Winters Mill
Outdoor Track & Field Records

GIRLS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
==========================================================
1   Butler, Chynna         12.74*      2006    MVAL
1   Butler, Chynna         12.74*      2004    Counties
1   Butler, Chynna         12.74*      2004    Quad @ Winters Mill
4   Butler, Chynna         12.80       2006    FSK Invite
5   Butler, Chynna         12.84*      2004    Regionals
5   Butler, Chynna         12.84*      2003    Hawk Invite
7   Butler, Chynna         12.94*      2006    Quad @ North Carroll
7   Butler, Chynna         12.94*      2004    MVAL
9   Butler, Chynna         12.96       2003    States
10  Butler, Chynna         13.04*      2004    Tri @ Winters Mill #1

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Butler, Chynna         12.74*     04+06    3 Meets
2   Brown, Shyreese        13.24*      2003    2 Meets
3   Rutherford, Nicole     13.44*      2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
4   Weiss, Brooke          13.54*      2013    Dual @ Winters Mill
5   Terrano, Francesca     13.55       2005    MVAL
6   Holt, Cori             13.56       2011    Regionals
7   McIver, Irelyn         13.63       2014    Counties
8   Whitney, Breanna       13.64*      2017    Tri @ Winters Mill
9   Brown, Kolby           13.65       2016    Counties
10  Shultz, Megan          13.74*      2006    2 Meets
10  Powell, Davelyn        13.74*      2004    2 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Saunders, Sierra       26.74*      2003    Regionals
1   Saunders, Sierra       26.74*      2003    CMC
3   Butler, Chynna         26.94*      2006    MVAL
3   Saunders, Sierra       26.94*      2003    Tri @ Century
5   Crawford, Hope         27.04       2014    Regionals
6   Saunders, Sierra       27.14*      2004    MVAL
6   Saunders, Sierra       27.14*      2003    Counties
8   Brown, Shyreese        27.24*      2003    Regionals
9   Saunders, Sierra       27.27       2003    States
10  Saunders, Sierra       27.34*      2004    Counties
10  Brown, Shyreese        27.34*      2003    CMC
10  Saunders, Sierra       27.34*      2003    5-Team Meet

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Saunders, Sierra       26.74*      2003    2 Meets
2   Butler, Chynna         26.94*      2006    MVAL
3   Crawford, Hope         27.04       2014    Regionals
4   Brown, Shyreese        27.24*      2003    Regionals
5   Holt, Cori             27.84*      2009    Tri @ NC
6   Rutherford, Nicole     28.04*      2010    Dual @ Linganore
6   Spangler, Katie        28.04*      2009    JV Counties
6   Velasquez, Clarissa    28.04*     08+09    2 Meets
9   Brown, Kolby           28.15       2016    Counties
10  Kennedy, Nora          28.40       2014    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
============================================================
1   Saunders, Sierra       59.34*      2004    Counties
2   Saunders, Sierra     1:00.84*      2003    Counties
3   Rutherford, Nicole   1:01.54*      2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
4   Saunders, Sierra     1:01.64*      2003    Tri @ Winters Mill
5   Saunders, Sierra     1:01.74*      2003    CMC
6   Saunders, Sierra     1:01.84*      2003    Dwight Scott Invite
7   Saunders, Sierra     1:02.54*      2003    Regionals
8   Saunders, Sierra     1:02.84*      2003    Hawk Invite
9   McIver, Irelyn       1:02.95       2014    Regionals
10  Saunders, Sierra     1:03.04*      2004    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Saunders, Sierra       59.34*      2004    Counties
2   Rutherford, Nicole   1:01.54*      2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
3   McIver, Irelyn       1:02.95       2014    Regionals
4   Diffendal, Erica     1:03.07       2010    Counties
5   Zaleski, Monica      1:03.84*      2006    Tri @ Linganore
6   Kneisler, Connie     1:04.14*      2009    Tri @ NC
7   Bernal, Rebecca      1:05.27       2011    Knights Invite
8   Dickinson, Mariah    1:05.84*      2003    Regionals
9   Bozzell, Hailey      1:06.16       2014    Counties
10  Rath, Alissa         1:06.34*      2005    Regionals

