Boonsboro
Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Duncan, Abby           12.13       2012    States
2   Duncan, Abby           12.19       2011    Counties
3   Duncan, Abby           12.26       2010    States
4   Duncan, Abby           12.30       2012    Regionals
5   Duncan, Abby           12.31       2011    States
6   Duncan, Abby           12.32       2012    Don Boyer Invite
7   Duncan, Abby           12.36       2011    Regionals
8   Duncan, Abby           12.42       2012    Zimmerman Invite
9   Duncan, Abby           12.47       2011    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Duncan, Abby           12.53       2011    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Duncan, Abby           12.13       2012    States
2   Seburn                 12.80       1987    States
3   Rowe, Desiree          12.84*      1986    2 Meets
4   Kadin, Sharlana        12.94*      2011    Tri @ Boonsboro
5   Hensley, Sarah         13.04*      2004    Zonis Invite
6   Cadigan, Leah          13.08       2015    Regionals
7   Smith, Amber           13.10       2009    Regionals
8   Harris, Sarah          13.11       2003    States
9   Farr, Katie            13.24*      2008    Tri @ Boonsboro
10  Sullivan, Maggie       13.44*      2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown
10  Hartnett, Hayley       13.44*      2007    Quad
10  Robertson, Jessica     13.44*      2004    MVAL
10  Smith                  13.44*      1987    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Sullivan, Maggie       24.81       2014    States
2   Sullivan, Maggie       25.07       2014    Regionals
3   Duncan, Abby           25.33       2010    States
4   Duncan, Abby           25.35       2012    States
5   Duncan, Abby           25.47       2011    States
6   Duncan, Abby           25.63       2011    Counties
7   Tonsil, Lashanta       25.64*      2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown
7   Duncan, Abby           25.64       2011    MVAL
9   Duncan, Abby           25.72       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Duncan, Abby           25.73       2011    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Sullivan, Maggie       24.81       2014    States
2   Duncan, Abby           25.33       2010    States
3   Tonsil, Lashanta       25.64*      2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown
4   Rowe, Desiree          26.04*      1986    States
5   Robertson, Jessica     26.34*      2005    MVAL
6   Harper, Camryn         26.37       2016    States
7   Cadigan, Leah          26.91       2015    Regionals
8   Harris, Sarah          27.04*      2001    MVAL
9   Smith                  27.31       1987    States
10  Reese, Katie           27.44*      2005    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Duncan, Abby           57.42       2010    States
2   Harper, Camryn         58.08       2016    Counties
3   Harper, Camryn         58.56       2015    Reginoals
4   Harper, Camryn         58.66       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Duncan, Abby           58.89       2011    States
6   Duncan, Abby           58.94       2011    MVAL
7   Harper, Camryn         58.97       2016    States
8   Harper, Camryn         59.06       2016    Regionals
9   Duncan, Abby           59.20       2010    Regionals
10  Harnett, Hayley        59.24*      2005    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Duncan, Abby           57.42       2010    States
2   Harper, Camryn         58.08       2016    Counties
3   Harnett, Hayley        59.24*      2005    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Sullivan, Maggie       59.25       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Tierney, Maggie        59.52       2001    States
6   Smith                  59.78       1987    States
7   Cronise, Emily       1:00.41       2011    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Tonsil, Lashanta     1:00.72       2014    Zimmerman Invite
9   Robertson, Jessica   1:00.89       2005    States
10  Plumadore, Ainsley   1:01.22       2016    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Grams, Meggan        2:15.03       2015    States
2   Grams, Meggan        2:15.09       2015    Reginoals
3   Grams, Meggan        2:16.91       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Grams, Meggan        2:17.73       2014    Don Boyer Invite
5   Grams, Meggan        2:18.13       2014    States
6   Grams, Meggan        2:18.19       2014    Counties
7   Harnett, Hayley      2:19.57       2007    States
8   Grams, Meggan        2:20.15       2015    Counties
9   Grams, Meggan        2:20.33       2015    Don Boyer Invite
10  Grams, Meggan        2:20.38       2014    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Grams, Meggan        2:15.03       2015    States
2   Harnett, Hayley      2:19.57       2007    States
3   Wright, Haley        2:21.06       2015    States
4   Wastler, Kara        2:21.74       2003    States
4   Cronise, Emily       2:23.26       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Jones, Molly         2:24.40       2017    Quad @ Home
7   Zientik, Maria       2:24.80       1981    States
8   Hawkins, Ella        2:24.99       2015    Reginoals
9   Zielinski, Sarah     2:27.36       2013    Regionals
10  Reeder, Ashley       2:28.00       2001    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Wright, Haley        4:37.89       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Grams, Meggan        4:39.30       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Wright, Haley        4:40.38       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Wright, Haley        4:56.23       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Zielinski, Sarah     4:58.76       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Cunningham, Kortney  5:12.59       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Anderson, Emily      5:13.64       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   Jones, Molly         5:13.97       2017    Zimmerman Invite
9   Zielinski, Sarah     5:17.31       2011    Zimmerman Invite
10  Jones, Molly         5:21.10       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Wright, Haley        4:37.89       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Grams, Meggan        4:39.30       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Zielinski, Sarah     4:58.76       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Cunningham, Kortney  5:12.59       2012    Zimmerman Invite
5   Anderson, Emily      5:13.64       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Jones, Molly         5:13.97       2017    Zimmerman Invite
7   Jones, Abbie         5:30.02       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Turnbaugh, Ashleigh  5:45.95       2017    Zimmerman Invite
9   Solberg, Ana         5:46.50       2014    Zimmerman Invite
10  Moore, Amy           5:46.62       2009    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Grams, Meggan        4:56.10       2015    States
2   Grams, Meggan        4:56.25       2015    Counties
3   Grams, Meggan        4:56.94       2014    States
4   Grams, Meggan        4:57.02       2015    Reginoals
5   Grams, Meggan        4:57.34       2014    MVAL
6   Wright, Haley        4:58.46       2016    Counties
7   Wright, Haley        5:00.02       2015    Reginoals
8   Wright, Haley        5:00.32       2015    Counties
9   Wright, Haley        5:00.37       2014    States
10  Grams, Meggan        5:00.60       2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Grams, Meggan        4:56.10       2015    States
