Tuscarora
Outdoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Blake, Camryn          12.19       2014    States
2   Watkins, Rachel        12.22       2012    MVAL
3   Kennedy, Victoria      12.25       2007    MVAL
4   Kennedy, Victoria      12.26       2008    States
5   Blake, Camryn          12.27       2015    Don Boyer Invite
6   Blake, Camryn          12.28       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   Clarke, Krystal        12.30       2013    Regionals
7   Watkins, Rachel        12.30       2012    Counties
9   Watkins, Rachel        12.31       2012    Regionals
9   Kennedy, Victoria      12.31       2007    Hawk Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Blake, Camryn          12.19       2014    States
2   Watkins, Rachel        12.22       2012    MVAL
3   Kennedy, Victoria      12.25       2007    MVAL
4   Clarke, Krystal        12.30       2013    Regionals
5   Hammond, Kimberly      12.62       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
6   Lefevre, Dardlie       12.68       2016    Quad @ Urbana
7   Ingram, Jasmine        12.84*      2006    Frederick City Champs
8   Kennedy, Mariah        12.96       2015    Don Boyer Invite
9   Mowoe, Mary            12.98       2014    Don Boyer Invite
10  Talley, Jessica        13.05       2009    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Blake, Camryn          24.48       2015    States
2   Blake, Camryn          24.82       2014    States
3   Blake, Camryn          25.04       2014    Regionals
4   Blake, Camryn          25.11       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Blake, Camryn          25.13       2015    MVAL
6   Blake, Camryn          25.16       2015    Don Boyer Invite
7   Blake, Camryn          25.17       2015    Gator Invite
8   Clarke, Krytal         25.18       2012    Regionals
9   Blake, Camryn          25.20       2015    Regionals
10  Blake, Camryn          25.24       2014    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Blake, Camryn          24.48       2015    States
2   Clarke, Krystal        25.18       2012    Regionals
3   Kennedy Victoria       25.44       2007    Counties
4   Watkins, Rachel        25.45       2012    MVAL
5   Ingram, Jasmine        25.79       2006    Counties
6   Lefevre, Dardlie       26.07       2016    Counties
7   Hammond, Kimberly      26.46       2015    Counties
8   Thompson, Brie         26.63       2013    MVAL
9   Campbell, Karina       26.96       2007    MVAL
10  Talley, Jessica        26.98       2009    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Brooks, Shelby         50.03       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Brooks, Shelby         50.03       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ingram, Jasmine        56.85       2007    States
2   Ingram, Jasmine        57.32       2006    States
3   Ingram, Jasmine        58.18       2006    Regionals
4   Ingram, Jasmine        58.38       2007    Hawk Invite
5   Blake, Camryn          58.49       2015    Counties
6   Blake, Camryn          58.64       2016    Counties
7   Ingram, Jasmine        58.74       2007    MVAL
8   Ingram, Jasmine        58.76       2007    Counties
9   Blake, Camryn          58.81       2015    Zimmerman Invite
10  Blake, Camryn          59.02       2016    Crimson Tide Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ingram, Jasmine        56.85       2007    States
2   Blake, Camryn          58.49       2015    Counties
3   Lefevre, Darlie      1:00.21       2016    Oakdale Invite
4   Hammond, Kimberly    1:00.50       2015    MVAL
5   Clarke, Krystal      1:01.09       2011    Counties
6   Shankle, Allison     1:01.60       2012    Counties
7   Pritchard, Heather   1:01.68       2008    Pikesville Invite
8   Kennedy, Victoria    1:01.89       2007    Hawk Invite
9   Mason, Selena        1:02.06       2009    Patriot Invite
10  Tesfaye, Makda       1:02.24*      2009    Frederick City Champs

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:20.64       2016    States
2   Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:23.41       2016    Regionals
3   Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:24.60       2016    Counties
4   Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:25.27       2016    Oakdale Invite
5   Hunter, Paris        2:26.12       2015    MVAL
6   Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:26.66       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
7   Hunter, Paris        2:27.35       2016    Don Boyer Invite
8   Ingram, Jasmine      2:27.46       2007    Counties
9   Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:27.75       2016    Quad @ Urbana
10  Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:27.88       2016    Jim Volmer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kimbembe, Ryanna     2:20.64       2016    States
2   Hunter, Paris        2:26.12       2015    MVAL
3   Ingram, Jasmine      2:27.46       2007    Counties
4   Dao, Jasmin          2:32.58       2012    Viking Invite
5   Shankle, Allison     2:35.03       2012    MVAL
6   Mandich, Maddie      2:35.83       2016    Regionals
7   Watson, Allyson      2:36.10       2015    Regionals
8   Frank, Kyla          2:37.00       2013    McNamara Mustangs Invite
9   Barr, Casey          2:37.59       2012    Regionals
10  Frank, Kyera         2:37.74       2013    McNamara Mustangs Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Hunter, Paris        5:02.74       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Jacobs, Adrianne     5:28.10       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Tomlin, Lindsay      5:42.70       2005    Zimmerman Invite
4   Mackereth, Laurel    5:49.30       2007    Zimmerman Invite
5   Delaney, Caroline    5:49.33       2009    Morgan State Invite
6   Headland, Sarah      5:58.90       2007    Zimmerman Invite
7   Ramcharan, Tiffany   6:09.10       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Signman, Kate        6:21.33       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9   Griesemer, Bonnie    6:27.75       2009    Morgan State Invite
10  Bumgardner, Kierstin 7:04.94       2009    Morgan State Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Hunter, Paris        5:02.74       2015    Zimmerman Invite
2   Jacobs, Adrianne     5:28.10       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Tomlin, Lindsay      5:42.70       2005    Zimmerman Invite
4   Mackereth, Laurel    5:49.30       2007    Zimmerman Invite
5   Delaney, Caroline    5:49.33       2009    Morgan State Invite
6   Headland, Sarah      5:58.90       2007    Zimmerman Invite
7   Ramcharan, Tiffany   6:09.10       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Sigman, Kate         6:21.33       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9   Griesemer, Bonnie    6:27.75       2009    Morgan State Invite
10  Bumgardner, Kierstin 7:04.94       2009    Morgan State Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Hunter, Paris        5:18.93       2015    Counties
2   Hunter, Paris        5:23.20       2015    Regionals
3   Kimbembe, Ryanna     5:25.28       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
4   Hunter, Paris        5:27.26       2015    MVAL
5   Kimbembe, Ryanna     5:28.28       2016    Oakdale Invite
6   Kimbembe, Ryanna     5:28.65       2016    Urbana Relays
7   Kimbembe, Ryanna     5:28.92       2016    Counties
8   Hunter, Paris        5:30.51       2015    States
9   Hunter, Paris        5:31.25       2015    Patriot Invite
