Manchester Valley
Outdoor Track & Field Records

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Hurd, Erika            12.44       2010    Counties
2   Hurd, Erika            12.45       2011    Regionals
3   Hurd, Erika            12.46       2012    Regionals
4   Hurd, Erika            12.48       2012    States
5   Hurd, Erika            12.54*      2012    Black Knight Invite
6   Hurd, Erika            12.55       2011    States
7   Hurd, Erika            12.64*      2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
8   Hurd, Erika            12.68       2011    Counties
9   Hurd, Erika            12.70       2011    Oakdale Invite
10  Hurd, Erika            12.73       2010    Manchester Valley Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Hurd, Erika            12.44       2010    Counties
2   Badders, Susie         12.80       2014    States
3   Woodley, Arianna       13.00       2014    States
4   Cheatwood, Emily       13.25       2016    Regionals
5   Leahy, Liz             13.38       2014    Regionals
6   Cheneweth, Lindsey     13.44*      2014    Tri @ Westminster
7   Sallee, Erin           13.47       2015    MVAL
8   Gates, Amanda          13.53       2011    Maverick Invite
9   Brocato, Julia         13.64*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
10  Donovan, Megan         13.73       2011    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Badders, Susie         26.50       2014    Counties
2   Badders, Susie         26.56       2014    States
3   Badders, Susie         26.65       2013    Counties
4   Badders, Susie         26.73       2014    Regionals
5   Cheatwood, Emily       26.84*      2016    Quad @ NC
5   Badders, Susie         26.84       2013    Regionals
7   Badders, Susie         26.91       2013    Black Knight Invite
8   Badders, Susie         26.92       2013    MVAL
9   Woodley, Arianna       26.93       2013    Regionals
10  Badders, Susie         26.96       2013    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Badders, Susie         26.50       2014    Counties
2   Cheatwood, Emily       26.84*      2016    Quad @ NC
3   Woodley, Arianna       26.93       2013    Regionals
4   Phillips, Natalie      27.30       2011    Counties
5   Gates, Amanda          27.98       2011    White Rose Invite
6   Small, Meghan          28.34*      2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
7   Chenoweth, Lindsey     28.39       2014    Counties
8   Weitzel, Lauren        28.74*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
8   Schilling, Veronica    28.74*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
10  Baytop, Ciara          29.09       2011    Artic Blast

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
============================================================
1   Miller, Nikki        1:01.80       2015    Counties
2   Miller, Nikki        1:02.43       2015    MVAL
3   Small, Meghan        1:02.50       2015    Regionals
4   Weitzel, Lauren      1:02.69       2017    Counties
5   Baytop, Ciara        1:02.73       2010    States
6   Baytop, Ciara        1:02.74       2010    Regionals
6   Baytop, Ciara        1:02.74*      2010    Kent Island Invite
8   Cheatwood, Emily     1:02.91       2016    Quinn Hoover
9   Miller, Nikki        1:03.02       2015    Regionals
10  Small, Meghan        1:03.24*      2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Miller, Nikki        1:01.80       2015    Counties
2   Small, Meghan        1:02.50       2015    Regionals
3   Weitzel, Lauren      1:02.69       2017    Counties
4   Baytop, Ciara        1:02.73       2010    States
5   Cheatwood, Emily     1:02.91       2016    Quinn Hoover
6   Schilling, Veronica  1:04.34*      2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
7   Shrader, Shelby      1:04.69       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   Palmer, Sierra       1:04.86       2012    Maverick Invite
9   Bach, Sarah          1:05.07       2012    Maverick Invite
10  Leisher, Katie       1:05.24*      2015    Quad @ NC