2   Wright, Haley        4:58.46       2016    Counties
3   Wastler, Kara        5:18.10       2004    States
4   Zielinski, Sarah     5:21.39       2013    Counties
5   Hawkins, Ella        5:21.57       2012    States
6   Cunningham, Kortney  5:24.21       2013    States
7   Cronise, Emily       5:27.65       2013    MVAL
8   Jones, Molly         5:31.30       2016    States
9   Lloyd, Caitlin       5:32.20       1995    States
10  Semler, Jackie       5:33.50       1993    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Wright, Haley       10:15.18       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Wright, Haley       10:20.16       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Zielinski, Sarah    10:40.41       2012    Zimmerman Invite
4   Cunningham, Kortney 10:52.75       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Zielinski, Sarah    11:13.49       2011    Zimmerman Invite
6   Cunningham, Kortney 11:42.45       2011    Zimmerman Invite
7   Smith, Sam          11:57.94       2013    Zimmerman Invite
8   Solberg, Ana        12:25.14       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Aufde Brinke, Kayla 12:27.58       2017    Zimmerman Invite
10  Solberg, Ana        12:40.32       2014    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Wright, Haley       10:15.18       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Zielinski, Sarah    10:40.41       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Cunningham, Kortney 10:52.75       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Smith, Sam          11:57.94       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Solberg, Ana        12:25.14       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   Aufde Brinke, Kayla 12:27.58       2017    Zimmerman Invite
7   Gaver, Abigail      13:31.35       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Nitza, Bridgette    14:00.49       2009    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Grams, Meggan       10:42.54       2015    States
2   Grams, Meggan       10:53.88       2015    Regionals
3   Wright, Haley       10:54.51       2015    States
4   Wright, Haley       10:55.73       2015    Regionals
5   Grams, Meggan       10:55.95       2014    States
6   Grams, Meggan       10:58.45       2015    Counties
7   Grams, Meggan       10:58.50       2014    Patriot Invite
8   Grams, Meggan       10:59.02       2014    MVAL
9   Wright, Haley       11:02.02       2015    Counties
10  Wright, Haley       11:03.02       2014    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Grams, Meggan       10:42.54       2015    States
2   Wright, Haley       10:54.51       2015    States
3   Zielinski, Sarah    11:10.70       2013    MVAL
4   Cunningham, Kortney 11:34.86       2013    States
5   Holtzman, Pamela    12:00.30       1996    States
6   Semler, Jackie      12:08.50       1992    States
7   Lloyd, Caitlin      12:21.90       1996    States
8   Lamkuhl             12:23.00       1981    States
9   Rhoderick, Anita    12:26.74       2001    States
10  Hawkins, Ella       12:27.68       2012    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Sullivan, Maggie       14.28       2014    States
2   Sullivan, Maggie       14.57       2014    Regionals
3   Sullivan, Maggie       14.92       2014    Don Boyer Invite
4   Sullivan, Maggie       14.93       2014    MVAL
4   Sullivan, Maggie       14.93       2013    Regionals
6   Hensley, Sarah         14.94*      2005    Heurich Invite
7   Sullivan, Maggie       14.97       2014    Knights and Lions Invite
8   Hensley, Sarah         15.00       2005    States
9   Hensley, Sarah         15.04*      2004    MVAL
10  Sullivan, Maggie       15.10       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Sullivan, Maggie       14.28       2014    States
2   Hensley, Sarah         14.94*      2005    Heurich Invite
3   Johnson, Kristie       15.84*      2004    Regionals
4   Tierney, Maggie        16.04       2001    States
5   Tierney, Ellen         16.18       1997    States
6   Miller, Katie          16.26       2010    MVAL
7   Young, Rachel          16.44       1993    States
8   Warenfeltz, Amy        16.51       1993    States
9   Sullivan, Lisa         16.52       1991    States
10  Bidle, Amy             16.72       1995    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Sullivan, Maggie       43.39       2014    States
2   Sullivan, Maggie       43.57       2014    Regionals
3   Sullivan, Maggie       43.64*      2014    Counties
4   Hensley, Sarah         44.07       2005    States
5   Sullivan, Maggie       44.76       2013    Counties
6   Sullivan, Maggie       44.94       2014    Don Boyer Invite
7   Sullivan, Maggie       45.19       2013    Regionals
8   Tierney, Maggie        45.44*      2001    MVAL
9   Hensley, Sarah         45.54*      2005    Regionals
10  Hensley, Sarah         45.70       2003    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Sullivan, Maggie       43.39       2014    States
2   Hensley, Sarah         44.07       2005    States
3   Tierney, Maggie        45.44*      2001    MVAL
4   Brandenburg, C.        47.64*      1986    MVAL
5   Walla, Hannah          48.17       2005    States
6   Sullivan, Lisa         48.32       1990    States
7   Young, Rachel          48.39       1994    States
8   Kimball, Emily         48.49       2017    Quad @ Mountain Ridge
9   Bracken, Jessica       48.64*      1997    MVAL
10  Johnson, Kristie       48.67       2003    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Chalkley, Zora       1:14.30       2010    Patriot Invite
2   Chalkley, Zora       1:18.56       2011    Patriot Invite
3   Chalkley, Zora       1:26.94       2009    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Chalkley, Zora       1:14.30       2010    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Tonsil, Rose, Smith, Duncan                   49.90       2012    Zimmerman Invite
2   Tonsil, Rose, Smith, Duncan                   50.19       2012    States
3   Tonsil, Rose, Smith, Duncan                   50.68       2012    Regionals
4   Tonsil, Rose, Smith, Duncan                   51.00       2012    Penn Relays
5                                                 51.04*      1986    MVAL
6   Plumadore, Kimball, Rogers, Harper            51.11       2016    States
7   Tonsil, Rose, Smith, Duncan                   51.13       2012    MVAL
8   Tonsil, Smith, Cadigan, Duncan                51.14       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Kadin, Miller, Fiola, Duncan                  51.20       2011    States
10  Tonsil, Rose, Smith, Duncan                   51.29       2012    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:45.20       1986    MVAL
2                                               1:45.70       2004    States
3   Tonsil, Cadigan, Smith, Duncan              1:46.14       2012    Zimmerman Invite
4                                               1:46.53       2005    States
5   Tonsil, Cronise, Smith, Duncan              1:46.74       2012    States
6                                               1:47.00       1986    States
7   Waters, Robertson, Walla, Hensley           1:47.40       2004    Regionals
8                                               1:47.61       2012    Regionals
9   Tonsil, Smith, Cadigan, Duncan              1:47.72       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Tonsil, Cadigan, Smith, Duncan              1:48.11       2012    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Anderson, Tonsil, Simpson, Sullivan         4:02.99       2014    States
