Urbana
Indoor Track & Field Performance List

GIRLS 55 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Washington, Zhane       7.50       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Nepomuceno, Erika       7.51       2016    Regionals
3   Washington, Zhane       7.54       2015    States
4   Washington, Zhane       7.56       2015    Counties
5   Washington, Zhane       7.57       2015    MVAL
6   Nepomuceno, Erika       7.58       2015    Terry Baker Invite
7   Morrell, Shaye          7.62       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Francois, Jahan         7.63       2012    Regionals
9   Nepomuceno, Erika       7.64       2015    Counties
9   Nepomuceno, Erika       7.64       2014    Terry Baker Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Washington, Zhane       7.50       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Nepomuceno, Erika       7.51       2016    Regionals
3   Morrell, Shaye          7.62       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
4   Francois, Jahan         7.63       2012    Regionals
5   Johnson, Brianna        7.75       2009    Counties
6   Morrell, Lily           7.82       2016    Terry Baker Invite
6   Grabowski, Abby         7.82       2016    Smithsburg Invite
8   Grese, Allison          7.84*     04-05    3 Meets
9   Miller, Anna            7.85       2017    Counties
10  Edwards, Makayah        7.86       2015    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Morrell, Lily          43.21       2017    Counties
2   Morrell, Shaye         43.23       2017    Counties
2   Morrell, Shaye         43.23       2016    Terry Baker Invite
4   Grabowski, Abby        43.28       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
5   Miller, Anna           43.58       2016    Counties
6   Nepomuceno, Erika      43.67       2016    Regionals
7   Grabowski, Abby        43.68       2015    Counties
8   Leatherman, Amanda     43.74*      2005    Counties
9   Grabowski, Abby        43.82       2016    Warrior Knight Invite
10  Miller, Anna           43.83       2016    Warrior Knight Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Morrell, Lily          43.21       2017    Counties
2   Morrell, Shaye         43.23      16-17    2 Meets
3   Grabowski, Abby        43.28       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
4   Miller, Anna           43.58       2016    Counties
5   Nepomuceno, Erika      43.67       2016    Regionals
6   Leatherman, Amanda     43.74*      2005    Counties
7   Auderset, Susannah     44.53       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Washington, Zhane      44.76       2015    Counties
9   Grese, Allison         44.84*      2005    MVAL
10  Lueck, Sarah           44.90       2009    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 500 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Auderset, Susannah   1:18.59       2017    Counties
2   Auderset, Susannah   1:19.54       2017    States
3   Morrell, Shaye       1:20.65       2016    Regionals
4   Morrell, Shaye       1:20.86       2016    Counties
5   Grabowski, Abby      1:20.87       2015    Frostbite Invite
6   Morrell, Shaye       1:21.20       2016    Warrior Knight Invite
7   Grabowski, Abby      1:21.47       2015    Counties
8   Auderset, Susannah   1:21.67       2015    Frostbite Invite
9   Auderset, Susannah   1:21.68       2016    Frostbite
10  Grabowski, Abby      1:21.83       2016    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Auderset, Susannah   1:18.59       2017    Counties
2   Morrell, Shaye       1:20.65       2016    Regionals
3   Grabowski, Abby      1:20.87       2015    Frostbite Invite
4   Morrell, Lily        1:21.94       2017    Regionals
5   Miller, Anna         1:22.84       2016    Smithsburg Invite
6   Browning, Caroline   1:23.40       2008    MVAL
7   Ballow, Drew         1:24.07       2013    States
8   Nepomuceno, Erika    1:24.92       2015    Smithsburg Invite
9   Stuart, Meg          1:25.91       2013    Terry Baker Invite
10  Sarro, Maddie        1:26.17       2015    Warrior Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mulhern, Emily       2:22.29       2015    MVAL
2   Miller, Anna         2:25.40       2017    Counties
3   Mulhern, Emily       2:25.52       2015    Counties
4   Mulhern, Emily       2:25.85       2014    MVAL
5   Auderset, Susanah    2:26.03       2017    States
6   Mulhern, Emily       2:27.41       2015    States
7   Miller, Anna         2:27.52       2017    States
8   Hoppes, Nelly        2:28.10       2005    Counties
9   Belcher, Cathy       2:29.40       1999    CMC
10  Mulhern, Emily       2:29.70       2015    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mulhern, Emily       2:22.29       2015    MVAL
2   Miller, Anna         2:25.40       2017    Counties
3   Auderset, Susanah    2:26.03       2017    States
4   Hoppes, Nelly        2:28.10       2005    Counties
5   Belcher, Cathy       2:29.40       1999    CMC
6   Sarro, Maddie        2:29.85       2015    Counties
7   Linkous, Jennifer    2:30.70       1998    States
