Washington County All-Time Performance List
Outdoor Track & Field

I am trying to compile a list of the all-time best performances in Carroll-Frederick-Washington County History for Outdoor Track & Field.

Only Invitationals and Championship meets results are eligible for this list. Please note the conversions at the bottom.
The list is not complete, but it is the best I can do. It not only list the top performances, but also the top 10 performers too.

At the bottom of this page you will see all the meets that have been included in this list so far.
I will continue to add to this list as I get championship and invitational meet results. I do have meet results that I am typing up and adding everyday.

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^12.06
  1 Duncan, Abby          2012   States       Boonsboro              12.13
  2 Primous, Michelle     1997   States       Smithsburg             12.17 Wind Aided
  3 Duncan, Abby          2011   Counties     Boonsboro              12.19
  4 Phillips, Renee       2010   States       North Hagerstown       12.25
  5 Duncan, Abby          2010   States       Boonsboro              12.26
  6 Duncan, Abby          2012   Regionals    Boonsboro              12.30
  7 Duncan, Abby          2011   States       Boonsboro              12.31
  8 Duncan, Abby          2012   Don Boyer    Boonsboro              12.32
  8 Ritter, Katie         2008   States       North Hagerstown       12.32
 10 Reason, Gabbriell     2015   Counties     Smithsburg             12.34
 10 Mency, Kiona          2013   Regionals    South Hagerstown       12.34

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Abby          2012   States       Boonsboro              12.13
  2 Primous, Michelle     1997   States       Smithsburg             12.17 Wind Aided
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^12.22
  3 Phillips, Renee       2010   States       North Hagerstown       12.25
  4 Ritter, Katie         2008   States       North Hagerstown       12.32
  5 Reason, Gabbriell     2015   Counties     Smithsburg             12.34
  6 Mency, Kiona          2013   Regionals    South Hagerstown       12.34
  7 Witman, Nicki         2000   States       Williamsport           12.49
  8 Streeter, Elizsha     2013   MVAL         South Hagestown        12.52
  9 Brown, Courtney       2004   States       Smithsburg             12.54*
 10 Hill, Katy            2005   MVAL         Smithsburg             12.64*

********************************************************************************
Girls 200 Meter Dash

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^24.78
  1 Primous, Michelle     1997   States       Smithsburg             24.80
  2 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   States       Boonsboro              24.81
  3 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   Regionals    Boonsboro              25.07
  4 Ritter, Katie         2008   States       North Hagerstown       25.14
  5 Duncan, Abby          2010   States       Boonsboro              25.33
  6 Hunt, Zoe             1993   States       Smithsburg             25.34
  7 Duncan, Abby          2012   States       Boonsboro              25.35
  8 Duncan, Abby          2011   States       Boonsboro              25.47
  9 Reason, Gabbriell     2015   States       Smithsburg             25.48
 10 Phillips, Renee       2010   States       North Hagerstown       25.49

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Primous, Michelle     1997   States       Smithsburg             24.80
  2 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   States       Boonsboro              24.81
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^25.06
  3 Ritter, Katie         2008   States       North Hagerstown       25.14
  4 Duncan, Abby          2010   States       Boonsboro              25.33
  5 Hunt, Zoe             1993   States       Smithsburg             25.34
  6 Reason, Gabbriell     2015   States       Smithsburg             25.48
  7 Phillips, Renee       2010   States       North Hagerstown       25.49
  8 Streeter, Elizsha     2012   Regionals    South Hagerstown       25.65
  9 Daniels, Lauryn       2017   States       Smithsburg             25.85
 10 Bonano, Emilie        2000   States       South Hagerstown       25.88

********************************************************************************
Girls 400 Meter Dash

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^56.92
  1 Ritter, Katie         2009   States       North Hagerstown       57.08
  2 Duncan, Abby          2010   States       Boonsboro              57.42
  3 Daniels, Lauryn       2017   States       Smithsburg             57.47
  4 Jenkins, Heather      1999   States       Smithsburg             57.49
  5 Harper, Camryn        2017   States       Boonsboro              57.65
  6 Ritter, Katie         2008   States       North Hagerstown       57.68
  7 Daniels, Lauryn       2016   Zonis Invite Smithsburg             57.90
  8 Daniels, Lauryn       2016   States       Smithsburg             58.05
  9 Harper, Camryn        2016   Counties     Boonsboro              58.08
 10 Daniels, Lauryn       2016   Counties     Smithsburg             58.24

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Ritter, Katie         2009   States       North Hagerstown       57.08
  2 Duncan, Abby          2010   States       Boonsboro              57.42
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^57.42
  3 Daniels, Lauryn       2017   States       Smithsburg             57.47
  4 Jenkins, Heather      1999   States       Smithsburg             57.49
  5 Harper, Camryn        2017   States       Boonsboro              57.65
  6 Plumadore, Ainsley    2019   States       Boonsboro              58.70
  7 Tierney, Maggie       2001   Regionals    Boonsboro              59.04*
  8 Johnson, Lauryn       2012   States       Williamsport           59.17
  9 Anderson, Corie       2011   States       North Hagerstown       59.21
 10 Harnett, Hayley       2005   Dwight Scott Boonsboro              59.24*

********************************************************************************
Girls 800 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan         2015   States       Boonsboro            2:15.03
  2 Grams, Meggan         2015   Regionals    Boonsboro            2:15.09
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^2:16.36
  3 Grams, Meggan         2014   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            2:16.91
  4 Keplinger, Morgan     2009   States       Williamsport         2:17.19
  5 Grams, Meggan         2014   Don Boyer    Boonsboro            2:17.73
  6 Grams, Meggan         2014   States       Boonsboro            2:18.13
  7 Grams, Meggan         2014   Counties     Boonsboro            2:18.19
  8 Harnett, Hayley       2007   States       Boonsboro            2:19.57
  9 Ziegler               1988   States       North Hagerstown     2:19.70
 10 Grams, Meggan         2015   Counties     Boonsboro            2:20.15

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan         2015   States       Boonsboro            2:15.03
  2 Keplinger, Morgan     2009   States       Williamsport         2:17.19
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^2:17.26
  3 Harnett, Hayley       2007   States       Boonsboro            2:19.57
  4 Ziegler, Lynn         1988   States       North Hagerstown     2:19.70
  5 Berry, Kristen        2003   States       Williamsport         2:20.56
  6 Wright, Haley         2015   States       Boonsboro            2:21.06
  7 Wastler, Kara         2003   States       Boonsboro            2:21.74
  8 Githens, Chelsea      2003   States       South Hagerstown     2:22.15
  9 Stouffer, Laura       2001   MVAL         Smithsburg           2:22.20
 10 Ruland, Theresa       2003   States       Williamsport         2:22.22

********************************************************************************
Girls 1500 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley         2016   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:37.89
  2 Grams, Meggan         2014   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:39.30
  3 Wright, Haley         2015   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:40.38
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^4:44.80
  4 Grams, Meggan         2013   Zimmerman    Williamsport         4:47.84
  5 Wright, Haley         2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:56.23
  6 Zielinski, Sarah      2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:58.76
  7 Grams, Meggan         2012   Zimmerman    Williamsport         5:00.08
  8 Cunningham, Kortney   2012   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            5:12.59
  9 Anderson, Emily       2015   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            5:13.64
 10 Jones, Molly          2017   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            5:13.97

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley         2016   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:37.89
  2 Grams, Meggan         2014   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:39.30
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^4:53.81
  3 Zielinski, Sarah      2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            4:58.76
  4 Cunningham, Kortney   2012   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            5:12.59
  5 Anderson, Emily       2015   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            5:13.64
  6 Jones, Molly          2017   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            5:13.97
  7 Price, Julia          2010   Zimmerman    Williamsport         5:14.74
  8 Anderson, Mariclare   2018   Zimmerman    North Hagerstown     5:16.88
  9 Brawner, Samantha     2018   Zimmerman    Williamsport         5:22.08
 10 Detrick, Skylar       2016   Zimmerman    Williamsport         5:25.53

********************************************************************************
Girls 1600 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan         2015   States       Boonsboro            4:56.10
  2 Grams, Meggan         2015   Counties     Boonsboro            4:56.25
  3 Grams, Meggan         2014   States       Boonsboro            4:56.94
  4 Grams, Meggan         2015   Regionals    Boonsboro            4:57.02
  5 Grams, Meggan         2014   MVAL         Boonsboro            4:57.34
  6 Wright, Haley         2016   Counties     Boonsboro            4:58.46
  7 Wright, Haley         2015   Regionals    Boonsboro            5:00.02
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^5:00.02
  8 Wright, Haley         2015   Counties     Boonsboro            5:00.32
  9 Wright, Haley         2014   States       Boonsboro            5:00.37
 10 Wright, Haley         2016   States       Boonsboro            5:01.43