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie       2:19.27       2015    States
2   Leisher, Katie       2:20.04       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Leisher, Katie       2:20.43       2015    MVAL
4   Leisher, Katie       2:21.38       2015    Counties
5   Leisher, Katie       2:22.63       2014    FSK Invite
6   Leisher, Katie       2:23.28       2015    Regionals
7   Leisher, Katie       2:24.03       2014    Counties
8   Miller, Nikki        2:25.61       2014    States
9   Leisher, Katie       2:26.33       2015    Knights Invite
10  Leisher, Katie       2:26.92       2014    Black Knight Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie       2:19.27       2015    States
2   Miller, Nikki        2:25.61       2014    States
3   Shrader, Shelby      2:30.70       2012    Counties
4   Culp, Elle           2:33.51       2013    Regionals
5   Shanks, Anna         2:34.38       2011    Patriot Invite
6   Bach, Sarah          2:37.56       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Kurek, Hannah        2:39.20       2012    Maverick Invite
8   Henneman, Kelsey     2:44.09       2014    Counties
9   Culp, Abby           2:50.50       2012    Tri @ Westminster
10  Hudgins, Maddi       2:52.80       2014    Black Knight Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie       4:43.69       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Shanks, Anna         5:15.75       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Leisher, Katie       5:16.54       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Bach, Sarah          5:43.40       2011    Oakdale Invite
5   Shrader, Shelby      5:45.02       2011    Zimmerman Invite
6   Kurek, Hannah        5:54.72       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   Waugh, Lindsay       6:37.08       2010    Zimmerman Invite
8   Swam, Lauren         7:01.60       2012    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie       4:43.69       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Shanks, Anna         5:15.75       2012    Zimmerman Invite
3   Bach, Sarah          5:43.40       2011    Oakdale Invite
4   Shrader, Shelby      5:45.02       2011    Zimmerman Invite
5   Kurek, Hannah        5:54.72       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Waugh, Lindsay       6:37.08       2010    Zimmerman Invite
7   Swam, Lauren         7:01.60       2012    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie       5:06.93       2014    MVAL
2   Leisher, Katie       5:07.37       2014    Counties
3   Leisher, Katie       5:08.62       2015    Counties
4   Leisher, Katie       5:08.63       2015    MVAL
5   Leisher, Katie       5:08.86       2014    Black Knight Invite
6   Leisher, Katie       5:09.30       2015    States
7   Leisher, Katie       5:15.03       2014    Regionals
8   Leisher, Katie       5:19.00       2014    Al Baker Relays
9   Leisher, Katie       5:19.23       2015    Knights Invite
10  Leisher, Katie       5:19.61       2013    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie       5:06.93       2014    MVAL
2   Culp, Abby           5:22.60       2013    Regionals
3   Miller, Nikki        5:31.79       2014    States
4   Shanks, Anna         5:36.03       2012    MVAL
5   Shrader, Shelby      5:51.87       2010    Don Boyer Invite
6   Kurek, Hannah        5:59.93       2015    Regionals
7   Bach, Sarah          6:08.47       2011    Artic Blast
8   McCarthy, Kirsten    6:11.91       2011    Artic Blast
9   Fern, Nicole         6:13.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
10  Boone, Madison       6:14.91       2012    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Culp, Abby          11:00.19       2012    Zimmerman Invite
2   Culp, Abby          11:05.42       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Bach, Sarah         12:00.92       2011    Zimmerman Invite
4   McCarthy, Kirsten   12:11.09       2011    Zimmerman Invite
5   McCarthy, Kirsten   12:11.28       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Bach, Sarah         12:33.83       2010    Zimmerman Invite
7   McCarthy, Kirsten   12:42.27       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   McCarthy, Kirstin   12:53.17       2010    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Culp, Abby          11:00.19       2012    Zimmerman Invite
2   Bach, Sarah         12:00.92       2011    Zimmerman Invite
3   McCarthy, Kirsten   12:11.09       2011    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie      11:10.63       2014    FSK Invite
2   Culp, Abby          11:12.96       2013    States
3   Leisher, Katie      11:19.24       2015    States
4   Leisher, Katie      11:21.14       2015    Counties
5   Leisher, Katie      11:21.20       2012    Tri @ Westminster
6   Culp, Abby          11:30.88       2013    Counties
7   Culp, Abby          11:33.50       2012    States
8   Leisher, Katie      11:34.13       2015    Regionals
9   Culp, Abby          11:36.36       2013    Regionals
10  Leisher, Katie      11:37.88       2013    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leisher, Katie      11:10.63       2014    FSK Invite
2   Culp, Abby          11:12.96       2013    States
3   McCarthy, Kirsten   12:44.56       2011    Maverick Invite
4   Bach, Sarah         12:48.80       2011    White Rose Invite
5   Miller, Nikki       12:58.08       2014    FSK Invite
6   Kurek, Hannah       13:04.41       2015    Regionals
7   Ashby, Katie        14:18.03       2011    Artic Blast
8   Black, Kayla        14:35.33       2014    Black Knight Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Gates, Amanda          15.80       2011    Regionals
2   Gates, Amanda          15.82       2011    States
3   Gates, Amanda          15.86       2010    States
4   Gates, Amanda          16.08       2011    Counties
5   Gates, Amanda          16.24*      2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
6   Gates, Amanda          16.38       2010    Regionals
7   Gates, Amanda          16.51       2011    White Rose Invite
8   Gates, Amanda          16.55       2011    Maverick Invite
9   Gates, Amanda          16.69       2011    Zimmerman Invite
9   Gates, Amanda          16.69       2010    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gates, Amanda          15.80       2011    Regionals
2   Manno, Katelynd        17.22       2018    Regionals
3   Woodley, Arianna       18.35       2014    Black Knight Invite
4   Xayavong, Maiah        18.68       2014    Regionals
5   Leahy, Liz             18.96       2014    Black Knight Invite
6   Pawlus, Sabina         19.18       2015    Regionals
7   Senior, Angelique      19.51       2017    Regionals
8   Stowers, Crystal       19.74*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
9   Lowe, Jenna            19.84       2017    JV Counties
10  Nash, Kayla            20.90       2015    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Manno, Katelynd        48.78       2017    Regionals
2   Manno, Katelynd        49.34       2018    Regionals
3   Manno, Katelynd        50.30       2018    Quad @ Westminster
4   Manno, Katelynd        51.00       2017    Counties
