Indoor 3a West Record Book
Indoor Track & Field

Note - Before 2008 there was no 3a West Championship indoors as they broke down the classifications for indoors differently. Results missing from 2008

                               PAST CHAMPIONS

   GIRLS

2008
2009 Damascus
2010 Damascus
2011 Damascus
2012 Friendly
2013 Damascus
2014 Urbana
2015 Urbana
2016 Urbana
2017 Urbana
2018 Tuscarora
2019 Frederick
2020 Oxon Hill

    BOYS

2008
2009 Damascus
2010 Damascus
2011 Linganore
2012 Linganore
2013 Linganore
2014 Urbana
2015 Urbana
2016 Oakdale
2017 Oakdale
2018 Linganore
2019 Linganore
2020 South Hagerstown

                   ALL TIME MEET BEST PERFORMANCES

Girls 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================
 1 Jaida Smith         2018 Frederick            7.12
 2 Barker, Latrese     2010 Friendly             7.16
 3 Wright, Savannah    2020 Oxon Hill            7.22
 3 Watkins, Rachel     2012 Tuscarora            7.22
 5 Smith, Jaida        2016 Frederick            7.23
 6 Johnson, Nailah     2012 Friendly             7.27
 7 Biggs, Vernetta     2010 Friendly             7.32
 8 Harrison, Serena    2020 J. H. Blake          7.33
 8 Nan Tutu            2018 Watkins Mill         7.33
10 Smith, Jaida        2017 Frederick            7.35
11 Blake, Camryn       2016 Tuscarora            7.36
12 Corley, Sharvey     2012 Potomac              7.37
13 Jada Sobratti       2018 Watkins Mill         7.38
14 Statham, Arielle    2009 Paint Branch         7.39
15 Miller, Qurontez    2012 Frederick            7.40
15 Galloway, Paige     2010 Frederick            7.40
17 Clarke, Lauryn      2020 Damascus             7.41
17 Dardlie Lefevre     2018 Tuscarora            7.41
19 Parker, Le'Quisha   2010 Northwood            7.42
20 Woode, Denise       2016 Damascus             7.43
20 Kennedy, Victoria   2009 Tuscarora            7.43

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=====================================================
 1 Harrison, Serena    2020 J.H. Blake          40.55
 2 Phillips, Noelani   2018 J.H. Blake          40.70
 3 Blake, Camryn       2016 Tuscarora           40.74
 4 Lefevre, Dardlie    2018 Tuscarora           41.10
 5 Woode, Denise       2016 Damascus            41.36
 6 Johnson, Nailah     2012 Friendly            41.45
 7 Smith, Jaida        2016 Frederick           41.48
 8 Parker, Le'Quisha   2010 Northwood           41.64
 9 Carroll, Morgan     2010 Frederick           41.89
10 Freeman, Hayley     2012 South Hagerstown    41.90
11 Peoples, Cyan       2018 J.H. Blake          41.95
12 Barker, Latrese     2010 Friendly            41.96
13 Clarke, Krystal     2012 Tuscarora           42.09
14 Sarr, Yamundow      2012 Northwood           42.22
15 Watkins, Rachel     2012 Tuscarora           42.25
16 Smith, Jaida        2018 Frederick           42.33
17 Jordan, Amaya       2020 Oxon Hill           42.34
18 Clarke, Lauryn      2020 Damascus            42.39
19 Clayborne, Cassandr 2010 Damascus            42.41
20 Lefevre, Dardlie    2019 Tuscarora           42.53

Girls 500 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 Harrison, Serena    2018 J.H. Blake        1:15.10
 2 Moxley, Mikayla     2020 Linganore         1:19.23
 3 Gorham, Chlesi      2012 Friendly          1:19.57
 4 Franklin, Geligne   2018 J.H. Blake        1:20.14
 5 Morrell, Shaye      2016 Urbana            1:20.65
 6 McLane, Mariah      2014 Seneca Valley     1:20.68
 7 Carroll, Morgan     2010 Frederick         1:20.90
 8 Rishell, Alyssa     2016 Watkins Mill      1:21.29
 9 Carroll, Alexandra  2010 Damascus          1:21.41
10 Luther, Courtney    2012 Frederick         1:21.43
11 Doon, Alexis        2014 Northwood         1:21.64
12 Kameka, Melissa     2016 Damascus          1:21.65
13 Grabowski, Abby     2016 Urbana            1:21.83
14 Morrell, Lily       2017 Urbana            1:21.94
15 Phillips, Noelani   2019 J.H. Blake        1:22.04
16 Kameka, Melissa     2017 Damascus          1:22.23
17 Kimbembe, Ryanna    2018 Tuscarora         1:22.28
17 Smith, Sarah        2012 Damascus          1:22.28
19 Auderset, Susannah  2017 Urbana            1:22.31
20 Elegon, Ever        2017 Seneca Valley     1:22.40