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan         2015   States       Boonsboro            4:56.10
  2 Wright, Haley         2016   Counties     Boonsboro            4:58.46
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^5:03.43
  3 Ward, Emily           2014   Regionals    North Hagerstown     5:07.54
  4 Ziegler, Lynn         1988   Counties     North Hagerstown     5:10.64
  5 Lockard, Ashley       2004   States       Clear Spring         5:15.48
  6 Wastler, Kara         2004   States       Boonsboro            5:18.10
  7 Stouffer, Laura       2002   States       Smithsburg           5:18.64
  8 Lindsay, Erica        2017   States       Smithsburg           5:19.25
  9 Fox, Mckenzie         2002   States       North Hagerstown     5:19.40
 10 Zielinski, Sarah      2013   Counties     Boonsboro            5:21.39

********************************************************************************
Girls 3000 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley         2016   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           10:15.18
  2 Wright, Haley         2014   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           10:20.16
  3 Zielinski, Sarah      2012   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           10:40.41
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^10:40.41
  4 Cunningham, Kortney   2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           10:52.75
  5 Zielinski, Sarah      2011   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           11:13.49
  6 Forsythe, Tracy       2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport        11:21.15
  7 Meehan, Phoebe        2018   Zimmerman    North Hagerstown    11:32.34
  8 Aufdem-Brinke,Kayla   2019   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           11:36.20
  9 Cunningham, Kortney   2011   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           11:42.45
 10 Lawrence, Marianna    2019   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           11:54.50

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Haley         2016   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           10:15.18
  2 Zielinski, Sarah      2012   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           10:40.41
  3 Cunningham, Kortney   2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           10:52.75
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^10:52.75
  4 Forsythe, Tracy       2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport        11:21.15
  5 Meehan, Phoebe        2018   Zimmerman    North Hagerstown    11:32.34
  6 Aufdem-Brinke,Kayla   2019   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           11:36.20
  7 Lawrence, Marianna    2019   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           11:54.50
  8 Smith, Sam            2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           11:57.94
  9 Karlin, Erika         2018   Zimmerman    North Hagerstown    11:58.77
 10 Quinn, K              2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport        12:04.44

********************************************************************************
Girls 3200 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan         2015   States       Boonsboro           10:42.54
  2 Grams, Meggan         2015   Regionals    Boonsboro           10:53.88
  3 Wright, Haley         2015   States       Boonsboro           10:54.51
  4 Wright, Haley         2015   Regionals    Boonsboro           10:55.73
  5 Grams, Meggan         2014   States       Boonsboro           10:55.95
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^10:57.51
  6 Grams, Meggan         2015   Counties     Boonsboro           10:58.45
  7 Grams, Meggan         2014   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro           10:58.50
  8 Grams, Meggan         2014   MVAL         Boonsboro           10:59.02
  9 Wright, Haley         2015   Counties     Boonsboro           11:02.02
 10 Wright, Haley         2014   Dwight Scott Boonsboro           11:03.02

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Grams, Meggan         2015   States       Boonsboro           10:42.54
  2 Wright, Haley         2015   States       Boonsboro           10:54.51
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^11:02.50
  3 Zielinski, Sarah      2013   MVAL         Boonsboro           11:10.70
  4 Lockard, Ashley       2003   States       Clear Spring        11:14.55
  5 McCarty, Kari         1997   States       North Hagerstown    11:22.96
  6 Ward, Emily           2014   Regionals    North Hagerstown    11:25.23
  7 Ziegler, Lynn         1988   Counties     North Hagerstown    11:28.14
  8 Cunningham, Kortney   2013   States       Boonsboro           11:34.86
  9 Bresh, Kathy          1986   States       North Hagerstown    11:43.20
 10 Harrell, Alison       2010   Zonis Inv    North Hagerstown    11:47.96

********************************************************************************
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   States       Boonsboro              14.28
  2 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   Regionals    Boonsboro              14.57
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^14.72
  3 Hunt, Zoe             1993   Counties     Smithsburg             14.84
  4 Hunt, Zoe             1993   States       Smithsburg             14.86
  5 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   Don Boyer    Boonsboro              14.92
  6 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   MVAL         Boonsboro              14.93
  6 Sullivan, Maggie      2013   Regionals    Boonsboro              14.93
  8 Hensley, Sarah        2005   Heurich Inv  Boonsboro              14.94*
  9 Freeman, Hahyely      2013   MVAL         South Hagerstown       14.96
 10 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   Knights-Lion Boonsboro              14.97

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   States       Boonsboro              14.28
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^14.84
  2 Hunt, Zoe             1993   Counties     Smithsburg             14.84
  3 Hensley, Sarah        2005   Heurich Inv  Boonsboro              14.94*
  4 Freeman, Hayley       2013   MVAL         South Hagerstown       14.96
  5 O'Flaherty, Paige     2003   States       North Hagerstown       15.19
  6 Campbell, Corina      2004   States       Smithsburg             15.32
  7 Sprecher, Beth        2001   Regionals    Smithsburg             15.34*
  8 Taylor, Amy           2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport           15.53
  9 Morris, Jordyn        2018   States       South Hagerstown       15.60
 10 Wagner, Beth          2011   States       North Hagerstown       15.72

********************************************************************************
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Top 10 Performances
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   States       Boonsboro              43.39
  2 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   Regionals    Boonsboro              43.57
  3 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   Counties     Boonsboro              43.64*
  4 Hensley, Sarah        2005   States       Boonsboro              44.07
  5 Freeman, Hayley       2013   States       South Hagerstown       44.08
  6 Freeman, Hayley       2013   Counties     South Hagerstown       44.71
  7 Sullivan, Maggie      2013   Counties     Boonsboro              44.76
  8 Freeman, Hayley       2013   Regionals    South Hagerstown       44.78
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^44.82
  9 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   Don Boyer    Boonsboro              44.94
 10 Sullivan, Maggie      2013   Regionals    Boonsboro              45.19

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maggie      2014   States       Boonsboro              43.39
  2 Hensley, Sarah        2005   States       Boonsboro              44.07
  3 Freeman, Hayley       2013   States       South Hagerstown       44.08
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^45.29
  4 Tierney, Maggie       2001   2 Meets      Boonsboro              45.44*
  5 Feiser, Michele       2001   MVAL         Smithsburg             45.54*
  6 Campbell, Corina      2004   MVAL         Smithsburg             46.54*
  7 Wagner, Beth          2010   States       North Hagerstown       46.58
  8 Taylor, Amy           2009   States       Williamsport           47.31
  9 McCann, Erica         1998   States       South Hagerstown       47.35
 10 Holsinger, Lisa       1998   States       Smithsburg             47.37

********************************************************************************
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles

Top 10 Performances
===================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Beth          2011   Patriot Inv  North Hagerstown     1:10.04
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:11.03
  2 Chalkley, Zora        2010   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro            1:14.30
  3 Chalkley, Zora        2011   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro            1:18.56
  4 Bradford, Caroline    2011   Patriot Inv  North Hagerstown     1:20.22
  5 Chalkley, Zora        2009   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro            1:26.94

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Beth          2011   Patriot Inv  North Hagerstown     1:10.04
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:12.24
  2 Chalkley, Zora        2010   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro            1:14.30
  3 Bradford, Caroline    2011   Patriot Inv  North Hagerstown     1:20.22

********************************************************************************
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 North Hagerstown      2010   States                              48.47
  2 South Hagerstown      2013   Regionals                           48.67
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^48.79
  3 South Hagerstown      2013   States                              48.87
  4 North Hagerstown      2014   Regionals                           49.25
  5 North Hagerstown      2014   States                              49.36
  6 North Hagerstown      2010   Counties                            49.48
  7 South Hagerstown      2011   States                              49.50
  8 South Hagerstown      2012   States                              49.51
  9 South Hagerstown      2011   Regionals                           49.55
 10 South Hagerstown      2013   MVAL                                49.59