2   Grams, Tonsil, Anderson, Sullivan           4:03.47       2014    Penn Relays
3                                               4:04.54       2005    States
4   Grams, Kimball, Simpson, Harper             4:06.60       2015    Reginoals
5   Williams, Lang, Plumadore, Harper           4:07.58       2016    Regionals
6   Simpson, Tonsil, Anderson, Sullivan         4:07.69       2014    Regionals
7   Williams, Lang, Plumadore, Harper           4:07.83       2016    States
8   E Anderson, S Anderson, Grams, Sullivan     4:08.85       2014    Counties
9   Crosby, Harnett, Hensley, Robertson         4:09.00       2005    Regionals
10  Sullivan, Anderson, Stone, Cronise          4:09.55       2013    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Anderson, Grams, Wright, Hawkins            9:32.81       2014    States
2   Grams, Jones, Hawkins, Wright               9:34.04       2015    States
3   Anderson, Jones, Hawkins, Wright            9:35.17       2015    Regionals
4   Anderson, Grams, Wright, Hawkins            9:35.52       2014    Regionals
5   Grams, Wright, Hawkins, Sullivan            9:35.70       2014    Dual @ Boonsboro
6   Wright, Moats, Cunningham, Cronise          9:45.82       2013    States
7   Plumadore, Jones, Anderson, Wright          9:51.25       2016    States
8   Grams, Hawkins, Cunningham, Wright          9:54.98       2014    Knights and Lions Invite
9   Hawkins, Grams, Wright, Harper              9:55.72       2015    Dual @ Boonsboro
10  Cunningham, Hawkins, Zielinski, Cronise    10:01.77       2013    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Zielinski, Cunningham, Grove, Hawkins      23:20.00       2012    Jim Taylor Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Duncan, Sullivan, Cronise, Mower            1:58.57       2011    Rebel Relays
2                                               1:59.90       2006    Lancer Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Simpson, Cadigan, Harper, Grams             4:15.24       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2                                               4:22.40       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
3   Harper, Leone, Talbert, Jones               4:26.34       2017    Patriot Invite
4   Cronise, Sullivan, Duncan, Zielinski        4:38.24       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
5   Cunningham, Sullivan, Mower, Zielinski      4:39.93       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
6   Alves, Cadigan, Cronise, Zielinski          4:44.47       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                               4:48.30       1995    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                               4:58.60       1997    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Alves, Duncan, Fiola, Doane                 5:01.50       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Robertson, Fahey, Nicolao, Frazier          5:05.30       2008    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Grams, Hawkins, Simpson, Wright            12:44.32       2015    Knights Invite
2   Grams, Hawkins, Cunningham, Wright         12:46.60       2014    Patriot Invite
3   Cunningham, Grove, Doane, Zielinski        13:16.00       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
4   Cunningham, Hawkins, Cronise, Zielinski    13:26.20       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                              13:34.00       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
6   Cuningham, Mower, Zielinski, Doane         13:56.79       2011    Rebel Relays
7   Rickerds, Smoothers, Cunningham, Zielinski 14:02.71       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                              14:10.60       1995    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Aufdem, Allder, Dever, Turnbaugh           14:36.39       2017    Patriot Invite
10  Rickerds, Smoothers, Mower, Moore          14:37.73       2011    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Lowery, Kelly        5-06.00       1985    States
2   Bidle, Amy           5-05.00       1995    States
3   Harris, Sarah        5-04.00       2003    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Bidle, Amy           5-04.00       1993    MVAL
3   Sullivan, Lisa       5-04.00       1991    MVAL
6   Robertson, Ginger    5-03.00       1998    States
6   Robertson, Ginger    5-03.00       1997    Dual @ Boonsboro
8   Hensley, Sarah       5-02.00       2005    Heurich Invite
8   Harris, Sarah        5-02.00       2002    States
8   Harris, Sarah        5-02.00       2001    States
8   Frey, Jen            5-02.00       1999    States
8   Robertson, Ginger    5-02.00       1998    Zonis Invite
8   Robertson, Ginger    5-02.00       1997    States
8   Robertson, Ginger    5-02.00       1996    States
8   Bidle, Amy           5-02.00       1994    States
8   Bidle, Amy           5-02.00       1993    States
8   Gillespie            5-02.00       1986    MVAL
8   Weaver               5-02.00       1985    States
8   Lowery, Kelly        5-02.00       1984    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lowery, Kelly        5-06.00       1985    States
2   Bidle, Amy           5-05.00       1995    States
3   Harris, Sarah        5-04.00       2003    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Sullivan, Lisa       5-04.00       1991    MVAL
5   Robertson, Ginger    5-03.00      97-98    2 Meets
6   Hensley, Sarah       5-02.00       2005    Heurich Invite
6   Frey, Jen            5-02.00       1999    States
6   Gillespie            5-02.00       1986    MVAL
6   Weaver               5-02.00       1985    States
10  Williams, Ashley     5-01.00       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Rose, Courtney       9-06.00       2013    States
1   Moats, Emily         9-06.00       2013    Counties
1   Rose, Courtney       9-06.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
1   Rose, Courtney       9-06.00       2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown
5   Moats, Emily         9-05.00       2013    Regionals
6   Moats, Emily         9-04.00       2013    MVAL
6   Rose, Courtney       9-04.00       2013    MVAL
8   Murto, Sarah         9-03.00       2005    Zonis Invite
9   Lohman, Bethany      9-01.00       2016    Oakdale Invite
10  Lohman, Bethany      9-00.00       2017    Quad @ Home
10  Lohman, Bethany      9-00.00       2017    Quad @ Mountain Ridge
10  Lohman, Bethany      9-00.00       2017    Patriot Invite
10  Lohman, Bethany      9-00.00       2016    States
10  Moats, Emily         9-00.00       2013    States
10  Rose, Courtney       9-00.00       2013    Counties
10  Moats, Emily         9-00.00       2013    Tri @ Boonsboro
10  Moats, Emily         9-00.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Moats, Emily         9-00.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite
10  Rose, Courtney       9-00.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite
10  Moats, Emily         9-00.00       2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown
10  Deckert, Megan       9-00.00       2011    MVAL
10  Deckert, Megan       9-00.00       2009    Dual @ N Hagerstown
10  Farr, Katie          9-00.00       2008    States
10  Farr, Katie          9-00.00       2008    MVAL
10  Farr, Katie          9-00.00       2008    Northern Bedford Invite
10  Farr, Katie          9-00.00       2007    States
10  Murto, Sarah         9-00.00       2005    States
