Past Carroll County Event Champions
Indoor Track & Field

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
1981 Woods, Stacey                 Westminster                7.70
1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F
1999 Kram, Jackie                  Francis Scott Key          7.50
2000 Riley, Katie                  North Carroll              7.30
2001 Riley, Katie                  North Carroll              7.30
2002 Riley, Katie                  North Carroll              7.40
2003 Sowash, Aislinn               North Carroll              7.80
2004 Dickerson, Stephanie          Century                    7.41
2005 Butler, Chynna                Winters Mill               7.50  
2006 Hurd, Alexis                  North Carroll              7.43
2007 Hurd, Alexis                  North Carroll              7.42 
2008 Hurd, Alexis                  North Carroll              7.13
2009 Hurd, Alexis                  North Carroll              7.10
2010 Hurd, Erika                   Manchester Valley          7.49
2011 Mizansky, Valerie             North Carroll              7.48
2012 Ross, Ashley                  Liberty                    7.44
2013 Mizansky, Valerie             North Carroll              7.34
2014 Patrice, Erin                 Liberty                    7.34

Girls 300 Meter Dash ================================================================== 1981 NOT CONTESTED 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Imhoff, Rachel Westminster 46.00 2000 Schoenbeck, Ashley Westminster 46.60 2001 Imhoff, Rachel Westminster 44.40 2002 Riley, Katie North Carroll 43.70 2003 Austin, Allison Century 46.30 2004 Dickerson, Stephanie Century 43.43 2005 Poist, Brittany North Carroll 45.10 2006 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 42.57 2007 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 42.68 2008 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 44.02 2009 Hurd, Alexis North Carroll 43.70 2010 Coppa, Brittany North Carroll 43.39 2011 Bush, Alexis Century 44.84 2012 Ross, Ashley Liberty 41.18 2013 Mizansky, Valerie North Carroll 43.04 2014 Davis, Kylie Century 41.90
Girls 500 Meter Dash ================================================================== 1981 Garber, Sandy Francis Scott Key 1:26.30 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Gombeski, Kristen Westminster 1:30.70 2000 Gombeski, Kristen Westminster 1:26.40 2001 Gombeski, Kristen Westminster 1:27.90 2002 Wilson, Laura Liberty 1:26.20 2003 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 1:25.70 2004 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 1:23.20 2005 Duling, Kristin North Carroll 1:25.90 2006 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 1:24.23 2007 Coppa, Brittney North Carroll 1:25.20 2008 Crumbaugh, Katie North Carroll 1:26.30 2009 Crumbaugh, Katie North Carroll 1:21.30 2010 Coppa, Brittany North Carroll 1:21.85 2011 McElroy, Samantha Liberty 1:24.77 2012 Arndt, Brittany Liberty 1:22.28 2013 Tokar, Rachel Liberty 1:21.90 2014 Huber, Sabine Liberty 1:21.46
Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================== 1981 Stover, Cindy North Carroll 2:29.40 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Komar, Mandy Westminster 2:34.90 2000 Komar, Mandy Westminster 2:30.90 2001 Mullins, Megan Westminster 2:41.30 2002 O'Connell, Johanna Westminster 2:33.42 2003 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 2:32.30 2004 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 2:33.00 2005 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 2:34.96 2006 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 2:27.99 2007 Pickett, Liz Liberty 2:36.00 2008 Sykes, Rachel South Carroll 2:35.80 2009 Lambert, Michele Liberty 2:31.00 2010 Linde, Maura Century 2:25.83 2011 Larkin, Rachel Century 2:28.44 2012 Rinehart, Sarah Liberty 2:27.31 2013 Rinehart, Sarah Liberty 2:27.50 2014 Leisher, Katie Manchester Valley 2:24.79
Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================== 1981 Stover, Cindy North Carroll 5:42.50 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Lawson, Colleen North Carroll 5:55.40 2000 Callegary, Tara Westminster 5:58.40 2001 Hart, Lauren Westminster 5:51.30 2002 Williams, Cheryl North Carroll 5:51.20 2003 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 5:40.90 2004 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 5:34.90 2005 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 5:22.72 2006 Hertsch, Katie Winters Mill 5:30.66 2007 Leathers, Becky Francis Scott Ke 5:43.50 2008 Linde, Maura Century 5:48.10 2009 Linde, Maura Century 5:20.30 2010 Linde, Maura Century 5:15.90 2011 Oneda, Hannah Winters Mill 5:14.96 2012 Oneda, Hannah Winters Mill 5:05.72 2013 Rinehart, Sarah Liberty 5:21.30 2014 Rinehart, Sarah Liberty 5:09.54
Girls 3200 Meter Run ================================================================== 1981 Eckard, Debbie Westminster 12:10.20 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Lawson, Colleen North Carroll 12:17.23 2000 Price, Jessica Westminster 13:10.80 2001 Lawson, Colleen North Carroll 12:49.30 2002 Williams, Cheryl North Carroll 12:24.06 2003 Repsher, Trisha Westminster 12:49.40 2004 Repsher, Trisha Westminster 11:53.00 2005 Repsher, Trisha Westminster 11:34.00 2006 Warfield, Lindsay South Carroll 12:10.76 2007 Hursey, Katie North Carroll 12:08.00 2008 Sykes, Rachel South Carroll 12:01.80 2009 Linde, Maura Century 11:33.00 2010 Oneda, Hannah Winters Mill 11:31.42 2011 Oneda, Hannah Winters Mill 11:04.62 2012 Oneda, Hannah Winters Mill 10:45.74 2013 Culp, Abby Manchester Valley 11:44.60 2014 Rinehart, Sarah Liberty 11:44.97
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================== 1981 Cwiek, Bronwen South Carroll 10.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Riley, Katie North Carroll 8.94 2000 Riley, Katie North Carroll 8.90 2001 Riley, Katie North Carroll 8.70 2002 Riley, Katie North Carroll 8.43 2003 Sowash, Aislinn North Carroll 9.20 2004 Moughey, Christina Century 9.58 2005 Vigliotti, Sarah Westminster 9.20 2006 Sollott, Sara Winters Mill 9.46 2007 Hollands, Sara North Carroll 9.61 2008 Timberlake, Molly Liberty 8.88 2009 Gates, Amanda North Carroll 9.10 2010 Gates, Amanda Manchester Valley 9.13 2011 Gates, Amanda Manchester Valley 8.91 2012 Cianfarini, Haley North Carroll 8.88 2013 Cianfarini, Haley North Carroll 8.80 2014 Cianfarini, Haley North Carroll 8.97
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ================================================================== 1981 Westminster 1:55.90 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Westminster 1:46.14* 2000 Westminster 1:42.00* 2001 Westminster 1:42.10* 2002 North Carroll 1:55.40 2003 North Carroll 1:59.60 2004 Century 1:55.00 2005 Winters Mill 1:55.60 2006 North Carroll 1:55.35 2007 North Carroll 1:54.20 2008 North Carroll 1:57.40 2009 North Carroll 1:54.00 2010 Manchester Valley 1:53.02 2011 Liberty 1:53.95 2012 Liberty 1:49.83 2013 Century 1:50.10 2014 Century 1:50.27