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Diffendal, Erica     2:22.45       2010    States
2   Oneda, Hannah        2:23.90       2012    States
3   Diffendal, Erica     2:24.32       2010    Regionals
3   Diffendal, Erica     2:24.32       2010    Counties
5   Oneda, Hannah        2:25.11       2012    Regionals
6   Diffendal, Erica     2:25.40       2010    Eagles Invite
7   Oneda, Hannah        2:25.69       2012    Counties
8   Oneda, Hannah        2:26.10       2011    Counties
9   Oneda, Hannah        2:26.51       2011    States
10  Oneda, Hannah        2:27.85       2011    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Diffendal, Erica     2:22.45       2010    States
2   Oneda, Hannah        2:23.90       2012    States
3   Hart, Allison        2:29.88       2004    States
4   Gore, Hannah         2:30.61       2014    Zimmerman Invite
5   Griffin, Katie       2:32.30       2004    Regionals
6   Rutherford, Nicole   2:34.30       2010    Eagles Invite
7   Kartalia, Emma       2:34.91       2015    Regionals
8   Zaleski, Monica      2:35.70       2005    Regionals
9   Smith, Carolyn       2:36.56       2008    MVAL
10  Dickinson, Mariah    2:37.81       2003    States

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah        4:53.81       2011    Knights Invite
2   Oneda, Hannah        4:55.67       2012    Knights Invite
3   Gore, Hannah         4:59.80       2014    Zimmerman Invite
4   Kartalia, Emma       5:17.01       2016    Scorpion Invite
5   Gore, Hannah         5:19.54       2012    Knights Invite
6   Hart, Allison        5:21.30       2005    Zimmerman Invite
7   Diffendal, Erica     5:21.57       2011    Knights Invite
8   Oneda, Hannah        5:25.80       2009    Knights Invite
9   Kartalia, Emma       5:32.99       2015    Scorpion Classic
10  Meyers, Kim          5:36.03       2011    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah        4:53.81       2011    Knights Invite
2   Gore, Hannah         4:59.80       2014    Zimmerman Invite
3   Kartalia, Emma       5:17.01       2016    Scorpion Invite
4   Hart, Allison        5:21.30       2005    Zimmerman Invite
5   Diffendal, Erica     5:21.57       2011    Knights Invite
6   Meyers, Kim          5:36.03       2011    Knights Invite
7   Clemons, Katie       5:48.18       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Hahn, Lane           5:49.15       2009    Knights Invite
9   May-West, Danielle   6:00.74       2012    Knights Invite
10  Scherr, Veronica     6:05.40       2016    Scorpion Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah        5:03.96       2012    States
2   Oneda, Hannah        5:07.37       2012    Regionals
3   Oneda, Hannah        5:10.92       2012    Counties
4   Oneda, Hannah        5:10.93       2012    MVAL
5   Oneda, Hannah        5:11.66       2011    Counties
6   Oneda, Hannah        5:12.50       2011    Zonis Invite
7   Oneda, Hannah        5:12.96       2011    States
8   Gore, Hannah         5:19.30       2014    Regionals
9   Gore, Hannah         5:19.63       2014    MVAL
10  Gore, Hannah         5:20.25       2014    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah        5:03.96       2012    States
2   Gore, Hannah         5:19.30       2014    Regionals
3   Diffendal, Erica     5:27.67       2011    Counties
4   Kartalia, Emma       5:31.46       2016    Regionals
5   Griffin, Katie       5:31.60       2004    Regionals
6   Hart, Allison        5:32.50       2004    Regionals
7   Rutherford, Nicole   5:34.54       2011    Pikesville Invite
8   O'Brien, Kristin     5:47.82       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
9   Hahn, Lane           5:49.68       2009    Regionals
10  Jillson, Casey       5:55.75       2017    Don Boyer Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah       10:01.91       2012    Penn Relays
2   Oneda, Hannah       10:22.18       2011    Knights Invite
3   Oneda, Hannah       10:29.07       2012    Knights Invite
4   Rutherford, Nicole  11:26.38       2011    Knights Invite
5   Kartalia, Emma      11:30.90       2016    Scorpion Invite
6   Kartalia, Emma      12:06.01       2015    Scorpion Classic
7   Gore, Hannah        12:06.46       2013    Knights Invite
8   May-West, Danielle  12:11.68       2011    Knights Invite
9   Georgiana, Dellaney 12:16.31       2016    Scorpion Invite