10  Tierney, Ellen       9-00.00       1998    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Rose, Courtney       9-06.00       2013    3 Meets
1   Moats, Emily         9-06.00       2013    Counties
3   Murto, Sarah         9-03.00       2005    Zonis Invite
4   Lohman, Bethany      9-01.00       2016    Oakdale Invite
4   Farr, Katie          9-00.00      07-08    3 Meets
4   Tierney, Ellen       9-00.00       1998    States
4   Deckert, Megan       9-00.00       2011    2 Meets
8   Simpson, Malia       8-06.00       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   Shives, Jessica      8-06.00       2006    States
8   Stump, Eileen        8-06.00       2004    3 Meets
8   Taylor, Kelly        8-06.00       2001    States
8   Wolfe, Jami          8-06.00       1997    2 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Harnett, Hayley     17-07.50       2007    States
2   Cadigan, Leah       17-00.00       2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown
3   Cadigan, Leah       16-10.25       2015    States
4   Tierney, Ellen      16-09.50       1997    MVAL
5   Harris, Sarah       16-09.25       2003    States
6   Tonsil, Lashanta    16-08.50       2013    States
7   Tonsil, Lashanta    16-08.00       2013    Counties
7   Harnett, Hayley     16-08.00       2007    Northern Bedford Invite
9   Tonsil, Lashanta    16-07.00       2013    MVAL
9   Lowery, Kelly       16-07.00       1984    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Harnett, Hayley     17-07.50       2007    States
2   Cadigan, Leah       17-00.00       2013    Dual @ N Hagerstown
3   Tierney, Ellen      16-09.50       1997    MVAL
4   Harris, Sarah       16-09.25       2003    States
5   Tonsil, Lashanta    16-08.50       2013    States
6   Lowery, Kelly       16-07.00       1984    States
7   Nicolao, Jessica    16-04.00       2009    Counties
7   Reeder, Ashley      16-04.00       2001    States
9   Reams, Viki         16-03.25       1993    States
10  Sullivan, Maggie    16-02.00       2011    Dual w N Hagerstown

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Weaver              35-00.50       1985    States
2   Harris, Sarah       34-10.25       2001    States
3   Young, Becky        34-08.00       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Reams, Viki         34-02.00       1993    States
5   Young, Rachel       34-01.00       1994    States
6   Seaburn             34-00.00       1987    States
7   Lowery, Kelly       33-11.50       1984    States
8   Johnson, Kristie    33-11.25       2004    States
9   Irving, Kristy      33-07.50       1992    States
10  Harris, Sarah       33-07.25       2000    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Weaver              35-00.50       1985    States
2   Harris, Sarah       34-10.25       2001    States
3   Reams, Viki         34-02.00       1993    States
4   Young, Rachel       34-01.00       1994    States
5   Seaburn             34-00.00       1987    States
6   Lowery, Kelly       33-11.50       1984    States
7   Johnson, Kristie    33-11.25       2004    States
8   Irving, Kristy      33-07.50       1992    States
9   Rose, Courtney      33-04.00       2013    Counties
10  Anderson, Sarah     31-04.00       2013    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Burcker, Donna      39-05.25       1990    MVAL
2   Burcker, Donna      37-00.00       1989    States
3   Daniel, M.          36-08.00       1986    MVAL
3   Young, Becky        36-06.00       2011    States
4   Brown, Danielle     36-02.00       2009    States
5   Young, Becky        35-11.00       2011    Dual @ Boonsboro
6   Young, Becky        35-08.50       2011    Don Boyer Invite
7   Brown, Danielle     35-07.00       2009    Regionals
8   Burcker, Donna      35-06.00       1990    States
9   Young, Becky        35-05.75       2010    States
10  Young, Becky        34-11.75       2010    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Burcker, Donna      39-05.25       1990    MVAL
2   Daniel, M.          36-08.00       1986    MVAL
3   Young, Becky        36-06.00       2011    States
4   Brown, Danielle     36-02.00       2009    States
5   Minang, Rose Mary   33-11.00       2017    Don Boyer Invite
6   Johnson, Sarah      33-09.50       2007    Northern Bedford Invite
7   Crewe, Deatrie      33-05.25       1993    States
8   Smith, Amber        32-11.25       2012    Zimmerman Invite
9   Longerbeam, Erin    32-10.50       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Reams               32-05.00       1990    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Daniel, M.         113-01.50       1986    States
2   Daniel, M.         110-07.00       1986    MVAL
3   Burcker, Donna     110-01.00       1990    MVAL
4   Young, Becky       108-01.00       2011    States
5   Young, Becky       106-02.00       2011    Zimmerman Invite
6   Burcker, Donna     105-11.00       1990    States
7   Young, Becky       105-05.00       2011    Regionals
8   Young, Becky       104-10.00       2011    Tri @ Boonsboro
9   Smith, Amber       104-03.00       2012    States
10  Burcker, Donna     104-00.00       1989    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Daniel, M.         113-01.50       1986    States
2   Burcker, Donna     110-01.00       1990    MVAL
3   Young, Becky       108-01.00       2011    States
4   Smith, Amber       104-03.00       2012    States
5   Nelson             100-08.00       1987    States
6   Rhoderick, Ashley   99-03.00       2004    States
7   Crewe, Deatrie      97-11.00       1993    States
8   Wagner, A           97-05.00       1997    Dual @ Boonsboro
9   Poffenberger        96-09.00       1981    States
10  Johnson, Sarah      96-05.00       2006    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby           10.86       2011    Counties
2   Gussio, Coby           10.91       2011    Regionals
3   Gussio, Coby           10.93       2011    States
4   Fairhall, Devon        10.95       2014    States
5   Gussio, Coby           11.07       2010    Heurich Invite
6   Young, Joe             11.11       1995    States
7   Gussio, Coby           11.14*      2010    Dual @ Walkersville
8   Fairhall, Devon        11.18       2014    Regionals
8   Fairhall, Devon        11.18       2014    MVAL
10  Fairhall, Devon        11.19       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby           10.86       2011    Counties
2   Fairhall, Devon        10.95       2014    States
3   Young, Joe             11.11       1995    States
4   Robinson               11.22       1987    States
5   McLane, Aidan          11.24*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
5   French, Joshua         11.24*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
7   Jenkins, Chris         11.30       2014    MVAL
8   Rexrode, Dennis        11.44*      1998    Zonis Invite
9   Stitely, Wyatt         11.45       2015    Counties
10  Webb, Troy             11.50       2000    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby           22.10       2011    Counties
2   Gussio, Coby           22.19       2011    MVAL
3   Gussio, Coby           22.44*      2011    Don Boyer Invite
4   Fairhall, Devon        22.55       2014    States
5   Fairhall, Devon        22.57       2014    Regionals
6   Fairhall, Devon        22.63       2014    Counties
7   Gussio, Coby           22.64*      2010    Dual @ Walkersville
8   Gussio, Coby           22.68       2011    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Gussio, Coby           22.94*      2010    Dual @ North Hagerstown
9   Weaver, Rick           22.94#      1975    Districts

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby           22.10       2011    Counties
