Century
Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Dickerson, Stephanie   12.14*      2004    States
2   Dickerson, Stephanie   12.34*      2004    Regionals
2   Dickerson, Stephanie   12.34*      2002    CMC
4   Callan, Megan          12.49       2015    Regionals
5   Callan, Megan          12.58       2016    Counties
6   Dickerson, Stephanie   12.64*      2004    Counties
6   Dickerson, Stephanie   12.64*      2004    MVAL
8   Callan, Megan          12.67       2015    States
9   Callan, Megan          12.73       2015    Regionals
10  Dickerson, Stephanie   12.74*      2004    Zimmerman Invite
10  Dickerson, Stephanie   12.74*      2004    Falcons Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dickerson, Stephanie   12.14*      2004    States
2   Callan, Megan          12.49       2015    Regionals
3   Bush, Alexis           13.04*      2010    Tri @ Century
4   Ruggiero, Lauren       13.14       2007    Counties
5   Guillen, Bethany       13.20       2014    Counties
6   Achziger, Kelsey       13.24       2007    Counties
7   Moore, Sade            13.33       2016    Counties
8   Belknap, Allison       13.39       2011    Regionals
9   Eger, Brittany         13.44*      2006    Tri @ Westminster
10  Lewis, Brittany        13.54*      2005    Tri @ Century

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Callan, Megan          25.07       2015    Regionals
2   Callan, Megan          25.42       2015    States
3   Dickerson, Stephanie   25.64*      2004    Regionals
4   Callan, Megan          25.83       2015    Counties
4   Callan, Megan          25.83       2013    Regionals
6   Callan, Megan          25.85       2015    Pikesville Classic
7   Callan, Megan          25.92       2015    Regionals
8   Callan, Megan          25.93       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Dickerson, Stephanie   25.94*      2004    States
10  Callan, Megan          25.98       2015    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Callan, Megan          25.07       2015    Regionals
2   Dickerson, Stephanie   25.64*      2004    Regionals
3   Bush, Alexis           26.54*      2010    Tri @ Urbana
4   Bresnahan, Caroline    26.74       2016    Regionals
5   Eger, Brittany         26.84*      2006    Tri @ Century
6   Belsinger, Jess        26.94*      2004    Regionals
7   Burleson, Emily        27.06       2016    Tri @ Walkersville
8   Guillen, Brooke        27.10       2014    Regionals
9   Belknap, Allyson       27.47       2011    Regionals
10  Lewis, Brittany        27.64*      2004    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
============================================================
1   Bresnahan, Caroline    59.94       2016    States
2   Belsinger, Jess      1:00.24*      2004    Counties
3   Bresnahan, Caroline  1:00.53       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Belsinger, Jess      1:00.54*      2004    Regionals
5   Bresnahan, Caroline  1:00.67       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   Bresnahan, Caroline  1:00.94       2016    Regionals
7   Austin, Allison      1:01.02       2002    States
8   Belsinger, Jess      1:01.04*      2004    Zimmerman Invite
9   Guillen, Bethany     1:01.09       2014    Counties
10  Belsinger, Jess      1:01.64*      2004    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Bresnahan, Caroline    59.94       2016    States
2   Belsinger, Jess      1:00.24*      2004    Counties
3   Austin, Allison      1:01.02       2002    States
4   Guillen, Bethany     1:01.09       2014    Counties
5   Wagner, Rachel       1:01.77       2015    Counties
6   Ward, Mackenzie      1:02.37       2016    Regionals
7   Linde, Maura         1:02.44       2011    Oakdale Invite
8   Callan, Megan        1:03.05       2015    Liberty Road Challenge
9   Cimmerer, Lillie     1:03.16       2014    Counties
10  Burleson, Emily      1:03.18       2016    Tri @ Walkersville

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura         2:17.35       2009    States
2   Larkin, Rachel       2:19.76       2011    States
3   Linde, Maura         2:19.88       2009    Regionals
4   Linde, Maura         2:20.10       2008    Tri @ NC
5   Linde, Maura         2:20.32       2008    States
6   Linde, Maura         2:20.51       2010    Regionals
7   Linde, Maura         2:20.94       2011    Pikesville Invite
8   Linde, Maura         2:21.07       2010    States
9   Linde, Maura         2:21.42       2011    Zimmerman Invite
10  Linde, Maura         2:21.93       2010    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura         2:17.35       2009    States
2   Larkin, Rachel       2:19.76       2011    States
3   Yockman, Emma        2;24.31       2016    Regionals
4   Fagnant, Morgan      2:25.44       2013    Regionals
5   Cimmerer, Lillie     2:25.53       2014    Regionals
6   Debinski, Rebecca    2:27.54       2012    Regionals
7   Hurst, Kiley         2:28.09       2016    Regionals
8   Dearie, Allie        2:29.16       2009    Pikesville Invite
9   Scott, Jenna         2:29.20       2006    MVAL
10  Kachik, Emily        2:29.34       2013    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura         4:43.50       2009    Zimmerman Invite
2   Linde, Maura         4:44.80       2010    Zimmerman Invite
3   Linde, Maura         4:51.62       2011    Zimmerman Invite
4   Arena, Avery         5:08.53       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Kachik, Emily        5:11.18       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Horst, Ashlee        5:11.70       2004    Zimmerman Invite
7   Poulton, Natalie     5:13.30       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   McGovern, Kirsten    5:14.74       2009    Zimmerman Invite
9   Fagnant, Morgan      5:19.18       2011    Zimmerman Invite
10  Larkin, Erin         5:20.59       2013    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura         4:43.50       2009    Zimmerman Invite
2   Arena, Avery         5:08.53       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kachik, Emily        5:11.18       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Horst, Ashlee        5:11.70       2004    Zimmerman Invite
5   Poulton, Natalie     5:13.30       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   McGovern, Kirsten    5:14.74       2009    Zimmerman Invite
7   Fagnant, Morgan      5:19.18       2011    Zimmerman Invite
8   Larkin, Erin         5:20.59       2013    Zimmerman Invite
9   Lamb, Beth           5:21.00       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Dearie, Allie        5:24.10       2009    Tri @ Century

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura         4:59.72       2010    Regionals
2   Linde, Maura         5:01.62       2011    Counties
3   Linde, Maura         5:01.93       2010    States
4   Linde, Maura         5:02.56       2010    Counties
5   Linde, Maura         5:03.97       2010    Pikesville Invite
6   Linde, Maura         5:05.95       2008    States
7   Linde, Maura         5:05.99       2009    Regionals
8   Linde, Maura         5:07.50       2010    Tri @ Urbana
