Event State Championships

Year Sport              Athlete                            School          Event
1957 Boys Outdoor T&F   Sterling Haines                    Westminster     Mile
1959 Boys Outdoor T&F   Sterling Haines                    Westminster     Mile
1959 Boys Outdoor T&F   Martin                             North Carroll   High Jump
1960 Boys Outdoor T&F   Duppins                            FSK             High Jump
1962 Boys Outdoor T&F   Klarn Freyman                      Westminster     High Jump
1966 Boys Outdoor T&F   George Spencer                     Westminster     Mile
1966 Boys Outdoor T&F                                      FSK             4x220 Yard Relay
1966 Boys Outdoor T&F   Dean                               FSK             880 Yard Run
1967 Boys Outdoor T&F   Saylor, Cowan, Finkner, Scharon    Westminster     Mile Relay
1968 Boys Outdoor T&F   Eridinger                          North Carroll   880 Yard Run
1969 Boys Outdoor T&F   Marlin Gardner                     South Carroll   2 Mile Run
1971 Wrestling          Harring Owings                     FSK             132
1971 Boys Outdoor T&F   Moxley, Hurley, Morrison, Newcomer South Carroll   Mile Relay
1971 Boys Outdoor T&F   Nick Morrison                      South Carroll   440 Yard Dash
1971 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ron Morley                         FSK             Shot Put
1971 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tom Monthly                        FSK             Pole Vault
1972 Boys Outdoor T&F   Joe Farinholt                      Westminster     800 Run
1972 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ron Morley                         FSK             Shot Put
1972 Boys Outdoor T&F   Mitch Williams                     FSK             440 Yard Dash
1972 Girls Outdoor T&F  Comb                               South Carroll   50 Yard Hurdles
1973 Boys Indoor T&F    Mitch Williams                     FSK             600 Dash
1973 Boys Indoor T&F    Mike Niner                         Westminster     Shot Put
1973 Boys Outdoor T&F   Mike Niner                         Westminster     Shot Put
1973 Boys Outdoor T&F   Mitch Williams                     FSK             440 Yard Dash
1973 Boys Outdoor T&F   Babylon                            FSK             High Jump
1974 Wrestling          Steve Hoff                         Westminster     138
1975 Wrestling          Ray Finch                          Westminster     138
1975 Wrestling          Steve Hoff                         Westminster     145
1975 Boys Indoor T&F    Doug Stover                        Westminster     1000 Yard Run
1976 Wrestling          Steve Hoff                         Westminster     155
1977 Wrestling          Ray Finch                          Westminster     155
1977 Boys Indoor T&F    Karsten Schultz                    Westminster     1000 Yard Run
1977 Boys Indoor T&F    Karsten Schultz                    Westminster     Mile
1977 Boys Indoor T&F    Dave Weisgarber                    Westminster     2 Mile
1977 Boys Indoor T&F    Dwayne Renehan                     South Carroll   High Jump
1977 Boys Outdoor T&F   Karsten Schultz                    Westminster     Mile
1977 Boys Outdoor T&F   Dewey Rahannan                     South Carroll   High Jump
1977 Boys Outdoor T&F   Steve Gorsuch                      FSK             880 Yard Run
1977 Boys XC            Karsten Schultz                    Westminster     XC
1978 Wrestling          Jim Hyson                          FSK             Heavyweight
1978 Boys Indoor T&F    Karsten Schultz                    Westminster     1000 Yard Run
1978 Boys Indoor T&F    Darron Geary                       FSK             1000 Yard Run
1978 Boys Indoor T&F    Karsten Schultz                    Westminster     Mile
1978 Boys Outdoor T&F   Bob Smith                          Westminster     High Jump
1978 Boys Outdoor T&F   Steve Gorsuch                      FSK             880 Yard Run
1978 Boys Outdoor T&F   Steve Gorsuch                      FSK             Mile Run
1978 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jim Hyson                          FSK             Shot Put
1978 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jim Hyson                          FSK             Discus
1978 Boys XC            Kelly Long                         Westminster     XC
1979 Boys Indoor T&F    Bob Smith                          Westminster     High Jump
1979 Boys Outdoor T&F   Bob Smith                          Westminster     High Jump
1979 Boys Outdoor T&F   Herman Stenger                     South Carroll   Pole Vault
1979 Girls Outdoor T&F  Penny Bartol                       North Carroll   400 Dash
1979 Girls Outdoor T&F  Brenda Perry                       Westminster     High Jump
1980 Wrestling          Floyd Miller                       FSK             112
1980 Wrestling          Ron Charnigo                       North Carroll   126
1980 Boys Indoor T&F    Todd Ashley                        South Carroll   Mile
1980 Boys Indoor T&F    Bob Smith                          Westminster     High Jump
1980 Boys Indoor T&F    Nick Agoris                        South Carroll   Shot Put
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ricky Harris                       FSK             High Hurdles
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ricky Harris                       FSK             300 Hurdles
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ashley, Stiegler, Murphy, Merryman South Carroll   Mile Relay
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Bob Smith                          Westminster     High Jump
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ricky Hill                         FSK             Long Jump
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Nick Agoris                        South Carroll   Shot Put
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Joe Fowler                         FSK             Shot Put
