2a West Top Performances

Indoor Track & Field 2018-19 Season

These are the top performances for the 1a West regional teams. Each team can enter 3 athletes in each individual event, but only the top 24 athletes in each individual event will qualify for the regional meet.
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Ransome, Chandler     Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            7.45
 2 Exum, Nya             Central-PG    12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG            7.48
 3 Ogwulu, Kasie         Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           7.50
 4 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG            7.58
 5 Badoo, Giselle        Seneca Valley 12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG            7.59
 6 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG            7.68
 7 Smith, Gabrielle      Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG            7.69
 8 Chandler Ransome      Central-PG    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG            7.74
 9 Fox, Kenna            Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           7.77
10 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           7.78
11 Burger, Maia          Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG            7.78
12 McCracken, Lindsey    Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           7.80
13 Burgess, Sahirra      Seneca Valley 12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson     7.84
14 Govan, Taeviana       Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG            7.92
15 Winkler, Lexi         South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG            7.93
15 Rosati, Alexis        Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG            7.93
17 Daniels, Rachel       Poolesville   12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG            7.96
18 Salindong, Amy        South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           7.98
19 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG            8.00
23 Sims, Jessica         Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            8.03
24 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG            8.06
25 MacKenzie, Mia        South Carroll 12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           8.07
26 Gagnon, Alexis        Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           8.09
26 Butts, Nalijah        Damascus      12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC           8.09
28 Chambers, Candace     Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            8.10
29 Kayo, Verlyn          Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG            8.14
30 Windsor, Lindsey      Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           8.19
31 Echevarria, Sophia    Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC          8.20
32 Baker, Arriana        Crossland     12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG            8.29
33 Daramola, Gbemiti     Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           8.30
34 Sitarek, Madison      Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           8.31
35 Jilla, Amrita         Poolesville    1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           8.34
36 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG            8.37
37 Manley, Sanaa         Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            8.44
38 Sterling, Madison     Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC           8.49
39 Degboe, Mildred       Damascus      12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG            8.54
40 Johnson, Layna        Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           8.62

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 7 Chambers, Macemia     Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           42.46
 2 Ransome, Chandler     Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           42.47
 3 Ogwulu, Kasie         Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC          42.85
 4 Lexi Winkler          South Carroll 12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           43.08
 5 Simon, Sarah          Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           43.42
 6 Bombata, Tracy        Central-PG    12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG           43.43
 7 Winkler, Lexi         South Carroll 12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          43.48
 8 Alexis Rosati         Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           43.57
 9 Burger, Maia          Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           43.80
10 Smith, Gabrielle      Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG           43.82
11 Badoo, Giselle        Damascus      12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG           43.86
12 Kameka, Melissa       Damascus      12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          44.39
13 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valley  1/16/19    Counties        @PG           44.57
14 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valley 12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG           44.83
15 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           44.89
16 Chambers, Candace     Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           45.01
17 Govan, Taeviana       Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG           45.23
17 Daniels, Rachel       Poolesville    1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG           45.23
19 Flanigan, Brroke      South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           45.26
20 Burgess, Sahirra      Seneca Valley  1/16/19    Counties        @PG           45.29
21 Sinyan, Aminata       Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG           45.58
22 Scher, Sydney         Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          45.72
23 Mba, Chidinma         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          45.78
24 Hackett, Lauren       Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          45.88
25 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          45.89
26 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG           45.98
27 Kayo, Verlyn          Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG           46.14
28 Toogood, Kaylin       Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           46.41
29 Morrison, Summer      Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          46.45
30 Brackett, Samarie     Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           46.52
31 Jones, Regine         Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          46.55
32 Boards, Valerie       Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          46.70
33 Fox, Kenna            Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          46.94
34 Salindong, Amy        South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           47.42
35 Mcdermott, Jenna      South Carroll 12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          47.56
36 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG           48.70
37 Manley, Sanaa         Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           48.76
38 Davis, Madeline       South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           48.78
39 Jilla, Amrita         Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG           48.92
40 Degboe, Mildred       Damascus      12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          49.06

Girls 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Kameka, Melissa       Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         1:17.88
 2 Kameka, Samantha      Damascus      12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG         1:20.13
 3 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:22.07
 4 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valley  1/16/19    Counties        @PG         1:23.32
 5 Morrison, Summer      Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:23.55
 6 Winkler, Lexi         South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:23.58
 7 Dalhouse, Kayla       Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:23.86
 8 Scher, Sydney         Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:24.49
 9 Whitehorn, Alexis     Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         1:24.87
10 Flanigan, Reagan      South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:25.51
11 Hawthorne, Yani       Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:25.54
12 Daniels, Rachel       Poolesville    1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:25.91
13 Simon, Sarah          Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:26.28
14 Yockman, Emma         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:26.40
15 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valley  1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:26.47
16 Chambers, Macemia     Crossland     12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG         1:26.81
17 Mason, Madeleine      Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:27.16
18 Badoo, Gisell         Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         1:27.53
19 Clary, Anna           Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        1:27.84
20 Smith, Gabrielle      Damascus       1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:28.26
21 Washart, Renee        Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:28.85
22 Sydney Ashley         South Carrol  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         1:28.89
23 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         1:28.90
24 McRea, Keren          Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:29.20
25 Hackett, Anna         Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:29.39
26 Toogood, Kaylin       Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:30.62
27 Hallenberg, Hailey    Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:30.97
28 Vilcek, Olivia        Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:31.20
29 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valley  1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:31.94
30 Mettrick, Haley       Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:32.53
31 Athey, Katie          Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:35.14
32 Abigail McRea         Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         1:35.25
33 Hudgins, Taylor       Damascus      12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         1:35.51
34 Shekore, Kelsey       South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:35.56
35 Poffenbarger, Brynn   Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         1:35.75
36 Keplinger, Erica      Williamsport  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        1:35.87
37 Rendzio, Jordan       Poolesville   12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         1:36.90
38 Harris, Sydney        Central-PG    12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG         1:37.43
39 Ventura, Vanessa      Seneca Valley 12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        1:37.61
40 Jilla, Amrita         Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         1:38.19

