Oakdale
Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      12.53       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Klosterman, Laura      12.54       2012    States
2   Klosterman, Laura      12.54       2012    Regionals
4   Klosterman, Laura      12.60       2011    States
4   Klosterman, Laura      12.60       2011    Regionals
6   Klosterman, Laura      12.62       2012    Counties
7   Klosterman, Laura      12.64*      2012    Quad @ North Carroll
8   Klosterman, Laura      12.72       2013    Regionals
8   Klosterman, Laura      12.72       2011    Counties
10  Klosterman, Laura      12.79       2013    MVAL
10  Klosterman, Laura      12.79       2013    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      12.53       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   McCracken, Alaina      12.89       2013    Regionals
3   King, Emma             12.90       2013    MVAL
4   Johnson, Monique       13.07       2016    Quad @ Urbana
5   Wright, Maryah         13.34       2014    Counties
5   Stultz, Abby           13.34*      2014    Eastside Tri Meet
7   Lawton, Mariah         13.49       2015    Regionals
8   McTier, Jessica        13.53       2014    Regionals
8   McNulty, Jackie        13.64*      2014    Dual @ Oakdale
10  Coleman, Mariah        13.74*      2014    JV Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      25.60       2012    Regionals
2   Klosterman, Laura      25.92       2012    Counties
3   Klosterman, Laura      26.00       2011    Counties
4   Klosterman, Laura      26.01       2012    States
5   Klosterman, Laura      26.22       2013    Regionals
6   Klosterman, Laura      26.27       2013    Howard Track Classic
7   Leatherman, Lauren     26.35       2017    Don Boyer Invite
8   Klosterman, Laura      26.37       2013    Zimmerman Invite
9   Klosterman, Laura      26.54*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
10  McCracken, Alaina      26.57       2013    Regionals
10  Klosterman, Laura      26.57       2011    Howard Track Classic

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      25.92       2012    Counties
2   Leatherman, Lauren     26.35       2017    Don Boyer Invite
3   McCracken, Alaina      26.57       2013    Regionals
4   McNulty, Jackie        26.76       2013    Regionals
5   Bandy, Amira           26.84       2016    Quad @ Century
6   Lawton, Mariah         27.03       2016    Regionals
7   Wright, Maryah         27.23       2011    Counties
8   Johnson, Monique       27.41       2016    Quad @ Urbana
9   Farley, Jamie          27.51       2015    Quad @ Urbana
10  McTier, Jessica        27.75       2014    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Farley, Jamie          58.15       2015    Regionals
2   King, Emma             58.83       2012    Don Boyer Invite
3   Farley, Jamie          59.34       2015    States
4   Farley, Jamie          59.41       2014    Regionals
5   Leatherman, Lauren     59.61       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   King, Emma             59.68       2012    Counties
7   Farley, Jamie          59.71       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Farley, Jamie          59.94       2014    Counties
9   Leatherman, Lauren     59.96       2017    Don Boyer Invite
9   Farley, Jamie          59.96       2014    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Farley, Jamie          58.15       2015    Regionals
2   King, Emma             58.83       2012    Don Boyer Invite
3   Leatherman, Lauren     59.61       2017    Zimmerman Invite
4   Kowalk, Charlotte    1:00.54*      2013    Dual @ Middletown
5   Klosterman, Laura    1:00.65       2011    Counties
6   McNulty, Jackie      1:01.45       2013    Howard Track Classic
7   Lawton, Mariah       1:03.00       2016    Counties
8   Wright, Maryah       1:03.57       2011    Regionals
9   Gamble, Madison      1:03.70       2017    Quad @ Urbana
10  Lane, Jessica        1:04.24*      2013    Dual @ Middletown

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:15.81       2016    Regionals
2   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:17.75       2016    States
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:19.86       2013    Counties
4   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.14       2015    Counties
5   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.19       2013    Howard Track Classic
6   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.24       2015    Regionals
7   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.47       2013    Regionals
8   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:21.28       2013    MVAL
9   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:21.45       2014    Counties
10  Kowalk, Charlotte    2:22.00       2015    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:15.81       2016    Regionals
2   Lane, Jessica        2:22.10       2013    Counties
3   Farley, Jamie        2:25.62       2014    Don Boyer Invite
4   Gamble, Madison      2:26.23       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Baba, Emily          2:29.05       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   DuBoyce, Anna        2:30.80       2013    Regionals
7   Spadaro, Kristen     2:33.46       2015    Regionals
8   Currie, Erin         2:34.49       2011    Regionals
9   Hicken, Katie        2:35.90       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
10  Edwards, Katherine   2:36.07       2013    Howard Track Classic

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    4:47.99       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Lane, Jessica        4:55.68       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    4:56.40       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Baba, Emily          5:07.55       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Gamble, Madison      5:09.43       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   Sly, Miranda         5:23.20       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   DiBella, Claire      5:26.94       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   Gamble, Madison      5:31.30       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Ullrich, Breanna     5:37.95       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Reno, Addison        5:40.29       2015    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    4:47.99       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Lane, Jessica        4:55.68       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Baba, Emily          5:07.55       2017    Zimmerman Invite