10  O'Brien, Kristen    12:19.10       2005    Zimmerman Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah       10:01.91       2012    Penn Relays
2   Rutherford, Nicole  11:26.38       2011    Knights Invite
3   Kartalia, Emma      11:30.90       2016    Scorpion Invite
4   Gore, Hannah        12:06.46       2013    Knights Invite
5   May-West, Danielle  12:11.68       2011    Knights Invite
6   Georgiana, Dellaney 12:16.31       2016    Scorpion Invite
7   O'Brien, Kristen    12:19.10       2005    Zimmerman Invite
8   Meyers, Kim         12:36.53       2012    Knights Invite
9   Staley, Leah        12:37.82       2009    Knights Invite
10  Clemons, Katie      12:43.56       2014    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah       10:47.05       2012    Regionals
2   Oneda, Hannah       10:52.01       2012    States
3   Oneda, Hannah       11:02.12       2011    Pikesville Invite
4   Oneda, Hannah       11:07.29       2012    MVAL
5   Oneda, Hannah       11:09.58       2012    Counties
6   Oneda, Hannah       11:10.59       2011    Counties
7   Oneda, Hannah       11:12.80       2011    Zonis Invite
8   Oneda, Hannah       11:13.65       2011    States
9   Oneda, Hannah       11:18.00       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
10  Oneda, Hannah       11:29.28       2012    Heurich Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Oneda, Hannah       10:47.05       2012    Regionals
2   Gore, Hannah        11:39.77       2014    MVAL
3   Kartalia, Emma      12:00.89       2016    Regionals
4   O'Brien, Kristen    12:04.67       2007    States
5   Rutherford, Nicole  12:13.19       2011    Pikesville Invite
6   Staley, Leah        12:15.82       2009    MVAL
7   Griffin, Katie      12:33.50       2004    Falcons Invite
8   Benko, Jill         12:55.25       2011    Zonis Invite
9   Georgianna,Dellaney 13:00.31       2016    Counties
10  Hart, Allison       13:02.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 100 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Sollott, Sara          15.44*      2005    Regionals
2   Crawford, Hope         15.68       2014    Counties
3   Sollott, Sara          15.94       2005    States
4   Sollott, Sara          16.03       2005    MVAL
5   Sollott, Sara          16.04*      2004    Falcons Invite
6   Crawford, Hope         16.05       2014    MVAL
7   Crawford, Hope         16.10       2014    Regionals
8   Crawford, Hope         16.17       2014    States
9   Sollott, Sara          16.18       2005    Counties
10  Sollott, Sara          16.24*      2004    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Sollott, Sara          15.44*      2005    Regionals
2   Crawford, Hope         15.68       2014    Counties
3   Valezquez, Clarissa    16.54*      2009    Tri @ NC
4   Prochniak, Sarah       16.68       2016    Counties
5   Mackley, Anna          16.70       2005    MVAL
6   Holland, Liz           16.76       2007    Counties
7   Smith, Carolyn         16.94*      2010    Dual @ Linganore
8   McDonald, Rose         17.64*      2003    5-Team Meet
9   Contestabile, Jenna    18.14*      2004    Counties
10  Hower, Brielle         19.16       2008    FSK Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Sollott, Sara          48.20       2005    States
2   Sollott, Sara          48.97       2005    Counties
3   Shimek, Kaitlyn        49.24*      2009    Counties
3   Shimek, Kaitlyn        49.24*      2008    Tri @ Winters Mill
5   Shimek, Kaitlyn        49.36       2009    Regionals
6   Reppe, Shelby          49.44*      2016    Dual @ Marriotts Ridge
7   Shimek, Kaitlyn        49.69       2011    Counties
8   Reppe, Shelby          49.81       2016    Counties
9   Sollott, Sara          49.84*      2005    Regionals
10  Reppe, Shelby          49.90       2016    Scorpion Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Sollott, Sara          48.20       2005    States
2   Shimek, Kaitlyn        49.24*     08+09    2 Meets
3   Reppe, Shelby          49.44*      2016    Dual @ Marriotts Ridge
4   Kennedy, Nora          50.44       2013    Regionals
5   Mackley, Anna          51.51       2005    MVAL
6   Smith, Carolyn         51.97       2010    Regionals
7   Prochniak, Kristen     52.67       2015    Regionals
8   McDonald, Rose         53.44*      2003    5-Team Meet
9   Hower, Brielle         54.39       2009    Regionals
10  Powell, Davalyn        55.64*      2004    Quad @ Winters Mill

