Francis Scott Key
Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Byrd, Jenn             12.54*      2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
2   Byrd, Jenn             12.64*      2006    Regionals
3   Green, Angie           12.71       1989    States
4   Byrd, Jenn             12.74*      2005    Regionals
5   Kram, Jackie           12.78       2000    States
6   Byrd, Jenn             12.80       2006    MVAL
7   Green, Angie           12.82       1990    States
8   Harrison, Stephanie    12.84*      1983    Counties
9   Byrd, Jenn             12.86       2006    States
10  Byrd, Jenn             12.88       2007    Falcons Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Byrd, Jenn             12.54*      2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
2   Green, Angie           12.71       1989    States
3   Kram, Jackie           12.78       2000    States
4   Harrison, Stephanie    12.84*      1983    Counties
5   Smith, Dawn            12.91       1987    States
6   Ryer, Carrie           13.04*      1994    Counties
7   Wiley, Melissa         13.24*      2000    Westminster Invite
8   Glaeser, Casey         13.31       2014    Regionals
9   Deeds, Dani            13.34*      1992    Counties
9   Murphy, Erin           13.34*      1990    Counties
9   Howard, Kim            13.34*      1982    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Green, Angie           25.64*      1989    States
2   Achziger, Jenny        26.00       1987    States
3   Achziger, Jenny        26.14*      1987    MVAL
4   Green, Angie           26.24*      1989    Counties
4   Achziger, Jenny        26.24*      1986    Counties
6   Byrd, Jenn             26.34*      2006    Regionals
7   Achziger, Jenny        26.34*      1984    Counties
7   Harrison, Stephanie    26.34*      1984    Counties
9   Harrison, Stephanie    26.44*      1983    Counties
10  Byrd, Jenn             26.46       2006    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Green, Angie           25.64*      1989    States
2   Achziger, Jenny        26.00       1987    States
3   Harrison, Stephanie    26.34*      1984    Counties
4   Byrd, Jenn             26.34*      2006    Regionals
5   Kram, Jackie           26.74*      1999    Counties
6   Smith, Dawn            27.00       1987    States
7   Wales, Tina            27.14*      1990    Counties
7   Howard, Kim            27.14*      1983    Counties
9   Gamboa, Ana            27.34*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
9   Fine, Jordan           27.34*      2011    Tri @ Liberty
9   Ryer, Laurie           27.34*      1995    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Achziger, Jenny        58.44*      1985    Counties
2   Jones, Ali             58.84*      1994    States
3   Achziger, Jenny        59.09       1987    States
4   Jones, Ali             59.16       1996    States
5   Achziger, Jenny        59.44*      1985    States
6   Jones, Ali             59.57       1993    States
7   Green, Angie           59.58       1990    States
8   Byrd, Jenn             59.62       2007    States
9   Jenkins, Amanda        59.84*      2004    Counties
10  Achziger, Jenny        59.94*      1986    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Achziger, Jenny        58.44*      1985    Counties
2   Jones, Ali             58.84*      1994    States
3   Green, Angie           59.58       1990    States
4   Byrd, Jenn             59.62       2007    States
5   Jenkins, Amanda        59.84*      2004    Counties
6   Wiley, Melissa       1:00.09       2003    States
7   Dodson, Sherri       1:01.04*     88+89    Counties
8   Gamboa, Ana          1:01.06       2012    Regionals
9   warthen, Amanda      1:02.08       2013    MVAL
10  Garber, Sandy        1:02.14*      1981    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Dodson, Sherri       2:19.60       1989    Counties
2   Dodson, Sherri       2:21.10       1988    Counties
3   Jones, Ali           2:22.50       1996    States
4   Dodson, Sherri       2:24.90       1989    States
5   Jones, Ali           2:25.04       1993    States
6   Jones, Ali           2:25.20       1993    MVAL
7   Dodson, Sherri       2:25.30       1987    Counties
8   Gasior, Kerri        2:26.66       2011    Counties
9   Dodson, Sherri       2:26.95       1987    States
10  Gasior, Kerri        2:27.10       2011    Tri @ Liberty

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dodson, Sherri       2:19.60       1989    Counties
2   Jones, Ali           2:22.50       1996    States
3   Gasior, Kerri        2:26.66       2011    Counties
4   Sowers, Ashley       2:28.11       2011    Counties
5   Osterhouse, Morgan   2:28.52       2008    Counties
6   Jenkins, Amanda      2:28.80       2005    Regionals
7   Wampler, Cindy       2:30.90       1985    Counties
8   Peterson, Alyssa     2:32.71       2010    Counties
9   Mathias, Kim         2:33.90       1999    Counties
10  Green                2:34.56       1987    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Fair, Shelby         5:38.28       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Staub, Melinda       5:39.50       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Zamora, Leslie       6:17.52       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Santos, Grace        6:41.05       2015    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Fair, Shelby         5:38.28       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Staub, Melinda       5:39.50       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Zamora, Leslie       6:17.52       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Santos, Grace        6:41.05       2015    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leathers, Becky      5:31.10       2006    Regionals
2   Leathers, Becky      5:31.30       2006    States
3   Sowers, Ashley       5:34.36       2011    Counties
4   Leathers, Maggie     5:35.00       2006    Regionals
5   Moorman, Jennifer    5:35.40       1994    States
6   Leahy, Mairin        5:36.30       2006    Regionals
7   Leathers, Maggie     5:38.20       2005    Regionals
8   Leathers, Maggie     5:38.51       2006    States
9   Leathers, Becky      5:40.22       2006    Counties
10  Leathers, Maggie     5:42.08       2006    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leathers, Becky      5:31.10       2006    Regionals
2   Sowers, Ashley       5:34.36       2011    Counties
3   Leathers, Maggie     5:35.00       2006    Regionals
4   Moorman, Jennifer    5:35.40       1994    States
5   Leahy, Mairin        5:36.30       2006    Regionals
6   Hugg, Shannon        5:46.40       1994    Counties