4   Gamble, Madison      5:09.43       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Sly, Miranda         5:23.20       2014    Zimmerman Invite
6   DiBella, Claire      5:26.94       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Ullrich, Breanna     5:37.95       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   Reno, Addison        5:40.29       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9   Evans, Roxann        5:49.42       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Kilner, Karen        6:00.70       2013    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:04.30       2016    States
2   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:10.00       2015    States
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:11.12       2015    MVAL
4   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:11.19       2016    Counties
5   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:12.77       2016    Regionals
6   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:13.83       2015    Gator Invite
7   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:14.08       2015    Counties
8   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:14.10       2014    Regionals
9   Lane, Jessica        5:16.60       2014    Regionals
10  Lane, Jessica        5:16.59       2013    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:04.30       2016    States
2   Lane, Jessica        5:16.60       2014    Regionals
3   Baba, Emily          5:30.97       2017    Urbana Relays
4   Kowalk, Katherine    5:36.56       2014    MVAL
5   Edwards, Katherine   5:36.62       2012    Regionals
6   DiBella, Claire      5:38.22       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Gamble, Maidson      5:42.11       2017    Don Boyer Invite
8   Ryan, Sydney         5:47.64       2012    MVAL
9   Tarzy, Alexa         5:48.22       2016    Oakdale Invite
10  Sly, Miranda         5:49.49       2014    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     11:21.62       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   DiBella, Claire     11:22.98       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Edwards, Katherine  11:23.25       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Edwards, Katerine   11:28.12       2012    Zimmerman Invite
5   Edwards, Katherine  11:29.06       2014    Zimmerman Invite
6   Lane, Jessica       11:30.15       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   Tarzy, Alexa        11:43.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Fliegel, Cara       11:47.10       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Ryan, Sydney        11:58.99       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Reno, Addison       12:07.58       2017    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     11:21.62       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Edwards, Katherine  11:23.25       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Lane, Jessica       11:30.15       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Tarzy, Alexa        11:43.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Fliegel, Cara       11:47.10       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   Ryan, Sydney        11:58.99       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Reno, Addison       12:07.58       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   Rubin, Sarah        16:20.01       2016    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:23.07       2015    States
2   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:36.37       2015    MVAL
3   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:36.97       2015    Regionals
4   Lane, Jessica       11:49.07       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
5   DiBella, Claire     11:51.44       2014    Regionals
6   Lane, Jessica       11:53.23       2013    Howard Track Classic
7   Lane, Jessica       11:58.13       2014    Regionals
8   DiBella, Claire     12:03.32       2014    Counties
9   Lane, Jessica       12:04.75       2014    Counties
10  DiBella, Claire     12:08.02       2013    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:23.07       2015    States
2   Lane, Jessica       11:49.07       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
3   DiBella, Claire     11:51.44       2014    Regionals
4   Edwards, Katherine  12:11.66       2012    Counties
5   Tarzy, Alexa        12:27.52       2016    Patriot Invite
6   Fleigel, Cara       12:36.34       2016    Regionals
7   Ullrich, Breanna    12:37.75       2012    Counties
8   Hartman, Anna       12:47.26       2016    Counties
9   Ryan, Sydney        12:51.90       2012    Quad @ North Carroll
10  Baba, Emily         13:01.64       2017    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 5000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     19:59.78       2014    Seahawk Invite
2   Edwards, Katherine  20:01.45       2014    Seahawk Invite
3   DiBella, Claire     20:41.91       2013    Seahawk Invite
4   Kilner, Karen       22:18.16       2013    Seahawk Invite
5   Ullrich, Breanna    24:39.64       2013    Seahawk Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     19:59.78       2014    Seahawk Invite
2   Edwards, Katherine  20:01.45       2014    Seahawk Invite
3   Kilner, Karen       22:18.16       2013    Seahawk Invite
4   Ullrich, Breanna    24:39.64       2013    Seahawk Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Remsberg, Adell        14.58       2013    States
2   Remsberg, Adell        14.72       2013    Regionals
3   Remsberg, Adell        14.77       2012    States
4   Remsberg, Adell        14.80       2013    Counties
5   Remsberg, Adell        14.82       2013    Don Boyer Invite
6   Remsberg, Adell        14.84*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
7   Remsberg, Adell        14.88       2013    MVAL
8   Remsberg, Adell        14.94       2013    Aziz Ra'Off Invite
9   Stultz, Abby           14.95       2014    Regionals
10  Remsberg, Adell        15.00       2012    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Remsberg, Adell        14.58       2013    States
2   Stultz, Abby           14.95       2014    Regionals
3   McCracken, Alaina      15.10       2015    2 Meets
4   Leatherman, Lauren     15.89       2017    Don Boyer Invite
5   Engram, Kelsey         16.50       2013    Regionals
6   Paroby, Rachel         17.05       2015    Counties
7   Pridemore, Stephanie   18.24*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
8   Welgoss, Sara          19.04*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
9   Weiger, Sam            21.84*      2012    Quad @ North Carroll