Girls 800 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 Moxley, Mikayla     2020 Linganore         2:24.60
 2 Summer, Lauren      2010 Clarksburg        2:24.64
 3 Anderson, Marieclai 2020 North Hagerstown  2:24.94
 4 Kowalk, Charlotte   2016 Oakdale           2:25.25
 5 Gorham, Chlesi      2012 Friendly          2:25.61
 6 Carroll, Alexandra  2010 Damascus          2:25.98
 7 Fosburg, Jayden     2020 Thomas Johnson    2:26.08
 8 Whitehorn, Alexis   2020 Damascus          2:26.40
 9 Guillen, Kallie     2010 Frederick         2:27.11
10 Kimbembe, Ryanna    2018 Tuscarora         2:27.34
11 Nolan, Bridget      2010 Linganore         2:27.70
12 McIlvried, Emily    2010 Damascus          2:27.73
13 Rishell, Alyssa     2016 Watkins Mill      2:28.14
14 Ward, Emily         2014 North Hagerstown  2:28.43
15 Ward, Emily         2013 North Hagerstown  2:28.50
16 Hines, Abigail      2016 J.H. Blake        2:29.08
17 Latour, Isabelle    2010 Quince Orchard    2:29.34
18 Mulhern, Emily      2015 Urbana            2:29.70
19 Cabellos, Victoria  2014 Albert Einstein   2:29.79
20 Tregoning, Delaney  2012 Linganore         2:30.08

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 Mulhern, Emily      2014 Urbana            5:15.44
 2 Ward, Emily         2014 North Hagerstown  5:17.79
 3 Kowalk, Charlotte   2016 Oakdale           5:18.03
 4 Delaplaine, Heather 2016 Damascus          5:24.81
 5 Mulhern, Emily      2015 Urbana            5:28.25
 6 Ward, Emily         2012 North Hagerstown  5:29.49
 7 Nolan, Bridget      2010 Linganore         5:30.45
 8 Ward, Emily         2013 North Hagerstown  5:31.10
 9 Joson, Stephanie    2010 Quince Orchard    5:31.40
10 Daley, Abbey        2010 Clarksburg        5:31.50
11 Latour, Isabelle    2010 Quince Orchard    5:31.78
12 Winklbauer, Kelly   2014 Urbana            5:32.43
13 Whitehorn, Alexis   2020 Damascus          5:32.60
14 Tregoning, Bailey   2014 Linganore         5:33.55
15 Pinto, Abby         2016 Thomas Johnson    5:34.10
16 Gilliam, Madelynn   2016 Tuscarora         5:34.36
17 Freed, Natasha      2015 Thomas Johnson    5:34.62
18 Servis, Marisa      2020 Rockville         5:34.70
19 Wohlfort, Nicole    2014 Fallston          5:34.96
20 Mason, Courtney     2012 Damascus          5:35.23

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 Mulhern, Emily      2015 Urbana           11:26.71
 2 Mulhern, Emily      2014 Urbana           11:35.72
 3 Goffena, Rubie      2020 Manchester Valle 11:41.02
 4 Kowalk, Charlotte   2016 Oakdale          11:42.33
 5 Delaplaine, Heather 2016 Damascus         11:42.74
 6 Freed, Natasha      2015 Thomas Johnson   12:00.31
 7 Goffena, Rubie      2019 Manchester Valle 12:00.37
 8 Joson, Stephanie    2010 Quince Orchard   12:01.80
 9 Daley, Abbey        2010 Clarksburg       12:02.93
10 Marella, Allison    2013 Damascus         12:04.00
11 Meehan, Phoebe      2019 North Hagerstown 12:06.46
12 Davy, Ciciely       2015 Albert Einstein  12:07.47
13 Moody, Michey       2012 North Hagerstown 12:12.71
14 Fosburg, Jayden     2020 Thomas Johnson   12:13.31
15 Alexander, Emily    2017 South Hagerstown 12:14.00
16 Pinto, Abigail      2017 Thomas Johnson   12:15.00
17 Alexander, Emily    2018 South Hagerstown 12:19.26
18 Ward, Emily         2012 North Hagerstown 12:19.40
19 Carr, Riani         2016 J.H. Blake       12:19.49
20 Tarzy, Alexa        2017 Oakdale          12:20.00