10  Kimbembe, Ryanna     5:32.11       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Hunter, Paris        5:18.93       2015    Counties
2   Kimbembe, Ryanna     5:25.28       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
3   Mandich, Maddie      5:46.20       2016    Regionals
4   Wickett, Annie       5:48.22       2008    Pikesville Invite
5   Barr, Casey          5:49.03       2012    Regionals
6   Headland, Sarah      5:54.31       2010    Regionals
7   Delaney, Caroline    5:54.36       2009    Counties
8   Jacobs, Adrianna     5:55.15       2014    Regionals
9   Tomlin, Lindsay      5:57.10       2005    Regionals
10  Sigman, Kate         5:58.98       2014    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mackereth, Laurel   13:42.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
2   Bumgardner,Keirsten 14:00.50       2007    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mackereth, Laurel   13:42.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
2   Bumgardner,Keirsten 14:00.50       2007    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Kimbembe, Ryanna    12:10.51       2016    Don Boyer Invite
2   Barr, Casey         12:24.87       2012    Regionals
3   Barr, Casey         12:33.87       2012    Counties
4   Mandich, Maddie     12:35.55       2016    Regionals
5   Barr, Casey         12:38.47       2012    Coppin State Invite
6   Barr, Casey         12:50.14       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Johnstone, Joy      13:08.60       2008    Counties
8   Johnstone, Joy      13:10.03       2008    MVAL
9   Delaney, Caroline   13:11.56       2009    Regionals
10  Mandich, Maddie     13:14.41       2016    Crimson Tide Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Kimbembe, Ryanna    12:10.51       2016    Don Boyer Invite
2   Barr, Casey         12:24.87       2012    Regionals
3   Mandich, Maddie     12:35.55       2016    Regionals
4   Johnstone, Joy      13:08.60       2008    Counties
5   Delaney, Caroline   13:11.56       2009    Regionals
6   Ramcharan, Hannah   13:14.73       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
7   Keirn, Melinda      13:15.31       2013    MVAL
8   Mackereth, Laurel   13:23.33       2006    Counties
9   Headland, Sarah     13:30.78       2009    Regionals
10  Griesemer, Bonnie   13:31.25       2009    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mowoe, Mary            14.70       2013    Regionals
2   Mowoe, Mary            14.93       2012    States
3   Mowoe, Mary            14.96       2012    Viking Invite
4   Mowoe, Mary            15.01       2013    MVAL
5   Mowoe, Mary            15.09       2012    Regionals
6   Mowoe, Mary            15.12       2014    Knights and Lions Invite
7   Mowoe, Mary            15.13       2014    Patriot Invite
7   Mowoe, Mary            15.13       2013    States
9   Mowoe, Mary            15.17       2013    Counties
10  Mowoe, Mary            15.18       2014    States
10  Mowoe, Mary            15.18       2013    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mowoe, Mary            14.70       2013    Regionals
2   Baker, Caroline        16.54*      2006    MVAL
3   Lanier, Taja           16.59       2015    Don Boyer Invite
4   Pritchard, Heather     16.94*      2008    Regionals
5   McKellar, Patrice      16.97       2011    Regionals
6   Markoff, Natalie       17.40       2016    Counties
7   Maxwell, Reilly        17.65       2015    Counties
8   Gray, Courtney         17.98       2009    Pikesville Invite
9   Correa, Stephanie      18.40       2011    Regionals
10  Ordonio, Katherine     19.04*      2006    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mowoe, Mary            44.82       2012    States
2   Mowoe, Mary            45.35       2013    MVAL
3   Mowoe, Mary            45.64       2012    Counties
4   Mowoe, Mary            45.92       2012    Regionals
5   Mowoe, Mary            45.96       2012    Viking Invite
6   Mowoe, Mary            46.17       2012    MVAL
7   Mowoe, Mary            46.88       2013    Regionals
8   Mowoe, Mary            47.19       2013    States
9   Mowoe, Mary            47.24       2013    McNamara Mustangs Invite
10  Correa, Stephanie      47.44       2012    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mowoe, Mary            44.82       2012    States
2   Correa, Stephanie      47.44       2012    Regionals
3   Markoff, Natalie       47.55       2016    Regionals
4   Maxwell, Reilly        48.56       2015    Regionals
5   McKellar, Patrice      50.43       2011    Regionals
6   Pritchard, Heather     51.02       2008    MVAL
7   Ordonio, Katherine     51.84*      2008    Frederick City Champs
8   Toliver, Alexis        51.97       2015    Counties
9   White, Claudia         52.04*      2005    Zimmerman Invite
10  Jenkins, Olivia        53.75       2016    Oakdale Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mowoe, Mary          1:08.04       2013    Patriot Invite
2   Markoff, Natalie     1:09.78       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
3   Maxwell, Reilly      1:11.70       2015    Patriot Invite
4   Maxwell, Reilly      1:14.82       2013    Patriot Invite
5   Toliver, Alexis      1:15.02       2015    Patriot Invite
6   Correa, Stephanie    1:15.86       2011    Patriot Invite
7   Ordonio, Katherine   1:16.14       2008    Patriot Invite
8   McKellar, Patrice    1:17.74       2010    Patriot Invite
9   Toliver, Alexis      1:18.05       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
10  Jenkins, Olivia      1:19.29       2016    Jim Volmer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mowoe, Mary          1:08.04       2013    Patriot Invite
2   Markoff, Natalie     1:09.78       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
3   Maxwell, Reilly      1:11.70       2015    Patriot Invite
4   Toliver, Alexis      1:15.02       2015    Patriot Invite
5   Correa, Stephanie    1:15.86       2011    Patriot Invite
6   Ordonio, Katherine   1;16.14       2008    Patriot Invite
7   McKellar, Patrice    1:17.74       2010    Patriot Invite
8   Jenkins, Olivia      1:19.29       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
9   Bigelow, Emily       1:21.95       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 2000 METER STEEPLECHASE

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mandich, Maddie      8:43.76       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
2   Toliver, Alexis      8:57.62       2015    Crimson Tide Invite
3   Toliver, Alexis      9:35.79       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
4   Markoff, Natalie     9:35.86       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
5   Ramcharan, Tiffany   9:45.41       2012    Coppin State Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mandich, Maddie      8:43.76       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
2   Toliver, Alexis      8:57.62       2015    Crimson Tide Invite
3   Markoff, Natalie     9:35.86       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
4   Ramcharan, Tiffany   9:45.41       2012    Coppin State Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Lefevre, Hammond, Reamy, Blake                48.82       2016    States
2   Kennedy, Hammond, Reamy, Blake                49.22       2015    Regionals
3   Jones, Mowoe, Thompson, Clarke                49.25       2013    Penn Relays
4   Kennedy, Hammond, Reamy, Blake                49.30       2015    States
5   Lefevre, Hammond, Reamy, Blake                49.39       2016    Regionals
6   Clarke, Jones                                 49.50       2013    Regionals
