Oakdale
Indoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 55 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura       7.52       2012    Counties
2   Klosterman, Laura       7.55       2013    MVAL
3   Klosterman, Laura       7.56       2012    Regionals
4   Klosterman, Laura       7.59       2012    Dickinson Invite
5   Klosterman, Laura       7.61       2013    Counties
5   Klosterman, Laura       7.61       2011    HCC Invite
7   Johnson, Monique        7.62       2015    Warrior Invite
7   Klosterman, Laura       7.62       2012    MVAL
9   Fox, Kenna              7.63       2019    Regionals
9   Klosterman, Laura       7.63       2011    Warrior Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura       7.52       2012    Counties
2   Johnson, Monique        7.62       2015    Warrior Invite
3   Fox, Kenna              7.63       2019    Regionals
4   King, Emma              7.70      11+12    Counties
5   McCracken, Alaina       7.72       2014    Dickinson Invite I
6   Adams, Ashley           7.74       2017    Counties
7   McCracken, Lindsey      7.76       2019    CMC
8   Adams, Alysa            7.93       2014    Regionals
9   Daramola,Gbemitireoluwa 7.97       2019    CMC
10  Ellis, Sara-Marie       7.99       2017    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      27.92       2012    Dickinson Invite
2   McCracken, Alaina      28.48       2014    Dickinson Invite
3   McCracken, Alaina      29.26       2012    Dickinson Invite
4   McCracken, Lindsey     29.53       2017    Dickinson Invite
5   Harding, Ally          29.86       2017    Dickinson Invite
6   Johnson, Monique       30.30       2014    Dickinson Invite
7   Ellis, Sara-Marie      31.14       2017    Dickinson Invite
8   Klosterman, Megan      31.53       2012    Dickinson Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      27.92       2012    Dickinson Invite
2   McCracken, Alaina      28.48       2014    Dickinson Invite
3   McCracken, Lindsey     29.53       2017    Dickinson Invite
4   Harding, Ally          29.86       2017    Dickinson Invite
5   Johnson, Monique       30.30       2014    Dickinson Invite
6   Ellis, Sara-Marie      31.14       2017    Dickinson Invite
7   Klosterman, Megan      31.53       2012    Dickinson Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      42.94       2012    Regionals
2   Klosterman, Laura      43.00       2012    Virginia Tech Invite
3   King, Emma             43.12       2011    Regionals
4   Klosterman, Laura      43.47       2012    Counties
5   McNulty, Jackie        43.54       2015    Regionals
6   McNulty, Jackie        43.67       2015    Counties
7   Klosterman, Laura      43.83       2012    States
8   King, Emma             43.83       2011    Counties
9   Klosterman, Laura      43.90       2012    MVAL
10  Leatherman, Lauren     44.03       2017    Smithsburg Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      42.94       2012    Regionals
2   King, Emma             43.12       2011    Regionals
3   McNulty, Jackie        43.54       2015    Regionals
4   Leatherman, Lauren     44.03       2017    Smithsburg Invite
5   McCracken, Alaina      44.22       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
6   Lawton, Mariah         44.64       2018    Counties
7   Johnson, Monique       45.19       2017    Counties
8   Harding, Ally          45.54       2017    Warrior Invite
9   Albrecht, Amber        46.15       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Fox, Kenna             46.41       2019    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Lawton, Mariah       1:06.79       2017    Dickinson Invite
2   Mullican, Kelly      1:08.40       2012    Dickinson Invite
3   Clary, Anna          1:09.12       2017    Dickinson Invite
4   Paroby, Rachel       1:10.39       2012    Dickinson Invite
5   Paroby, Rachel       1:12.19       2014    Dickinson Invite
6   Brown, Emily         1:17.69       2014    Dickinson Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lawton, Mariah       1:06.79       2017    Dickinson Invite
2   Mullican, Kelly      1:08.40       2012    Dickinson Invite
3   Clary, Anna          1:09.12       2017    Dickinson Invite
4   Paroby, Rachel       1:10.39       2012    Dickinson Invite
5   Brown, Emily         1:17.69       2014    Dickinson Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 500 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leatherman, Lauren   1:17.98       2017    States
2   Leatherman, Lauren   1:19.13       2017    Counties
3   Leatherman, Lauren   1:20.01       2017    VT Invite
4   Leatherman, Lauren   1:20.49       2017    Warrior Invite
5   Farley, Jamie        1:20.64       2015    States
6   Farley, Jamie        1:21.42       2015    MVAL
7   Farley, Jamie        1:21.66       2015    Regionals
8   Kowalk, Charlotte    1:21.70       2014    Counties
9   Farley, Jamie        1:21.83       2014    Regionals
10  Kowalk, Charlotte    1:22.09       2014    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leatherman, Lauren   1:17.98       2017    States
2   Farley, Jamie        1:20.64       2015    States
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    1:21.70       2014    Counties
4   McNulty, Jackie      1:22.74       2014    Regionals
5   Clary, Anna          1:25.74       2017    Dwight Scott
6   Albrecht, Amber      1:25.96       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