1980 Girls Outdoor T&F  Cindy Stover                       North Carroll   800 Run
1980 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kathy Duppins                      FSK             Shot Put
1980 Boys Outdoor T&F   Harris, Graham, Achziger, Myers    FSK             4x100
1981 Wrestling          Hank Burke                         South Carroll   185
1981 Boys Indoor T&F    Ted Edleman                        South Carroll   High Jump
1981 Boys Indoor T&F    Joe Fowler                         FSK             Shot Put
1981 Girls Indoor T&F   Cindy Stover                       North Carroll   Mile
1981 Boys Outdoor T&F   Hill, Merson, Bay, Meyes           FSK             4x800
1981 Boys Outdoor T&F   Greg Gilliam                       FSK             Pole Vault
1981 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ricky Hill                         FSK             Triple Jump
1981 Boys Outdoor T&F   Joe Fowler                         FSK             Shot put
1981 Boys Outdoor T&F   Joe Fowler                         FSK             Discus
1981 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ricky Fisher                       North Carroll   Pole Vault
1981 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kathy Duppins                      FSK             Shot Put
1981 Boys XC            Steve Kartalia                     Westminster     XC
1982 Boys Outdoor T&F   James Lancaster                    FSK             100 Dash
1982 Boys Outdoor T&F   James Lancaster                    FSK             200 Dash
1982 Boys Outdoor T&F  Cartnail,Achzeger,Lancaster,Tillman FSK             4x100
1982 Boys Outdoor T&F  Cartnail,Achzeger,Lancaster,Tillman FSK             4x200
1982 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ted Edelmann                       South Carroll   Discus
1982 Girls Outdoor T&F  Carol Myers                        FSK             High Hurdles
1982 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kim Forman                         South Carroll   Shot Put
1982 Boys XC            Steve Kartalia                     Westminster     XC
1983 Wrestling          Bryan Zepp                         North Carroll   126
1983 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jason Tillman                      FSK             100 Dash
1983 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tink Hill                          FSK             800 Run
1983 Boys Outdoor T&F   Steve Kartalia                     Westminster     3200 Run
1983 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kowalzyc, Dutterer, Carnail, Hill  FSK             4x400
1983 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kowalzyc, Crouse, Hook, Hill       FSK             4x800
1983 Boys Outdoor T&F   Chris Small                        Westminster     Pole Vault
1984 Wrestling          Danny Thomas                       North Carroll    98
1984 Boys Outdoor T&F   Mike Coffman                       FSK             High Jump
1984 Boys Outdoor T&F   Dave Swope                         South Carroll   Pole Vault
1984 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kim Howard                         FSK             Long Jump
1984 Girls Outdoor T&F  Shirl Dorsey                       Westminster     Discus
1985 Wrestling          Doug Thomas                        North Carroll   138
1985 Boys Outdoor T&F   Butch Balordi                      North Carroll   Shot Put
1985 Boys Outdoor T&F   Bill Carroll                       Westminster     Discus
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jenny Achziger                     FSK             400 Dash
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Amy Harden                         Westminster     1600 Run
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kim Flannery                       North Carroll   1600 Run
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Amy Harden                         Westminster     3200 Run
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Olivia Hill                        FSK             High Hurdles
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Howard, Achziger, Hayden, Smith    FSK             4x100
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Howard, Hill, Hayden, Smith        FSK             4x200
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Harden, Alspach, Graham, Clem      Westminster     4x800
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kim Howard                         FSK             Long Jump
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Laura Cherbousky                   North Carroll   Triple Jump
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Shirl Dorsey                       Westminster     Discus
1985 Girls Outdoor T&F  Shirl Dorsey                       Westminster     Shot Put
1986 Wrestling          Danny Thomas                       North Carroll   119
1986 Wrestling          Doug Thomas                        North Carroll   145
1986 Wrestling          Gregg Day                          Westminster     105
1986 Wrestling          Bob Hundertmark                    Liberty         167
1986 Wrestling          Doug Stump                         Westminster     185
1986 Boys Outdoor T&F   Mike Warren                        North Carroll   800 Run
1986 Boys Outdoor T&F   David Bell                         FSK             Shot Put
1986 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jenny Achziger                     FSK             400 Dash
1986 Girls Outdoor T&F  Hayden, Ritcey, Dodson, Achziger   FSK             4x400
1986 Girls Outdoor T&F  Amy Stevens                        FSK             Long Jump
1986 Girls Outdoor T&F  Amy Stevens                        FSK             Triple Jump
1986 Girls Outdoor T&F  Shirl Dorsey                       Westminster     Discus
1986 Girls Outdoor T&F  Shirl Dorsey                       Westminster     Shot Put
1987 Wrestling          Rick Wear                          FSK             132
