Oakdale
Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      12.53       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Klosterman, Laura      12.54       2012    States
2   Klosterman, Laura      12.54       2012    Regionals
4   Klosterman, Laura      12.60       2011    States
4   Klosterman, Laura      12.60       2011    Regionals
6   Klosterman, Laura      12.62       2012    Counties
7   Klosterman, Laura      12.64*      2012    Quad @ North Carroll
8   Klosterman, Laura      12.72       2013    Regionals
8   Klosterman, Laura      12.72       2011    Counties
10  Klosterman, Laura      12.79       2013    MVAL
10  Klosterman, Laura      12.79       2013    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      12.53       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   McCracken, Alaina      12.89       2013    Regionals
3   King, Emma             12.90       2013    MVAL
4   Johnson, Monique       13.07       2016    Quad @ Urbana
5   McCracken, Lindsey     13.23       2018    Regionals
6   Lawton, Mariah         13.25       2017    Southeast Quad
7   Wright, Maryah         13.34       2014    Counties
7   Stultz, Abby           13.34*      2014    Eastside Tri Meet
9   McTier, Jessica        13.53       2014    Regionals
10  McNulty, Jackie        13.64*      2014    Dual @ Oakdale

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      25.60       2012    Regionals
2   Klosterman, Laura      25.92       2012    Counties
3   Klosterman, Laura      26.00       2011    Counties
4   Klosterman, Laura      26.01       2012    States
5   Klosterman, Laura      26.22       2013    Regionals
6   Klosterman, Laura      26.27       2013    Howard Track Classic
7   Leatherman, Lauren     26.35       2017    Don Boyer Invite
8   Klosterman, Laura      26.37       2013    Zimmerman Invite
9   Walker, Amani          26.50       2018    Zimmerman Invite
10  Walker, Amani          26.52       2018    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Klosterman, Laura      25.92       2012    Counties
2   Leatherman, Lauren     26.35       2017    Don Boyer Invite
3   Walker, Amani          26.50       2018    Zimmerman Invite
4   McCracken, Alaina      26.57       2013    Regionals
5   McNulty, Jackie        26.76       2013    Regionals
6   Bandy, Amira           26.84       2016    Quad @ Century
7   Lawton, Mariah         27.03       2016    Regionals
8   Wright, Maryah         27.23       2011    Counties
9   Johnson, Monique       27.41       2016    Quad @ Urbana
10  Farley, Jamie          27.51       2015    Quad @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Leatherman, Lauren     57.67       2017    States
2   Leatherman, Lauren     58.07       2017    Regionals
3   Leatherman, Lauren     58.11       2017    Counties
4   Farley, Jamie          58.15       2015    Regionals
5   King, Emma             58.83       2012    Don Boyer Invite
6   Farley, Jamie          59.34       2015    States
7   Farley, Jamie          59.41       2014    Regionals
8   Leatherman, Lauren     59.61       2017    Zimmerman Invite
9   King, Emma             59.68       2012    Counties
10  Farley, Jamie          59.71       2014    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Leatherman, Lauren     57.67       2017    States
2   Farley, Jamie          58.15       2015    Regionals
3   King, Emma             58.83       2012    Don Boyer Invite
4   Kowalk, Charlotte    1:00.54*      2013    Dual @ Middletown
5   Klosterman, Laura    1:00.65       2011    Counties
6   McNulty, Jackie      1:01.45       2013    Howard Track Classic
7   Lawton, Mariah       1:01.92       2018    Southeast Quad
8   Clary, Anna          1:02.27       2018    CMC
9   Austin, Lily         1:02.61       2017    Regionals
10  Wright, Maryah       1:03.57       2011    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:15.81       2016    Regionals
2   Leatherman, Lauren   2:17.32       2017    States
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:17.75       2016    States
4   Leatherman, Lauren   2:19.10       2017    Counties
5   Leatherman, Lauren   2:19.75       2017    Regionals
6   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:19.86       2013    Counties
7   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.14       2015    Counties
8   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.19       2013    Howard Track Classic
9   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.24       2015    Regionals
10  Kowalk, Charlotte    2:20.47       2013    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    2:15.81       2016    Regionals
2   Leatherman, Lauren   2:17.32       2017    States
3   Gamble, Madison      2:21.77       2017    Regionals
4   Lane, Jessica        2:22.10       2013    Counties
5   Baba, Emily          2:22.97       2018    Regionals
6   Farley, Jamie        2:25.62       2014    Don Boyer Invite
7   DuBoyce, Anna        2:30.80       2013    Regionals
8   Ross, Hayley         2:32.35       2018    CMC
9   Tarzy, Alexa         2:33.16       2018    Counties
10  Spadaro, Kristen     2:33.46       2015    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    4:47.99       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Lane, Jessica        4:55.68       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    4:56.40       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Baba, Emily          5:07.55       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Baba, Emily          5:08.25       2018    Zimmerman Invite
6   Gamble, Madison      5:09.43       2017    Zimmerman Invite
7   Tarzy, Alexa         5:15.45       2018    Zimmerman Invite
8   Sly, Miranda         5:23.20       2014    Zimmerman Invite
9   DiBella, Claire      5:26.94       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Fliegel, Cara        5:29.29       2018    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    4:47.99       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Lane, Jessica        4:55.68       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Baba, Emily          5:07.55       2017    Zimmerman Invite
4   Gamble, Madison      5:09.43       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Tarzy, Alexa         5:15.45       2018    Zimmerman Invite
6   Sly, Miranda         5:23.20       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   DiBella, Claire      5:26.94       2012    Zimmerman Invite
8   Fleigel, Cara        5:29.29       2018    Zimmerman Invite
9   Ullrich, Breanna     5:37.95       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Reno, Addison        5:40.29       2015    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:04.30       2016    States