8   Winklbauer, Kelly    2:30.80       2015    MVAL
9   Ballowe, Drew        2:31.28       2012    States
10  Wengryniuk, Sarah    2:31.50       2002    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Miller, Anna         3:10.61       2017    SMAC Invite
2   Sarro, Maddie        3:18.79       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Sarro, Maddie        3:19.91       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Sarro, Maddie        3:22.89       2013    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Miller, Anna         3:10.61       2017    SMAC Invite
2   Sarro, Maddie        3:18.79       2015    Virginia Tech Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mulhern, Emily       5:02.06       2015    States
2   Mulhern, Emily       5:03.83       2015    Counties
3   Mulhern, Emily       5:10.31       2014    MVAL
4   Mulhern, Emily       5:10.78       2015    Smithsburg Invite
5   Mulhern, Emily       5:12.66#      2015    Virginia Tech Invite
6   Mulhern, Emily       5:15.44       2014    Regionals
7   Mulhern, Emily       5:21.25       2014    Counties
8   Lowery, Liz          5:21.80       1997    Counties
9   Lowery, Liz          5:22.00       1996    States
10  Winklbauer, Kelly    5:26.26       2015    Smithsburg Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mulhern, Emily       5:02.06       2015    States
2   Lowery, Liz          5:21.80       1997    Counties
3   Winklebauer, Kelly   5:26.26       2015    Smithsburg Invite
4   Gilliam, Maddie      5:26.35       2017    States
5   Hoppes, Nelly        5:26.70       2005    Counties
6   Fauth, Kelly         5:31.90       2007    MVAL
7   Wengryniuk, Sarah    5:34.90       2003    States
8   Sarro, Maddie        5:37.47       2013    States
9   Shomette, Amie       5:38.00       2000    States
10  Shoemette, Amie      5:40.40       2002    States

# Mile Time

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mulhern, Emily      10:57.57       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Mulhern, Emily      10:59.21       2014    States
3   Mulhern, Emily      11:02.08       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Mulhern, Emily      11:04.19       2014    Frostbite Invite
5   Mulhern, Emily      11:13.16       2015    States
6   Mulhern, Emily      11:26.71       2015    Regionals
7   Mulhern, Emily      11:35.72       2014    Regionals
8   Winklebauer, Kelly  11:55.48       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Lowrie, Liz         11:55.50       1996    States
10  Lowrie, Liz         12:05.80       1997    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mulhern, Emily      10:57.57       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Winklebauer, Kelly  11:55.48       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
3   Lowrie, Liz         11:55.50       1996    States
4   Baclawski, Brenda   12:08.60       2003    CMC
5   Shomette, Amie      12:17.80       2002    CMC
6   Gilliam, Maddie     12:19.94       2016    Frostbite
7   Narvaez, Diana      12:28.76       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Jarman, Sara        12:30.63       2017    Smithsburg Invite
9   Aird, Leslie        12:36.90       2006    MVAL
10  Zabel, Becca        12:37.40       2004    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 55 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Grabowski, Abby         8.63       2017    States
2   Grabowski, Abby         8.79       2016    Counties
3   Grabowski, Abby         8.84       2016    States
4   Lachir, Shawana         8.85       2015    States
5   Grabowski, Abby         8.88       2017    Counties
6   Grabowski, Abby         8.93       2017    Warrior Invite
7   Grabowski, Abby         8.94       2016    Frostbite
8   Derrick, Sam            8.96       2004    States
9   Grabowski, Abby         8.98       2016    Warrior Knight Invite
10  Lachir, Shawana         9.04       2015    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Grabowski, Abby         8.63       2017    States
2   Lachir, Shawana         8.85       2015    States
3   Derrick, Sam            8.96       2004    States
4   Taylor, Brittany        9.12       2014    Regionals
5   Leatherman, Amanda      9.13       2005    States
6   Lueck, Sarah            9.15       2008    Counties
7   Smarrelli, Gina         9.24       2008    States
8   Graff, Lauren           9.25       2002    States
9   Stewart, Marissa        9.36       2011    Counties
10  Severn                  9.44*      2000    CMC

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:48.15       2015    Sportsplex Relays
2   Morrell, Miller, Morrell, Grabowski         1:48.78       2017    VT Invite
3   Nepomuceno, Grabowski, Miller, Morrell      1:49.05       2016    Regionals
4   Nepomuceno, Grabowski, Miller, Morrell      1:49.52       2016    Counties
5   Nepomuceno, Grabowski, Miller, Morrell      1:50.22       2016    States
6                                               1:50.73       2015    Terry Baker Invite
7   Morrell, Banawoye, Morrell, Grabowski       1:51.12       2017    Counties