8   Linde, Maura         5:07.50       2008    Regionals
10  Linde, Maura         5:08.10       2009    Loyola Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura         4:59.72       2010    Regionals
2   Hurst, Kiley         5:15.19       2016    States
3   Debinski, Rebecca    5:16.00       2014    Regionals
4   Poulton, Natalie     5:18.52       2017    Zonis Invite
5   Fagnant, Morgan      5:18.91       2013    MVAL
6   Kachik, Emily        5:22.86       2014    Regionals
7   Dearie, Allie        5:24.88       2008    Don Boyer Invite
8   Arena, Avery         5:28.85       2015    Regionals
9   McGovern, Kirsten    5:30.04       2010    Counties
10  Horst, Ashlee        5:31.50       2004    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura        10:21.39       2010    Zimmerman Invite
2   Linde, Maura        10:41.90       2009    Tri @ Century
3   Fagnant, Morgan     10:59.38       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Linde, Maura        11:07.98       2009    Zimmerman Invite
5   Todd, Katie         11:24.42       2012    Zimmerman Invite
6   Todd, Katie         11:26.63       2010    Zimmerman Invite
7   Brodsky, Colby      11:26.78       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   McGovern, Kirsten   11:29.04       2010    Zimmerman Invite
9   Larkin, Erin        11:34.83       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Todd, Katie         11:34.92       2011    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura        10:21.39       2010    Zimmerman Invite
2   Fagnant, Morgan     10:59.38       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Todd, Katie         11:24.42       2012    Zimmerman Invite
4   Brodsky, Colby      11:26.78       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   McGovern, Kirsten   11:29.04       2010    Zimmerman Invite
6   Larkin, Erin        11:34.83       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Arena, Avery        11:36.50       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Lang, Beth          11:44.23       2011    Zimmerman Invite
9   Calaman, Allie      12:24.27       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Montgomery, Shaye   12:49.05       2016    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura        10:57.51       2008    States
2   Linde, Maura        11:12.32       2010    Counties
3   Linde, Maura        11:15.18       2010    Regionals
4   Linde, Maura        11:15.40       2008    Regionals
5   Linde, Maura        11:16.62       2010    Pikesville Invite
6   Hurst, Kiley        11:18.10       2016    States
7   Linde, Maura        11:22.76       2008    Pikesville Invite
8   Linde, Maura        11:24.57       2010    States
9   Linde, Maura        11:25.28       2011    Clash of the Titans
10  Linde, Maura        11:28.40       2009    Loyola Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Linde, Maura        10:57.51       2008    States
2   Hurst, Kiley        11:18.10       2016    States
3   Fagnant, Morgan     11:33.36       2013    States
4   Kachik, Emily       11:34.37       2014    Counties
5   Debinski, Rebecca   11:35.53       2014    Don Boyer Invite
6   Arena, Avery        11:48.00       2015    States
7   Horst, Ashlee       11:50.39       2006    States
8   McGovern, Kirsten   11:51.81       2010    Pikesville Invite
9   Larkin, Erin        11:52.42       2013    MVAL
10  Todd, Katie         11:57.33       2012    Battlefield Blast

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Finney, Holly          16.45       2015    Quad @ Urbana
2   Finney, Holly          16.66       2015    Regionals
3   Finney, Holly          16.82       2015    Regionals
4   Moughey, Christina     16.84*      2004    MVAL
5   Finney, Holly          17.09       2015    Counties
6   Hinson, Julia          17.25       2013    Counties
7   Reeser, Madison        17.29       2016    Counties
8   Vienneau, Hanna        17.30       2012    MVAL
9   Ross, Devon            17.33       2008    Regionals
10  Hughes, Nicole         17.34*      2010    Tri @ Century
10  Moughey, Christina     17.34*      2004    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Finney, Holly          16.45       2015    Quad @ Urbana
2   Moughey, Christina     16.84*      2004    MVAL
3   Hinson, Julia          17.25       2013    Counties
4   Reeser, Madison        17.29       2016    Counties
5   Vienneau, Hanna        17.30       2012    MVAL
6   Ross, Devon            17.33       2008    Regionals
7   Lamb, Morgan           17.46       2013    Counties
8   Hughes, Nicole         17.54       2010    Counties
9   Ogle, Kristen          17.72       2015    Zimmerman Invite
10  Murosko, Daria         17.84*      2006    Tri @ Century

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Guillen, Bethany       45.79       2014    Counties
2   Guillen, Bethany       46.23       2015    States
3   Guillen, Bethany       46.30       2015    Regionals
3   Guillen, Bethany       46.30       2014    Regionals
5   Guillen, Bethany       46.68       2013    Regionals
6   Guillen, Bethany       46.87       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Guillen, Bethany       46.90       2013    States
8   Guillen, Bethany       47.09       2014    States
9   Guillen, Bethany       47.43       2013    Counties
10  Guillen, Bethany       47.49       2015    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Guillen, Bethany       45.79       2014    Counties
2   Lamb, Morgan           47.89       2013    Regionals
3   Eger, Brittany         48.44*      2006    MVAL
4   Hughes, Nicole         48.55       2010    States
5   Curto, Ashley          49.04*      2007    Don Boyer Invite
6   Burleson, Emily        49.51       2016    Counties
7   Reeser, Madison        49.90       2017    Liberty Road Challenge
8   Ogle, Kristen          50.34       2015    Regionals
9   Krasovec, Rebecca      51.22       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Wagner, Rachel         51.27       2014    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Guillen, Bethany     1:11.03       2015    Knights Invite
2   Ogle, Kristen        1:15.14       2015    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===============================================================================
1   Guillen, Bethany     1:11.03       2015    Knights Invite
2   Ogle, Kristen        1:15.14       2015    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Moore, Burleson, Ward, Callan                 50.94       2016    States
2   Yannone, Lewis, Belsinger, Dickerson          51.11       2004    States
3   Lamb, Reed, Guillen, Callan                   51.21       2013    Penn Relays
4                                                 51.34       2003    States
5   Lamb, Reed, Guillen, Callan                   51.44       2013    States
6   Yannone, Lewis, Belsinger, Dickerson          51.44*      2004    Counties
7   Lamb, Guillen, Wilson, Callan                 51.48       2013    Regionals
8   Titus, Moore, Burleson, Callan                51.57       2016    Regionals