5   Manno, Katelynd        51.15       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
6   Woodley, Arianna       51.62       2011    Counties
7   Manno, Katelynd        51.64*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
8   Manno, Katelynd        52.28       2017    Maverick Madness
9   Woodley, Arianna       52.97       2011    Maverick Invite
10  Murphy, Sydney         53.10       2011    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Manno, Katelynd        48.78       2017    Regionals
2   Woodley, Arianna       51.62       2011    Counties
3   Murphy, Sydney         53.10       2011    Counties
4   Pawlus, Sabrina        54.21       2014    Regionals
5   Baytop, Cierra         56.23       2012    Maverick Invite
6   Cannon, Allison        56.58       2010    Counties
7   Baughman, Hailley      56.74*      2012    Tri @ Westminster
8   Nash, Kayla            58.53       2015    Regionals
9   Reid, Jenna            59.52       2016    Regionals
10  Anderson, Katira     1:00.68       2014    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Pawlus, Sabrina      1:20.56       2015    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Pawlus, Sabrina      1:20.56       2015    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Gates, Donovan, Phillips, Hurd                49.63       2011    States
2   Donovan, Woodley, Phillips, Hurd              50.10       2012    States
3   Donovan, Woodley, Phillips, Hurd              50.51       2012    Regionals
4   Gates, Donovan, Phillips, Hurd                50.56       2011    Penn Relays
5   Chenoweth, Badders, Rickabaugh, Woodley       50.81       2014    States
6   Chenoweth, Richabaugh, Badders, Woodley       50.87       2014    Penn Relays
7   Gates, Baytop, Phillips, Hurd                 50.93       2010    Penn Relays
8   Gates, Donovan, Phillips, Hurd                50.95       2011    Counties
9   Donovan, Hurd, Woodley, Phillips              51.33       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Donovan, Hurd, Woodley, Badders               51.44*      2012    Black Knight Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Weitzel, Marks, Schilling, Poist            1:48.73       2017    Regionals
2   Weitzel, Marks, Schilling, Poist            1:49.07       2017    States
3   Cheatwood, Chenoweth, Leahy, Sallee         1:49.26       2015    Regionals
4   Phillips, Hurd, Donovan, Gates              1:49.52       2010    Counties
5   Phillips, Woodley, Donovan, Gates           1:50.16       2011    Counties
6   Donovan, Woodley, Badders, Hurd             1:51.05       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Donovan, Woodley, Baytop, Phillips          1:51.10       2012    States
8   Phillips, Palmer, Murphy, Woodley           1:51.30       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
9   Chenoweth, Cheatwood, Small, Leahy          1:51.32       2015    Counties
10  Chenoweth, Cheatwood, Schilling, Small      1:52.03       2015    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Weitzel, Marks, Schilling, Poist            4:11.09       2017    Regionals
2   Weitzel, Marks, Schilling, Poist            4:16.27       2017    Counties
3   Cheatwood, Marks, Stowers, Schilling        4:17.01       2016    States
4   Small, Cheatwood, Henneman, Schilling       4:17.92       2015    States
5   Baytop, Palmer, Shanks, Shrader             4:18.41       2012    Maverick Invite
6   Small, Schilling, Miller, Henneman          4:18.63       2015    MVAL
7   Small, Henneman, Schilling, Miller          4:18.66       2015    Counties
8   Shanks, Palmer, Shrader, Baytop             4:19.83       2012    Regionals
9   Baytop, Palmer, Shanks, Shrader             4:21.12       2011    Regionals
10  Cheatwood, Palmer, Bach, Shrader            4:21.18       2013    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Leisher, Henneman, Cheatwood, Miller       10:07.66       2014    States
2   Cheatwood, Miller, Henneman, Leisher       10:14.53       2014    Regionals
3   Bach, Culp, Shrader, Shanks                10:15.89       2012    States
4   Bach, A Culp, E Culp, McCarthy             10:19.39       2013    Regionals
5   Bach, Culp, Shrader, Shanks                10:20.44       2012    Maverick Invite
6   Bach, Baytop, McCarthy, Shanks             10:23.64       2011    Regionals
7   Bach, Baytop, McCarthy, Shrader            10:23.84       2010    Regionals
8   E Culp, A Culp, Shrader, McCarthy          10:24.16       2013    States
9   Bach, Culp, Shrader, Shanks                10:25.67       2012    MVAL
10  Bach, Baytop, McCarthy, Shrader            10:25.92       2011    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4X1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              23:37.00       2012    Al Baker Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Badders, Rickabaugh, Woodley, Cheatwood     2:02.19       2014    FSK Invite
2   Marks, Brocato, Manno, Schilling            2:03.61       2017    Falcon Relays
3   Murphy, Rickabaugh, Badders, Gerhold        2:09.10       2014    Friday Night Lights Relays
4                                               2:18.00       2014    Al Baker Relays
5                                               2:18.10       2012    Al Baker Relays
6   Anderson, Sealover, Sandoval, Wentz         2:21.40       2014    Friday Night Lights Relays
7   Cheatwood, Schilling, Stowers, Marks        2:35.24       2016    Falcon Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:41.18       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
2                                               4:50.12       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
3                                               4:55.21       2011    Patriot Invite
4                                               5:05.00       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
5   Marks, Bush, Boswell, Woodard               5:07.56       2018    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                               5:08.00       2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
7                                               5:09.20       2018    Loyola Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              13:36.20       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
2   A Culp, E Culp, McCarthy, Leisher          14:12.91       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
3                                              14:13.64       2011    Patriot Invite
4   Henneman, Cheatwood, Hudgins, Leisher      14:25.30       2014    Friday Night Lights Relays
5                                              14:34.11       2010    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                              14:40.00       2012    Al Baker Relays
7                                              15:36.87       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
8   Boswell, Manno, Kriete, Fern               16:16.66       2017    Falcon Relays
9   Carter, Schilling, Shanks, Siperko         17:21.99       2016    Falcon Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances

===========================================================
1   Hurd, Erika           5-08.00       2012    Black Knight Invite
1   Hurd, Erika           5-08.00       2011    States
1   Hurd, Erika           5-08.00       2011    Counties
1   Hurd, Erika           5-08.00       2010    Counties
5   Hurd, Erika           5-07.00       2011    Regionals
6   Hurd, Erika           5-06.50       2012    Penn Relays
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2012    States
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2012    Regionals
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2012    MVAL
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2011    Maverick Invite
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2011    Oakdale Invite
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2010    Manchester Valley Invite
7   Hurd, Erika           5-06.00       2010    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Hurd, Erika           5-08.00      10-12    4 Meets
2   Garriott, Kelli       5-05.00       2017    Tri @ Westminster
2   Leahy, Liz            5-00.00       2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
2   Murphy, Sydney        5-00.00       2011    Maverick Invite
5   Sallee, Erin          4-08.00       2015    2 Meets
6   Brocata, Julia        4-06.00       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
6   Black, Kayla          4-06.00       2013    Counties
6   Cannon, Allison       4-06.00       2010    Counties
9   Boswell, Elayna       4-06.00       2017    2 Meets
10  Kurek, Hannah         4-04.00       2014    Counties
10  Shrader, Shelby       4-04.00      12-13    4 Meets
10  Murphy, Keeley        4-04.00       2013    Jim Fraiser Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Manno, Katelynd       9-00.00       2018    Maverick Madness
1   Manno, Katelynd       9-00.00       2018    Quad @ Westminster
3   Manno, Katelynd       8-06.00       2018    Counties
3   Manno, Katelynd       8-06.00       2018    Quad @ Westminster
3   Baughman, Hailley     8-06.00       2015    States
3   Baughman, Hailley     8-06.00       2015    Regionals
3   Baughman, Hailley     8-06.00       2015    MVAL
3   Baughman, Hailley     8-06.00       2014    States
3   Baughman, Hailley     8-06.00       2013    States
3   Conine, Emma          8-06.00       2013    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Manno, Katelynd       9-00.00       2018    2 Meets
2   Conine, Emma          8-06.00       2013    States
2   Baughman, Hailley     8-06.00      13-14    5 Meets
4   Seaby, Ashley         7-06.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Niles, Courtney       7-06.00       2011    Maverick Invite
6   Xayavong, Maiah       7-00.00       2015    3 Meets
7   Jones, Rosemary       6-08.00       2017    Tri @ Westminster
8   Leahy, Liz            6-06.00       2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
9   Pawlus, Sabrina       6-02.00       2015    Regionals
10  Henneman, Kelsey      6-00.00       2014    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leahy, Liz           17-07.50       2015    States
2   Woodley, Arianna     17-05.25       2014    MVAL
3   Woodley, Arianna     16-08.00       2014    States
3   Donovan, Megan       16-08.00       2012    States
5   Woodley, Arianna     16-07.50       2014    Black Knight Invite
5   Gates, Amanda        16-07.50       2011    States
7   Leahy, Liz           16-07.25       2014    States
8   Gates, Amanda        16-07.00       2011    Regionals
9   Leahy, Liz           16-04.75       2015    Regionals
10  Leahy, Liz           16-04.00       2015    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leahy, Liz           17-07.50       2015    States
2   Woodley, Arianna     17-05.25       2014    MVAL
3   Donovan, Megan       16-08.00       2012    States
4   Gates, Amanda        16-07.50       2011    States
5   Brocato, Julia       16-03.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
5   Murphy, Kelley       15-00.50       2014    MVAL
6   Badders, Julianne    14-11.50       2011    Maverick Invite
8   Badders, Susie       14-08.75       2012    MVAL
9   Lowe, Jenna          14-05.25       2017    Regionals
10  Garriott, Kelli      14-03.50       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Badders, Susie       35-09.75       2013    Regionals
2   Sallee, Erin         35-02.00       2015    MVAL
2   Badders, Susie       35-02.00       2014    FSK Invite
4   Badders, Susie       35-00.00       2014    Regionals
5   Badders, Susie       34-10.75       2013    States
6   Sallee, Erin         34-07.75       2015    States
6   Sallee, Erin         34-07.75       2015    Counties
8   Badders, Susie       34-04.75       2013    MVAL
9   Badders, Susie       34-04.50       2014    States
9   Badders, Susie       34-04.50       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Badders, Susie       35-09.75       2013    Regionals
2   Sallee, Erin         35-02.00       2015    MVAL
3   Brocato, Julia       34-00.50       2017    Maverick Madness
4   Badders, Julianne    33-10.00       2010    Kent Island Invite
5   Gerhold, Christa     30-03.25       2013    MVAL
6   Murphy, Keeley       29-04.75       2013    Regionals
7   McIntyre, Ashley     28-04.50       2011    Patriot Invite
8   Cheatwood, Emily     28-00.25       2014    Regionals
9   Stowers, Crystal     27-02.00       2017    Tri @ Westminster
10  Rauser, Emma         26-10.50       2012    JV Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Krebs, Katie         37-03.00       2016    States
2   Krebs, Katie         36-10.00       2015    Counties
3   Krebs, Katie         36-00.25       2015    Regionals
4   Krebs, Katie         35-11.50       2016    Regionals
5   Krebs, Katie         35-09.50       2015    States
6   Geho, Kayla          35-07.00       2016    Quad @ NC
7   Krebs, Katie         35-03.00       2015    MVAL
8   Krebs, Katie         35-01.00       2014    Regionals
9   Krebs, Katie         34-07.75       2014    Counties
10  Krebs, Katie         34-06.50       2016    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Krebs, Katie         37-03.00       2016    States
2   Geho, Kayla          35-07.00       2016    Quad @ NC
3   Bach, Sarah          29-08.00       2013    Regionals
4   Murphy, Keeley       29-03.25       2014    Regionals
5   Buttiglieri, Grace   29-01.00       2018    Scorpion Invite
6   Wood, Jacie          28-11.50       2014    Regionals
7   Mathers, Madeline    26-07.25       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
8   Goodman, Samantha    26-06.00       2015    MVAL
9   Burd, Lisa           26-03.00       2012    2 Meets
10  Abiwa, Tawa          25-07.25       2018    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Krebs, Katie        106-06.50       2015    MVAL
2   Krebs, Katie        105-01.00       2014    Friday Night Relays
3   Krebs, Katie        103-05.00       2014    Regionals
4   Bach, Sarah         102-01.00       2013    States
5   Krebs, Katie        101-08.00       2015    States
5   Krebs, Katie        101-08.00       2013    States
7   Krebs, Katie        100-09.50       2015    Regionals
8   Krebs, Katie        100-08.00       2015    Counties
9   Bach, Sarah          99-11.50       2013    Regionals
10  Bach, Sarah          99-06.00       2013    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Krebs, Katie        106-06.50       2015    MVAL
2   Bach, Sarah         102-01.00       2013    States
3   Mathers, Madeline    76-01.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
4   Burd, Sarah          74-09.00       2013    Black Knight Invite
5   Burd, Lisa           73-07.00       2012    Maverick Invite
5   Goodman, Samantha    73-07.00       2015    Regionals
7   Geho, Kayla          72-07.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   Muprhy, Kelley       68-11.00       2014    Black Knight Invite
9   Wood, Jacie          67-08.25       2014    Counties
10  Hepner, Amelia       62-06.00       2011    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Montgomery, Kacy        11.44*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
2   Norris, Jack            11.54*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
2   Harry, Thomas           11.54*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
4   Montgomery, Kacy        11.56       2017    Counties
5   Norris, Jack            11.61       2017    Counties
6   Montgomery, Kacy        11.64*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
7   Smith, Meyers           11.65       2014    Counties
8   Smith, Meyers           11.72       2015    MVAL
9   Frank, Dom              11.74*      2012    Black Knight Invite
10  Stout, John             11.79       2018    Quad @ Westminster

