Catoctin
Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy         12.54*      1997    Counties
2   Herman, Jasmine        12.63       2015    Regionals
3   Messner, Kathy         12.64       1997    States
4   Opel, Kayla            12.71       2008    States
5   Messner, Kathy         12.74*      1997    Regionals
6   Herman, Jasmine        12.81       2015    Counties
7   Messner, Kathy         12.84*      1997    MVAL
8   Herman, Jasmine        12.90       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9   Herman, Jasmine        12.92       2014    Regionals
10  Herman, Jasmine        12.94*      2016    Tri @ Brunswick
10  Herman, Jasmine        12.94       2015    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy         12.54*      1997    Counties
2   Herman, Jasmine        12.63       2015    Regionals
3   Opel, Kayla            12.71       2008    States
4   Staub, Phoenix         13.08       2018    Regionals
5   Demarais, Megan        13.33       2012    Regionals
6   Ganley, Cheyenne       13.42       2009    MVAL
7   Belogh, Emily          13.44*      2005    Counties
8   Strickland, Emma       13.61       2019    Counties
8   Braithwaite, Kia       13.61       2017    Zimmerman Invite
10  Sayor, Shaleigh        13.63       2008    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Herman, Jasmine        25.86       2015    Regionals
2   Herman, Jasmine        26.12       2015    States
3   Herman, Jasmine        26.28       2016    States
4   Herman, Jasmine        26.29       2016    Regionals
5   Herman, Jasmine        26.31       2015    Counties
6   Herman, Jasmine        26.41       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Herman, Jasmine        26.44*      2016    Tri @ Brunswick
8   Staub, Phoenix         26.52       2017    Regionals
9   Romlein, Jana          26.68       1996    States
10  Staub, Phoenix         26.71       2018    Regionals
10  Herman, Jasmine        26.71       2016    Oakdale Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Herman, Jasmine        25.86       2015    Regionals
2   Romlein, Jana          26.68       1996    States
3   Staub, Phoenix         26.71       2018    Regionals
4   Stone, Hannah          27.00       2011    MVAL
5   Blakeslee, Megan       27.09       1993    States
6   Opel, Kayla            27.11       2007    Regionals
7   Small, Melanie         27.24*      1989    States
8   Ganley, Cheyenne       27.26       2009    Counties
9   Demarais, Megan        27.94*      2013    Quad @ Boonsboro
10  Belough, Emily         28.01       2005    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Herman, Jasmine        58.44       2015    Regionals
2   Herman, Jasmine        58.48       2015    Counties
3   Steinly, Savannah      59.16       2011    States
4   Herman, Jasmine        59.41       2016    Regionals
5   Herman, Jasmine        59.48       2015    MVAL
6   Staub, Phoenix         59.56       2017    Regionals
7   Staub, Phoenix         59.70       2017    Counties
7   Herman, Jasmine        59.70       2015    States
9   Herman, Jasmine        59.83       2016    Counties
10  Steinly, Savannah      59.86       2011    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Herman, Jasmine        58.44       2015    Regionals
2   Steinly, Savannah      59.16       2011    States
3   Staub, Phoenix         59.56       2017    Regionals
4   Strickland, Emma     1:00.09       2017    States
5   Blakeslee, Megan     1:00.49       1993    States
6   Zentz, Jenna         1:00.74       2021    States
7   Williams, Morgan     1:00.86       2001    States
8   Demarais, Megan      1:00.88       2014    Regionals
9   Parke                1:01.84*      1983    States
10  Webster, Julien      1:02.64*      2016    Tri @ Brunswick

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien      2:18.62       2017    States
2   Steinly, Savannah    2:18.63       2011    States
3   Webster, Julien      2:20.26       2017    Zimmerman Invite
4   Webster, Julien      2:20.42       2017    Regionals
5   Steinly, Savannah    2:21.28       2011    Counties
6   Steinly, Savannah    2:22.35       2013    States
7   Steinly, Savannah    2:22.37       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Olsen, Catherine     2:22.44       2000    States
9   Steinly, Savannah    2:22.51       2012    Heurich Invite
10  Olsen, Catherine     2:22.80       2001    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien      2:18.62       2017    States
2   Steinly, Savannah    2:18.63       2011    States
2   Webster, Julien      2:20.26       2017    Zimmerman Invit
3   Olsen, Catherine     2:22.44       2000    States
4   Strickland, Emma     2:23.23       2017    Regionals
5   Perella, Lillie      2:25.35       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   Stone, Leah          2:25.43       2010    Regionals
7   Olsen, Krissi        2:25.58       1996    States
8   Zentz, Jenna         2:25.97       2021    States
9   Myers, Kristen       2:26.08       2013    Regionals
10  Wivell, Emma         2:27.91       2019    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien      4:42.88       2017    Zimmerman Invite
2   Steinly, Savannah    4:55.05       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kreiner, Bella       5:08.30       2016    Zimmerman Invite
4   Strickland, Emma     5:11.51       2019    Zimmerman Invite
5   Kreiner, Bella       5:13.86       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Perella, Lillie      5:14.14       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   Myers, Kristen       5:14.19       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   Waldron, Rachel      5:16.22       2017    Zimmerman Invite
9   Athey, Breauna       5:19.37       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Perella, Lillie      5:20.74       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien      4:42.88       2017    Zimmerman Invite
2   Steinly, Savannah    4:55.05       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kreiner, Bella       5:08.30       2016    Zimmerman Invite
4   Strickland, Emma     5:11.51       2019    Zimmerman Invite
5   Perella, Lillie      5:14.14       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Myers, Kristen       5:14.19       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Waldron, Rachel      5:16.22       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   Athey, Breauna       5:19.37       2012    Zimmerman Invite
9   Metheny, Hannah      5:30.59       2008    Zimmerman Invite
10  Williams, Brenna     5:48.71       2019    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien      4:57.79       2017    States
2   Webster, Julien      5:03.75       2016    States
3   Webster, Julien      5:06.49       2017    Regionals
4   Webster, Julien      5:07.77       2017    Counties
5   Webster, Julien      5:08.30       2016    Counties
6   Webster, Julien      5:11.30       2016    Regionals
7   Webster, Julien      5:14.00       2016    Oakdale Invite