8   Nepomuceno, Morrell, Auderset, Grabowski    1:51.40       2015    Frostbite Invite
9                                               1:51.68       2005    States
10                                              1:51.80       2015    Dwight Scott Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Morrell, Miller, Auderset, Grabowski        4:04.45       2017    VT Invite
2   Morrell, Miller, Auderset, Grabowski        4:07.83       2016    States
3   Morrell, Miller, Auderset, Grabowski        4:08.02       2016    Counties
4   Morrell, Miller, Grabowski, Morrell         4:08.76       2017    States
5                                               4:12.23       2015    Sportsplex Relays
6                                               4:12.66       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
7                                               4:12.77       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
8   Grabowski, Morrell, Miller, Auderset        4:12.85       2017    Warrior Invite
9   Morrell, Miller, Auderset, Grabowski        4:13.30       2016    Regionals
10  Grabowski, Miller, Morrell, Auderset        4:14.00       2017    Smithsburg Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Morrell, Miller, Robling, Auderset          9:45.59       2017    States
2   Morrell, Gilliam, Miller, Auderset          9:50.77       2017    VT Invite
3   Morrell, Gilliam, Miller, Auderset          9:56.30       2017    Warrior Invite
4   Miller, Auderset, Narvaez, Sarro            9:57.50       2016    States
5                                               9:58.61       2015    States
6                                              10:07.39       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
7                                              10:09.60       2002    States
8   Sarro, Winklebauer, Mulhern, Stuart        10:12.65       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
9                                              10:12.96       2014    Sportsplex Relays
10  Robling, Casey, Jarman, Talbott            10:13.10       2017    Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:51.67       2012    Last Track to Philly
2                                               4:59.58       2015    Sportsplex Relays
3                                               5:00.41       2014    Sportsplex Relays
4                                               5:08.83       2013    Last Track to Philly

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              13:50.06       2012    Last Track to Philly
2                                              14:13.67       2014    Sportsplex Relays
3                                              14:17.00       2015    Sportsplex Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Pavic, Katy          5-04.00       2009    States
2   Scott, Ezri          5-02.00       2017    States
2   Scott, Ezri          5-02.00       2017    VT Invite
2   Scott, Ezri          5-02.00       2016    Terry Baker Invite
2   Pavic, Katy          5-02.00       2010    Counties
6   Scott, Ezri          5-01.00       2017    Warrior Invite
7   Scott, Ezri          5-00.00       2017    Counties
7   Scott, Ezri          5-00.00       2017    SMAC Invite
7   Scott, Ezri          5-00.00       2016    Mountain Express
7   Guzman, Morgan       5-00.00       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Guzman, Morgan       5-00.00       2014    States
7   Pavic, Katy          5-00.00       2009    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Pavic, Katy          5-04.00       2009    States
2   Scott, Ezri          5-02.00      16-17    3 Meets
3   Guzman, Morgan       5-00.00       2014    2 Meets
4   Spruijt, Monique     4-10.00      11-12    2 Meets
4   Thompson, Katie      4-10.00       2005    Counties
4   Graff, Lauren        4-10.00       2002    States
4   McQuillen, Chloe     4-10.00       2016    Counties
8   Hoffman, Autumn      4-08.00       2017    2 Meets
8   Scott, Oni           4-08.00      16-17    3 Meets
8   Francois, Jahan      4-08.00      11-12    2 Meets
8   Taylor, Brittany     4-08.00       2012    2 Meets
8   Vezza, Kate          4-08.00       2007    MVAL
8   Lachir, Shawana      4-08.00      14-15    6 Meets
8   Montello, Ally       4-08.00       2007    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Graff, Lauren       11-09.00       2002    States
2   Graff, Lauren       11-06.00       2002    CMC
3   Graff, Lauren       11-01.00       2000    States
4   Stewart, Marissa    11-00.00       2011    States
5   Lueck, Sarah        10-06.00       2008    Counties
5   Graff, Lauren       10-06.00       2001    States
7   Walasik, Hannah     10-03.00       2016    Smithsburg Invite
8   Walasik, Hannah     10-00.00       2016    Counties
8   Walasik, Hannah     10-00.00       2016    Warrior Knight Invite
8   Walasik, Hannah     10-00.00       2015    Dwight Scott Invite
8   Walasik, Hannah     10-00.00       2015    Warrior Invite
8   Lueck, Sarah        10-00.00       2009    States