1987 Wrestling          Tim Roop                           FSK             145
1987 Wrestling          Tom Boyer                          Westminster     155
1987 Wrestling          Jeff Reck                          Westminster     185
1987 Boys Outdoor T&F   Greg Goodman                       Liberty         3200 Run
1987 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tony Wolfe                         FSK             3200 Run
1987 Boys Outdoor T&F   Rob Lau                            FSK             High Jump
1987 Boys Outdoor T&F   Dave Moore                         North Carroll   Triple Jump
1987 Boys Outdoor T&F   William Garner                     FSK             Triple Jump
1987 Boys Outdoor T&F   David Bell                         FSK             Discus
1987 Boys Outdoor T&F   David Bell                         FSK             Shot Put
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jenny Achziger                     FSK             200 Dash
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jenny Achziger                     FSK             400 Dash
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Sherri Dodson                      FSK             800 Run
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Tracey Snyder                      North Carroll   1600 Run
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Green, Smith, Hebron, Achziger     FSK             4x100
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Green, Ritcey, Dodson, Achziger    FSK             4x400
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Snyder, Dell, Gyory, Curry         North Carroll   4x800
1987 Girls Outdoor T&F  Tammy Riggin                       North Carroll   Discus
1988 Wrestling          Louis Hammel                       Liberty         167
1988 Wrestling          Bill Ferencz                       North Carroll   Heavyweight
1988 Girls Outdoor T&F  Angie Green                        FSK             200 Dash
1988 Girls Outdoor T&F  Green, Fogelsong, Hebron, Smith    FSK             4x100
1988 Girls Outdoor T&F  Green, Fogelsong, Hebron, Smith    FSK             4x200
1988 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jessica Rosenbaum                  Westminster     High Jump
1989 Wrestling          Mike Jones                         Westminster     135
1989 Wrestling          Joe Perrin                         Westminster     126
1989 Wrestling          Bill Ferencz                       North Carroll   275
1989 Boys Outdoor T&F   Piper, Yingling, Lindsay, ??       FSK             4x400
1989 Boys Outdoor T&F   Curtis Piper                       FSK             400 Dash
1989 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tavish Whiting                     North Carroll   1600 Run
1989 Boys Outdoor T&F   Rodney Tasker                      South Carroll   Shot Put
1989 Girls Outdoor T&F  Angie Green                        FSK             100 Dash
1989 Girls Outdoor T&F  Angie Green                        FSK             200 Dash
1989 Girls Outdoor T&F  Sherri Dodson                      FSK             800 Run
1989 Girls Outdoor T&F  Laura McGinley                     South Carroll   800 Run
1989 Girls Outdoor T&F Nee,Virostek,Disantostefano,McGinley South Carroll  4x800
1990 Wrestling          David Foster                       North Carroll   145
1990 Wrestling          Tony Son                           FSK             171
1990 Boys Outdoor T&F   Steve Foreman                      FSK             100 Dash
1990 Boys Outdoor T&F   Steve Foreman                      FSK             200 Dash
1990 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kirk Lindsay                       FSK             High Hurdles
1990 Boys Outdoor T&F   Perry, Kreit, Hurst, Forman        FSK             4x100
1990 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kreit, Hurst, Lindsay, Forman      FSK             4x200
1990 Girls Outdoor T&F  Angie Green                        FSK             100 Dash
1990 Girls Outdoor T&F  Angie Green                        FSK             200 Dash
1990 Girls Outdoor T&F  Stephanie Morningstar              Westminster     800 Run
1990 Girls Outdoor T&F  Stephanie Morningstar              westminster     1600 Run
1990 Girls Outdoor T&F  Stephanie Morningstar              Westminster     3200 Run
1990 Girls Outdoor T&F  Koontz, Murphey, Deeds, Green      FSK             4x100
1990 Girls Outdoor T&F  Melissa McGrath                    South Carroll   Discus
1991 Wrestling          David Foster                       North Carroll   152
1991 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kirk Lindsay                       FSK             High Hurdles
1991 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kirk Lindsay                       FSK             300 Hurdles
1991 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jeff Liberge                       Westminster     Pole Vault
1991 Boys Outdoor T&F   James Johnson                      FSK             Discus
1991 Girls Outdoor T&F  McCready, Cox, Yell, Hayden        Liberty         4x200
1991 Boys XC            Jim Clarius                        FSK             XC
1992 Wrestling          Jeremey Myers                      North Carroll   103
1992 Wrestling          Tom Dell                           North Carroll   135
1992 Boys Outdoor T&F   Brendon Duval                      Westminster     800 Run
1992 Boys Outdoor T&F   Bosley, Angell, Kreit, Clarius     FSK             4x400
1992 Boys Outdoor T&F   Bosley, Jordan, Jones, Clarius     FSK             4x800
1992 Girls Outdoor T&F  Julie Cox                          Liberty         300 Hurdles
1992 Girls Outdoor T&F  L Ryer, Naurot, Deeds, C Ryer      FSK             4x100
1992 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kenya Warfield                     Westminster     High Jump
1992 Girls Outdoor T&F  Francine Hewes                     North Carroll   Long Jump
1993 Wrestling          Randy Owings                       FSK             130