7   Osterhouse, Morgan   5:46.43       2008    Pikesville Invite
8   Dodson, Sherri       5:47.60       1986    Counties
9   Fair, Shelby         5:49.11       2012    MVAL
10  Straehle, Megan      5:50.40       1996    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Harner, Dawn        12:22.40       1998    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Harner, Dawn        12:22.40       1998    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Turner, Lisa        12:03.53       1995    States
2   Leahy, Mairin       12:13.31       2006    States
3   Leahy, Mairin       12:13.90       2006    Regionals
4   Leahy, Mairin       12:15.20       2006    FSK Invite
5   Leahy, Mairin       12:16.86       2006    Counties
6   Leahy, Mairin       12:19.20       2006    MVAL
7   Leathers, Maggie    12:20.09       2006    FSK Invite
8   Osterhouse, Morgan  12:23.20       2008    Regionals
9   Leathers, Maggie    12:24.00       2006    Regionals
10  Leahy, Mairin       12:25.10       2006    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Turner, Lisa        12:03.53       1995    States
2   Leahy, Mairin       12:13.31       2006    States
3   Leathers, Maggie    12:20.09       2006    FSK Invite
4   Osterhouse, Morgan  12:23.20       2008    Regionals
5   Hugg, Shannon       12:28.50       1994    States
6   Harner, Dawn        12:32.60       1996    Counties
7   Fair, Shelby        12:33.23       2012    Regionals
8   Krugger             12:43.00       1993    MVAL
9   Hugg, Sarah         12:46.70       1992    States
10  Woodson             13:08.60       1986    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Fine, Jordan           15.66       2014    States
2   Fine, Jordan           15.78       2014    Regionals
3   Fine, Jordan           15.81       2014    Counties
4   Fine, Jordan           15.82       2012    Regionals
5   Pernell, Sarah         15.94*      2016    Quad @ Westminster
6   Fine, Jordan           15.96       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   Fine, Jordan           16.04*      2013    Regionals
7   Greene, Stacey         16.04*      1996    Counties
9   Fine, Jordan           16.06       2014    FSK Invite
10  Fine, Jordan           16.10       2011    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Fine, Jordan           15.66       2014    States
2   Pernell, Sarah         15.94*      2016    Quad @ Westminster
3   Greene, Stacey         16.04*      1996    Counties
4   Merson, Melissa        16.29       1999    States
5   Myers, Carol           16.34*      1982    Counties
5   Brown, Laura           16.34*      2013    Quad @ NC
7   Mechalske, Michelle    16.82       2005    MVAL
8   Hill, Olivia           16.94*      1985    States
9   Durrange, Maria        17.14*      1983    Counties
10  Dunn, Amy              17.24*      1989    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Greene, Stacey         47.37       1996    States
2   Fine, Jordan           47.47       2013    Regionals
3   Fine, Jordan           48.44*      2013    Quad @ NC
4   Fine, Jordan           48.52       2013    Counties
5   Greene, Stacey         48.64*      1996    Counties
6   Borwn, Laura           48.69       2012    Regionals
7   Fine, Jordan           49.08       2013    States
8   Brown, Laura           49.14       2012    Counties
8   Greene, Stacey         49.14*      1995    Tri @ N Hagerstown
10  Fine, Jordan           49.17       2013    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Greene, Stacey         47.37       1996    States
2   Fine, Jordan           47.47       2013    Regionals
3   Brown, Laura           48.69       2012    Regionals
4   Myers, Carol           49.94*      1981    States
5   Hinkle, Autumn         50.14*      1995    Counties
6   Merson, Melissa        50.24*      1999    Counties
6   Dunn, Amy              50.24*      1989    Counties
8   Lord, Sarah            50.33       1987    States
9   Jirout, Kelly          50.44*      1992    States
10  Taggart, Emma          50.77       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Fine, Jordan         1:14.28       2011    Patriot Invite
2   Caprarola, Ashley    1:20.78       2010    Patriot Invite
3   Brown, Laura         1:24.22       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Gasior, Karen        1:29.76       2011    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Fine, Jordan         1:14.28       2011    Patriot Invite
2   Caprarola, Ashley    1:20.78       2010    Patriot Invite
3   Brown, Laura         1:24.22       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Gasior, Karen        1:29.76       2011    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                                 50.74*      1994    States
2                                                 51.04*      1985    Counties
3   Howard, Smith, Achziger, Hayden               51.44*      1985    States
4                                                 51.54*      1986    Counties
5   Green, Smith, Hebron, Achziger                51.61       1987    States
6   L Ryer, Naurot, Greene, C Ryer                51.70       1993    States
7                                                 51.74*      1994    Counties
8   L Ryer, Naurot, Deeds, C Ryer                 51.84*      1992    States
9                                                 51.88       1996    States
10                                                51.94*      1993    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   L Ryer, Brooks, Greene, C Ryer              1:48.60       1995    MVAL
2   L Ryer, Naurot, Greene, C Ryer              1:48.76       1993    States
3   Howard, Smith, Hill, Hayden                 1:48.80       1985    States
4                                               1:48.90       1994    Counties
5                                               1:48.99       2003    States
6                                               1:49.10       1985    Counties
7                                               1:49.71       2000    States
8                                               1:49.88       2002    States
9                                               1:49.90       1993    Counties
10  Davis, Gamboa, Fox, Fine                    1:50.15       2012    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Green, Ritcey, Dodson, Achziger             4:11.95       1987    States
2                                               4:12.60       1985    Counties
3                                               4:12.70       1987    Counties
4                                               4:12.80       2012    FSK Relays