********************************************************************************
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 North Hagerstown      2010   States                            1:41.48
  2 South Hagerstown      2013   Regionals                         1:43.16
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:43.50
  3 South Hagerstown      2012   Regionals                         1:43.59
  4 North Hagerstown      2010   Regionals                         1:43.62
  5 North Hagerstown      2011   States                            1:43.89
  6 South Hagerstown      2013   States                            1:44.04
  7 South Hagerstown      2013   Cougar Relays                     1:44.80
  8 South Hagerstown      2003   Rebel Relays                      1:44.94
  9 Smithsburg            2004   States                            1:45.00
 10 North Hagerstown      2010   Zonis Invite                      1:45.07

********************************************************************************
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^3:59.14
  1 Boonsboro             2014   States                            4:02.99
  2 Boonsboro             2014   Penn Relays                       4:03.47
  3 Williamsport          2009   Penn Relays                       4:04.49
  4 Boonsboro             2005   Penn Relays                       4:04.52
  5 Boonsboro             2005   States                            4:04.54
  6 Williamsport          2008   States                            4:05.19
  7 Williamsport          2009   States                            4:06.17
  8 Boonsboro             2015   Regionals                         4:06.60
  9 North Hagerstown      2009   States                            4:06.61
 10 Boonsboro             2016   Regionals                         4:07.58

********************************************************************************
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Boonsboro             2014   States                            9:32.81
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^9:33.37
  2 Boonsboro             2015   States                            9:34.04
  3 Boonsboro             2015   Regionals                         9:35.17
  4 Boonsboro             2014   Regionals                         9:35.52
  5 Williamsport          2004   States                            9:40.40
  6 Boonsboro             2018   States                            9:45.77
  7 Boonsboro             2013   States                            9:45.82
  8 Williamsport          2006   States                            9:47.44
  9 Williamsport          2009   States                            9:48.49
 10 Williamsport          2003   States                            9:49.53
 10 Boonsboro             2017   States                            9:50.71

********************************************************************************
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Boonsboro             2012   Jim Taylor Relays                23:20.00
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^23:20.60

********************************************************************************
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Smithsburg            2004   Rebel Relays                      1:52.80
  2 South Hagerstown      2013   Rebel Relays                      1:53.42
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:54.90
  3 South Hagerstown      2011   Rebel Relays                      1:54.99
  4 North Hagerstown      2011   Rebel Relays                      1:55.81
  5 South Hagerstown      2012   Rebel Relays                      1:57.79
  6 Williamsport          2011   Rebel Relays                      1:57.80
  7 South Hagerstown      2017   Rebel Relays                      1:58.16
  8 Boonsboro             2011   Rebel Relays                      1:58.57
  9 South Hagerstown      2015   Rebel Relays                      1:59.19
 10 Boonsboro             2006   Lancer Relays                     1:59.90

********************************************************************************
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Boonsboro             2015   Zimmerman Invite                  4:15.24
  2 Boonsboro             2004   Jim Frasier Relays                4:22.40
  3 Boonsboro             2017   Patriot Invite                    4:26.34
  4 North Hagerstown      2019   Gator Invite                      4:26.67
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^4:26.67
  5 Boonsboro             2011   Jim Frasier Relays                4:38.24
  6 Williamsport          2013   Cougar Relays                     4:38.80
  7 Boonsboro             2012   Jim Frasier Relays                4:39.93
  8 South Hagerstown      2010   Patriot Invite                    4:40.44
  9 Boonsboro             2013   Jim Frasier Relays                4:44.47
 10 South Hagerstown      2019   FSK Relays                        4:47.66

********************************************************************************
Girls Distance Medley Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Boonsboro             2015   Knights Invite                   12:44.32
  2 Boonsboro             2014   Patriots Invite                  12:46.60
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^13:08.70
  3 Boonsboro             2012   Jim Frasier Relays               13:16.00
  4 North Hagerstown      2011   Rebel Relays                     13:25.00
  5 Boonsboro             2013   Jim Frasier Relays               13:26.20
  6 Boonsboro             2018   Patriot Invite                   13:31.72
  7 Boonsboro             2004   Jim Frasier Relays               13:34.00
  8 Clear Spring          2004   Rebel Relays                     13:36.40
  9 Smithsburg            2016   Rebel Relays                     13:40.02
 10 North Hagerstown      2018   Gator Invite                     13:47.56

********************************************************************************
Girls High Jump

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^5-08.00
  1 Broadwater, Cayla     2008   States       Williamsport         5-07.25
  2 Pearman, Belinda      1980   Counties     South Hagerstown     5-07.00
  3 Wagner, Beth          2010   States       North Hagerstown     5-06.00
  3 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport         5-06.00
  3 Broadwater, Cayla     2008   Regionals    Williamsport         5-06.00
  3 Lowery, Kelly         1985   States       Boonsboro            5-06.00
  7 Wagner, Beth          2010   Regionals    North Hagerstown     5-05.00
  7 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   Penn Relays  Williamsport         5-05.00
  7 Bidle, Amy            1995   States       Boonsboro            5-05.00
 10 Chance, LeNisha       2018   States       South Hagerstown     5-04.00
 10 Wright, Chelsea       2016   States       South Hagerstown     5-04.00
 10 Wagner, Beth          2011   States       North Hagerstown     5-04.00
 10 Wagner, Beth          2010   Counties     North Hagerstown     5-04.00
 10 Wagner, Beth          2009   States       North Hagerstown     5-04.00
 10 Yu, Jessica           2004   MVAL         Smithsburg           5-04.00
 10 Harris, Sarah         2003   Dwight Scott Boonsboro            5-04.00
 10 Frey, Jen             2000   MVAL         Boonsboro            5-04.00
 10 Bidle, Amy            1993   MVAL         Boonsboro            5-04.00
 10 Campbell, Tish        1993   States       North Hagerstown     5-04.00
 10 Sullivan, Lisa        1991   MVAL         Boonsboro            5-04.00
 10 Christy, Stacey       2013   Cougar Relay Williamsport         5-04.00

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Cayla     2008   States       Williamsport         5-07.25
  2 Pearman, Belinda      1980   Counties     South Hagerstown     5-07.00
  3 Wagner, Beth          2010   States       North Hagerstown     5-06.00
  3 Lowery, Kelly         1985   States       Boonsboro            5-06.00
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^5-06.00
  5 Bidle, Amy            1995   States       Boonsboro            5-05.00
  6 Chance, LeNisha       2018   States       South Hagerstown     5-04.00
  6 Wright, Chelsea       2016   States       South Hagerstown     5-04.00
  6 Christy, Stacey       2013   Cougar Relay Williamsport         5-04.00
  6 Yu, Jessica           2004   MVAL         Smithsburg           5-04.00
  6 Harris, Sarah         2003   Dwight Scott Boonsboro            5-04.00
  6 Frey, Jen             2000   MVAL         Boonsboro            5-04.00
  6 Campbell, Tish        1993   States       North Hagerstown     5-04.00
  6 Sullivan, Lisa        1991   MVAL         Boonsboro            5-04.00

********************************************************************************
Girls Pole Vault

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^12-06.00
  1 Gerhold, Emma         2014   States       Smithsburg          11-07.00
  2 Gerhold, Emma         2014   Regionals    Smithsburg          11-05.00
  3 Desclous, Clara       2019   Counties     North Hagerstown    11-03.00
  4 Jerwick, Jonelle      2011   States       Smithsburg          11-00.00
  4 Jerwick, Jonelle      2011   MVAL         Smithsburg          11-00.00
  4 Jerwick, Jonelle      2010   States       Smithsburg          11-00.00
  7 Desclous, Clara       2019   States       North Hagerstown    10-06.00
  7 Desclous, Clara       2019   CMC          North Hagerstown    10-06.00
  7 Desclous, Clara       2019   Gator Inv    North Hagerstown    10-06.00
  7 Sandeen, Jaid         2011   States       South Hagerstown    10-06.00
  7 Sandeen, Jaid         2011   Counties     South Hagerstown    10-06.00
  7 Jerwick, Jonelle      2011   Counties     Smithsburg          10-06.00
  7 Sandeen, Jaid         2011   Zonis Inv    South Hagerstown    10-06.00
  7 McDonald, Sarah       2000   States       Williamsport        10-06.00

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Gerhold, Emma         2014   States       Smithsburg          11-07.00
  2 Desclous, Clara       2019   Counties     North Hagerstown    11-03.00
  3 Jerwick, Jonelle     10-11   3 Meets      Smithsburg          11-00.00
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^11-00.00
  4 Desclous, Clara       2019   States       North Hagerstown    10-06.00
  4 Sandeen, Jaid         2011   3 Meets      South Hagerstown    10-06.00
  6 Johnson, Lacie        2006   States       Williamsport        10-00.00
  6 McDonald, Sarah       2000   States       Williamsport        10-00.00
  8 Riss, Devin           2019   2 Meets      North Hagerstown     9-06.00
  8 Rose, Courtney        2013   2 Meets      Booonsboro           9-06.00
  8 Moats, Emily          2013   Counties     Boonsboro            9-06.00