7   Gamble, Madison      1:27.20       2018    Warrior Invite
8   Walker, Amani        1:27.57       2017    Warrior Invite
9   Mullican, Kelly      1:28.87       2013    Counties
10  Spadaro, Kristen     1:29.09       2014    Dwight Scott Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:19.67       2015    States
2   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:19.72       2015    Counties
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:19.91       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:21.13       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Leatherman, Lauren   2:21.39       2017    Counties
6   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:22.61       2015    Regionals
7   Leatherman, Lauren   2:24.59       2017    States
8   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:24.72       2014    MVAL
9   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:25.15       2014    Counties
10  Kowalk, Charlotte    2:25.25       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:19.67       2015    States
2   Leatherman, Lauren   2:21.39       2017    Counties
3   Lane, Jessica        2:29.11       2013    MVAL
4   Gamble, Madison      2:30.33       2017    Counties
5   Farley, Jamie        2:34.21       2014    Dickinson Invite
6   Kowalk, Katherine    2:34.60       2014    Counties
7   DuBoyce, Anna        2:35.06       2013    Regionals
8   Tarzy, Alexa         2:36.75       2016    Smithsburg Invite
9   Hartman, Anna        2:38.60       2016    Western MD Winter Invite
10  Edwards, Katherine   2:39.91       2011    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    3:07.13       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Lane, Jessica        3:11.54       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Lane, Jessica        3:18.51       2012    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    3:07.13       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Lane, Jessica        3:11.54       2013    Virginia Tech Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:08.56       2015    Regionals
2   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:08.61       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:13.07       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:15.08       2015    Counties
5   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:15.45       2016    Counties
6   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:15.80       2015    States
7   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:15.93       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:18.03       2016    Regionals
9   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:18.62       2014    Terry Baker Invite
10  Kowalk, Charlotte    5:19.52       2015    Warrior Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:08.56       2015    Regionals
2   Lane, Jessica        5:22.77       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Gamble, Madison      5:34.65       2017    Warrior Invite
4   DiBella, Claire      5:35.61       2014    Regionals
5   Tarzy, Alexa         5:38.35       2018    Smithsburg Invite
6   Edwards, Katherine   5:41.53       2011    States
7   Hartman, Anna        5:51.24       2016    Smithsburg Invite
8   Fliegel, Cara        5:55.34       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Reno, Addison        5:57.75       2015    Regionals
10  Evans, Roxann        5:59.42       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:18.88       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:27.98       2014    Dickinson Invite
3   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:28.50       2016    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:34.10       2016    Western MD Winter Invite
5   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:38.28       2016    Counties
6   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:42.33       2016    Regionals
7   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:45.45       2016    States
8   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:46.61       2016    Smithsburg Invite
9   Lane, Jessica       11:58.16       2014    States
10  DiBella, Claire     12:05.88       2014    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:18.88       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Lane, Jessica       11:58.16       2014    States
3   DiBella, Claire     12:05.88       2014    States
4   Tarzy, Alexa        12:11.12       2018    Warrior Invite
5   Edwards, Katherine  12:13.34       2012    Regionals
6   Hartman, Anna       12:21.25       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Ullrich, Breanna    12:40.66       2011    HCC Invite
8   Reno, Addison       12:57.63       2017    Warrior Invite
9   Fliegel, Cara       13:09.18       2016    Smithsburg Invite
10  Kilner, Karen       13:16.71       2012    Dickinson Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 55 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Remsberg, Adell         8.37       2013    Regionals
2   Remsberg, Adell         8.39       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Remsberg, Adell         8.45       2013    States
4   Remsberg, Adell         8.46       2013    Counties
5   Remsberg, Adell         8.48       2013    MVAL
6   Remsberg, Adell         8.51       2012    Dickinson Invite
7   Stultz, Abby            8.55       2015    States