9   Yannone, Lewis, Belsinger, Dickerson          51.84*      2004    Regionals
10                                                51.87       2013    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Hurst, Bresnahan, Burleson, Callan          1:45.50       2016    Regionals
2   Bresnahan, Wagner, Guillen, Callan          1:45.90       2015    States
3   Callan, Janyska, Lamb, Guillen              1:46.04       2013    MVAL
4   Bresnahan, Wagner, Guillen, Callan          1:46.40       2015    Regionals
5   Hurst, Bresnahan, Burleson, Callan          1:46.45       2016    States
6   Callan, Janyska, Lamb, Guillen              1:46.50       2013    Counties
7   Yannone, Lewis, Mougey, Dickerson           1:46.60       2004    Regionals
8   Bresnahan, Hurst, Burleson, Callan          1:46.70       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Hurst, Bresnahan, Burleson, Callan          1:47.31       2016    Counties
10  Bresnahan, Guillen, Callan, Guillen         1:48.07       2015    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Guillen, Callan, Wagner, Guillen            4:07.34       2015    Regionals
2   Wagner, Hurst, Cimmerer, Guillen            4:07.39       2014    States
3   Lamb, Janyska, Breon, Guillen               4:08.33       2013    Regionals
4   Hurst, Ward, Burleson, Bresnahan            4:09.12       2016    Regionals
5   Wagner, Hurst, Cimmerer, Guillen            4:09.67       2014    Regionals
6   Wagner, Hurst, Cimmerer, Guillen            4:09.80       2014    Penn Relays
7   Guillen, Callan, Wagner, Guillen            4:10.06       2015    States
8   Lamb, Belknap, Olguin, Breon                4:11.19       2012    Regionals
9   Lamb, Janyska, Cimmerer, Guillen            4:12.67       2013    Penn Relays
10  Lamb, Belknap, Olguin, Breon                4:13.43       2012    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   A Dearie, Larkin, Linde, Fagnant            9:32.63       2011    Counties
2   A Dearie, Larkin, Linde, McGovern           9:41.41       2010    States
3   A Dearie, Larkin, Linde, McGovern           9:42.02       2009    Regionals
4   Kachik, Hurst, Debinski, Cimmerer           9:42.28       2014    States
5   A Dearie, Larkin, Linde, McGovern           9:47.54       2010    Counties
6   Hurst, Arena, Yockman, Hurst                9:48.05       2016    Regionals
7   A Dearie, Larkin, Linde, McGovern           9:48.34       2010    Regionals
8   A Dearie, Larkin, Linde, McGovern           9:48.77       2009    States
9   Debinski, Cimmerer, Hurst, Kachik           9:52.14       2014    MVAL
10  Cimmerer, Kachik, Debinski, Fagnant         9:53.60       2013    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              23:07.90       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                              23:09.46       2012    Urbana Relays
3                                              24:34.60       2007    Blue Ridge Relays
4                                              24:58.10       2008    Blue Ridge Relays
5                                              25:34.20       2015    Loyola Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               2:01.80       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                               2:03.10       2007    Blue Ridge Relays
3                                               2:04.30       2008    Blue Ridge Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:26.35       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
2  Callan, Cimmerer, Guillen, Lamb              4:35.12       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
3                                               4:44.48       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
4                                               4:47.30       2007    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                               4:49.07       2013    Patriot Invite
6  Guillen, Kaylor, Brodsky, Titus              4:49.79       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7                                               4:51.20       2008    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                               4:52.15       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
9  Beck, Cimmerer, Cleckner, O'Keefe            4:56.48       2014    Patriot Invite
10                                              5:01.50       2015    Loyola Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              12:58.00       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                              13:13.80       2008    Blue Ridge Relays
3                                              13:31.90       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
4                                              13:40.65       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                              13:42.60       2008    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                              13:50.00       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                              13:54.80       2009    Tri @ Century
8                                              14:03.50       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
9                                              14:20.10       2015    Loyola Relays
10                                             14:23.73       2013    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-04.00       2011    Oakdale Invite
2   Prokic, Victoria     5-03.00       2015    Liberty Road Challenge
2   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-03.00       2010    Regionals
4   Prokic, Victoria     5-02.00       2016    Regionals
4   Prokic, Victoria     5-02.00       2016    Urbana Relays
4   Prokic, Victoria     5-02.00       2015    MVAL
4   Prokic, Victoria     5-02.00       2015    Pikesville Classic
4   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-02.00       2011    States
4   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-02.00       2011    Regionals
4   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-02.00       2011    Counties
4   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-02.00       2011    Clash of the Titans
4   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-02.00       2011    Pikesville Invite
4   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-02.00       2010    States
4   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-02.00       2010    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Tiburzi, Olivia      5-04.00       2011    Oakdale Invite
2   Prokic, Victoria     5-03.00       2015    Liberty Road Challenge
3   Ward, Mackenzie      5-00.00       2017    Zonis Invite
3   Vienneau, Hanna      5-00.00       2012    2 Meets
3   McLaren, Kara        5-00.00       2004    Counties
3   Carlson, Lindsay     5-00.00       2003    Tri @ Century
7   Pauley, Kristen      4-11.00       2010    JV Counties
8   Hungerman, Audrey    4-10.00       2009    MVAL
9   Neral, Dannie        4-08.00      10+11    6 Meets