********************************************************************************
Girls Long Jump

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^19-00.00
  1 Jackson, Larryl       2014   States       North Hagerstown    18-04.50
  2 Hunt, Zoe             1993   States       Smithsburg          17-11.25
  3 Jackson, Raven        2011   Patriot Inv  North Hagerstown    17-10.25
  4 Branch, Tarin         2018   Regionals    North Hagerstown    17-10.00
  5 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   Counties     Williamsport        17-09.75
  6 Broadwater, Cayla     2008   States       Williamsport        17-07.50
  6 Harnett, Hayley       2007   States       Boonsboro           17-07.50
  8 Jackson, Raven        2010   Regionals    North Hagerstown    17-07.00
  9 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport        17-06.25
 10 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   States       Williamsport        17-06.00

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Larryl       2014   States       North Hagerstown    18-04.50
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^17-11.75
  2 Hunt, Zoe             1993   States       Smithsburg          17-11.25
  3 Jackson, Raven        2010   Patriot Inv  North Hagerstown    17-10.25
  4 Branch, Tarin         2018   Regionals    North Hagerstown    17-10.00
  5 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   Counties     Williamsport        17-09.75
  6 Harnett, Hayley       2007   States       Boonsboro           17-07.50
  7 Hoffman, Katie        2000   States       Smithsburg          17-04.50
  8 Myers, Kelli          1986   States       Williamsport        17-04.25
  9 Sandeen, Jaid         2011   Zonis Inv    South Hagerstown    17-00.00
  9 Witman, Nicki         2000   States       Williamsport        17-00.00

********************************************************************************
Girls Triple Jump

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^39-02.00
  1 Hunt, Zoe             1993   States       Smithsburg          38-00.50
  2 Jackson, Raven        2012   Regionals    North Hagerstown    37-09.75
  3 Hunt, Zoe             1993   Counties     Smithsburg          37-06.50
  4 Hunt, Zoe             1992   States       Smithsburg          37-05.25
  5 Jackson, Raven        2011   States       North Hagerstown    37-03.50
  5 Campbell, Tish        1993   States       North Hagerstown    37-03.50
  7 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   States       Williamsport        37-01.00
  8 Hunt, Zoe             1993   MVAL         Smithsburg          36-10.00
  9 Jackson, Raven        2010   States       North Hagerstown    36-08.50
 10 Witman, Nicki         2000   States       Williamsport        36-06.75

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Zoe             1993   States       Smithsburg          38-00.50
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^37-04.75
  2 Jackson, Raven        2012   Regionals    North Hagerstown    37-09.75
  2 Campbell, Tish        1993   States       North Hagerstown    37-03.50
  4 Broadwater, Cayla     2009   States       Williamsport        37-01.00
  5 Witman, Nicki         2000   States       Williamsport        36-06.75
  6 Babende, Tatiana      2021   Sectionals   Williamsport        36-04.75
  7 Brennan, Carey        1999   States       Smithsburg          36-03.00
  8 Randall, Christine    2014   MVAL         North Hagerstown    36-01.25
  9 Virgil, Charae        1996   States       Smithsburg          35-06.75
 10 Sandeen, Jaid         2011   Zonis Inv    South Hagerstown    35-04.50

********************************************************************************
Girls Shot Put

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^45-04.50
  1 Shirk, Paige          2009   Regionals    Clear Spring        43-08.50
  2 Verdeyen, Meagan      1998   Counties     North Hagerstown    42-10.00
  3 Shirk, Paige          2010   Dwight Scott Clear Spring        42-07.25
  4 Verdeyen, Meagan      1999   States       North Hagerstown    41-05.50
  5 Shirk, Paige          2010   States       Clear Spring        41-01.75
  6 Shirk, Paige          2009   States       Clear Spring        39-09.75
  7 Verdeyen, Meagan      1998   States       North Hagerstown    39-08.50
  8 Burcker, Donna        1990   MVAL         Boonsboro           39-05.25
  9 Lord, Jordie          2009   Regionals    Williamsport        39-05.00
 10 McClain, Lakesa       2010   States       South Hagerstown    38-07.25

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Shirk, Paige          2009   Regionals    Clear Spring        43-08.50
  2 Verdeyen, Meagan      1998   Counties     North Hagerstown    42-10.00
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^41-05.50
  3 Burcker, Donna        1990   MVAL         Boonsboro           39-05.25
  4 Lord, Jordie          2009   Regionals    Williamsport        39-05.00
  5 McClain, Lakesa       2010   States       South Hagerstown    38-07.25
  6 Ruby, Nicole          1998   States       North Hagerstown    38-03.50
  7 Knable, Tara          2004   MVAL         Smithsburg          37-07.25
  7 Hartley, Jenni        1995   MVAL         Smithsburg          37-07.25
  9 Porter, T             2000   MVAL         Smithsburg          37-06.50
 10 Bayer, Jacy           2000   States       North Hagerstown    37-05.50

********************************************************************************
Girls Discus Throw

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^138-07.00
  1 Verdeyen, Meagan      1999   States       North Hagerstown      134-00
  2 Verdeyen, Meagan      1998   States       North Hagerstown      131-05
  3 Verdeyen, Meagan      1998   Counties     North Hagerstown      129-11
  4 Knable, Tara          2004   MVAL         Smithsburg            126-11
  5 Shirk, Paige          2010   States       Clear Spring          126-06
  6 McClain, Lakesa       2010   Regionals    South Hagerstown      125-11
  7 Knable, Tara          2004   States       Smithsburg            122-07
  8 Cline, Mikayla        2018   States       Williamsport          122-00
  9 Bayer, Jacy           2000   States       North Hagerstown      121-08
 10 Shirk, Paige          2010   Dwight Scott Clear Spring          119-08

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Verdeyen, Meagan      1999   States       North Hagerstown      134-00
  2 Knable, Tara          2004   MVAL         Smithsburg            126-11
  3 Shirk, Paige          2010   States       Clear Spring          126-06
  4 McClain, Lakessa      2010   Regionals    South Hagerstown      125-11
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^125-10.00
  5 Cline, Mikayla        2018   States       Williamsport          122-00
  6 Bayer, Jacy           2000   States       North Hagerstown      121-08
  7 Sanders               1985   States       Smithsburg            117-06
  8 Black, Colleen        2010   Counties     Smithsburg            116-10
  9 Ruby, Nicole          1999   States       North Hagerstown      116-07
 10 Porter, Tissa         2000   States       Smithsburg            116-04

********************************************************************************
Boys 100 Meter Dash

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Winters, Anthony      2011   Counties     North Hagerstown       10.67
  2 Hasan, Jarell         2007   States       North Hagerstown       10.79
  3 Brown, Chad           2007   States       Smithsburg             10.82
  4 Winters, Anthony      2010   Regionals    North Hagerstown       10.83
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^10.85
  5 Gussio, Coby          2011   Counties     Boonsboro              10.86
  6 Winters, Anthony      2011   States       North Hagerstown       10.89
  7 Gussio, Coby          2011   Regionals    Boonsboro              10.91
  8 Robinson, Darian      2015   States       South Hagerstown       10.92
  9 Gussio, Coby          2011   States       Boonsboro              10.93
 10 Brown, Chad           2006   MVAL         Smithsburg             10.94*

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Winters, Anthony      2011   Counties     North Hagerstown       10.67
  2 Hasan, Jarell         2007   States       North Hagerstown       10.79
  3 Brown, Chad           2007   States       Smithsburg             10.82
  4 Gussio, Coby          2011   Counties     Boonsboro              10.86
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^10.86
  5 Robinson, Darian      2015   States       South Hagerstown       10.92
  6 Fairhall, Devon       2014   States       Boonsboro              10.95
  7 Schlotterbeck, Cole   2021   Regionals    South Hagerstown       10.99
  8 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   States       South Hagerstown       11.04*
  9 Mann, Ean             2017   States       Hancock                11.05
 10 Bamfo, Travis         2019   Regionals    North Hagerstown       11.08
 10 Owusu-Ayim, Frederic  2010   States       North Hagerstown       11.08