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McCracken, Alaina      45.74       2015    Regionals
2   McCracken, Alaina      46.54       2015    States
3   McCracken, Alaina      46.77       2016    Regionals
4   Stultz, Abby           47.12       2013    Counties
5   Remsberg, Adell        47.21       2012    Regionals
6   McCracken, Alaina      47.29       2015    Counties
7   McCracken, Alaina      47.38       2016    Oakdale Invite
8   Remsberg, Adell        47.42       2012    Don Boyer Invite
9   McCracken, Alaina      47.64       2016    Counties
9   McCracken, Alaina      47.64       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McCracken, Alaina      45.74       2015    Regionals
2   Stultz, Abby           47.12       2013    Counties
3   Remsberg, Adell        47.21       2012    Regionals
4   Leatherman, Lauren     48.10       2017    Quad @ Urbana
5   Engram, Kelsey         49.25       2013    Regionals
6   Paroby, Rachel         49.65       2015    Regionals
7   Pridemore, Stephanie   53.04*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
8   Kowalk, Katherine      54.00       2014    Regionals
9   Hammer, Gabriella      54.21       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Trumble, Katelyn       55.44*      2015    Dual @ Oakdale

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            49.98       2012    States
2   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.21       2012    Regionals
3   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.73       2013    Regionals
3   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.73       2012    Counties
5   King, Remsberg, Wright, McCracken             50.86       2013    States
6   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.90       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   McNulty, Stultz, Wright, McCracken            51.19       2014    Penn Relays
7   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            51.19       2013    Penn Relays
9   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            51.32       2012    MVAL
10                                                51.36       2013    Howard Track Classic

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   King, McNulty, McCracken, Klosterman        1:44.94       2013    States
2   Wright, McNulty, Stultz, McCracken          1:45.94       2014    States
3   Stultz, McCracken, Wright, McNulty          1:46.00       2014    MVAL
4   McCracken, McNulty, Stultz, Wright          1:46.20       2014    Regionals
5   McCracken, Stultz, Wright, McNulty          1:47.70       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
6                                               1:47.83       2014    Counties
7   Engram, Wright, Stultz, McCracken           1:47.86       2013    Regionals
8   Engram, Wright, Stultz, McCracken           1:48.57       2013    Counties
9                                               1:48.65       2013    Howard Track Classic
10  Wright, McNulty, Stultz, King               1:48.70       2012    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Farley, Hicken, Kowalk, McNulty             4:03.18       2015    Regionals
2   Farley, Hicken, Kowalk, McNulty             4:06.14       2015    States
3   McNulty, Stultz, Lane, Kowalk               4:10.16       2013    Penn Relays
4   Farley, Hicken, McNulty, Kowalk             4:10.17       2015    Don Boyer Invite
5   Farley, Kowalk, Sly, Hicken                 4:14.89       2014    Counties
6   Farley, K Kowalk, C Kowalk, Stultz          4:15.31       2014    Penn Relays
7   Klosterman, Kowalk, Lane, McNulty           4:15.94       2013    Aziz Ra'Off Invite
8   Farley, Kowalk, Sly, Hicken                 4:16.22       2014    Regionals
9   Farley, Hickory, McCracken, Kowalk          4:17.72       2015    Penn Relays
10  Farley, Kowalk, Ondo, Spadaro               4:17.74       2015    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   K Kowalk, Lane, Farley, C Kowalk            9:32.18       2014    States
2   K Kowalk, Lane, Farley, C Kowalk            9:38.29       2014    Regionals
3   Lane, Kowalk, Edwards, DuBoyce              9:52.20       2013    States
4   Edwards, Lane, DuBoyce, Kowalk             10:02.31       2013    Regionals
5   Spadaro, Tarzy, Gamble, Kowalk             10:05.50       2016    States
6   Spadaro, Tarzy, Gamble, Kowalk             10:06.61       2016    Regionals
7                                              10:07.05       2013    Howard Track Classic
8   Kowalk, Lane, DiBella, Hicken              10:10.40       2014    Zimmerman Invite
9                                              10:13.10       2014    Cougar Relays
10                                             10:14.33       2014    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Davis, Edwards, Walters, DiBella           25:10.23       2012    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:28.60       2014    Cougar Relays
2   Leatherman, Johnson, Lawton, Baba           4:30.25       2017    Urbana Relays
3   King, Lane, Wright, Klosterman              4:32.66       2012    Urbana Relays
4                                               5:00.56       2011    Patriot Invite
5   Agyei-Obese, Evans, Ketchum, Ondo           5:03.65       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6                                               5:08.02       2015    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              13:31.20       2014    Cougar Relays
2   Hammer, Blanchard, Lane, Edwards           14:00.21       2012    Urbana Relays
3                                              14:54.05       2015    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby         5-08.00       2014    MVAL
2   Stultz, Abby         5-07.00       2013    MVAL
3   Stultz, Abby         5-06.00       2014    Regionals
4   Stultz, Abby         5-05.00       2013    States
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2015    States
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2014    States
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2013    Counties
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2013    Howard Track Classic
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2012    MVAL
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2014    Dual @ Oakdale
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby         5-08.00       2014    MVAL
2   McNulty, Jackie      5-00.00       2015    2 Meets
3   Leatherman, Lauren   4-10.00       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Fliegel, Cara        4-08.00       2016    Tri @ Oakdale