9   Aitken, Bonnie       4-08.00      04+05    2 Meets
9   Finney, Holly        4-08.00       2015    2 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Diorio, Danielle    10-00.00       2015    States
2   Diorio, Danielle     9-06.00       2015    Counties
2   Diorio, Danielle     9-06.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Diorio, Danielle     9-06.00       2015    Liberty Road Challenge
2   Diorio, Danielle     9-06.00       2014    MVAL
2   Diorio, Danielle     9-06.00       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   Diorio, Danielle     9-04.00       2015    MVAL
7   Diorio, Danielle     9-04.00       2014    Counties
9   Diorio, Danielle     9-01.00       2015    Regionals
9   Diorio, Danielle     9-01.00       2014    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Diorio, Danielle    10-00.00       2015    States
2   Hurst, Lisi          8-07.00       2016    Regionals
3   Elberfeld, Amy       8-06.00       2015    2 Meets
4   Riley, Jessica       8-04.00       2013    MVAL
5   Pauley, Kristin      8-02.00       2011    Regionals
6   Faway, Valentine     7-07.00       2017    Liberty Road Challenge
7   Helmick, Erin        7-06.00       2017    2 Meets
7   Dickinson, Morgan    7-06.00       2013    JV Counties
9   Riley, Katie         7-01.00      16-17    3 Meets
10  Prokic, Victoria     7-00.00       2016    2 Meets
10  Debinski, Delaney    7-00.00       2014    Liberty Road Challenge
10  McIltrot, Brooke     7-00.00       2016    2 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Yannone, Teresa     16-11.50       2004    States
2   Bush, Alexis        16-09.00       2010    Regionals
3   Yannone, Teresa     16-07.00       2004    Counties
4   Bush, Alexis        16-06.50       2011    Regionals
5   Bush, Alexis        16-06.50       2010    States
5   Bush, Alexis        16-06.50       2010    Counties
7   Burleson, Emily     16-05.00       2017    Liberty Road Challenge
8   Yannone, Teresa     16-04.00       2003    Counties
9   Bush, Alexis        16-03.50       2011    States
10  Yannone, Teresa     16-02.00       2003    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Yannone, Teresa     16-11.50       2004    States
2   Bush, Alexis        16-09.00       2010    Regionals
3   Burleson, Emily     16-05.00       2017    Liberty Road Challenge
4   Belsinger, Jess     15-04.75       2004    Counties
5   Monkouski, Diana    15-03.75       2008    Tri @ Century
6   Vienneau, Hanna     14-10.50       2012    Counties
7   Reeser, Madison     14-09.50       2016    Tri @ Liberty
8   Prokic, Victoria    14-08.00       2015    Counties
9   Tiburzi, Olivia     14-07.00       2011    Regionals
10  Thomas, Morgan      14-06.50       2009    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Yannone, Teresa     35-01.75       2004    States
2   Bush, Alexis        34-07.50       2011    Regionals
3   Yannone, Teresa     34-04.25       2003    CMC
4   Bush, Alexis        34-04.00       2011    States
4   Bush, Alexis        34-04.00       2011    Clash of the Titans
6   Yannone, Teresa     34-03.50       2005    States
7   Yannone, Teresa     34-03.00       2003    Counties
8   Yannone, Teresa     34-02.50       2004    Regionals
8   Yannone, Teresa     34-02.50       2003    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Yannone, Teresa     33-10.25       2003    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Yannone, Teresa     35-01.75       2004    States
2   Bush, Alexis        34-04.00       2011    States
3   Monkouski, Diana    31-11.75       2007    Counties
4   Dearie, Allie       31-07.50       2009    Zimmerman Invite
5   Moore, Sade         31-05.25       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   Freeburger, Rachel  31-02.00       2014    Counties
7   Beck, Hayley        31-01.50       2012    JV Counties
8   Debinski, Rebecca   30-10.00       2012    Dual @ Middletown
9   Belsinger, Jess     30-09.50       2004    Falcons Invite
10  McCarty, Alicia     30-01.75       2007    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Reeser, Dana        42-11.00       2006    Counties
2   Reeser, Dana        41-10.00       2006    Tri @ Century
3   Reeser, Dana        41-06.50       2006    Regionals
4   Reeser, Dana        41-02.00       2006    Heurich Invite
5   Reeser, Dana        40-11.75       2006    States
5   Reeser, Dana        40-11.75       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
7   Reeser, Dana        40-09.25       2004    MVAL
8   Reeser, Dana        40-09.00       2004    Counties
9   Reeser, Dana        40-07.00       2004    Tri @ Liberty
10  Reeser, Dana        40-06.75       2004    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Reeser, Dana        42-11.00       2006    Counties
2   Reeser, Auriel      35-11.75       2007    Regionals
3   Richardson, Emily   34-10.00       2012    Regionals
4   Krywucki, Logan     33-11.50       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
5   Carlson, Linday     33-06.00      03+04    2 Meets
6   Rowe, Renee         32-05.50       2004    Tri @ Liberty
7   Cole, Gabrielle     32-00.75       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Haberman, Tory      31-07.25       2013    Counties
9   Rich, Jordan        31-03.00       2011    Counties
10  Magalotti,Gabrielle 31-02.50       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Reeser, Dana       120-03.00       2006    States
2   Reeser, Dana       118-03.00       2006    Tri @ Century
3   Reeser, Dana       115-02.00       2005    States
4   Reeser, Dana       114-09.00       2006    Counties
5   Reeser, Dana       111-08.00       2005    Counties
6   Reeser, Dana       109-03.00       2006    Heurich Invite
7   Reeser, Dana       108-03.00       2006    Tri @ Westminster
8   Reeser, Dana       107-06.00       2006    Regionals
9   Reeser, Dana       106-10.00       2006    MVAL
10  Reeser, Dana       106-00.00       2006    Pikesville Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Reeser, Dana       120-03.00       2006    States
2   Rowe, Renee        105-06.00       2004    Regionals
3   Capparelli, Kelsey 103-11.00       2011    Clash of the Titans
4   Krywucki, Logan    102-10.50       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
5   Reeser, Auriel     101-06.00       2007    MVAL
6   Reeser, Madison     99-08.00       2017    Urbana Relays
7   Mudgett, Amy        94-05.50       2008    Liberty Road Challenge
8   Rich, Jordan        93-08.00       2012    Regionals
9   Mougey, Christina   93-02.00       2004    Zimmerman Invite
10  Haberman, Tory      91-10.00       2013    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Johnson, Theron        10.94*      2006    Regionals
2   Johnson, Dyron         11.04*      2005    Regionals
3   Rock, Tyrice           11.08       2013    Counties
4   Johnson, Theron        11.09       2007    Counties
5   Kennell, Justin        11.14*      2010    Tri @ Urbana
5   Johnson, Theron        11.14*      2007    Tri @ Century
7   Seabrook, Henry        11.17       2016    Counties
8   Johnson, Dyron         11.20       2005    MVAL