8   Lueck, Sarah        10-00.00       2008    States
8   Lueck, Sarah        10-00.00       2008    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Graff, Lauren       11-09.00       2002    States
2   Stewart, Marissa    11-00.00       2011    States
3   Lueck, Sarah        10-06.00       2008    Counties
4   Walasik, Hannah     10-03.00       2016    Smithsburg Invite
5   Kalisz, Justine      9-07.00       2012    Regionals
6   Calabrese, Kelsey    9-03.00       2017    Regionals
7   Bohrer, Payton       9-00.00       2017    States
7   Hajzus, Sarah        9-00.00       2017    Counties
7   Taylor, Brittany     9-00.00      13-14    2 Meets
7   Vezza, Kate          9-00.00       2007    2 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Washington, Zhane   17-00.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
2   Washington, Zhane   16-09.00       2014    Sportsplex Relays
3   Washington, Zhane   15-10.50       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Amegashie, Anavi    15-03.25       2012    Last Track to Philly
5   Scott, Ezri         15-02.00       2016    Frostbite
6   Washington, Zhane   15-02.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
7   Francois, Jahan     14-10.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
8   Morrell, Shaye      14-09.00       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
9   Burdette, Abbey     14-07.50       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
10  Francois, Jahan     14-07.25       2012    Last Track to Philly

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Washington, Zhane   17-00.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
2   Amegashie, Anavi    15-03.25       2012    Last Track to Philly
3   Scott, Ezri         15-02.00       2016    Frostbite
4   Francois, Jahan     14-10.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
5   Morrell, Shaye      14-09.00       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
6   Burdette, Abbey     14-07.50       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
7   Sillezar, Laura     14-04.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
8   Nepomuceno, Erika   14-01.50       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
9   Breisch, Kiersten   13-11.00       2015    Frostbite Invite
10  Walasik, Hannah     12-09.50       2014    Frostbite Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Washington, Zhane   34-10.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
2   Washington, Zhane   34-09.25       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Francois, Jahan     34-05.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
4   Francois, Jahan     34-04.50       2012    Last Track to Philly
5   Francois, Jahan     34-04.00       2013    Last Track to Philly
6   Francois, Jahan     33-11.50       2013    Virginia Tech Invite
7   Washington, Zhane   33-08.00       2014    Frostbite Invite
8   Amegashie, Anavi    32-02.25       2012    Last Track to Philly
9   Calabrese, Kelsey   30-04.00       2016    Frostbite
10  Hajzus, Sarah       28-09.00       2016    Frostbite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Washington, Zhane   34-10.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
2   Francois, Jahan     34-05.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Amegashie, Anavi    32-02.25       2012    Last Track to Philly
4   Calabrese, Kelsey   30-04.00       2016    Frostbite
5   Hajzus, Sarah       28-09.00       2016    Frostbite
6   Hoffman, Autumn     24-09.00       2015    Frostbite Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Sipe, Delia         44-10.50       2017    States
2   Sipe, Delia         44-02.50       2017    Regionals
3   Sipe, Delia         43-01.75       2016    Terry Baker Invite
4   Sipe, Delia         42-00.00       2017    Counties
5   Sipe, Delia         41-05.75       2017    Warrior Invite
6   Sipe, Delia         41-01.00       2017    Smithsburg Invite
7   Sipe, Delia         41-00.00       2016    Mountain Express
8   Sipe, Delia         39-10.00       2016    Frostbite
9   Sipe, Delia         39-07.00       2016    Regionals
10  Sipe, Delia         39-03.75       2016    Counties

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Sipe, Delia         44-10.50       2017    States
2   Thompson, Emily     36-10.00       2003    States
3   Purcel, Megan       34-05.50       2003    CMC
4   Yuille, Crystal     31-06.00       2012    Last Track to Philly
5   Washington, Zhane   31-03.25       2014    Sportsplex Relays
6   Chaney, Presley     29-09.25       2016    Regionals
7   Scott, Oni          29-08.00       2017    Regionals
8   Seka, Sam           29-00.25       2016    Counties
9   O'Brien, Kelly      28-11.25       2001    CMC
10  Purchel, Rebekah    28-09.50       2005    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 55 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Cooper, John            6.49       2004    States
2   Cooper, John            6.61       2003    States
3   Campbell, Xavier        6.67       2017    Counties