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Kameka, Melissa       Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         2:24.73
 2 Whitehorn, Alexis     Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG         2:26.27
 3 Bertolette, Megan     Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:27.10
 4 Satsangi, Nandini     Poolesville   12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         2:27.76
 5 O'Neill, Megan        South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:28.23
 6 Kameka, Samantha      Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         2:28.27
 7 Lightsey, Anna        Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         2:28.97
 8 Emma Yockman          Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:31.62
 9 Steier, Hailey        Liberty        1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         2:33.36
10 Flanigan, Reagan      South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:34.34
11 Elegon, Ever          Seneca Valley  1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        2:34.72
12 Gamble, Madison       Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:36.66
13 Clary, Anna           Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:40.15
14 Bauer, Hannah         Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:40.74
15 Caldwell, Campbell    Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:41.82
16 Hopkins, Kathryn      Winters Mill   1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC       2:42.18
17 Hackett, Anna         Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:43.23
18 Keplinger, Erica      Williamsport  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:44.30
19 Ashley, Sydney        South Carroll 12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:44.77
20 Athey, Katie          Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:45.65
21 Keplinger, Erica      Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        2:46.14
22 Durr, Mikayla         Poolesville   12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         2:46.24
23 Sneska, Abby          Winters Mill   1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC       2:47.53
24 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         2:47.60
25 Hudgins, Taylor       Damascus      12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         2:47.92
26 Hallenberg, Hailey    Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:48.81
27 Ventura, Vanessa      Seneca Valley 12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson  2:48.83
28 Shekore, Kelsey       South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:48.88
29 Mayenge, Lydia        Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:50.36
30 McLister, Kate        Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        2:50.64
31 Long, Chelsea         Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:50.71
32 Madron, Kacie         Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:50.76
33 Aliev, Annushka       Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        2:51.69
34 Siever, Hannah        Damascus      12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         2:53.04
35 Krueger, Kenna        Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG         2:53.96
37 Geidel, Madilyn       Liberty       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:54.85
38 McClelland, Jessica   Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        2:55.09
39 Lyons, Julia          Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG         2:55.34
40 Nagaraj, Piper        Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC       2:55.98

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Satsangi, Nandini     Poolesville   12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         5:09.50
 2 Whitehorn, Alexis     Damascus       1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         5:21.82
 3 Bertolette, Megan     Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        5:29.81
 4 Caldwell, Campbell    Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5:36.24
 5 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         5:43.43
 6 Bauer, Hannah         Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         5:44.37
 7 Hopkins, Kathryn      Winters Mill   1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC       5:45.44
 8 Sobchak, Chloe        Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         5:48.08
 9 Fenton, Leah          Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        5:50.50
10 Zietowski, Jenna      Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         5:55.60
11 Gamble, Madison       Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5:56.96
12 Durr, Mikayla         Poolesville   12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         5:58.40
13 Lightsey, Anna        Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         6:00.73
14 Hall, Tierney         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        6:00.90
15 Shekore, Kelsey       South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         6:01.86
16 Yokay, Kate           South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         6:14.60
17 Aliev, Annushka       Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        6:18.76
18 Keplinger, Erica      Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        6:20.10
19 Mower, Emilia         Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        6:21.11
20 Mayenge, Lydia        Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         6:27.32
21 Palmer, Macy          Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG         6:32.43
22 Myers, Ansleigh       South Carrol  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        6:33.18
23 Ashley, Sydney        South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        6:34.51
24 Ventura, Venessa      Seneca Valley  1/16/19    Counties        @PG         6:37.75
25 Fisher, Marilyn       Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        6:40.31
26 Miller, Natalie       Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        6:40.56
27 Huang, Dana           Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         6:40.57
28 Rash, Sarah           Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        6:40.65
29 Nagaraj, Piper        Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        6:40.95
30 Stebner, Elizabeth    Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        6:42.40
31 Lyons, Julia          Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         6:42.47
32 Krueger, Kenna        Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         6:52.51
33 Siever, Hannah        Damascus      12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         6:55.42
34 Beyer, Olive          Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        7:00.76
35 Carter, Kate          South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        7:14.08
36 Pereira, Isabel       Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        7:15.22
37 Kartalia, Annie       Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        7:23.83
38 Gest, Jenna           Williamsport  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        7:27.85
39 Blaner, Olivia        Seneca Valley 12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        7:30.07
40 Kraekel, Cortney      Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         7:43.64