1993 Boys Outdoor T&F   Scott Kriet                        FSK             400 Dash
1993 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kreit, Robertson, White, McCarley  FSK             4x400
1993 Boys Outdoor T&F   Stanton, Shank, Merker, Kahler     Westminster     4x800
1993 Boys Outdoor T&F   Josh Crone                         FSK             Pole Vault
1993 Girls Outdoor T&F  Ali Jones                          FSK             400 Dash
1993 Girls Outdoor T&F  Ali Jones                          FSK             800 Run
1993 Girls Outdoor T&F  L Ryer, Naurot, Greene, C Ryer     FSK             4x100
1993 Girls Outdoor T&F  L Ryer, Naurot, Greene, C Ryer     FSK             4x200
1993 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kenya Warfield                     Westminster     High Jump
1994 Wrestling          Randy Owings                       FSK             135
1994 Wrestling          Chris Beale                        FSK             140
1994 Wrestling          Zack Yinger                        FSK             145
1994 Wrestling          Mike Chenoweth                     South Carroll   160
1994 Boys Outdoor T&F   Steve Wright                       FSK             High Jump
1994 Boys Outdoor T&F   Josh Crone                         FSK             Pole Vault
1994 Girls Outdoor T&F  Vicki Osinga                       Liberty         High Jump
1994 Girls Outdoor T&F  Anderson, Moorman, Harner, Jones   FSK             4x800
1994 Boys XC            Mike Recek                         Westminster     XC
1995 Wrestling          Tommy Kiler                        North Carroll   135
1995 Wrestling          Zack Yinger                        FSK             145
1995 Wrestling          Mike Chenoweth                     South Carroll   160
1995 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tony Cahoon                        FSK             Pole Vault
1995 Girls Outdoor T&F  Vicki Osinga                       Liberty         High Jump
1996 Wrestling          Kevin Jeffries                     Liberty         125
1996 Wrestling          Tommy Kiler                        North Carroll   140
1996 Wrestling          Charlie Conaway                    South Carroll   160
1996 Wrestling          Mike Chenoweth                     South Carroll   171
1996 Boys Outdoor T&F   Aaron Howard                       FSK             400 Dash
1996 Boys Outdoor T&F   Scott Glover                       FSK             800 Run
1996 Boys Outdoor T&F   Glover, Howard, Norris,Hansborough FSK             4x400
1996 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tony Cahoon                        FSK             Pole Vault
1996 Girls Outdoor T&F  Ali Jones                          FSK             400 Dash
1996 Girls Outdoor T&F  Ali Jones                          FSK             800 Run
1996 Girls Outdoor T&F  Stacey Greene                      FSK             High Hurdles
1997 Wrestling          Dave Spicer                        Westminster     135
1997 Boys Outdoor T&F   Aaron Howard                       FSK             400 Dash
1997 Boys Outdoor T&F   Scott Glover                       FSK             800 Run
1997 Boys Outdoor T&F   Glover, Howard, Pizza, Hansborough FSK             4x400
1997 Boys Outdoor T&F   Glover,Replogle, Higgs,Hansborough FSK             4x800
1997 Boys XC            Jason Santucci                     Westminster     XC
1998 Wrestling          Fran Jackson                       North Carroll   103
1998 Wrestling          Matt Yinger                        FSK             135
1998 Wrestling          Adam Boog                          North Carroll   171
1998 Boys Outdoor T&F   Glover, Replogle, Higgs, Pizza     FSK             4x800
1998 Boys Outdoor T&F   Beau Ridgeway                      Westminster     Discus
1998 Boys Outdoor T&F   Charles Poole                      FSK             Discus
1998 Girls Outdoor T&F  Pun Chittchang                     South Carroll   Long Jump
1998 Girls Outdoor T&F  Pun Chittchang                     South Carroll   Triple Jump
1998 Boys XC            Jason Santucci                     Westminster     XC
1998 Girls XC           Colleen Lawson                     North Carroll   XC
1999 Wrestling          Fran Jackson                       North Carroll   125
1999 Wrestling          Kyle Burger                        Westminster     135
1999 Boys Indoor T&F    Jesse O'Connell                    Westminster     800 Run
1999 Girls Indoor T&F   Kiara Adams                        Westminster     Shot Put
1999 Girls Tennis       Brooke Foster & Heather Easter     North Carroll   Doubles
1999 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jason Santucci                     Westminster     3200 Run
1999 Girls Outdoor T&F  Colleen Lawson                     North Carroll   3200 Run
1999 Girls Outdoor T&F  Pun Chittchang                     South Carroll   Long Jump
1999 Girls Outdoor T&F  Pun Chittchang                     South Carroll   Triple Jump
1999 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jessica Hester                     Westminster     Discus
1999 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kiara Adams                        Westminster     Shot Put
1999 Girls XC           Colleen Lawson                     North Carroll   XC
2000 Wrestling          Bryan Hamper                       South Carroll   140
2000 Boys Indoor T&F    Jared Craig                        Westminster     55 Hurdles
2000 Boys Indoor T&F    Jesse O'Connell                    Westminster     800 Run
2000 Boys Indoor T&F    Gilbert, O'Connell, Bates, Davis   Westminster     4x800
2000 Girls Indoor T&F   Kiara Adams                        Westminster     Shot Put
2000 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jesse O'Connell                    Westminster     800 Run
2000 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jesse O'Connell                    Westminster     1600 Run