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Montgomery, Kacey       11.44*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
2   Norris, Jack            11.54*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
2   Harry, Thomas           11.54*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
4   Smith, Meyers           11.65       2014    Counties
5   Frank, Dom              11.74*      2012    Black Knight Invite
6   Stout, John             11.79       2018    Quad @ Westminster
7   Melville, Adam          11.84*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
8   Heron, Zach             11.89       2013    Counties
9   Egolf, Zach             11.90       2013    Regionals
10  Gill, Nathan            12.04*      2012    Tri @ Westminster

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Montgomery, Kacy        23.09       2018    Quad @ Westminster
2   Montgomery, Kacy        23.21       2018    Maverick Madness
3   Montgomery, Kacy        23.34*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
3   Montgomery, Kacy        23.34*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
5   Norris, Jack            23.44*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
6   Norris, Jack            23.47       2017    Counties
7   Montgomery, Kacy        23.51       2017    Regionals
8   Montgomery, Kacy        23.53       2018    Counties
8   Montgomery, Kacy        23.53       2017    Maverick Madness
10  Montgomery, Kacy        23.55       2017    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Montgomery, Kacey       23.09       2018    Quad @ Westminster
2   Norris, Jack            23.44*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
3   Heron, Zach             23.56       2013    Regionals
4   Harry, Thomas           23.64*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
5   Smith, Meyers           23.70       2014    Regionals
6   Collins, Zion           23.84*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
7   Gill, Nathan            23.89       2014    Black Knight Invite
8   Stout, John             23.96       2018    Quad @ Westminster
9   Melville, Adam          24.07       2018    Quad @ Westminster
10  Kumpar, Ryan            24.08       2018    Liberty Road Challenge

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances

===========================================================
1   Montgomery, Kacy        50.06       2018    Counties
2   Montgomery, Kacy        50.21       2018    Regionals
3   Montgomery, Kacy        51.02       2018    Maverick Madness
4   Montgomery, Kacy        51.04       2018    Scorpion Invite
5   Montgomery, Kacy        51.05       2018    States
6   Montgomery, Kacy        51.24*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
7   Gill, Nathan            52.23       2014    Black Knight Invite
8   Gill, Nathan            52.54       2014    States
9   Gill, Nathan            52.65       2014    Regionals
10  Scibek, Grant           52.84*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Montgomery, Kacy        50.06       2018    Counties
2   Gill, Nathan            52.23       2014    Black Knight Invite
3   Scibek, Grant           52.84*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
4   McGuire, Matt           53.24*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
5   Stout, John             54.30       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
6   Harry, Thomas           54.56       2017    Maverick Madness
7   Brathuhn, Ethan         55.31       2016    Quinn Hoover
8   Osuna, Oscar            56.14*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
9   Gambrill, Jacob         56.24*      2016    Quad @ NC
10  Hare, Jacob             56.72       2018    Scorpion Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Osuna, Oscar          2:09.31       2017    Regionals
2   Chenoweth, Tyler      2:09.61       2011    Regionals
3   Artista, Luca         2:10.57       2015    Regionals
4   Artista, Luca         2:10.73       2015    States
5   Jackson, Andrew       2:10.89       2018    Regionals
6   Chenoweth, Tyler      2:10.92       2011    Counties
7   McDermott, Jeremy     2:12.46       2017    Regionals
8   Chenoweth, Tyler      2:12.80       2011    Artic Blast
9   Bradley, Sean         2:13.34       2018    Counties
10  Osuna, Oscar          2:14.60       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Osuna, Oscar          2:09.31       2017    Regionals
2   Chenoweth, Tyler      2:09.61       2011    Regionals
3   Artista, Luca         2:10.57       2015    Regionals
4   Jackson, Andrew       2:10.89       2018    Regionals
5   McDermott, Jeremy     2:12.46       2017    Regionals
6   Bradley, Sean         2:13.34       2018    Counties
7   Davidson, Bryce       2:16.43       2012    Maverick Invite
8   Brathuhn, Ethan       2:16.75       2016    Quinn Hoover
9   Dumonchelle, Brady    2:17.40       2013    Regionals
10  Downey, Issac         2:18.21       2011    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Jackson, Andrew       4:35.91       2018    Scorpion Invite
2   Artista, Luca         4:50.18       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Stonko, Dan           4:53.62       2012    Zimmerman Invite
4   Griffith, Jacob       4:57.71       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Saveleski, Nick       5:02.08       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Bradley, Sean         5:03.16       2018    Scorpion Invite
7   Chenoweth, Tyler      5:04.10       2010    Zimmerman Invite
8   Dumonchelle, Quinn    5:05.19       2010    Zimmerman Invite
9   Downey, Isaac         5:05.94       2011    Zimmerman Invite
10  Davidson, Bryce       5:10.99       2012    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Jackson, Andrew       4:35.91       2018    Scorpion Invite
2   Artista, Luca         4:50.18       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Stonko, Dan           4:53.62       2012    Zimmerman Invite
4   Griffith, Jacob       4:57.71       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Saveleski, Nick       5:02.08       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Bradley, Sean         5:03.16       2018    Scorpion Invite
7   Chenoweth, Tyler      5:04.10       2010    Zimmerman Invite
8   Dumochelle, Quinn     5:05.19       2010    Zimmerman Invite
9   Downey, Isaac         5:05.94       2011    Zimmerman Invite
10  Davidson, Bryce       5:10.99       2012    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Jackson, Andrew       4:45.24       2018    Regionals
2   Jackson, Andrew       4:48.52       2017    Regionals
3   Jackson, Andrew       4:49.52       2018    Counties
4   Jackson, Andrew       4:53.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
5   Jackson, Andrew       4:55.15       2017    Counties
6   Jackson, Andrew       4:55.62       2018    Maverick Madness
7   Jackson, Andrew       4:56.00       2017    Maverick Madness
8   Jackson, Andrew       4:56.20       2018    Quad @ Westminster
9   Jackson, Andrew       4:57.31       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
10  Dumochelle, Brady     4:57.94       2014    Black Knight Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Jackson, Andrew       4:45.24       2018    Regionals
2   Dumonchelle, Brady    4:57.94       2014    Black Knight Invite
3   Davidson, Bryce       4:59.74       2012    Regionals
4   Downey, Isaac         5:04.38       2012    Regionals
5   Stonko, Dan           5:06.00       2012    Al Baker Relays
6   McDermott, Jeremy     5:09.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
7   Caples, Jake          5:12.76       2010    Counties
8   Chenoweth, Tyler      5:13.00       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
9   Colson, Harrison      5:14.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
10  Saveleski, Nick       5:14.01       2013    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Davidson, Byrce     10:26.63       2011    Zimmerman Invite
2   Caples, Jacob       10:38.57       2010    Zimmerman Invite
3   Davidson, Bryce     10:51.09       2010    Zimmerman Invite
4   Townsend, Nicholas  11:14.27       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Artista, Luca       11:15.26       2013    Zimmerman Invite
6   Dumonchelle, Quinn  11:20.49       2010    Zimmerman Invite
7   Weston, Mason       11:28.03       2018    Scorpion Invite
8   Artz, Josh          11:39.58       2013    Zimmerman Invite
9   Saveleski, Nick     11:56.12       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Dumonchelle, Quinn  12:10.81       2012    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Davidson, Bryce     10:26.63       2011    Zimmerman Invite
2   Caples, Jacob       10:38.57       2010    Zimmerman Invite
3   Townsend, Nicholas  11:14.27       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Artista, Luca       11:15.26       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Dumonchelle, Quinn  11:20.49       2010    Zimmerman Invite
6   Weston, Mason       11:28.03       2018    Scorpion Invite
7   Artz, Josh          11:39.58       2013    Zimmerman Invite
8   Saveleski, Nick     11:56.12       2012    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Jackson, Andrew      10:21.29       2018    Regionals
2   Jackson, Andrew      10:34.26       2017    Regionals
3   Jackson, Andrew      10:40.02       2018    Counties
4   Jackson, Andrew      10:47.30       2017    Tri @ Westminster
5   Jackson, Andrew      10:48.29       2018    Maverick Madness
6   Jackson, Andrew      10:57.48       2018    Quad @ Westminster
7   Jackson, Andrew      10:59.16       2017    Counties
8   Davidson, Bryce      11:06.47       2011    Counties
9   Davidson, Bryce      11:14.20       2011    White Rose Invite
10  Davidson, Bryce      11:15.00       2011    Artic Blast