7   Watkins, Thompson, Mowoe, Clarke              49.53       2012    Penn Relays
8   Kennedy, Hammond, Reamy, Blake                49.61       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9   Talley, Tesfaye, Gray, Kennedy                49.62       2009    States
10  Lefevre, Hammond, Reamy, Blake                49.71       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Watkins, Thompson, Mowoe, Clarke            1:41.94       2012    States
2   Lefevre, Hammond, Reamy, Blake              1:43.05       2016    States
3                                               1:43.35       2012    Regionals
4   Watkins, Thompson, Mowoe, Clarke            1:44.03       2012    MVAL
5                                               1:44.08       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
6   Lefevre, Blake, Hammond, Reamy              1:44.33       2016    Don Boyer Invite
7   Lefevre, Blake, Hammond, Reamy              1:44.66       2016    Regionals
8                                               1:45.07       2012    Pikesville Track Classic
9                                               1:45.27       2012    Viking Invite
10                                              1:45.75       2007    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Hammond, Markoff, Lefevre, Blake            3:57.58       2016    States
2   Hammond, Markoff, Lefevre, Blake            3:59.45       2016    Regionals
3   Hammond, Markoff, Lefevre, Blake            4:02.63       2016    Penn Relays
4   Thompson, Frank, Mowoe, Clarke              4:05.21       2013    Penn Relays
5   Hammond, Markoff, Lefevre, Blake            4:06.00       2016    Oakdale Invite
6   Markoff, Hammond, Lefevre, Lowe             4:06.09       2016    Don Boyer Invite
7   Hammond, Markoff, Lefevre, Blake            4:07.67       2016    Counties
8   Frank, Frank                                4:08.14       2013    Regionals
9   Hammond, Markoff, Lefevre, Blake            4:10.01       2016    Patriot Invite
10  Thompson, Frank, Frank, Mowoe               4:12.04       2013    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Hunter, Mandich, Ramcharan, Kimbembe       10:09.67       2016    States
2   Frank, Keirn, Sigman, Frank                10:16.12       2013    Counties
3   Hunter, Ramcharan, Mandich, Kimbembe       10:17.61       2016    Regionals
4   Frank, Frank, Keirn                        10:21.21       2013    Regionals
5   Frank, Keirn, Sigman, Frank                10:21.59       2013    MVAL
6   Hunter, Mandich, Ramcharan, Kimbembe       10:23.89       2016    Don Boyer Invite
7   Frank, Keirn, Sigman, Frank                10:28.72       2013    States
8   Maxwell, Sigman, Forte, Jacobs             10:35.31       2014    Regionals
9                                              10:40.25       2014    Counties
10  Wickett, Mackereth, Delaney, Trabold       10:43.97       2008    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              29:41.40       2011    Blue Ridge Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:53.40       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                               1:54.70       2006    Lancer Relays
3                                               2:04.75       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite
4                                               2:05.80       2011    Blue Ridge Relays
5                                               2:07.17       2013    McNamara Mustangs Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Khoo, Talley, Tesfaye, Mason                4:28.69       2009    Patriot Invite
2                                               4:31.42       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
3   Jenkins, Hooper, Kimbembe, Lowe             4:31.75       2016    Fraiser Relays
4                                               4:33.01       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
5   Kennedy, Reamy, Maxwell, Kimbembe           4:33.74       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6                                               4:39.07       2012    Hawk Relays
7   Jenkins, Barou, Hunter, Lowe                4:40.78       2016    Urbana Relays
8                                               4:47.00       2010    Patriot Invite
9   Jenkins, Maxwell, Clarke, Toliver           4:47.75       2015    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Frank, Frank, Hawkins, Lee                  4:51.93       2013    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Hunter, Jenkins, Kimbembe, Mandich         13:36.13       2016    Fraiser Relays
2                                              14:23.87       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
3   Barr, Ramcharan, Shankle, Sigman           14:31.53       2012    Coppin State Invite
4                                              14:34.00       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
5                                              14:42.00       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
6   Mandich, Hunter, Jenkins, Watson           14:42.92       2015    Jim Frasier Relays
7   Sigman, Frank, Frank, Keirn                14:43.53       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
8                                              14:43.60       2012    Hawk Relays
9   Watson, Cruz, Mandich, Ramcharan           15:02.26       2015    Patriot Invite
10                                             15:07.82       2010    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Baker, Caroline      4-10.00       2008    States
1   Baker, Caroline      4-10.00       2007    Counties
1   Baker, Caroline      4-10.00       2008    MVAL
1   Baker, Caroline      4-10.00       2007    Hawk Invite
5   Baker, Caroline      4-08.00       2008    Counties
5   Baker, Caroline      4-08.00       2008    Frederick City Champs
5   Baker, Caroline      4-08.00       2007    States
5   Baker, Caroline      4-08.00       2007    MVAL
5   Reiter, Brittany     4-08.00       2005    Urbana Invite
10  Reamy, Lauryn        4-06.00       2014    MVAL
10  Baker, Caroline      4-06.00       2007    Tri @ Westminster
10  Reiter, Brittany     4-06.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora
10  Ingram, Jasmine      4-06.00       2005    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Baker, Caroline      4-10.00      07-08    4 Meets
2   Reiter, Brittany     4-08.00       2005    Urbana Invite
3   Reamy, Lauryn        4-06.00       2014    MVAL
3   Ingram, Jasmine      4-06.00       2005    Zimmerman Invite
5   Gibson, Rachel       4-05.00       2016    2 Meets
6   Bigelow, Emily       4-04.00       2014    Patriot Invite
6   Thompson, Brie       4-04.00       2011    Patriot Invite
6   Delatore, Courtney   4-04.00       2010    Hornets Invite
6   Haines, Danielle     4-04.00       2007    4 Meets
6   Marsh, Chelsea       4-04.00       2007    Tri @ Westminster
6   Markoff, Natalie     4-04.00       2016    Fraiser Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Gibson, Rachel       7-00.00       2016    Patriot Invite
1   Toliver, Alexis      7-00.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
1   Reamy, Lauryn        7-00.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
4   Reamy, Lauryn        6-10.00       2016    Oakdale Invite
5   Toliver, Alexis      6-06.00       2016    Patriot Invite
5   Zheng, Amy           6-06.00       2007    Zimmerman Invite
5   Breen                6-06.00       2006    Tri @ SC
8   Toliver, Alexis      6-04.00       2016    Oakdale Invite
8   Alvarado, Valerie    6-04.00       2010    Regionals