8   Remsberg, Adell         8.65       2012    States
9   Stultz, Abby            8.66       2015    Regionals
10  Stultz, Abby            8.67       2014    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Remsberg, Adell         8.37       2013    Regionals
2   Stultz, Abby            8.55       2015    States
3   McCracken, Alaina       8.70       2015    Regionals
4   Fox, Kenna              9.27       2019    Regionals
5   Engram, Kelsey          9.36       2013    Regionals
6   Leatherman, Lauren      9.44       2017    Warrior Invite
7   Dean, Alexandra         9.80       2019    CMC
8   Paroby, Rachel          9.92       2016    Counties
9   Walasik, Hannah         9.97       2016    Terry Baker Invite
10  Pridemore, Stephanie   10.29       2012    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:49.28       2012    Virginia Tech Invite
2                                               1:50.65       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
3   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman          1:50.97       2012    Regionals
4                                               1:50.98       2012    Counties
5   Johnson, Adams, Stultz, McCracken           1:51.61       2015    States
6   Wright, McNulty, Stultz, McCracken          1:51.67       2014    Regionals
7                                               1:51.82       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
8   Wright, McNulty, Stultz, McCracken          1:51.89       2014    States
9                                               1:52.33       2012    MVAL
10  Johnson, Adams, Harding, McCracken          1:52.98       2016    Western MD Winter Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Farley, Kowalk, Stultz, McNulty             4:15.57       2014    Regionals
2   Farley, McNulty, McCracken, Kowalk          4:15.93       2015    MVAL
3   Farley, Johnson, McCracken, Kowalk          4:16.27       2015    Regionals
4   Farley, Johnson, McCracken, Kowalk          4:17.95       2015    States
5                                               4:18.30       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
6                                               4:18.34       2012    Virginia Tech Invite
7   Farley, Johnson, McCracken, Kowalk          4:18.65       2015    Counties
8                                               4:19.57       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
9   Farley, Lane, C Kowalk, Stultz              4:19.92       2014    States
10                                              4:20.17       2014    Dwight Scott Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Farley, Lane, C Kowalk, K Kowalk            9:48.29       2014    States
2                                              10:02.34       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Gamble, Tarzy, Gabby, Clary                10:18.83       2018    States
4   Edwards, Hicken, DuBoyce, Kowalk           10:21.32       2013    States
5   Edwards, C Kowalk, K Kowalk, Farley        10:21.72       2014    MVAL
6   Edwards, Hicken, DuBoyce, C Kowalk         10:22.29       2013    Regionals
7   Edwards, Farley, DiBella, C Kowalk         10:22.70       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Farley, K Kowalk, Hicken, Edwards          10:23.83       2014    Regionals
9                                              10:25.40       2014    Counties
10                                             10:29.56       2013    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:38.00       2011    Dwight Scott Relays
2   Bromhal, Hammer, King, Edwards              4:55.10       2010    Dwight Scott Relays
3                                               5:17.85       2011    Last Track to Philly

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              14:02.71       2011    Dwight Scott Relays
2   Blanchard, Davis, Ullrich, Edwards         16:04.61       2010    Dwight Scott Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2015    States
1   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
1   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2015    Smithsburg Invite
1   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2014    States
1   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
1   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2013    Terry Baker Invite
7   Stultz, Abby         5-03.00       2015    Regionals
8   Leatherman, Lauren   5-02.00       2017    Regionals
8   Stultz, Abby         5-02.00       2015    Counties
8   Stultz, Abby         5-02.00       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Stultz, Abby         5-02.00       2013    MVAL
8   Stultz, Abby         5-02.00       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Stultz, Abby         5-02.00       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
8   Stultz, Abby         5-02.00       2012    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00      13-15    6 Meets
2   Leatherman, Lauren   5-02.00       2017    Regionals
3   Remsberg, Adell      4-10.00       2012    Counties
3   Walker, Amani        4-10.00       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Reimnitz, Emily      4-08.00       2012    States
6   Daramola,Gbemitireol 4-06.00       2019    Counties
6   McCracken, Lindsey   4-06.00       2018    2 Meets
6   King, Tierney        4-06.00       2014    Terry Baker Invite
9   Leech, Bianca        4-05.00       2011    Regionals