5   Warthen, Fine, Gamboa, Fox                  4:13.61       2013    Regionals
6                                               4:13.90       1985    States
7   Gamboa, Davis, Fine, Brown                  4:14.53       2012    Regionals
8   Brown, Fine, Gamboa, Davis                  4:15.20       2012    MVAL
8                                               4:15.20       1986    Counties
10  Hayden, Ritcey, Dodson, Achziger            4:15.50       1986    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Anderson, Morman, Harner, Jones            10:01.30       1994    States
2                                              10:05.52       1995    States
3   Jenkins, Leahy, B Leathers, M Leathers     10:10.17       2006    States
4   Jenkins, Leahy, M Leathers, Osterhouse     10:11.10       2005    Regionals
5                                              10:11.70       1994    Counties
6   Jenkins, Leahy, B Leathers, M Leathers     10:12.30       2006    Regionals
7                                              10:13.22       2005    States
8                                              10:16.87       2006    Counties
9                                              10:20.50       1995    Counties
10                                             10:20.93       2005    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:55.90       2012    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                               1:56.70       2007    FSK Relays
3                                               1:57.26       2011    Eagle Relays
4                                               1:59.60       2006    FSK Invite
4   Ani, Pernell, Glaeser, Warthen              2:01.12       2014    FSK Invite
5                                               2:01.13       2013    Rebel Relays
6   Ani, Gamboa, Fox, Pernell                   2:01.30       2013    FSK Relays
7                                               2:01.40       2007    Blue Ridge Relays
8   Ani, Fox, Warthen, Pernell                  2:02.90       2014    FSK Relays
9   Caprarola, Kiernan, Davis, Ingham           2:04.40       2010    FSK Relays
10                                              2:07.30       2012    FSK Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:45.02       2012    Hawk Invite
2                                               4:46.33       2011    Patriot Invite
3                                               4:52.76       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
4                                               4:57.32       2010    Patriot Invite
5   Ingham, Sowers, Mayhew, Leahy               5:00.89       2009    Patriot Invite
6                                               5:03.00       2008    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                               5:04.15       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
8   Barron, Sims, Fowler, Mwange                5:05.94       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9                                               5:40.20       1995    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Barron, Mwange, Fowler, Pollard             5:41.18       2015    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              13:26.20       2006    FSK Invite
2                                              14:02.70       2011    Blue Ridge Relays
3                                              14:11.96       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
4                                              14:16.30       2010    FSK Relays
5                                              14:25.99       2011    Eagle Relays
6                                              14:27.90       2008    FSK Invite
7                                              14:32.10       2012    Blue Ridge Relays
8                                              14:33.81       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
9                                              14:34.42       2009    FSK Relays
10                                             14:40.70       1995    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Grinder, Kim         5-03.00       1983    States
2   Beard, Darnella      5-02.00       1986    States
2   Beard, Darnella      5-02.00       1985    Counties
4   Grinder, Kim         5-01.00       1984    States
4   Grinder, Kim         5-01.00       1984    Counties
4   Grinder, Kim         5-01.00       1982    Counties
7   Taggart, Emma        5-00.00       2016    Counties
7   Taggart, Emma        5-00.00       2016    Zonis Invite
7   Pernell, Sarah       5-00.00       2016    Seahawk Invite
7   Taggart, Emma        5-00.00       2016    Frasier Relays
7   Dodson, Sherri       5-00.00       1987    States
7   Dodson, Sherri       5-00.00       1987    Counties
7   Beard, Darnella      5-00.00       1985    States
7   Grinder, Kim         5-00.00       1983    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Grinder, Kim         5-03.00       1983    States
2   Beard, Darnella      5-02.00      85-86    2 Meets
3   Pernell, Sarah       5-00.00       2016    Seahawk Invite
3   Taggart, Emma        5-00.00       2016    3 Meets
3   Dodson, Sherri       5-00.00       1987    2 Meets
6   Mckeiver, Alisha     4-10.00       1997    States
6   Jiriot, Kelly        4-10.00       1992    States
6   Cantwell             4-10.00       1987    States
9   Brothers, Erin       4-09.00       2013    2 Meets
10  Cook, Ashley         4-08.00       2001    Counties
10  Stonesifer, Adria    4-08.00       1998    Counties
10  Myers, Kelly         4-08.00       1996    Counties
10  Dunn, Amy            4-08.00       1991    Counties
10  Koons, Shelly        4-08.00       1990    Dual @ Liberty
10  Myers, Carol         4-08.00       1981    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Abel, Heather        9-00.00       1997    States
1   Abel, Heather        9-00.00       1998    Zimmerman Invite
1   Abel, Heather        9-00.00       1997    Regionals
4   Woolman, Amanda      8-06.00       2000    Counties
4   Abel, Heather        8-06.00       1998    Counties
6   Woolman, Amanda      8-00.00       2001    Counties
7   Torbeck, Lauren      7-06.00       2001    Counties
7   Woolman, Amanda      7-06.00       2001    MVAL
7   Torbeck, Lauren      7-06.00       2001    MVAL
7   Woolman, Amanda      7-06.00       2000    MVAL
7   Torbeck, Lauren      7-06.00       2000    Westminster Invite
7   Woolman, Amanda      7-06.00       1999    Counties
7   Abel, Heather        7-06.00       1997    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Abel, Heather        9-00.00      97-98    3 Meets