* In 1999 - 2001 this was the 4 x 1 lap at Carroll Indoor Sports, which is approximatly 711 meters
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================== 1981 Westminster 4:32.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Westminster 4:35.50 2000 Westminster 4:46.20 2001 Westminster 4:42.90 2002 Liberty 4:39.56 2003 North Carroll 4:44.00 2004 Century 4:25.04 2005 North Carroll 4:32.01 2006 Francis Scott Key 4:31.41 2007 North Carroll 4:28.30 2008 North Carroll 4:30.00 2009 North Carroll 4:26.00 2010 North Carroll 4:17.74 2011 Liberty 4:28.54 2012 Liberty 4:18.74 2013 Liberty 4:15.10 2014 Century 4:14.90
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================== 1981 Westminster 11:07.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Francis Scott Key 11:40.40 2000 Westminster 10:43.00 2001 Westminster 11:40.20 2002 Westminster 11:06.30 2003 Liberty 11:04.60 2004 Liberty 10:51.80 2005 Liberty 10:32.70 2006 Liberty 10:28.54 2007 Liberty 10:50.00 2008 Century 10:23.27 2009 Century 10:25.00 2010 Century 10:06.02 2011 Century 10:18.75 2012 Liberty 10:33.66 2013 Century 10:24.60 2014 Century 10:14.00
Girls High Jump ================================================================== 1981 Volkert South Carroll 4-06.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Kuchera, Becky Westminster 4-10.00 2000 Sowash, Aislinn North Carroll 4-08.00 2001 Bright, Julie Westminster 5-00.00 2002 Sowash, Aislinn North Carroll 5-00.00 2003 Pogue, Erin Westminster 4-10.00 2004 Carlson, Lindsay Century 4-08.00 2005 Stokes, Tinsley North Carroll 5-00.00 2006 Stokes, Tinsley North Carroll 4-10.00 2007 Meade, Devin North Carroll 5-00.00 2008 Paczynski, Kate Liberty 5-02.00 2009 Melville, Amber North Carroll 5-06.00 2010 Melville, Amber North Carroll 5-06.00 2011 Hurd, Erika Manchester Valley 5-04.00 2012 Keller, Michelle Liberty 5-04.00 2013 Laurel, Isabella South Carroll 5-04.00 2014 Laurel, Isabella South Carroll 5-04.00
Girls Pole Vault ================================================================== 1981 NOT CONTESTED 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Walker, Katie North Carroll 7-00.00 2000 Walker, Katie North Carroll 8-06.00 2001 Winter, Lindsay North Carroll 8-06.00 2002 Winter, Lindsay North Carroll 10-00.00 2003 Winter, Lindsay North Carroll 9-06.00 2004 Winter, Lindsay North Carroll 8-06.00 2005 Bethaney Perna Winters Mill 7-06.00 2006 Truesdell, Chelsea North Carroll 9-06.00 2007 Huber, Jess North Carroll 9-00.00 2008 Huber, Jessica North Carroll 10-00.00 2009 Holland, Liz Winters Mill 8-00.00 2010 Russell, Jamie Liberty 7-06.00 2011 Russell, Jamie Liberty 9-00.00 2012 Russell, Jamie Liberty 10-00.00 2013 Howell, Alex Westminster 10-00.00 2014 Howell, Alex Westminster 10-10.00