2   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:10.00       2015    States
3   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:11.12       2015    MVAL
4   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:11.19       2016    Counties
5   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:12.77       2016    Regionals
6   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:13.83       2015    Gator Invite
7   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:14.08       2015    Counties
8   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:14.10       2014    Regionals
9   Lane, Jessica        5:16.60       2014    Regionals
10  Lane, Jessica        5:16.59       2013    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte    5:04.30       2016    States
2   Lane, Jessica        5:16.60       2014    Regionals
3   Baba, Emily          5:19.08       2018    States
4   Gamble, Madison      5:31.25       2017    Counties
5   Tarzy, Alexa         5:34.83       2018    Counties
6   Kowalk, Katherine    5:36.56       2014    MVAL
7   Edwards, Katherine   5:36.62       2012    Regionals
8   Ross, Hayley         5:37.01       2018    Don Boyer Invite
9   DiBella, Claire      5:38.22       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Ryan, Sydney         5:47.64       2012    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     11:21.62       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   DiBella, Claire     11:22.98       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Edwards, Katherine  11:23.25       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Ross, Hayley        11:25.04       2018    Zimmerman Invite
5   Edwards, Katerine   11:28.12       2012    Zimmerman Invite
6   Edwards, Katherine  11:29.06       2014    Zimmerman Invite
7   Lane, Jessica       11:30.15       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Tarzy, Alexa        11:43.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Fliegel, Cara       11:47.10       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Schaffer, Aubrey    11:48.31       2018    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     11:21.62       2013    Zimmerman Invite
2   Edwards, Katherine  11:23.25       2013    Zimmerman Invite
3   Ross, Hayley        11:25.04       2018    Zimmerman Invite
4   Lane, Jessica       11:30.15       2014    Zimmerman Invite
5   Tarzy, Alexa        11:43.36       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   Fliegel, Cara       11:47.10       2016    Zimmerman Invite
7   Schaffer, Aubrey    11:48.31       2018    Zimmerman Invite
8   Ryan, Sydney        11:58.99       2012    Zimmerman Invite
9   Reno, Addison       12:07.58       2017    Zimmerman Invite
10  Rash, Sarah         12:47.32       2018    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:23.07       2015    States
2   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:36.37       2015    MVAL
3   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:36.97       2015    Regionals
4   Baba, Emily         11:47.89       2018    States
5   Lane, Jessica       11:49.07       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
6   DiBella, Claire     11:51.44       2014    Regionals
7   Lane, Jessica       11:53.23       2013    Howard Track Classic
8   Lane, Jessica       11:58.13       2014    Regionals
9   Baba, Emily         12:03.10       2018    Regionals
10  DiBella, Claire     12:03.32       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kowalk, Charlotte   11:23.07       2015    States
2   Baba, Emily         11:47.89       2018    States
3   Lane, Jessica       11:49.07       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
4   DiBella, Claire     11:51.44       2014    Regionals
5   Edwards, Katherine  12:11.66       2012    Counties
6   Tarzy, Alexa        12:18.21       2018    Regionals
7   Ross, Hayley        12:34.91       2018    Regionals
8   Fleigel, Cara       12:36.34       2016    Regionals
9   Ullrich, Breanna    12:37.75       2012    Counties
10  Hartman, Anna       12:47.26       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 5000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     19:59.78       2014    Seahawk Invite
2   Edwards, Katherine  20:01.45       2014    Seahawk Invite
3   DiBella, Claire     20:41.91       2013    Seahawk Invite
4   Kilner, Karen       22:18.16       2013    Seahawk Invite
5   Ullrich, Breanna    24:39.64       2013    Seahawk Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   DiBella, Claire     19:59.78       2014    Seahawk Invite
2   Edwards, Katherine  20:01.45       2014    Seahawk Invite
3   Kilner, Karen       22:18.16       2013    Seahawk Invite
4   Ullrich, Breanna    24:39.64       2013    Seahawk Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Remsberg, Adell        14.58       2013    States
2   Remsberg, Adell        14.72       2013    Regionals
3   Remsberg, Adell        14.77       2012    States
4   Remsberg, Adell        14.80       2013    Counties
5   Remsberg, Adell        14.82       2013    Don Boyer Invite
6   Remsberg, Adell        14.84*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
7   Remsberg, Adell        14.88       2013    MVAL
8   Remsberg, Adell        14.94       2013    Aziz Ra'Off Invite
9   Stultz, Abby           14.95       2014    Regionals
10  Remsberg, Adell        15.00       2012    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Remsberg, Adell        14.58       2013    States
2   Stultz, Abby           14.95       2014    Regionals
3   McCracken, Alaina      15.10       2015    2 Meets
4   Leatherman, Lauren     15.89       2017    Don Boyer Invite
5   Engram, Kelsey         16.50       2013    Regionals
6   Paroby, Rachel         17.05       2015    Counties
7   Dean, Alexandra        17.10       2018    Regionals
8   Pridemore, Stephanie   18.24*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
9   Welgoss, Sara          19.04*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
10  Bass, Lillian          21.27       2018    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McCracken, Alaina      45.74       2015    Regionals
2   McCracken, Alaina      46.54       2015    States
3   McCracken, Alaina      46.77       2016    Regionals
4   Stultz, Abby           47.12       2013    Counties
5   Remsberg, Adell        47.21       2012    Regionals
6   McCracken, Alaina      47.29       2015    Counties
7   McCracken, Alaina      47.38       2016    Oakdale Invite
8   Remsberg, Adell        47.42       2012    Don Boyer Invite