4   Reimnitz, Emily      4-08.00       2012    6 Meets
4   McCracken, Alaina    4-08.00       2013    Howard Track Classic
7   King, Tierney        4-06.00       2014    2 Meets
8   Bandy, Amira         4-05.00       2016    Quad @ Century
9   Turnbaugh, Jordan    4-04.00       2011    3 Meets
10  Houston, Emma        4-02.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     13-04.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   King, Emma          13-03.00       2013    Dual @ Middletown
3   McNulty, Jackie     13-00.00       2015    Regionals
3   King, Emma          13-00.00       2013    Counties
5   King, Emma          12-10.00       2012    Don Boyer Invite
6   King, Emma          12-09.50       2013    Penn Relays
7   McNulty, Jackie     12-09.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite
8   McNulty, Jackie     12-08.00       2015    MVAL
8   King, Emma          12-08.00       2012    MVAL
10  McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2015    Counties
10  McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Regionals
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Howard Track Classic
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     13-04.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   King, Emma          13-03.00       2013    Dual @ Middletown
3   Kowalk, Charlotte   10-00.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite
3   Bomhal, Erin        10-00.00       2012    Quad @ North Carroll
5   Boerum, Morgan       9-04.00       2015    MVAL
6   Gabby, Maegan        9-00.00       2017    Don Boyer Invite
7   Gudat, Makenna       8-00.00       2017    Quad @ Urbana
8   Paroby, Rachel       7-07.00       2014    Regionals
9   Walasick, Hannah     7-06.00       2017    Quad @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     18-02.50       2015    Counties
2   McNulty, Jackie     17-11.75       2015    Don Boyer Invite
3   McNulty, Jackie     17-10.75       2015    MVAL
4   McNulty, Jackie     17-10.25       2015    States
5   McNulty, Jackie     17-09.00       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
6   McNulty, Jackie     17-08.50       2013    Counties
7   McNulty, Jackie     17-07.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   McNulty, Jackie     17-06.50       2014    States
9   Klosterman, Laura   17-06.25       2012    Regionals
10  McNulty, Jackie     17-05.50       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     18-02.50       2015    Counties
2   Klosterman, Laura   17-06.25       2012    Regionals
3   McCracken, Alaina   17-01.75       2015    Counties
4   Leatherman, Lauren  17-01.75       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Remsberg, Adell     16-10.00       2013    MVAL
6   Ellis, Sara-Marie   15-07.75       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Greene, Jasmyn      14-05.50       2015    Quad @ Urbana
8   Paroby, Rachel      13-11.00       2014    Zimmerman Invite
9   Pierce, Zoe         13-07.50       2016    Regionals
10  Johnson, Monique    13-03.50       2017    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     39-03.75       2014    Regionals
2   McNulty, Jackie     38-07.25       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   McNulty, Jackie     38-06.00       2015    Regionals
4   McNulty, Jackie     38-05.25       2014    States
4   McNulty, Jackie     38-05.25       2013    States
6   McNulty, Jackie     38-04.75       2015    States
7   McNulty, Jackie     38-02.50       2015    Counties
8   McNulty, Jackie     38-00.25       2014    Cougar Relays
9   McNulty, Jackie     37-10.00       2013    Regionals
10  McNulty, Jackie     37-09.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     39-03.75       2014    Regionals
2   Stultz, Abby        37-07.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Remsberg, Adell     37-02.00       2012    MVAL
4   McCracken, Alaina   37-00.75       2015    States
5   Wright, Maryah      33-03.00       2014    MVAL
6   Johnson, Monique    32-10.50       2016    Regionals
7   Leatherman, Lauren  32-10.00       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   Reimnitz, Emily     31-06.50       2012    MVAL
9   Ellis, Sara-Marie   29-09.75       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Garagiola, Erica    29-08.00       2016    Quad @ Century

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        36-07.75       2015    Counties
2   Stultz, Abby        36-02.00       2015    States
3   Stultz, Abby        35-07.25       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Stultz, Abby        35-03.50       2015    Regionals
5   Stultz, Abby        33-00.50       2015    MVAL
6   Case, Sarah         31-05.00       2016    Counties
7   Case, Sarah         31-02.75       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Case, Sarah         31-02.25       2016    Oakdale Invite
9   Edwards, Emily      30-03.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
10  Case, Sarah         30-02.75       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        36-07.75       2015    Counties
2   Case, Sarah         31-05.00       2016    Counties
3   Edwards, Emily      30-03.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
4   Raumann, Katelynn   29-07.00       2016    Regionals
5   Moormann, Elizabeth 26-03.00       2013    Dual @ Middletown
6   McGraw, Emily       24-09.75       2016    Patriot Invite
7   Wheeler, Marissa    23-10.75       2012    Don Boyer Invite
8   Simonica, Cori      22-09.75       2017    Urbana Relays
9   Austin, Devona      22-01.50       2012    Regionals
10  Lawton, Mariah      21-10.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Edwards, Emily     100-11.00       2014    Counties
2   Edwards, Emily      99-05.00       2014    Regionals
3   Edwards, Emily      95-00.00       2014    MVAL
4   Raumann, Katelynn   92-00.00       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
5   Edwards, Emily      89-09.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite
6   Case, Sarah         89-01.00       2016    States
7   Edwards, Emily      88-04.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
8   Raumann, Katelynn   87-10.00       2016    Patriot Invite
9   Case, Sarah         85-11.50       2016    Quad @ Urbana
10  Raumann, Katelynn   84-05.00       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Edwards, Emily     100-11.00       2014    Counties
2   Raumann, Katelynn   92-00.00       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Case, Sarah         85-11.50       2016    Quad @ Urbana
4   Moorman, Elizabeth  75-07.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite
5   McGraw, Emily       74-02.00       2017    Don Boyer Invite
6   Austin, Devona      68-07.00       2012    MVAL
7   Reimnitz, Emily     65-11.00       2012    Don Boyer Invite
8   Walsky, Chrissy     64-03.50       2016    Quad @ Urbana
9   Beach, Keating      63-05.00       2014    Counties
10  Stultz, Abby        62-04.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     10.94*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
2   Agyei-Obese, Percy     11.23       2015    Regionals
3   Geffen, Kyle           11.24*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
3   Mims, Isaiah           11.24       2015    Regionals
5   Mims, Isaiah           11.26       2015    Don Boyer Invite
6   Agyei-Obese, Percy     11.27       2016    Quad @ Urbana
7   Geffen, Kyle           11.28       2016    Regionals
8   Mims, Isaiah           11.31       2015    Quad @ Urbana
9   Geffen, Kyle           11.34       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Mims, Isaiah           11.36       2015    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     10.94*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
2   Geffen, Kyle           11.24*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
2   Mims, Isaiah           11.24       2015    Regionals
4   Hindle, Joshua         11.44*      2015    Dual @ Oakdale
5   Stultz, George         11.58       2016    Patriot Invite
6   Starrs, Patrick        11.61       2016    Zimmerman Invite
7   Yerardi, Kenny         11.70       2016    Quad @ Urbana
8   McConnell, Ian         11.74       2013    Regionals
9   Simonica, Benjamin     11.76       2014    Counties
10  Blythe, Tyler          11.77       2013    Zonis Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.68       2016    Regionals
2   Mims, Isiah            22.82       2015    MVAL
3   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.92       2016    States
3   Starrs, Patrick        22.92       2016    Quad @ Urbana
5   Mims, Isiah            22.95       2015    Counties
6   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.96       2015    Regionals
7   Mims, Isiah            22.99       2015    States
8   Starrs, Patrick        23.01       2016    Regionals
8   Mims, Isiah            23.01       2015    Regionals
10  Mims, Isiah            23.06       2015    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.68       2016    Regionals
2   Mims, Isaiah           22.82       2015    MVAL
3   Starrs, Patrick        22.92       2016    Quad @ Urbana
4   Geffen, Kyle           23.01       2016    Regionals
5   DeMaille, Chase        23.29       2017    Quad @ Urbana
6   Yerardi, Kenny         23.50       2015    Regionals
7   McConnell, Justin      23.61       2014    Regionals
8   Kowalk, Evan           23.63       2017    Quad @ Urbana
9   Watkins, Isaiah        23.72       2017    Don Boyer Invite
10  Burke, Joshua          23.76       2017    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.17       2017    Patriot Invite
2   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.24       2016    Regionals
3   Mims, Isiah            50.44       2015    Regionals
4   Kowalk, Evan           50.52       2017    Quad @ Urbana
5   DeMaille, Chase        50.70       2016    Regionals
6   Hindle, Joshua         50.76       2015    Regionals
7   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.77       2016    Counties
8   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.87       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Starrs, Patrick        50.91       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
10  DeMaille, Chase        51.10       2017    Quad @ Urbana

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.17       2017    Patriot Invite
2   Mims, Isiah            50.44       2015    Regionals
3   Kowalk, Evan           50.52       2017    Quad @ Urbana
4   DeMaille, Chase        50.70       2016    Regionals
5   Hindle, Joshua         50.76       2015    Regionals
6   Starrs, Patrick        50.91       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Hooper, Jake           52.11       2017    Quad @ Urbana
8   Herrell, Kevin         52.40       2013    Counties
9   Yuille, Christopher    52.45       2014    MVAL
10  Schaefer, Evan         52.49       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Evan         1:57.61       2016    States
2   Kowalk, Evan         1:57.66       2016    Regionals
3   Kowalk, Evan         1:58.17       2017    Patriot Invite
4   Kowalk, Evan         1:58.38       2015    Counties
5   Schaefer, Matthew    1:58.93       2016    Regionals
6   Hooper, Jake         1:59.09       2017    Patriot Invite
7   Kowalk, Evan         1:59.13       2015    States
8   Kowalk, Evan         1:59.37       2016    Quad @ Urbana
9   Kowalk, Evan         1:59.95       2015    Regionals
10  Kowalk, Evan         2:00.04       2015    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Evan         1:57.61       2016    States
2   Schaefer, Matthew    1:58.93       2016    Regionals
3   Hooper, Jake         1:59.09       2017    Patriot Invite
4   DeMaille, Chase      2:01.54       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Boddicker, Patrick   2:01.66       2014    MVAL
6   Schaefer, Evan       2:04.64       2017    Quinn Hoover Invite
7   Farnsworth, Trevor   2:04.97       2013    Regionals
8   Good, Connor         2:07.61       2011    Counties
9   Stokes, Nicholas     2:07.91       2017    Quad @ Urbana
10  Wiley, John          2:08.37       2014    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Evan         4:10.67       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Kowalk, Evan         4:12.27       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Hooper, Jake         4:17.24       2016    Zimmerman Invite
4   Lund, Kyle           4:21.11       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Hooper, Jake         4:24.16       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Weller, Joseph       4:28.73       2017    Zimmerman Invite
7   Good, Connor         4:34.50       2011    Oakdale Invite
8   Cantor, Max          4:43.44       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Evan         4:10.67       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Hooper, Jake         4:17.24       2016    Zimmerman Invite
3   Lund, Kyle           4:21.11       2017    Zimmerman Invite
4   Weller, Joseph       4:28.73       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Good, Connor         4:34.50       2011    Oakdale Invite
6   Cantor, Max          4:43.44       2016    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Boddicker, Patrick   4:24.17       2014    Counties