2000 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jared Craig                        Westminster     300 Hurdles
2000 Boys Outdoor T&F   Gilbert, O'Connell, Davis,Manvilla Westminster     4x800
2000 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Selby                        Westminster     Discus
2000 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kiara Adams                        Westminster     Shot Put
2001 Wrestling          Bryan Hamper                       South Carroll   140
2002 Wrestling          Fran Jackson                       North Carroll   152
2002 Boys Indoor T&F    Matt Kutcher                       FSK             High Jump
2002 Girls Indoor T&F   Lindsay Carlson                    Century         Shot Put
2003 Wrestling          Lee Crowl                          FSK             140
2003 Boys Outdoor T&F   Brian Leiter                       FSK             800 Run
2003 Girls Outdoor T&F  Lindsay Winter                     North Carroll   Pole Vault
2003 Boys XC            Phil Diven                         South Carroll   XC
2004 Wrestling          Chris DeVilbiss                    Liberty         152
2004 Wrestling          Andrew Winfield                    South Carroll   171
2004 Wrestling          Tim Ferguson                       South Carroll   189
2004 Wrestling          Tom Rush                           FSK             215
2004 Girls Indoor T&F   Catlin Hilbert                     North Carroll   High Jump
2004 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tim Wunderlich                     North Carroll   Pole Vault
2004 Boys Outdoor T&F   Matt Baile                         FSK             Discus
2004 Boys Outdoor T&F   Chris Prior                        Westminster     Shot Put
2004 Girls Outdoor T&F  Theresa Yannone                    Century         Long Jump
2004 Girls Outdoor T&F  Dana Reeser                        Century         Shot Put
2004 Girls XC           Amy Watson                         North Carroll   XC
2005 Wrestling          Cameron Hobin                      South Carroll   103
2005 Wrestling          Brandon Gervie                     Liberty         189
2005 Boys Indoor T&F    Chris Jones                        Century         55 Hurdles
2005 Boys Indoor T&F    Robertson,Taylor,Kennedy,Stinnette Winters Mill    4x800
2005 Boys Indoor T&F    Jordan Wike                        Winters Mill    Pole Vault
2005 Girls Indoor T&F   Trish Repsher                      Westminster     3200 Run
2005 Girls Indoor T&F   Bethany Perna                      Winters Mill    Pole Vault
2005 Girls Tennis       Melissa Wallace & Alissa Thayer    Westminster     Doubles
2005 Boys Outdoor T&F   Brian Leiter                       FSK             800 Run
2005 Boys Outdoor T&F   Stinnette, Taylor, Martz           Winters Mill    4x400
2005 Boys Outdoor T&F   Nick Hruch                         Liberty         High Jump
2005 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tim Wunderlich                     North Carroll   Pole Vault
2005 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tim Wunderlich                     North Carroll   Discus
2005 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Hursey                       North Carroll   1600 Run
2005 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Hursey                       North Carroll   3200 Run
2005 Girls Outdoor T&F  Tinsley Stokes                     North Carroll   High Jump
2005 Girls Outdoor T&F  Bethany Perna                      Winters Mill    Pole Vault
2005 Girls Outdoor T&F  Dana Reeser                        Century         Shot Put
2005 Girls XC           Katie Hursey                       North Carroll   XC
2006 Wrestling          Todd Macleod                       North Carroll   140
2006 Boys Indoor T&F    Liberatore, Ridder, Hruch, Cross   Liberty         4x800
2006 Boys Indoor T&F    Jordan Wike                        Winters Mill    Pole Vault
2006 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Hertsch                      Winters Mill    1600 Run
2006 Girls Indoor T&F   Lindsay Warfield                   South Carroll   3200 Run
2006 Girls Indoor T&F   Jess Huber                         North Carroll   Pole Vault
2006 Girls Indoor T&F   Bethany Perna                      Winters Mill    Pole Vault
2006 Boys Outdoor T&F   Cross, Paczynski, Ridder, Hruch    Liberty         4x800
2006 Boys Outdoor T&F   Erik Adami                         North Carroll   Pole Vault
2006 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jordan Wike                        Winters Mill    Pole Vault
2006 Girls Outdoor T&F  Chelsea Truesdale                  North Carroll   Pole Vault
2006 Girls Outdoor T&F  Bethany Perna                      Winters Mill    Pole Vault
2007 Wrestling          Alex Grassi                        Century         125
2007 Wrestling          Eddie Digman                       Liberty         275
2007 Boys Indoor T&F    Brent Dawson                       Century         800 Run
2007 Boys Indoor T&F    Eric Liberatore                    Liberty         1600 Run
2007 Boys Indoor T&F    Nick Hruch                         Liberty         High Jump
2007 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Hursey                       North Carroll   1600 Run
2007 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Hursey                       North Carroll   3200 Run
2007 Girls Indoor T&F   Hurd, Poist, McCardell, Coppa      North Carroll   4x200
2007 Girls Indoor T&F   Kate Paczynski                     Liberty         High Jump
2007 Girls Indoor T&F   Jess Huber                         North Carroll   Pole Vault
2007 Boys Outdoor T&F   Brent Dawson                       Century         800 Run
2007 Boys Outdoor T&F   John Lopez                         Westminster     High Hurdles
2007 Boys Outdoor T&F   Erik Adami                         North Carroll   High Jump
2007 Boys Outdoor T&F   Erik Adami                         North Carroll   Pole Vault