9   Leatherman, Lauren     47.64       2017    Southeast Quad
9   McCracken, Alaina      47.64       2016    Counties
9   McCracken, Alaina      47.64       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McCracken, Alaina      45.74       2015    Regionals
2   Stultz, Abby           47.12       2013    Counties
3   Remsberg, Adell        47.21       2012    Regionals
4   Leatherman, Lauren     47.64       2017    Southeast Quad
5   Engram, Kelsey         49.25       2013    Regionals
6   Dean, Alexandra        49.59       2018    Regionals
7   Paroby, Rachel         49.65       2015    Regionals
8   Lawton, Mariah         50.34       2018    Regionals
9   Pridemore, Stephanie   53.04*      2012    Quad @ Liberty
10  Kowalk, Katherine      54.00       2014    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            49.98       2012    States
2   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.21       2012    Regionals
3   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.73       2013    Regionals
3   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.73       2012    Counties
5   King, Remsberg, Wright, McCracken             50.86       2013    States
6   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            50.90       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   McNulty, Stultz, Wright, McCracken            51.19       2014    Penn Relays
7   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            51.19       2013    Penn Relays
9   King, Remsberg, Wright, Klosterman            51.32       2012    MVAL
10                                                51.36       2013    Howard Track Classic

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   King, McNulty, McCracken, Klosterman        1:44.94       2013    States
2   Wright, McNulty, Stultz, McCracken          1:45.94       2014    States
3   Stultz, McCracken, Wright, McNulty          1:46.00       2014    MVAL
4   McCracken, McNulty, Stultz, Wright          1:46.20       2014    Regionals
5   Lawton, Bass, Palumbo, Walker               1:47.42       2018    Zimmerman Invite
6   McCracken, Stultz, Wright, McNulty          1:47.70       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
7                                               1:47.83       2014    Counties
8   Engram, Wright, Stultz, McCracken           1:47.86       2013    Regionals
9   Lawton, Bass, Palumbo, Walker               1:48.42       2018    Regionals
10  Engram, Wright, Stultz, McCracken           1:48.57       2013    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Farley, Hicken, Kowalk, McNulty             4:03.18       2015    Regionals
2   Farley, Hicken, Kowalk, McNulty             4:06.14       2015    States
3   Leatherman, Johnson, Gamble, Lawton         4:07.53       2017    Penn Relays
4   McNulty, Stultz, Lane, Kowalk               4:10.16       2013    Penn Relays
5   Farley, Hicken, McNulty, Kowalk             4:10.17       2015    Don Boyer Invite
6                                               4:14.03       2017    Southeast Quad
7   Austin, Clary, Lawton, Gamble               4:14.47       2017    Regionals
8   Farley, Kowalk, Sly, Hicken                 4:14.89       2014    Counties
9   Lawton, Gamble, Clary, Baba                 4:15.22       2018    Counties
10  Farley, K Kowalk, C Kowalk, Stultz          4:15.31       2014    Penn Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   K Kowalk, Lane, Farley, C Kowalk            9:32.18       2014    States
2   K Kowalk, Lane, Farley, C Kowalk            9:38.29       2014    Regionals
3   Lane, Kowalk, Edwards, DuBoyce              9:52.20       2013    States
4   Edwards, Lane, DuBoyce, Kowalk             10:02.31       2013    Regionals
5   Gamble, Tarzy, Clary, Baba                 10:04.54       2018    States
6   Spadaro, Tarzy, Gamble, Kowalk             10:05.50       2016    States
7   Spadaro, Tarzy, Gamble, Kowalk             10:06.61       2016    Regionals
8                                              10:07.05       2013    Howard Track Classic
9   Baba, Austin, Clary, Gamble                10:07.77       2017    Regionals
10  Gamble, Tarzy, Clary, Baba                 10:09.71       2018    Regionals
10  Kowalk, Lane, DiBella, Hicken              10:10.40       2014    Zimmerman Invit

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Davis, Edwards, Walters, DiBella           25:10.23       2012    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:28.60       2014    Cougar Relays
2   Leatherman, Johnson, Lawton, Baba           4:30.25       2017    Urbana Relays
3   King, Lane, Wright, Klosterman              4:32.66       2012    Urbana Relays
4   Jackson, Ellis, Palumbo, Baba               4:36.11       2018    Urbana Relays
5   Ellis, Jackson, Lawton, Schaffer            4:47.97       2018    Patriot Invite
6                                               5:00.56       2011    Patriot Invite
7   Agyei-Obese, Evans, Ketchum, Ondo           5:03.65       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8                                               5:08.02       2015    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Tarzy, Baba, Gamble, Clary                 13:12.23       2018    Patriot Invite
2                                              13:31.20       2014    Cougar Relays
3   Hammer, Blanchard, Lane, Edwards           14:00.21       2012    Urbana Relays
4   Gamble, Fleigel, Tarzy, Ross               14:06.50       2018    Urbana Relays
5                                              14:54.05       2015    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby         5-08.00       2014    MVAL
2   Stultz, Abby         5-07.00       2013    MVAL
3   Stultz, Abby         5-06.00       2014    Regionals
4   Stultz, Abby         5-05.00       2013    States
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2015    States
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2014    States
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2013    Counties
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2013    Howard Track Classic
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2012    MVAL
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2014    Dual @ Oakdale
5   Stultz, Abby         5-04.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby         5-08.00       2014    MVAL
2   Walker, Amani        5-04.00       2018    States
3   McNulty, Jackie      5-00.00       2015    2 Meets
3   Leatherman, Lauren   5-00.00       2017    Counties
5   Fliegel, Cara        4-08.00       2016    Tri @ Oakdale
5   Reimnitz, Emily      4-08.00       2012    6 Meets