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Brown, Butler, Sollott, Saunders              51.18       2003    States
2                                                 51.26       2004    States
3                                                 51.54*      2004    Regionals
4   Powell, Butler, Sollott, Saunders             51.74*      2004    Counties
5   Butler, Brown, Saunders, Sollott              51.94*      2003    Regionals
6                                                 52.24*      2003    Counties
7                                                 52.44*      2003    CMC
8   Butler, Powell, Sollott, Saunders             52.64*      2004    MVAL
9   Butler, Saunders, Sollott                     53.04*      2004    Tri @ Tuscarora
10                                                53.34*      2003    Tri @ Winters Mill

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:50.10       2004    Regionals
2                                               1:50.40       2004    States
3                                               1:52.30       2004    Quad @ Winters Mill
4   Powell, Butler, Peloquin, Zincon            1:52.70       2004    Counties
4   Powell, Butler, Peloquin, Saunders          1:52.70       2004    Rebel Relays
6   Kennedy, Weiss, McIver, Crawford            1:52.99       2014    Regionals
7                                               1:53.40       2004    Tri @ Winters Mill #1
8   Kennedy, Swam, Weiss, Crawford              1:53.48       2014    Counties
9   Bernal, Smith, Shimek, Holt                 1:53.58       2011    Regionals
10                                              1:53.60       2003    Tri @ Winters Mill

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Diffendal, Smith, Rutherford, Zawacki       4:20.20       2010    Regionals
2   Diffendal, Smith, Rutherford, Zawacki       4:25.22       2010    Counties
3   Wolbert, Bozzell, Gibbons, McIver           4:27.54       2014    Counties
4   Smith, Kniesler, Diffendal, Shimek          4:29.10       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
5                                               4:30.80       2012    Tri @ Winters Mill
6   Griffin, Zaleski, Milliken, Hart            4:33.70       2004    Counties
6   Rath, Hart, Milliken, Zaleski               4:33.70       2004    MVAL
8   Bozzell, Wolbert, Gibbons, McIver           4:34.22       2014    Zimmerman Invite
9                                               4:34.60       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora
10                                              4:34.76       2014    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Rutherford, Benko, Diffendal, Oneda         9:58.79       2011    States
2   Rutherford, Benko, Diffendal, Oneda        10:07.65       2011    Regionals
3   Rutherford, Benko, Diffendal, Oneda        10:08.72       2010    Regionals
4   Rutherford, Benko, Diffendal, Oneda        10:11.44       2011    FSK Relays
5   Rutherford, Benko, Diffendal, Oneda        10:12.31       2010    States
6                                              10:13.46       2011    Knights Invite
7   Rutherford, Benko, Oneda, Gore             10:13.67       2011    Counties
8   Rutherford, Benko, Diffendal, Oneda        10:17.45       2010    Counties
9                                              10:21.49       2011    Zonis Invite
10                                             10:22.74       2011    Falcon Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               2:01.13       2008    FSK Invite
2                                               2:02.68       2011    FSK Relays
3   Clemons, Reppe, Brown, Baddorek             2:04.66       2016    Falcon Relays
4                                               2:06.67       2012    FSK Relays
5                                               2:06.74       2011    Falcon Relays
6                                               2:07.62       2007    FSK Invite
7                                               2:09.55       2012    Falcon Relays
8   Pugh, Meushaw, Shimek                       2:10.20       2010    Eagles Invite
9                                               2:10.40       2006    FSK Invite
10                                              2:10.60       2011    FSK Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               4:36.60       2004    Jim Fraiser Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                              13:05.31       2011    FSK Relays
2                                              13:38.43       2011    Falcon Relays
3                                              13:45.83       2012    FSK Relays
4   Zaleski, Milliken, Hart, Griffin           13:53.80       2004    Rebel Relays
5                                              13:55.40       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
6                                              13:57.90       2010    Eagles Invite
7                                              14:07.50       2008    FSK Invite
8                                              14:18.83       2007    FSK Invite
9                                              14:22.74       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
10                                             14:47.05       2012    Falcon Relays