4   Campbell, Xavier        6.75       2017    Smithsburg Invite
4   Atkins, Elijah          6.75       2015    MVAL
7   Campbell, Xavier        6.76       2017    Warrior Invite
7   Atkins, Elijah          6.76       2014    Frostbite Invite
8   Campbell, Xavier        6.78       2016    Terry Baker Invite
8   Campbell, Xavier        6.78       2016    Counties
8   Atkins, Elijah          6.78       2014    Dwight Scott Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Cooper, John            6.49       2004    States
2   Campbell, Xavier        6.67       2017    Counties
3   Atkins, Elijah          6.75       2015    MVAL
4   Mills, Prince           6.88       2015    Counties
5   Atkins, Elijah          6.93       2015    Counties
6   Barnes, Pat             6.94*      2000    CMC
7   Mellott, Parker         6.99       2015    Warrior Invite
8   Usmani, Hamad           7.00       2014    Terry Baker Invite
9   Kidd, Zion              7.03       2017    Counties
9   Sappington, Ryan        7.03       2015    Terry Baker Invite
9   Stines, Jack            7.03       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ecalono, C.J.          35.69       2004    States
2   Cooper, John           36.03       2004    States
3   Ecalono, C.J.          36.34*      2004    MVAL
4   Nobile, Nicholas       36.86       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
5   Nobile, Nicholas       37.28       2014    MVAL
6   Mellott, Parker        37.39       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
7   Nobile, Nicholas       37.40       2014    Regionals
8   Nobile, Nicholas       37.47       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Mellott, Parker        37.51       2015    Warrior Invite
10  Cooper, John           37.54*      2004    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ecalono, C.J.          35.69       2004    States
2   Cooper, John           36.03       2004    States
3   Nobile, Nicholas       36.86       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Mellott, Parker        37.39       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
5   Campbell, Xavier       37.72       2017    Counties
6   Aird, David            37.84*     05+06    MVAL
7   Usmani, Hamad          37.87       2014    Terry Baker Invite
8   Reed, Jordan           38.25       2007    Regionals
9   McGuire, Danny         38.54*      2006    MVAL
10  Schwab, Evan           38.61       2017    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 500 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Ecalono, C.J.        1:06.18       2004    States
2   Nobile, Nicholas     1:07.26       2014    States
3   Nobile, Nicholas     1:07.95       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Mellott, Parker      1:08.10       2016    States
5   Nobile, Nicholas     1:08.26       2014    Counties
6   Mellott, Parker      1:08.49       2016    Regionals
7   Nobile, Nicholas     1:08.80       2014    Regionals
8   Mellott, Parker      1:08.93       2016    Counties
9   Ecalono, C.J.        1:09.10       2004    MVAL
10  Huang, Nicholas      1:09.20       2008    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Ecalono, C.J.        1:06.18       2004    States
2   Nobile, Nicholas     1:07.26       2014    States
3   Mellott, Parker      1:08.10       2016    States
4   Huang, Nicholas      1:09.20       2008    MVAL
5   Danner, Nicholas     1:09.28       2016    Warrior Knight Invite
6   Stine, Nick          1:09.50       2007    Counties
7   Aird, David          1:09.60       2006    MVAL
8   Villeneuve, Eric     1:09.98       2012    MVAL
9   Ugast, Frederick     1:10.04       2012    MVAL
10  Bozzonetti, Matt     1:10.40       2008    Virginia Tech Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stine, Nick          1:59.37       2007    States
2   Ugast, Frederick     2:01.92       2012    Regionals
3   Danner, Nicholas     2:03.93       2016    Regionals
4   Lewis, Jeremy        2:04.00       2012    Regionals
5   Stine, Nick          2:04.27       2007    Regionals
6   Ugast, Frederick     2:04.44       2012    States
7   Lewis, Jeremy        2:04.66       2011    Counties
8   Davis, Nathan        2:04.99       2017    Warrior Invite
9   Arid, David          2:05.00       2005    MVAL
10  Ugast, Frederick     2:05.11       2011    Warrior Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stine, Nick          1:59.37       2007    States
2   Ugast, Frederick     2:01.92       2012    Regionals
3   Danner, Nicholas     2:03.93       2016    Regionals
4   Lewis, Jeremy        2:04.00       2012    Regionals
5   Davis, Nathan        2:04.99       2017    Warrior Invite
6   Aird, David          2:05.00       2005    MVAL
7   Murdock, Ellery      2:05.56       2008    Counties
8   Hayslett, Austin     2:05.91       2012    MVAL
9   Selby, Wil           2:07.10       2005    MVAL