2   Woolman, Amanda      8-00.00       2001    Counties
3   Torbeck, Lauren      7-06.00      00-01    3 Meets
4   Bladen, Angie        7-00.00       2010    Counties
5   Graybill, Maranda    7-00.00       2010    Counties
6   Rinker, Nadia        6-00.00       2010    JV Counties
6   Starkey, Elizabeth   6-00.00       2006    3 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Howard, Kim         17-09.75       1984    States
2   Howard, Kim         17-07.00       1985    States
3   Stevens, Amy        16-11.25       1985    States
4   Fine, Jordan        16-11.00       2012    States
5   Howard, Kim         16-10.00       1985    Counties
6   Ryer, Laurie        16-09.00       1994    States
7   Fine, Jordan        16-08.00       2012    Counties
8   Fine, Jordan        16-07.00       2012    Regionals
9   Pernell, Sarah      16-06.50       2015    Tri @ Westminster
10  Stevens, Amy        16-05.50       1986    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Howard, Kim         17-09.75       1984    States
2   Stevens, Amy        16-11.25       1985    States
3   Fine, Jordan        16-11.00       2012    States
4   Ryer, Laurie        16-09.00       1994    States
5   Pernell, Sarah      16-06.50       2015    Tri @ Westminster
6   Garber, Tisha       16-04.00       1987    States
7   Koons, Shelly       16-01.00       1989    States
8   Abel, Heather       15-10.75       1998    States
9   Ingham, Elizabeth   15-10.50       2010    Regionals
10  Pernell, Stephanie  15-08.00       2015    Quad @ NC

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ryer, Laurie        36-03.00       1994    States
2   Ryer, Carrie        35-11.00       1995    MVAL
3   Fine, Jordan        35-01.00       2014    Counties
4   Fine, Jordan        34-11.50       2014    Regionals
5   Pernell, Stephanie  34-09.50       2015    Regionals
5   Fine, Jordan        34-09.50       2014    States
5   Fine, Jordan        34-09.50       2014    FSK Invite
5   Ryer, Carrie        34-09.50       1995    Tri @ N Hagerstown
9   Fine, Jordan        34-07.50       2014    MVAL
10  Pernell, Sarah      34-07.25       2016    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ryer, Laurie        36-03.00       1994    States
2   Ryer, Carrie        35-11.00       1995    MVAL
3   Fine, Jordan        35-01.00       2014    Counties
4   Pernell, Stephanie  34-09.50       2015    Regionals
5   Pernell, Sarah      34-07.25       2016    States
6   Stevens, Amy        34-05.50       1986    States
7   Koons, Shelly       34-00.75       1989    Counties
8   Beard, Darnella     33-11.25       1985    States
9   Lord, Sarah         33-07.50       1987    States
10  Fox, Gabrielle      33-05.00       2015    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ani, Danika         45-07.75       2015    Regionals
2   Ani, Danika         43-01.00       2015    States
3   Ani, Danika         41-06.00       2014    Quad @ Walkersville
4   Ani, Danika         41-03.50       2015    Counties
5   Ani, Danika         41-01.50       2015    MVAL
6   Ani, Danika         40-07.50       2014    MVAL
7   Ani, Danika         40-02.25       2014    Counties
8   Ani, Danika         39-09.00       2014    Zimmerman Invite
9   Ani, Danika         39-08.50       2014    States
10  Ani, Danika         39-05.00       2014    FSK Relays

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ani, Danika         45-07.75       2015    Regionals
2   Kram, Jackie        35-04.50       2000    States
2   Cook, Louise        35-04.50       1989    States
4   Mullin, Jana        34-07.00       1989    States
4   Duppins             34-07.00       1981    States
6   Burton, Summer      34-03.00       2016    Quad @ Westminster
7   Baile, Jamie        33-05.00       1996    States
8   Trumpower, Beth     32-00.00       1987    States
9   Follmeyer, Brittany 31-11.00       2012    Heurich Invite
10  Wunder, Alex        31-10.25       2008    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ani, Danika        113-01.00       2015    Regionals
2   Ani, Danika        108-10.50       2015    MVAL
3   Ani, Danika        108-08.00       2013    Quad @ NC
4   Wunder, Alex       106-08.00       2008    Regionals
5   Wunder, Alex       106-01.50       2008    FSK Invite
6   Wunder, Alex       105-06.00       2008    Loyola Invite
7   Wunder, Alex       105-03.00       2008    States
8   Ani, Danika        105-02.00       2014    MVAL
9   Ani, Danika        104-06.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Ani, Danika        104-05.00       2013    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ani, Danika        113-01.00       2015    Regionals
2   Wunder, Alex       106-08.00       2008    Regionals
3   Mullin, Jana        98-09.00       1989    States
4   Staumbaugh, Sam     97-02.00       1998    Counties
5   Bach, Chris         96-00.00       1992    Counties
6   Cole, GAil          95-00.50       1983    Counties
7   Collins, Sonya      94-05.50       1986    States
8   Becker, Crystal     93-11.00       1991    Counties
9   Waskiewicz, Jenn    91-09.00       2002    Counties
10  Burton, Summer      90-10.00       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Martz, Brad            10.91       2006    MVAL
2   Tillman, Jason         10.94*      1983    Counties
3   Thomas, Jonathan       11.00       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Thomas, Jonathan       11.02       2015    Regionals
5   Thomas, Jonathan       11.04*      2015    Tri @ Westminster
5   Foreman, Steve         11.04*      1990    Counties
7   Martz, Brad            11.06       2008    States
8   Madison, Jerel         11.08       2012    States
9   Madison, Jerel         11.11       2012    Regionals
10  Martz, Brad            11.14*      2006    Regional
10  Foreman, Steve         11.14*      1990    MVAL
10  Tillman, Jason         11.14*      1983    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Martz, Brad            10.91       2006    MVAL
2   Tillman, Jason         10.94*      1983    Counties
3   Thomas, Jonathan       11.00       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Forman, Steve          11.04*      1990    Counties
5   Madison, Jerel         11.08       2012    States
6   Goon, CJ               11.23       2016    Counties
7   Lancaster, James       11.24*      1982    Counties
8   Thomas, David          11.35       2008    MVAL
9   Redhi, Brandan         11.36      11+12    2 Meets
10  Ochieng, Mandela       11.38       2011    Counties
10  Seeley, Drew           11.38       2005    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Foreman, Steve         22.04*      1990    Counties