10  Markoff, Natalie     6-00.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
10  Hanley, Kylina       6-00.00       2005    Regionals
10  Reiter, Brittany     6-00.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gibson, Rachel       7-00.00       2016    Patriot Invite
1   Toliver, Alexis      7-00.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
1   Reamy, Lauryn        7-00.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
4   Zheng, Amy           6-06.00       2007    Zimmerman Invite
4   Breen                6-06.00       2006    Tri @ SC
6   Alvarado, Valerie    6-04.00       2010    Regionals
7   Markoff, Natalie     6-00.00       2016    Quad @ Urbana
7   Hanley, Kylina       6-00.00       2005    Regionals
7   Reiter, Brittany     6-00.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora
10  Hyrkas, Jamie        5-00.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Clarke, Krystal     18-10.00       2012    States
2   Clarke, Krystal     18-02.00       2013    MVAL
3   Clarke, Krystal     18-00.50       2013    Counties
4   Clarke, Krystal     18-00.00       2010    Hornets Invite
5   Clarke, Krystal     17-11.25       2013    Crimson Tide Invite
6   Clarke, Krystal     17-08.75       2013    Regionals
7   Clarke, Krystal     17-08.00       2012    Pikesville Track Classic
8   Clarke, Krystal     17-07.00       2012    Counties
8   Clarke, Krstyal     17-07.00       2012    Coppin State Invite
10  Clarke, Krystal     17-06.00       2013    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Clarke, Krystal     18-10.00       2012    States
2   Gray, Courtney      17-02.50       2008    Counties
3   Hammond, Kimberly   16-08.50       2016    Patriot Invite
4   Mowoe, Mary         16-03.00       2012    Viking Invite
5   Baker, Caroline     15-11.50       2008    Counties
6   Markoff, Natalie    15-10.75       2016    Don Boyer Invite
7   Black, Ebony        15-08.50       2010    Patriot Invite
8   Kennedy, Mariah     15-02.50       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9   Thompson, Brie      15-02.00       2013    Crimson Tide Invite
10  Barou, Beverly      14-11.00       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Gray, Courtney      35-04.50       2008    Regionals
2   Gray, Courtney      35-02.25       2008    States
3   Gray, Courtney      35-02.00       2009    Regionals
4   Gray, Courtney      35-00.25       2007    States
5   Gray, Courtney      34-11.00       2008    Counties
6   Gray, Courtney      34-07.50       2009    States
7   Gray, Courtney      34-06.25       2009    Counties
8   Gray, Courtney      34-02.50       2009    Pikesville Invite
9   Gray, Courtney      34-01.00       2008    Frederick City Champs
10  Gray, Courtney      34-00.50       2009    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gray, Courtney      35-04.50       2008    Regionals
2   Baker, Caroline     33-06.00       2008    Regionals
3   Majett, VerShonn    31-04.00       2016    Counties
4   Richards, Nikki     31-03.50       2006    MVAL
5   Pickens, Ciera      31-00.75       2010    Counties
6   Lanier, Taja        30-02.00       2015    Regionals
7   Gibson, Rachel      29-09.50       2016    Patriot Invite
7   Lowe, Bryona        29-09.50       2016    Quad @ Urbana
9   Travis, Alexis      29-09.25       2012    Viking Invite
10  Morris, Tahnee      29-09.00       2005    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Poole, Shantara     37-03.25       2014    Don Boyer Invite
2   Gray, Courtney      37-01.00       2008    Frederick City Champs
3   Gray, Courtney      36-11.25       2008    Pikesville Invite
4   Poole, Shantara     36-06.50       2015    States
5   Poole, Shantara     36-05.50       2014    States
6   Poole, Shantara     36-00.75       2014    Counties
7   Poole, Shantara     35-11.25       2015    Regionals
8   Poole, Shantara     35-10.50       2015    Zimmerman Invite
9   Poole, Shantara     35-08.50       2014    MVAL
10  Gray, Courtney      35-08.25       2006    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Poole, Shantara     37-03.25       2014    Don Boyer Invite
2   Gray, Courtney      37-01.00       2008    Frederick City Champs
3   Alston, Amber       34-02.50       2008    States
4   Reid, Damarah       33-04.50       2009    Morgan State Invite
5   Moore, Britney      31-08.00       2015    Jim Frasier Relays
6   Gerald, Alexis      30-05.00       2012    Viking Invite
7   Posey, Renita       30-04.75       2011    Regionals
8   Gause, Briana       28-05.50       2014    MVAL
9   Burnette,Alexandria 28-03.00       2016    Regionals
10  Hawkins, Ayanna     28-02.50       2016    Oakdale Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Poole, Shantara     98-04.00       2015    Regionals
2   Poole, Shantara     97-11.00       2015    States
3   Poole, Shantara     96-08.00       2015    Counties
4   Ambush, Lakeya      93-07.00       2008    Counties
5   Ambush, Lakeya      92-05.00       2008    Pikesville Invite
6   Ambush, Lakeya      92-04.00       2008    Regionals
7   Poole, Shantara     92-03.00       2015    MVAL
8   Craft, Rachel       91-01.00       2004    Regionals
9   Gause, Briana       90-11.00       2014    Regionals
10  Hawkins, Ayanna     89-03.00       2016    Don Boyer Invite
10  Ambush, Lakeya      89-03.00       2007    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Poole, Shantara     98-04.00       2015    Regionals
2   Ambush, Lakeya      93-07.00       2008    Counties
3   Craft, Rachel       91-01.00       2004    Regionals
4   Gause, Briana       90-11.00       2014    Regionals
5   Hawkins, Ayanna     89-03.00       2016    Don Boyer Invite
6   Reid, Damarah       86-04.00       2009    Frederick City Champs
7   Stephens, Bianca    84-09.00       2007    MVAL
8   Moore, Britney      78-04.25       2015    Regionals
9   Taylor, Ashley      76-10.00       2013    Counties
10  Gerald, Alexis      76-03.00       2012    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Johnson, Tio           10.83       2013    MVAL
2   Davis, Anthony         10.87       2012    MVAL
3   Davis, Anthony         10.90       2012    Regionals
4   Johnson, Tio           10.93       2013    Crimson Tide Invite
5   Watson, Kelvin         10.94       2015    Don Boyer Invite
6   Anderson, Dee          11.00       2015    Regionals
7   Stennis, Caleb         11.01       2011    Counties
8   Johnson, Tio           11.02       2013    Counties
9   Johnson, Tio           11.05       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Johnson, Tio           11.09       2013    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Johnson, Tio           10.83       2013    MVAL
2   Davis, Anthony         10.87       2012    MVAL
3   Watson, Kelvin         10.94       2015    Don Boyer Invite
4   Anderson, Dee          11.00       2015    Regionals
5   Stennis, Caleb         11.01       2011    Counties
6   Reid, Steven           11.31       2014    MVAL
7   Drosey, Jr., Rodney    11.35       2015    Don Boyer Invite
8   Thomas, Donte          11.41       2012    Counties
9   Lee, Dexter            11.50       2006    Regionals
10  Scott, Matt            11.56       2010    Screaming Eagles Invite
10  Jackson, Jakarie       11.56       2009    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Clarke, Dominic        21.91       2009    Counties
2   Johnson, Tio           22.05       2013    MVAL
3   Reid, Steven           22.07       2014    Regionals
4   Davis, Anthony         22.09       2012    Regionals
5   Clarke, Dominic        22.24       2009    Morgan State Invite