10  Mellott, Parker      2:07.60       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Danner, Nicholas     2:40.47       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Murdock, Ellery      2:41.18       2008    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Danner, Nicholas     2:45.81       2014    Virginia Tech Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Danner, Nicholas     2:40.47       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
2   Murdock, Ellery      2:41.18       2008    Virginia Tech Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Davis, Nathan        4:26.31       2017    States
2   Danner, Nicholas     4:29.69       2016    Regionals
3   Danner, Nicholas     4:30.97       2016    States
4   Huang, Nicholas      4:31.17       2008    States
5   Danner, Nicholas     4:32.70       2016    Counties
6   Bernard, Dylan       4:33.10       2008    Counties
7   Davis, Nathan        4:33.97       2017    Warrior Invite
8   Santis, Garrett      4:34.22       2016    Counties
9   Miller, Jimmy        4:34.23       2010    States
10  Bernard, Dylan       4:34.50       2008    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Davis, Nathan        4:26.31       2017    States
2   Danner, Nicholas     4:29.69       2016    Regionals
3   Huang, Nicholas      4:31.17       2008    States
4   Bernard, Dylan       4:33.10       2008    Counties
5   Santis, Garrett      4:34.22       2016    Counties
6   Miller, Jimmy        4:34.23       2010    States
7   Hayslett, Austin     4:36.15       2010    HC Invite
8   Murphy, Brian        4:36.70       2001    CMC
9   Murdock, Ellery      4:36.76       2007    Regionals
10  Strouse, Greyson     4:38.18       2012    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Davis, Nathan        9:42.86       2017    VT Invite
2   Miller, Jimmy        9:46.35       2010    States
3   Davis, Nathan        9:47.54       2017    Smithsburg Invite
4   Bernard, Dylan       9:55.26       2008    States
5   Davis, Nathan        9:55.59       2017    Counties
6   Davis, Nathan        9:55.70       2017    States
7   Strouse, Greyson     9:56.65       2012    Counties
8   Bernard, Dylan       9:59.50       2008    Virginia Tech Invite
9   Strouse, Greyson     9:59.52       2012    Regionals
10  Allwardt, Josh       9:59.65       2011    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Davis, Nathan        9:42.86       2017    VT Invite
2   Miller, Jimmy        9:46.35       2010    States
3   Bernard, Dylan       9:55.26       2008    States
4   Strouse, Greyson     9:56.65       2012    Counties
5   Allwardt, Josh       9:59.65       2011    States
6   Hayslett, Austin     9:59.69       2011    States
7   Shuman, Troy        10:00.14       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
8   Danner, Nicholas    10:02.08       2015    Frostbite Invite
9   Murphy, Brian       10:06.90       2000    States
10  Huang, Nicholas     10:12.40       2008    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 55 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Mills, Prince           8.02       2015    MVAL
2   Mills, Prince           8.04       2015    States
3   Metz, Matt              8.06       2000    States
4   Mills, Prince           8.09       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
5   Jackson, Chris          8.13       2014    Regionals
6   Treadway, Tyler         8.22       2008    Counties
7   Mills, Prince           8.23       2015    Regionals
8   Mills, Prince           8.29       2015    Counties
8   Roth, Michael           8.29       2012    Regionals
10  Mills, Prince           8.30       2015    Smithsburg Invite
10  Jackson, Chris          8.30       2014    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Mills, Prince           8.02       2015    MVAL
2   Metz, Matt              8.06       2000    States
3   Jackson, Chris          8.13       2014    Regionals
4   Treadway, Tyler         8.22       2008    Counties
5   Roth, Michael           8.29       2012    Regionals
6   Jackson, Nicholas       8.32       2017    Warrior Invite
7   Miller, Sean            8.33       2015    States
8   Kasprzak, Chris         8.42       2011    States
9   Marcel, Matthew         8.47       2015    Counties
10  Hittner, Adam           8.54*      2001    CMC

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:34.16       2004    States
2                                               1:35.35       2003    States
3                                               1:35.80       2003    CMC
4                                               1:35.95       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
5                                               1:36.54       2015    States
6   Mangrum, Mellott, Usmani, Atkins            1:37.29       2015    MVAL
7   Kidd, Jackson, Campbell, Schwab             1:37.59       2017    Counties
8   Kidd, Jackson, Campbell, Schwab             1:38.45       2017    Warrior Invite
9                                               1:38.60       2004    MVAL
10  Mangrum, Mellott, Usmani, Atkins            1:38.67       2014    Frostbite Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Mellott, Danner, Estok, Danner              3:36.43       2016    States
2                                               3:36.85       2004    States