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Satsangi, Nandini     Poolesville   12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG        11:05.01
 2 Megan Bertolette      Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        12:08.37
 3 Whitehorn, Alexis     Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG        12:09.50
 4 Chloe Sobchak         Century       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        12:30.69
 5 Hopkins, Kathryn      Winters Mill   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       12:31.07
 6 Caldwell, Campbell    Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       12:36.87
 7 Greenwald, Elise      Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       12:37.13
 8 Zietowski, Jenna      Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       12:57.50
 9 Lightsey, Anna        Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG        13:04.10
10 Georgiana, Dellaney   Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       13:16.61
11 Kelsey Shekore        South Carroll 12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        13:17.75
12 Rathmann, Madeline    South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       13:17.89
13 Kandaswamy, Kaviya    Poolesville   12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG        13:27.86
14 Bauer, Hannah         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       13:28.42
15 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       13:28.89
16 Nagaraj, Piper        Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        13:56.67
17 Yokay, Kate           South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       13:57.75
18 Rash, Sarah           Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       14:12.15
19 Thornton, Lauren      South Carrol  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       14:14.49
20 Fisher, Marilyn       Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       14:20.19
21 Leimkuhler, Erika     Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       14:20.36
22 Palmer, Macy          Poolesville   12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG        14:40.43
23 Simons, Caroline      Poolesville    1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       15:47.73
24 Allman, Jane          Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       16:10.30
25 Gest, Jenna           Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       16:32.03
26 Ruan, Lydia           Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG        16:36.06

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valley  1/16/19    Counties        @PG            8.75
 2 Brooke Flanigan       South Carrol   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           9.02
 3 Langille, Sarah       South Carrol  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           9.28
 4 Fox, Kenna            Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           9.61
 5 Dean, Alexandra       Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           9.89
 6 Kuether, Monica       Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           10.11
 7 Spargo, Sammie        Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          10.13
 8 Macy Hamlett          Century       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           10.14
 9 Hirsch, Zelda         South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           10.19
10 Humble, Grace         Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          10.20
11 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valley 12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson    10.39
12 Gladhill, Riley       Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          10.50
13 Badoo, Gisell         Seneca Valley 12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          10.57
14 Daramola, Gbemitireol Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          10.65
15 Evans, Alisa          Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           10.72
16 Solomon, Charlotte    Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC          10.97
17 Penda, Regina         Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG           11.14
18 Pryor, Camya          Walkesville   12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC          11.17
19 Bittle, Emma          Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          11.21
20 Ventura, Vanessa      Seneca Valley 12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG           11.24
21 Fipps, Ruby           South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          11.39
22 Babende, Tatiana      Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          11.47
23 Parker, Mia           Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          11.54
24 Gordon, Kayce         Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          11.62
25 Monroy, Yamna         Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC          11.64
26 Monroy, Yamna         Winters Mill   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          11.77
27 Kline, Hannah         Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          11.86
28 Errera, Olivia        Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          11.99
29 Baker, Arriana        Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           12.08
30 Pugh, Morgan          Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG           12.40
31 Karly Liebendorfer    Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           12.53
32 Blaner, Olivia        Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG           13.75
33 Leuciuc, Mara         Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          15.98

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Seneca Valley        1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:50.25
 2 Damascus             1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:51.98
 3 Century             12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:52.15
 4 Liberty              1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:52.52
 5 Walkersville        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:52.84
 6 South Carroll        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:53.42
 7 Oakdale             12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:57.08
 8 Gwynn Park           1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:58.22
 9 Crossland            1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:58.38
10 Poolesville          1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:59.51
11 Middletown           1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:59.94
12 Williamsport         1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        2:07.56
13 Central             12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         2:10.76
14 Winters Mill        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:10.87

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Damascus            12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        4:15.28
 2 Century             12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         4:18.96
 3 South Carroll       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         4:20.77
 4 Liberty              1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        4:23.37
 5 Seneca Valley        1/16/19    Counties        @PG         4:23.82
 6 Oakdale             12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        4:32.50
 7 Middletown           1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        4:34.18
 8 Walkersville        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4:36.30
 9 Central             12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         4:38.65
10 Crossland           12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         4:44.18
11 Gwynn Park          12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         4:44.76
12 Poolesville          1/16/19    Counties        @PG         4:52.15
13 Williamsport        12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        5:10.39
14 Winters Mill         1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC       5:19.36

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Damascus            12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG        10:16.98
 2 Century             12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        10:45.15
 3 Middletown          12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       10:49.68
 4 Liberty              1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG        10:53.55
 5 Seneca Valley       12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson 10:54.29
 6 Poolesville          1/16/19    Counties        @PG        11:01.52
 7 South Carroll       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        11:10.15
 8 Walkersville        12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        11:31.64
 9 Winters Mill        12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       11:59.85
10 Gwynn Park          12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG        12:02.08
11 Williamsport         1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       12:18.86