6   Clarke, Dominic        22.34*      2008    Regionals
7   Clarke, Dominic        22.35       2009    States
8   Clarke, Dominic        22.36       2008    States
9   Watson, Kelvin         22.38       2015    Don Boyer Invite
10  Clarke, Dominic        22.39       2009    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Clarke, Dominic        21.91       2009    Counties
2   Johnson, Tio           22.05       2013    MVAL
3   Reid, Steven           22.07       2014    Regionals
4   Davis, Anthony         22.09       2012    Regionals
5   Watson, Kelvin         22.38       2015    Don Boyer Invite
6   Gonzalez, Fabian       22.47       2009    Morgan State Invite
7   Stennis, Caleb         22.48       2012    Regionals
8   Anderson, Marcus       23.18       2013    MVAL
9   Hawle, Clifton         23.34*      2004    Regionals
10  Lee, Dexter            23.44*      2006    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Clarke, Dominic        48.73       2009    Pikesville Invite
2   Clarke, Dominic        48.92       2009    States
3   Clarke, Dominic        49.17       2009    MVAL
4   Clarke, Dominic        49.32       2008    Counties
5   Clarke, Dominic        49.51       2009    Morgan State Invite
6   Reid, Steven           49.55       2014    Regionals
7   Clarke, Dominic        49.82       2008    Pikesville Invite
8   Gonzalez, Fabian       49.88       2009    Pikesville Invite
9   Clarke, Dominic        49.94*      2009    Frederick City Champs
10  Clarke, Dominic        49.95       2009    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Clarke, Dominic        48.73       2009    Pikesville Invite
2   Reid, Steven           49.55       2014    Regionals
3   Gonzalez, Fabian       49.88       2009    Pikesville Invite
4   Kilcoyne, Eric         50.80       2015    Counties
5   Teal, Scott            50.82       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
6   Thelemann, Charlie     50.97       2008    MVAL
7   Moore, Ryan            51.66       2013    Counties
8   Leighton, Kyle         51.74       2005    MVAL
9   Majett, Jamiel         52.64       2010    2 Meets
10  Thomas, Donte          53.03       2010    Pikesville Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Smith, Tyree         1:56.95       2010    States
2   Smith, Tyree         1:58.32       2010    Regionals
3   Sowell, Madison      1:58.55       2008    States
4   Aker, Tomas          2:01.22       2016    Regionals
5   Thelemann, Charlie   2:01.30       2006    MVAL
6   Prather, Gavin       2:01.45       2015    Zimmerman Invite
7   Leighton, Kyle       2:01.80       2005    States
8   Prather, Gavin       2:01.85       2016    Regionals
9   Thelemann, Charlie   2:01.86       2006    Regionals
10  Prather, Gavin       2:01.89       2016    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Smith, Tyree         1:56.95       2010    States
2   Sowell, Madison      1:58.55       2008    States
3   Aker, Tomas          2:01.22       2016    Regionals
4   Thelemann, Charlie   2:01.30       2006    MVAL
5   Prather, Gavin       2:01.45       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Leighton, Kyle       2:01.80       2005    States
7   Majett, Jamiel       2:03.23       2010    Pikesville Invite
8   Carter, Devin        2:05.10       2016    Regionals
9   Baker, Brad          2:06.50       2014    Regionals
10  Holmes, Chase        2:07.85       2007    Hawk Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Baker, Brad          4:22.08       2014    Zimmerman Invite
2   Holmes, Chase        4:22.80       2007    Zimmerman Invite
3   Prather, Gavin       4:27.62       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Aker, Tomas          4:31.77       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Hicks, Michael       4:34.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
6   Sander, Chris        4:41.27       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Sander, Chris        4:45.01       2013    Zimmerman Invite
8   Helmold, Zachary     4:46.12       2014    Zimmerman Invite
9   Provan, Conrad       4:48.93       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Warne, Matthew       4:55.66       2009    Morgan State Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Baker, Brad          4:22.08       2014    Zimmerman Invite
2   Holmes, Chase        4:22.80       2007    Zimmerman Invite
3   Prather, Gavin       4:27.62       2015    Zimmerman Invite
4   Aker, Tomas          4:31.77       2015    Zimmerman Invite
5   Hicks, Michael       4:34.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
6   Sander, Chris        4:41.27       2012    Zimmerman Invite
7   Helmold, Zachary     4:46.12       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Provan, Conrad       4:48.93       2013    Zimmerman Invite
9   Warne, Matthew       4:55.66       2009    Morgan State Invite
10  Klein, Ellery        4:59.03       2012    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Smith, Tyree         4:29.23       2010    States
2   Smith, Tyree         4:31.07       2010    Regionals
3   Prather, Gavin       4:31.30       2015    Regionals
4   Prather, Gavin       4:33.04       2015    States
5   Prather, Gavin       4:33.35       2015    Counties
6   Prather, Gavin       4:33.37       2016    Urbana Relays
7   Holmes, Chase        4:36.10       2007    MVAL
8   Jones, Logan         4:37.33       2012    Regionals
9   Prather, Gavin       4:40.00       2015    MVAL
1   Prather, Gavin       4:40.03       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Smith, Tyree         4:29.23       2010    States
2   Prather, Gavin       4:31.30       2015    Regionals
3   Holmes, Chase        4:36.10       2007    MVAL
4   Jones, Logan         4:37.33       2012    Regionals
5   Baker, Brad          4:41.95       2014    Regionals
6   Aker, Tomas          4:44.04       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
7   Sander, Chris        4:50.28       2011    Pikesville Invite
8   Hicks, Michael       4:53.10       2008    Pikesville Invite
9   Leighton, Kyle       4:54.50       2004    MVAL
10  Shreve, Kyle         4:56.27       2016    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Jones, Logan         9:29.99       2012    Zimmerman Invite
2   Holmes, Chase        9:58.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
3   Allex, Kevin        10:32.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
4   Helmold, Zachary    10:34.09       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Aker, Tomas         10:34.38       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Kelly, Scott        11:48.60       2005    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Jones, Logan         9:29.99       2012    Zimmerman Invite
2   Holmes, Chase        9:58.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
3   Allex, Kevin        10:32.10       2007    Zimmerman Invite
4   Helmold, Zachary    10:34.09       2013    Zimmerman Invite
5   Aker, Tomas         10:34.38       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6   Kelly, Scott        11:48.60       2005    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Jones, Logan         9:54.72       2011    Counties
2   Jones, Logan        10:01.10       2011    Regionals
3   Jones, Logan        10:04.80       2012    Counties
4   Jones, Logan        10:06.25       2010    Regionals
5   Jones, Logan        10:09.08       2011    Don Boyer Invite
6   Jones, Logan        10:09.85       2012    Morgan State Invite
7   Jones, Logan        10:09.94       2012    MVAL
8   Jones, Logan        10:12.18       2012    Regionals