9   Fliegel, Cara        4-05.00       2016    Regionals
9   Sothoron, Olivia     4-05.00       2018    Warrior Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     13-03.25       2015    States
2   McNulty, Jackie     12-09.00       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   McNulty, Jackie     12-08.00       2015    Counties
3   McNulty, Jackie     12-08.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
5   McNulty, Jackie     12-07.00       2015    Smithsburg Invite
5   McNulty, Jackie     12-07.00       2014    States
5   King, Emma          12-07.00       2013    Counties
8   McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2015    Regionals
8   McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
8   McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2014    Terry Baker Invite
8   McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2014    Regionals
8   King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    States
8   King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     13-03.25       2015    States
2   King, Emma          12-07.00       2013    Counties
3   Walasik, Hannah     10-03.00       2017    Smithsburg Invite
4   Kowalk, Charlotte   10-00.00       2014    States
5   Gabby, Maegan        9-11.00       2018    Counties
6   Gabby, Grayson       9-06.00       2017    States
7   Bromhal, Erin        9-00.00       2012    States
8   Gudat, Makenna       8-08.00       2018    Warrior Invite
9   Boerum, Morgan       8-06.00       2015    Regionals
10  Paroby, Rachel       7-06.00       2013    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     17-02.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
2   McNulty, Jackie     17-01.50       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   McNulty, Jackie     16-08.00       2014    Dickinson Invite
4   Klosterman, Laura   16-03.75       2012    Dickinson Invite
5   Remsberg, Adell     15-10.50       2012    Dickinson Invite
6   Stultz, Abby        15-06.75       2014    Dickinson Invite
7   McCracken, Alaina   15-05.50       2014    Dickinson Invite
8   Ellis, Sara-Marie   15-02.50       2017    Dickinson Invite
9   Klosterman, Laura   14-11.00       2013    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     17-02.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Klosterman, Laura   16-03.75       2012    Dickinson Invite
3   Remsberg, Adell     15-10.50       2012    Dickinson Invite
4   Stultz, Abby        15-06.75       2014    Dickinson Invite
5   McCracken, Alaina   15-05.50       2014    Dickinson Invite
6   Ellis, Sara-Marie   15-02.50       2017    Dickinson Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        37-05.25       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   McNulty, Jackie     36-04.00       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Remsberg, Adell     35-08.00       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
4   McNulty, Jackie     35-06.75       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
5   Remsberg, Adell     33-04.00       2012    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        37-05.25       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   McNulty, Jackie     36-04.00       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Remsberg, Adell     35-08.00       2013    Virginia Tech Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        36-06.00       2015    Counties
2   Stultz, Abby        35-01.75       2015    Regionals
3   Stultz, Abby        35-00.50       2015    States
4   Raumann, Katelynn   33-00.75       2018    CMC
5   Raumann, Katelynn   33-00.25       2018    Regionals
6   Raumann, Katelynn   30-10.50       2018    States
7   Stultz, Abby        30-08.75       2015    MVAL
8   McGraw, Emily       30-03.50       2019    CMC
9   Raumann, Katelynn   30-03.25       2018    Counties
10  McGraw, Emily       29-11.75       2018    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        36-06.00       2015    Counties
2   Raumann, Katelynn   33-00.75       2018    CMC
3   McGraw, Emily       30-03.50       2019    CMC
4   Edwards, Emily      28-02.00       2014    Counties
5   Simonica, Corinne   26-01.75       2017    Warrior Invite
6   Barnhard, Kelly     24-10.50       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Warner, Elizabeth   24-02.25       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Frutiger, Riley     23-05.50       2019    CMC
9   Hirshorn, Paula     23-04.00       2016    Counties
10  Prescott, Loren     20-09.50       2011    HCC Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 55 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Robinson, Ronald        6.70       2019    States
2   Agyei-Obese, Percy      6.73       2016    Regionals
3   Douge, Emmanuel         6.75       2019    Regionals
4   Agyei-Obese, Percy      6.76       2016    States
5   Agyei-Obese, Percy      6.79       2016    Smithsburg Invite
5   Agyei-Obese, Percy      6.79       2015    Terry Baker Invite
7   Watkins, Isaiah         6.80       2019    Counties
8   Robinson, Ronald        6.82       2019    Regionals
8   Watkins, Isaiah         6.82       2019    Regionals
8   Stultz, George          6.82       2018    Counties
8   Agyei-Obese, Percy      6.82       2015    Ed Bowie Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Robinson, Ronald        6.70       2019    States
2   Agyei-Obese, Percy      6.73       2016    Regionals
