/15/2017   Counties        @MV        97-08.00
17 Fleming, James        Century       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   94-05.00
18 Delgado, AJ           Liberty       4/12/2017   Liberty Road    @Liberty   93-00.00
19 Kraics, Jacob         FSK           5/15/2017   Counties        @MV        89-11.00
20 Bently, Billy         Century       5/09/2017   JV Counties     @Liberty   89-07.00

* Hand Times converted

Meets Included:

Tri Meet At Winters Mill 3-22-17
Loyola-Maryvale Relays 3-25-17
Seahawk Invite 3-25-17
Urbana Relays 3-25-17
Jim Frasier Relays 3-29-17
Dwight Scott Invite 4-1-17
Cougar Relays 4-1-17
Tri @ Westminster 4-3-17
Quad @ Urbana 4-5-17
Pikesville Invite 4-8-17
Charles Heurich Invite 4-8-17
Don Boyer Invite 4-8-17
Dual Meet @ Manchester Valley 4-10-17
Liberty Road Challenge 4-12-17
Zonis Invite 4-15-17
Tri @ Westminster 4-19-17
Scorpion Invite 4-21-17
Zimmerman Invite 4-22-17
Knights Invite 4-22-17
Aziz Ra oof Invite 4-22-17
Quad @ Linganore 4-26-17
Quad @ Boonsboro 4-26-17
Quad @ FSK 4-26-17
Penn Relays
Falcon Relays 4-28-17
Gator Invite 4-29-17
Maverick Madness 5-5-17
JV County Champs 5-9-17
County Champs 5-11-17 and 5-15-17
3a West Regional Champs 5-17 to 5-18
2a West Regional Champs 5-18 to 5-20