9   Seabrook, Henry        11.22       2016    States
10  Rock, Tyrice           11.23       2013    MVAL
10  Kennell, Justin        11.23       2010    Clash of the Titans

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Johnson, Theron        10.94*      2006    Regionals
2   Johnson, Dyron         11.04*      2005    Regionals
3   Rock, Tyrice           11.08       2013    Counties
4   Kennell, Justin        11.14*      2010    Tri @ Urbana
5   Seabrook, Henry        11.17       2016    Counties
6   Woods, Julian          11.24*      2013    Tri @ Century
6   Titus, Josh            11.24       2011    Counties
8   Shinholt, Jonathan     11.27       2014    States
9   Wineke, Andrew         11.31       2015    Regionals
10  Zittle, Chris          11.34*      2004    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Titus, Josh            22.09       2011    Regionals
2   Seabrook, Henry        22.27       2017    Pikesville Invite
3   Titus, Josh            22.30       2011    Counties
4   Titus, Josh            22.39       2011    Oakdale Invite
5   Titus, Josh            22.47       2011    Clash of the Titans
6   Titus, Josh            22.54       2011    Zimmerman Invite
7   Rock Tyrice            22.58       2013    Regionals
8   Seabrook, Henry        11.60       2016    States
9   Seabrook, Henry        11.62       2016    Regionals
10  Seabrook, Henry        22.63       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Titus, Josh            22.09       2011    Regionals
2   Seabrook, Henry        22.27       2017    Pikesville Invite
3   Rock Tyrice            22.58       2013    Regionals
4   Woods, Julian          22.64*      2013    Tri @ Century
5   Zittle, Chris          22.74*      2004    Regionals
6   Johnson, Dyron         22.80       2005    Counties
7   Brown, Brandon         22.82       2016    Quad @ Century
8   Johnson, Theron        22.84*      2006    Regionals
9   Kennell, Justin        23.04       2010    Counties
10  Wineke, Andrew         23.07       2015    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian          49.61       2013    Battlefield Blast
2   Titus, Josh            49.70       2011    States
3   Titus, Josh            50.18       2011    Counties
4   Kennell, Justin        50.19       2010    Regionals
5   Titus, Josh            50.22       2011    Zimmerman Invite
6   Kennell, Justin        50.44       2010    States
7   Kennell, Justin        50.67       2010    Counties
8   Titus, Josh            50.88       2011    Pikesville Invite
9   Titus, Josh            50.93       2011    Clash of the Titans
10  Boyd, Brad             50.94*      2008    Tri @ NC

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian          49.61       2013    Battlefield Blast
2   Titus, Josh            49.70       2011    States
3   Kennell, Justin        50.19       2010    Regionals
4   Boyd, Brad             50.94*      2008    Tri @ NC
5   Clements, Michael      51.03       2013    Pikesville Invite
6   Rice, Rocky            51.07       2015    Regionals
7   Dawson, Brent          51.49       2007    Counties
8   Russell, Richard       51.74       2010    Pikesville Invite
9   Montgomery, Tavian     51.87       2016    Regionals
10  Kennell, Sawyer        52.26       2014    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Dawson, Brent        1:56.29       2007    States
2   Dawson, Brent        1:57.81       2007    Pikesville Invite
3   Mead, John           1:58.14       2014    Counties
4   Mead, John           1:58.42       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Mead, John           1:59.57       2013    Counties
6   Dawson, Brent        1:59.60       2007    Regionals
7   Renehan, Sean        1:59.78       2016    Regionals
8   Kane, Matthew        1:59.85       2015    States
9   Kane, Matthew        1:59.97       2015    Regionals
10  Kane, Matthew        2:00.47       2015    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dawson, Brent        1:56.29       2007    States
2   Mead, John           1:58.14       2014    Counties
3   Renehan, Sean        1:59.78       2016    Regionals
4   Kane, Matthew        1:59.85       2015    States
5   Thomas, Owen         2:00.57       2015    Counties
6   Onigbinde, Theo      2:00.90       2013    Regionals
7   Anske, Patrick       2:01.40       2012    Dual @ Middletown
8   Mezeivtch, Mitchell  2:01.48       2013    Regionals
9   Zynda, Avior         2:01.61       2009    Regionals
10  Hohl, Jeff           2:02.10       2007    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mead, John           4:06.44       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Kane, Matthew        4:12.55       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Anske, Patrick       4:14.47       2012    Zimmerman Invite
4   Pezza, Nick          4:18.32       2010    Zimmerman Invite
5   Mead, Pat            4:18.43       2010    Zimmerman Invite
6   Thomas, Owen         4:23.48       2013    Zimmerman Invite
7   Johnson, Theo        4:25.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Fenton, Ryan         4:29.36       2010    Zimmerman Invite
9   Mead, John           4:30.03       2011    Zimmerman Invite
10  Mead, Pat            4:30.59       2009    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mead, John           4:06.44       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Kane, Matthew        4:12.55       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Anske, Patrick       4:14.47       2012    Zimmerman Invite
4   Pezza, Nick          4:18.32       2010    Zimmerman Invite
5   Mead, Pat            4:18.43       2010    Zimmerman Invite
6   Thomas, Owen         4:23.48       2013    Zimmerman Invite
7   Johnson, Theo        4:25.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Fenton, Ryan         4:29.36       2010    Zimmerman Invite
9   Zynda, Avior         4:32.80       2009    Tri @ Century
10  Barbera, Dylan       4:33.15       2011    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Mead, John           4:20.49       2013    Battlefield Blast
2   Mead, John           4:21.99       2014    States
3   Kane, Matthew        4:22.69       2015    States
4   Mead, John           4:23.13       2013    Counties
5   Mead, John           4:24.34       2014    Regionals
6   Kane, Matthew        4:24.85       2014    Regionals
7   Mead, John           4:26.00       2014    MVAL
8   Kane, Matthew        4:26.20       2015    Regionals
9   Kane, Matthew        4:26.67       2015    Counties
10  Mead, John           4:27.27       2012    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mead, John           4:20.49       2013    Battlefield Blast
2   Kane, Matthew        4:22.69       2015    States
3   Pezza, Nick          4:28.10       2011    Pikesville Invite
4   Mead, Pat            4:31.22       2010    States
5   Zynda, Avior         4:32.47       2009    Regionals
6   Spera, Jacob         4:33.42       2017    Zonis Invite
7   Anske, Patrick       4:33.78       2012    Pikesville Invite
8   Bosse, Dan           4:34.62       2007    States