3   Douge, Emmanuel         6.75       2019    Regionals
4   Watkins, Isaiah         6.80       2019    Counties
5   Stultz, George          6.82       2018    Counties
6   Geffen, Kyle            6.84       2017    Counties
7   Blythe, Tyler           6.88       2014    Counties
7   McConnell, Ian          6.89       2014    Counties
9   Sabvute, Simeon         6.91       2018    Counties
10  Burke, Joshua           6.96       2016    Mountain Express

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Duge, Emmaunel         23.37       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
2   Robinson, Ronald       23.79       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
3   Watkins, Isaiah        24.66       2017    Dickinson Invite
4   Moran, Matthew         25.08       2018    PG Invite
5   Childress, Jonah       25.09       2018    PG Invite
6   Klindedinst, Joshua    25.45       2018    PG Invite
7   Agyei-Obese, Percy     25.54*      2014    B Meet #3
8   Yerardi, Kenny         25.84*      2013    B Meet #2
8   Yerardi, Kenny         25.84*      2013    B Meet #1
10  Thom, Aaron            25.94*      2013    B Meet #2
10  Agyei-Obese, Percy     25.94*      2013    B Meet #1

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Duge, Emmaunel         23.37       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
2   Robinson, Ronald       23.79       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
3   Watkins, Isaiah        24.66       2017    Dickinson Invite
4   Moran, Matthew         25.08       2018    PG Invite
5   Childress, Jonah       25.09       2018    PG Invite
6   Klindedinst, Joshua    25.45       2018    PG Invite
7   Agyei-Obese, Percy     25.54*      2014    B Meet #3
8   Yerardi, Kenny         25.84*      2013    2 Meets
9   Thom, Aaron            25.94*      2013    B Meet #2
10  Stultz, George         26.04*      2014    B Meet #1

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     36.29       2016    Regionals
2   Starrs, Patrick        36.46       2016    Regionals
3   Case Jr., Todd         36.51       2017    States
4   Case Jr., Todd         36.53       2017    Counties
4   Agyei-Obese, Percy     36.53       2016    States
6   Agyei-Obese, Percy     36.59       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
7   Starrs, Patrick        36.65       2017    Counties
8   Starrs, Patrick        36.91       2016    Counties
9   Starrs, Patrick        36.97       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
10  Agyei-Obese, Percy     37.06       2016    Counties
10  Agyei-Obese, Percy     37.06       2016    Smithsburg Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     36.29       2016    Regionals
2   Starrs, Patrick        36.46       2016    Regionals
3   Case Jr., Todd         36.51       2017    States
4   Kowalk, Evan           37.24       2016    Smithsburg Invite
5   Nadarajah, Haran       37.50       2019    States
6   Yerardi, Kenny         37.64       2016    Western MD Winter Invite
7   Watkins, Isaiah        37.77       2019    Counties
8   Schaefer, Evan         37.87       2018    Mountain Express
9   Yerardi, Matthew       37.92       2015    Regionals
10  Douge, Emmanuel        37.93       2019    CMC

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Nadarajah, Haran       52.05       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
2   Romagnoli, Anthony     52.69       2017    Dickinson Invite
3   Nadarajah, Haran       53.05       2018    PG Invite
4   Yerardi, Kenny         56.14*      2014    B Meet #3
5   Thom, Aaron            57.24*      2014    B Meet #3
6   Moran, Matthew         57.53       2018    PG Invite
7   Yearwood, Kobe         58.14*      2016    B Meet #2
8   Nadarajah, Haran       58.24*      2016    B Meet #2
9   Marsico, Joshua        58.24*      2014    B Meet #3
10  Schaefer, Evan         58.39       2017    Dickinson Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Nadarajah, Haran       52.05       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
2   Romagnoli, Anthony     52.69       2017    Dickinson Invite
3   Yerardi, Kenny         56.14*      2014    B Meet #3
4   Thom, Aaron            57.24*      2014    B Meet #3
5   Moran, Matthew         57.53       2018    PG Invite
6   Yearwood, Kobe         58.14*      2016    B Meet #2
7   Marsico, Joshua        58.24*      2014    B Meet #3
8   Schaefer, Evan         58.39       2017    Dickinson Invite
9   McConnell, Justin      59.14*      2012    B Meet #2
10  Yilmaz, Kerem          59.24*      2016    B Meet #2

********************************************************************************
BOYS 500 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           1:06.73       2019    Western Maryland Winter Classic
2   Schaefer, Evan       1:06.92       2019    States
3   Kowalk, Evan         1:07.49       2017    Counties
4   Schaefer, Evan       1:07.58       2019    Counties
5   Schaefer, Evan       1:07.60       2019    Regionals
6   Starrs, Patrick      1:07.65       2017    States
7   Schaefer, Evan       1:07.76       2019    CMC
8   Case Jr., Ritchie    1:08.19       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
9   Kowalk, Evan         1:08.50       2016    Regionals
10  Lund, Kyle           1:08.52       2017    Mountain Express

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           1:06.73       2019    Western Maryland Winter Classic
