Indoor Warrior Invite Record Book
Indoor Track & Field

                               PAST CHAMPIONS

   GIRLS

2009 Damascus
2010 North Hagerstown
2011 Liberty
2012 Oakdale
2013 Boonsboro
2014 Century
2015 Century
2017 Hereford
2018 Hereford
2019 Hereford
2020 Urbana
2022 Urbana

    BOYS

2009 Damascus
2010 Williamsport
2011 Walkersville
2012 Williamsport
2013 Urbana
2014 Century
2015 Century
2017 Oakdale
2018 Century
2019 Pikesville
2020 Oakdale
2022 Oakdale

                          All-Time Team Points

                                  Girls
========================================================================
  1) Boonsboro              554.12     2) Hereford               534.62
  2) Urbana                 435.6      4) Oakdale                372.5
  5) Century                338.62     6) Liberty                271.5
  7) Harford Tech           258        8) Middletown             244
  9) Walkersville           225.2     10) Williamsport           218
 11) North Hagerstown       215.72    12) Frederick              214
 13) South Hagerstown       213.12    14) Thomas Johnson         179.62

                                  Boys
========================================================================
  1) Oakdale                432        2) Century                424.5
  3) Boonsboro              418.5      4) Walkersville           378
  5) South Hagerstown       352        6) Williamsport           329.5
  7) Urbana                 325        8) Smithsburg             300.5
  9) Thomas Johnson         213.5     10) Pikesville             203
 11) Harford Tech           202.5     12) Middletown             179
 13) Hereford               177.5     14) Liberty                153.5

                   ALL TIME MEET BEST PERFORMANCES

GIRLS 55 METER DASH
=========================================================
 1 Smith, Jaida           2017 Frederick             7.17
 2 Smith, Jaida           2015 Frederick             7.27
 3 Blake, Camryn          2015 Tuscarora             7.30
 4 Ray, Nya               2020 North Harford         7.37
 5 Jons, Piper            2020 Urbana                7.38
 6 Duncan, Abby           2011 Boonsboro             7.40
 7 Mizansky, Valerie      2012 North Carroll         7.42
 8 Stanton, Jasmine       2022 Century               7.44
 8 Stanton, Jasmine       2020 Century               7.44
10 Patrice, Erin          2013 Liberty               7.45

GIRLS 300 METER DASH
=========================================================
 1 Bobb, Caitlyn          2019 Harford Tech         41.38
 2 Holt, Rebecca          2011 Western Tech         41.75
 3 Smith, Jaida           2017 Frederick            41.85
 4 Blake, Camryn          2015 Tuscarora            42.37
 5 Dorsey, Sharon         2011 Western Tech         42.51
 6 Harper, Camryn         2018 Boonsboro            42.52
 7 Parson, Autumn         2018 Walkersville         42.54
 8 Boyle, Aubree          2018 Allegany             42.67
 9 Parson, Autumn         2017 Walkersville         42.82
10 Davis, Kylie           2014 Century              42.85

GIRLS 500 METER DASH
=========================================================
 1 Bobb, Caitlyn          2020 Harford Tech       1:16.77
 2 Auderset, Ella         2020 Urbana             1:17.70
 3 Holt, Rebecca          2011 Western Tech       1:20.19
 4 Dorsey, Sharon         2011 Western Tech       1:20.22
 5 Harper, Camryn         2017 Boonsboro          1:20.45
 6 Leatherman, Lauren     2017 Oakdale            1:20.49
 7 Bobb, Caitlyn          2019 Harford Tech       1:20.62
 8 Johnson, Riley         2018 Urbana             1:21.53
 9 Carroll, Morgan        2009 Frederick          1:21.65
10 Barnes, Natalie        2018 Stone Ridge        1:21.73