2   Madison, Jerel         22.29       2012    Regionals
3   Redhi, Brandan         22.34*      2011    Tri @ Liberty
3   Ochieng, Mandela       22.34*      2011    Tri @ Liberty
5   Foreman, Steve         22.37       1990    States
6   Redhi, Brandan         22.40       2011    Regionals
7   Foreman, Steve         22.44*      1990    Dual @ Middletown
8   Foreman, Steve         22.54*      1989    States
8   Tillman, Jason         22.54*      1983    Counties
10  Madison, Jerel         22.61       2012    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Foreman, Steve         22.04*      1990    Counties
2   Madison, Jerel         22.29       2012    Regionals
3   Redhi, Brandan         22.34*      2011    Tri @ Liberty
3   Ochieng, Mandela       22.34*      2011    Tri @ Liberty
5   Tillman, Jason         22.54*      1983    Counties
6   Martz, Brad            22.66       2008    Regionals
7   Thomas, David          22.78       2008    Counties
8   Bordner, Ryan          22.89       2001    States
9   Lancaster, James       22.94*      1982    Counties
10  Goon, CJ               23.03       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ochieng, Mandela       49.61       2011    Counties
2   Ochieng, Mandela       49.85       2011    States
3   Ochieng, Mandala       49.97       2011    Regionals
4   Ochieng, Mandela       50.03       2011    Don Boyer Invite
5   Howard, Aaron          50.14*      1997    Regionals
6   Howard, Aaron          50.54*      1997    MVAL
7   Kriet, Scott           50.62       1993    States
8   Howard, Aaron          50.72       1997    States
9   Howard, Aaron          50.74*      1997    Counties
10  Lau, Rob               50.78       1987    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ochieng, Mandela       49.61       2011    Counties
2   Howard, Aaron          50.14*      1997    Regionals
3   Kriet, Scott           50.62       1993    States
4   Lau, Rob               50.78       1987    States
5   Mihulka, Krys          51.44       2013    Regionals
5   Hill, Tink             51.44*      1983    States
5   Piper, Curtis          51.44*      1989    MVAL
8   Hill, Mitchell         51.81       2008    Counties
9   Redhi, Brandan         51.97       2012    Regionals
10  Madison, Jerel         52.04       2012    Heurich Invite
10  Seeley, Ed             52.04*      2001    Counties
10  Safely, Tony           52.04*      1995    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Hill, Tink           1:58.00       1983    States
2   Leiter, Brian        1:58.13       2003    States
3   Leiter, Brian        2:00.20       2004    Regionals
4   Leiter, Brian        2:00.32       2005    States
5   Hill, Tink           2:01.00       1981    States
6   Glover, Scott        2:01.29       1997    States
7   Glover, Scott        2:01.30       1998    Zimmerman Invite
8   Glover, Scott        2:01.52       1996    States
9   Edwards, Brian       2:01.56       2015    Regionals
10  Hill, Tink           2:01.80       1983    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Hill, Tink           1:58.00       1983    States
2   Leiter, Brian        1:58.13       2003    States
3   Glover, Scott        2:01.29       1997    States
4   Edwards, Brian       2:01.56       2015    Regionals
5   Miller, Timmy        2:02.28       2010    Counties
6   Higgs, David         2:02.20       1998    Zimmerman Invite
7   Leathers, Arthur     2:02.80       2008    Counties
8   Bosley, Patrick      2:03.10       1992    States
9   Mihulka, Krys        2:03.27       2011    Counties
10  Fearns, Colin        2:03.28       2007    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Replogle, Mike       4:33.20       1998    Zimmerman Invite
2   Zamora, Rafael       4:36.77       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Rippeon, Ryan        4:54.94       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Rippeon, Ryan        4:58.96       2014    Zimmerman Invite
5   Holland, Jered       5:15.40       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Rippeon, Ryan        5:37.30       2013    Zimmerman Invite
7   Woodworth, Kory      5:43.08       2014    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Replogle, Mike       4:33.20       1998    Zimmerman Invite
2   Zamora, Rafael       4:36.77       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Rippeon, Ryan        4:54.94       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Holland, Jered       5:15.40       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Woodworth, Kory      5:43.08       2014    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Leathers, Arthur     4:24.94       2008    States
2   Leiter, Brian        4:25.33       2005    States
3   Leathers, Arthur     4:26.22       2008    FSK Invite
4   Leathers, Arthur     4:28.30       2008    Regionals
5   Leiter, Brian        4:30.90       2005    Regionals
6   White, Jordan        4:32.00       2008    Regionals
7   Leathers, Arthur     4:32.11       2008    Don Boyer Invite
8   Miller, Timmy        4:32.14       2010    Regionals
9   Miller, Timmy        4:32.29       2010    States
10  Leiter, Brian        4:32.90       2004    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leathers, Arthur     4:24.94       2008    States
2   Leiter, Brian        4:25.33       2005    States
3   White, Jordan        4:32.00       2008    Regionals
4   Miller, Timmy        4:32.14       2010    Regionals
5   Welsh, Jared         4:34.00       2007    Loyola Invite
6   Gregg, Mike          4:36.83       1987    States
7   Williams, James      4:37.26       2010    Regionals
8   Edwards, Brian       4:38.60       2015    MVAL
9   Rippeon, Ryan        4:39.03       2016    Counties
10  Clarius, Jim         4:40.00       1992    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ruhl, Evan          10:52.92       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Rippeon, Ryan       10:54.23       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Bowman, Justin      11:11.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Hughes, Ben         11:24.31       2014    Zimmerman Invite
5   Lantz, Joey         11:26.73       2013    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ruhl, Evan          10:52.92       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Rippeon, Ryan       10:54.23       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Bowman, Justin      11:11.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Hughes, Ben         11:24.31       2014    Zimmerman Invite
5   Lantz, Joey         11:26.73       2013    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Leathers, Arthur     9:44.67       2008    Pikesville Invite