2   Schaefer, Evan       1:06.92       2019    States
3   Kowalk, Evan         1:07.49       2017    Counties
4   Starrs, Patrick      1:07.65       2017    States
5   Case Jr., Todd       1:08.19       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
6   Stokes, Nicholas     1:09.31       2019    Regionals
7   Romagnoli, Anthony   1:09.46       2018    States
8   Goodson, Lee         1:10.01       2019    Regionals
9   Wiley, John          1:10.66       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
10  Yerardi, Kenny       1:11.04       2017    Warrior Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           1:55.62       2018    Howard Winterfest
2   Lund, Kyle           1:56.77       2019    States
3   Lund, Kyle           1:59.97       2018    Terry Baker Invite
4   Schaefer, Evan       2:00.55       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
5   Lund, Kyle           2:00.69       2019    Regionals
6   Lund, Kyle           2:00.81       2019    CMC
7   Lund, Kyle           2:00.95       2019    Counties
8   Lund, Kyle           2:01.20       2018    CMC
9   Kowalk, Evan         2:01.59       2017    Smithsburg Invite
10  Schaefer, Evan       2:01.69       2019    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           1:55.62       2018    Howard Winterfest
2   Schaefer, Evan       2:00.55       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
3   Kowalk, Evan         2:01.59       2017    Smithsburg Invite
4   Stokes, Nicholas     2:01.98       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
5   Hooper, Jake         2:02.07       2017    States
6   Schaefer, Matthew    2:03.77       2017    Counties
7   Good, Connor         2:06.02       2012    HCC Invite
8   Dempsey, Collin      2:08.20       2018    PG Invite
9   Parrott, Charles     2:08.60       2018    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Hayes, Ryan          2:10.33       2014    Ed Bowie Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Evan         2:47.69       2014    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Evan         2:47.69       2014    Virginia Tech Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           4:22.34       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
2   Lund, Kyle           4:24.39       2019    States
3   Lund, Kyle           4:25.91       2019    CMC
4   Lund, Kyle           4:26.59       2018    States
5   Lund, Kyle           4:27.11       2018    CMC
6   Boddicker, Patrick   4:27.56       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
7   Lund, Kyle           4:27.78       2018    Counties
8   Lund, Kyle           4:28.69       2019    Counties
9   Lund, Kyle           4:28.83       2018    Howard Winterfest
10  Good, Connor         4:29.51       2012    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           4:22.34       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
2   Boddicker, Patrick   4:27.56       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Good, Connor         4:29.51       2012    Counties
4   Dempsey, Collin      4:29.84       2019    States
5   Kowalk, Evan         4:33.81       2015    States
6   Schaefer, Matthew    4:37.20       2017    Counties
7   Hooper, Jake         4:42.04       2017    Counties
8   Fachler, Mark        4:48.11       2015    Regionals
9   Stokes, Nicholas     4:52.48       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Parrott, Charles     4:52.98       2019    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:34.23       2019    Kevin Dare Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:34.23       2019    Kevin Dare Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:56.50       2018    Howard Winterfest
2   Dempsey, Collin      9:59.99       2018    Regionals
3   Dempsey, Collin     10:02.33       2018    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Boddicker, Patrick  10:05.77       2014    Counties
5   Dempsey, Collin     10:07.56       2019    Counties
6   Dempsey, Collin     10:09.98       2018    CMC
7   Dempsey, Collin     10:11.12       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Dempsey, Collin     10:11.62       2019    CMC
9   Dempsey, Collin     10:12.20       2018    Counties
10  Dempsey, Collin     10:12.26       2019    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:56.50       2018    Howard Winterfest
2   Boddicker, Patrick  10:05.77       2014    Counties
3   Shriner, Collin     10:17.00       2017    Warrior Invite
4   Tarzy, Brett        10:19.75       2015    MVAL
5   Staley, Jacob       10:29.57       2014    Counties
6   Hooper, Jake        10:40.55       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Fachler, Mark       10:41.89       2016    Western MD Winter Invite
8   Shortridge, Lucas   10:47.49       2019    CMC
9   Bourdeau, Evan      10:54.48       2016    Western MD Winter Invite
10  Bacon, Alex         10:57.59       2014    Dwight Scott Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 55 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Watson, Josh            8.05       2014    MVAL
2   Watson, Josh            8.08       2013    Regionals
3   Watson, Josh            8.09       2013    Mountain Express Invite
4   Watson, Josh            8.11       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Watson, Josh            8.12       2014    States
6   Watson, Josh            8.13       2014    Regionals