8   Steinly, Savannah    5:17.55       2012    Heurich Invite
9   Steinly, Savannah    5:18.01       2013    MVAL
10  Olsen, Catherine     5:18.23       1999    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien      4:57.79       2017    States
2   Steinly, Savannah    5:17.55       2012    Heurich Invite
3   Olsen, Catherine     5:18.23       1999    States
4   Kreiner, Bella       5:27.28       2016    Regionals
5   Stone, Leah          5:30.15       2010    States
6   Perella, Lillie      5:30.30       2016    Regionals
7   Valentine, Kelsey    5:31.10       2013    Regionals
8   Olsen, Krissi        5:31.51       1997    States
9   Strickland, Emma     5:32.01       2019    Zonis Invite
10  Waldron, Rachel      5:32.18       2017    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien     10:02.97       2017    Penn Relays
2   Webster, Julien     10:34.40       2016    Zimmerman Invite
3   Valentine, Kelsey   11:28.85       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Janc, Molly         11:29.53       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Valentine, Kelsey   12:09.64       2012    Zimmerman Invite
6   Waldron, Rachel     12:31.67       2016    Zimmerman Invite
7   Janc, Molly         12:36.84       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   Law-Knotts, Quinn   13:25.90       2019    Zimmerman Invite
9   Croyle, Tessa       14:42.00       2019    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien     10:02.97       2017    Penn Relays
2   Valentine, Kelsey   11:28.85       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Janc, Molly         11:29.53       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Waldron, Rachel     12:31.67       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Law-Knotts, Quinn   13:25.90       2019    Zimmerman Invite
6   Croyle, Tessa       14:42.00       2019    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien     10:37.35       2017    States
2   Webster, Julien     10:51.08       2017    Counties
3   Webster, Julien     11:01.27       2017    Regionals
4   Webster, Julien     11:01.76       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Webster, Julien     11:04.01       2017    Patriot Invite
6   Webster, Julien     11:05.58       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Webster, Julien     11:07.12       2016    States
8   Webster, Julien     11:09.02       2016    Regionals
9   Webster, Julien     11:11.06       2016    Counties
10  Webster, Julien     11:32.38       2015    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Webster, Julien     10:37.35       2017    States
2   Janc, Molly         11:47.75       2015    States
3   Kreiner, Bella      12:02.45       2016    Oakdale Invite
4   Olsen, Inga         12:10.60       1996    States
5   Athey, Breauna      12:11.86       2012    MVAL
6   Waldron, Rachel     12:17.01       2018    Regionals
7   Valentine, Kelsey   12:19.64       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Perella, Lillie     12:24.51       2015    Regionals
9   Wright, Jamie       12:30.25       2005    States
10  Olsen, Krissi       12:32.80       1997    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Romlein, Jana          15.38       1997    States
2   Romlein, Jana          15.64*      1997    Regionals
3   Romlein, Jana          15.84*      1997    MVAL
4   Romlein, Jana          16.04*      1997    Counties
5   Stone, Hannah          16.38       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
6   Delphy, Bobby Jo       16.54*      1989    States
7   Romlein, Jana          16.64*      1997    Tri @ FSK
8   Romlein, Jana          16.65       1996    States
9   Gerstner, Ami          17.32       1991    States
10  Kirby, Courtney        17.52       2014    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Romlein, Jana          15.38       1997    States
2   Stone, Hannah          16.38       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Delphy, Bobby Jo       16.54*      1989    States
4   Gerstener, Ami         17.32       1991    States
5   Kirby, Courtney        17.52       2014    Regionals
6   Skimore, Heidi         17.64*      1989    States
7   Stone, Leah            17.76       2007    Regionals
8   Glass, Robin           17.84*      1992    States
9   Zicklefoose, Taylor    18.29       2007    Regionals
10  O'Brien, Nora          18.40       1990    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Romlein, Jana          45.40       1997    States
2   Romlein, Jana          45.64*      1997    Regionals
3   Romlein, Jana          46.01       1996    States
4   Romlein, Jana          46.24*      1997    Counties
5   Stone, Hannah          46.30       2012    Zimmerman Invite
6   Stone, Hannah          46.64       2012    Regionals
7   Stone, hannah          46.65       2012    Heurich Invite
8   Romlein, Jana          46.84*      1997    MVAL
9   Stone, Hannah          46.87       2012    MVAL
10  Stone, Hannah          47.26       2012    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Romlein, Jana          45.40       1997    States
2   Stone, Hannah          46.30       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Braithwaite, Kia       48.45       2017    Regionals
4   Strickland, Emma       48.75       2019    CMC
5   Moulton, Emily         49.54*      1992    States
6   Skidmore, Heidi        50.04*      1989    States
6   Preston                50.04*      1983    States
8   Stone, Leah            50.31       2008    Counties
9   Gerstner, Amy          50.53       1990    States
10  DuBois, Hannah         50.79       2007    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Braithwaite, Kia     1:22.67       2015    Knights Invite
2   Stone, Leah          1:22.90       2009    Patriot Invite
3   Laamanen, Alice      1:24.30       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Kirby, Courtney      1:25.63       2015    Knights Invite
5   Potts, Jessica       1:31.53       2011    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Braithwaite, Kia     1:22.67       2015    Knights Invite
2   Stone, Leah          1:22.90       2009    Patriot Invite
3   Laamanen, Alice      1:24.30       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Kirby, Courtney      1:25.63       2015    Knights Invite
5   Potts, Jessica       1:31.53       2011    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 2000 METER STEEPLECHASE

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kreiner, Bella       7:47.08       2016    Woodward Relays
2   Perella, Lillie      8:10.59       2016    Woodward Relays
3   Strickland, Emma     8:12.52       2019    Blue Jay Invite
4   Perella, Lillie      8:19.80       2015    Woodward Relays
5   Webster, Julien      8:33.78       2015    Woodward Relays
6   Demarais, Megan      8:47.76       2014    Woodward Relays

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kreiner, Bella       7:47.08       2016    Woodward Relays
2   Perella, Lillie      8:10.59       2016    Woodward Relays
3   Strickland, Emma     8:12.52       2019    Blue Jay Invite