2   Welsh, Jared         9:50.10       2007    Regionals
3   White, Jordan        9:50.69       2008    Pikesville Invite
4   Welsh, Jared         9:51.00       2007    Loyola Invite
5   Welsh, Jared         9:52.09       2007    States
6   Leiter, Brian        9:53.12       2005    States
7   Leathers, Arthur     9:55.70       2008    Regionals
8   Leathers, Arthur     9:56.00       2007    Loyola Invite
9   White, Jordan        9:56.02       2008    States
10  Miller, Tim          9:56.76       2011    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leathers, Arthur     9:44.67       2008    Pikesville Invite
2   Welsh, Jared         9:50.10       2007    Regionals
3   White, Jordan        9:50.69       2008    Pikesville Invite
4   Leiter, Brian        9:53.12       2005    States
5   Miller, Tim          9:56.76       2011    Dwight Scott Invite
6   Wolfe, Tony          9:56.89       1987    States
7   Rippeon, Ryan        9:57.44       2016    States
8   Simmons, Dan        10:00.30       2002    States
9   Edwards, Brian      10:07.12       2015    Gator Invite
10  Doody, Scott        10:17.00      85+86    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 5000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Watson, Jacob       18:42.28       2016    Seahawk Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Watson, Jacob       18:42.28       2016    Seahawk Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Lindsay, Kirk          15.02       1991    States
2   Lindsay, Kirk          15.04*      1991    MVAL
3   Daigle, Justin         15.07       2012    Regionals
4   Lindsay, Kirk          15.14*      1991    Counties
5   Daigle, Justin         15.16       2013    Regionals
6   Daigle, Justin         15.24*      2013    Quad @ Westminster
6   Daigle, Justin         15.24*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
8   Daigle, Justin         15.31       2012    States
9   Vetri, Mike            15.34       2006    States
9   Vetri, Mike            15.34*      2006    Regional
9   Lindsay, Kirk          15.34*      1989    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lindsay, Kirk          15.02       1991    States
2   Daigle, Justin         15.07       2012    Regionals
3   Vetri, Mike            15.34       2006    2 Meets
4   Jeffress, Irving       15.37       2010    Counties
5   Stevens, Craig         15.64*      1983    States
6   Ingham, Tom            15.74*      1981    States
7   Drake, Anthony         15.87       2015    Regionals
8   Ebaugh, Kurt           15.94*      1985    States
8   Safley, Adam           15.94*      2002    Regionals
10  Howard, Cortney        16.04*      1996    Counties
10  McCarley, Jason        16.04*      1994    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Lindsay, Kirk          39.63       1991    States
2   Jeffress, Irving       40.04*      2010    Tri @ Urbana
3   Lindsay, Kirk          40.34*      1991    Counties
4   Lindsay, Kirk          40.49       1990    States
5   Lindsay, Kirk          40.74*      1991    MVAL
6   Lindsay, Kirk          40.94*      1990    Counties
6   Lindsay, Kirk          40.94*      1989    Counties
8   Lindsay, Kirk          41.04*      1989    States
9   Jeffress, Irving       41.07       2010    Counties
9   McCarley, Jason        41.07       1994    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lindsay, Kirk          39.63       1991    States
2   Jeffress, Irving       40.04*      2010    Tri @ Urbana
2   McCarley, Jason        41.07       1994    States
4   Arminger, Keith        41.33       1987    States
5   Ebaugh, Kurt           41.34*      1985    Counties
6   Lawson, Justin         41.40       2013    Regionals
7   Henning, Kyle          41.54       2007    States
8   Miller, Travis         41.70       2009    Counties
9   Thomas, Chris          41.71       2010    Don Boyer Invite
10  Vetri, Mike            41.93       2006    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Lawson, Justin       1:02.07       2011    Patriot Invite
3   Thomas, Chris        1:04.16       2009    Patriot Invite
3   Lawson, Justin       1:09.85       2010    Patriot Invite
4   Mwiseneza, D         1:10.87       2011    Patriot Invite
5   Daigle, Justin       1:11.38       2010    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lawson, Justin       1:02.07       2011    Patriot Invite
2   Thomas, Chris        1:04.16       2009    Patriot Invite
3   Mwiseneza, D         1:10.87       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Daigle, Justin       1:11.38       2010    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Ochieng, Redhi, Jeffress, Madison             43.86       2010    States
2   Reinke, Vipond, Goon, Thomas                  44.23       2015    Regionals
3   Ochieng, Redhi, Muth, Madison                 44.24*      2011    Tri @ Liberty
4   Ochieng, Ochieng, Hill, Martz                 44.25       2008    Counties
5   Madison, Ochieng, Daigle, Redhi               44.29       2011    States
6                                                 44.33       2006    States
7   Zimmerman, Redhi, Jeffress, Choieng           44.36       2009    Regionals
8   Ochieng, Thomas, Hill, Martz                  44.40       2008    States
9   Hill, Ochieng, Martz, Thomas                  44.43       2008    Regionals
10                                                44.44*      1983    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Madison, Ochieng, Muth, Redhi               1:30.37       2011    States
2   Hill, Thomas, Martz, Ochieng                1:31.40       2008    Regionals
3   Lawson, Redhi, Daigle, Madison              1:32.23       2012    States
4                                               1:32.26       2006    States
5                                               1:32.30       2010    Annapolis Relays
6                                               1:32.40       1982    Counties
7   Daigle, Redhi, Madison, Bayelle             1:32.57       2012    Regionals
8   Thomas, Martz, Ochieng, Mitcheltree         1:32.80       2006    Regional
8                                               1:32.80       2010    Blue Ridge Relays
10                                              1:32.94       2010    Regionals
10                                              1:32.94       1998    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Redhi, Madison, Miller, Ochieng             3:24.57       2011    States
2   Redhi, Madison, Fowler, Ochieng             3:28.17       2011    Regionals
3                                               3:28.98       2011    Counties