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================
 1 Mowoe, Mary         2014 Tuscarora            8.31
 2 Penda, Helnsarah    2016 Seneca Valley        8.45
 3 LaFond, Thea        2010 Kennedy              8.51
 4 Biggs, Vernetta     2010 Friendly             8.52
 5 Lafond, Thea        2011 Kennedy              8.54
 6 Meredith, Hannah    2018 Frederick            8.59
 6 Penda, Helnsarah    2014 Seneca Valley        8.59
 8 Jones, Ciara        2018 Oxon Hill            8.68
 9 Lang, Leah          2010 Quince Orchard       8.70
10 Mowoe, Mary         2012 Tuscarora            8.78
11 Obadofin, Devorah   2020 Thomas Johnson       8.80
12 Morris, Jordyn      2018 South Hagerstown     8.83
12 Boghossian, Ani     2018 Linganore            8.83
12 Lindsey, Ashley     2010 Largo                8.83
15 Mowoe, Mary         2013 Tuscarora            8.84
16 McCracken, Alaina   2016 Oakdale              8.87
17 Boney, Shaunte      2009 Largo                8.92
18 Obadofin, Deborah   2019 Thomas Johnson       8.93
18 Bowie, Cherelle     2012 Frederick            8.93
20 Penda, Helnsarah    2015 Seneca Valley        8.95

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================
 1 James H. Blake      2018                   1:42.84
 2 Tuscarora           2012                   1:45.31
 3 Watkins Mill        2018                   1:46.50
 4 Potomac             2012                   1:46.53
 5 Frederick           2018                   1:47.84
 6 Tuscarora           2016                   1:48.17
 6 Frederick           2010                   1:48.17
 8 Seneca Valley       2014                   1:48.47
 9 Watkins Mill        2016                   1:48.54
10 Oxon Hill           2020                   1:48.55
11 James H. Blake      2019                   1:48.86
12 Tuscarora           2018                   1:48.93
13 Friendly            2012                   1:49.03
14 Urbana              2016                   1:49.05
15 Damascus            2010                   1:49.28
16 Frederick           2017                   1:49.30
17 Tuscarora           2014                   1:49.35
18 South Hagerstown    2012                   1:49.62
19 Friendly            2010                   1:49.74
20 Oxon Hill           2018                   1:49.88

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=====================================================
 1 James H. Blake      2018                   3:59.60
 2 Damascus            2010                   4:09.67
 3 Watkins Mill        2016                   4:09.95
 4 Damascus            2016                   4:11.29
 5 Tuscarora           2016                   4:11.35
 6 Urbana              2016                   4:13.30
 7 James H. Blake      2017                   4:13.38
 8 Tuscarora           2018                   4:13.69
 9 Seneca Valley       2014                   4:14.04
10 Oxon Hill           2020                   4:14.72
11 Friendly            2012                   4:15.36
12 Damascus            2012                   4:16.15
13 Albert Einstein     2010                   4:16.31
14 Urbana              2012                   4:16.94
15 Damascus            2020                   4:17.01
16 Frederick           2018                   4:17.09
17 Linganore           2020                   4:17.50
18 Oxon Hill           2019                   4:17.88
19 Westminster         2020                   4:18.09
20 Watkins Mill        2015                   4:19.75

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================
 1 Damascus            2010                   9:50.00
 2 Linganore           2012                   9:59.62
 3 Clarksburg          2010                  10:03.01
 4 Damascus            2016                  10:04.48
 5 Albert Einstein     2014                  10:08.45
 6 Tuscarora           2018                  10:09.56
 7 Watkins Mill        2014                  10:09.91
 8 Linganore           2020                  10:10.28
 9 Damascus            2012                  10:10.29
10 Oxon Hill           2020                  10:12.44
11 North Hagerstown    2012                  10:16.51
12 Bethesda-CC         2009                  10:17.10
13 Quince Orchard      2010                  10:18.75
14 Urbana              2012                  10:19.46
15 Thomas Johnson      2016                  10:20.72
16 Watkins Mill        2015                  10:21.37
17 Seneca Valley       2015                  10:22.35
18 Manchester Valley   2020                  10:22.76
19 Linganore           2010                  10:23.30
20 Oxon Hill           2018                  10:23.79