********************************************************************************
Boys 200 Meter Dash

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Hasan, Jarell         2007   States       North Hagerstown       21.70
  2 West, Mike            1989   States       Smithsburg             21.94*
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^21.96
  3 Hasan, Jarrell        2007   Counties     North Hagerstown       22.02
  4 Schlotterbeck, Cole   2021   Regionals    South Hagerstown       22.09
  5 Gussio, Coby          2011   Counties     Boonsboro              22.10
  6 Brown, Chad           2006   States       Smithsburg             22.13
  7 Gussio, Coby          2011   MVAL         Boonsboro              22.19
  8 Schlotterbeck, Cole   2021   States       South Hagerstown       22.27
  9 Brown, Chad           2005   States       Smithsburg             22.33
 10 Brown, Chad           2007   States       Smithsburg             22.34

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Hasan, Jarell         2007   States       North Hagerstown       21.70
  2 West, Mike            1989   States       Smitshburg             21.94*
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^22.04
  3 Schlotterbeck, Cole   2021   Regionals    South Hagerstown       22.09
  4 Gussio, Coby          2011   Counties     Boonsboro              22.10
  5 Brown, Chad           2006   States       Smithsburg             22.13
  6 Alston, Jordan        2010   Regionals    South Hagerstown       22.36
  7 Mann, Ean             2017   States       Hancock                22.42
  8 Bamfo, Travis         2019   States       North Hagerstown       22.43
  9 White, Jiar           2017   States       North Hagerstown       22.46
 10 Sewell, Luke          2021   Sectionals   North Hagerstown       22.49

********************************************************************************
Boys 400 Meter Dash

Top 10 Performances
===================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Dominique   2001   Regionals    South Hagerstown       48.24*
  1 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   States       South Hagerstown       48.24*
  3 Richmond, Dominique   2001   States       South Hagerstown       48.49
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^48.85
  4 Gussio, Coby          2010   States       Boonsboro              48.95
  5 Gussio, Coby          2011   States       Booosboro              48.99
  6 Richmond, Dominique   2000   States       South Hagerstown       49.15
  7 Gussio, Coby          2010   Regionals    Boonsboro              49.48
  8 Gussio, Coby          2010   Heurich Inv  Boonsboro              49.51
  9 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   Counties     South Hagerstown       49.54
 10 Owusu-Ayim, Frederic  2010   States       North Hagerstown       49.66
 10 Gussio, Coby          2011   Counties     Boonsboro              49.66

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Dominique   2001   Regionals    South Hagerstown       48.24*
  1 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   States       South Hagerstown       48.24*
  3 Gussio, Coby          2010   States       Boonsboro              48.95
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^49.33
  4 Owusu-Ayim, Frederic  2010   States       North Hagerstown       49.66
  5 Coulibaly, Gaoussou   2019   Patriot Inv  South Hagerstown       49.86
  6 Jackson, Ronald       2005   States       South Hagerstown       50.04
  7 McKinley, Johnavin    1999   States       North Hagerstown       50.22
  8 Harris, Lamar         2006   States       North Hagerstown       50.38
  9 Troxell, Rhett        2004   States       Williamsport           50.43
  9 Fugate, Tony          1991   States       North Hagerstown       50.43

********************************************************************************
Boys 800 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:54.42
  1 Keyes, Keney          1977   Counties     North Hagerstown     1:55.64
  2 McClellan, Donovan    2019   CMC          Boonsboro            1:56.04
  3 Keyfauver, Josh       2006   States       Clear Spring         1:56.33
  4 Richmond, Dominique   2000   States       South Hagerstown     1:56.71
  5 McClellan, Donovan    2018   States       Boonsboro            1:57.02
  6 Kinslow               1987   States       North Hagerstown     1:57.20
  7 McClellan, Donovan    2018   CMC          Boonsboro            1:57.21
  8 McClellan, Donovan    2019   States       Boonsboro            1:57.78
  9 McClellan, Donovan    2019   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro            1:58.22
 10 McKinley, Johnavin    1999   States       North Hagerstown     1:58.57

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Keyes, Keney          1977   Counties     North Hagerstown     1:55.64
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:55.73
  2 McClellan, Donovan    2019   CMC          Boonsboro            1:56.04
  3 Keyfauver, Josh       2006   States       Clear Spring         1:56.33
  4 Richmond, Dominique   2000   States       South Hagerstown     1:56.71
  5 Kinslow               1987   States       North Hagerstown     1:57.20
  6 McKinley, Johnavin    1999   States       North Hagerstown     1:58.57
  7 Behan                 1988   States       North Hagerstown     1:58.60
  8 Daignealt, Micah      2016   Heurich Inv  Smithsburg           1:58.86
  9 Hardy, Evan           2012   States       Williamsport         1:58.90
 10 Rejonis, Cameron      2021   Regionals    Smithsburg           1:59.23

********************************************************************************
Boys 1500 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^4:06.44
  1 Oliver, Mark          2010    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:08.68
  2 Grams, Cody           2013    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:09.48
  3 McClellan, Donovan    2018    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:09.50
  4 Grams, Cody           2012    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:09.91
  5 Hartings, Ben         2018    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:10.94
  6 Haje, Naseem          2009    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:14.24
  7 McKinsey, Nathaniel   2018    Zimmerman   North Hagerstown     4:16.93
  8 Zielinski, Nick       2014    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:20.47
  9 Hartings, Ben         2016    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:22.36
 10 Smith, Clayton        2014    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:22.89

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^4:08.00
  1 Oliver, Mark          2010    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:08.68
  2 Grams, Cody           2013    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:09.48
  3 McClellan, Donovan    2018    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:09.50
  4 Hartings, Ben         2018    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:10.94
  5 Haje, Naseem          2009    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:14.24
  6 McKinsey, Nathaniel   2018    Zimmerman   North Hagerstown     4:16.93
  7 Zielinski, Nick       2014    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:20.47
  8 Smith, Clayton        2014    Zimmerman   Williamsport         4:22.89
  9 Moser, Evan           2010    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:23.58
 10 Snyder, Sean          2013    Zimmerman   Boonsboro            4:24.81

********************************************************************************
Boys 1600 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Evan           2012   States       Williamsport         4:17.82
  2 Scuffins              1980   Tri State    North Hagerstown     4:18.80
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^4:18.89
  3 Merritt, Will         2016   States       Smithsburg           4:19.91
  4 Merritt, Will         2016   Counties     Smithsburg           4:21.30
  5 Wilson, David         2010   States       Smithsburg           4:21.52
  6 Hardy, Evan           2012   Counties     Williamsport         4:21.67
  7 Hardy, Evan           2011   States       Williamsport         4:22.26
  8 Merritt, Will         2017   States       Smithsburg           4:23.49
  9 Merritt, Will         2016   Heurich Inv  Smithsburg           4:23.52
 10 Barvir, Joey          2010   MVAL         Smithsburg           4:25.30

Top 10 Performers
=================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Evan           2012   States       Williamsport         4:17.82
  2 Scuffins              1980   Tri State    North Hagerstown     4:18.80
  3 Merritt, Will         2016   States       Smithsburg           4:19.91
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^4:19.91
  4 Wilson, David         2010   States       Smithsburg           4:21.52
  5 Barvir, Joey          2010   MVAL         Smithsburg           4:25.30
  6 Lilley, Michael       2009   States       Williamsport         4:26.24
  7 Schmidt, Henry        2019   States       Boonsboro            4:26.34
  8 Schnebly, Brian       1995   States       Clear Spring         4:27.50
  9 Snyder, Sean          2014   Regionals    Boonsboro            4:27.62
 10 McKinsey, Nathaniel   2018   States       North Hagerstown     4:29.38

********************************************************************************
Boys 3000 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Evan           2012   Zimmerman    Williamsport         8:52.38
  2 Hardy, Evan           2011   Zimmerman    Williamsport         8:59.34
  3 Schmidt, Henry        2019   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:02.95
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^9:06.80
  4 Hardy, Evan           2010   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:08.95
  5 Lilly, Michael        2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:11.46
  6 Schmidt, Henry        2018   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:31.37
  7 Bowman, Cody          2013   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:34.49
  8 Schmidt, Henry        2017   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:34.54
  9 Ingram, Gunnar        2015   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:41.71
 10 Racine, Brandon       2016   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:45.41

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Evan           2012   Zimmerman    Williamsport         8:52.38
  2 Schmidt, Henry        2019   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:02.95
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^9:06.80
  3 Lilly, Michael        2009   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:11.46
  4 Bowman, Cody          2013   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:34.49
  5 Ingram, Gunnar        2015   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:41.71
  6 Racine, Brandon       2016   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:45.41
  7 Chalker, Zane         2018   Zimmerman    Williamsport         9:46.25
  8 Gazzola, Ben          2018   Zimmerman    North Hagerstown     9:48.24
  9 Kersting, Tom         2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:54.00
 10 Zielinski, Nick       2013   Zimmerman    Boonsboro            9:55.73