GIRLS 800 METER RUN
=========================================================
 1 Grams, Meggan          2013 Boonsboro          2:21.74
 2 Wright, Haley          2015 Boonsboro          2:21.85
 3 Offstein, Molly        2015 Mountain Ridge     2:25.14
 4 Siehler, Grace         2020 South Carroll      2:25.44
 5 Moxley, Mikayla        2022 Linganore          2:26.47
 6 Boyce, Madelyn         2020 South Carroll      2:26.85
 7 McDonnell, Emily       2020 Urbana             2:26.88
 8 Rinehart, Sarah        2013 Liberty            2:27.06
 9 Caldwell, Reilly       2014 Middletown         2:27.21
10 Lnetz, Piper           2022 Hereford           2:27.49

GIRLS 1600 METER RUN
=========================================================
 1 Wright, Haley          2015 Boonsboro          5:08.90
 2 Grams, Meggan          2013 Boonsboro          5:14.62
 3 Bryan, Stephanie       2009 Thomas Johnson     5:15.25
 4 Wright, Haley          2013 Boonsboro          5:16.51
 5 Caldwell, Reilly       2014 Middletown         5:19.07
 6 Kowalk, Charlotte      2015 Oakdale            5:19.52
 7 Caldwell, Reilly       2017 Middletown         5:22.18
 8 Poulton, Natalie       2017 Century            5:22.24
 9 Moxley, Mikayla        2022 Linganore          5:23.61
10 Perrone, Caroline      2022 Linganore          5:25.59

GIRLS 3200 METER RUN
=========================================================
 1 Wesolowski, Kelly      2017 Hereford          11:07.43
 2 Bryan, Stephanie       2009 Thomas Johnson    11:09.63
 3 Matthews, Caroline     2022 Boonsboro         11:30.73
 4 Robertson, Lily        2019 Hereford          11:40.80
 5 Konkus, Emily          2019 Hereford          11:46.24
 6 Caldwell, Reilly       2017 Middletown        11:55.81
 7 DeCeault, Krista       2009 Sherando          11:56.07
 8 Benda, Courtney        2019 Stone Ridge       11:59.83
 9 Mitroka, Emily         2022 Century           12:00.99
10 Caldwell, Campbell     2022 Middletown        12:01.28

GIRLS 55 METER HURDLES
=========================================================
 1 Remsberg, Adell        2012 Oakdale               8.77
 2 Cianfarini, Haley      2011 North Carroll         8.78
 2 Kelly, Megan           2012 Middletown            8.78
 4 Wagner, Beth          10-11 North Hagerstown      8.80
 5 Sullivan, Maggie       2012 Boonsboro             8.87
 6 Grabowski, Abby        2017 Urbana                8.93
 7 Amefia, Angeline       2022 Urbana                8.95
 8 Sullivan, Maggie       2013 Boonsboro             8.96
 9 Allen, Ava             2022 Middletown            8.99
 9 Morris, Jordyn         2015 North Hagerstown      8.99

GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY
=========================================================
 1 Harford Tech           2019                    1:49.34
 2 Urbana                 2020                    1:50.79
 3 Frederick              2017                    1:51.06
 4 Stone Ridge            2018                    1:51.18
 5 Tuscarora              2015                    1:51.19
 6 South Hagerstown       2012                    1:51.72
 7 Frederick              2014                    1:51.73
 8 Hereford               2017                    1:52.08
 9 Century                2020                    1:52.28
10 South Hagerstown      10-11                    1:52.39

GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY
=========================================================
 1 Urbana                 2017                    4:12.85
 2 Tuscarora              2017                    4:14.84
 3 Harford Tech           2020                    4:15.55
 4 Hereford               2017                    4:18.07
 5 Century                2015                    4:18.42
 6 Liberty                2013                    4:20.12
 7 Century                2022                    4:20.29
 8 Harford Tech           2019                    4:20.34
 9 Middletown             2012                    4:20.48
10 Boonsboro              2013                    4:20.57

GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY
=========================================================
 1 Urbana                 2017                    9:56.30
 2 Hereford               2017                    9:57.64
 3 Hereford               2019                   10:01.16
 4 South Carroll          2020                   10:11.03
 5 Hereford               2018                   10:11.63
 6 Dulaney                2020                   10:13.32
 7 Damascus               2009                   10:14.30
 8 Hereford               2020                   10:14.50
 9 Oakdale                2020                   10:16.39
10 Liberty                2009                   10:20.47

GIRLS HIGH JUMP
=========================================================
 1 Clements, Felicia      2014 Middletown         5-05.00
 2 Butz, Alexander        2017 Hereford           5-04.00
 2 Laurel, Isabella       2013 South Carroll      5-04.00
 4 Kelly, Beyonce         2018 Harford Tech       5-03.00
 5 Wagner, Beth          10-11 North Hagerstown   5-02.00
 5 Smith, Amina           2009 Patuxent           5-02.00
 5 Keller, Michelle       2011 Liberty            5-02.00
 8 Scott, Oni             2020 Urbana             5-01.00
 8 Scott, Ezri            2017 Urbana             5-01.00
10 Lopez, Lizzie          2022 Hereford           5-00.00
10 Nardini, Juliana       2022 Linganore          5-00.00
10 Morris, Jordyn         2015 North Hagerstown   5-00.00
10 Casadonte, Laura       2014 Thomas Johnson     5-00.00
10 Stultz, Abby           2012 Oakdale            5-00.00
10 Pryor, Rebecca         2011 Thomas Johnson     5-00.00
10 Carroll, Morgan        2009 Frederick          5-00.00
10 Sandeen, Jaid         10-11 South Hagerstown   5-00.00

GIRLS POLE VAULT
=========================================================
 1 King, Emma             2012 Oakdale           11-06.00
 2 Schriver, Elizabeth    2020 Hereford          11-03.00
 3 Allen, Ava             2022 Middletown        10-06.00
 3 Bohrer, Payton         2018 Urbana            10-06.00
 3 Jerwick, Jonelle      10-11 Smithsburg        10-06.00
 6 Butz, Courtney         2020 Hereford          10-03.00
 7 Shats, Vita            2019 Hereford          10-01.00
 8 Lopez, Lizzie          2022 Hereford          10-00.00
 8 Walasik, Hannah        2015 Urbana            10-00.00
 8 King, Emma             2011 Oakdale           10-00.00

GIRLS SHOT PUT
=========================================================
 1 Ovejera, Tamara        2012 Thomas Johnson    42-09.00
 2 Sipe, Delia            2017 Urbana            41-05.75
 3 Shirk, Paige           2009 Clear Spring      40-06.50
 4 Mounts, Megan          2012 Walkersville      38-02.00
 5 Ovejera, Tamara        2011 Thomas Johnson    37-09.00
 6 Agyekum, Fiona         2022 Urbana            37-08.00
 7 Mayne, Emma            2009 Linganore         35-06.25
 8 Shirley, Melissa       2009 Middletown        35-04.75
 9 Evans-Anfom, Leone     2011 Thomas Johnson    35-02.25
10 Higgins, Erin          2018 Stone Ridge       34-08.00

BOYS 55 METER DASH
=========================================================
 1 Seabrook, Henry        2017 Century               6.59
 1 Winters, Anthony      10-11 North Hagerstown      6.59
 3 Napler, Devon          2020 North Hagerstown      6.61
 4 Stanton, Jalen         2018 Century               6.64
 5 Depadua, Jose          2009 Walkersville          6.68
 6 Alston, Jordan        10-11 South Hagerstown      6.69
 7 Simpson, Kaya          2019 Harford Tech          6.72
 7 Fairhall, Devon        2013 Boonsboro             6.72
 7 Madison, Jerel         2011 Francis Scott Key     6.72
10 Patrice, Chris         2009 Liberty               6.74