2   Boddicker, Patrick   4:26.29       2014    Regionals
3   Kowalk, Evan         4:27.48       2015    Regionals
4   Kowalk, Evan         4:27.60       2015    States
5   Kowalk, Evan         4:28.07       2015    Counties
6   Boddicker, Patrick   4:29.69       2014    MVAL
7   Kowalk, Evan         4:30.27       2015    MVAL
8   Kowalk, Evan         4:30.46       2016    Counties
9   Boddicker, Patrick   4:32.20       2014    Zonis Invite
10  Hooper, Jake         4:33.31       2017    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Boddicker, Patrick   4:24.17       2014    Counties
2   Kowalk, Evan         4:27.48       2015    Regionals
3   Hooper, Jake         4:33.31       2017    Patriot Invite
4   Good, Connor         4:38.19       2011    Regionals
5   Thompson, Bryan      4:42.04       2011    Regionals
6   Dempsey, Collin      4:44.08       2017    Quad @ Oakdale
7   Stokes, Nicholas     4:45.29       2017    Patriot Invite
8   Lund, Kyle           4:46.74       2017    Don Boyer Invite
9   Staley, Jacob        4:48.54       2013    Counties
10  Schaefer, Matthew    4:50.53       2017    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Tarzy, Brett         9:43.60       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Shriner, Collin      9:52.96       2017    Zimmerman Invite
3   Fachler, Mark       10:07.03       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Shriner, Collin     10:10.64       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Ricucci, Brendan    10:19.77       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   Bourdeau, Evan      10:24.94       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Tarzy, Brett         9:43.60       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Shriner, Collin      9:52.96       2017    Zimmerman Invite
3   Fachler, Mark       10:07.03       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Ricucci, Brendan    10:19.77       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Bourdeau, Evan      10:24.94       2016    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Boddicker, Patrick   9:58.56       2014    Counties
2   Boddicker, Patrick  10:04.97       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Boddicker, Patrick  10:05.36       2014    Don Boyer Invite
4   Staley, Jacob       10:05.46       2014    Zonis Invite
5   Boddicker, Patrick  10:05.67       2014    Regionals
6   Boddicker, Patrick  10:06.98       2014    Zonis Invite
7   Staley, Jacob       10:07.07       2013    Counties
8   Staley, Jacob       10:07.08       2014    MVAL
9   Boddicker, Patrick  10:10.70       2014    Patriot Invite
10  Staley, Jacob       10:11.68       2014    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Boddicker, Patrick   9:58.56       2014    Counties
2   Staley, Jacob       10:05.46       2014    Zonis Invite
3   Tarzy, Brett        10:19.67       2015    Gator Invite
4   Shriner, Collin     10:22.09       2017    Patriot Invite
5   Dempsey, Collin     10:22.85       2017    Don Boyer Invite
6   Kowalk, Evan        10:23.60       2015    Dual @ Oakdale
7   Hooper, Jake        10:26.70       2015    Dual @ Oakdale
8   Fachler, Mark       10:34.62       2015    Gator Invite
9   Bourdeau, Evan      10:41.99       2015    Counties
10  Ricucci, Brendan    10:55.74       2017    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Watson, Josh           15.03       2014    States
2   Watson, Josh           15.26       2014    Regionals
3   Burke, Joshua          15.45       2017    Don Boyer Invite
4   Barber, Anthony        15.54*      2012    Quad @ North Carroll
5   Watson, Josh           15.76       2014    MVAL
6   Watson, Josh           15.82       2014    Counties
7   Watson, Josh           15.82       2012    Regionals
8   Watson, Josh           15.88       2014    Zonis Invite
9   Burke, Joshua          15.90       2017    Zimmerman Invite
10  Barber, Anthony        15.93       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Watson, Josh           15.03       2014    States
2   Burke, Josh            15.45       2017    Don Boyer Invite
3   Barber, Anthony        15.54*      2012    Quad @ North Carroll
4   Lane, Michael          16.56       2016    Quad @ Century
5   Nadarajah, Haran       16.84       2017    Don Boyer Invite
6   Brummer, Noah          17.24*      2015    Dual @ Oakdale
7   Schlee, Cory           17.61       2015    Tri @ Urbana
8   Malone, Joshua         18.29       2017    Quinn Hoover Invite
9   Parks, Richard         18.34*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
10  Agyei-Obese, Percy     19.23       2014    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Starrs, Patrick        39.37       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Starrs, Patrick        39.47       2017    Patriot Invite
3   Starrs, Patrick        39.52       2016    States
4   Starrs, Patrick        39.74*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
5   Starrs, Patrick        39.77       2016    Regionals
6   Starrs, Patrick        39.79       2016    Counties
7   Starrs, Patrick        40.08       2017    Quad @ Urbana
8   Starrs, Patrick        40.20       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Starrs, Patrick        40.70       2017    Zimmerman Invite
10  Starrs, Patrick        40.82       2017    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Starrs, Patrick        39.37       2016    Zimmerman Invite
2   Burke, Josh            41.99       2017    Quad @ Urbana
3   Watson, Josh           43.14      12-14    2 Meets
4   Barber, Anthony        43.52       2014    MVAL
5   Nadarajah, Haran       43.91       2017    Quad @ Urbana
6   Parks, Richard         43.92       2012    Counties
7   Watson, Moses          43.94*      2013    JV Counties
8   Brummer, Noah          44.35       2015    Counties
9   Shuster, Steven        44.84*      2013    Dual @ Middletown
10  Lane, Michael          46.04*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          43.97       2016    Regionals
2   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.14       2015    Regionals
3   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.15       2017    Urbana Relays
4   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.33       2016    Oakdale Invite
5                                                 44.51       2016    Quad @ Urbana
6   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.54       2016    Counties
7   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.58       2017    Patriot Invite
7   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.58       2015    States
9   Agyei-Obese, Yerardi, Simonica, Kent          44.91       2015    MVAL