4   Webster, Julien      8:33.78       2015    Woodward Relays
5   Demarais, Megan      8:47.76       2014    Woodward Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Cool, Kreiner, Riley, Herman                  50.40       2016    Penn Relays
2                                                 51.14*      1997    States
3   Saylor, Stone, Opel, Robinson                 51.62       2008    States
4                                                 51.74*      1991    States
5                                                 51.95       1996    States
6                                                 52.14*      1995    States
7   Opel, Robinson, Saylor, Stone                 52.24       2008    Counties
7                                                 52.24*      1997    Regionals
7                                                 52.34*      1997    Counties
9                                                 52.34*      1995    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:47.95       1997    States
2                                               1:49.60       1997    Counties
3                                               1:50.02       1991    States
4                                               1:50.40       1997    Regionals
5   Stone, Robinson, Stone, Althoff             1:51.67       2009    States
6                                               1:52.16       1995    States
7                                               1:52.25       1990    States
8   Ganley, Robinson, Stone, Stone              1:52.66       2009    Regionals
9                                               1:52.88       1996    States
10                                              1:52.90       1989    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Staub, Braithwaite, Perella, Strickland     4:05.80       2017    Penn Relays
2   Staub, Braithwaite, Perella, Strickland     4:07.53       2017    Regionals
3   Staub, Braithwaite, Perella, Strickland     4:08.59       2017    States
4   Demarais, Stone, Myers, Steinly             4:08.85       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Demarais, Skowronski, Perella, Herman       4:09.89       2014    States
6                                               4:10.25       1995    States
7   Demarais, Myers, Steinly, Herman            4:10.90       2013    States
8   Demarais, Myers, Steinly, Herman            4:11.16       2013    Regionals
9   Staub, Braithwaite, Perella, Strickland     4:11.82       2017    Counties
10  Demarais, Skowronski, Perella, Herman       4:12.15       2014    Penn Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Kreiner, Herman, Perella, Webster           9:41.82       2016    Regionals
2   Kreiner, Herman, Perella, Webster           9:50.13       2016    States
3   Valentine, Myers, Steinly, Demarais         9:53.00       2013    Woodward Relays
4   Valentine, Demarais, Myers, Steinly         9:54.04       2013    Regionals
5   Valentine, Demarais, Myers, Steinly         9:55.80       2013    States
6   Skowronski, Webster, Perella, Demarais      9:56.23       2014    States
7   Perella, Briathwaite, Waldron, Strickland   9:57.54       2017    States
8                                               9:58.28       2014    Woodward Relays
9   Valentine, Demarais, Myers, Steinly         9:59.32       2013    Counties
10  Kreiner, Webster, Janc, Perella            10:00.44       2015    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              22:40.55       2013    Woodward Relays
2                                              23:30.85       2012    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Stone, Stone, Moore, Ganley                 4:40.55       2009    Patriot Invite
2                                               4:40.85       2011    Patriot Invite
3   Perella, Braithwaite, Cool, Skowronski      4:44.55       2014    Patriot Invite
4                                               4:50.87       2013    Woodward Relays
5                                               4:52.39       2014    Woodward Relays
6                                               4:57.29       2015    Woodward Relays
7   Williams, Carter, Williams, Webster         5:02.93       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8                                               5:06.00       2013    Patriot Invite
9   Staub, Strickland, Waldron, Martinez        5:08.87       2018    Jim Frasier Relays
10                                              5:13.76       2016    Woodward Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              12:58.40       2013    Patriot Invite
2   Waldron, Strickland, Webster, Perella      13:08.72       2017    Patriot Invite
3   Webster, Herman, Demarais, Janc            13:30.35       2014    Patriot Invite
4                                              13:38.72       2015    Woodward Relays
5                                              13:54.57       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                              14:09.82       2016    Woodward Relays
7                                              14:17.19       2019    Zonis Invite
8   Burd, Staub, Strickland, Waldron           14:24.12       2018    Jim Frasier Relays
9                                              14:29.81       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Kreiner, Herman, Dart, Waldron             14:34.41       2016    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy       5-09.00       1997    States
2   Messner, Kathy       5-07.00       1997    Counties
2   Messner, Kathy       5-07.00       1997    MVAL
4   Stone, Hannah        5-06.00       2012    Heurich Invite
4   Stone, Hannah        5-06.00       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Stone, Hannah        5-06.00       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Stone, Hannah        5-06.00       2012    States
4   Stone, Hannah        5-06.00       2011    States
9   Stone, Hannah        5-05.00       2011    Penn Relays
9   Messner, Kathy       5-05.00       1997    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy       5-09.00       1997    States
2   Stone, Hannah        5-06.00      11+12    5 Meets
3   Delphy, Bobby Jo     5-04.00       1986    States
4   Dubois, Hanna        5-00.00      06-07    4 Meets
4   Myers, Mary          5-00.00       1994    States
4   Wiles, Laurie        5-00.00       1994    States
4   Latham, Aislinn      5-00.00       2014    MVAL
8   Keeney, Samantha     4-10.00       2005    Regionals
9   Wivell, Emma         4-08.00       2021    2 Meets
9   Megal, Megan         4-08.00       2012    MVAL
9   Ganley, Cheyenne     4-08.00       2009    MVAL
9   Zicklefoose, Tyler   4-08.00       2006    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Reynolds, Breana     7-00.00       2011    Regional
2   Churchill, Madison   6-04.00       2013    MVAL
3   Kirby, Courtney      6-00.00       2015    Knights Invite
3   Kirby, Courtney      6-00.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