5   McCracken, Alaina    4-08.00       2013    Howard Track Classic
8   King, Tierney        4-06.00       2014    2 Meets
9   Bandy, Amira         4-05.00       2016    Quad @ Century
10  Turnbaugh, Jordan    4-04.00       2011    3 Meets
10  Jackson, Tiana       4-04.00       2018    4 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     13-04.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   King, Emma          13-03.00       2013    Dual @ Middletown
3   McNulty, Jackie     13-00.00       2015    Regionals
3   King, Emma          13-00.00       2013    Counties
5   King, Emma          12-10.00       2012    Don Boyer Invite
6   King, Emma          12-09.50       2013    Penn Relays
7   McNulty, Jackie     12-09.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite
8   McNulty, Jackie     12-08.00       2015    MVAL
8   King, Emma          12-08.00       2012    MVAL
10  McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2015    Counties
10  McNulty, Jackie     12-06.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Regionals
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Howard Track Classic
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  King, Emma          12-06.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     13-04.00       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   King, Emma          13-03.00       2013    Dual @ Middletown
3   Gabby, Maegan       10-06.00       2018    2 Meets
4   Walasik, Hannah     10-04.00       2017    Regionals
5   Kowalk, Charlotte   10-00.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite
5   Bomhal, Erin        10-00.00       2012    Quad @ North Carroll
7   Boerum, Morgan       9-04.00       2015    MVAL
8   Gudat, Makenna       9-00.00       2018    3 Meets
9   Paroby, Rachel       7-07.00       2014    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     18-02.50       2015    Counties
2   McNulty, Jackie     17-11.75       2015    Don Boyer Invite
3   McNulty, Jackie     17-10.75       2015    MVAL
4   McNulty, Jackie     17-10.25       2015    States
5   McNulty, Jackie     17-09.00       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
6   McNulty, Jackie     17-08.50       2013    Counties
7   McNulty, Jackie     17-07.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   McNulty, Jackie     17-06.50       2014    States
9   Klosterman, Laura   17-06.25       2012    Regionals
10  McNulty, Jackie     17-05.50       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     18-02.50       2015    Counties
2   Klosterman, Laura   17-06.25       2012    Regionals
3   Ellis, Sara-Marie   17-02.00       2017    States
4   McCracken, Alaina   17-01.75       2015    Counties
5   Leatherman, Lauren  17-01.75       2017    Dwight Scott Invite
6   Remsberg, Adell     16-10.00       2013    MVAL
7   Palumbo, Elyse      15-03.50       2018    CMC
8   Jackson, Tiana      14-08.00       2018    CMC
9   McCracken, Lindsey  14-06.50       2018    Southeast Quad
10  Greene, Jasmyn      14-05.50       2015    Quad @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     39-03.75       2014    Regionals
2   McNulty, Jackie     38-07.25       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   McNulty, Jackie     38-06.00       2015    Regionals
4   McNulty, Jackie     38-05.25       2014    States
4   McNulty, Jackie     38-05.25       2013    States
6   McNulty, Jackie     38-04.75       2015    States
7   McNulty, Jackie     38-02.50       2015    Counties
8   McNulty, Jackie     38-00.25       2014    Cougar Relays
9   McNulty, Jackie     37-10.00       2013    Regionals
10  McNulty, Jackie     37-09.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McNulty, Jackie     39-03.75       2014    Regionals
2   Stultz, Abby        37-07.75       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Remsberg, Adell     37-02.00       2012    MVAL
4   McCracken, Alaina   37-00.75       2015    States
5   Walker, Amani       36-11.75       2018    Counties
6   Ellis, Sara-Marie   35-03.00       2018    States
7   Jackson, Tiana      33-03.50       2018    Counties
8   Wright, Maryah      33-03.00       2014    MVAL
9   Johnson, Monique    32-10.50       2016    Regionals
10  Leatherman, Lauren  32-10.00       2017    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        36-07.75       2015    Counties
2   Stultz, Abby        36-02.00       2015    States
3   Stultz, Abby        35-07.25       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Stultz, Abby        35-03.50       2015    Regionals
5   Raumann, Katelynn   34-01.00       2018    Southeast Quad
6   Raumann, Katelynn   33-09.25       2018    Zimmerman Invite
7   Stultz, Abby        33-00.50       2015    MVAL
8   Case, Sarah         33-00.50       2018    Southeast Quad
9   Raumann, Katelynn   32-11.25       2018    Counties
10  Raumann, Katelynn   32-10.50       2018    Regionals
10  Raumann, Katelynn   32-08.25       2018    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, Abby        36-07.75       2015    Counties
2   Raumann, Katelynn   34-01.00       2018    Southeast Quad
3   Case, Sarah         33-00.50       2018    Southeast Quad
4   Edwards, Emily      30-03.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
5   McGraw, Emily       29-00.75       2018    CMC
6   Moormann, Elizabeth 26-03.00       2013    Dual @ Middletown
7   Wheeler, Marissa    23-10.75       2012    Don Boyer Invite
8   Simonica, Cori      22-09.75       2017    Urbana Relays
9   Austin, Devona      22-01.50       2012    Regionals
10  Lawton, Mariah      21-10.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Raumann, Katelynn  105-02.00       2018    Regionals
2   Raumann, Katelynn  102-02.00       2018    States
2   Case, Sarah        102-02.00       2018    Patriot Invite
4   Raumann, Katelynn  101-07.00       2017    Regionals
5   Edwards, Emily     100-11.00       2014    Counties
6   Raumann, Katelynn  100-08.00       2018    Counties
7   Edwards, Emily      99-05.00       2014    Regionals
8   Raumann, Katelynn   99-02.00       2017    States
9   Case, Sarah         97-08.00       2018    Don Boyer Invite
10  Case, Sarah         97-07.00       2018    Tri @ Century

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Raumann, Ktelynn   105-02.00       2018    Regionals
2   Case, Sarah        102-02.00       2018    Patriot Invite
3   Edwards, Emily     100-11.00       2014    Counties
4   McGraw, Emily       93-05.00       2018    Regionals
5   Moorman, Elizabeth  75-07.00       2013    Don Boyer Invite
6   Austin, Devona      68-07.00       2012    MVAL
7   Reimnitz, Emily     65-11.00       2012    Don Boyer Invite
8   Walsky, Chrissy     64-03.50       2016    Quad @ Urbana