Girls High Jump
=====================================================
 1 Gray, Nakita        2012 Friendly          5-08.00
 2 Lafond, Thea        2011 Kennedy           5-06.00
 3 Gallagher, Kathleen 2018 Linganore         5-05.00
 3 Garriott, Kelly     2018 Manchester Valley 5-05.00
 5 Boney, Shaunte      2009 Largo             5-04.00
 5 Jules, Vanessa      2009 Paint Branch      5-04.00
 7 Leatherman, Lauren  2017 Oakdale           5-02.00
 7 Garriott, Kelly     2017 Manchester Valley 5-02.00
 7 LaFond, Thea        2010 Kennedy           5-02.00
10 Wright, Chelsea     2016 South Hagerstown  5-01.00
10 Woollen, Lauren     2014 Fallston          5-01.00
10 Janss, Laura        2012 Damascus          5-01.00
13 Staub, Phoenix      2019 Frederick         5-00.00
13 Wright, Chelsea     2015 South Hagerstown  5-00.00
13 Janss, Laura        2013 Damascus          5-00.00
13 Pianta, Alexa       2013 Thomas Johnson    5-00.00
13 Freeman, Bailee     2011 Clarksburg        5-00.00
13 Pitchford, Jordan   2011 Damascus          5-00.00
13 Stewart, Bria       2010 Largo             5-00.00
13 Leaman, Sarah       2010 Clarksburg        5-00.00
13 Carroll, Morgan     2010 Frederick         5-00.00
13 Pitchford, Jordan   2010 Damascus          5-00.00
13 Dabney, Ashley      2009 Wheaton           5-00.00
13 Pavic, Katy         2009 Urbana            5-00.00

Girls Pole Vault
=====================================================
 1 Lueck, Sarah        2009 Urbana           10-00.00
 2 Desclous, Clara     2019 North Hagerstown  9-08.00
 2 Manno, Katelynd     2019 Manchester Valle  9-08.00
 4 Keepers, Makenzie   2016 Thomas Johnson    9-07.00
 4 Kane, Meghan        2014 Thomas Johnson    9-07.00
 4 Kalisz, Justine     2012 Urbana            9-07.00
 7 Wagner, Naami       2010 Northwood         9-06.00
 8 Borrello, Mia       2015 Damascus          9-04.00
 9 Calabrese, Kelsey   2017 Urbana            9-03.00
10 Riss, Devin         2019 North Hagerstown  9-02.00
10 Biss, Taylor        2019 Linganore         9-02.00
10 Davies, Myah        2019 Linganore         9-02.00
13 Walasik, Hannah     2016 Urbana            9-01.00
13 Delbroello, Mia     2014 Damascus          9-01.00
15 Nolan, Colleen      2011 Linganore         9-00.00
15 Sandeen, Jaid       2011 South Hagerstown  9-00.00
15 Nolan, Colleen      2010 Linganore         9-00.00
18 Gabby, Maegan       2017 Oakdale           8-09.00
18 Hajzus, Sarah       2017 Urbana            8-09.00
20 Taylor, Brittany    2014 Urbana            8-07.00