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Everton, Allison      Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         5-01.00
 2 Chambers, Macemia     Crossland     12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         5-00.00
 2 Dalhouse, Kayla       Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         5-00.00
 2 Rivera, Alycia        Seneca Valley  1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         5-00.00
 5 Hamlett, Macy         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        4-11.00
 6 Hamilton, Katie       Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4-10.00
 6 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         4-10.00
 8 Johnson, Layna        Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4-08.00
 8 Younger, Tineke       Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         4-08.00
10 McCracken, Lindsey    Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4-06.00
11 Barger, Ainslee       Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG         4-04.00
11 Burgess, Sahirra      Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         4-04.00
13 Daramola,Gbemitireolu Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4-02.00
14 Wipf, Michelle        Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG         4-02.00
14 Gladhill, Riley       Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        4-00.00
16 Wigfall, Araina       Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        3-08.00

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 1 Watt, Allison         Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       10-01.00
 2 Hirsch, Zelda         South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         9-09.00
 3 Fipps, Grayson        South Carroll 12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         9-06.00
 4 Mace, Hannah          Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        8-00.00
 4 Gallant, Sydney       Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        8-00.00
 6 Decker, Chelsea       Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         7-09.00
 7 Yingling, Jordan      Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        7-07.00
 8 Hamlett, Macy         Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        7-06.00
 9 Zelda Hirsch          South Carrol  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         7-00.00
10 Hofflinger, Victoria  Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        6-01.00
11 Cami Zeigler          Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         6-00.00
12 Telemeco, Mikayla     Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        5-07.00

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 1 Anderson, Mollory     Damascus      12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG        35-07.00
 2 McGraw, Emily         Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       29-11.75
 3 Fakonda, Rashida      Central-PG    12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG        29-07.50
 4 Soglo, Chrystiana     Seneca Valley  1/16/19    Counties        @PG        29-02.25
 5 Leatherman, Lauren    Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       28-08.50
 6 Herbert, Sarah        Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       27-11.50
 7 Mowder, Samantha      Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       27-09.00
 8 Wells, Kylie          Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       27-03.75
 9 Gnoumou, Deborah      Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG        26-03.50
10 Danielle McIltrot     Century       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        26-02.50
11 Schmitt, Bailey       Winters Mill   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       25-06.75
12 Ruckman, Laurie       Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       25-05.50
13 Geidel, Madilyn       Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        25-02.50
14 Offutt, Holly         Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       24-04.50
15 Kinney, Madisen       Williamsport  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       23-11.25
16 Farley, Evelyn        Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG        23-11.00
17 McDermott, Jenna      South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        23-10.50
18 Yeon, Jennifer        Winters Mill   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       23-08.50
19 Childers, Veronica    Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       23-06.00
20 Anderson, Faith       Damascus      12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG        23-02.50
21 Dungee, Briana        Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       23-01.25
22 Coles, Samantha       Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       22-09.25
23 Scott, McKenzie       Crossland     12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG        22-08.00
24 Yamson, Sarah         Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG        22-04.00
25 Spears, McKenzie      Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG        22-01.00
26 Mackenzie, Megan      Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       21-07.25
27 Rosenberger, Macenzie Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       21-01.75
28 Davis, Madeline       South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       20-08.75
29 Jarboe, Kailey        Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       20-06.00
30 Daughtry, Aaniyah     Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG        20-04.50
31 Shaver, Reya          Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       19-11.50
32 Frutiger, Riley       Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       19-10.50
33 Rosner, Sydney        Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       19-06.25
34 McLaughlin, Madison   Gwynn Park    12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG        19-05.00
35 Tillman, Niyah        Gwynn Park    12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG        18-07.00
36 Kelley, Katherine     South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       18-04.00
37 Ouattara, Aicha       Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG        16-08.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Stanton, Jalen        Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG            6.59
 2 Brosenne, Kyle        Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           6.75
 3 Isaac, Nate           Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            6.86
 4 Douge, Emmanuel       Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           6.89
 5 Bolin, Delonte        Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            6.92
 6 Hoes, Alonso          Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           6.95
 6 Watkins, Isaiah       Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           6.95
 8 Gladden, Cole         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           6.96
 9 Jones, Octavious      Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            6.97
 9 Thomas, Ronald        Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            6.97
11 Holmes, Tyson         Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           6.99
11 Caparotti, Dominick   South Carroll 12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           6.99
13 Oluokin, Temitayo     Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            7.01
13 Kelly, Andra          Crossland     12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG            7.01
15 Pryor, Jacob          Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           7.02
16 Williams, Markus      Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            7.03
16 Riggs, Trevor         Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG            7.03
16 Paris, Ryan           Central-PG    12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG            7.03
19 Ogwulu, Tobenna       Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           7.07
20 Tunis, Jeremiah       Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           7.13
21 Gilmore, Jalin        Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            7.19
22 McNeill, John         Damascus      12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG            7.20
23 Trey, Nicholas        South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           7.21
23 Nolan-Brunson, Demon  Seneca Valley 12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson     7.21
25 Simmons, Andrew       Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           7.22
25 Caparotti, Daniel     South Carroll 12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           7.22
27 Del Borrello, Michael Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG            7.23
28 Limpecki, Ritchie     Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG            7.24
29 Shipman, Gregory      Central-PG    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG            7.24
30 Lough, Eddie          Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           7.29
31 Bleyther Gomez        Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG            7.31
31 Klinedinst, Joshua    Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC           7.31
33 Moran, Matthew        Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           7.32
34 Bowie, Tyson          Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           7.35
35 Ryan Mudd             Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG            7.36
36 Francois, Lucky       Seneca Valley 12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC           7.39
37 Crumbacker, Brady     Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           7.40
38 Buakah, Travis        Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           7.40
39 Lough, Eddie          Williamsport  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           7.41
39 Peter Salazar         South Carroll 12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG            7.41
39 Nelson, JD            Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           7.41