10  Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.94*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Yerardi, Yerardi, Mims         1:30.58       2015    MVAL
2   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:30.59       2016    States
3   Yerardi, Hindle, Agyei-Obese, Mims          1:30.93       2015    States
4   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:31.87       2016    Regionals
5   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:31.98       2017    Urbana Relays
6   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:32.06       2016    Counties
7   Yerardi, Mims, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese         1:32.13       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   Agyei-Obese, Yerardi, Hindle, Mims          1:32.15       2015    Regionals
9   Agyei-Obese, Starrs, Yeardi, Mims           1:32.45       2015    Counties
10  Simonica, McConnell, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese   1:32.49       2014    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Demallie, Case Jr., Kowalk, Starrs          3:20.51       2016    States
2   Yerardi, Case Jr, Kowalk, Starrs            3:23.63       2016    Regionals
3   Kowalk, Starrs, Romagnolli, Case Jr.        3:26.08       2017    Patriot Invite
4   DeMallie, Yerardi, Case, Starrs             3:27.38       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Yerardi, Agyei-Obese, Case, Starrs          3:27.40       2016    Penn Relays
6   Hindle, Yuille, Kowalk, Wiley               3:27.79       2014    States
7   Hindle, Yuille, Kowalk, Wiley               3:27.91       2014    Regionals
8   DeMaille, Case Jr, Kowalk, Starrs           3:28.19       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Case Jr, Yerardi, Starrs, Kowalk            3:28.89       2015    Counties
10  Yerardi, Case, Kowalk, Starrs               3:29.02       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Demallie, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk          7:58.56       2016    States
2   Demallie, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk          8:00.96       2016    Regionals
3   Stokes, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk            8:02.26       2017    Urbana Relays
4   Demallie, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk          8:05.52       2017    Quinn Hoover Invite
5   Wiley, Boddicker, Hindle, Kowalk            8:06.80       2014    States
6   Hooper, Schaefer, Tarzy, Kowalk             8:12.46       2015    Regionals
7   Wiley, Boddicker, Hindle, Kowalk            8:14.04       2014    Regionals
8   Wiley, Farnsworth, Shuster, Herrell         8:14.14       2013    Regionals
9   Hindle, Yuille, Kowalk, Boddicker           8:14.48       2014    Don Boyer Invite
10  Kowalk, Hooper, Schaefer, DeMaille          8:16.49       2017    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Boddicker, Hindle, Shuster, Farnsworth     21:50.26       2012    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Yerardi, Agyei-Obese, Hindle, Kowalk        3:33.72       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Case Jr., Agyei-Obese, Starrs, Kowalk       3:36.51       2017    Urbana Relays
3   Yerardi, Agyei-Obese, Hindle, Kowalk        3:42.62       2015    Urbana Relays
4   Romagnolli, Starrs, Yerardi, Watkins        3:51.17       2017    Patriot Invite
5   I McConnell, J McConnell, Yuille, Case Jr.  3:52.14       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
6   Simonica, Yerardi, Hindle, Case Jr.         4:08.18       2014    Patriot Invite
7   Seshie, Moseley, Yerardi, Lemley            4:10.02       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
8   McConnell, Gruber, Wiley, Chapman           4:16.37       2012    Urbana Relays
9   Good, Dubbin, Wiley, Yuille                 4:20.21       2011    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Kowalk, Yuille, Wiley, Boddicker           10:55.92       2014    Patriot Invite
2   Kowalk, Yuille, Wiley, Boddicker           11:13.30       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
3   Tarzy, Hindle, Hooper, Kowalk              11:25.26       2015    Urbana Relays
4   Shriner, Stokes, Carbaugh, Dempsey         11:27.74       2017    Urbana Relays
5   Ricucci, Watkins, Parrott, Shriner         11:55.32       2017    Patriot Invite
6   Fachler, Moseley, Bourdeau, Staley         12:01.02       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
7   Bacon, Doherty, Frizzell, Carbaugh         12:15.99       2015    Gator Invite
8   Jiffas, Chapman, Hindle, Staley            12:25.85       2012    Urbana Relays
9   Good, Boddicker, Staley, Farnsworth        12:38.66       2011    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Schlee, Cory         6-02.00       2015    States
1   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    MVAL
1   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    Urbana Relays
4   Schlee, Cory         6-00.00       2015    Regionals
5   Cunningham, Zach     5-10.00       2017    Quad @ Oakdale
5   Middlebrook, Adam    5-10.00       2015    States
5   Middlebrook, Adam    5-10.00       2015    Regionals
5   Yerardi, Matthew     5-10.00       2015    Counties
5   Schlee, Cory         5-10.00       2015    Tri @ Urbana
5   Yerardi, Matthew     5-10.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
5   Middlebrook, Adam    5-10.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
5   Czajkowski, Billy    5-10.00       2014    Dual @ Oakdale
5   Czajkowski, Billy    5-10.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    2 Meets
2   Schlee, Cory         6-02.00       2015    States
3   Cunningham, Zach     5-10.00       2017    Quad @ Oakdale
3   Yerardi, Matthew     5-10.00       2015    2 Meets
3   Czajkowski, Billy    5-10.00       2014    2 Meets
6   Stultz, George       5-09.00       2016    Quad @ Century
7   Starrs, Patrick      5-08.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
7   McGaughey, Sean      5-08.00       2014    Dual @ Oakdale
7   Heaps, Hunter        5-08.00       2016    2 Meets
10  Rape, Cale           5-07.00       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Ward, Jacob          5-07.00       2016    Dwight Scott Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      15-00.00       2016    States
2   Riley, Nicholas     14-08.00       2013    Regionals
3   Riley, Nicholas     14-00.00       2013    States
4   Ginsburg, Zach      13-08.00       2013    Regionals
5   Stultz, George      13-07.00       2016    Counties
6   Stultz, George      13-06.00       2016    Patriot Invite