9   Jones, Logan        10:14.38       2010    Counties
10  Jones, Logan        10:15.37       2010    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Jones, Logan         9:54.72       2011    Counties
2   Baker, Brad         10:25.41       2014    Regionals
3   Leighton, Kyle      10:31.00       2004    Falcons Invite
4   Shreve, Kyle        10:40.19       2016    Regionals
5   Hildebrandt, Nick   10:44.30       2016    Regionals
6   Bndorf, Matt        10:55.07       2011    Pikesville Invite
7   Holmes, Chase       10:55.27       2007    MVAL
8   Aker, Tomas         10:58.77       2015    Patriot Invite
9   Helmold, Zachary    11:01.87       2013    MVAL
10  Grubbs, Austin      11:03.30       2010    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Foster, Marcus         14.33       2013    Regionals
2   Foster, Marcus         14.50       2012    Counties
3   Foster, Marcus         14.51       2013    States
4   Foster, Marcus         14.52       2013    MVAL
5   Foster, Marcus         14.67       2012    MVAL
6   Foster, Marcus         14.75       2013    Crimson Tide Invite
7   Foster, Marcus         14.79       2012    Regionals
8   Foster, Marcus         14.83       2013    Counties
9   Foster, Marcus         14.86       2013    Zimmerman Invite
10  Foster, Marcus         14.92       2013    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Foster, Marcus         14.33       2013    Regionals
2   Steinhardt, Jim        15.39       2005    Regionals
3   Steinhardt, John       15.42       2009    Pikesville Invite
4   Johnson, Dante         15.61       2014    Counties
4   Giles, Quille          15.61       2011    Regionals
6   Vinson, Da'Von         16.78       2009    MVAL
7   Maddox, Jaelin         17.11       2015    Zimmerman Invite
8   Chavez, Steven         18.95       2013    Regionals
9   Brooks, Caleb          19.81       2011    Counties
10  Henry, Tyler           20.33       2010    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Foster, Marcus         39.83       2012    Regionals
2   Foster, Marcus         39.86       2013    Regionals
3   Foster, Marcus         39.87       2013    Zimmerman Invite
4   Foster, Marcus         40.12       2013    MVAL
5   Foster, Marcus         40.14       2013    Counties
6   Johnson, Dante         40.24       2014    Regionals
7   Foster, Marcus         40.55       2013    States
8   Foster, Marcus         40.72       2012    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Foster, Marcus         40.78       2012    States
10  Johnson, Dante         40.79       2014    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Foster, Marcus         39.86       2013    Regionals
2   Johnson, Dante         40.24       2014    Regionals
3   Maddox, Jaelin         41.58       2015    MVAL
4   Giles, Quille          41.93       2011    Regionals
5   Moore, Ryan            42.27       2011    Kate Jenkins Invite
5   Vinson, Da'Von         42.40       2009    Counties
7   Steinhardt, Jim        42.80       2005    Regionals
8   Henry, Tyler           42.95       2009    Counties
9   Chavez, Steven         43.30       2014    Regionals
10  Steinhardt, John       45.20       2009    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Foster, Marcus         56.42       2013    Patriot Invite
2   Foster, Marcus         59.93       2012    Morgan State Invite
3   Maddox, Jaelin       1:00.62       2015    Patriot Invite
4   Johnson, Dante       1:00.87       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite
5   Moore, Ryan          1:01.44       2012    Morgan State Invite
6   Maddox, Jaelin       1:03.54       2016    Jim Volmer Invite
7   Henry, Tyler         1:04.55       2010    Patriot Invite
8   Chavez, Steven       1:04.88       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite
9   Steinhardt, John     1:06.62       2009    Morgan State Invite
10  Foster, Marcus       1:07.08       2010    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Foster, Marcus         56.42       2013    Patriot Invite
2   Maddox, Jaelin       1:00.62       2015    Patriot Invite
3   Johnson, Dante       1:00.87       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite
4   Moore, Ryan          1:01.44       2012    Morgan State Invite
5   Henry, Tyler         1:04.55       2010    Patriot Invite
6   Chavez, Steven       1:04.88       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite
7   Steinhardt, John     1:06.62       2009    Morgan State Invite
8   Gonzalez, Fabian     1:07.68       2009    Morgan State Invite
9   Vinson, Da'Von       1:09.90       2009    Morgan State Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYSS 2000 METER STEEPLECHASE

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Prather, Gavin       6:37.92       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
2   Jones, Logan         6:47.08       2012    Coppin State Invite
3   Aker, Tomas          6:53.47       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
4   Prather, Gavin       7:11.43       2015    Crimson Tide Invite
5   Shreve, Kyle         7:22.16       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
6   Provan, Conrad       7:28.70       2012    Coppin State Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Prather, Gavin       6:37.92       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
2   Jones, Logan         6:47.08       2012    Coppin State Invite
3   Aker, Tomas          6:53.47       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
4   Shreve, Kyle         7:22.16       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
5   Provan, Conrad       7:28.70       2012    Coppin State Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Anderson, Mills, Johnson, Johnson             43.61       2013    Penn Relays
2   Anderson, Reid, Johnson, Johnson              43.65       2013    States
3   Anderson, Mills, Johnson, Johnson             43.76       2013    MVAL
3                                                 43.76       2012    Regionals
5   Heyden, Giles, Davis, Stennis                 43.88       2011    States
6   Davis, Giles, Heyden, Stennis                 43.91       2011    Regionals
7                                                 43.97       2011    Counties
8   Anderson, Johnson, Johnson, Chavez            43.98       2013    Regionals
9   Anderson, Mills, Johnson, Johnson             44.08       2013    Zimmerman Invite
9                                                 44.08       2013    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Johnson, Jackson, Gonzalez, Clarke          1:27.83       2009    States
2   Anderson, Johnson                           1:29.33       2013    Regionals
3   Anderson, Thomas, Davis, Stennis            1:29.38       2012    States
4                                               1:29.63       2012    Regionals
5                                               1:29.70       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
6                                               1:30.40       2008    Regionals
7                                               1:30.80       2007    States
8   Amour, Clarke, Gonzalez, Robinson           1:31.20       2007    MVAL
9   Anderson, Thomas, Davis, Stennis            1:31.41       2012    Zimmerman Invite
10  Johnson, Jackson, Gonzalez, Clarke          1:31.59       2009    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Johnson, Gonzalez, Clarke, Majett           3:23.88       2009    States
2                                               3:24.00       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