2007 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Hursey                       North Carroll   1600 Run
2007 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jess Huber                         North Carroll   Pole Vault
2008 Wrestling          Cameron Hobin                      South Carroll   119
2008 Wrestling          Zac Stavish                        South Carroll   160
2008 Wrestling          Tyler Mullen                       South Carroll   171
2008 Boys Indoor T&F    Hughes, Hughes, Wachter, Hohl      Century         4x800
2008 Girls Indoor T&F   Rachel Sykes                       South Carroll   3200 Run
2008 Girls Indoor T&F   Jess Lockatell                     South Carroll   High Jump
2008 Girls Indoor T&F   Jess Huber                         North Carroll   Pole Vault
2008 Boys Outdoor T&F   Issa Connell                       North Carroll   100 Dash
2008 Girls Outdoor T&F  Maura Linde                        Century         1600 Run
2008 Girls Outdoor T&F  Maura Linde                        Century         3200 Run
2008 Girls Outdoor T&F  Amber Melville                     North Carroll   High Jump
2008 Girls Outdoor T&F  Sophie Thomas                      North Carroll   Pole Vault
2008 Boys XC            Jake Zamostny                      South Carroll   XC
2008 Girls XC           Maura Linde                        Century         XC
2009 Wrestling          Mason Goretsas                     North Carroll   125
2009 Wrestling          Kyle Lemmon                        North Carroll   145
2009 Wrestling          Jeffrey Williams                   North Carroll   152
2009 Boys Indoor T&F    Chris Frock                        Winters Mill    800 Run
2009 Boys Indoor T&F    Spangler, Frock, Ways, Kelly       Winters Mill    4x800
2009 Girls Indoor T&F   Rachel Sykes                       South Carroll   1600 Run
2009 Girls Indoor T&F   Rachel Sykes                       South Carroll   3200 Run
2009 Girls Indoor T&F   Amber Melville                     North Carroll   High Jump
2009 Girls Outdoor T&F  Maura Linde                        Century         800 Run
2009 Girls Outdoor T&F  Amber Melville                     North Carroll   High Jump
2009 Girls XC           Maura Linde                        Century         XC
2010 Wrestling          Myzar Mendoza                      Winters Mill    125
2010 Wrestling          Mason Goretsas                     North Carroll   130
2010 Wrestling          Justin Kozera                      Winters Mill    215
2010 Wrestling          Sam Wright                         South Carroll   275
2010 Boys Indoor T&F    Tommy Butler                       FSK             High Jump
2010 Girls Indoor T&F   Erika Hurd                         Manchester V    55 Dash
2010 Girls Indoor T&F   Maura Linde                        Century         1600 Run
2010 Girls Indoor T&F   Maura Linde                        Century         3200 Run
2010 Girls Indoor T&F   Amanda Gates                       Manchester V    55 Hurdles
2010 Girls Indoor T&F   Linde, Larkin, McGovern, Dearie    Century         4x800
2010 Girls Indoor T&F   Erika Hurd                         Manchester V    High Jump
2010 Boys Outdoor T&F   Irving Jeffries                    FSK             High Jump
2010 Boys Outdoor T&F   Chris Thomas                       FSK             Triple Jump
2010 Girls Outdoor T&F  Samantha McElroy                   Liberty         800 Run
2010 Girls Outdoor T&F  Maura Linde                        Century         1600 Run
2010 Girls Outdoor T&F  Maura Linde                        Century         3200 Run
2010 Girls Outdoor T&F  Dearie, McGovern, Larkin, Linde    Century         4x800
2010 Girls Outdoor T&F  Erika Hurd                         Manchester V    High Jump
2010 Girls Outdoor T&F  Jamie Russell                      Liberty         Pole Vault
2010 Girls XC           Maura Linde                        Century         XC
2011 Wrestling          Chris Wampler                      South Carroll   125
2011 Wrestling          Dan Markosky                       Liberty         135
2011 Wrestling          Justin Kozera                      Winters Mill    275
2011 Boys Indoor T&F    Matt Smith                         North Carroll   500 Dash
2011 Girls Indoor T&F   Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    1600 Run
2011 Girls Indoor T&F   Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    3200 Run
2011 Girls Indoor T&F   Linde, Larkin, Fagnant, Dearie     Century         4x800
2011 Girls Indoor T&F   Erika Hurd                         Manchester V    High Jump
2011 Girls Indoor T&F   Jamie Russell                      Liberty         Pole Vault
2011 Girls Indoor T&F   Stefanie Gereny                    Manchester V    Shot Put
2011 Girls Tennis       Taylor Neudecker                   North Carroll   Singles
2011 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kody Wilson                        North Carroll   800 Run
2011 Boys Outdoor T&F   Ryan Spangler                      Winters Mill    1600 Run
2011 Boys Outdoor T&F   Julian Woods                       Century         300 Hurdles
2011 Boys Outdoor T&F   Spangler, Warfield, Cox,Weisgerber Winters Mill    4x800
2011 Girls Outdoor T&F  Samantha McElroy                   Liberty         800 Run
2011 Girls Outdoor T&F  Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    1600 Run
2011 Girls Outdoor T&F  Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    3200 Run
2011 Girls Outdoor T&F  Arndt,Tarnalicki,Sullivan, McElroy Liberty         4x800
2011 Girls Outdoor T&F  Amber Melville                     North Carroll   High Jump
2011 Girls Outdoor T&F  Erika Hurd                         Manchester V    High Jump
2011 Girls Outdoor T&F  Ashlyn Anderson                    Liberty         Discus
2011 Girls XC           Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    XC
2012 Girls Indoor T&F   Erika Hurd                         Manchester V    High Jump
2012 Girls Indoor T&F   Justin Ebbert                      North Carroll   Pole Vault