********************************************************************************
Boys 3200 Meter Run

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Evan           2012   States       Williamsport         9:22.15
  2 Wilson, David         2010   Dwight Scott Smithsburg           9:23.64
  3 Scuffins              1980   Tri State    North Hagerstown     9:25.00
  4 Wilson, David         2010   States       Smithsburg           9:25.14
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^9:25.97
  5 Merritt, Will         2017   States       Smithsburg           9:26.48
  6 Wilson, David         2010   Counties     Smithsburg           9:30.87
  7 Harman, Darren        2016   Regionals    South Hagerstown     9:31.07
  8 Harman, Darren        2016   States       South Hagerstown     9:33.46
  9 Merritt, Will         2016   States       Smithsburg           9:34.33
 10 Merritt, Will         2016   Counties     Smithsburg           9:36.26

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Evan           2012   States       Williamsport         9:22.15
  2 Wilson, David         2010   Dwight Scott Smithsburg           9:23.64
  3 Scuffins              1980   Tri State    North Hagerstown     9:25.00
  4 Merritt, Will         2017   States       Smithsburg           9:26.48
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^9:26.48
  5 Harman, Darren        2016   Regionals    South Hagerstown     9:31.07
  6 Schmidt, Henry        2019   Dwight Scott Boonsboro            9:38.92
  7 Mower, Scott          1989   States       Smithsburg           9:40.13
  8 Lilley, Michael       2009   States       Williamsport         9:44.12
  9 Mason, Tim            1998   States       Clear Spring         9:44.60
 10 Chalker, Zane         2019   States       Williamsport         9:47.60

********************************************************************************
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Turay, Andre          2018   Counties     South Hagerstown       13.95
  2 Turay, Andre          2018   States       South Hagerstown       13.97
  2 Turay, Andre          2018   Regionals    South Hagerstown       13.97
  4 Turay, Andre          2018   CMC          South Hagerstown       14.00
  4 Turay, Andre          2018   Bullis Inv   South Hagerstown       14.00
  6 Turay, Andre          2018   Scr Eagles   South Hagerstown       14.05
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^14.14
  7 Bowie, Justin         2010   States       Williamsport           14.46
  8 Robinson, Dan         2004   States       Boonsboro              14.50
  9 Turay, Andre          2018   Patriot Inv  South Hagerstown       14.54
 10 Bowie, Justin         2010   Zimmerman    Williamsport           14.58

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Turay, Andre          2018   Counties     South Hagerstown       13.95
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^14.31
  2 Bowie, Justin         2010   States       Williamsport           14.46
  3 Robinson, Dan         2004   States       Boonsboro              14.50
  4 Cross, Hunter         1998   States       North Hagerstown       14.80
  5 Martin, Derek         2006   States       Smithsburg             14.84
  6 Campbell, Jamal       2007   States       Smithsburg             14.99
  7 Wade, Phil            1993   States       Boonsboro              15.01
  8 Morrell, Brett        2003   States       Boonsboro              15.03
  9 Zeger, Jesse          2013   States       Williamsport           15.11
 10 Seabright, Nick       2013   States       Boonsboro              15.13

********************************************************************************
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Top 10 Performances
===================================================================================
  1 Turay, Andre          2018   Regionals    South Hagerstown       37.72
  2 Turay, Andre          2018   CMC          South Hagerstown       38.06
  3 Turay, Andre          2018   Counties     South Hagerstown       38.28
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^38.28
  4 Martin, Derek         2006   MVAL         Smithsburg             38.84*
  5 Morrell, Brett        2003   Regionals    Boonsboro              38.94*
  5 Morrell, Brett        2002   Counties     Boonsboro              38.94
  7 Martin, Derek         2006   States       Smithsburg             39.00
  8 Morrell, Brett        2003   States       Boonsboro              39.02
  9 Morrell, Brett        2002   States       Boonsboro              39.17
 10 Clark, John           1986   States       Williamsport           39.24*

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Turay, Andre          2018   Regionals    South Hagerstown       37.72
  2 Martin, Derek         2006   MVAL         Smithsburg             38.84*
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^38.94
  3 Morrell, Brett       02-03   2 Meets      Boonsboro              38.94*
  4 Clark, John           1986   States       Williamsport           39.24*
  5 Robinson, Dan         2004   Regionals    Boonsboro              39.54*
  6 Shifflet, Steve       1986   States       Smithsburg             39.64*
  7 Neumann, Ben          2002   States       Smithsburg             39.70
  8 Bowie, Justin         2010   Zimmerman    Williamsport           39.78
  9 Crone, Heath          1992   Sttes        Smithsburg             39.94*
 10 Burlimann, Adam       2017   Counties     Boonsboro              40.19
 10 Everts, Dwayne        1990   States       Williamsport           40.19

********************************************************************************
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles

Top 10 Performances
===================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^58.98
  1 Kopp, Kenny           2010    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:01.45
  2 Hose, Jordy           2011    Patriot Invite North Hagerstown  1:02.73
  3 Phillipson, Jackson   2009    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:04.90
  4 Kopp, Kenny           2009    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:05.22
  5 Lowery, Shane         2009    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:05.61
  6 Guttry, Brandon       2011    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:06.85
  7 Cholewicki, Bryce     2015    Knights Invite Boonsboro         1:09.00
  8 Sullivan, Charles     2015    Knights Invite Boonsboro         1:13.53
  9 Campbell, Diamond     2011    Patriot Invite North Hagerstown  1:14.62

Top 10 Performances
===================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:00.62
  1 Kopp, Kenny           2010    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:01.45
  2  Hose, Jordy          2011    Patriot Invite North Hagerstown  1:02.73
  3 Phillipson, Jackson   2009    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:04.90
  4 Lowery, Shane         2009    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:05.61
  5 Guttry, Brandon       2011    Patriot Invite Boonsboro         1:06.85
  6 Cholewicki, Bryce     2015    Knights Invite Boonsboro         1:09.00
  7 Sullivan, Charles     2015    Knights Invite Boonsboro         1:13.53
  8 Campbell, Diamond     2011    Patriot Invite North Hagerstown  1:14.62

********************************************************************************
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown      2018   Regionals                           42.87
  2 South Hagerstown      2018   States                              42.91
  3 Boonsboro             2014   States                              42.98
  4 South Hagerstown      2018   Rebel Relays                        43.10
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^43.10
  5 South Hagerstown      2018   CMC                                 43.25
  6 South Hagerstown      2019   Patriot Invite                      43.27
  7 South Hagerstown      2019   States                              43.41
  8 North Hagerstown      2019   States                              43.56
  9 South Hagerstown      2012   States                              43.58
 10 South Hagerstown      2019   Rebel Relays                        43.63
 10 Boonsboro             2014   Regionals                           43.63

********************************************************************************
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 North Hagerstown      2019   States                            1:28.75
  2 South Hagerstown      2012   States                            1:29.04
  3 South Hagerstown      2012   Regionals                         1:29.17
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:29.33
  4 South Hagerstown      2018   States                            1:29.54
  5 North Hagerstown      2011   States                            1:30.14
  6 North Hagerstown      2019   CMC                               1:30.25
  7 South Hagerstown      2018   CMC                               1:30.33
  8 South Hagerstown      2018   Regionals                         1:30.83
  9 Smithsburg            2006   States                            1:30.84
 10 South Hagerstown      2018   Rebel Relays                      1:30.91

********************************************************************************
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^3:22.45
  1 North Hagerstown      1987   States                            3:25.20
  2 Williamsport          2004   Penn Relays                       3:25.97
  3 Williamsport          2003   States                            3:26.20
  4 Smithsburg            2012   States                            3:26.83
  5 South Hagerstown      1988   States                            3:28.00
  6 Boonsboro             2013   Penn Relays                       3:28.17
  7 Boonsboro             2011   MVAL                              3:28.50
  8 Boonsboro             2011   Regionals                         3:28.56
  9 Boonsboro             1994   States                            3:28.68
 10 South Hagerstown      2009   Regionals                         3:28.81