3   Anderson, Foster, Moore                     3:24.24       2013    Regionals
4                                               3:24.42       2007    States
5   Moore, Anderson, Thomas, Foster             3:25.90       2012    MVAL
6   Moore, Reid, Anderson, Foster               3:26.67       2013    Crimson Tide Invite
7   Johnson, Clarke, Gonzalez, Majett           3:27.03       2009    Counties
8                                               3:27.61       2009    Pikesville Invite
9                                               3:27.63       2013    Patriot Invite
10  Moore, Reid, Anderson, Foster               3:27.82       2013    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Aker, Carter, Carter, Prather               8:13.94       2016    States
2   Aker, Carter, Carter, Prather               8:15.48       2016    Regionals
3                                               8:21.40       2008    Regionals
4                                               8:27.79       2010    Regionals
5   Aker, Carter, Carter, Hildebrandt           8:30.78       2016    Counties
6   Aker, Carter, Carter, Prather               8:34.05       2016    Crimson Tide Invite
7                                               8:37.28       2010    Pikesville Invite
8   Aker, Carter, Carter, Prather               8:39.36       2016    Fraiser Relays
9                                               8:39.55       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
10  Jones, Fox, Grubbs, Majett                  8:40.12       2010    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x1600 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                              20:43.00       2010    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                              21:09.93       2007    Lancer Relays
3                                              21:26.10       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
4                                              25:16.70       2006    Lancer Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                               1:43.80       2006    Lancer Relays
2   Paul, Martinez, Ruth, Chavez                1:50.64       2014    McNamara Mustangs Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Brooks, Becker, Musa, Steindardt            4:00.84       2009    Patriot Invite
2   Anderson, Chaney, Dorsey, Rivera            4:03.19       2015    Patriot Invite
3                                               4:07.18       2011    Patriot Invite
4                                               4:08.17       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
5   Granados, Chaney, Rivera, Congleton         4:08.24       2015    Zimmerman Invite
6                                               4:10.01       2013    Patriot Invite
7                                               4:10.97       2010    Patriot Invite
8                                               4:11.55       2009    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Acolaste, Ruth, Ambush, Rodriguez           4:11.72       2016    Fraiser Relays
10  Anderson, Kuhens, Taylor, Prather           4:15.22       2014    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                              11:31.00       2010    Blue Ridge Relays
2                                              11:36.51       2010    Patriot Invite
3   Clarke, Holmes, Sowell, Thelemann          11:36.63       2008    Patriot Invite
4                                              11:40.39       2007    Lancer Relays
5                                              11:40.90       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
6                                              11:41.20       2011    Blue Ridge Relays
7   Jones, Provan, Sander, Sowell              11:41.51       2012    Coppin State Invite
8                                              11:43.89       2012    Jim Frasier Relays
9   Smith, Majett, Holmes, Musa                11:45.67       2009    Patriot Invite
10                                             11:54.03       2011    Patriot Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Ruzbacki, Kevin      6-02.00       2010    States
1   Ruzbacki, Kevin      6-02.00       2010    Screaming Eagles Invite
3   Johnson, Kevin       6-01.00       2009    Regionals
4   Ruzbacki, Kevin      6-00.00       2010    Regionals
4   Ruzbacki, Kevin      6-00.00       2010    Patriot Invite
6   Randolph, LaQuan     5-11.00       2009    Regionals
7   Foster, Marcus       5-10.00       2013    Counties
7   Foster, Marcus       5-10.00       2013    Zimmerman Invite
7   Foster, Marcus       5-10.00       2012    Morgan State Invite
7   Ruzbacki, Kevin      5-10.00       2010    Counties
7   Ruzbacki, Kevin      5-10.00       2010    Pikesville Invite
7   Ruzbacki, Kevin      5-10.00       2010    Frederick City Champs
7   Randolph, LaQuan     5-10.00       2009    Blue Ridge Relays
7   Johnson, Kevin       5-10.00       2008    Frederick City Champs

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ruzbacki, Kevin      6-02.00       2010    2 Meets
2   Johnson, Kevin       6-01.00       2009    Regionals
3   Randolph, LaQuan     5-11.00       2009    Regionals
4   Foster, Marcus       5-10.00       2013    3 Meets
5   Edwards, Channing    5-09.00       2009    Regionals
6   Maddox, Jaelin       5-06.00      14-15    3 Meets
6   Foster, Keith        5-06.00       2010    Regionals
6   Washington, Lamell   5-06.00       2013    Knights and Lions Invite
9   Dao, Benjamin        5-04.00       2014    Counties
9   Davis, Anthony       5-04.00       2011    Counties
9   Nelson, Justin       5-04.00       2007    Zimmerman Invite
9   Steinhardt, John     5-04.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
9   Steinhardt, Jim      5-04.00      05-06    3 Meets

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2009    States
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2009    Counties
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2009    MVAL
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2009    Pikesville Invite
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2009    Morgan State Invite
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2008    Regionals
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2008    Counties
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2008    MVAL
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2008    Frederick City Champs
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2007    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Becker, David       11-06.00       2009    10 Meets
2   Vinson, Da'von      11-00.00      07-09    4 Meets
2   Hawkins, Jared      11-00.00       2008    States
2   Phung, Can          11-00.00       2006    States
5   Walker, Aaron        8-00.00       2010    Counties
6   Anderson, Chris      7-06.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora
7   Orellana, Alejandro  7-01.00       2005    Regionals
8   Sprow, John          6-06.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Majett, Javon       21-08.25       2014    Regionals
2   Reid, Steven        21-03.00       2014    Counties
2   Reid, Steven        21-03.00       2013    Crimson Tide Invite
4   Majett, Javon       21-02.00       2014    States
4   Majett, Javon       21-02.00       2014    Counties
6   Reid, Steven        21-01.50       2014    Regionals
7   Majett, Javon       21-01.00       2013    Regionals
7   Nelson, Justin      21-01.00       2007    States
9   Reid, Steven        21-00.50       2014    States