3   Churchill, Madison   6-00.00       2013    Quad @ Boonsboro
3   Joy, Taylor          6-00.00       2013    Quad @ Boonsboro
3   Joy, Taylor          6-00.00       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Beckmann, Julie      6-00.00       1997    Counties
9   Joy, Taylor          5-10.00       2013    MVAL
10  Kirby, Courtney      5-00.00       2015    Dual @ Boonsboro

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Reynolds, Breana     7-00.00       2011    Regional
2   Churchill, Madison   6-04.00       2013    MVAL
3   Kirby, Courtney      6-00.00      13-15    2 Meets
3   Joy, Taylor          6-00.00       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Beckmann, Julie      6-00.00       1997    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy      19-04.25       1997    Counties
2   Messner, Kathy      18-05.25       1997    MVAL
3   Messner, Kathy      18-03.00       1997    Regionals
4   Messner, Kathy      18-02.00       1996    States
5   Stone, Hannah       17-09.50       2012    Regionals
6   Stone, Hannah       17-09.00       2012    States
7   Messner, Kathy      17-08.00       1997    States
8   Stone, Hannah       17-03.50       2012    Counties
9   Stone, Hannah       17-00.50       2011    Regional
10  Stone, Hannah       16-11.75       2012    MVAL
10  Stone, Hannah       16-11.75       2011    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy      19-04.25       1997    Counties
2   Stone, Hannah       17-09.50       2012    Regionals
3   Keeney, Samantha    15-06.50       2005    Regionals
4   Romlein, Jana       15-06.25       1997    MVAL
5   Latham, Aislinn     15-02.50       2014    MVAL
6   Braithwaite, Kia    14-11.00       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Brown, Shawn        14-10.50       1990    MVAL
8   Riley, Summer       14-00.50       2015    Counties
9   Williams, Morgan    14-00.00       2000    States
10  Samples, Rose       13-09.00       2009    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy      38-02.50       1996    States
2   Stone, Hannah       37-08.25       2011    States
3   Stone, Hannah       37-07.75       2012    States
4   Messner, Kathy      37-00.50       1997    Regionals
5   Messner, Kathy      37-00.00       1997    States
6   Stone, Hannah       36-10.00       2012    Heurich Invite
7   Stone, Hannah       36-09.75       2011    MVAL
8   Messner, Kathy      36-09.50       1997    MVAL
9   Stone, Hannah       36-09.00       2012    Regionals
10  Stone, Hannah       36-05.50       2012    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Messner, Kathy      38-02.50       1996    States
2   Stone, Hannah       37-08.25       2011    States
3   Brown, Shawn        33-05.50       1990    States
4   Latham, Aislinn     33-05.25       2014    Regionals
5   Gerstner, Amy       33-02.50       1990    States
6   Wiles, Laurie       32-01.00       1994    States
7   Wright, Jaime       28-10.00       2004    MVAL
8   Riley, Summer       27-11.00       2015    Counties
9   Kirby, Courtney     25-08.00       2015    Dual @ Boonsboro
10  Long, A             24-09.00       2000    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Miller, Theresa     34-01.25       1995    States
2   Miller, Theresa     32-09.00       1995    MVAL
3   Miller, Theresa     31-05.00       1994    States
3   Johnson             31-05.00       1986    MVAL
5   Maze, Morgan        30-10.50       2006    Regionals
6   Cool, Julia         30-08.75       2016    Zimmerman Invite
7   Cool, Julia         30-05.00       2016    Quad @ Century
8   Maze, Morgan        30-04.50       2007    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Cool, Julia         30-04.25       2016    Regionals
10  Maze, Morgan        30-02.50       2007    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Miller, Theresa     34-01.25       1995    States
2   Johnson             31-05.00       1986    MVAL
3   Maze, Morgan        30-10.50       2006    Regionals
4   Cool, Julia         30-08.75       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   DuBois, Hanna       28-08.25       2006    MVAL
6   Saxton, Elaine      28-04.00       2014    MVAL
7   Kline, Amber        27-11.50       2005    Regionals
8   Campbell, Katie     27-02.00       2003    Regionals
9   Julian, Joy         26-04.00       2013    Regionals
10  Oleszczuk, Ella     26-00.00       2021    Tri @ Catoctin

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Johnson               108-00       1986    States
2   Miller, Theresa       106-08       1995    MVAL
3   Miller, Theresa       104-03       1995    States
4   Hogan, Christina       98-09       1993    MVAL
5   Martins, Ashley        98-03       1999    States
6   Hogan, Christina       92-02       1993    States
7   Johnson                91-07       1986    MVAL
8   Hogan, Christina       89-09       1991    States
9   Hogan, Christina       88-01       1992    States
10  Cool, Julia            87-04       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Johnson               108-00       1986    States
2   Miller, Theresa       106-08       1995    MVAL
3   Hogan, Christina       98-09       1993    MVAL
4   Martins, Ashley        98-03       1999    States
5   Cool, Julia            87-04       2016    Regionals
6   Maze, Morgan           81-02       2007    Counties
7   Oleszczuk, Ella        78-00       2021    Counties
8   Williams, Natalee      77-06       2018    Counties
9   Perry, Annabelle       74-11       2017    Urbana Relays
10  Bailey, Marialison     71-11       2014    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Nowaczyk, Nick         11.05       2010    Counties
2   Patterson, Deven       11.11       2011    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Andrew                 11.19       1987    States
4   Sweeney, Adam          11.24       2008    States
4   Gray, Vince            11.24*      1997    MVAL
6   Lawson, Harlan         11.25       2012    Counties
7   Lawson, Harlan         11.31       2011    Regional
8   Lawson, Harlan         11.33       2012    Regionals
8   Lawson, Harlan         11.33       2011    States
10  Gray, Vince            11.35       1997    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Nowaczyk, Nick         11.05       2010    Counties
2   Patterson, Deven       11.11       2011    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Andrew                 11.19       1987    States
4   Sweeney, Adam          11.24       2008    States
4   Gray, Vince            11.24*      1997    MVAL
6   Lawson, Harlan         11.25       2012    Counties
7   Malachowski, Jack      11.42       2019    CMC
8   Herman, Justin         11.44       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Maschmeier, Michael    11.50       2004    States
10  Larochelle, Jacob      11.53       2014    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Patterson, Deven       21.60       2011    Counties
2   Patterson, Deven       21.98       2011    MVAL
3   Patterson, Devon       22.01       2011    Regional