7   Watson, Josh            8.15       2014    Counties
8   Nadarajah, Haran        8.18       2018    Howard Winterfest
9   Nadarajah, Haran        8.19       2019    Regionals
10  Watson, Josh            8.21       2013    States
10  Watson, Josh            8.21       2013    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Watson, Josh            8.05       2014    MVAL
2   Nadarajah, Haran        8.18       2018    Howard Winterfest
3   Barber, Anthony         8.49       2013    MVAL
4   Klindedinst, Joshua     8.56       2018    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Cunningham, Zach        8.58       2018    Regionals
6   Burke, Joshua           8.77       2017    Counties
7   Lane, Michael           8.89       2016    Smithsburg Invite
8   Malone, Joshua          8.91       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Hiltner, Brady          8.92       2016    Regionals
10  Plate, Timothy          9.21       2019    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:33.20       2016    States
2   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:33.67       2016    Regionals
3   Douge, Childress, Robinson, Nadarajah       1:33.77       2019    States
4   Robinson, Duge, Nadarajah, Childress        1:34.05       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
5   Yerardi, Case, Geffen, Starrs               1:34.86       2017    Counties
6   Agyei-Obese, Yerardi, Case, Starrs          1:34.96       2017    States
7   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:35.20       2016    Counties
8   Yerardi, Hindle, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese       1:35.21       2015    States
9                                               1:35.54       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
10  Stultz, Sabvute, Watkins, Robinson          1:35.89       2018    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Starrs, Yerardi, Case, Kowalk               3:26.76       2017    States
2   Yerardi, Case, Starrs, Kowalk               3:27.68       2016    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Lund, Nadarajah, Goodson, Schaefer          3:28.23       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
4   Starrs, Yerardi, Kowalk, Case               3:29.22       2017    Counties
5   Yerardi, Case, Starrs, Kowalk               3:31.40       2017    Smithsburg Invite
6   Goodson, Schaefer, Nadarajah, Lund          3:31.59       2019    States
8   Yuille, J McConnell, Kowalk, Wiley          3:32.41       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
9   Yerardi, Hindle, Yerardi, Kowalk            3:32.62       2015    States
10  Hindle, Yerardi, Yerardi, Kowalk            3:32.63       2015    Virginia Tech Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Lund, Parrott, Stokes, Schaefer             8:13.46       2019    Kevin Dare Invite
2   Schaefer, Stokes, Scheafer, Kowalk          8:14.60       2017    States
3   Stokes, Schaefer, Parrott, Dempsey          8:19.18       2018    States
4   Schaefer, Hooper, Fachler, Kowalk           8:22.89       2016    Regionals
5   Goodson, Parrott, Watkins, Stokes           8:24.52       2019    States
6   Stokes, Schaefer, Parrott, Dempsey          8:26.66       2018    Regionals
7   Stokes, Goodson, Parrott, Lund              8:28.74       2018    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Case, Hooper, Fachler, Kowalk               8:29.55       2016    States
9   Stokes, Dempsey, Parrott, Schaefer          8:31.79       2018    Counties
10  Schaefer, Dempsey, Parrott, Stokes          8:31.95       2018    CMC

********************************************************************************
BOYS SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Wiley, I McConnell, Gruber, Good            3:53.87       2011    Dwight Scott Relays
2                                               5:14.80       2010    Dwight Scott Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Staley, Parks, Chapman, Good               11:42.87       2011    Dwight Scott Relays
2                                              13:37.50       2010    Dwight Scott Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Cunningham, Zach     6-02.00       2018    Regionals
1   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    States
1   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Cunningham, Zach     6-01.00       2018    Smithsburg Invite
5   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00       2018    Counties
5   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00       2017    Terry Baker Invite
5   Stultz, George       6-00.00       2017    States
5   Middlebrook, Adam    6-00.00       2015    Regionals
10  Zunningham, Zach     5-10.00       2017    Dickinson Invite
10  Stultz, George       5-10.00       2017    Counties
10  Stultz, George       5-10.00       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
10  Stultz, George       5-10.00       2016    States
10  Stultz, George       5-10.00       2016    Regionals
10  Middlebrook, Adam    5-10.00       2015    MVAL
10  Middlebrook, Adam    5-10.00       2014    Mountain Express Holiday Invite
10  Middlebrook, Adam    5-10.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    2 Meets
1   Cunningham, Zach     6-02.00       2018    Regionals
3   Stultz, George       6-00.00       2017    States
4   Case Jr, Ritchie     5-08.00       2015    3 Meets
4   Czajkowski, Billy    5-08.00      13-14    2 Meets