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Stanton, Jalen        Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          36.46
 2 Isaac, Nate           Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           37.42
 3 Oluokin, Temitayo     Central-PG    12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG           37.52
 4 Brossenne, Kyle       Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           37.65
 5 Nadarajah, Haran      Oakdale       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           37.81
 6 Riggs, Trevor         Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG           37.84
 7 Schaefer, Evan        Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          37.87
 8 Caparotti, Daniel     South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           38.48
 9 Douge, Emmanuel       Oakdale       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           38.57
10 Bolin, Delonte        Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           38.59
11 Gladden, Cole         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          38.67
12 Lynch, Justin         Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          38.71
13 Starkey, Travis       Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           38.75
14 Hackett, Kevin        Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          38.89
15 Gomez, Bleyther       Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          38.93
16 Watkins, Isaiah       Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          38.98
17 Thomas, Ronald        Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           39.04
18 Welty, Owen           Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           39.15
19 Tunis, Jeremiah       Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           39.49
20 McNeill, John         Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG           39.50
21 Apellaniz, Tyler      Liberty       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          39.53
22 Miller, Colin         Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG           39.57
23 Robinson, Ronald      Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          39.63
24 Buakah, Travis        Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          39.78
25 Arndt, Ethan          Liberty       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          39.79
26 Pryor, Jacob          Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          39.97
27 Washington, Rajay     Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           40.16
28 Huffer, Alex          Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          40.29
29 Salazar, Peter        South Carroll 12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           40.56
30 Gilmore, Jalin        Crossland     12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG           40.57
31 Bird, Tyler           Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          40.59
32 Paylor, Vance         Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC          40.71
33 Moran, Matthew        Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          40.90
34 Brady Crumbacker      Century       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG           40.94
35 Davis, Jelaugn        Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG           40.97
36 Bowie, Tyson          Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          41.27
37 Del Borrello, Michael Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG           41.30
38 Hoyt, Braden          Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          41.53
39 Francois, Lucky       Seneca Valley  1/16/19    Counties        @PG           41.70
40 Hess, Alexander       South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG           41.77

Boys 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 1 Lund, Kyle            Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:06.73
 2 Schaefer, Evan        Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:09.02
 3 Welty, Owen           Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:09.95
 4 Dregely, Tyler        Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:10.79
 5 Oluokin, Temitayo     Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:10.82
 6 Goodsen, Lee          Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        1:10.85
 7 Stokes, Nicholas      Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        1:10.89
 8 Green, RJ             Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:11.06
 9 Schemm, Jordan        Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        1:12.02
10 Kettula, John         South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:12.27
11 Havins, Jacob         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:12.31
12 Lynch, Justin         Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:12.65
13 Federici, Josh        South Carrol   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:13.00
14 Gilmore, Jalin        Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:13.41
15 Justin Lynch          Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         1:13.64
16 Mormon, Kevin         Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:13.81
17 Hurst, Stephen        Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:13.81
18 Edson, Gavin          Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:13.90
19 Robinson, Sam         South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:14.13
20 Starkey, Travis       Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:14.76
21 Schemm, Julian        Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:15.18
22 Parrott, Charles      Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        1:15.57
23 Jackson, Shecorey     Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:15.74
24 Tunkel, Patrick       South Carrol  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         1:15.90
25 Wilson, Alex          Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:16.10
26 Appelaniz, Tyler      Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:16.12
27 Walker, Solomon       Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:16.28
28 Fong, Emanuel         Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:16.29
29 Huffer, Alex          Williamsport  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        1:16.53
30 Thomas, Peyton        South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:16.57
31 Fuell, Darius         Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:16.74
32 McNeil, John          Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         1:16.76
33 Forman, Christopher   South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:17.19
34 Deberry, Jerrell      Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:17.56
35 Vance, Peyton         Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        1:17.78
36 Thangalvadi, Ibra     Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:17.79
37 Angell, Max           Winters Mill   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:17.85
38 Zander, Leff          Poolesville    1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:18.04
39 Arndt, Ethan          Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         1:18.30
40 Ericksen, Jonas       Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG         1:18.34