2012 Girls Indoor T&F   Stefanie Gereny                    Manchester V    Shot Put
2012 Girls Indoor T&F   Ashley Ross                        Liberty         300 Dash
2012 Girls Indoor T&F   Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    1600 Run
2012 Girls Indoor T&F   Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    3200 Run
2012 Boys Indoor T&F    Kody Wilson                        North Carroll   800 Run
2012 Boys Indoor T&F    Zach Dell                          North Carroll   55 Hurdles
2012 Boys Indoor T&F    Smith, Jones, G Dell, Wilson       North Carroll   4x800
2012 Boys Indoor T&F  Weisgerber,Hopkins,Carvalho,Warfield Winters Mill    4x800
2012 Wrestling          Wes Cook                           Winters Mill    138
2012 Wrestling          Willie Reiter                      South Carroll   170
2012 Girls Outdoor T&F  Donovan, Woodley, Phillips, Hurd   Manchester V    4x100
2012 Girls Outdoor T&F  Erika Hurd                         Manchester V    High Jump
2012 Girls Outdoor T&F  Valerie Mizansky                   North Carroll   Long Jump
2012 Girls Outdoor T&F  Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    1600 Run
2012 Girls Outdoor T&F  Hannah Oneda                       Winters Mill    3200 Run
2012 Boys Outdoor T&F   Matt Smith                         North Carroll   400 Dash
2012 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kody Wilson                        North Carroll   800 Run
2012 Boys Outdoor T&F   Smith, Jones, G Dell, Wilson       North Carroll   4x800
2012 Boys Outdoor T&F   Julian Woods                       Century         300 Hurdles
2012 Boys Outdoor T&F   Cox, Hopkins, Weisgerber, Warfield Winters Mill    4x800
2013 Girls Indoor T&F   Abby Culp                          Manchester V    3200 Run
2013 Girls Indoor T&F   Valerie Mizansky                   North Carroll   55 Dash
2013 Girls Indoor T&F   Arndt, Tokar, Zietowski, Rinehart  Liberty         4x800
2013 Boys Indoor T&F   C Sussman,B Sussman,Hawkins,Carroll Liberty         4x800
2013 Boys Indoor T&F    Julian Woods                       Century         55 Hurdles
2013 Boys Indoor T&F    Jake Stefanick                     Century         High Jump
2013 Boys Indoor T&F    Chandler Kennell                   Century         Pole Vault
2013 Wrestling          Wes Cook                           Winters Mill    145
2013 Wrestling          Cody Sharkey                       Winters Mill    152
2013 Wrestling          Chase Cullison                     Winters Mill    170
2013 Wrestling          Steven Schmitz                     South Carroll   182
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Valerie Mizansky                   North Carroll   100 Dash
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Valerie Mizansky                   North Carroll   Long Jump
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Langille, Bingaman, Tennyson, Graf South Carroll   4x800
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Abby Culp                          Manchester V    3200 Run
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Susie Badders                      Manchester V    Triple Jump
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Sarah Bach                         Manchester V    Discus
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kara Patrice                       Liberty         100 Dash
2013 Girls Outdoor T&F  Sarah Rinehart                     Liberty         1600 Run
2013 Boys Outdoor T&F   Julian Woods                       Century         110 Hurdles
2013 Boys Outdoor T&F   Julian Woods                       Century         300 Hurdles
2013 Boys Outdoor T&F   Julian Woods                       Century         Long Jump
2013 Boys Outdoor T&F   Jake Stefanick                     Century         High Jump
2013 Boys Outdoor T&F   Rock, Lortie, Ashwell, Woods       Century         4x200
2013 Boys Outdoor T&F   Sussman, Hawkins, Pollard, Carroll Liberty         4x800
2013 Girls XC           Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    XC
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Kara Patrice                       Liberty         55 Dash
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Molly Walsch                       North Carroll   800 Run
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    1600 Run
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Sarah Rinehart                     Liberty         1600 Run
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    3200 Run
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Haley Cianfarini                   North Carroll   55 Hurdles
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Poist, Mitzel, Boudreau, Walsch    North Carroll   4x800
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Isabella Laurel                    South Carroll   High Jump
2014 Girls Indoor T&F   Kayla Geho                         Manchester V    Shot Put
2014 Boys Indoor T&F    Waskiewicz,Dell,Panagakos,Masteran North Carroll   4x800
2014 Boys Indoor T&F    Rice, Kane, Thomas, Mead           Century         4x800
2014 Boys Indoor T&F    Nick Neral                         Century         Pole Vault
2014 Wrestling          Eddie Merrill                      North Carroll   170
2014 Wrestling          Jake Pooton                        South Carroll   182
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Molly Walsh                        North Carroll   800 Run
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Haley Cianfarini                   North Carroll   High Hurdles
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F Chenoweth,Badders,Rickabaugh,Woodley Manchester V   4x100
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Patrice, Patrice, Zietowski, Arndt Liberty         4x100
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Leisher,Henneman,Cheatwood,Miller  Manchester V    4x800
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Arianna Woodley                    Manchester V    Long Jump