4                                               3:29.22       1994    States
5   Bosley, Angell, Kreit, Clarius              3:29.60       1992    States
6   Glover, Howard, Pizza, Hansborough          3:29.84       1997    States
7                                               3:31.30       1989    Counties
8   Kowalzyc, Dutterer, Carnail, Hill           3:31.40       1983    States
9                                               3:31.52       2011    Patriot Invite
10  Fowler, Ochieng, Miller, Mihulka            3:31.70       2011    Tri @ Liberty

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                               8:04.20       1983    Counties
2   Hill, Merson, Bay, Myers                    8:10.00       1981    States
3   Glover, Replogle, Higgs, Pizza              8:10.68       1998    States
4   Kowalzyc, Crouse, Hook, Hill                8:16.80       1983    States
5   Haufler, Mihulka, Fowler, Miller            8:18.73       2011    Regionals
6                                               8:19.10       1998    Counties
7   Haufler, Mihulka, Fowler, Miller            8:19.93       2011    States
8                                               8:20.28       2011    Counties
9   Glover, Replogle, Higgs, Hansborough        8:20.91       1997    States
10                                              8:21.66       2011    Eagle Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              18:55.00       2007    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                              21:10.20       2011    Blue Ridge Relays
3                                              21:28.90       2012    Blue Ridge Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                               1:35.80       2011    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                               1:36.40       2011    Falcon Relays
3                                               1:36.92       2012    FSK Relays
4                                               1:37.00       2012    Blue Ridge Relays
5                                               1:38.40       2006    FSK Invite
6                                               1:38.68       2011    Falcon Relays
7   Thomas, Mihulka, Jennings, Luetie           1:41.90       2013    FSK Relays
8                                               1:42.17       2013    Rebel Relays
9   Reinke, Jennings, Thomas, Ruth              1:43.93       2014    FSK Invite
10  Goon, Vipond, Henderson, Reinke             1:44.40       2014    FSK Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Redhi, Zimmerman, Watson, Ochieng           3:46.21       2009    Patriot Invite
2                                               3:46.27       2010    Patriot Invite
3                                               3:47.50       2008    Jim Frasier Relays
4                                               3:47.71       2011    Patriot Invite
5                                               3:48.05       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
6   Thomas, Vipond, Edwards                     3:54.99       2015    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                               3:58.72       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                               4:03.54       2012    Hawk Invite
9   Goon, Ruth, Vipond, Bowman                  4:07.51       2016    Frasier Relays
10                                              4:12.30       1995    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                              11:02.18       2007    Eagle Relays
2                                              11:14.09       2011    Falcon Relays
3                                              11:23.00       2010    Blue Ridge Relays
4                                              11:26.20       2008    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                              11:29.20       2011    Blue Ridge Relays
6                                              11:29.50       2006    FSK Invite
7                                              11:33.50       2007    Blue Ridge Relays
8                                              11:34.80       2011    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Ruhl, Bowman, Rippeon, Goon                11:38.35       2016    Falcon Relays
10                                             11:39.18       2010    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Butler, Tommy        6-06.75       2010    Penn Relays
2   Butler, Tommy        6-06.00       2009    Regionals
2   Butler, Tommy        6-06.00       2010    Counties
2   Butler, Tommy        6-06.00       2010    Don Boyer Invite
2   Butler, Tommy        6-06.00       2009    States
2   Wright, Steve        6-06.00       1995    Tri @ N Hagerstown
2   Wright, Steve        6-06.00       1994    States
8   Wright, Steve        6-05.00       1992    States
8   Perry, Sam           6-05.00       1991    Counties
8   Coffman, Mike        6-05.00       1984    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Butler, Tommy        6-06.75       2010    Penn Relays
1   Wright, Steve        6-06.00       1994    States
3   Coffman, Mike        6-05.00       1984    States
3   Perry, Sam           6-05.00       1991    Counties
5   Jeffress, Irving     6-04.00       2010    States
5   Lau, Rob             6-04.00       1987    2 Meets
5   Wright, Jim          6-04.00       1991    Counties
5   Storey, David        6-04.00      86-87    2 Meets
5   Lyle                 6-04.00       1987    Dual with Catoctin
5   Ingham, Tom          6-04.00       1981    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Gilliam, Craig      14-06.00       1981    Counties
2   Crone, Joshua       13-08.50       1993    MVAL
3   Crone, Joshua       13-06.00       1993    States
4   Stearns, Brandon    13-00.00       2012    States
4   Stearns, Brandon    13-00.00       2012    Regionals
4   Day, Clint          13-00.00       1999    States
4   Crone, Joshua       13-00.00       1994    States
4   Dunn, Ryan          13-00.00       1993    States
4   Crone, Joshua       13-00.00       1993    Counties
10  Jeffers, Andrew     12-10.00       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gilliam, Craig      14-06.00       1981    Counties
2   Crone, Joshua       13-08.50       1993    MVAL
3   Stearns, Brandon    13-00.00       2012    2 Meets
3   Day, Clint          13-00.00       1999    States
3   Dunn, Ryan          13-00.00       1993    States
6   Jeffers, Andrew     12-10.00       2014    Counties
7   Bowers, Brian       12-09.00       2010    Regionals
8   Cahoon, Tony        12-06.00       1996    2 Meets