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Kyle Lund             Oakdale       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         1:55.62
 2 Schaefer, Evan        Oakdale        1/05/19    Kevin Dare      @Penn State 2:00.55
 3 Stokes, Nicholas      Oakdale        1/05/19    Kevin Dare      @Penn State 2:01.98
 4 Hurst, Stephen        Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:05.80
 5 Kettula, John         South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        2:06.85
 6 Dregely, Tyler        Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:07.26
 7 Havins, Jacob         Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:07.27
 8 Schemm, Jordan        Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:07.94
 9 Dempsey, Collin       Oakdale       12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         2:08.20
10 Parrott, Charles      Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:08.60
11 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty        1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         2:08.64
12 Green, RJ             Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        2:08.90
13 Hunter, Isaiah        Gwynn Park    12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         2:10.16
14 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill   1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC       2:10.54
15 Goodson, Lee          Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:11.36
16 Kashima, Woodrow      Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        2:11.88
17 Cave, Brendan         South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        2:13.87
18 Lassiter, Seth        Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        2:14.14
19 Ramirez, Carlos       Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        2:14.36
20 Cave, Jason           South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:14.83
21 McLaughlin, Malac     Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         2:15.24
22 Weller, Ben           Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:16.29
23 Jackson, Shecorey     Crossland     12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG         2:17.83
24 Leff, Zander          Poolesville    1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        2:17.89
25 Wilson, Alex          Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:18.68
26 Knight, Xavier        Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         2:18.75
27 Kiviat, Jacob         Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG         2:19.07
28 Miller, AJ            Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        2:19.27
29 DeValle, Caden        Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG         2:19.84
30 Deberry, Jerrell      Central-PG    12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         2:20.16
31 Cole, Spencer         South Carrol  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        2:21.58
32 Mormon, Kevin         Central-PG    12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         2:22.32
33 Midder, Jevon         Crossland      1/16/19    Counties        @PG         2:23.21
34 Parades, John         Crossland     12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         2:23.95
35 Coleman, Ethan        Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        2:23.98
36 Forman, Christopher   South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         2:25.13
37 Shah, Aaryan          Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        2:26.05
38 Demma, Aidan          Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        2:26.10
39 Dang, Tommy           Seneca Valley 12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson  2:26.38
40 Lucero, Kain          Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         2:26.44

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Lund, Kyle            Oakdale        1/05/19    Kevin Dare      @Penn State 4:22.34
 2 Dempsey, Collin       Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4:32.01
 3 Fenton, Zachary       Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         4:36.09
 4 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty        1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         4:36.13
 5 Kashima, Woodrow      Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        4:39.97
 6 Havins, Jacob         Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         4:40.09
 7 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill   1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC       4:41.09
 8 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         4:44.70
 9 Johnson, Theo         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        4:45.31
10 Zabik, Jonah          Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        4:51.86
11 Hayden Hebert         Century       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         4:51.88
12 Stallard, Christopher Poolesville    1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         4:53.17
13 Cave, Brendan         South Carrol  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        4:53.93
14 Parrott, Charles      Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        4:54.20
15 Cave, Jason           South Carrol  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        4:55.61
16 Hunter, Isaiah        Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         4:56.69
17 Ponciano, Daniel      Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG         5:02.22
18 DeValle, Caden        Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG         5:02.50
19 Ramirez, Carlos       Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        5:03.48
20 Lassiter, Seth        Liberty       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5:05.04
21 Raumann, Nicholas     Oakdale       12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         5:05.60
22 Armstrong, Sean       Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC       5:10.38
23 Mackley, Chris        Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        5:12.17
24 Cole, Spencer         South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         5:12.24
25 Wilson, Alex          Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5:12.69
26 Leatherman, Landon    Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        5:14.28
27 Taylor, Trent         Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC       5:14.60
28 Knight, Xavier        Gwynn Park     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         5:15.78
29 Magers, Lucas         Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         5:15.91
30 Chebochok, Brian      Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         5:17.04
31 Shortidge, Lucas      Oakdale       12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         5:17.51
32 Mackley, Chris        Williamsport  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5:17.60
33 Shah, Aaryan          Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        5:19.60
34 Parades, John         Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         5:19.87
35 McGlinchey, Liam      Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        5:21.69
36 Ehahoum, Arnold       Central-PG    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         5:23.34
37 Zachary Spurrier      Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         5:24.63
38 Larimore, Jackson     Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        5:24.98
39 Kiviat, Jacob         Poolesville   12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG         5:25.19
40 Demma, Aidan          Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        5:27.28

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 1 Zachary Fenton        Century       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         9:48.51
 2 Dempsey, Collin       Oakdale       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         9:56.50
 3 Saxon, Daniel         Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       10:09.91
 4 Frantz, Jack          Winters Mill  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       10:10.14
 5 Kashima, Woodrow      Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        10:13.42
 6 Johnson, Theo         Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        10:13.47
 7 Kettula, John         South Carroll 12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       10:19.12
 8 Hebert, Hayden        Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       10:25.69
 9 Stallard, Christopher Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG        10:28.08
10 DiDio, Tad            Winters Mill   1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC      10:30.39
11 Jason Cave            South Carroll 12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        10:33.48
12 Brendan Cave          South Carrol  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        10:34.96
13 Beaumier, Jake        Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       10:37.78
14 DeValle, Caden        Damascus       1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       10:50.95
15 Magers, Lucas         Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       10:51.06
16 Shortridge, Lucas     Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       11:01.83
17 Miller, AJ            Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       11:04.72
18 Dang, Tommy           Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG        11:05.61
19 Ponciano, Daniel      Poolesville   12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG        11:08.71
20 Ramirez, Daniel       South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        11:12.71
21 Shah, Aaryan          Williamsport  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       11:21.09
22 Angell, Max           Winters Mill  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       11:21.85
23 Raumann, Nicholas     Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       11:24.16
24 Mackley, Chris        Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       11:25.99
25 Hayes, Aidan          South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       11:29.09
26 Chobochok, Brian      Central-PG     1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG        11:30.77
27 Gregorio, William     Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       11:35.32
28 Cole, Spencer         South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       11:38.98
29 Spurrier, Zachary     Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       11:42.47
30 Gallagher, McCleary   Poolesville   12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG        11:51.85
31 Ganti, Sridhar        Poolesville    1/16/19    Counties        @PG        11:53.86
32 Leff, Zander          Poolesville   12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG        11:59.62
33 Parades, John         Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG        12:01.37
34 McGlinchey, Liam      Oakdale       12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson 12:07.69
35 Knipp, Griffin        Williamsport  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       12:08.47
36 Murdock, Justin       Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       12:08.68
37 Snyder, Caleb         Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       12:19.61
38 Ruffner, Christopher  Damascus      12/11/18    AA-B-Moco #1    @PG        12:24.50
39 Kiviat, Jacob         Poolesville    1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       12:24.91
40 Demma, Aidan          Oakdale       12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson 12:39.21