9   Thomas, Owen         4:38.02       2015    Knights Invite
10  Havins, Jacob        4:41.34       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Pezza, Nick          9:29.38       2010    Zimmerman Invite
2   Mead, Pat            9:29.98       2010    Zimmerman Invite
3   Thomas, Owen         9:32.92       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Pezza, Nick          9:32.92       2011    Zimmerman Invite
5   Fenton, Ryan         9:36.96       2010    Zimmerman Invite
6   Spera, Jacob         9:39.09       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   Spera, Jacob         9:41.53       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Anske, Patrick       9:42.62       2011    Zimmerman Invite
9   Turskey, Joshua      9:46.26       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Zynda, Avior         9:56.80       2009    Tri @ Century

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Pezza, Nick          9:29.38       2010    Zimmerman Invite
2   Mead, Pat            9:29.98       2010    Zimmerman Invite
3   Thomas, Owen         9:32.92       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Fenton, Ryan         9:36.96       2010    Zimmerman Invite
5   Spera, Jacob         9:39.09       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Anske, Patrick       9:42.62       2011    Zimmerman Invite
7   Turskey, Joshua      9:46.26       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   Zynda, Avior         9:56.80       2009    Tri @ Century
9   Robins, Corey        9:59.71       2009    Zimmerman Invite
10  McMahon, Owen       10:13.40       2013    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Kane, Matthew        9:31.07       2015    States
2   Kane, Matthew        9:37.69       2015    Regionals
3   Mead, John           9:44.71       2013    MVAL
4   Kane, Matthew        9:46.18       2014    MVAL
5   Fenton, Zachary      9:49.00       2017    Pikesville Invite
6   Pezza, Nick          9:49.50       2010    Counties
7   Kane, Matthew        9:53.43       2014    Counties
8   Mead, John           9:53.83       2013    Patriot Invite
9   Fenton, Zachary      9:54.31       2017    Zonis Invite
10  Spera, Jacob         9:55.90       2017    Pikesville Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kane, Matthew        9:31.07       2015    States
2   Mead, John           9:44.71       2013    MVAL
3   Fenton, Zachary      9:49.00       2017    Pikesville Invite
4   Pezza, Nick          9:49.50       2010    Counties
5   Spera, Jacob         9:55.90       2017    Pikesville Invite
6   Johnson, Theo        9:58.95       2016    Regionals
7   Thomas, Owen         9:59.36       2013    MVAL
8   Anske, Patrick      10:00.20       2012    Tri @ Westminster
9   Zynda, Avior        10:01.18       2009    States
10  Mead, Pat           10:01.81       2010    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Jones, Chris           14.14*      2005    Regionals
2   Woods, Julian          14.27       2013    States
3   Woods, Julian          14.31       2013    Counties
4   Woods, Julian          14.33       2012    States
5   Woods, Julian          14.36       2013    Regionals
6   Woods, Julian          14.48       2013    MVAL
7   Woods, Julian          14.52       2012    Regionals
7   Woods, Julian          14.52       2012    MVAL
9   Woods, Julian          14.55       2013    Pikesville Invite
10  Woods, Julian          14.63       2012    Pikesville Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Jones, Chris           14.14*      2005    Regionals
2   Woods, Julian          14.27       2013    States
2   Rought, George         14.64       2013    Regionals
4   Wolcott, Noah          15.12       2015    Regionals
5   Reeser, Zach           15.54*     03+04    3 Meets
6   Stefanick, Alex        16.29       2016    Zimmerman Invite
7   Bryant, Kyle           16.98       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Onigbinde, Theo        17.46       2010    Regionals
9   Yelenich, Evan         17.49       2009    MVAL
10  Callahan, Steven       17.64       2016    Counties
10  Olden, Eric            17.64*      2012    Dual @ Middletown

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian          37.45       2013    MVAL
2   Woods, Julian          37.51       2013    Pikesville Invite
3   Woods, Julian          37.53       2013    Regionals
4   Woods, Julian          38.33       2012    MVAL
5   Woods, Julian          38.41       2013    Counties
6   Woods, Julian          38.44       2012    States
7   Woods, Julian          38.63       2012    Regionals
8   Woods, Julian          38.72       2012    Pikesville Invite
9   Woods, Julian          38.81       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Woods, Julian          38.94       2011    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian          37.45       2013    MVAL
2   Wolcott, Noah          39.61       2015    States
3   Jones, Chris           40.18       2005    Counties
4   Reeser, Zach           41.34*      2003    CMC
5   Onigbinde, Theo        43.83       2011    Clash of the Titans
6   Callahan, Steven       44.01       2017    Pikesville Invite
7   Olden, Eric            44.29       2012    Regionals
8   Yelenich, Evan         44.44*      2008    Liberty Road Challenge
9   Palatela, Anthony      44.45       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Johnson, Theron        44.84*      2005    Seahawk Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian          52.45       2013    Penn Relays
2   Woods, Julian          54.00       2013    Patriot Invite
3   Wolcott, Noah          58.05       2015    Knights Invite
4   Wolcott, Noah          59.23       2013    Patriot Invite
5   Carter, Lee          1:11.50       2015    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian          52.45       2013    Penn Relays
2   Wolcott, Noah          58.05       2015    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Umholtz, Jones, T Johnson, D Johnson          43.74*      2004    Regionals
2                                                 44.37       2017    Pikesville Invite
2   Rock, Lortie, Ashwell, Woods                  44.37       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Shinholt, Montgomery, Harrel, Seabrook        44.53       2016    Regionals
4   Lortie, Rought, Ashwell, Rock                 44.53       2013    Counties
6   Ashwell, Brown, Vintz, Shinholt               44.55       2014    States
7   Ashwell, Shinholt, Brown, Vintz               44.57       2014    Counties
8                                                 44.84*      2012    Dual @ Middletown
9   Conahan, Lortie, Ashwell, Woods               44.88       2013    Penn Relays
10  Shinholt, Seabrook, Rock, Lortie              44.90       2013    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Woods, Rock, Ashwell, Lortie                1:29.36       2013    States
2   Woods, Rock, Ashwell, Lortie                1:29.67       2013    Regionals
3   Woods, Russell, Titus, Kennell              1:29.96       2010    States