Girls Shot Put ================================================================== 1981 Duppins, Kim Francis Scott Key 34-03.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Adams, Kiara Westminster 38-05.00 2000 Adams, Kiara Westminster 37-11.25 2001 Skal, Mary Westminster 35-05.00 2002 Murray, Zoe South Carroll 32-11.00 2003 Aranstam, Alissa South Carroll 31-05.25 2004 Dean, Erin Westminster 34-03.00 2005 Sunderlin, Carolyn South Carroll 32-10.50 2006 Stansbury, Melissa Liberty 32-02.25 2007 Stansbury, Melissa Liberty 34-09.50 2008 Krywucki, Logan Century 31-07.00 2009 Kermisch, Lindsay Westminster 34-05.00 2010 Kermisch, Lindsay Westminster 32-06.50 2011 Gereny, Stefanie Manchester Valley 30-05.00 2012 Gereny, Stefanie Manchester Valley 35-09.00 2013 Haberman, Tory Century 30-04.00 2014 Ani, Danika Francis Scott Key 38-04.25
Boys 55 Meter Dash ================================================================== 1981 Chase, Tony Westminster 6.80 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Craig, Jared Westminster 6.76 2000 Rodriguez, Josh South Carroll 6.80 2001 Dean, Jeremy Westminster 6.70 2002 Leiter, Ben Francis Scott Key 6.50 2003 Teal, Kevin Westminster 6.80 2004 Azang-Njaah, Ndang Winters Mill 6.62 2005 Taylor, Joe Winters Mill 6.60 2006 Connell, Issa North Carroll 6.58 2007 Johnson, Theron Century 6.46 2008 Connell, Issa North Carroll 6.50 2009 Patrice, Chris Liberty 6.50 2010 Titus, Josh Century 6.88 2011 Redhi, Brandon Francis Scott Key 6.88 2012 Woods, Julian Century 6.77 2013 Woods, Julian Century 6.76 2014 Bailey, Tylor Westminster 6.85
Boys 300 Meter Dash ================================================================== 1981 NOT CONTESTED 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Ani, Ifeanyi Westminster 40.30 2000 Craig, Jared Westminster 37.50 2001 Cook, Dominique Westminster 37.90 2002 Kennell, Greg South Carroll 37.70 2003 Taylor, Joe Winters Mill 37.50 2004 Taylor, Joe Winters Mill 38.12 2005 Taylor, Joe Winters Mill 36.70 2006 Connell, Issa North Carroll 37.18 2007 Becker, Ian North Carroll 37.90 2008 Connell, Issa North Carroll 36.89 2009 Ways, James Winters Mill 36.60 2010 Raver, Ben North Carroll 36.82 2011 Titus, Josh Century 36.61 2012 Woods, Julian Century 36.39 2013 Woods, Julian Century 36.44 2014 Sanders, Hunter Winters Mill 37.70
Boys 500 Meter Dash ================================================================== 1981 Robertson, Joel Westminster 1:12.20 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 McClearn, Steve South Carroll 1:13.30 2000 O'Connell, Jesse Westminster 1:07.70 2001 Cook, Dominique Westminster 1:12.70 2002 Grant, Steve South Carroll 1:11.10 2003 Stinnette, Chris Winters Mill 1:12.80 2004 Stinnette, Chris Winters Mill 1:13.40 2005 Stinnette, Chris Winters Mill 1:10.40 2006 Kennedy, Aaron Winters Mill 1:11.40 2007 Hruch, Nick Liberty 1:10.30 2008 Ways, James Winters Mill 1:10.70 2009 Ways, James Winters Mill 1:09.10 2010 Raver, Ben North Carroll 1:10.60 2011 Smith, Matt North Carroll 1:07.38 2012 Smith, Matt North Carroll 1:07.34 2013 Clements, Michael Century 1:09.30 2014 Clement, Josh South Carroll 1:10.32
Boys 800 Meter Run ================================================================== 1981 Chapin, Steve Westminster 2:07.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Replogle, Mike Francis Scott Key 2:12.22 2000 Bates, Kyle Westminster 2:10.20 2001 Harford, Kris Westminster 2:15.80 2002 Hayes, Andy Westminster 2:06.54 2003 Arbaugh, Darrin South Carroll 2:09.20 2004 Robertson, Dave Winters Mill 2:08.73 2005 Stinnette, Chris Winters Mill 2:07.05 2006 Hruch, Nick Liberty 2:05.61 2007 Dawson, Brent Century 2:06.20 2008 Frock, Chris Winters Mill 2:05.30 2009 Frock, Chris Winters Mill 2:02.00 2010 Spangler, Ryan Winters Mill 2:03.89 2011 Miller, Tim/Spangler, Ryan FSK/Winters Mill 2:01.74 2012 Warfield, Alex Winters Mill 2:02.77 2013 Mead, John Century 2:01.70 2014 Mead, John Century 2:01.14
Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================== 1981 Rosenzweig, Scott Westminster 4:46.20 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 O'Connell, Jesse Westminster 5:03.50 2000 Gilbert, Tristan Westminster 4:42.50 2001 Pool, Kevin Westminster 4:53.10 2002 Hayes, Andy Westminster 4:46.10 2003 Diven, Phil South Carroll 5:00.80 2004 Diven, Phil South Carroll 4:39.56 2005 Henn, Carl Liberty 4:49.14 2006 Welsh, Jared Francis Scott Key 4:41.28 2007 Liberatore, Eric Liberty 4:45.60 2008 Leathers, Arthur Francis Scott Key 4:52.30 2009 Zamostny, Jake South Carroll 4:36.00 2010 Spangler, Ryan Winters Mill 4:44.04 2011 Spangler, Ryan Winters Mill 4:35.98 2012 Hawkins, Kyle Liberty 4:36.46 2013 Hawkins, Kyle Liberty 4:28.90 2014 Mead, John Century 4:30.80
Boys 3200 Meter Run ================================================================== 1981 Kartalia, Steve Westminster 10:31.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Hamlington, Peter South Carroll 11:18.80 2000 Mead, Bobby South Carroll 10:31.30 2001 Hayes, Andy Westminster 10:34.90 2002 Serio, Phil Westminster 10:39.00 2003 Reedy, Dan South Carroll 10:52.90 2004 Diven, Phil South Carroll 10:52.50 2005 Robertson, Dave Winters Mill 10:22.53 2006 Welsh, Jared Francis Scott Key 10:13.46 2007 Dulaney, Brendan Westminster 10:33.30 2008 Leathers, Arthur Francis Scott Key 10:20.90 2009 Zamostny, Jake South Carroll 10:10.00 2010 Pezza, Nick Century 10:34.18 2011 Hopkins, Zach Winters Mill 10:10.54 2012 Carvalho, Weston Winters Mill 9:41.28 2013 Carvalho, Weston Winters Mill 10:09.70 2014 Mead, John Century 10:17.90
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ================================================================== 1981 Edelmann, Ted South Carroll 7.90 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Craig, Jared Westminster 7.64 2000 Craig, Jared Westminster 7.10 2001 Kuchera, Andy Westminster 8.60 2002 Safley, Adam Francis Scott Key 8.26 2003 Grant, Brendan South Carroll 8.30 2004 Reeser, Zach Century 7.95 2005 Jones, Chris Century 7.70 2006 Lopez, John Westminster 7.81 2007 Lopez, John Westminster 7.91 2008 Huggins, Evan Winters Mill 8.24 2009 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 8.30 2010 Gibbons, Andrew Winters Mill 8.43 2011 Woods, Julian Century 8.30 2012 Woods, Julian Century 7.89 2013 Woods, Julian Century 7.71 2014 Kramer, Leif Francis Scott Key 8.54
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ================================================================== 1981 Westminster 1:40.30 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Westminster 1:30.86* 2000 Liberty 1:32.90* 2001 Liberty 1:28.70* 2002 South Carroll 1:38.91 2003 Westminster 1:40.70 2004 Winters Mill 1:38.59 2005 Winters Mill 1:37.10 2006 Westminster 1:39.35 2007 Francis Scott Key 1:38.50 2008 Winters Mill 1:39.10 2009 Francis Scott Key 1:38.00 2010 Century 1:38.15 2011 Century 1:37.12 2012 Westminster 1:38.31 2013 Century 1:34.80 2014 Westminster 1:39.97
* In 1999 - 2001 this was the 4 x 1 lap at Carroll Indoor Sports, which is approximatly 711 meters