3                                               3:36.93       2015    Virginia Tech Invite
4                                               3:37.54       2005    States
5                                               3:37.60       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
6                                               3:38.39       2008    States
7                                               3:38.40       2003    CMC
8                                               3:38.60       2003    States
9   Mellott, Holson, Estok, Danner              3:39.24       2016    Regionals
10                                              3:39.28       2014    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Lewis, Villenueve, Hayslett, Ugast          8:11.11       2012    States
2                                               8:12.33       2012    Counties
3                                               8:20.24       2011    HCC Invite
4   Hayslett, Lewis, Ugast, Villenueve          8:21.25       2012    Regionals
5   Hayslett, Allwardt, Ugast, Lewis            8:23.10       2011    States
6                                               8:23.67       2007    States
7                                               8:24.71       2016    Smithsburg Invite
8                                               8:28.49       2015    States
9   Mellott, Estok, Santis, Danner              8:30.24       2016    Regionals
10                                              8:31.20       2005    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               3:49.40       2015    Sportsplex Relays
2                                               3:54.52       2012    Last Track to Philly
3                                               3:56.25       2013    Last Track to Philly
4                                               4:07.30       2014    Sportsplex Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              11:00.87       2012    Last Track to Philly
2                                              12:00.09       2015    Sportsplex Relays
3                                              12:41.44       2014    Sportsplex Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Holson, Mitch        6-00.00       2016    Regionals
2   Miller, Sean         5-11.00       2015    Regionals
3   Holson, Mitch        5-10.00       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Holson, Mitch        5-10.00       2015    States
3   Holson, Mitch        5-10.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Holson, Mitch        5-10.00       2014    Sportsplex Relays
3   Holson, Mitch        5-10.00       2014    States
8   Holson, Mitch        5-09.00       2015    Regionals
9   Holson, Mitch        5-08.00       2016    States
9   Holson, Mitch        5-08.00       2016    Counties
9   HOlson, Mitch        5-08.00       2015    Frostbite Invite
9   Miller, Sean         5-08.00       2015    Counties
9   Mills, Prince        5-08.00       2015    Smithsburg Invite
9   Holson, Mitch        5-08.00       2014    Frostbite Invite
9   Miller, Sean         5-08.00       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Holson, Mitch        5-08.00       2014    Dwight Scott Invite
9   Miller, Sean         5-08.00       2014    Sportsplex Relays
9   Mills, Prince        5-08.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
9   Mills, Prince        5-08.00       2014    Terry Baker Invite
9   Holson, Mitch        5-08.00       2014    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Holson, Mitch        6-00.00       2016    Regionals
2   Miller, Sean         5-11.00       2015    Regionals
3   Mills, Prince        5-08.00      14-15    3 Meets
4   Treadway, Tyler      5-06.00       2008    2 Meets
4   Delgado, Eric        5-06.00       2006    MVAL
4   Stockbridge, Chris   5-06.00      99-00    2 Meets
7   Abraham, Ayooluw     5-05.00       2017    Regionals
8   Adametz, Spencer     5-04.00       2010    Counties
8   Amegashi, Aisley     5-04.00      07+08    MVAL
8   Adams, Matt          5-04.00       2005    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Brunner, Yuri       13-06.00       2017    VT Invite
1   Fishman, Dustin     13-06.00       2009    States
1   Fishman, Dustin     13-06.00       2009    Counties
1   Fishman, Dustin     13-06.00       2009    MVAL
5   Brunner, Yuri       13-00.00       2017    States
5   Brunner, Yuri       13-00.00       2017    Smithsburg Invite
5   Brunner, Yuri       13-00.00       2016    Terry Baker Invite
8   Brunner, Yuri       12-10.00       2017    Warrior Invite
9   Brunner, Yuri       12-06.00       2017    Counties
9   Brunner, Yuri       12-06.00       2016    Mountain Express
9   Brunner, Yuri       12-06.00       2016    States
9   Brunner, Yuri       12-06.00       2016    Counties
9   Fishman, Dustin     12-06.00       2008    States
9   Fishman, Dustin     12-06.00       2008    MVAL
9   Eckert, Mike        12-06.00       2002    States
9   Eckert, Mike        12-06.00       2002    CMC