********************************************************************************
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Williamsport          2004   Penn Relays                       7:58.15
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^7:58.56
  2 North Hagerstown      2018   States                            8:01.70
  3 North Hagerstown      1987   States                            8:05.30
  4 Boonsboro             2018   States                            8:05.44
  5 Williamsport          2003   States                            8:07.45
  6 North Hagerstown      2018   Regionals                         8:07.81
  7 Boonsboro             1987   States                            8:12.10
  8 North Hagerstown      1997   States                            8:12.85
  9 Williamsport          2011   States                            8:12.92
 10 Boonsboro             2013   States                            8:13.00

********************************************************************************
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^19:07.50
  1 Boonsboro             2012   Jim Taylor Relays                20:01.00

********************************************************************************
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 South Hagerstown      2012   Rebel Relays                      1:36.93
  2 South Hagerstown      2019   Rebel Relays                      1:37.43
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^1:37.80
  3 South Hagerstown      2011   Rebel Relays                      1:37.92
  4 North Hagerstown      2004   Rebel Relays                      1:38.30
  5 Williamsport          2011   Rebel Relays                      1:38.64
  6 Smithsburg            2019   Rebel Relays                      1:39.09
  7 Williamsport          2013   Rebel Relays                      1:39.58
  8 South Hagerstown      2004   Rebel Relays                      1:39.90
  9 North Hagerstown      2016   Rebel Relays                      1:40.63
 10 North Hagerstown      2015   Rebel Relays                      1:41.33

********************************************************************************
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^3:42.50
  1 Boonsboro             2009   Patriot Invite                    3:48.72
  2 Boonsboro             2010   Jim Frasier Relays                3:49.24
  3 North Hagerstown      2019   Gator Invite                      3:51.21
  4 Boonsboro             1995   Jim Frasier Relays                3:52.00
  5 Boonsboro             2009   Jim Frasier Relays                3:54.10
  6 Boonsboro             2018   Patriot Invite                    3:54.52
  7 Boonsboro             2012   Jim Frasier Relays                3:55.33
  8 Boonsboro             2004   Jim Frasier Relays                3:57.40
  9 Boonsboro             2014   Patriot Invite                    3:58.44
 10 Williamsport          2019   Patriot Invite                    3:59.31

********************************************************************************
Boys Distance Medley Relay

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^10:46.90
  1 Boonsboro             2018   Patriot Invite                   11:00.00
  2 North Hagerstown      2018   Gator Invite                     11:00.25
  3 Smithsburg            2016   Rebel Relays                     11:01.58
  4 Williamsport          2019   Zonis Invite                     11:04.13
  5 Boonsboro             2017   Patriot Invite                   11:06.50
  6 Williamsport          2019   Patriot Invite                   11:16.02
  7 Boonsboro             2012   Jim Frasier Relays               11:19.61
  8 South Hagerstown      2019   FSK Relays                       11:19.73
  9 North Hagerstown      2017   Rebel Relays                     11:20.54
 10 Williamsport          2013   Cougar Relays                    11:24.70

********************************************************************************
Boys High Jump

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^6-08.25
  1 Moore, Nathaniel      2017   States       South Hagerstown     6-08.00
  1 Lawrence, Billy       2009   States       Smithsburg           6-08.00
  3 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   States       South Hagerstown     6-06.00
  3 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   CMC          South Hagerstown     6-06.00
  3 Brown, Corey          2002   States       Smithsburg           6-06.00
  3 Sewell, Elmer         1995   States       Smithsburg           6-06.00
  7 Rasmussen             1981   States       Boonsboro            6-05.00
  7 McDonald, Kaithon     2017   Regionals    South Hagerstown     6-05.00
  7 Moore, Nathaniel      2017   Regionals    South Hagerstown     6-05.00
 10 Christy, Stephen      2010   Counties     Williamsport         6-04.25

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel      2017   States       South Hagerstown     6-08.00
  1 Lawrence, Billy       2009   States       Smithsburg           6-08.00
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^6-07.00
  3 Brown, Corey          2002   States       Smithsburg           6-06.00
  3 Sewell, Elmer         1995   States       Smithsburg           6-06.00
  5 Rasmussen             1981   States       Boonsboro            6-05.00
  6 Christy, Stephen      2010   Counties     Williamsport         6-04.25
  7 Parker, Lamont        2019   2 Meets      South Hagerstown     6-04.00
  7 McDonald, Kaithon    17+18   States       South Hagerstown     6-04.00
  7 Schultz, Collin       2014   States       Clear Spring         6-04.00
  7 Johnson, Nick         2013   Zimmerman    Williamsport         6-04.00
  7 Dixon, Sean           2007   States       Williamsport         6-04.00
  7 Reid, Nick            2002   States       North Hagerstown     6-04.00
  7 Redman, Jason        90-91   3 Meets      Boonsboro            6-04.00
  7 Witmer                1984   States       Boonsboro            6-04.00

********************************************************************************
Boys Pole Vault

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^15-00.00
  1 Sink, Dominic         2010   States       North Hagerstown    14-06.00
  2 Rice, Scott           2008   Regionals    Boonsboro           14-00.00
  2 Miller, David         2002   Counties     North Hagerstown    14-00.00
  2 Sink, Dominic         2010   Zonis Inv    North Hagerstown    14-00.00
  5 Rice, Scott           2008   States       Boonsboro           13-10.00
  5 Reaux, Travis         2008   MVAL         Boonsboro           13-10.00
  7 Sink, Dominic         2009   States       North Hagerstown    13-06.00
  7 Rice, Scott           2008   Counties     Boonsboro           13-06.00
  7 Frey, Pete            2006   States       Boonsboro           13-06.00
  7 Miller, David         2001   States       North Hagerstown    13-06.00

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^14-07.00
  1 Sink, Dominic         2010   States       North Hagerstown    14-06.00
  2 Rice, Scott           2008   Regionals    Boonsboro           14-00.00
  2 Miller, David         2002   Counties     North Hagerstown    14-00.00
  4 Reaux, Travis         2008   MVAL         Boonsboro           13-10.00
  5 Frey, Pete            2006   States       Boonsboro           13-06.00
  6 Pryor, Jacob          2015   2 Meets      Smithsburg          13-00.00
  6 Seabright, Nick       2013   States       Boonsboro           13-00.00
  6 Mullendore, Mike      1997   MVAL         Boonsboro           13-00.00
  6 Rosales, Mike         1990   States       Smitshburg          13-00.00
 10 Kline, Brandon       13-14   3 Meets      Williamsport        12-06.00
 10 Berchock, Nick       12-13   3 Meets      Williamsport        12-06.00
 10 Karroll, Johnny       2011   2 Meets      Smithsburg          12-06.00
 10 Seabright, Eddie      2009   States       Boonsboro           12-06.00
 10 Sounders, Leon       06-07   4 Meets      Smithsburg          12-06.00
 10 Sestak, Mike         93-94   States       Williamsport        12-06.00
 10 Rohr, Jared          93+94   States       Boonsboro           12-06.00
 10 Hildebrand, Howe      1992   2 Meets      Boonsboro           12-06.00

********************************************************************************
Boys Long Jump

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   States       South Hagerstown    23-02.00
  2 Morrell, Brett        2003   States       Boonsboro           23-00.00
  3 McDonald, Kaithon     2018   States       South Hagerstown    22-09.50
  4 McDonald, Kaithon     2018   Patriot Inv  South Hagerstown    22-09.00
  5 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   CMC          South Hagerstown    22-08.50
  5 Brown, Corey          2003   States       Smithsburg          22-08.50
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^22-08.50
  7 McDonald, Kaithon     2018   Rebel Relays South Hagerstown    22-07.00
  8 Gussio, Coby          2010   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro           22-06.00
  9 Gussio, Coby          2011   States       Boonsboro           22-05.50
 10 Turay, Andre          2018   Regionals    South Hagerstown    22-05.00

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   States       South Hagerstown    23-02.00
  2 Morrell, Brett        2003   States       Boonsboro           23-00.00
  3 McDonald, Kaithon     2018   States       South Hagerstown    22-09.50
  4 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   CMC          South Hagerstown    22-08.50
  4 Brown, Corey          2003   States       Smithsburg          22-08.50
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^22-08.50
  6 Gussio, Coby          2010   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro           22-06.00
  7 Turay, Andre          2018   Regionals    South Hagerstown    22-05.00
  8 Hughes, Brandon       2016   States       South Hagerstown    22-02.00
  8 Wade, Phil            1992   States       Boonsboro           22-02.00
  8 Hillsman              1979   Counties     Smithsburg          22-02.00