4   Watkins, Isaiah      5-08.00       2018    Regionals
7   Boddicker, Patrick   5-04.00       2013    2 Meets
7   Shuster, Steven      5-04.00      12-13    2 Meets
9   Austin, Tyler        5-02.00       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
10  LaSage, Luke         5-00.00       2019    Western Maryland Winter Classic
10  Robinson, Ryan       5-00.00       2015    Warrior Invite
10  Hiltner, Brady       5-00.00       2014    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Starks, Erik        14-01.00       2019    States
2   Starks, Erik        14-00.00       2019    Regionals
2   Stultz, George      14-00.00       2017    Counties
2   Middlebrook, Adam   14-00.00       2015    Smithsburg Invite
5   Middlebrook, Adam   13-10.00       2014    Mountain Express Holiday Invite
5   Riley, Nicholas     13-10.00       2013    Regionals
7   Starks, Erik        13-09.00       2019    CMC
7   Stultz, George      13-09.00       2017    Smithsburg Invite
9   Lane, Brian         13-07.00       2018    Warrior Invite
10  Starks, Erik        13-06.00       2019    Counties
10  Lane, Brian         13-06.00       2018    States
10  Stultz, George      13-06.00       2017    States
10  Stultz, George      13-06.00       2017    VT Invite
10  Stultz, George      13-06.00       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
10  Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
10  Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    MVAL
10  Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2014    Howard County Winterfest Invite
10  Riley, Nicholas     13-06.00       2013    States
10  Ginsburg, Zach      13-06.00       2013    States
10  Riley, Nicholas     13-06.00       2012    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Starks, Erik        14-01.00       2019    States
2   Stultz, George      14-00.00       2017    Counties
2   Middlebrook, Adam   14-00.00       2015    Smithsburg Invite
4   Riley, Nicholas     13-10.00       2013    Regionals
5   Lane, Brian         13-07.00       2018    Warrior Invite
6   Ginsburg, Zach      13-06.00       2013    States
7   Dowling, Sam        12-06.00       2019    States
8   Starrs, Samuel      10-01.00       2019    Regionals
9   Hillmuth, Matthew    9-06.00       2016    B Meet #2
10  Schaefer, Matthew    9-00.00       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Case Jr, Ritchie    20-01.00       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
2   Case Jr, Ritchie    19-08.00       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Burke, Joshua       18-07.00       2016    Ed Bowie Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Case Jr, Ritchie    20-01.00       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
2   Burke, Joshua       18-07.00       2016    Ed Bowie Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      44-07.00       2017    VT Invite
2   Stultz, George      43-00.50       2016    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Stultz, George      40-08.00       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
4   Middlebrook, Adam   39-01.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
5   Yerardi, Matthew    38-03.50       2014    Ed Bowie Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      44-07.00       2017    VT Invite
2   Middlebrook, Adam   39-01.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Yerardi, Matthew    38-03.50       2014    Ed Bowie Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Friday, Garrett     49-10.50       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Friday, Garrett     49-09.00       2014    States
3   Friday, Garrett     48-03.00       2014    Counties
4   Friday, Garrett     47-04.00       2013    Ed Bowie Invite
5   Friday, Garrett     47-03.00       2014    Regionals
6   Friday, Garrett     47-02.25       2014    MVAL
7   Friday, Garrett     46-04.50       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Smith, Luis         46-02.50       2019    States
8   Friday, Garrett     46-02.50       2013    Terry Baker Invite
10  Smith, Luis         46-00.00       2019    CMC

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Friday, Garrett     49-10.50       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Smith, Luis         46-02.50       2019    States
3   McGraw, Michael     45-11.75       2012    States
4   Burriss, Donovan    45-03.75       2013    Counties
5   Warner, Matthew     41-06.50       2018    Regionals
6   Steinburg, Dylan    41-01.50       2018    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Gill, Riley         40-10.50       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Allnutt, Anthony    40-07.50      18-19    2 Meets
9   Jones, Tyree        36-05.75       2017    Counties
10  Bolden, Kalen       34-05.75       2015    Counties

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2018-19 - States, Regionals, CMC, Counties, Mountain Express, Terry Baker Invite, Howard Winterfest, Dwight Scott Invite, Dickinson Invite, Kevin Dare Invite, Western Maryland Winter Classic
2017-18 - States, Terry Baker Invite, Dickinson Invite, Dwight Scott Invite, Marine Corps, Mountain Express,
          Smithsburg Invite, Warrior Invite, Western Maryland Winter Classic, Counties, CMC, 2a West
2016-17 - All Meets
2015-16 - All Meets
2014-15 - All Meets
2013-14 - All Meets
2012-13 - All Meets
2011-12 - All Meets
2010-11 - All Meets