4   Patterson, Deven       22.04       2011    States
5   Patterson, Deven       22.14       2010    Regionals
6   Patterson, Deven       22.17       2010    States
7   Patterson, Deven       22.31       2010    MVAL
8   Patterson, Deven       22.40       2011    Patriot Invite
9   Patterson, Deven       22.50       2009    States
10  Gray, Vince            22.65       1997    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Patterson, Deven       21.60       2011    Counties
2   Gray, Vince            22.65       1997    States
3   Herman, Justin         22.94*      2016    Tri @ Brunswick
4   Paguirigan, Zach       23.07       2011    Counties
5   Nowaczyk, Nick         23.13       2010    Counties
6   Malachowski, Jack      23.33       2019    CMC
7   Lawson, Harlan         23.47       2012    Counties
8   Sweeney, Joey          23.54*      1992    States
9   Braithwaite, Jeremy    23.62       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Vandercruyssen, Pat    23.64*      2015    Dual @ Boonsboro
10  Thompson, Matt         23.64       2012    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Patterson, Deven       48.01       2011    States
2   Patterson, Deven       48.51       2010    States
3   Patterson, Deven       48.86       2010    Counties
4   Patterson, Deven       48.89       2010    Regionals
5   Patterson, Deven       49.12       2011    MVAL
6   Patterson, Deven       49.17       2011    Counties
7   Herman, Justin         49.51       2016    States
7   Patterson, Deven       49.51       2011    Regional
9   Patterson, Deven       49.94       2010    MVAL
10  Herman, Justin         50.68       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Patterson, Deven       48.01       2011    States
2   Herman, Justin         49.51       2016    States
3   Gray, Vince            50.74*      1997    MVAL
4   Braithwaite, Diondre   51.25       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Stone, Jeff            51.34       2012    Heurich Invite
6   Reina, Anthony         51.67       2015    Regionals
7   Trout, Ken             51.71       1993    States
8   Northrup               51.84#      1975    MVAL
9   Vandercruyssen, Pat    52.00       2014    MVAL
10  Novak, Josh            52.04*      1992    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Vandercruyssen, Pat  1:57.78       2015    States
2   Vandercruyssen, Pat  1:58.89       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Stone, Jeff          1:58.90       2012    Regionals
4   Vandercruyssen, Pat  1:58.93       2014    States
5   Vandercruyssen, Pat  1:59.01       2015    Regionals
6   Stone, Jeff          1:59.38       2012    Heurich Invite
7   Vandercruyssen, Pat  1:59.68       2015    Quad @ Urbana
8   Stone, Jeff          1:59.81       2012    States
9   Vandercruyssen, Pat  2:00.12       2014    Regionals
10  Stone, Jeff          2:00.36       2011    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Vandercruyssen, Pat  1:57.78       2015    States
2   Stone, Jeff          1:58.90       2012    Regionals
3   Dorsey, David        2:02.54       2013    Counties
4   Myers, Eric          2:03.59       2015    Regionals
5   Patterson, Demetrius 2:04.10       2015    MVAL
6   Grimes, Mike         2:04.74       1991    States
7   Snyder, Brandon      2:05.93       2014    Regionals
8   Steintl, Dave        2:06.20       1997    MVAL
9   Baker, Chris         2:06.30       1990    States
10  Parker, Ceth         2:07.35       2008    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        4:05.33       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Stone, Jeff          4:09.85       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Dorsey, Kevin        4:13.50       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Parker, Ceth         4:14.11       2008    Zimmerman Invite
5   Patterson, Demetrius 4:19.17       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Vandercruyssen, Pat  4:25.64       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   McCarthy, Jack       4:33.74       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   DuBois, Jacob        4:40.89       2008    Zimmerman Invite
9   McCarthy, Jack       4:45.40       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Hahn, Marshall       4:47.44       2019    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        4:05.33       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Stone, Jeff          4:09.85       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Dorsey, Kevin        4:13.50       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Parker, Ceth         4:14.11       2008    Zimmerman Invite
5   Patterson, Demetrius 4:19.17       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Vandercruyssen, Pat  4:25.64       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   McCarthy, Jack       4:33.74       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   DuBois, Jacob        4:40.89       2008    Zimmerman Invite
9   Hahn, Marshall       4:47.44       2019    Zimmerman Invite
10  Zygmunt, Joseph      4:52.63       2016    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        4:22.99       2014    States
2   Dorsey, David        4:23.54       2013    Counties
3   Dorsey, David        4:24.70       2013    Regionals
3   Dorsey, David        4:24.70       2012    Regionals
5   Dorsey, David        4:24.83       2014    MVAL
6   Dorsey, David        4:25.90       2012    States
7   Dorsey, David        4:26.23       2014    Counties
8   Dorsey, David        4:26.28       2014    Regionals
9   Gascho, Zach         4:28.06       2015    States
10  Dorsey, David        4:28.23       2013    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        4:22.99       2014    States
2   Gascho, Zach         4:28.06       2015    States
3   Dorsey, Kevin        4:29.03       2013    Regionals
4   Parker, Ceth         4:30.76       2008    MVAL
5   Vandercruyssen, Pat  4:34.99       2015    Counties
6   Stone, Jeff          4:39.03       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Topper, Bradley      4:41.12       2003    States
8   Slotwinski, Paul     4:46.16       2015    MVAL
9   Contreras, Alexander 4:47.26       2021    Sectionals
10  Patterson, Demetrius 4:48.35       2015    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        9:12.59       2012    Zimmerman Invite
2   Parker, Ceth         9:20.98       2008    Zimmerman Invite
3   Gascho, Zach         9:21.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Slotwinski, Paul     9:35.60       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Slotwinski, Paul     9:39.41       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Gascho, Zach         9:52.53       2013    Zimmerman Invite
7   Gasior, Keith       10:02.93       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Myers, Eric         10:14.02       2013    Zimmerman Invite
9   Hatter, Edison      10:24.94       2017    Zimmerman Invite