9   Beach, Keating      63-05.00       2014    Counties
10  Stultz, Abby        62-04.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     10.94*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
2   Agyei-Obese, Percy     11.23       2015    Regionals
3   Geffen, Kyle           11.24*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
3   Mims, Isaiah           11.24       2015    Regionals
5   Mims, Isaiah           11.26       2015    Don Boyer Invite
6   Agyei-Obese, Percy     11.27       2016    Quad @ Urbana
7   Geffen, Kyle           11.28       2016    Regionals
8   Mims, Isaiah           11.31       2015    Quad @ Urbana
9   Agyei-Obese, Percy     11.34*      2017    Tri @ Middletown
9   Geffen, Kyle           11.34       2016    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     10.94*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
2   Geffen, Kyle           11.24*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
2   Mims, Isaiah           11.24       2015    Regionals
4   Hindle, Joshua         11.44*      2015    Dual @ Oakdale
5   Case Jr., Todd         11.58       2017    Southeast Quad
5   Stultz, George         11.58       2016    Patriot Invite
7   Kennedy, Lamont        11.59       2018    Regionals
8   Watkins, Isaiah        11.60       2018    Regionals
9   Starrs, Patrick        11.61       2016    Zimmerman Invite
10  Burke, Joshua          11.64*      2017    Tri @ Middletown

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.44*      2017    Tri @ Middletown
2   Robinson, Ronald       22.61       2018    CMC
3   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.68       2016    Regionals
4   Robinson, Ronald       22.77       2018    Regionals
4   Robinson, Ronald       22.77       2018    Counties
6   Mims, Isiah            22.82       2015    MVAL
7   Starrs, Patrick        22.90       2017    Southeast Quad
8   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.92       2016    States
8   Starrs, Patrick        22.92       2016    Quad @ Urbana
10  Mims, Isiah            22.95       2015    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Percy     22.44*      2017    Tri @ Middletown
2   Robinson, Ronald       22.61       2018    CMC
3   Mims, Isaiah           22.82       2015    MVAL
4   Starrs, Patrick        22.90       2017    Southeast Quad
5   Geffen, Kyle           23.01       2016    Regionals
6   Watkins, Isaiah        23.16       2018    Regionals
7   Douge, Emmanuel        23.22       2018    Regionals
8   Case Jr., Todd         23.24*      2017    Tri @ Middletown
9   DeMaille, Chase        23.29       2017    Quad @ Urbana
10  Yerardi, Kenny         23.50       2015    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Schaefer, Evan         49.30       2018    States
2   Schaefer, Evan         49.33       2018    Zimmerman Invite
3   Schaefer, Evan         49.40       2018    CMC
4   Schaefer, Evan         49.56       2018    Counties
5   Schaefer, Evan         50.00       2018    Regionals
6   Nadarajah, Haran       50.09       2018    CMC
7   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.17       2017    Regionals
7   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.17       2017    Patriot Invite
9   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.24       2016    Regionals
10  Case Jr. Ritchie       50.25       2017    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Schaefer, Evan         49.30       2018    States
2   Nadarajah, Haran       50.09       2018    CMC
3   Case Jr. Ritchie       50.17       2017    2 Meets
4   Mims, Isiah            50.44       2015    Regionals
5   DeMaille, Chase        50.50       2017    Regionals
6   Kowalk, Evan           50.52       2017    Quad @ Urbana
7   Hindle, Joshua         50.76       2015    Regionals
8   Starrs, Patrick        50.91       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Romagnoli, Anthony     51.34       2018    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           1:56.50       2018    States
2   Kowalk, Evan         1:57.01       2017    States
3   Kowalk, Evan         1:57.61       2016    States
4   Kowalk, Evan         1:57.66       2016    Regionals
5   Lund, Kyle           1:57.71       2018    Regionals
6   Schaefer, Evan       1:57.76       2018    Southeast Quad
7   Kowalk, Evan         1:58.17       2017    Patriot Invite
8   Kowalk, Evan         1:58.38       2015    Counties
9   Hooper, Jake         1:58.67       2017    States
10  Lund, Kyle           1:58.89       2018    Lancer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           1:56.50       2018    States
2   Kowalk, Evan         1:57.01       2017    States
2   Lund, Kyle           1:57.71       2018    Regional
3   Schaefer, Evan       1:57.76       2018    Southeast Quad
4   Hooper, Jake         1:58.67       2017    States
5   Schaefer, Matthew    1:58.93       2016    Regionals
6   DeMaille, Chase      2:01.54       2017    Zimmerman Invite
7   Boddicker, Patrick   2:01.66       2014    MVAL
8   Stokes, Nicholas     2:04.58       2018    Southeast Quad
9   Farnsworth, Trevor   2:04.97       2013    Regionals
10  Dempsey, Collin      2:05.45       2018    Southeast Quad

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           4:07.95       2018    Zimmerman Invite
2   Kowalk, Evan         4:10.67       2016    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kowalk, Evan         4:12.27       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Hooper, Jake         4:17.24       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Lund, Kyle           4:21.11       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   Hooper, Jake         4:24.16       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   Weller, Joseph       4:28.73       2017    Zimmerman Invite
8   Good, Connor         4:34.50       2011    Oakdale Invite
9   McNeil, Caleb        4:39.88       2018    Zimmerman Invite
10  Raumann, Nicholas    4:40.02       2018    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           4:07.95       2018    Zimmerman Invite
2   Kowalk, Evan         4:10.67       2016    Zimmerman Invite
3   Hooper, Jake         4:17.24       2016    Zimmerman Invite
4   Weller, Joseph       4:28.73       2017    Zimmerman Invite
5   Good, Connor         4:34.50       2011    Oakdale Invite
6   McNeil, Caleb        4:39.88       2018    Zimmerman Invite
7   Raumann, Nicholas    4:40.02       2018    Zimmerman Invite
8   Cantor, Max          4:43.44       2016    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           4:20.55       2018    Counties