4   Seabrook, Harrel, Montgomery, Shinholt      1:30.24       2016    Regionals
5   Brown, Harrell, Montgomery, Seabrook        1:30.50       2016    Counties
6   Woods, Rock, Ashwell, Lortie                1:30.63       2013    MVAL
7   Shinholt, Harrel, Mongomery, Seabrook       1:30.88       2016    States
8                                               1:30.99       2010    Clash of the Titans
9   Kennell, Russell, Titus                     1:31.03       2010    Regionals
10                                              1:31.10       2010    Blue Ridge Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Titus, Woods, Russell, Kennell              3:22.45       2010    States
2   Pezza, Woods, Onigbinde, Titus              3:26.27       2011    States
3   Kennell, Russell, Woods, Titus              3:26.29       2010    Regionals
4                                               3:28.00       2010    Tri @ Urbana
5   Onigbinde, Woods, Titus, Pezza              3:28.54       2011    Counties
6   Townsend, Seabrook, Brown, Rice             3:28.59       2015    Regionals
7   Titus, Woods, Russell, Kennell              3:28.66       2010    Penn Relays
8                                               3:28.71       2010    Clash of the Titans
9   Kennell, Woods, Titus, Russell              3:28.79       2010    Counties
10  Mead, Rice, Kennell, Houston                3:29.33       2014    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Thomas, Rice, Renehan, Kane                 8:04.71       2015    Regionals
2   Renehan, Kane, Thomas, Mead                 8:06.83       2014    Regionals
3   Renehan, Kane, Thomas, Mead                 8:06.85       2014    States
4   Etheridge, Russell, Pezza, Mead             8:09.18       2010    Counties
5   Thomas, Rice, Renehan, Kane                 8:09.28       2015    States
6   Dawson, Wachter, Hohl, Bosse                8:12.09       2007    States
7   Mezeivtch, Onigbinde, Thomas, Mead          8:12.56       2013    Regionals
8   Dawson, Wachter, Hohl, Bosse                8:12.99       2007    MVAL
9   Onigbinde, Thomas, Mezeivtch, Mead          8:13.30       2013    States
10  Dawson, Wachter, Hohl, Bosse                8:13.54       2007    Penn Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              19:40.50       2010    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                              19:58.72       2012    Urbana Relays
3                                              20:14.70       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
4                                              20:34.40       2008    Blue Ridge Relays
5                                              21:30.10       2015    Loyola Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                               1:38.70       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                               1:39.20       2008    Blue Ridge Relays
3                                               1:42.80       2007    Blue Ridge Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                               3:45.10       2015    Loyola Relays
2                                               3:48.16       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
3                                               3:48.95       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
4                                               3:49.80       2007    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                               3:52.50       2006    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                               3:57.50       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
7  Ashwell, Houston, Kennell, Shinholt          3:58.34       2014    Patriot Invite
8                                               3:58.56       2013    Patriot Invite
9  Lang, Shinholt, Fenton, Seabrook             3:59.90       2017    Urbana Relays
10 Shinholt, Harrell, Richardson, Townsend      4:00.15       2015    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                              10:40.07       2013    Patriot Invite
2                                              11:11.60       2007    Blue Ridge Relays
3                                              11:18.59       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
4                                              11:18.90       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
5  Clements, Mead, Mezeivtch, Onigbinde        11:20.62       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                              11:24.00       2007    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                              11:35.00       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                              11:37.20       2009    Tri @ Century
9                                              11:38.50       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
10                                             11:41.40       2008    Blue Ridge Relays
10 Johnson, Havins, Marlatt, Spera             11:47.01       2016    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Stefanick, Alex      6-06.00       2016    Regionals
2   Stefanick, Alex      6-04.00       2016    States
2   Richardson, Elijah   6-04.00       2016    States
2   Richardson, Elijah   6-04.00       2016    Urbana Relays
2   Stefanick, Jake      6-04.00       2013    Pikesville Invite
6   Stefanick  Alex      6-03.00       2016    Counties
7   Richardson, Elijah   6-02.00       2016    Frasier Relays
7   Stefanick, Alex      6-02.00       2016    Frasier Relays
7   Kennell, Chandler    6-02.00       2014    Liberty Road Challenge
7   Stefanick, Jake      6-02.00       2013    States
7   Stefanick, Jake      6-02.00       2013    MVAL
7   Stefanick, Jake      6-02.00       2013    Patriot Invite
7   Stefanick, Jake      6-02.00       2013    Tri @ Century
7   Stefanick, Jake      6-02.00       2013    Knights & Lions Invite
7   Jones, Chris         6-02.00       2004    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stefanick, Alex      6-06.00       2016    Regionals
2   Richardson, Elijah   6-04.00       2016    2 Meets
2   Stefanick, Jake      6-04.00       2013    Pikesville Invite
4   Kennell, Chandler    6-02.00       2014    Liberty Road Challenge
4   Jones, Chris         6-02.00       2004    Counties
6   Fleming, Mike        6-01.00       2004    Regionals
7   Naylon, Devin        6-00.00       2016    Tri @ Liberty
7   Woods, Julian        6-00.00       2012    Liberty Road Challenge
9   Kennedy, Ben         5-10.00       2017    Urbana Relays
9   Rought, George       5-10.00       2012    Liberty Road Challenge
9   Conahan, Kyle        5-10.00       2013    3 Meets
9   Neral, Nick          5-10.00       2014    Clash of the Titans

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
=============================================================
1   Neral, Nicholas     15-06.00       2014    Regionals
2   Neral, Nicholas     15-04.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Neral, Nicholas     15-04.00       2015    Pikesville Classic