10  Law Knotts, Eamonn  10:45.64       2017    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        9:12.59       2012    Zimmerman Invite
2   Parker, Ceth         9:20.98       2008    Zimmerman Invite
3   Gascho, Zach         9:21.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Slotwinski, Paul     9:35.60       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Gasior, Keith       10:02.93       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   Myers, Eric         10:14.02       2013    Zimmerman Invite
7   Hatter, Edison      10:24.94       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   Law Knotts, Eamonn  10:45.64       2017    Zimmerman Invite
9   DuBois, Colin       11:31.64       2008    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        9:24.49       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
2   Dorsey, David        9:27.93       2013    States
3   Dorsey, David        9:30.21       2013    Regionals
4   Dorsey, David        9:31.39       2014    States
5   Dorsey, David        9:31.97       2013    Patriot Invite
6   Dorsey, David        9:35.61       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Dorsey, David        9:35.78       2013    MVAL
8   Dorsey, David        9:37.48       2014    Regionals
9   Gascho, Zach         9:40.33       2015    States
10  Dorsey, David        9:40.41       2012    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dorsey, David        9:24.49       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
2   Gascho, Zach         9:40.33       2015    States
3   Dorsey, Kevin        9:41.14       2013    Counties
4   Parker, Ceth         9:49.59       2008    Counties
5   Slotwinski, Paul     9:57.91       2016    Regionals
6   Topper, Bradley     10:04.04       2003    States
7   Testa, Paul         10:10.68       2003    States
8   Trapane, Nick       10:22.17       2011    Regional
9   Patterson, Demetriu 10:27.30       2015    Dual @ Boonsboro
10  McCarthy, Jack      10:35.83       2017    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stone, Noah            14.98       2015    Regionals
2   Stone, Noah            15.13       2015    States
3   Cox                    15.18       1987    States
4   Stone, Noah            15.31       2015    Counties
5   Stone, Noah            15.45       2015    MVAL
5   Stone, Noah            15.45       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   Stone, Noah            15.82       2014    Regionals
8   Howard, Luke           15.87       2011    Counties
9   Stone, Noah            16.04       2014    Knights & Lions Invite
10  Clingerman, Reid       16.11       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Howard, Luke           16.18       2011    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stone, Noah            14.98       2015    Regionals
2   Cox                    15.18       1987    States
3   Howard, Luke           15.87       2011    Counties
4   Clingerman, Reid       16.11       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Moser, Elijah          16.70       2018    Regionals
6   Martinez, Chris        16.78       2013    MVAL
7   Paguirigan, Zach       17.06       2012    Counties
8   Farmer, Jim            17.24*      1990    MVAL
9   Torres, Cole           18.65       2019    Quad @ Urbana
10  Ridenour, Austin       18.89       2017    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stone, Noah            39.98       2015    States
2   Cox                    40.51       1987    States
3   Stone, Noah            40.84       2015    Regionals
4   Clingerman, Reid       41.34       2016    Regionals
5   Stone, Noah            41.40       2015    MVAL
6   Long                   41.64#      1975    MVAL
7   Clingerman, Reid       41.83       2016    States
8   Clingerman, Reid       41.84       2016    Urbana Relays
9   Clingerman, Reid       42.04       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Clingerman, Reid       42.13       2016    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stone, Noah            39.98       2015    States
2   Cox                    40.51       1987    States
3   Clingerman, Reid       41.34       2016    Regionals
4   Long                   41.64#      1975    MVAL
5   Moser, Elijah          42.21       2019    States
6   Ridenour, Austin       43.05       2018    Regionals
7   Howard, Luke           43.59       2011    Regional
8   Paguirigan, Zach       44.01       2009    MVAL
9   Thomas, John           44.68       2014    Regionals
10  Torres, Cole           44.96       2019    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stone, Noah          1:03.86       2015    Knights Invite
2   Howard, Luke         1:05.21       2011    Patriot Invite
3   Baseley, Garrett     1:09.24       2009    Patriot Invite
4   Martinez, Chris      1:09.52       2011    Patriot Invite
5   Clingerman, Reid     1:10.08       2015    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stone, Noah          1:03.86       2015    Knights Invite
2   Howard, Luke         1:05.21       2011    Patriot Invite
3   Baseley, Garrett     1:09.24       2009    Patriot Invite
4   Martinez, Chris      1:09.52       2011    Patriot Invite
5   Clingerman, Reid     1:10.08       2015    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 2000 METER STEEPLECHASE

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Gascho, Zach         6:48.82       2015    Woodward Relays
2   Gascho, Zach         6:55.50       2014    Woodward Relays
3   Slotwinski, Paul     7:01.25       2016    Woodward Relays
4   Vandercruyssen, Pat  7:10.42       2015    Woodward Relays
5   Eyler, Dillon        7:13.00       2013    Woodward Relays
6   Hahn, Marshall       7:42.46       2019    Blue Jay Invite
7   Snyder, Brandon      8:12.19       2014    Woodward Relays

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gascho, Zach         6:48.82       2015    Woodward Relays
2   Slotwinski, Paul     7:01.25       2016    Woodward Relays
3   Vandercruyssen, Pat  7:10.42       2015    Woodward Relays
4   Eyler, Dillon        7:13.00       2013    Woodward Relays
5   Hahn, Marshall       7:42.46       2019    Blue Jay Invite
6   Snyder, Brandon      8:12.19       2014    Woodward Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Lawson, Paguirigan, Nowaczyk, Patterson       43.49       2011    MVAL
2   Lawson, Nowaczyk, Nowaczyk, Patterson         43.57       2010    States
3   Lawson, Nowaczyk, Nowaczyk, Patterson         43.67       2010    Regionals
4   Lawson, Nowaczyk, Nowaczyk, patterson         43.95       2010    Counties
5                                                 44.02       2009    Counties
6   Davis, Paguirigan, Nowaczyk, Lawson           44.20       2011    States
6                                                 44.20       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
8   Davis, Paguirigan, Vandiver, Lawson           44.24       2012    Regionals
9   Patterson, Thompson, Nowaczyk, Lenhart        44.26       2009    States