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Jackson, Andrew      10:21.29       2018    Regionals
2   Davidson, Bryce      11:06.47       2011    Counties
3   Stonko, Dan          11:18.48       2012    Maverick Invite
4   Dumonchelle, Brady   11:21.53       2014    Regionals
5   Garland, Jacob       11:24.00       2016    Quad @ NC
6   Szybalski, Gabriel   11:33.19       2018    Quad @ Westminster
7   Estes, Chase         11:37.80       2016    Regionals
8   Caples, Jake         11:39.09       2010    Don Boyer Invite
9   McDermott, Jeremy    11:42.70       2017    Tri @ Westminster
10  Townsend, Nicholas   11:43.48       2015    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McGuire, Matt           16.03       2017    Maverick Madness
2   McGuire, Matt           16.12       2017    Regionals
3   McGuire, Matt           16.24*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
4   McGuire, Matt           16.34       2017    Counties
5   McGuire, Matt           16.36       2017    States
6   McGuire, Matt           16.94*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
7   Saurusaitis, John       19.40       2017    Regionals
8   Gardner, Jayden         19.64*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
9   Saurusaitis, John       19.80       2017    Counties
10  Saurusaitis, John       19.94*      2017    Tri @ Westminster

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McGuire, Matt           16.03       2017    Maverick Madness
2   Saurusaitis, John       19.40       2017    Regionals
3   Gardner, Jayden         19.64*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
4   Cunningham, Ryan        20.22       2012    Regionals
5   Chenoweth, Corey        20.79       2010    Manchester Valley Invite
6   Schilling, Bryce        20.86       2018    Scorpion Invite
7   Evans, Ryan             22.04       2010    Zimmerman Invite
8   Black, Ethan            22.17       2013    Black Knight Invite
9   Blanchette, Nick        22.98       2013    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stout, John             42.44       2017    Regionals
1   Stout, John             42.44       2017    Counties
3   Stout, John             44.14*      2017    Tri @ Westminster
4   Stout, John             44.61       2017    Maverick Madness
5   Kennedy, Graeme         45.36       2010    Regionals
6   Stout, John             45.71       2018    Quad @ Westminster
7   Stout, John             46.30       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
8   Kennedy, Graeme         47.31       2010    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Stout, John             47.53       2018    Scorpion Invite
10  Gardner, Jayden         47.55       2018    Scorpion Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stout, John             42.44       2017    2 Meets
2   Kennedy, Graeme         45.36       2010    Regionals
3   Gardner, Jayden         47.55       2018    Scorpion Invite
4   Gill, Nathan            48.21       2012    MVAL
5   Cunningham, Ryan        48.54       2012    Regionals
6   Saurusaitis, John       51.91       2017    Maverick Madness
7   Schilling, Bryce        52.27       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
8   Chenoweth, Corey        55.70       2010    Manchester Valley Invite
9   Fritz, Connor         1:03.43       2018    Quad @ Westminster