********************************************************************************
Boys Triple Jump

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Ravaughn     2017   States       North Hagerstown    48-05.00
  2 Dillard, Ravaughn     2017   Regionals    North Hagerstown    47-06.00
  3 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   States       South Hagerstown    47-01.75
  4 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   Counties     South Hagerstown    46-11.75
  5 King, Tyler           2006   States       Smithsburg          46-11.25
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^46-09.50
  6 Erekosima, Emi        2021   States       North Hagerstown    46-05.25
  7 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   Counties     South Hagerstown    45-09.00
  8 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   CMC          South Hagerstown    45-08.50
  9 Pierre, Nevelle       2004   States       North Hagerstown    45-08.00
 10 Erekosima, Emi        2021   Regionals    North Hagerstown    45-07.00
 10 McDonald, Kaithon     2018   Rebel Relays South Hagerstown    45-07.00

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Ravaughn     2017   States       North Hagerstown    48-05.00
  2 Moore, Nathaniel      2018   States       South Hagerstown    47-01.75
  3 King, Tyler           2006   States       Smithsburg          46-11.25
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^46-06.50
  4 Erekosima, Emi        2021   States       North Hagerstown    46-05.25
  5 Freeman, Dwayne       1988   Counties     South Hagerstown    45-09.00
  6 Pierre, Nevelle       2004   States       North Hagerstown    45-08.00
  7 McDonald, Kaithon     2018   Rebel Relays South Hagerstown    45-07.00
  8 Smith, Chris          2016   States       North Hagerstown    45-06.75
  9 Faith, Liam           2013   States       Hancock             45-00.00
 10 Gussio, Coby          2010   MVAL         Boonsboro           44-11.25

********************************************************************************
Boys Shot Put

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John          2012   States       Boonsboro           56-11.50
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^56-10.00
  2 Lowery, John          2012   Counties     Boonsboro           56-07.75
  3 Kidwell, Nick         2018   Regionals    Boonsboro           56-06.25
  4 Lowery, John          2012   Penn Relays  Boonsboro           56-04.75
  5 Lowery, John          2011   Regionals    Boonsboro           56-01.50
  6 Kidwell, Nick         2018   CMC          Boonsboro           55-09.50
  7 Kidwell, Nick         2018   Patriot Inv  Boonsboro           55-05.50
  8 Kidwell, Nick         2018   Zimmerman    Boonsboro           55-01.50
  9 Kidwell, Nick         2018   States       Boonsboro           54-09.00
 10 Lowery, John          2012   MVAL         Boonsboro           54-07.50

Top 10 Performers
================================================================================
  1 Lowery, John          2012   States       Boonsboro           56-11.50
  2 Kidwell, Nick         2018   Regionals    Boonsboro           56-06.25
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^56-04.75
  3 Stokes, Daniel        2013   Regionals    South Hagerstown    53-02.00
  4 Suter, Ryan           1998   Heurich Inv  Boonsboro           52-10.50
  5 McDonald, Ryan        2001   States       Williamsport        52-03.50
  6 Peters, Matt          1998   States       South Hagerstown    51-02.25
  7 Webb, Ron             1990   States       South Hagerstown    51-01.50
  8 Volz, Andrew          2013   Regionals    South Hagerstown    50-08.75
  9 Brown, Scott          1994   States       Smithsburg          50-08.00
 10 Churchey, Jordan      2017   Regionals    Boonsboro           50-07.00

********************************************************************************
Boys Discus Throw

Top 10 Performances
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jim           1979   Counties     Smithsburg            177-11
  2 Martin, Ryan          2003   States       Williamsport          166-10
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^166-00.00
  3 Martin, Ryan          2003   Regionals    Williamsport          164-06
  4 Martin, Ryan          2002   States       Williamsport          160-00
  5 Kidwell, Nick         2018   States       Boonsboro             158-02
  6 McGuirk, Greg         1985   States       Smithsburg            158-01
  7 DiGuiseppe, Tony      2015   States       Boonsboro             153-10
  8 DiGuiseppe, Tony      2015   Don Boyer    Boonsboro             153-08
  8 Lowery, John          2012   MVAL         Boonsboro             153-08
 10 McGuirk, Greg         1984   States       Smithsburg            152-07

Top 10 Performers
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jim           1979   Counties     Smithsburg            177-11
  2 Martin, Ryan          2003   States       Williamsport          166-10
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^160-03.00
  3 Kidwell, Nick         2018   States       Boonsboro             158-02
  4 McGuirk, Greg         1985   States       Smithsburg            158-01
  5 DiGuiseppe, Tony      2015   States       Boonsboro             153-10
  6 Lowery, John          2012   MVAL         Boonsboro             153-08
  7 Trovinger, Chris      2019   2 Meets      North Hagerstown      152-03
  8 Barnhart, Tyler       2009   Counties     Smithsburg            151-11
  8 Martin, Josh          2000   States       Williamsport          151-11
 10 Bagwell, Lonnie       1995   States       Smithsburg            151-04

********************************************************************************

List Includes:

Total Meets:

2021 - States, 1a West, 3a West, 2a West, 2a West Section 2, 1a West Section 2, 3a West Section 1
2020 - Season Cancelled
2019 - States, CMC, 2a West, 3a West, FSK Relays, Gator Invite, Patriot Invite, Penn Relays, Rebel Relays, Zonis Invite
2018 - States, 3a West, Gator Invite, Patriot Invite, Rebel Relays, Screaming Eagles Invite, Zimmermam Invite
2017 - States, 3a West, Gator Invite, Patriot Invite, Rebel Relays, Zimmerman Invite
2016 - States, 3a West, Patriot Invite, Rebel Relays, Screaming Eagles Invite, Zimmerman Invite
2015 - States, Counties, MVAL, 3a West, Dwight Scott Invite, Patriot Invite, Rebel Relays, Zimmerman Invite, Zonis Invite
2014 - States, Cougar Relays, Patriot Invite, Rebel Relays, Screaming Eagles Invite, Zimmerman Invite
2013 - States, MVAL Piedmont, Cougar Relays, Knights and Lions Invite, Rebel Relays, Zimmerman Invite
2012 - States, 3a West, Dwight Scott Invite, Rebel Relays, Zimmerman Invite
2011 - States, 3a West, Dwight Scott Invite, Patriot Invite, Rebel Relays, Zimmerman Invite, Zonis Invite
2010 - States, Counties, 2a West, 3a West, Dwight Scott Invite, Patriot Invite, Zimmerman Invite, Zonis Invite
2009 - States, Zimmerman Invite
2008 - States
2007 - States
2006 - States
2005 - States
2004 - States, Rebel Relays
2003 - States, 1a West Boys
2002 - States
2001 - States
2000 - States
1999 - States
1998 - States
1997 - States
1996 - States
1995 - States
1994 - States
1993 - States
1992 - States
1991 - States
1990 - States
1989 - States
1988 - B States, A States
1987 - States
1986 - B States, C States
1985 -
1984 -
1983 -
1982 -
1981 -
1980 -
1979 -
1978 -
1977 -
1976 -
1975 -
1974 -
1973 -
1972 -
1971 -
1970 -
1969 -
1968 -
1967 -
1966 -
1965 -
1964 -
1963 -
1962 -
1961 -
1960 -
1959 -
1958 -
1957 -
1956 -
1955 -
1954 -
1953 -
1952 -
1951 -
1950 -
1949 -
1948 -
1947 -
1946 -
1945 -
1944 -
1943 -
1942 -


* denotes times were hand timed.  The County Championships were hand timed till 2004.
All times prior to 2005 had to be adjusted according to this conversion:
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.
# denotes race was in yards not meters (220 Yards, 440 Yards, etc).  Races were in
yards prior to 1980 when they switched to meters. All of these races were longer
then their equivalent race, so the conversion recommended by the NFHS Case book.
The conversions is as follows:
     a) To convert race of 220 Yards to 200 meters subtract .1 seconds
     b) To convert race of 330 Yards to 300 meters subtract .2 seconds
     c) To convert race of 440 Yards to 400 meters subtract .3 seconds
     d) To convert race of 880 Yards to 800 meters subtract .7 seconds
     e) To convert race of 1 Mile to 1600 meters subtract 1.6 seconds
     f) To convert race of 2 Miles to 3200 meters subtract 3.4 seconds
     g) To convert relay of 440 Yards to 400 meters subtract .2 seconds
     h) To convert relay of 880 Yards to 800 meters subtract .5 seconds
     i) To convert relay of 1 Mile to 1600 meters subtract 1.1 seconds
     j) To convert relay of 2 Miles to 3200 meters subtract 2.8 seconds
Each of these times were also hand timed, so after converting to the equivalent
distance, all times had to be adjusted based on the above mentioned converstion
for hand times.