10                                                44.34       2009    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Lawson, Nowaczyk, Paguirigan, Patterson     1:30.27       2011    States
2                                               1:30.61       2011    Counties
3   Lawson, Nowaczyk, Paguirigan, Patterson     1:31.39       2011    Regional
4   Maze, Nowaczyk, Patterson, Barbour          1:32.10       2009    Regionals
5   Davis, Vandiver, Paguirigan, Lawson         1:32.27       2012    Regionals
6   Davis, Vandiver, Paguirigan, Lawson         1:32.68       2012    States
7   Patterson, Thompson, Nowaczyk, Barbour      1:32.74       2009    States
8   Davis, Vandercruyssen, Tucker, Braithwaite  1:32.82       2013    Regionals
9                                               1:33.80       1992    States
10                                              1:34.30       1996    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Paguirigan, Humerick, Stone, Patterson      3:24.04       2011    States
2   Reina, Herman, Patterson, Vandercruyssen    3:25.81       2015    Regionals
3   Paguirigan, Humerick, Stone, Patterson      3:26.29       2011    Regional
4                                               3:28.08       2011    Counties
5   Maze, Nowaczyk, Fields, Patterson           3:28.41       2009    Regionals
6                                               3:28.45       2014    Woodward Relays
7   Reina, Herman, Patterson, Vandercruyssen    3:28.69       2015    States
8   Paguirigan, Humerick, Stone, Patterson      3:29.33       2011    MVAL
9   Maze, Nowaczyk, Linker, Patterson           3:29.38       2009    States
10                                              3:29.50       2009    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                               8:02.27       2014    Woodward Relays
2   Myers, Gascho, Patterson, Vandercruyssen    8:07.79       2015    Regionals
3   Athey, Dorsey, Dorsey, Vandercruyssen       8:11.42       2014    Regionals
4   Vandercruyssen, Dorsey, Dorsey, Braithwaite 8:12.81       2013    Regionals
5   Athey, Dorsey, Dorsey, Vandercruyssen       8:13.53       2014    States
6   Dorsey, Dorsey, Vandercruyssen, Stone       8:14.70       2012    States
7   Lindahl, Dorsey, Humerick, Stone            8:15.40       2011    States
8   Dorsey, Vandercruyssen, Dorsey, Stone       8:16.49       2012    Regionals
9   Myers, Gascho, Patterson, Vandercruyssen    8:16.84       2015    States
10  Vandercruyssen, Dorsey, Dorsey, Stone       8:17.26       2012    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              18:55.66       2013    Woodward Relays
2                                              18:56.57       2015    Woodward Relays
3                                              19:18.49       2012    Urbana Relays
4                                              19:24.23       2014    Woodward Relays
5                                              20:20.81       2016    Woodward Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                               3:45.73       2011    Patriot Invite
2                                               3:54.49       2014    Woodward Relays
3                                               3:58.35       2013    Patriot Invite
4   Larochelle, Tucker, Cash, Snyder            4:00.86       2014    Patriot Invite
5   Linker, May, Myers, Howard                  4:04.20       2009    Patriot Invite
6                                               4:07.16       2013    Woodward Relays
7   Bell, Dinterman, Michael, Zygmunt           4:12.15       2017    Patriot Invite
8                                               4:19.11       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Hammond, Reaver, Staub, Zygmunt             4:21.09       2016    Urbana Relays
10                                              4:22.81       2015    Woodward Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                              10:42.32       2014    Woodward Relays
2                                              10:43.71       2013    Patriot Invite
3   Vandercruyssen, Athey, Dorsey, Dorsey      10:44.11       2014    Patriot Invite
4                                              11:41.61       2011    Patriot Invite
5                                              11:43.10       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                              12:05.11       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
7   Ammenheuser, Lindahl, Paguirigan, Linker   12:20.52       2009    Patriot Invite
8                                              12:21.56       2015    Woodward Relays
9   Archila, Romero, Hernandez, McCarthy       12:28.70       2017    Urbana Relays
10                                             12:32.66       2012    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Farmer, Jim          6-04.00       1990    States
2   marken, Chris        6-02.00       1997    Tri @ FSK
3   Larochelle, Jacob    6-00.00       2014    Knights & Lions Invite
3   Marken, Chris        6-00.00       1997    Regionals
3   Farmer, Jim          6-00.00       1990    MVAL
6   Stone, Noah          5-10.00       2015    Regionals
6   Larochelle, Jacob    5-10.00       2014    MVAL
6   Larochelle, Jacob    5-10.00       2014    Counties
6   Larochelle, Jacob    5-10.00       2013    MVAL
6   Stone, Noah          5-10.00       2012    MVAL
6   Stone, Noah          5-10.00       2012    Zimmerman Invite
6   Marken, Chris        5-10.00       1997    MVAL
6   Marken, Chris        5-10.00       1997    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Farmer, Jim          6-04.00       1990    States
2   Marken, Chris        6-00.00       1997    Regionals
2   Larochelle, Jacob    6-00.00       2014    Knights & Lions Invite
4   Stone, Noah          5-10.00      12-15    3 Meets
4   Reid, Nick           5-10.00       2000    MVAL
6   Baumgardner, Cameron 5-08.00       2017    Counties
6   Reeley               5-08.00       1989    MVAL
6   Steinly, Jackson     5-08.00       2014    Knights & Lions Invite
9   Snyder, Brandon      5-06.00       2013    MVAL
9   Vandiver, Darian     5-06.00      11-12    4 Meets

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Lindahl, Graham     12-06.00       2011    MVAL
1   Reaver              12-06.00       1987    States
1   Reaver              12-06.00       1986    States
4   Nowaczyk, Craig     12-00.00       2011    MVAL
4   Harrington          12-00.00       1987    States
6   Lindahl, Graham     11-06.00       2011    States
6   Nowaczyk, Craig     11-06.00       2011    Counties
6   Maze                11-06.00       1984    States
9   Lindahl, Graham     11-03.00       2011    Regional
10  Ridenour, Ken       11-00.00       1991    States
10  Risenour, Ken       11-00.00       1991    MVAL
10  Ketterman, Jesse    11-00.00       1989    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lindahl, Graham     12-06.00       2011    MVAL
1   Reaver              12-06.00      86+87    States
3   Nowaczyk, Craig     12-00.00       2011    MVAL
3   Harrington          12-00.00       1987    States