2   Lund, Kyle           4:22.33       2018    CMC
3   Boddicker, Patrick   4:24.17       2014    Counties
4   Lund, Kyle           4:25.75       2018    Regionals
5   Boddicker, Patrick   4:26.29       2014    Regionals
6   Lund, Kyle           4:26.97       2018    States
7   Kowalk, Evan         4:27.48       2015    Regionals
8   Kowalk, Evan         4:27.60       2015    States
9   Kowalk, Evan         4:28.07       2015    Counties
10  Kowalk, Evan         4:28.29       2017    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Lund, Kyle           4:20.55       2018    Counties
2   Boddicker, Patrick   4:24.17       2014    Counties
3   Kowalk, Evan         4:27.48       2015    Regionals
4   Dempsey, Collin      4:30.85       2018    Regionals
5   Hooper, Jake         4:31.93       2017    Regionals
5   Dempsey, Collin      4:34.13       2018    Southeast Qua
6   Schaefer, Matthew    4:36.17       2017    Counties
7   Good, Connor         4:38.19       2011    Regionals
8   Thompson, Bryan      4:42.04       2011    Regionals
9   Stokes, Nicholas     4:45.29       2017    Patriot Invite
10  Staley, Jacob        4:48.54       2013    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:20.74       2018    Zimmerman Invite
2   Tarzy, Brett         9:43.60       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Shriner, Collin      9:52.96       2017    Zimmerman Invite
4   Fachler, Mark       10:07.03       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Shriner, Collin     10:10.64       2016    Zimmerman Invite
6   Ricucci, Brendan    10:19.77       2017    Zimmerman Invite
7   Bourdeau, Evan      10:24.94       2016    Zimmerman Invite
8   Shortridge, Lucas   10:48.19       2018    Zimmerman Invite
9   Demma, Aidan        10:52.60       2018    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:20.74       2018    Zimmerman Invite
2   Tarzy, Brett         9:43.60       2015    Zimmerman Invite
3   Shriner, Collin      9:52.96       2017    Zimmerman Invite
4   Fachler, Mark       10:07.03       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Ricucci, Brendan    10:19.77       2017    Zimmerman Invite
6   Bourdeau, Evan      10:24.94       2016    Zimmerman Invite
7   Shortridge, Lucas   10:48.19       2018    Zimmerman Invite
8   Demma, Aidan        10:52.60       2018    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:53.59       2018    Regionals
2   Dempsey, Collin      9:54.45       2018    CMC
3   Boddicker, Patrick   9:58.56       2014    Counties
4   Dempsey, Collin      9:58.90       2018    Patriot Invite
5   Dempsey, Collin     10:02.86       2018    Counties
6   Dempsey, Collin     10:04.90       2018    States
7   Boddicker, Patrick  10:04.97       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Boddicker, Patrick  10:05.36       2014    Don Boyer Invite
9   Staley, Jacob       10:05.46       2014    Zonis Invite
10  Boddicker, Patrick  10:05.67       2014    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Dempsey, Collin      9:53.59       2018    Regionals
2   Boddicker, Patrick   9:58.56       2014    Counties
3   Staley, Jacob       10:05.46       2014    Zonis Invite
4   Shriner, Collin     10:16.33       2017    Counties
5   Tarzy, Brett        10:19.67       2015    Gator Invite
6   Kowalk, Evan        10:23.60       2015    Dual @ Oakdale
7   Hooper, Jake        10:26.70       2015    Dual @ Oakdale
8   Fachler, Mark       10:34.62       2015    Gator Invite
9   Bourdeau, Evan      10:41.99       2015    Counties
10  Ricucci, Brendan    10:55.74       2017    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Watson, Josh           15.03       2014    States
2   Watson, Josh           15.26       2014    Regionals
3   Nadarajah, Haran       15.39       2018    Regionals
4   Burke, Joshua          15.45       2017    Don Boyer Invite
5   Burke, Joshua          15.50       2017    States
6   Nadarajah, Haran       15.53       2018    States
7   Barber, Anthony        15.54*      2012    Quad @ North Carroll
8   Nadarajah, Haran       15.62       2018    Don Boyer Invite
9   Burke, Joshua          15.72       2017    Counties
10  Nadarajah, Haran       15.75       2018    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Watson, Josh           15.03       2014    States
2   Nadarajah, Haran       15.39       2018    Regionals
3   Burke, Josh            15.45       2017    Don Boyer Invite
4   Barber, Anthony        15.54*      2012    Quad @ North Carroll
5   Lane, Michael          16.56       2016    Quad @ Century
6   Klinedinst, Joshua     17.01       2018    Don Boyer Invite
7   Brummer, Noah          17.24*      2015    Dual @ Oakdale
8   Schlee, Cory           17.61       2015    Tri @ Urbana
9   Malone, Joshua         18.01       2017    Counties
10  Parks, Richard         18.34*      2012    Quad @ Liberty

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Starrs, Patrick        38.53       2017    Regionals
2   Starrs, Patrick        38.54       2017    States
3   Starrs, Patrick        38.85       2017    Counties
4   Starrs, Patrick        39.37       2016    Zimmerman Invite
5   Starrs, Patrick        39.47       2017    Patriot Invite
6   Starrs, Patrick        39.52       2016    States
7   Starrs, Patrick        39.74*      2016    Tri @ Oakdale
8   Nadarajah, Haran       39.77       2018    States
8   Starrs, Patrick        39.77       2016    Regionals
10  Starrs, Patrick        39.79       2016    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Starrs, Patrick        38.53       2017    Regionals
2   Nadarajah, Haran       39.77       2018    States
3   Burke, Josh            41.84*      2017    Tri @ Middletown
4   Watson, Josh           43.14      12-14    2 Meets
5   Barber, Anthony        43.52       2014    MVAL
6   Klinedinst, Joshua     43.86       2018    Regionals
7   Parks, Richard         43.92       2012    Counties
8   Watson, Moses          43.94*      2013    JV Counties
9   Brummer, Noah          44.35       2015    Counties
10  Shuster, Steven        44.84*      2013    Dual @ Middletown

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          43.55       2017    Regionals
2   Agyei-Obese, Geffen, Stultz, Starrs           43.81       2017    States
3   Doedge, Robinson, Nadarajah, Watkins          43.87       2018    Penn Relays
4   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          43.97       2016    Regionals
5   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.14       2015    Regionals
6   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.15       2017    Urbana Relays
7   Stultz, Robinson, Watkins, Douge              44.28       2018    Regionals
