Fall 2019 to Spring 2024
State Championships Won - Team and Event Champions

2019 - 2020 School Year

Team Championships
Year     Sport             School              Coach           Classification
2019 Girls XC           Liberty            Dan Jones/Pete Lester    2A
2019 Field Hockey       Westminster        Laurie Naill             3A
2019 Field Hockey       Liberty            Brenda Strohmer          2A
2019 Boys Soccer        Century            Trey Howes               2A
2019 Volleyball         Century            Bryan Trumbo             2A
2020 Spring Season and all of 2020-21 Seasons were cancelled
2022 Wrestling Dual     South Carroll                               2A

Event Championships
Year      Sport                 Athlete                     School         Event
2020 Girls Indoor T&F   Grace Siehler                       South Carroll   1600
2020 Girls Indoor T&F   Kathryn Hopkins                     Winters Mill    3200
2020 Girls Indoor T&F   Rubie Goffena                       Manchester V    3200
2020 Boys Indoor T&F    Chet Brunner                        Century         Shot Put
2020 Wrestling          Michael Pizzulo                     South Carroll   106
2020 Wrestling          Gage Owen                           South Carroll   120
2020 Wrestling          AJ Rodrigues                        South Carroll   126
2021 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kathryn Hopkins                     Winters Mill    1600
2021 Girls Outdoor T&F  Kathryn Hopkins                     Winters Mill    3200
2021 Girls Outdoor T&F  Isabella Mastria                    Century         Long Jump
2021 Girls Outdoor T&F  Rubie Goffena                       Manchester V    1600
2021 Boys Outdoor T&F   Benjamin Treat                      Liberty         Shot Put
2021 Boys Outdoor T&F   Mason Breeze                        Liberty         Discus
2021 Boys Outdoor T&F   Aiden Neal                          Manchester V    1600
2021 Boys Outdoor T&F   Neal, Mezaache, Montgomery, Knox    Manchester V    4x400
2022 Girls Indoor T&F   Jasmine Stanton                     Century         55
2022 Girls Indoor T&F   Mastria, Brewer, Stanton, Stine     Century         4x200
2022 Girls Indoor T&F   Brewer, Hackett, Mastria, Stine     Century         4x400
2022 Girls Indoor T&F   Madelyn Boyce                       South Carroll   500
2022 Girls Indoor T&F   Chesney, Pribulick, E Boyce, Boyce  South Carroll   4x400
2022 Girls Indoor T&F   Ashleigh Porter                     FSK             High Jump
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Aiden Neal                          Manchester V    1600
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Adelaja, Jerusalem, Layne, Ritz     FSK             4x200
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Peyton Thomas                       South Carroll   Pole Vault
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Nathan Fields                       South Carroll   Shot Put
2022 Girls Outdoor T&F  Isabella Mastria                    Century         Long Jump
2022 Girls Outdoor T&F  Chesney, Pribulick, Boyce, Guynn    South Carroll   4x400
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Aiden Neal                          Manchester V    800
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Aiden Neal                          Manchester V    1600
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Zach Gaegler                        Westminster     HJ
2022 Boys Outdoor T&F   Neal, Knox, Haines, Childs          Manchester V    4x400