Girls Shot Put
=====================================================
 1 Sipe, Delia         2017 Urbana           44-02.50
 2 George, Sarah       2019 Oxon Hill        41-00.50
 3 Ovejera, Tamara     2013 Thomas Johnson   40-00.00
 4 Morgan, Charlese    2010 Largo            39-09.00
 5 Tolbard, Paige      2019 Frederick        39-08.50
 6 Sipe, Delia         2016 Urbana           39-07.00
 7 Ovejera, Tamara     2012 Thomas Johnson   38-09.75
 8 Tolbard, Paige      2017 Frederick        38-09.00
 9 Mayne, Emma         2010 Linganore        38-07.50
10 Tolbard, Paige      2018 Frederick        38-02.75
11 Meredith, Sarah     2020 Frederick        37-09.00
12 Fom Mayou, Mikhale  2018 Frederick        37-03.00
13 Evans-Anfom, Leone  2012 Thomas Johnson   37-00.75
14 George, Sarah       2018 Oxon Hill        36-05.50
15 Sipe, Delia         2014 Urbana           36-05.00
16 Nkwonta, Kosie      2020 North Hagerstown 36-04.75
17 Owusu, Virginia     2012 Seneca Valley    35-10.75
18 Nkwonta, Kosie      2019 North Hagerstown 35-10.00
19 Anderson, Charlotte 2012 North Hagerstown 35-08.75
20 Yinger, Stomie      2020 Linganore        35-04.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================
 1 Echols, Dondre      2012 Potomac              6.40
 2 Proctor, Prince     2020 South Hagerstown     6.42
 3 Darby, Ronald       2010 Potomac              6.50
 4 Woodyard, Jaron     2014 Watkins Mill         6.52
 5 Stennis, Caleb      2012 Tuscarora            6.53
 6 Booker, Khalil      2020 South Hagerstown     6.54
 7 Napier, Devon       2020 North Hagerstown     6.55
 8 Williams, J'Sean    2016 Seneca Valley        6.58
 8 Lowery, Dajahn      2012 Friendly             6.58
10 Davis, Anthony      2012 Tuscarora            6.59
11 Phillips, Nathan    2016 J.H. Blake           6.60
12 Felton, Joey        2019 Linganore            6.61
12 Mason, Ty           2016 J.H. Blake           6.61
14 Okoli, David        2019 Watkins Mill         6.62
14 Darby, Ronald       2011 Potomac              6.62
16 Rowe, Damion        2014 Seneca Valley        6.65
17 Smith, Isaiah       2014 South Hagerstown     6.66
18 Booker, Khalil      2018 South Hagerstown     6.67
18 Addison, Brandon    2010 Watkins Mill         6.67
20 Bason, Gabe         2020 Tuscarora            6.68
20 Vincent, David      2018 Watkins Mill         6.68

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=====================================================
 1 Woodyard, Jaron     2014 Watkins Mill        35.19
 2 Phillips, Nathan    2016 J.H. Blake          35.38
 3 McKenzie, Ben       2010 Largo               35.39
 4 Rowe, Damion        2014 Seneca Valley       35.54
 5 Turay, Andre        2018 South Hagerstown    35.85
 6 Carter, Schezarone  2016 Watkins Mill        35.88
 7 Phillips, Nathan    2018 J. H. Blake         35.91
 8 Youngnia, Wylliam   2012 Watkins Mill        36.12
 9 Hebron, Payne       2012 Linganore           36.22
10 Agyei-Obese, Percy  2016 Oakdale             36.29
11 Vincent, David      2018 Watkins Mill        36.36
12 Brown, Donovan      2020 Watkins Mill        36.42
13 Starrs, Patrick     2016 Oakdale             36.46
14 Napier, Devon       2020 North Hagerstown    36.50
15 Lowery, Dajahn      2012 Friendly            36.58
16 Davis, Anthony      2012 Tuscarora           36.67
17 Thomas, Elijah      2012 Albert Einstein     36.76
18 Reid, Steven        2014 Tuscarora           36.78
19 Gilbert, Louis      2020 Oxon Hill           36.83
19 Addison, Brandon    2010 Watkins Mill        36.83

Boys 500 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 McKenzie, Ben       2010 Largo             1:06.54
 2 Snyder, Tamrat      2020 Damascus          1:07.77
 3 Williams, Richard   2012 Friendly          1:08.37
 4 Constantinides, Jon 2010 Damascus          1:08.39
 5 Mellott, Parker     2016 Urbana            1:08.49
 6 Kowalk, Evan        2016 Oakdale           1:08.50
 7 Case, Todd          2016 Oakdale           1:08.55
 8 Nobile, Nicholas    2014 Urbana            1:08.80
 9 Cook, Jeffrey       2012 Linganore         1:08.89
10 Lombardo, Alexander 2020 Thomas Johnson    1:08.93
11 Langley, Zephaniah  2014 Northwood         1:09.03
12 Starrs, Patrick     2016 Oakdale           1:09.17
13 Thomas, Devante     2010 Damascus          1:09.25
14 Case, Todd          2017 Oakdale           1:09.33
14 Johnson, Cheyenne   2016 Thomas Johnson    1:09.33
16 Moore, Ryan         2012 Tuscarora         1:09.50
17 Homce, David        2012 Linganore         1:09.55
18 Young, Jeffery      2020 Tuscarora         1:09.56
19 Gilbert, Louis      2020 Oxon Hill         1:09.62
19 Pato, Patrick       2012 Watkins Mill      1:09.62