8   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.30       2017    Counties
9   Stultz, Geffen, Yerardi, Agyei-Obese          44.33       2016    Oakdale Invite
10                                                44.47       2017    Penn Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Agyei-Obese, Demaille, Geffen, Starrs       1:29.37       2017    Regionals
2   DeMaille, Agyei-Obese, Geffen, Starrs       1:30.48       2017    States
3   Agyei-Obese, Yerardi, Yerardi, Mims         1:30.58       2015    MVAL
4   Stultz, Robinson, Nadarajah, Watkins        1:30.59       2018    States
5   Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:30.59       2016    States
6   Stultz, Robinson, Douge, Watkins            1:30.90       2018    Counties
7   Yerardi, Hindle, Agyei-Obese, Mims          1:30.93       2015    States
8   Stultz, Nadarajah, Robinson, Watkins        1:31.03       2018    Regionals
9   Agyei-Obese, Burke, Geffen, Starrs          1:31.64       2017    Counties
10  Yerardi, Starrs, Geffen, Agyei-Obese        1:31.87       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   DeMaille, Kowalk, Starrs, Case Jr.          3:20.36       2017    Penn Relays
2   DeMaille, Starrs, Kowalk, Case Jr.          3:20.47       2017    States
3   Demalile, Case Jr., Kowalk, Starrs          3:20.51       2016    States
4   Demaille, Starrs, Kowalk, Case Jr.          3:21.06       2017    Regionals
5   DeMaille, Starrs, Kowalk, Case Jr.          3:22.33       2017    Counties
6   Yerardi, Case Jr, Kowalk, Starrs            3:23.63       2016    Regionals
7   Nadarajah, Schaefer, Romagnoli, Lund        3:23.74       2018    Penn Relays
8   Nadarajah, Schaefer, Romagnoli, Lund        3:23.85       2018    CMC
9   Nadarajah, Schaefer, Romagnoli, Lund        3:23.95       2018    States
10  Romagnoli, Nadarajah, Schaefer, Lund        3:25.64       2018    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   DeMaille, Kowalk, Schaefer, Hooper          7:50.69       2017    Penn Relays
2   DeMaille, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk          7:53.53       2017    States
3   Demallie, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk          7:58.56       2016    States
4   Demallie, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk          8:00.96       2016    Regionals
5   Schaefer, Stokes, Lund, Watkins             8:02.22       2018    Regionals
6   Stokes, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk            8:02.26       2017    Urbana Relays
7   Dempsey, Stokes, Lund, Schaefer             8:04.13       2018    Don Boyer Invite
8   Schaefer, Dempsey, Lund, Stokes             8:04.14       2018    States
9   Demallie, Schaefer, Hooper, Kowalk          8:05.52       2017    Quinn Hoover Invite
10  Wiley, Boddicker, Hindle, Kowalk            8:06.80       2014    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Boddicker, Hindle, Shuster, Farnsworth     21:50.26       2012    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Yerardi, Agyei-Obese, Hindle, Kowalk        3:33.72       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Case Jr., Agyei-Obese, Starrs, Kowalk       3:36.51       2017    Urbana Relays
3   Robinson, Watkins, Romagnoli, Allnutt       3:41.49       2018    Urbana Relays
4   Yerardi, Agyei-Obese, Hindle, Kowalk        3:42.62       2015    Urbana Relays
5   Romagnoli, Nadarajah, Schaefer, Lund        3:50.59       2018    Patriot Invite
6   Romagnolli, Starrs, Yerardi, Watkins        3:51.17       2017    Patriot Invite
7   I McConnell, J McConnell, Yuille, Case Jr.  3:52.14       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
8   Simonica, Yerardi, Hindle, Case Jr.         4:08.18       2014    Patriot Invite
9   Seshie, Moseley, Yerardi, Lemley            4:10.02       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
10  McConnell, Gruber, Wiley, Chapman           4:16.37       2012    Urbana Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Dempsey, Lund, Stokes, Schaefer            10:44.99       2018    Patriot Invite
2   Kowalk, Yuille, Wiley, Boddicker           10:55.92       2014    Patriot Invite
3   Kowalk, Yuille, Wiley, Boddicker           11:13.30       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
4   Tarzy, Hindle, Hooper, Kowalk              11:25.26       2015    Urbana Relays
5   Shriner, Stokes, Carbaugh, Dempsey         11:27.74       2017    Urbana Relays
6   Ricucci, Watkins, Parrott, Shriner         11:55.32       2017    Patriot Invite
7   Fachler, Moseley, Bourdeau, Staley         12:01.02       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite
8   Bacon, Doherty, Frizzell, Carbaugh         12:15.99       2015    Gator Invite
9   Jiffas, Chapman, Hindle, Staley            12:25.85       2012    Urbana Relays
10  Good, Boddicker, Staley, Farnsworth        12:38.66       2011    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George       6-03.00       2017    Regionals
2   Schlee, Cory         6-02.00       2015    States
2   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    MVAL
2   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    Urbana Relays
5   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00       2018    CMC
5   Stultz, George       6-00.00       2017    States
5   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00       2017    States
5   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00       2017    Counties
5   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00       2017    Tri @ Middletown
5   Schlee, Cory         6-00.00       2015    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George       6-03.00       2017    Regionals
2   Middlebrook, Adam    6-02.00       2015    2 Meets
2   Schlee, Cory         6-02.00       2015    States
4   Cunningham, Zach     6-00.00      17-18    4 Meets
5   Yerardi, Matthew     5-10.00       2015    2 Meets
5   Czajkowski, Billy    5-10.00       2014    2 Meets
7   Starrs, Patrick      5-08.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
7   McGaughey, Sean      5-08.00       2014    Dual @ Oakdale
7   Heaps, Hunter        5-08.00       2016    2 Meets
10  Rape, Cale           5-07.00       2016    Dwight Scott Invite
10  Ward, Jacob          5-07.00       2016    Dwight Scott Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      15-00.00       2016    States
2   Riley, Nicholas     14-08.00       2013    Regionals
3   Lane, Brian         14-00.00       2017    States
3   Riley, Nicholas     14-00.00       2013    States
5   Ginsburg, Zach      13-08.00       2013    Regionals
6   Stultz, George      13-07.00       2016    Counties
7   Starks, Erik        13-06.00       2018    States