BOYS 300 METER DASH
=========================================================
 1 Alston, Jordan        10-11 South Hagerstown     36.11
 2 Cardone, Caleb         2013 Smithsburg           36.50
 3 Johnson, Troy          2017 Westminster          36.91
 4 Pfister, Joey          2011 Walkersville         36.92
 5 Johnson, Troy          2018 Westminster          36.97
 6 Herman, Justin         2017 Walkersville         37.03
 7 Lewis, Zane            2017 Westminster          37.12
 8 Teal, Scott            2017 Tuscarora            37.14
 9 Brown, Ellis           2017 Pikesville           37.33
10 Patrice, Chris         2009 Liberty              37.38

BOYS 500 METER DASH
=========================================================
 1 Dregely, Tyler         2020 Century            1:07.50
 2 Goodson, Lee           2020 Oakdale            1:08.54
 3 McClellan, Donovan     2019 Boonsboro          1:08.79
 3 Jones, Kemahn          2011 Western Tech       1:08.79
 5 Kowalk, Evan           2017 Oakdale            1:09.27
 6 Kracher, Taylor        2014 Frederick          1:09.35
 7 Nobile, Nick           2013 Urbana             1:09.71
 8 Lund, Kyle             2018 Oakdale            1:09.72
 9 Buakah, Travis         2022 Walkersville       1:09.88
10 Williams, Dujuan       2017 South Hagerstown   1:09.90

BOYS 800 METER RUN
=========================================================
 1 Dregely, Tyler         2020 Century            1:58.98
 2 McClellan, Donovan     2019 Boonsboro          2:01.10
 3 Johnson, Cheyenne      2017 Thomas Johnson     2:01.39
 4 Goodson, Lee           2020 Oakdale            2:01.57
 5 Kettula, John          2020 South Carroll      2:01.79
 6 Prather, Gavin         2015 Tuscarora          2:02.13
 7 Taylor, Daron          2020 Harford Tech       2:02.17
 8 Wilson, Kody           2011 North Carroll      2:02.95
 9 Dailey, Tyler          2022 Dulaney            2:03.59
10 Kracher, Taylor        2014 Frederick          2:03.75

BOYS 1600 METER RUN
=========================================================
 1 Dailey, Tyler          2022 Dulaney            4:32.11
 2 Sears, John            2022 Linganore          4:32.25
 3 Omar, Hassan           2011 Thomas Johnson     4:33.45
 4 Dailey, Tyler          2020 Dulaney            4:33.61
 5 Davis, Nathan          2017 Urbana             4:33.97
 6 Hebert, Hayden         2020 Century            4:33.98
 7 McClellan, Donovan     2017 Boonsboro          4:35.29
 8 Hawkins, Kyle          2012 Liberty            4:36.02
 9 Keith, Stephen         2009 Walkersville       4:36.20
10 Dempsey, Collin        2020 Oakdale            4:37.31

BOYS 3200 METER RUN
=========================================================
 1 Chalker, Zane          2020 Williamsport       9:38.62
 2 Harman, Darren         2015 South Hagerstown   9:57.13
 3 Fenton, Zachary        2018 Century            9:57.16
 4 Gasaway, Brandon       2017 North Hagerstown  10:05.00
 5 Horner, Declan         2018 Southern Garrett  10:06.21
 6 Hebert, Hayden         2020 Century           10:06.83
 7 McDermott, Riley       2017 Middletown        10:09.54
 8 Shuman, Troy           2013 Urbana            10:10.13
 9 Bruning, Braden        2009 Linganore         10:11.26
10 Olsson, Samuel         2017 Tuscarora         10:11.89

BOYS 55 METER HURDLES
=========================================================
 1 Simpson, Kaya          2019 Harford Tech          7.75
 2 Henley, Abdul          2020 Dulaney               7.85
 3 Johnson, Cheyenne      2017 Thomas Johnson        7.88
 4 Cruz, Javar            2009 Frederick             7.89
 5 Wolcott, Noah          2014 Century               7.90
 6 Simpson, Shimon        2020 Harford Tech          7.93
 7 Simpson, Kaya          2018 Harford Tech          7.98
 8 Walker, Justin         2013 Frederick             7.98
 9 Zeger, Jesse           2012 Williamsport          8.02
10 Strine, Austin         2009 Middletown            8.13

BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY
=========================================================
 1 Smithsburg             2012                    1:36.26
 2 Oakdale                2017                    1:36.76
 3 Oakdale                2020                    1:36.78
 4 South Hagerstown      10-11                    1:37.14
 5 Linganore              2009                    1:37.49
 6 Oakdale                2022                    1:37.54
 7 Francis Scott Key      2011                    1:37.55
 8 Westminster            2017                    1:37.57
 9 Damascus               2009                    1:37.58
10 Walkersville           2012                    1:37.61

BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY
=========================================================
 1 Thomas Johnson         2009                    3:35.63
 2 Oakdale                2017                    3:35.82
 3 Damascus               2009                    3:37.66
 4 Thomas Johnson         2017                    3:38.08
 5 Smithsburg             2022                    3:38.70
 6 Hereford               2020                    3:39.06
 7 Oakdale                2020                    3:39.40
 8 South Carroll          2020                    3:39.54
 9 Oakdale                2022                    3:40.84
10 Oakdale                2018                    3:41.08

BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY
=========================================================
 1 Harford Tech           2019                    8:24.63
 2 Damascus               2009                    8:26.44
 3 Harford Tech           2020                    8:31.91
 4 Oakdale                2017                    8:35.48
 5 Oakdale                2020                    8:38.01
 6 Dulaney                2020                    8:42.82
 7 Walkersville           2011                    8:43.09
 8 Harford Tech           2018                    8:47.17
 9 South Carroll          2014                    8:48.53
10 Williamsport          10-11                    8:49.23

BOYS HIGH JUMP
=========================================================
 1 Harrison-Moore, Nate   2017 South Hagerstown   6-04.00
 1 Stefanick, Alex        2015 Century            6-04.00
 3 Shaffer, Gavin         2022 Dulaney            6-02.00
 3 Richardson, Elijah     2015 Century            6-02.00
 5 Stanton, Jalen         2018 Century            6-01.00
 5 McDonald, Kaithon      2017 South Hagerstown   6-01.00
 5 Hess, Collin           2017 Walkersville       6-01.00
 8 Ehrenberg, Michael     2014 Faith Christian    6-00.00
 8 Bukasa, Tanguy         2013 Frederick          6-00.00
 8 Anderson, Dominique    2013 Thomas Johnson     6-00.00
 8 Thomas, Chris          2009 Francis Scott Key  6-00.00
 8 Butler, Tommy          2009 Francis Scott Key  6-00.00

BOYS POLE VAULT
=========================================================
 1 Neral, Nick            2014 Century           15-00.00
 2 Starrs, Samuel         2022 Oakdale           14-09.00
 3 Artusio, Erick         2009 Thomas Johnson    14-06.00
 4 Lane, Brian            2018 Oakdale           13-07.00
 5 Stultz, George         2017 Oakdale           13-04.00
 6 Madro, Adam            2020 Dulaney           13-03.00
 7 Kralec, Zack           2022 Hereford          13-00.00
 7 Homback, Jonathan      2022 Walkersville      13-00.00
 7 Shipley, Samuel        2012 Thomas Johnson    13-00.00
 7 Riley, Nicholas        2012 Oakdale           13-00.00

BOYS SHOT PUT
=========================================================
 1 Nash, Michael          2017 Hereford          55-07.00
 2 Smith, Grant           2009 Brunswick         53-03.50
 3 Lowery, John           2011 Boonsboro         53-00.75
 4 Sipe, Colin            2013 Urbana            51-07.75
 5 Sipe, Colin            2012 Urbana            50-05.50
 6 Kidwell, Nick          2017 Boonsboro         50-03.50
 7 Brunner, Chett         2020 Century           50-02.00
 8 Uthe, Brian            2009 Thomas Johnson    49-00.75
 9 Lindsey, Hayden        2015 Mountain Ridge    48-01.25
10 Winters, Anthony      10-11 North Hagerstown  47-04.00