4   Neral, Nicholas     15-03.00       2015    Liberty Road Challenge
5   Neral, Nicholas     15-00.00       2015    States
5   Kennell, Chandler   15-00.00       2014    States
5   Neral, Nicholas     15-00.00       2014    States
8   Neral, Nicholas     14-10.00       2014    Counties
8   Kennell, Chandler   14-10.00       2013    MVAL
10  Neral, Nicholas     14-09.00       2014    Penn Relays
10  Neral, Nicholas     14-09.00       2014    Tri @ Century

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Neral, Nicholas     15-06.00       2014    Regionals
2   Kennell, Chandler   14-10.00       2013    MVAL
3   Bryant, Kyle        14-03.00       2016    States
4   Jacobs, Seth        13-10.00       2015    Regionals
5   Boyd, Brad          13-05.00       2008    Regionals
6   Reeser, Nate        12-02.00       2012    Regionals
7   Wiley, James        12-00.00       2016    States
8   Candland, Matt      11-09.00       2011    Regionals
9   Yankowski, James    11-01.00       2017    Zonis Invite
10  Wolcott, Noah       11-00.00       2013    Tri @ Century

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian       22-08.00       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
2   Woods, Julian       22-07.50       2012    States
3   Woods, Julian       22-06.50       2013    Pikesville Invite
4   Woods, Julian       22-04.00       2013    MVAL
5   Woods, Julian       22-03.25       2013    States
6   Woods, Julian       22-01.00       2012    Regionals
7   Woods, Julian       22-00.50       2013    Regionals
8   Woods, Julian       21-09.25       2013    Patriot Invite
9   Woods, Julian       21-05.50       2012    Dual @ Middletown
10  Woods, Julian       21-05.00       2012    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian       22-08.00       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
2   Seabrook, Henry     21-00.50       2017    Urbana Relays
3   Rought, George      20-08.00       2013    Pikesville Invite
4   Boyd, Brad          20-06.00       2008    Regionals
4   Jones, Chris        20-06.00       2004    Regionals
6   Everett, Justin     20-05.00       2007    Regionals
7   Stefanick, Alex     20-02.00       2016    Regionals
8   Layer, Jason        20-00.00       2010    Regionals
9   Rock, Tyrice        19-09.75       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Fleming, Mike       19-07.75       2004    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian       44-06.25       2012    MVAL
2   Rought, George      44-02.75       2013    States
3   Woods, Julian       43-10.50       2012    States
4   Rought, George      43-10.00       2011    States
5   Woods, Julian       43-08.00       2012    Liberty Road Challenge
6   Rought, George      43-05.50       2013    Zimmerman Invite
7   Woods, Julian       43-02.50       2012    Regionals
8   Harrel, Bryce       43-01.50       2017    Pikesville Invite
9   Rought, George      43-01.00       2013    Counties
10  Rought, George      43-00.75       2012    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Woods, Julian       44-06.25       2012    MVAL
2   Rought, George      44-02.75       2013    States
3   Harrel, Bryce       43-01.50       2017    Pikesville Invite
4   Tiburzi, Frank      42-09.00       2014    Regionals
5   Richardson, Elijah  42-03.75       2016    States
6   Murri, Scott        42-03.00       2015    Regionals
7   Layer, Jason        41-09.75       2010    Counties
8   Kennell, Chandler   41-03.50       2013    MVAL
9   Everett, Justin     40-11.00       2007    Tri @ Century
10  Fleming, Mike       40-09.75       2004    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Vrzak, Caleb        51-11.00       2014    States
2   Vrzak, Caleb        50-04.50       2014    Knights and Lions Invite
3   Burke, Mike         49-04.00       2004    Regionals
4   Vrzak, Caleb        48-11.75       2014    Regionals
5   Haberman, Andrew    48-09.50       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Burke, Mike         48-09.50       2003    Regionals
7   Burke, Mike         48-07.75       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
8   Burke, Mike         48-07.00       2004    Zimmerman Invite
9   Mudgett, Justin     48-00.00       2005    Regionals
10  Burke, Mike         47-11.50       2004    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Vrzak, Caleb        51-11.00       2014    States
2   Burke, Mike         49-04.00       2004    Regionals
3   Haberman, Andrew    48-09.50       2016    Zimmerman Invite
4   Mudgett, Justin     48-00.00       2005    Regionals
5   Lanni, Michael      47-09.50       2010    Regionals
6   Ferrin, Duncan      46-09.00       2014    Tri @ Century
7   Drnec, David        46-02.25       2006    Regionals
8   Kusnick, Josh       45-10.00       2006    Pikesville Invite
9   Rowe, Matt          45-04.50       2005    Zimmerman Invite
10  Andrews, Caleb      44-07.75       2010    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ferrin, Duncan     148-05.00       2014    Regionals
2   Ferrin, Duncan     144-07.00       2014    Clash of the Titans
3   Yankowski, Joseph  142-10.00       2016    Regionals
4   Ferrin, Duncan     142-08.00       2014    Counties
5   Yankowski, Joseph  142-01.00       2016    States
6   Ferrin, Duncan     141-04.00       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   Ferrin, Duncan     141-03.00       2014    States
8   Ferrin, Duncan     140-06.00       2014    MVAL
9   Ferrin, Duncan     139-00.00       2013    Regionals
10  Yankowski, Joseph  138-06.00       2016    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ferrin, Duncan     148-05.00       2014    Regionals
2   Yankowski, Joseph  142-10.00       2016    Regionals
3   Kusnick, Josh      137-06.00       2006    Heurich Invite
4   Vrzak, Caleb       135-11.00       2014    Regionals
5   Fitch, Giovanni    132-00.00       2011    Tri Meet
6   Haberman, Andrew   131-06.00       2017    Zonis Invite
7   Naylon, Devin      131-05.00       2016    Counties
8   Burke, Mike        129-08.00       2004    MVAL
9   Blair, Dan         123-07.00       2012    Liberty Road Challenge
10  Mudgett, Justin    122-08.00       2005    Seahawk Invite

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2017 - Urbana Relays, Dwight Scott Invite, Quad @ Urbana, Pikesville Invite,
       Liberty Road Challenge, Zonis Invite
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - All Meets
2013 - All Meets
2012 - All Meets
2011 - All Meets
2010 - All Meets
2009 - All Meets
2008 - All Meets
2007 - All Meets
2006 - All Meets
2005 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, JV Counties, Urbana Invite, Zimmerman Invite,
       Tri @ Century, Dual @ Liberty, Sawhawk Invite, Quad @ Century
2004 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, JV Counties, Tri @ Liberty,
       Zimmerman Invite, Falcons Invite, Jim Frasier Relays
2003 - States, Counties, JV Counties, CMC, Carroll Invite, Tri @ Century
       Partial results from Dwight Scott Invite, Regionals (boys)
2002 - States, Counties, CMC, JV Counties, Tri @ Century