Boys 800 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 Arias, Thomas       2010 Damascus          1:59.51
 2 Snyder, Tamrat      2020 Damascus          1:59.80
 3 Constantinides, Jon 2010 Damascus          2:00.36
 4 Lombardo, Alexander 2020 Thomas Johnson    2:00.83
 5 Serville, Randy     2018 Oxon Hill         2:01.64
 6 Gasaway, Brandon    2018 North Hagerstown  2:01.70
 7 Ugast, Frederick    2012 Urbana            2:01.92
 8 Kowalk, Evan        2016 Oakdale           2:02.28
 9 Baginski, Jonatan   2014 Rockville         2:02.38
10 Prather, Gavin      2016 Tuscarora         2:02.39
11 Johnson, Cheyenne   2017 Thomas Johnson    2:03.07
12 Washington, Antonio 2010 Potomac           2:03.27
13 Cioffi, Will        2018 Linganore         2:03.28
14 Wright, Andrew      2010 Largo             2:03.29
15 Bradley, Sean       2020 Manchester Valley 2:03.67
16 McKeever, Mack      2020 Thomas Johnson    2:03.89
17 Danner, Nicholas    2016 Urbana            2:03.93
18 Lewis, Jeremy       2012 Urbana            2:04.00
19 Smith, Tyree        2010 Tuscarora         2:04.27
20 Desaulniers, Steven 2014 Damascus          2:04.38

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 Omar, Hassan        2012 Thomas Johnson    4:25.55
 2 Harman, Darren      2016 South Hagerstown  4:27.02
 3 Hewitson, Micah     2016 Linganore         4:29.55
 4 Danner, Nicholas    2016 Urbana            4:29.69
 5 Duboyce, Patrick    2012 Linganore         4:31.43
 6 Baginski, Jonatan   2014 Rockville         4:31.75
 7 Trott, Thomas       2012 Thomas Johnson    4:34.27
 8 Constantinides, Jon 2010 Damascus          4:34.51
 9 Trott, Thomas       2014 Thomas Johnson    4:35.67
10 Macek, Ben          2016 Damascus          4:35.72
11 Arias, Thomas       2010 Damascus          4:35.91
12 Santis, Garrett     2016 Urbana            4:36.13
13 Hockensmith, Daniel 2012 South Hagerstown  4:36.67
14 Beck, Dan           2012 Linganore         4:36.70
15 Kudla, Noah         2014 Fallston          4:37.51
16 Levine, Louis       2014 Thomas Johnson    4:38.11
17 Davis, Nathan       2017 Urbana            4:38.54
18 Lockett, Ryan       2017 Poolesville       4:38.70
19 Cioffi, Will        2018 Linganore         4:38.78
20 Alston, Justin      2019 Oxon Hill         4:39.29

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=====================================================
 1 Bruning, Braden     2012 Linganore         9:38.65
 2 Harman, Darren      2016 South Hagerstown  9:39.39
 3 Omar, Hassan        2012 Thomas Johnson    9:40.31
 4 Belmaggio, Michael  2019 Linganore         9:44.71
 5 Duboyce, Patrick    2012 Linganore         9:48.22
 6 Belmaggio, Michael  2018 Linganore         9:57.78
 7 Belmaggio, Michael  2017 Linganore         9:59.05
 8 Strouse, Garrett    2012 Urbana            9:59.52
 9 Lockett, Ryan       2017 Poolesville      10:00.82
10 Belmaggio, Michael  2016 Linganore        10:00.95
11 Lent, Andrew        2017 Poolesville      10:01.11
12 Baginski, Jonatan   2014 Rockville        10:01.61
13 Jones, Logan        2012 Tuscarora        10:02.34
14 Hewitson, Micah     2017 Linganore        10:03.77
15 Davis, Nathan       2017 Urbana           10:03.95
16 Bruning, Braden     2011 Linganore        10:04.80
17 Constantinides, Jon 2010 Damascus         10:05.08
18 Paddison, Alex      2014 Tuscarora        10:06.12
19 Bruning, Braden     2010 Linganore        10:06.14
20 Narang, Jatin       2010 Clarksburg       10:06.36