9   Duppins, Leon       12-03.00       1984    Counties
10  Merson, Pat         12-00.00       1981    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Thomas, Jonathan    22-00.00       2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
2   Thomas, Jonathan    21-08.00       2015    Counties
3   Horr, Brian         21-07.00       2004    Counties
4   Thomas, David       21-04.50       2008    Regionals
5   Garner, William     21-04.00       1987    Counties
6   Horr, Brian         21-03.25       2004    Regionals
7   Jeffress, Irving    21-03.00       2010    Regionals
8   Horr, Brian         21-02.50       2003    Regionals
9   Thomas, Jonathan    21-01.50       2015    Regionals
9   Horr, Brian         21-01.50       2004    Quad @ Winters Mill

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Thomas, Jonathan    22-00.00       2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
2   Horr, Brian         21-07.00       2004    Counties
3   Thomas, David       21-04.50       2008    Regionals
4   Garner, William     21-04.00       1987    Counties
5   Jeffress, Irving    21-03.00       2010    Regionals
6   Brown, Mark         20-11.00       1975    MVAL
7   Cook, Colin         20-10.75       2003    Regionals
8   Bayelle, Nobert     20-10.50       2013    Counties
9   Howard, Cortney     20-10.00       1996    States
10  Hill, Ricky         20-08.00       1981    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Thomas, Chris       46-06.50       2010    States
2   Thomas, Jonathan    45-07.75       2015    Regionals
3   Thomas, Jonathan    45-05.50       2015    Counties
4   Thomas, Jonathan    45-00.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Thomas, Chris       44-10.25       2010    Tri @ Urbana
6   Thomas, Jonathan    44-03.50       2014    MVAL
7   Thomas, Chris       44-02.50       2010    Counties
7   Garner, William     44-02.50       1987    Counties
9   Thomas, Jonathan    44-02.00       2014    Counties
10  Bull, David         44-01.00       1992    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Thomas, Chris       46-06.50       2010    States
2   Thomas, Jonathan    45-07.75       2015    Regionals
3   Garner, William     44-02.50       1987    Counties
4   Bull, David         44-01.00       1992    States
5   Bayelle, Nobert     43-05.00       2013    Counties
5   Hill, Ricky         43-05.00       1981    Counties
7   Duppins, Preston    43-02.00       1984    States
8   Hobbs, Pat          42-06.50       1982    Counties
9   Henderson, Tobias   42-05.25       2016    Counties
10  Austin              42-01.75       1981    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Fowler, Joe         54-01.00       1981    States
2   Bell, David         53-03.00       1987    States
3   Poole, Charles      51-11.00       1998    MVAL
4   Bollinger, Bobby    51-05.00       1997    Regionals
5   Cole, Josh          51-00.00       2006    Regional
6   Ingham, Thomas      50-10.00       2003    States
7   Baile, Matthew      50-05.00       2004    Regionals
8   Bollinger, Bobby    50-03.25       1995    MVAL
9   Poole, Charles      50-03.00       1998    Zimmerman Invite
10  Fowler, Joe         50-02.50       1981    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Fowler, Joe         54-01.00       1981    States
2   Bell, David         53-03.00       1987    States
3   Poole, Charles      51-11.00       1998    MVAL
4   Bollinger, Bobby    51-05.00       1997    Regionals
5   Cole, Josh          51-00.00       2006    Regional
6   Ingham, Thomas      50-10.00       2003    States
7   Baile, Matthew      50-05.00       2004    Regionals
8   Morley, Don         49-08.00       1975    Zimmerman Invite
9   Cromwell, Scott     47-09.25       1985    States
10  Boggs, Cordell      46-07.50       2013    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Baile, Matthew     155-09.00       2004    States
2   Poole, Charles     153-08.00       1998    MVAL
3   Morley, Don        152-01.25       1975    MVAL
4   Baile, Matthew     151-08.00       2004    Regionals
5   Poole, Charles     149-01.00       1998    Counties
6   Poole, Charles     147-10.00       1998    States
7   Poole, Charles     146-00.00       1998    Zimmerman Invite
8   Fowler, Joe        145-00.00       1981    States
9   Baile, Matthew     144-06.50       2004    MVAL
10  Hammond            144-00.50       1981    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Baile, Matthew     155-09.00       2004    States
2   Poole, Charles     153-08.00       1998    MVAL
3   Morley, Don        152-01.25       1975    MVAL
4   Fowler, Joe        145-00.00       1981    States
5   Hammond            144-00.50       1981    States
6   Ingham, Thomas     142-06.00       2003    States
7   Cromwell, Scott    141-07.50       1985    States
8   Johnson, James     141-06.00       1991    Counties
9   Bell, David        140-11.50       1987    Dual With Smithsburg
10  Hochberg, Kristlan 139-11.00       1993    States

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2017 - Tri Meet @ Winters Mill
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - All Meets
2013 - All Meets
2012 - All Meets
2011 - All Meets
2010 - All Meets
2009 - All Meets
2008 - All Meets
2007 - All Meets
2006 - All Meets
2005 - States, Counties, MVAL, JV Counties, Regionals, Tri @ Liberty, Heurich Invite,
       Falcons Invite
2004 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, Falcons Invite, Quad @ Winters Mill
2003 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals (boys only), Dwight Scott Invite (partial),
       Carroll Invite, 5 Team Meet
2002 - States, Counties, Regionals, JV Counties
2001 - States, Counties, MVAL (girls only), Westminster Invite
2000 - States, Counties, JV Counties, Westminster Invite (girls)
1999 - States, Counties, JV Counties, Westminster Invite
1998 - States, Counties, MVAL, Zimmerman Invite
1997 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, Tri @ FSK
1996 - States, Counties
1995 - States, Counties, MVAL, JV Counties, Tri @ N Hagerstown, Jim Frasier Relays,
       Dual @ FSK
1994 - States, Counties, JV Counties
1993 - States, Counties, JV Counties, MVAL
1992 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals
1991 - States, Counties, MVAL
1990 - States, Counties, MVAL, Dual @ Middletown, Dual @ Liberty, Dual @ FSK
1989 - States, Counties, MVAL (boys)
1988 - Counties
1987 - States, Counties, MVAL, Dual With Catoctin, Dual with Walkersville (boys only),
       Dual with Smithsburg
1986 - States, Counties, MVAL
1985 - States, Counties
1984 - States, Counties
1983 - States, Counties
1982 - Counties
1981 - States, Counties
1975 - MVAL, Zimmerman Invite