2   Fairhall, Devon        22.55       2014    States
3   Weaver, Rick           22.94#      1975    Districts
4   Myers, Clayton         23.05       2014    Regionals
5   Jenkins, Chris         23.12       2015    Regionals
6   Rexrode, Dennis        23.14*      1998    Heurich Invite
7   Stitely, Wyatt         23.16       2015    Regionals
8   Webb, Troy             23.24       2001    States
9   Smoothers, Stephen     23.44*      2017    Quad @ Home
9   Miranda, Aaron         23.44       2012    Regionals
9   Harpel                 23.44*      1987    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby           48.95       2010    States
2   Gussio, Coby           48.99       2011    States
3   Gussio, Coby           49.48       2010    Regionals
4   Gussio, Coby           49.51       2010    Heurich Invite
5   Gussio, Coby           49.66       2011    Counties
6   Gussio, Coby           49.75       2010    Counties
7   Gussio, Coby           50.08       2011    MVAL
8   Gussio, Coby           50.28       2011    Zimmerman Invite
9   Gussio, Coby           50.39       2010    Zimmerman Invite
10  Gussio, Coby           50.52       2011    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby           48.95       2010    States
2   Cronise, Joe           50.57       1995    States
3   Stitely, Wyatt         50.83       2015    Reginoals
4   Morrell, Brett         51.14*      2003    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Elzie, Isaiah          51.54*      2017    Quad @ Home
5   Allnutt, Ethan         51.54*      2012    Tri @ Boonsboro
7   Ramos, Blaec           51.64       2005    States
7   Long, Brad             51.64*      1998    MVAL
9   Wallace, Vaughn        51.78       2014    MVAL
10  Seabright              51.84*      1985    States
10  Smith, Brian           51.84*      2004    2 Meets

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Acton, Jordan        1:59.69       2009    States
2   Snyder, Sean         1:59.76       2014    States
3   Acton, Jordan        2:00.05       2009    Regionals
4   Allnutt, Ethan       2:00.54       2013    Regionals
5   Smith, Brian         2:00.86       2004    States
6   Semler, Jason        2:00.92       1991    States
7   Huntsberry, Greg     2:01.10#      1969    States
8   Smith, Brian         2:01.30       2004    Regionals
9   Acton, Jordan        2:01.42       2009    MVAL
10  Acton, Jordan        2:01.68       2009    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Acton, Jordan        1:59.69       2009    States
2   Snyde,r Sean         1:59.76       2014    States
3   Allnutt, Ethan       2:00.54       2013    Regionals
4   Smith, Brian         2:00.86       2004    States
5   Semler, Jason        2:00.92       1991    States
6   Huntsberry, Greg     2:01.10#      1969    States
7   Birkey               2:01.70       1981    States
8   McClellan, Donovan   2:01.80       2016    Regionals
9   Nutter, Tim          2:01.85       1991    States
10  Hartzell             2:02.90       1987    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Zielinski, Nick      4:20.47       2014    Zimmerman Invite
2   Hartings, Ben        4:22.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
3   Moser, Evan          4:23.58       2010    Zimmerman Invite
4   Snyder, Sean         4:24.81       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Allnutt, Ethan       4:26.87       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Solberg, Otto        4:27.08       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   McClellan, Donovan   4:28.08       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Moser, Evan          4:30.68       2009    Zimmerman Invite
9   Kauffman, Nicholas   4:39.86       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Snyder, Sean         4:40.79       2011    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Zielinski, Nick      4:20.47       2014    Zimmerman Invite
2   Hartings, Ben        4:22.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
3   Moser, Evan          4:23.58       2010    Zimmerman Invite
4   Snyder, Sean         4:24.81       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Allnutt, Ethan       4:26.87       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Solberg, Otto        4:27.08       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   McClellan, Donovan   4:28.08       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Kauffman, Nicholas   4:39.86       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Kersting, Tom        4:44.40       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Juedemann, Gabe      4:48.12       2017    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Snyder, Sean         4:27.62       2014    Regionals
2   Snyder, Sean         4:32.98       2014    States
3   Wood, Matt           4:33.67       2005    States
4   Cooper               4:34.10       1983    States
5   Mason                4:34.50       1984    States
6   Snyder, Sean         4:35.97       2013    Counties
7   Wood, Matt           4:36.40       2005    Regionals
8   Snyder, Sean         4:36.95       2013    States
9   Snyder, Sean         4:37.42       2014    Counties
10  Ling, John           4:38.10#      1975    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Snyder, Sean         4:27.62       2014    Regionals
2   Wood, Matt           4:33.67       2005    States
3   Cooper               4:34.10       1983    States
4   Mason                4:34.50       1984    States
5   Ling, John           4:38.10#      1975    MVAL
6   Wade, Ed             4:38.80#      1969    States
7   McClellan, Donovan   4:38.88       2016    Regionals
8   Hartings, Ben        4:40.79       2016    States
9   Moser, Evan          4:41.23       2010    MVAL
10  Lacey, Arthur        4:42.56       2011    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Schmidt, Henry       9:34.54       2017    Zimmerman Invite
2   Ingram, Gunnar       9:41.71       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kersting, Tom        9:54.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Zielinski, Nick      9:55.73       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Mason, Levi          9:56.80       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   Moser, Evan         10:00.91       2010    Zimmerman Invite
7   Turnbaugh, Brandon  10:01.66       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   Mason, Levi         10:06.21       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Ingram, Gunnar      10:06.55       2014    Zimmerman Invite
10  Kersting, Tom       10:07.47       2011    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Schmidt, Henry       9:34.54       2017    Zimmerman Invite
2   Ingram, Gunnar       9:41.71       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kersting, Tom        9:54.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Zielinski, Nick      9:55.73       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Mason, Levi          9:56.80       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   Moser, Evan         10:00.91       2010    Zimmerman Invite
7   Turnbaugh, Brandon  10:01.66       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   Mason, Levi         10:06.21       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Snyder, Sean        10:17.79       2011    Zimmerman Invite
10  Ryberg, Eric        10:47.18       2010    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Fouche, Meredith     9:52.20#      1969    Districts