6   Stultz, George      13-06.00       2016    Quad @ Century
6   Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    States
6   Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    Urbana Relays
6   Ginsburg, Zach      13-06.00       2013    States
6   Riley, Nicholas     13-06.00       2012    States
6   Ginsburg, Zach      13-06.00       2012    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      15-00.00       2016    States
2   Riley, Nicholas     14-08.00       2013    Regionals
3   Ginsburg, Zach      13-08.00       2013    Regionals
4   Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    2 Meets
5   Lane, Brian         12-06.00       2017    4 Meets
6   Bolesta, Logan      12-00.00       2014    States
7   Starks, Erik        11-06.00       2017    Don Boyer Invite
8   Tu, Brian           10-04.00       2017    Don Boyer Invite
9   Pryzbocki, Nick      9-00.00       2012    JV Counties
10  Nathan, Murphy       7-06.00       2017    Don Boyer Invite
10  Kelly, Patrick       7-06.00       2016    Tri @ Oakdale

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Yerardi, Matthew    21-09.00       2015    Counties
2   Yerardi, Matthew    21-05.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
3   Stultz, George      21-04.50       2017    Urbana Relays
4   Case Jr., Todd      20-08.00       2017    Urbana Relays
4   Watson, Josh        20-08.00       2014    MVAL
6   Case Jr., Todd      20-03.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
7   Case Jr., Todd      20-02.00       2016    Regionals
8   Yerardi, Matthew    20-01.50       2015    MVAL
9   Mims, Isaiah        20-01.00       2015    Don Boyer Invite
9   Mims, Isaiah        20-01.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Yerardi, Matthew    21-09.00       2015    Counties
2   Stultz, George      21-04.50       2017    Urbana Relays
3   Case Jr., Todd      20-08.00       2017    Urbana Relays
3   Watson, Josh        20-08.00       2014    MVAL
5   Mims, Isaiah        20-01.00       2015    2 Meets
6   Burke, Josh         19-06.50       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Cunningham, Zach    19-06.00       2017    Quad @ Urbana
8   Ginsburg, Zach      19-05.00       2013    Regionals
9   Yerardi, Kenny      18-11-75       2015    Quad @ Urbana
10  Czajkowski, Billy   18-08.25       2014    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      45-03.75       2016    States
2   Stultz, George      44-06.00       2016    Zimmerman Invite
3   Stultz, George      44-01.00       2016    Regionals
4   Stultz, George      43-07.75       2017    Urbana Relays
5   Stultz, George      43-04.25       2015    States
6   Stultz, George      43-00.50       2015    Regionals
7   Stultz, George      43-00.00       2017    Quad @ Urbana
8   Stultz, George      42-11.00       2016    Counties
8   Yerardi, Matthew    42-11.00       2015    Counties
10  Stultz, George      42-10.50       2016    Quad @ Urbana

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      45-03.75       2016    States
2   Yerardi, Matthew    42-11.00       2015    Counties
3   Middlebrook, Adam   42-05.75       2015    Regionals
4   Yuille, Christopher 40-11.50       2014    Regionals
5   Ginsburg, Zach      39-08.50       2013    Zonis Invite
6   Czajkowski, Billy   39-03.50       2014    MVAL
7   Case Jr, Ritchie    39-03.00       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Seshie, Inshira     39-02.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
9   Robinson, ronald    38-08.75       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Schlee, Cory        38-08.75       2015    Tri @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Friday, Garrett     50-07.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
2   Friday, Garrett     49-08.00       2014    States
3   McGraw, Michael     49-03.00       2012    States
4   McGraw, Michael     49-01.00       2012    Regionals
5   Friday, Garrett     49-00.75       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
6   McGraw, Michael     48-10.25       2012    Counties
7   McGraw, Michael     48-10.00       2012    MVAL
8   Friday, Garrett     48-00.50       2014    Counties
9   Burriss, Donovan    47-08.75       2013    Regionals
10  Friday, Garrett     47-08.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite
10  Friday, Garrett     47-08.00       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Friday, Garrett     50-07.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
2   McGraw, Michael     49-03.00       2012    States
3   Burriss, Donovan    47-08.75       2013    Regionals
4   Gill, Riley         42-11.50       2016    Oakdale Invite
5   Alahouzos, Emanuel  39-10.00       2011    Don Boyer Invite
6   Warner, Matthew     38-11.75       2017    Patriot Invite
7   Gill, Sloan         38-04.00       2013    Regionals
8   DeMaille, Bryce     38-03.50       2017    Quad @ Urbana
9   Creighton, Jonah    38-02.75       2014    Don Boyer Invite
10  Yacoubian, John     37-05.50       2015    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McGraw, Michael    135-07.00       2012    States
2   McGraw, Michael    132-08.00       2012    Regionals
3   McGraw, Michael    127-03.00       2012    Tri with Century and Middletown
4   Friday, Garrett    125-01.00       2014    Counties
5   Burriss, Donovan   122-11.00       2013    Regionals
6   McGraw, Michael    122-08.00       2012    MVAL
7   Gill, Riley        121-08.00       2016    Counties
8   Burriss, Donovan   121-06.00       2014    Dual with Clarksburg
9   Burriss, Donovan   121-06.00       2013    Zonis Invite
10  Burriss, Donovan   121-04.00       2013    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McGraw, Michael    135-07.00       2012    States
2   Friday, Garrett    125-01.00       2014    Counties
3   Burriss, Donovan   122-11.00       2013    Regionals
4   Gill, Riley        121-08.00       2016    Counties
5   Case Jr., Todd     118-02.00       2017    Quad @ Oakdale
6   Yuille, Chris      109-05.00       2013    Tri @ Liberty
7   Simonica, Ryan     106-07.00       2012    JV Counties
8   Gill, Sloan         99-08.00       2013    Regionals
9   Warner, Matthew     96-01.00       2017    Patriot Invite
10  Creighton, Jonah    94-03.00       2014    Counties

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2017 - Quinn Hoover Invite, Urbana Relays, Dwight Scott Invite, Don Boyer Invite,
       Quad @ Urbana, Patriot Invite, Zimmerman Invite
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - All Meets (except Dual at Middletown - no official results)
2013 - All Meets (excpet girls at Brunswick Quad and Clarksburg Dual)
2012 - All Meets
2011 - All Meets