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Susie Badders                      Manchester V    Triple Jump
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Krebs                        Manchester V    Shot Put
2014 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Krebs                        Manchester V    Discus
2014 Boys Outdoor T&F   Grant Dell                         North Carroll   800 Run
2014 Boys Outdoor T&F   Dell, Masteran, Zito, Waskiewicz   North Carroll   4x800
2014 Boys Outdoor T&F   Nate Gill                          Manchester V    High Jump
2014 Boys Outdoor T&F   Chandler Kennell                   Century         Pole Vault
2014 Boys Outdoor T&F   Caleb Vrzak                        Century         Shot Put
2014 Boys Outdoor T&F   Duncan Ferrin                      Century         Discus
2014 Girls XC           Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    XC
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Molly Walsch                       North Carroll   800 Run
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    1600 Run
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    3200 Run
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Kurek, Colson, Cheatwood, Leisher  Manchester V    4x800
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Liz Leahy                          Manchester V    High Jump
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Hailley Baughman                   Manchester V    Pole Vault
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Kayla Geho                         Manchester V    Shot Put
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Erin Patrice                       Liberty         55 Dash
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Kylie Davis                        Century         300 Dash
2015 Girls Indoor T&F   Zolkiewicz,Fowler,BingamanLangille South Carroll   4x400
2015 Boys Indoor T&F    Nathan Gill                        Manchester V    High Jump
2015 Boys Indoor T&F    Yanchoris, Rice, Renehan, Thomas   Century         4x800
2015 Boys Indoor T&F    Nick Neral                         Century         Pole Vault
2015 Boys Indoor T&F    Tevin Bailey                       Westminster     High Jump
2015 Wrestling          Joey Thomas                        South Carroll   106
2015 Wrestling          Tim Null                           South Carroll   113
2015 Wrestling          Owen Rill                          North Carroll   132
2015 Wrestling          Jamar Williams                     South Carroll   138
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    800 Run
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    1600 Run
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Leisher                      Manchester V    3200 Run
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Liz Leahy                          Manchester V    Long Jump
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Erin Sallee                        Manchester V    Triple Jump
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Katie Krebs                        Manchester V    Shot Put
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Zietowski,Patrice,Patrice, Kudrich Liberty         4x200
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Danika Ani                         FSK             Shot Put
2015 Girls Outdoor T&F  Leah Wolf                          Liberty         Discus
2015 Boys Outdoor T&F   Nathan Gill                        Manchester V    High Jump
2015 Boys Outdoor T&F   Matt Kane                          Century         1600 Run
2015 Boys Outdoor T&F   Matt Kane                          Century         3200 Run
2015 Boys Outdoor T&F   Thomas, Rice, Renehan, Kane        Century         4x800
2015 Boys Outdoor T&F   Nick Neral                         Century         Pole Vault
2015 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tyler Cox                          Winters Mill    Shot Put
2015 Boys Outdoor T&F   Tevin Bailey                       Westminster     High Jump
2015 Boys XC            Brian Cave                         South Carroll   XC
2016 Girls Indoor T&F   Katie Krebs                        Manchester V    Shot Put
2016 Girls Indoor T&F   Allison Zolkiewicz                 South Carroll   500
2016 Girls Indoor T&F  O'Neill,Anderson,Zolkiewicz,Langille South Carroll   4x800
2016 Girls Indoor T&F   Summer Bingaman                    South Carroll   Pole Vault
2016 Boys Indoor T&F    Resh, Cigrang, Osuna, Jackson      North Carroll   4x800
2016 Boys Indoor T&F    Kyle Bryant                        Century         Pole Vault
2016 Boys Indoor T&F    Alex Stafanick                     Century         High Jump
2016 Wrestling          Joey Thomas                         South Carroll   113
2016 Wrestling          Ryker Eckenbarger                   Westminster     126
2016 Wrestling          Shane Conners                       South Carroll   152
2016 Wrestling          Jamar Williams                      South Carroll   160
2016 Girls Outdoor T&F O'Neill,Anderson,Zolkiewicz,Langille South Carroll   4x800
2016 Boys Outdoor T&F   Kyle Bryant                         Century         Pole Vault
2016 Boys Outdoor T&F   Pellicciotti,Sudol,Tilson,Carroll   Liberty         4x800
2016 Boys Outdoor T&F   Brian Cave                          South Carroll   3200
2016 Boys Outdoor T&F   Silas Kelly                         South Carroll   High Jump
2016 Boys Outdoor T&F   Dimeon Wright                       Winters Mill    Long Jump
2017 Wrestling          Travis Crawford                     South Carroll   120
2017 Wrestling          Joey Thomas                         South Carroll   126
2017 Wrestling          Jamar Williams                      South Carroll   170
2017 Boys Indoor T&F    Kyle Bryant                         Century         Pole Vault
2017 Girls Indoor T&F   Kelly Garriott                      Manchester V    High Jump