7   Starks, Erik        13-06.00       2018    Don Boyer Invite
7   Stultz, George      13-06.00       2016    Patriot Invite
7   Stultz, George      13-06.00       2016    Quad @ Century
7   Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    States
7   Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    Urbana Relays
7   Ginsburg, Zach      13-06.00       2013    States
7   Riley, Nicholas     13-06.00       2012    States
7   Ginsburg, Zach      13-06.00       2012    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      15-00.00       2016    States
2   Riley, Nicholas     14-08.00       2013    Regionals
3   Lane, Brian         14-00.00       2017    States
4   Ginsburg, Zach      13-08.00       2013    Regionals
5   Middlebrook, Adam   13-06.00       2015    2 Meets
5   Starks, Erik        13-06.00       2018    2 Meets
7   Bolesta, Logan      12-00.00       2014    States
8   Case Jr., Todd      11-06.00       2017    Tri @ Middletown
8   Tu, Brian           11-06.00       2018    CMC
10  Dowling, Samuel      9-06.00       2018    2 Meets

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      22-06.00       2018    Counties
2   Stultz, George      22-02.00       2018    States
3   Stultz, George      22-00.25       2018    Regionals
4   Stultz, George      21-09.50       2018    CMC
5   Yerardi, Matthew    21-09.00       2015    Counties
6   Stultz, George      21-08.00       2017    States
7   Stultz, George      21-06.00       2017    Regionals
8   Yerardi, Matthew    21-05.00       2015    Quad @ Urbana
9   Stultz, George      21-04.50       2018    Southeast Quad
9   Stultz, George      21-04.50       2017    Urbana Relays

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      22-06.00       2018    Counties
2   Yerardi, Matthew    21-09.00       2015    Counties
3   Case Jr., Todd      20-08.00       2017    Urbana Relays
3   Watson, Josh        20-08.00       2014    MVAL
5   Mims, Isaiah        20-01.00       2015    2 Meets
5   Burke, Josh         20-01.00       2017    Southeast Quad
7   Cunningham, Zach    19-11.00       2018    CMC
8   Ginsburg, Zach      19-05.00       2013    Regionals
9   Robinson, Ronald    19-01.00       2017    Southeast Quad
10  Yerardi, Kenny      18-11-75       2015    Quad @ Urbana

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      45-11.50       2018    Counties
2   Stultz, George      45-08.00       2018    Regionals
3   Stultz, George      45-05.75       2018    States
4   Stultz, George      45-03.75       2016    States
5   Stultz, George      44-10.50       2018    CMC
6   Stultz, George      44-06.00       2016    Zimmerman Invite
7   Stultz, George      44-05.50       2017    States
8   Stultz, George      44-02.00       2017    Regionals
9   Stultz, George      44-01.50       2017    Counties
10  Stultz, George      44-01.00       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stultz, George      45-11.50       2018    Counties
2   Yerardi, Matthew    42-11.00       2015    Counties
3   Middlebrook, Adam   42-05.75       2015    Regionals
4   Yuille, Christopher 40-11.50       2014    Regionals
5   Robinson, Ronald    40-00.50       2018    Zimmerman Invite
6   Ginsburg, Zach      39-08.50       2013    Zonis Invite
7   Czajkowski, Billy   39-03.50       2014    MVAL
8   Case Jr, Todd       39-03.00       2016    Zimmerman Invite
9   Seshie, Inshira     39-02.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
10  Childress, Jonah    38-10.00       2018    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Friday, Garrett     50-07.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
2   Friday, Garrett     49-08.00       2014    States
3   McGraw, Michael     49-03.00       2012    States
4   McGraw, Michael     49-01.00       2012    Regionals
5   Friday, Garrett     49-00.75       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
6   McGraw, Michael     48-10.25       2012    Counties
7   McGraw, Michael     48-10.00       2012    MVAL
8   Friday, Garrett     48-00.50       2014    Counties
9   Burriss, Donovan    47-08.75       2013    Regionals
10  Friday, Garrett     47-08.00       2014    Don Boyer Invite
10  Friday, Garrett     47-08.00       2014    Screaming Eagles Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Friday, Garrett     50-07.00       2014    Eastside Tri Meet
2   McGraw, Michael     49-03.00       2012    States
3   Burriss, Donovan    47-08.75       2013    Regionals
4   Gill, Riley         42-11.50       2016    Oakdale Invite
5   Warner, Matthew     42-05.00       2018    Regionals
6   Smith, Luis         42-03.75       2018    Counties
7   Jones, Tyree        41-02.50       2018    Don Boyer Invite
8   DeMaille, Bryce     40-10.00       2017    Southeast Quad
9   Alahouzos, Emanuel  39-10.00       2011    Don Boyer Invite
10  Desmond, Chris      39-06.50       2018    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   McGraw, Michael    135-07.00       2012    States
2   McGraw, Michael    132-08.00       2012    Regionals
3   Jones, Tyree       128-01.00       2018    Regionals
4   McGraw, Michael    127-03.00       2012    Tri with Century and Middletown
5   Friday, Garrett    125-01.00       2014    Counties
6   Burriss, Donovan   122-11.00       2013    Regionals
7   McGraw, Michael    122-08.00       2012    MVAL
8   Jones, Tyree       121-11.00       2018    Zimmerman Invite
9   Gill, Riley        121-08.00       2016    Counties
10  Burriss, Donovan   121-06.00       2014    Dual with Clarksburg
10  Burriss, Donovan   121-06.00       2013    Zonis Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   McGraw, Michael    135-07.00       2012    States
2   Jones, Tyree       128-01.00       2018    Regionals
3   Friday, Garrett    125-01.00       2014    Counties
4   Burriss, Donovan   122-11.00       2013    Regionals
5   Gill, Riley        121-08.00       2016    Counties
6   Steinberg, Dylan   120-11.00       2018    Don Boyer Invite
7   Case Jr., Todd     120-04.00       2017    Southeast Quad
8   Warner, Matthew    110-07.00       2018    Patriot Invite
9   Yuille, Chris      109-05.00       2013    Tri @ Liberty
10  Simonica, Ryan     106-07.00       2012    JV Counties

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2018 - States, Counties, Regionals, CMC, Urbana Relays, Patriot Invite, Tri @ Century, Lancer Invite, Southeast Quad, Don Boyer Invite, Zimmerman Invite, Penn Relays
2017 - All Meets
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - All Meets (except Dual at Middletown - no official results)
2013 - All Meets (excpet girls at Brunswick Quad and Clarksburg Dual)
2012 - All Meets
2011 - All Meets