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Fishman, Dustin     13-06.00       2009    3 Meets
1   Brunner, Yuri       13-06.00       2017    VT Invite
3   Eckert, Mike        12-06.00       2002    2 Meets
4   Diaz, Christian     11-06.00       2014    States
4   Anderson, Matt      11-06.00       2003    States
4   Stockbridge, Chris  11-06.00       2000    States
7   Hajzus, Seth        11-00.00       2017    States
7   Menon, Akash        11-00.00       2015    States
9   Jiron, Cole         10-06.00       2017    Counties
9   Utiger, Pascal      10-06.00       2014    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Holson, Mitch       19-08.50       2015    Frostbite Invite
2   Holson, Mitch       19-07.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Holson, Mitch       19-02.50       2014    Sportsplex Relays
4   Holson, Mitch       19-00.00       2015    Ed Bowie Invite
5   Ladson, Zachary     18-08.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
6   Atkins, Elijah      18-06.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
7   Miller, Sean        18-04.25       2014    Sportsplex Relays
8   Campbell, Xavier    18-02.25       2015    Frostbite Invite
9   Miller, Sean        17-09.00       2014    Frostbite Invite
10  Felder, Anthony     17-03.00       2016    Frostbite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Holson, Mitch       19-08.50       2015    Frostbite Invite
2   Ladson, Zachary     18-08.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Atkins, Elijah      18-06.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
4   Miller, Sean        18-04.25       2014    Sportsplex Relays
5   Campbell, Xavier    18-02.25       2015    Frostbite Invite
6   Felder, Anthony     17-03.00       2016    Frostbite
7   Kidd, Zion          17-02.00       2016    Frostbite
8   Sappington, Ryan    13-08.50       2015    Ed Bowie Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Holson, Mitch       40-09.00       2015    Frostbite Invite
2   Holson, Mitch       38-00.50       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
3   Jackson, Chris      38-00.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Holson, Mitch       37-00.50       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
5   Jackson, Chris      37-00.00       2012    Ed Bowie Invite
6   Miller, Sean        35-09.00       2014    Frostbite Invite
7   Marcel, Matthew     35-01.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
8   Talley, Matthew     31-00.00       2015    Frostbite Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Holson, Mitch       40-09.00       2015    Frostbite Invite
2   Jackson, Chris      38-00.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Miller, Sean        35-09.00       2014    Frostbite Invite
4   Marcel, Matthew     35-01.00       2014    Ed Bowie Invite
5   Talley, Matthew     31-00.00       2015    Frostbite Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Williams, Nick      55-05.00       2002    States
2   Williams, Nick      55-01.75       2003    States
3   Sipe, Colin         54-05.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
4   Sipe, Colin         54-03.75       2014    Counties
5   Williams, Nick      53-09.00       2003    CMC
6   Sipe, Colin         53-08.50       2013    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Williams, Nick      53-04.50       2002    CMC
8   Sipe, Colin         53-03.00       2014    States
9   Sipe, Colin         53-00.00       2014    MVAL
10  Sipe, Colin         52-05.50       2013    Terry Baker Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Williams, Nick      55-05.00       2002    States
2   Sipe, Colin         54-05.00       2014    Virginia Tech Invite
3   Miller, Tom         51-03.25       1998    Counties
4   Lachir, Mohammed    50-06.75       2017    Counties
5   Dilernia, Mike      46-11.50       2006    MVAL
6   Heavner, Connor     45-03.75       2013    Counties
7   Towrek, Zack        45-02.00       2005    Counties
8   Schifano, Anthony   45-01.00       2017    Smithsburg Invite
9   Belcher, Michael    43-08.25       2015    States
10  Montgomery, Marcus  41-05.00       2016    Regionals

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2017 - All Meets
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, Terry Baker Invite, Warrior Invite,
       Dwight scott Invite, VT Invite
2013 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, VT Invite, Warrior Invite, Last Track to Philly,
       CCBC-Essex Invite #2, Ed Bowie Invite
2012 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, Warrior Invite, HCC Invite, Last Track to Philly
2011 - States, Counties (MVAL), HC Invite
2010 - States, Counties (MVAL)
2009 - States, Counties, MVAL
2008 - States, Counties, MVAL, Virginia Tech Invite
2007 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals
2006 - States, MVAL
2005 - States, Counties, MVAL
2004 - States, MVAL
2003 - States, CMC
2002 - States, CMC
2001 - States, CMC
2000 - States, CMC
1999 - States, CMC
1998 - States, Counties (boys only)
1997 - States, Counties
1996 - States

Total Meets: 89.5