2   Fouche, Meredith     9:56.60#      1969    States        !
3   Wyland               9:59.00       1981    States
4   Fales, Scott         9:59.10#      1975    Districts
5   Fales, Scott        10:00.10#      1975    Dual @ Brunswick
6   Hastings            10:00.24       1987    States
7   Fales, Scott        10:06.70#      1975    Zimmerman Invite
8   Wood, Matt          10:06.80       2005    States
9   Fales, Scott        10:09.60#      1975    MVAL
10  Yohe                10:15.10#      1971    Counties

! Newspaper had him listed at 10 flat for 2 mile, so assumed 10:00.0

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Fouche, Meredith     9:52.20#      1969    Districts
2   Wyland               9:59.00       1981    States
3   Fales, Scott         9:59.10#      1975    Districts
4   Hastings            10:00.24       1987    States
5   Wood, Matt          10:06.80       2005    States
6   Yohe                10:15.10#      1971    Counties
7   Hartings, Ben       10:16.25       2016    States
8   Snyder, Sean        10:17.33       2014    Don Boyer Invite
9   Mason               10:17.90       1984    States
10  Nutter, Tim         10:21.70       1990    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Robinson, Dan          14.50       2004    States
2   Robinson, Dan          14.64*      2004    MVAL
2   Robinson, Dan          14.64*      2004    Zonis Invite
4   Robinson, Dan          14.74*      2004    Regionals
5   Robinson, Dan          14.77       2003    States
6   Wade, Phil             15.01       1993    States
7   Morrell, Brett         15.03       2003    States
8   Seabright, Nick        15.13       2013    States
9   Kongtestidul           15.14*      1981    States
10  Robinson, Dan          15.24*      2003    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Robinson, Dan          14.50       2004    States
2   Wade, Phil             15.01       1993    States
3   Morrell, Brett         15.03       2003    States
4   Seabright, Nick        15.13       2013    States
5   Kingtestidul           15.14*      1981    States
6   Lowery, Shane          15.31       2009    2 Meets
6   Stotler                15.31       1987    States
8   Hildebrand             15.34*      1992    MVAL
9   Jefferies, Tommy       15.44*      2006    MVAL
10  Vanordern, Vince       15.70       2007    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Morrell, Brett         39.02       2003    States
2   Morrell, Brett         39.17       2002    States
3   Morrell, Brett         39.44*      2003    MVAL
4   Robinson, Dan          39.54*      2004    Regionals
5   Burlimann, Adam        40.00       2017    Quad @ Mountain Ridge
6   Morrell, Brett         40.14*      2003    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Cronise, Joe           40.26       1996    States
8   Seabright              40.44*      1985    States
9   Morrell, Brett         40.45       2001    States
10  Reeder                 40.54#      1974    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Morrell, Brett         39.02       2003    States
2   Robinson, Dan          39.54*      2004    Regionals
3   Burlimann, Adam        40.00       2017    Quad @ Mountain Ridge
4   Cronise, Joe           40.26       1996    States
5   Seabright              40.44*      1985    States
6   Reeder                 40.54#      1974    Counties
7   Seabright, Nick        40.87       2013    Regionals
8   Kopp, Kenny            40.94       2011    MVAL
9   Lowery, Shane          40.96       2009    Counties
10  Stotler                41.03       1987    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Kopp, Kenny          1:01.45       2010    Patriot Invite
2   Phillipson, Jackson  1:04.90       2009    Patriot Invite
3   Kopp, Kenny          1:05.22       2009    Patriot Invite
4   Lowery, Shane        1:05.61       2009    Patriot Invite
5   Guttry, Brandon      1:06.85       2011    Patriot Invite
6   Cholewicki, Bryce    1:09.00       2015    Knights Invite
7   Sullivan, Charles    1:13.53       2015    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kopp, Kenny          1:01.45       2010    Patriot Invite
2   Phillipson, Jackson  1:04.90       2009    Patriot Invite
3   Lowery, Shane        1:05.61       2009    Patriot Invite
4   Guttry, Brandon      1:06.85       2011    Patriot Invite
5   Cholewicki, Bryce    1:09.00       2015    Knights Invite
6   Sullivan, Charles    1:13.53       2015    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Fairhall, Wallace, Myers, Jenkins             42.98       2014    States
2   Fairhall, Wallace, Myers, Jenkins             43.63       2014    Regionals
3   Fairhall, Wallace, Myers, Jenkins             44.24       2014    Counties
4   Fairhall, Wallace, Myers, Jenkins             44.27       2014    Penn Relays
5   Fairhall, Wallace, Funk, Seabright            44.30       2013    States
6   Fairhall, Wallace, Myers, Jenkins             44.39       2014    MVAL
7   Fairhall, Wallace, Funk, Seabright            44.44       2013    Regionals
8   Fairhall, Jenkins, Myers, Wallace             44.61       2014    Don Boyer Invite
9   Fairhall, Wallace, Funk, Seabright            44.65       2013    Counties
10  Fairhall, Jenkins, Myers, Wallace             45.14       2014    Dwight Scott Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:34.10       1998    MVAL
2                                               1:34.20       1998    Heurich Invite
2                                               1:34.20       1994    States
4                                               1:34.25       1993    States
5   Hoffman, Elzie, Jenkins, Stitely            1:34.31       2015    Regionals
6                                               1:34.59       1991    States
7   Garver, Gussio, Phillipson, Kopp            1:34.80       2008    Counties
8                                               1:34.92       1995    States
9   Garver, Phillipson, Mclean, Kopp            1:35.15       2009    Counties
10  Garver, Gussio, Phillipson, Kopp            1:35.18       2008    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Seabright, Allnutt, Testa, Wallace          3:28.17       2013    Penn Relays
2   Kopp, Testa, Flora, Gussio                  3:28.50       2011    MVAL
3   Kopp, Allnutt, Flora, Gussio                3:28.56       2011    Regionals
4                                               3:28.68       1994    States
5   Kopp, Testa, Flora, Gussio                  3:29.23       2011    States
6   Allnutt, Seabright, Wallace, Testa          3:30.48       2013    MVAL
7   Burlimann, Smothers, McLane, Elzie          3:30.73       2017    Penn Relays
8                                               3:30.89       2011    Patriot Invite
9                                               3:31.20       1991    States
10  Kopp, Allnutt, Flora, Gussio                3:31.70       2011    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               8:12.10       1987    States
2   Allnutt, Letndre, Snyder, Testa             8:13.00       2013    States