5   Maze                11-06.00       1984    States
6   Ridenour, Ken       11-00.00       1991    2 Meets
6   Ketterman, Jesse    11-00.00       1989    MVAL
8   Drumheller, Cliff   10-06.00      90-91    3 Meets
9   Ganley, Stone       10-03.00       2013    Patriot Invite
10  Simmers, CJ          9-06.00       2015    Dual @ Smithsburg

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Nowaczyk, Nick      22-00.00       2009    Counties
2   Nowaczyk, Nick      21-07.00       2009    Regionals
3   Nowaczyk, Nick      21-06.00       2010    States
3   Nowaczyk, Nick      21-06.00       2009    Patriot Invite
5   Nowaczyk, Nick      21-05.25       2009    States
6   Nowaczyk, Nick      21-01.50       2010    Regionals
7   Vandiver, Darian    21-00.25       2012    States
8   Vandiver, Darian    20-11.25       2012    Regionals
9   Nowaczyk, Nick      20-07.50       2009    MVAL
10  Wiles               20-07.25       1986    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Nowaczyk, Nick      22-00.00       2009    Counties
2   Vandiver, Darian    21-00.25       2012    States
3   Wiles               20-07.25       1986    MVAL
4   Malachowski, Jack   20-03.00       2019    Tim Cook Memorial Invite
5   Rosenberg           20-02.50       1990    MVAL
6   Baumgardner,Cameron 20-01.50       2018    Gator Invite
7   Vandercruyssen, Pat 20-01.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
8   Stone, Noah         19-11.00       2014    Counties
9   Paguirigan, Zach    19-07.00       2011    MVAL
10  Maze, Brad          19-03.00       2009    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Vandiver, Darian    43-03.75       2012    Counties
2   Vandiver, Darian    43-00.50       2012    Regionals
3   Vandiver, Darian    42-04.25       2012    MVAL
4   Vandiver, Darian    42-03.75       2012    States
5   Fraley, Rocky       41-09.75       1992    States
6   Wiles               41-07.00       1986    States
7   Woelful, Mark       41-06.50       1975    MVAL
8   Marken, Chris       41-05.50       1996    States
9   Marken, Chris       41-00.25       1997    States
10  Vandiver, Darian    40-11.75       2012    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Vandiver, Darian    43-03.75       2012    Counties
2   Fraley, Rocky       41-09.75       1992    States
3   Wiles               41-07.00       1986    States
4   Woelful, Mark       41-06.50       1975    MVAL
5   Marken, Chris       41-05.50       1996    States
6   Baumgardner,Cameron 40-05.75       2019    Tim Cook Memorial Invite
7   Thomas, John        40-03.00       2014    Regionals
8   Chapman             39-11.00       1993    MVAL
9   Braithwaite,Diondre 38-10.50       2014    Knights & Lions Invite
10  Jacoby, Adam        38-09.50       1997    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Fields, Jake        50-03.50       2009    MVAL
2   Baker, Scott        49-10.25       1993    MVAL
3   Baker, Scott        49-04.50       1992    States
4   Ketterman, Jesse    49-04.00       1989    MVAL
5   McIlwaine, Jacob    48-07.75       2019    Counties
6   Fields, Jake        48-07.50       2009    Regionals
7   Baker, Scott        48-06.75       1991    MVAL
8   Baker, Scott        48-04.00       1993    States
8   Ketterman, Jesse    48-04.00       1989    States
8   Finneyfrock         48-04.00       1987    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Fields, Jake        50-03.50       2009    MVAL
2   Baker, Scott        49-10.25       1993    MVAL
3   Ketterman, Jesse    49-04.00       1989    MVAL
4   McIlvaine, Jacob    48-07.75       2019    Counties
5   Finneyfrock         48-04.00       1987    States
6   Hurley, Rich        47-00.00       1990    MVAL
7   Willard             46-07.00       1981    States
8   Silverman, Tyler    45-10.50       2012    Heurich Invite
9   Baker, Travis       45-06.50       1996    States
10  Seiss, Ben          45-06.00       2018    Charas Heurich Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Silverman, Tyler      158-08       2012    Counties
2   Silverman, Tyler      158-05       2012    States
3   Silverman, Tyler      156-04       2012    MVAL
4   Silverman, Tyler      153-11       2012    Regionals
5   Silverman, Tyler      153-03       2012    Zimmerman Invite
5   Baker, Scott          153-03       1992    MVAL
7   Baker, Scott          151-08       1993    MVAL
8   Silverman, Tyler      150-10       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Baker, Scott          150-08       1992    States
10  Hauk, Tyler           150-03       2019    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Silverman, Tyler      158-08       2012    Counties
2   Baker, Scott          153-03       1992    MVAL
3   Hauk, Tyler           150-03       2019    Regionals
4   Parker                141-10       1984    States
5   Ketterman, Jesse      136-10       1989    MVAL
6   Finneyfrock           133-11       1987    MVAL
7   Bollinger             133-07       1986    MVAL
8   Hurley, Rich          131-01       1990    States
9   Fields, Jake          130-08       2009    States
10  Reaver, Nicholas      127-10       2018    Jim Frasier Relays

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2021 - All Meets
2020 - Season Cancelled
2019 - All Meets
2018 - States, Counties, Regionals, CMC, Jim Frasier Relays, Charas Heurich Invite, Gator Invite
2017 - Urbana Relays, Dwight Scott Invite, Quad @ Urbana, Patriot Invite, Zimmerman Invite, Tri @ Middletown, Counties, Regionals, States
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Penn Relays, Knights & Lions Invite, Patriots Invite, Dwight Scott Invite, Woodward Relays
2013 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Penn Relays, Zimmerman Invite, Knights and Lions Invite, Tri @ Boonsboro, Dwight Scott Invite, Patriot Invite,
       Knights Invite, Woodward Relays
2012 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Penn Relays, Zimmerman Invite, Heurich Invite, Dwight Scott Invite, Urbana Relays
2011 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Penn Relays, Dwight Scott Invite, Jim Frasier Relays, Patriot Invite
2010 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Jim Frasier Relays
2009 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Patriot Invite
2008 - States, MVAL, Counties, Dwight Scott Invite, Zimmerman Invite
2007 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Heurich Invite, Dwight Scott Invite
2006 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals
2005 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Dwight Scott Invite
2004 - States, MVAL
2003 - States, MVAL, Regionals
2002 - States
2001 - States, MVAL (girls)
2000 - States, MVAL
1999 - States
1998 - States, MVAL
1997 - States, MVAL, Counties, Regionals, Tri @ FSK
1996 - States
1995 - States, MVAL
1994 - States
1993 - States, MVAL
1992 - States, MVAL
1991 - States, MVAL
1990 - States, MVAL
1989 - States, MVAL (Boys)
1988 -
1987 - States, MVAL
1986 - States, MVAL
1985 - States
1984 - States
1983 - States
1982 -
1981 - States
1975 - MVAL