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 1 Nadarajah, Haran      Oakdale       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG            8.18
 2 Mattheis, Jacob       Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           8.31
 3 Bird, Tyler           Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           8.34
 4 Klinedinst, Joshua    Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC           8.56
 5 Williams, John        Crossland      1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG            8.61
 6 Putnam, Shawn         Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG            9.21
 7 Kudela, Jacob         Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC           9.28
 8 Myers, Seth           Winters Mill  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC           9.43
 9 Hess, Alexander       South Carrol   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           9.44
10 Plate, Tim            Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC           9.45
11 Kelly, Andra          Crossland     12/08/18    Ed Bowie Invite @PG            9.75
12 Williams, Michael     Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          10.04
13 Francois, Lucky       Seneca Valley 12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          10.12
14 Loving, Gage          Middletown    12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC          10.47
15 Bratcher, Tyler       Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC          10.90
16 Crum, Bradyn          Williamsport  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC          11.08
17 Thangalvadi, Ibra     Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC          11.21
18 Ulug-Berter, Okan     Seneca Valley 12/13/18    Mont #2         @PG           11.30
19 Johnson, Luke         Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC          11.35
20 Ayayi, Akouete        Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC          11.62
21 Apellaniz, Colin      Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC         11.67

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Oakdale              1/05/19    Kevin Dare      @Penn State 1:34.05
 2 Crossland           12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         1:36.42
 3 Century              1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        1:37.20
 4 Central-PG          12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         1:37.62
 5 Gwynn Park           1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         1:37.77
 6 Walkersville        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:39.33
 7 South Carroll        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        1:39.93
 8 Liberty              1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         1:40.60
 9 Middletown          12/09/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        1:41.48
10 Poolesville          1/16/19    Counties        @PG         1:42.78
11 Winters Mill        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        1:43.88
12 Seneca Valley        1/16/19    Counties        @PG         1:46.31
13 Williamsport        12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        1:47.49
14 Damascus             1/16/19    Counties        @PG         1:59.85

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Oakdale              1/05/19    Kevin Dare      @Penn State 3:28.23
 2 Century             12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         3:46.27
 3 Centraol-PG         12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         3:47.73
 4 Crossland           12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         3:48.87
 5 South Carroll        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        3:50.18
 6 Gwynn Park          12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG         3:50.73
 7 Walkersville        12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG         3:54.65
 8 Libery              12/09/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        3:55.37
 9 Middletown          12/09/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        3:56.73
10 Williamsport        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        3:58.49
11 Winters Mill        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4:00.62
12 Poolesville          1/16/19    Counties        @PG         4:01.18
13 Seneca Valley       12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson  4:06.21

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 1 Oakdale              1/05/19    Kevin Dare      @Penn State 8:13.46
 2 Century             12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         8:30.14
 3 Liberty              1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG         8:39.84
 4 Gwynn Park          12/27/18    PG Invite       @PG         9:01.50
 5 Winters Mill        12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        9:01.64
 6 Williamsport         1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        9:02.86
 7 South Carroll       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         9:11.46
 8 Poolesville          1/16/19    Counties        @PG         9:17.40
 9 Central-PG           1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         9:31.31
10 Crossland            1/10/19    PG Tune Up      @PG         9:33.23
11 Middletown          12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        9:37.30
12 Walkersville        12/09/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        9:42.14
13 Seneca Valley        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       11:20.23

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
 1 Stanton, Jalen        Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        5-09.00
 2 Cunningham, Zach      Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5-08.00
 2 Welty, Owen           Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        5-08.00
 4 Federici, Josh        South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        5-06.00
 5 Watkins, Isaiah       Oakdale       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5-04.00
 6 Keane, Grant          Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        5-03.00
 7 Alford, Brandon       Poolesville    1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        5-02.00
 7 Lucero, Kain          Seneca Valley 12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG         5-02.00
 9 Vance, Peyton         Walkersville  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC        5-00.00
 9 Chrisler, Andrew      Poolesville    1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        5-00.00
 9 LeSage, Luke          Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        5-00.00
 9 Bratcher, Tyler       Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        5-00.00
13 Doss, Carter          Williamsport   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC        4-11.00
14 Crum, Bradyn          Williamsport  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        4-10.00
15 Scott, Mason          Oakdale       12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC        4-08.00