3                                               8:15.07       1991    States
4                                               8:18.20       1991    MVAL
5                                               8:22.00       1986    States
6   Allnutt, Lacey, Moser, Testa                8:24.41       2011    States
7                                               8:26.00       1985    States
8   Allnutt, Kopp, Moser, Testa                 8:26.48       2011    Regionals
9                                               8:27.30       1986    MVAL
10  Allnutt, Solberg, Letendre, Testa           8:27.35       2013    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Allnutt, Testa, Fiola, Brabson             20:01.00       2012    Jim Taylor Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Miranda, Allen, Fairhall, Kopp              1:50.24       2011    Rebel Relays
2                                               1:53.50       2006    Lancer Relays
3   Debaugh, Scalese, Fiola, Brabson            1:59.75       2012    Jim Taylor Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Gussio, Rice, Lowery, Kopp                  3:48.72       2009    Patriot Invite
2   Mclean, Mills, Gussio, Moser                3:49.24       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
3                                               3:52.00       1995    Jim Frasier Relays
4   Phillipson, Rice, Gussio, Acton             3:54.10       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
5   Miranda, Halbritter, Testa, Allnutt         3:55.33       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                               3:57.40       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
7   Wallace, Myers, Fairhall, Solberg           3:58.44       2014    Patriot Invite
8   McLane, French, Willard, Mason              4:00.66       2017    Patriot Invite
9                                               4:04.80       1997    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Garver, Rice, Miller, Reaux                 4:09.40       2008    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Schmidt, Frushour, McClellan, Hartings     11:06.50       2017    Patriot Invite
2   Allnutt, Miranda, Testa, Snyder            11:19.61       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
3   Lacey, Testa, Allnutt, Moser               11:28.00       2011    Rebel Relays
4   Master, Flora, Acton, Moster               11:30.20       2008    Rebel Relays
5   Solberg, Stitely, Connelly, Zielinski      11:34.59       2014    Patriot Invite
6                                              11:53.70       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                              11:56.00       1997    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                              12:03.90       2011    Patriot Invite
9                                              12:05.44       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Acton, Flora, Reaux, Master                12:08.10       2008    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Rasmussen            6-05.00       1981    States
2   Redman, Jason        6-04.00       1991    States
2   Redman, Jason        6-04.00       1991    MVAL
2   Redman, Jason        6-04.00       1990    States
2   Witmer               6-04.00       1984    States
6   Hockensmith, Bill    6-03.00       1990    States
7   Kopp, Kenny          6-02.00       2011    States
7   Kopp, Kenny          6-02.00       2011    Counties
7   Kopp, Kenny          6-02.00       2011    Don Boyer Invite
7   Kopp, Kenny          6-02.00       2011    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Kopp, Kenny          6-02.00       2011    Patriot Invite
7   Kopp, Kenny          6-02.00       2010    MVAL
7   Warrenfeltz, Scott   6-02.00       1996    States
7   Wolfe, Cliff         6-02.00       1993    States
7   Gillespie            6-02.00       1987    States
7   Witmer               6-02.00       1983    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Rasmussen            6-05.00       1981    States
2   Redman, Jason        6-04.00      90-91    3 Meets
2   Witmer               6-04.00       1984    States
4   Hockensmith, Bill    6-03.00       1990    States
5   Kopp, Kenny          6-02.00      10-11    6 Meets
5   Warrenfeltz, Scott   6-02.00       1996    States
5   Wolfe, Cliff         6-02.00       1993    States
5   Gillespie            6-02.00       1987    States
9   Elzie, Isaiah        6-00.00       2017    Tri @ Boonsboro
9   Hebb, Corey          6-00.00       1997    States
9   Wade, Phil           6-00.00      92-93    2 Meets
9   High                 6-00.00       1986    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Rice, Scott         14-00.00       2008    Regionals
2   Rice, Scott         13-10.00       2008    States
2   Reaux, Travis       13-10.00       2008    MVAL
4   Rice, Scott         13-08.00       2008    Tri @ Boonsboro
5   Rice, Scott         13-06.00       2008    Counties
5   Frey, Pete          13-06.00       2006    States
7   Seabright, Nick     13-00.00       2013    States
7   Rice, Scott         13-00.00       2009    Patriot Invite
7   Rice, Scott         13-00.00       2008    MVAL
7   Rice, Scott         13-00.00       2008    Heurich Invite
7   Rice, Scott         13-00.00       2008    Northern Bedford Invite
7   Rice, Scott         13-00.00       2008    Tri @ Boonsboro
7   Frey, Pete          13-00.00       2006    Regionals
7   Mullendore, Mike    13-00.00       1997    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Rice, Scott         14-00.00       2008    Regionals
2   Reaux, Travis       13-10.00       2008    MVAL
3   Frey, Pete          13-06.00       2006    States
4   Seabright, Nick     13-00.00       2013    States
4   Mullendore, Mike    13-00.00       1997    MVAL
6   Seabright, Eddie    12-06.00       2009    States
6   Rohr, Jared         12-06.00      93+94    States
6   Hildebrand, Howe    12-06.00       1992    2 Meets
6   Davis, Bryce        12-06.00       2017    Dual @ Middletown
10  Rohr, Aaron         12-00.00       1997    2 Meets
10  Mullendore, Mike    12-00.00       1997    States
10  Fullmer, Shane      12-00.00       1994    States
10  Elder               12-00.00       1990    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Morrell, Brett      23-00.00       2003    States
2   Gussio, Coby        22-10.50       2011    Dual w N Hagerstown
3   Gussio, Coby        22-06.00       2010    Patriot Invite
4   Gussio, Coby        22-05.50       2011    States
5   Morrell, Brett      22-04.75       2002    States
6   Gussio, Coby        22-04.50       2010    States
7   Gussio, Coby        22-03.50       2011    Don Boyer Invite
8   Morrell, Brett      22-02.50       2001    States
9   Gussio, Coby        22-01.50       2010    MVAL
10  Redman, Jason       22-00.25       1991    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Morrell, Brett      23-00.00       2003    States
2   Gussio, Coby        22-10.50       2011    Dual w N Hagerstown
3   Wade, Phil          22-02.00       1992    States
4   Redman, Jason       22-00.25       1991    States