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================== 1981 Westminster 3:36.50 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Westminster 3:56.00 2000 Liberty 3:38.20 2001 Liberty 3:52.80 2002 Francis Scott Key 3:45.88 2003 Winters Mill 3:52.50 2004 Winters Mill 3:50.12 2005 Winters Mill 3:46.20 2006 Liberty 3:42.24 2007 North Carroll 3:45.60 2008 Winters Mill 3:42.70 2009 Winters Mill 3:38.50 2010 Francis Scott Key 3:44.35 2011 Francis Scott Key 3:37.93 2012 Francis Scott Key 3:37.55 2013 Liberty 3:39.50 2014 Century 3:43.75
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================== 1981 Westminster 8:35.20 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Westminster 9:13.50 2000 Westminster 8:49.70 2001 Westminster 9:12.60 2002 Westminster 9:01.00 2003 Westminster 8:39.70 2004 Liberty 9:12.40 2005 Winters Mill 8:38.45 2006 Liberty 8:31.43 2007 Century 8:37.00 2008 Liberty 8:33.70 2009 Winters Mill 8:52.00 2010 Century 8:42.67 2011 Liberty 8:37.46 2012 North Carroll 8:27.25 2013 Century 8:36.40 2014 North Carroll 8:40.70
Boys High Jump ================================================================== 1981 Edelmann, Ted South Carroll 6-00.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Borneman, Troy Westminster 5-06.00 2000 Becker, Sam Francis Scott Key 5-08.00 2001 Damaska, Jimi Liberty 5-10.00 2002 Kutcher, Matt Francis Scott Key 6-01.00 2003 Jenkins, Jonnie South Carroll 5-10.00 2004 Wundelrich, Tim North Carroll 6-00.00 2005 Jones, Chris Century 6-03.00 2006 Hruch, Nick Liberty 6-04.00 2007 Hruch, Nick Liberty 6-02.00 2008 Butler, Tommy Francis Scott Key 6-00.00 2009 Butler, Tommy Francis Scott Key 6-04.00 2010 Butler, Tommy Francis Scott Key 6-02.00 2011 Daigle, Justin Francis Scott Key 5-10.00 2012 Woods, Julian Century 6-00.00 2013 Stefanick, Jake Century 6-00.00 2014 Bailey, Tevin Westminster 6-04.00
Boys Pole Vault ================================================================== 1981 NOT CONTESTED 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Kuchera, Andy Westminster 10-06.00 2000 Kuchera, Andy Westminster 12-00.00 2001 Kuchera, Andy Westminster 13-00.00 2002 Stone, Clint Westminster 11-06.00 2003 Stone, Clint Westminster 12-00.00 2004 Wundelrich, Tim North Carroll 11-00.00 2005 Wundelrich, Tim North Carroll 12-06.00 2006 Wike, Jordan Winters Mill 12-06.00 2007 Adami, Erik North Carroll 12-06.00 2008 Wagner, Chris South Carroll 12-07.00 2009 Deisher, Scott Liberty 10-06.00 2010 Deisher, Scott Liberty 12-00.00 2011 Reeser, Nate Century 10-06.00 2012 Stearns, Brandon Francis Scott Key 12-06.00 2013 Neral, Nick Century 13-01.00 2014 Neral, Nick Century 13-04.00
Boys Shot Put ================================================================== 1981 Fowler, Joe Francis Scott Key 48-07.00 1982 - 1998 NO COUNTY INDOOR T&F 1999 Smalls, Jamel Westminster 42-00.25 2000 Puglisse, Rocco Liberty 46-09.50 2001 Ridgway, Adam Westminster 46-01.00 2002 Subock, Bryan Westminster 47-02.00 2003 Stone, Clint Westminster 42-05.50 2004 Wundelrich, Tim North Carroll 46-10.25 2005 Wundelrich, Tim North Carroll 48-00.50 2006 Kusnick, Josh Century 48-03.75 2007 Burden, Ben North Carroll 48-11.00 2008 Morales, Brendan Westminster 53-08.50 2009 Morales, Brendan Westminster 51-06.50 2010 Lanni, Michael Century 43-00.00 2011 Belt, Eric Westminster 45-09.00 2012 Young, Bryant Westminster 44-02.25 2013 Kesler, Travis Westminster 44-04.00 2014 Vrzak, Caleb Century 49-10.50