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 2 Starks, Erik          Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       13-00.00
 1 Tunkel, Patrick       South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        12-09.00
 3 Neal, Cooper          Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        12-03.00
 4 Keele, Jackson        Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       12-01.00
 5 Rodoff, Darren        Liberty       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       11-00.00
 5 Broom, Mike           Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       11-00.00
 7 Dowling, Samuel       Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       10-06.00
 8 Higgins, Andrew       Walkersville   1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       10-01.00
 9 Sloniker, Marshall    Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       10-00.00
 9 Swope, Trevor         South Carrol   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       10-00.00
11 Porter, Andrew        Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG         9-03.00
12 Sims, Ethan           Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC       9-00.00
12 Ricketts, Dillon      Liberty        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        9-00.00
12 Starrs, Samuel        Oakdale        1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC        9-00.00
15 Staley, Michael       Walkersville  12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC        8-06.00

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 1 Steinwedel, Dylan     Winters Mill   1/11/19    Sub Zero Invite @CCBC      44-07.00
 2 Brunner, Chett        Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       44-05.50
 3 Breeze, Mason         Liberty        1/12/19    Montgomery Inv  @PG        42-08.00
 4 Smith, Luis           Oakdale       12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        42-03.50
 5 Hackett, Charlie      Century       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        42-00.50
 6 Cabaniss, Ahmahn      Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        41-09.50
 7 Steinburg, Dylan      Oakdale       12/21/18    Dwight Scott    @HCC       41-01.50
 8 Burgenson, William    Middletown    12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       41-00.50
 9 Allnutt, Anthony      Oakdale       12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson 40-07.50
10 Burdt, Seins          South Carroll 12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        39-07.50
11 Trey, Nicholas        South Carrol   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       38-10.00
12 Burgenson, William    Middletown    12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        38-04.75
13 French, Jamil         Crossland     12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG        38-03.00
14 Marker, Braeden       Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC       36-10.00
15 Childers, Keegan      Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC       36-06.50
16 Rosner, Brady         Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       35-09.00
17 Arrington, Joey       Liberty       12/21/18    Frostbite       @PG        35-05.00
18 Banovic, Anthony      Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       35-02.75
19 Bishop, Matt          Williamsport  12/28/18    Mt Express      @HCC       34-10.50
20 Fan, Andrew           Winters Mill  12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       34-09.75
21 Wehland, Mark         Century        1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       34-07.25
22 Thurston, Joshua      Crossland     12/20/18    PG Relay        @PG        33-06.50
23 Duncan, Kobe          Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        33-03.50
24 McHugh, Paul          Middletown     1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       32-11.25
25 Hartman, Ben          Walkersville  12/15/18    Howard Winter   @PG        32-08.50
26 Rendleman, Ethan      Damascus       1/16/19    Counties        @PG        32-08.25
27 Diaz, Kevin           Middletown     1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       32-02.50
28 Wehland, Mark         Century       12/14/18    Terry Baker     @HCC       32-01.25
29 Breeze, Ethan         Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC      31-11.75
30 Cloyd, Jacob          Damascus      12/17/18    AA-B-Moco #2    @PG        31-08.00
31 Simms, Xavier         Seneca Valley  1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       30-02.50
32 Frasher, Shaemus      Liberty       12/14/18    Holiday Classic @CCBC      30-02.00
33 Rosenberg, Jacob      South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       29-09.00
34 Beachley, Jordan      Seneca Valley  1/05/19    Smithsburg      @HCC       28-07.75
35 Redman, Nicholas      Oakdale       12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson 25-04.25
36 Harcum, Rhassan       Winters Mill   1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       23-08.50
37 Hadzic, Matthew       Oakdale       12/27/18    Dickinson       @Dickinson 20-08.50
38 Zolkiewicz, Joseph    South Carroll  1/04/19    Winter Classic  @HCC       20-01.50

Meets Included:

Terry Baker Invite (12/8/2018)
Ed Bowie Invite (12/8/2018)
Balt-AA-Mont Meet #1 (12/11/2018)
MCPS Meet #2 (12/13/2018)
Holiday Classic (12/14/2018)
Howard Winterfest (12/15/2018)
Balt-AA-Mont Meet #2 (12/17/2018)
PG Relay Invite (12/20/2018)
Frostbite Invite (12/21/2018)
Dwight Scott Invite (12/21/2018)
Dickinson Invite (12/27/2018)
PG Invite (12/27/2018)
Mountain Express Invite (12/28/2018)
Western Maryland Winter Classic (1/4/2019)
Smithsburg Invite (1/5/2019)
Kevin Dare Invite (1/5/2019)
PG County Tune-Up (1/10/2019)
Sub Zero Invite (1/11/2019)
Montgomery Invite (1/12/2019)
Montgonery County Champs (1/16/2019)