9   Majett, Javon       21-00.50       2014    Patriot Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Majett, Javon       21-08.25       2014    Regionals
2   Reid, Steven        21-03.00      13-14    2 Meets
3   Nelson, Justin      21-01.00       2007    States
4   Moore, Ryan         20-07.00       2013    Regionals
5   Randolph, Laquan    20-05.50       2009    States
6   Washington, Lamell  20-03.50       2013    Patriot Invite
7   Maddox, Jaelin      19-09.75       2015    Counties
8   Ruzbacki, Kevin     19-09.00       2010    Frederick City Champs
9   Anderson, Demetrius 19-03.50       2016    Regionals
10  Sprinkle, TJ        19-03.00       2010    JV Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Johnson, Kevin      43-05.50       2009    States
2   Nelson, Justin      42-05.50       2007    MVAL
3   Moore, Ryan         42-04.50       2013    Regionals
4   Nelson, Justin      42-04.00       2007    Counties
5   Majett, Javon       42-03.25       2014    Counties
6   Moore, Ryan         42-01.50       2013    Counties
7   Majett, Javon       42-01.00       2014    Regionals
8   Majett, Javon       41-10.00       2013    Regionals
9   Majett, Javon       41-03.50       2014    MVAL
10  Moore, Ryan         41-02.00       2013    States
10  Moore, Ryan         41-02.00       2012    Counties
10  Moore, Ryan         41-02.00       2012    Morgan State Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Johnson, Kevin      43-05.50       2009    States
2   Nelson, Justin      42-05.50       2007    MVAL
3   Moore, Ryan         42-04.50       2013    Regionals
4   Majett, Javon       42-03.25       2014    Counties
5   Johnson, Tio        40-11.00       2013    Crimson Tide Invite
6   Randolph, LaQuan    40-07.00       2009    MVAL
7   Sowell, Marcus      39-07.50       2014    Counties
8   Prather, Gavin      39-05.00       2014    Regionals
9   Reid, Steven        39-02.25       2013    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Brown, Dominique    37-08.50       2007    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Myers, Charlie      45-02.75       2011    Regionals
2   Quirk, Ian          43-00.50       2007    Counties
3   Byrd, Gian          42-11.50       2008    Counties
4   Myers, Charlie      42-11.00       2011    Counties
5   Quirk, Ian          42-06.50       2007    Zimmerman Invite
6   Quirk, Ian          42-05.00       2007    MVAL
7   Longest, Justin     42-04.00       2016    Counties
8   Byrd, Gian          42-03.00       2008    Regionals
9   Flowers, Marcus     41-06.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
10  Byrd, Gian          41-05.00       2008    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Myers, Charlie      45-02.75       2011    Regionals
2   Quirk, Ian          43-00.50       2007    Counties
3   Byrd, Gian          42-11.50       2008    Counties
4   Longest, Justin     42-04.00       2016    Counties
5   Flowers, Marcus     41-06.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
6   Lee, Darrien        40-05.50       2013    Regionals
7   King, Jay           40-05.25       2007    Counties
8   Dillon, Jared       40-02.50       2014    MVAL
9   Jones, Carrington   39-09.50       2008    Regionals
10  Bortz, Gregg        39-03.25       2016    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Myers, Charlie     147-03.00       2011    States
2   Myers, Charlie     147-00.00       2011    Kate Jenkins Invite
3   Myers, Charlie     145-03.00       2011    Pikesville Invite
4   Myers, Charlie     143-06.00       2011    Patriot Invite
5   Myers, Charlie     139-04.00       2010    Regionals
6   Myers, Charlie     139-03.00       2010    Hornets Invite
7   Lee, Darrien       136-07.00       2013    Regionals
8   Lee, Darrien       136-06.00       2012    States
9   Myers, Charlie     136-05.00       2011    Regionals
10  Myers, Charlie     136-04.00       2011    Don Boyer Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Myers, Charlie     147-03.00       2011    States
2   Lee, Darrien       136-07.00       2013    Regionals
3   Hawkins, Jared     116-00.00       2008    Pikesville Invite
4   Quirk, Ian         115-04.50       2007    Zimmerman Invite
5   Flowers, Marcus    114-00.00       2006    Frederick City Champs
6   Dillon, Jared      111-11.00       2014    Counties
7   Middleton, Stephen 108-10.00       2008    Counties
8   Bortz, Gregg       108-07.00       2015    Regionals
9   King, Jay          106-05.00       2007    Zimmerman Invite
10  Flippo, Taylor     106-02.00       2010    Counties

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.
# denotes race was in yards not meters (220 Yards, 440 Yards, etc).  Races were in
yards prior to 1980 when they switched to meters. All of these races were longer
then their equivalent race, so the conversion recommended by the NFHS Case book.
The conversions is as follows:
     a) To convert race of 220 Yards to 200 meters subtract .1 seconds
     b) To convert race of 330 Yards to 300 meters subtract .2 seconds
     c) To convert race of 440 Yards to 400 meters subtract .3 seconds
     d) To convert race of 880 Yards to 800 meters subtract .7 seconds
     e) To convert race of 1 Mile to 1600 meters subtract 1.6 seconds
     f) To convert race of 2 Miles to 3200 meters subtract 3.4 seconds
     g) To convert relay of 440 Yards to 400 meters subtract .2 seconds
     h) To convert relay of 880 Yards to 800 meters subtract .5 seconds
     i) To convert relay of 1 Mile to 1600 meters subtract 1.1 seconds
     j) To convert relay of 2 Miles to 3200 meters subtract 2.8 seconds
Each of these times were also hand timed, so after converting to the equivalent
distance, all times had to be adjusted based on the above mentioned converstion
for hand times.

List Includes:

2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, Zimmerman Invite, Penn Relays, Don Boyer Invite,
       Patriot Invite, Knights and Lions Invite, Coyote Invite, McNamara Mustangs Invite, JV Counties
2013 - States, Counties, MVAL, Penn Relays, Regionals, Zimmerman Invite, Patriot Invite,
       Knights and Lions Invite, Jim Frasier Relays, McNamara Mustangs Invite, Crimson Tide Invite
2012 - States, Counties, MVAL, Penn Relays, Regionals, JV Counties, Zimmerman Invite,
       Pikesville Track Classic, Dwight Scott Invite, Hawk Invite, Jim Frasier Relays,
       Coppin State Invite, Viking Invite, Morgan State Invite
2011 - States, Counties, Penn Relays, Regionals, JV Counties, Blue Ridge Relays, Don Boyer Invite,
       Pikesville Invite, Jim Frasier Relays, Patriot Invite, Kate Jenkins Invite
2010 - States, Counties, Regionals, Blue Ridge Relays, Pikesville Invite, Patriot Invite,
       Screaming Eagles Invite, Frederick City Champs, Hornets Invite, JV Counties, Falcon Invite
2009 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals (day 1 only), JV Counties, Blue Ridge Relays, Pikesville Invite,
       Patriot Invite, Jim Frasier Relays, Morgan State Invite, Frederick City championships
2008 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, Pikesville Invite, Frederick City Champs,
       Patriot Invite (no field events)
2007 - States, Counties, MVAL, Zimmerman Invite, Lancer Relays, JV Counties, Tri @ Westminster,
       Hawk Invite
2006 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals (missing field events), Hawks Invite,
       Tri @ Winters Mill, Frederick City Champs, Lancer Relays, Tri @ SC
2005 - States, Counties, Regionals, Tri @ Tuscarora, MVAL, Zimmerman Invite, Urbana Invite,
       Tri @ Tuscarora
2004 - States, MVAL, Regionals, Falcons Invite, Zimmerman Invite