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Stout, Norris, McGuire, Montgomery          44.46       2017    Falcon Relays
2   Harry, McGuire, Norris, Stout               45.23       2017    Maverick Madness
3   Norris, McGuire, Montgomery, Stout          45.24       2017    Regionals
3                                               45.24       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
5   Kennedy, Canby, Heron, Gill                 45.49       2012    Regionals
6   McGuire, Norris, Miller, Montgomery         45.54*      2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
7   Kennedy, Canby, Heron, Frank                45.56       2012    Maverick Invite
8   McGuire, Montgomery, Norris, Stout          45.62       2017    Counties
9   Egolf, Smith, Gill, Heron                   45.80       2013    Penn Relays
10  Kennedy, Canby, Heron, Frank                45.90       2012    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Norris, McGuire, Montgomery, Stout        1:31.81       2017    Regionals
2   Stout, Montgomery, McGuire, Norris        1:31.95       2017    Falcon Relays
3   McGuire, Norris, Scibek, Montgomery       1:32.20       2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
4                                             1:33.01       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                             1:33.49       2018    Regionals
6   McGuire, Norris, Montgomery, Stout        1:33.55       2017    Counties
7   Norris, Montgomery, Scibek, Melville      1:33.80       2017    Tri @ Westminster
8   McGuire, Montgomery, Norris, Stout        1:34.08       2017    Maverick Madness
9   Canby, Kennedy, Heron, Gill               1:34.45       2012    States
10  Smith, Gill, Swartz, Gill                 1:34.72       2014    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Scibek, Norris, McGuire, Montgomery       3:26.78       2017    Regionals
2   Kumpar, Melville, Scibek, Montgomery      3:27.90       2018    States
3   Scibek, Norris, McGuire, Montgomery       3:28.66       2017    States
4   Kumpar, Scibek, Ringley, Montgomery       3:31.85       2018    Counties
5                                             3:32.36       2018    Regionals
6   McGuire, Norris, Miller, Montgomery       3:33.30       2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
7   Melville, Scibek, Kumpar, Montgomery      3:34.40       2018    Maverick Madness
8                                             3:37.27       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Gill, Saveleski, Smith, Heron             3:37.37       2014    Counties
10                                            3:37.50       2018    Loyola Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Newton, Jackson, McDermott, Osuna         8:49.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
2   Jackson, McDermott, Koontz, Osuna         8:49.90       2017    Regionals
3   Jackson, Osuna, McDermott, Newton         8:52.70       2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
4   Jackson, Osuna, McDermott, Colson         8:54.16       2017    Falcon Relays
5   Caples, Chenoweth, Kennedy, Ridgell       8:57.30       2010    Counties
6   Osuna, Jackson, McDermott, Newton         8:58.70       2017    Tri @ Westminster
7   Jackson, McDermott, Osuna, Colson         9:03.10       2017    Maverick Madness
8                                             9:05.41       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Jackson, McDermott, Osuna, Globus         9:08.62       2017    Counties
10  Artz, Gregory, Artista, Saveleski         9:10.00       2014    Friday Night Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                            21:16.00       2012    Al Baker Relays
2                                            22:10.30       2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
3                                            22:24.00       2014    Al Baker Relays
4                                            25:58.10       2010    Blue Ridge Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Norris, Melville, McGuire, Scibeck        1:38.97       2017    Falcon Relays
2                                             1:51.00       2012    Al Baker Relays
3   Collins, Ortega, Gatland, Hare            1:55.65       2016    Falcon Relays
4   Mendez, Demidenko, Bryant, Bydume         1:56.73       2014    FSK Invite
5                                             1:58.60       2014    Al Baker Relays
6   Swartz, Bosley, Demidenko, Bydume         2:00.70       2014    Friday Night Relays
7   Saveleski, Mendez, Birch, Rauser          2:04.90       2014    Friday Night Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                             3:55.14       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
2   Brown, Melville, Scibek, Jackson          3:58.96       2018    Scorpion Invite
3   Jackson, Norris, Montgomery, Scibek       4:04.10       2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
4   Ringley, Kumpar, Scibek, Bradley          4:05.65       2018    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                             4:09.96       2011    Patriot Invite
6                                             4:22.74       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                             4:46.82       2010    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Koontz, Osuna, McCermott, Jackson        11:40.60       2017    Loyola-Maryvale Relays
2                                            11:45.80       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
3   Jackson, McDermott, Osuna, Harry         11:49.89       2017    Falcon Relays
4   Evans, Koontz, Siegler, Szybalski        12:44.27       2018    Scorpion Invite
5                                            12:50.00       2012    Al Baker Relays
6                                            12:54.22       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
7   Safley, Szybalski, Siegler, Kumpar       12:56.83       2018    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                            12:57.00       2010    Blue Ridge Relays
9   Saveleski, Dumochelle, Artista, Artz     13:03.72       2014    FSK Invite
10  Artz, Artista, Gregory, Dumochelle       13:17.70       2014    Friday Night Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Gill, Nathan           6-05.00       2015    Counties
2   Gill, Nathan           6-04.00       2015    Regionals
2   Gill, Nathan           6-04.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Gill, Nathan           6-04.00       2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
2   Gill, Nathan           6-04.00       2015    Knights Invite
2   Gill, Nathan           6-04.00       2014    States
2   Gill, Nathan           6-04.00       2014    Counties
8   Melville, Adam         6-03.00       2017    Regionals
9   Melville, Adam         6-02.00       2018    Maverick Madness
9   Melville, Adam         6-02.00       2017    Maverick Madness
9   Melville, Adam         6-02.00       2017    Falcon Relays
9   Melville, Adam         6-02.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
9   Miller, Carson         6-02.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
9   Melville, Adam         6-02.00       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Gill, Nathan           6-02.00       2015    Quad @ NC
9   Gill, Nathan           6-02.00       2014    FSK Invite
9   Gill, Nathan           6-02.00       2013    States
9   Gill, Nathan           6-02.00       2013    MVAL
9   Gill, Nathan           6-02.00       2012    Counties
9   Gill, Nathan           6-02.00       2012    Black Knight Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gill, Nathan           6-05.00       2015    Counties
2   Melville, Adam         6-03.00       2017    Regionals
3   Miller, Carson         6-02.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
4   Gerber, Joshua         6-00.00       2018    Scorpion Invite
5   Smith, Meyers          5-09.00       2015    Regionals
6   Stout, John            5-07.00       2017    Tri @ Westminster
7   Kumpar, Ryan           5-06.00       2017    JV Counties
8   Hann, Kyle             5-04.00       2018    Quad @ Westminster
8   Heron, Zach            5-04.00       2014    Friday Night Relays
10  Athey, Isaiah          5-02.00       2017    JV Counties
10  Leister, Austin        5-02.00       2016    Dual @ Manchester Valley
10  Baughman, Matt         5-02.00       2012    3 Meets