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================
 1 Echols, Dondre      2012 Potomac              7.17
 2 Turay, Andre        2018 South Hagerstown     7.39
 3 Thorne, Joshua      2012 Potomac              7.52
 4 Cruz, Javar         2010 Frederick            7.63
 5 Bynum, Isaac        2020 Frederick            7.73
 6 George, Daniel      2018 Oxon Hill            7.77
 7 Sampson, Zackary    2019 Oxon Hill            7.81
 7 Sampson, Zachary    2018 Oxon Hill            7.81
 7 Dorsey, Jeremy      2011 Linganore            7.81
10 Silimana, Amadou    2018 Watkins Mill         7.82
11 Foster, Marcus      2012 Tuscarora            7.83
11 Randall, Dwayne     2011 Linganore            7.83
13 Randall, Dwayne     2010 Linganore            7.88
14 Beisser, Adam       2014 Linganore            7.90
15 Lewis, Darius       2012 Seneca Valley        7.93
16 Johnson, Cheyenne   2017 Thomas Johnson       7.95
17 Silimana, Amadou    2019 Watkins Mill         7.96
18 Dennis, Brian       2017 J.H. Blake           7.97
19 Beisser, Adam       2015 Linganore            8.00
20 Asiamah, Sam        2010 Albert Einstein      8.01
20 Thorne, Joshua      2010 Potomac              8.01

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================
 1 Potomac             2012                   1:31.49
 2 Watkins Mill        2018                   1:32.02
 3 Watkins Mill        2010                   1:32.53
 4 James H. Blake      2016                   1:33.28
 5 Oxon Hill           2018                   1:33.44
 6 Oakdale             2016                   1:33.67
 7 Tuscarora           2012                   1:33.74
 8 James H. Blake      2018                   1:33.75
 9 Largo               2010                   1:33.90
10 Linganore           2012                   1:34.23
11 Friendly            2012                   1:34.39
12 Potomac             2010                   1:34.60
13 Seneca Valley       2014                   1:34.71
14 Damascus            2010                   1:34.72
15 South Hagerstown    2018                   1:35.15
16 Linganore           2010                   1:35.26
17 North Hagerstown    2018                   1:35.57
18 Seneca Valley       2016                   1:35.58
19 Watkins Mill        2016                   1:35.59
20 North Hagerstown    2020                   1:36.02
20 Crossland           2012                   1:36.02

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=====================================================
 1 Damascus            2010                   3:31.77
 2 Oxon Hill           2018                   3:32.14
 3 Linganore           2018                   3:33.09
 4 Oakdale             2016                   3:33.70
 5 Friendly            2012                   3:34.52
 6 Largo               2010                   3:35.66
 7 Linganore           2012                   3:36.01
 8 Frederick           2020                   3:36.35
 9 Watkins Mill        2012                   3:36.48
10 Seneca Valley       2014                   3:36.99
11 James H. Blake      2018                   3:37.51
12 Northwood           2014                   3:37.90
13 Oakdale             2017                   3:37.98
14 Watkins Mill        2010                   3:38.00
15 Clarksburg          2010                   3:38.29
16 Thomas Johnson      2017                   3:38.80
17 Tuscarora           2014                   3:38.99
18 James H. Blake      2016                   3:39.16
19 Urbana              2016                   3:39.24
20 Watkins Mill        2014                   3:39.28
20 Urbana              2014                   3:39.28

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=====================================================
 1 Urbana              2012                   8;21.25
 2 Oakdale             2016                   8:22.89
 3 Damascus            2010                   8:23.37
 4 North Hagerstown    2018                   8:24.40
 5 Manchester Valley   2020                   8:28.80
 6 Tuscarora           2018                   8:29.42
 7 Urbana              2016                   8:30.24
 8 Linganore           2018                   8:30.38
 9 Oxon Hill           2018                   8:32.25
10 Westminster         2018                   8:33.10
11 Linganore           2014                   8:33.76
12 Watkins Mill        2012                   8:34.14
13 Quince Orchard      2010                   8:34.72
14 Largo               2010                   8:36.21
15 Frederick           2016                   8:36.60
16 Clarksburg          2010                   8:37.79
17 Albert Einstein     2010                   8:37.88
18 Tuscarora           2016                   8:38.47
19 Linganore           2012                   8:39.15
20 Frederick           2020                   8:40.10