5   Seabright           21-05.00       1985    States
6   Smothers, Stephen   21-01.75       2017    Quad @ Home
7   Crampton            20-10.50       1975    Districts
8   Yavener, Lloyd      20-05.50       1975    Dual @ Brunswick
9   Reeder              20-05.00       1974    Counties
10  Lowery, Shane       20-04.00       2009    Quad @ Clear Spring

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby        44-11.25       2010    MVAL
2   Gussio, Coby        44-08.75       2010    States
3   Gussio, Coby        44-03.50       2010    Regionals
4   Gussio, Coby        43-04.75       2010    Counties
5   Yavener, Lloyd      42-11.00       1975    Districts
6   Seabright           42-06.75       1985    States
7   Gussio, Coby        41-09.50       2010    Dual @ North Hagerstown
8   Gussio, Coby        41-07.25       2009    States
9   Gussio, Coby        41-07.00       2009    Regionals
10  Stottler            41-06.00       1987    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gussio, Coby        44-11.25       2010    MVAL
2   Yavener, Lloyd      42-11.00       1975    Districts
3   Seabright           42-06.75       1985    States
4   Stottler            41-06.00       1987    MVAL
5   Seabright, Nick     41-02.25       2012    States
6   Webb, Dennis        41-02.00       1969    Districts
7   Reeder              40-06.50       1974    Counties
8   Young, Joe          40-06.00       1995    MVAL
8   Gruver              40-06.00       1990    MVAL
10  Boyd                40-02.00       1971    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Lowery, John        56-11.50       2012    States
2   Lowery, John        56-07.75       2012    Counties
3   Lowery, John        56-04.75       2012    Penn Relays
4   Lowery, John        56-01.50       2011    Regionals
5   Lowery, John        54-07.50       2012    MVAL
6   Lowery, John        54-06.00       2012    Don Boyer Invite
7   Lowery, John        54-00.50       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Lowery, John        53-06.00       2011    Tri @ Boonsboro
9   Lowery, John        53-04.75       2012    Regionals
10  Lowery, John        53-04.00       2012    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lowery, John        56-11.50       2012    States
2   Kidwell, Nick       53-00.75       2017    Quad @ Mountain Ridge
3   Suter, Ryan         52-10.50       1998    Heurich Invite
4   Nittinger, Alec     50-03.25       2015    Counties
5   Angle               49-09.25       1983    States
6   Bowman, Todd        49-08.25       2002    States
7   Bigelow, Troy       49-07.00       1997    MVAL
8   Mullendore, Alan    48-10.00       1994    States
9   Hargett             48-01.00       1993    MVAL
10  DiGiuseppe, Tony    47-05.00       2015    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   DiGuiseppe, Tony   153-10.00       2015    States
2   DiGuiseppe, Tony   153-08.00       2015    Don Boyer Invite
2   Lowery, John       153-08.00       2012    MVAL
4   Bigelow, Troy      150-05.00       1997    MVAL
5   DiGuiseppe, Tony   150-00.00       2015    Reginoals
5   Allen, Gerick      150-00.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite
7   Allen, Gerick      148-02.00       2013    Counties
8   Bigelow, Troy      148-02.00       1997    Counties
9   Lowery, John       147-03.00       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Lowery, John       146-05.00       2012    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   DiGuiseppe, Tony   153-10.00       2015    States
2   Lowery, John       153-08.00       2012    MVAL
3   Bigelow, Troy      150-05.00       1997    MVAL
4   Allen, Gerick      150-00.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite
5   Kidwell, Nick      143-01.00       2017    Dual @ Middletown
6   Walters, Jon       140-03.00       1995    States
7   Lowery, Drew       139-08.00       2010    Counties
8   Rasmussen          134-00.00       1981    States
9   Suter, Ryan        132-03.00       1998    Heurich Invite
10  Schell, AJ         131-04.00       2005    Dwight Scott Invite

* denotes times were hand timed.  The County Championships were hand timed till 2004.
All times prior to 2005 had to be adjusted according to this conversion:
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.
# denotes race was in yards not meters (220 Yards, 440 Yards, etc).  Races were in
yards prior to 1980 when they switched to meters. All of these races were longer
then their equivalent race, so the conversion recommended by the NFHS Case book.
The conversions is as follows:
     a) To convert race of 220 Yards to 200 meters subtract .1 seconds
     b) To convert race of 330 Yards to 300 meters subtract .2 seconds
     c) To convert race of 440 Yards to 400 meters subtract .3 seconds
     d) To convert race of 880 Yards to 800 meters subtract .7 seconds
     e) To convert race of 1 Mile to 1600 meters subtract 1.6 seconds
     f) To convert race of 2 Miles to 3200 meters subtract 3.4 seconds
     g) To convert relay of 440 Yards to 400 meters subtract .2 seconds
     h) To convert relay of 880 Yards to 800 meters subtract .5 seconds
     i) To convert relay of 1 Mile to 1600 meters subtract 1.1 seconds
     j) To convert relay of 2 Miles to 3200 meters subtract 2.8 seconds
Each of these times were also hand timed, so after converting to the equivalent
distance, all times had to be adjusted based on the above mentioned converstion
for hand times.

List Includes:

2017 - Tri @ Boonsboro, Dwight Scott Invite, Dual @ Middletown, Don Boyer Invite,
       Patriot Invite, Quad @ Mountain Ridge, Zimmerman Invite, Quad @ Home, Penn Relays
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - All Meets
2013 - All Meets
2012 - All Meets
2011 - All Meets
2010 - All Meets
2009 - All Meets
2008 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, Dwight Scott Invite, Tri @ Boonsboro, Rebel Relays,
       Tri @ Boonsboro, Heurich Invite, Jim Frasier Relays, Northern Bedford Invite
2007 - States, MVAL, Regionals, Dwight Scott Invite, Heurich Invite, Zonis Invite (winners), Quad,
       Tri @ Smithsburg, Northern Bulldog Invite
2006 - States, MVAL, Regionals, Lancer Relays
2005 - States, MVAL, Regionals, Zonis Invite, Heurich Invite, Dwight Scott Invite
2004 - States, MVAL, Regionals, Jim Frasier Relays, Zonis Invite
2003 - States, MVAL, Dwight Scott Invite
2002 - States
2001 - States, MVAL (girls only)
2000 - States
1999 - States
1998 - States, Counties (boys), MVAL, Heurich Invite, Zonis Invite
1997 - States, Counties (winners), MVAL, Dual @ Boonsboro, Smithsburg Invite, Zonis Invite,
       Dwight Scott Invite, Jim Frasier Relays
1996 - States
1995 - States, MVAL, Jim Frasier Relays
1994 - States
1993 - States, MVAL
1992 - States, MVAL
1991 - States, MVAL
1990 - States, MVAL
1989 - States, MVAL (boys)
1988 -
1987 - States, MVAL
1986 - States, MVAL
1985 - States
1984 - States
1983 - States
1982 -
1981 - States
1975 - MVAL, Districts, Zimmerman Invite, Dual @ Brunswick
1974 - Counties
1971 - Counties
1969 - Districts (winners)

177 Meet Included (counting partials)