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
=============================================================
1   Gatland, Jacob        12-01.00       2016    Regionals
2   Jones, Nicholas       12-00.00       2018    States
2   Gatland, Jacob        12-00.00       2016    States
4   Jones, Nicholas       11-06.00       2018    Counties
4   Jones, Nicholas       11-06.00       2018    Maverick Madness
6   Jones, Nicholas       11-04.00       2018    Regionals
7   Blevins, Jacob        11-00.00       2011    Maverick Invite
7   Blevins, Jacob        11-00.00       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
9   Gatland, Jacob        10-11.00       2016    Counties
10  Blevins, Jacob        10-09.00       2011    Regionals
10  Blevins, Jacob        10-09.00       2011    White Rose Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gatland, Jacob        12-01.00       2016    Regionals
2   Jones, Nicholas       12-00.00       2018    States
3   Blevins, Jacob        11-00.00       2011    2 Meets
4   Lopez, Andrew         10-06.00       2012    2 Meets
5   Evans, Ryan           10-03.00       2011    Regionals
6   Schilling, Bryce       9-06.00      17-18    Counties
6   Schmidt, Taylor        9-06.00       2012    Maverick Invite
6   Jones, Nicholas        9-06.00       2018    Quad @ Westminster
9   Medez, Sergio          8-07.00       2015    Regionals
10  Gill, Nathan           8-06.00       2012    Tri @ Westminster

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Gill, Nathan          20-11.75       2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
2   Smith, Meyers         20-03.50       2015    States
2   Gill, Nathan          20-03.50       2015    Quad @ NC
4   Smith, Meyers         20-02.50       2015    Regionals
5   Gill, Nathan          19-10.50       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Gill, Nathan          19-10.00       2015    Regionals
6   Gill, Nathan          19-10.00       2015    Knights Invite
8   Gill, Nathan          19-09.50       2015    States
9   Scibek, Grant         19-09.00       2017    Regionals
10  Gill, Nathan          19-08.00       2015    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gill, Nathan          20-11.75       2015    Dual @ Manchester Valley
2   Smith, Meyers         20-03,50       2015    States
3   Scibek, Grant         19-09.00       2017    Regionals
4   Frank, Dom            19-00.50       2012    Counties
5   Kennedy, Graeme       18-08.75       2012    Black Knight Invite
6   Evans, Colin          18-04.50       2018    Quad @ Westminster
7   Canby, Colton         18-03.75       2012    MVAL
8   Laderer, Reid         18-02.75       2017    Regionals
9   Ortega, Raul          18-02.00
10  Egolf, Zach           17-02.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Eoglf, Zach           40-00.50       2013    Regionals
2   Scibek, Grant         39-10.00       2017    Counties
3   Canby, Colton         39-08.50       2012    Maverick Invite
4   Canby, Colton         38-11.25       2012    Tri @ Westminster
5   Evans, Colin          38-11.00       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
5   Egolf, Zach           38-11.00       2013    Counties
7   Canby, Colton         38-06.00       2012    Black Knight Invite
8   Evans, Colin          38-05.00       2018    Scorpion Invite
8   Egolf, Zach           38-05.00       2013    MVAL
10  Evans, Colin          38-02.75       2018    Maverick Madness

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Egolf, Zach           40-00.50       2013    Regionals
2   Scibek, Grant         39-10.00       2017    Counties
3   Canby, Colton         39-08.50       2012    Maverick Invite
4   Evans, Colin          38-11.00       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
5   Leister, Austin       37-08.25       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
6   Kennedy, Graeme       36-10.00       2012    Maverick Invite
7   Newton, Jacob         36-05.50       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
8   Fontaine, Jaylen      36-03.25       2018    Regionals
9   Miller, Carson        36-01.00       2017    Falcon Relays
10  Townsend, Nicholas    33-02.00       2016    Falcon Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Bare, Evan            47-09.50       2018    Maverick Madness
2   Bare, Evan            46-05.00       2018    States
3   Bare, Evan            46-04.75       2018    Counties
4   Bare, Evan            46-01.00       2018    Scorpion Invite
5   Bare, Evan            45-11.75       2018    Regionals
6   Bare, Evan            45-01.50       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
7   Bare, Evan            45-01.00       2018    Jim Frasier Relays
8   Bare, Evan            44-10.50       2018    Quad @ Westminster
9   Bare, Evan            43-10.50       2018    Quad @ Westminster
10  Heron, Zach           42-05.50       2014    Friday Night Relays

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Bare, Evan            47-09.50       2018    Maverick Madness
2   Heron, Zach           42-05.50       2014    Friday Night Relays
3   Foreman, Jacob        41-04.25       2018    Regionals
4   Riggle, Ryan          39-02.50       2010    Don Boyer Invite
5   Murphy, Austin        36-07.50       2011    Counties
6   Cash, Caaron          35-06.00       2017    Counties
7   Dvornicky, Jacob      35-05.00       2014    Regionals
8   Bussard, Gavin        35-03.50       2012    Maverick Invite
9   Flaherty, Brendan     34-11.25       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Counterman, Austin    33-06.25       2018    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Bare, Evan           120-08.00       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
2   Bare, Evan           120-02.00       2018    Maverick Madness
3   Laderer, Reid        119-04.00       2018    Counties
4   Laderer, Reid        119-01.00       2018    Maverick Madness
5   Bare, Evan           117-07.00       2018    Counties
6   Foreman, Jacob       117-06.00       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
7   Bare, Evan           116-11.00       2018    Regionals
8   Bare, Evan           113-06.00       2017    Falcon Relays
9   Bare, Evan           113-04.00       2018    Quad @ Westminster
10  Dvornicky, Jacob     111-08.00       2014    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Bare, Evan           120-08.00       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
2   Laderer, Reid        119-04.00       2018    Counties
3   Foreman, Jacob       117-06.00       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
4   Dvornicky, Jacob     111-08.00       2014    MVAL
5   Riggle, Ryan         101-06.00       2010    Manchester Valley Invite
6   Flaherty, Brendan     99-07.00       2012    Counties
7   Murphy, Austin        94-01.00       2011    Patriot Invite
8   Counterman, Austin    92-00.00       2018    Liberty Road Challenge
9   Bussard, Gavin        87-01.00       2012    Counties
10  Conaway, Greg         86-10.00       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2018 - Loyola Relays, Jim Frasier Relays, Quad @ Westminster, Liberty Road challenge, Quad 2 @ Westminster, Scorpion Invite, Penn Relays, Maverick Madness,
       Counties, Regionals, States
2017 - All Meets
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - All Meets
2013 - All Meets
2012 - All Meets
2011 - All Meets
2010 - All Meets