Boys High Jump
=====================================================
 1 Hoston, Charlie     2020 South Hagerstown  6-09.00
 1 Moore, Nathaniel    2018 South Hagerstown  6-09.00
 3 McDonald, Kaithon   2018 South Hagerstown  6-07.00
 4 Moore, Nathaniel    2017 South Hagerstown  6-03.00
 5 Shrestha, Sahil     2016 Watkins Mill      6-02.00
 5 Moore, Nathaniel    2016 South Hagerstown  6-02.00
 5 Bakasa, Tanguy      2014 Frederick         6-02.00
 5 Coiner, Julian      2012 Linganore         6-02.00
 9 Bannon, Colby       2018 Linganore         6-01.00
 9 Hoston, Charlie     2018 South Hagerstown  6-01.00
 9 Melville, Adam      2018 Manchester Valley 6-01.00
 9 Eklund, Lars        2017 Linganore         6-01.00
 9 Akyen, Paul         2011 Clarksburg        6-01.00
14 McClure, Xander     2020 Linganore         6-00.00
14 Brown, Donovan      2020 Watkins Mill      6-00.00
14 McKinney, Reggie    2020 Watkins Mill      6-00.00
14 Bannon, Colby       2019 Linganore         6-00.00
14 Hoston, Charlie     2019 South Hagerstown  6-00.00
14 McCaa, Tory         2019 Frederick         6-00.00
14 Eklund, Lars        2016 Linganore         6-00.00
14 Holson, Mitch       2016 Urbana            6-00.00
14 Ruzbacki, Kevin     2010 Tuscarora         6-00.00
14 Ehabe, Greg         2010 Frederick         6-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
=====================================================
 1 Holsinger, Carter   2020 Linganore        15-02.00
 2 Mercer, Robert      2012 Crossland        14-00.00
 3 Fishman, Dustin     2009 Urbana           13-09.00
 4 Holsinger, Carter   2019 Linganore        13-04.00
 4 Stultz, George      2016 Oakdale          13-04.00
 6 Stultz, George      2017 Oakdale          13-01.00
 7 Kamanu, Peter       2020 Thomas Johnson   13-00.00
 7 Shipley, Sam        2012 Thomas Johnson   13-00.00
 9 Holsinger, Carter   2018 Linganore        12-09.00
 9 Shipley, Sam        2013 Thomas Johnson   12-09.00
11 Jones, Nick         2020 Manchester Valle 12-06.00
11 Carroll, Robert     2013 Damascus         12-06.00
11 Donitzen, Greg      2012 Thomas Johnson   12-06.00
14 Gillcrist, Danny    2018 Westminster      12-03.00
15 Lane, Brian         2017 Oakdale          12-01.00
16 Pinto, Joey         2020 Thomas Johnson   12-00.00
16 Sawitzke, Sean      2015 Thomas Johnson   12-00.00
16 Becker, David       2009 Tuscarora        12-00.00
19 Kamanu, Peter       2019 Thomas Johnson   11-10.00
19 Brunner, Yuri       2016 Urbana           11-10.00
19 Hall, Alex          2016 Westminster      11-10.00
19 Sawitzke, Sean      2014 Thomas Johnson   11-10.00

Boys Shot Put
=====================================================
 1 Bennett, Jabari     2017 J.H. Blake       59-00.25
 2 Bennett, Jabari     2016 J.H. Blake       52-09.00
 3 Sipe, Colin         2014 Urbana           51-10.50
 4 Mckoy, Nikolas      2019 North Hagerstown 49-08.50
 5 Kass, Joe           2012 Thomas Johnson   49-07.25
 6 Thorne, Joshua      2012 Potomac          49-03.50
 7 Davey, Avon         2012 Thomas Johnson   48-09.50
 8 Hart, Ethan         2020 Linganore        47-10.75
 9 Lachir, Mohammed    2017 Urbana           47-08.00
10 Bare, Evan          2018 Manchester Valle 47-05.50
11 McKoy, Nikolas      2018 North Hagerstown 47-04.00
12 Smith, Isaiah       2014 South Hagerstown 46-07.25
13 Ruch, Graeson       2020 Linganore        46-05.50
14 Olney, Martin       2011 Northwood        46-04.00
15 Stokes, Daniel      2013 South Hagerstown 46-03.00
16 Volz, Andrew        2013 South Hagerstown 46-02.00
17 Betts, Nate         2012 Damascus         45-10.25
18 Blautzik, Erik      2016 Rockville        45-09.50
19 Alharmoosh, Jawad   2011 Damascus         45-07.00
20 Slater, Edward      2014 South Hagerstown 45-04.50