********************************************************************************
GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Gibbons, Hannah      5-05.00       2015    Tri @ Winters Mill
2   Gibbons, Hannah      5-04.00       2015    Zonis Invite
3   Koons, Nikki         5-03.00       2008    Regionals
4   Gibbons, Hannah      5-02.00       2015    States
4   Gibbons, Hannah      5-02.00       2015    Regionals
4   Gibbons, Hannah      5-02.00       2015    Counties
4   Gibbons, Hannah      5-02.00       2015    MVAL
4   Gibbons, Hannah      5-02.00       2015    Urbana Relays
4   Gibbons, Hannah      5-02.00       2014    States
4   Gibbons, Hannah      5-02.00       2014    Counties
4   Koons, Nikki         5-02.00       2008    MVAL
4   Koons, Nikki         5-02.00       2007    Counties
4   Koons, Nikki         5-02.00       2007    Falcons Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gibbons, Hannah      5-05.00       2015    Tri @ Winters Mill
2   Koons, Nikki         5-03.00       2008    Regionals
3   Hower, Brielle       4-10.00       2010    Counties
3   Zaleski, Monica      4-10.00      06+07    2 Meets
3   Myers, Cat           4-10.00       2009    FSK Invite
3   Saunders, Sierra     4-10.00       2004    Tri @ Winters Mill #1
7   Sollott, Sara        4-09.00       2005    Regionals
8   Vandertie, Rhainnon  4-08.00       2016    Regionals
8   Baddorek, Megan      4-08.00       2016    Counties
8   Zincon, Haley        4-08.00       2004    4 Meets

********************************************************************************
GIRLS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany      10-00.00       2005    States
1   Perna, Bethany      10-00.00       2005    Regionals
1   Perna, Bethany      10-00.00       2005    Counties
4   Perna, Bethany       9-06.00       2006    States
4   Perna, Bethany       9-06.00       2006    Counties
4   Perna, Bethany       9-06.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
4   Perna, Bethany       9-06.00       2005    MVAL
8   Gibbons, Hannah      9-00.00       2015    States
8   Gibbons, Hannah      9-00.00       2013    Knights Invite
8   Perna, Bethany       9-00.00       2006    FSK Invite
8   Perna, Bethany       9-00.00       2005    Zimmerman Invite
8   Perna, Bethany       9-00.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany      10-00.00       2005    3 Meets
2   Gibbons, Hannah      9-00.00       2013    Knights Invite
3   Holland, Liz         8-08.00       2009    Regionals
4   Rebert, Leah         8-00.00       2005    Counties
5   Taylor, Katie        7-06.00       2010    2 Meets
5   Contestabile, Jenna  7-06.00       2004    MVAL
7   Scherr, Veronica     6-06.00       2015    JV Counties
8   Dean, Rayven         6-00.00       2013    JV Counties
8   Gevert, Leah         6-00.00       2005    Zimmerman Invite

********************************************************************************
GIRLS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany      16-02.75       2005    MVAL
2   Perna, Bethany      16-02.50       2005    Counties
3   Koons, Nikki        16-01.00       2007    MVAL
4   Koons, Nikki        15-11.50       2007    Regionals
5   Perna, Bethany      15-11.00       2005    Falcons Invite
6   Koons, Nikki        15-09.25       2006    States
7   Swam, Haliegh       15-08.75       2014    MVAL
8   Koons, Nikki        15-07.25       2007    States
9   Holland, Liz        15-06.00       2008    Counties
10  Perna, Bethany      15-05.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
10  Perna, Bethany      15-05.00       2005    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany      16-02.75       2005    MVAL
2   Koons, Nikki        16-01.00       2007    MVAL
3   Swam, Haleigh       15-08.75       2014    MVAL
4   Holland, Liz        15-06.00       2008    Counties
5   Huggins, Brianna    15-00.00       2014    Dual @ FSK
6   Hower, Brielle      14-10.00       2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
7   Marso, Ashley       14-06.50       2005    Falcons Invite
8   Meushaw, Katie      14-06.00       2009    Regionals
9   Vandertie, Rhiannon 14-05.00       2016    Dual @ Winters Mill
10  Mackley, Anna       14-03.50       2005    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany      34-00.50       2005    States
2   Shimek, Kaitlyn     33-11.50       2011    States
3   Perna, Bethany      33-10.50       2005    MVAL
4   Perna, Bethany      33-10.00       2005    Counties
5   Shimek, Kaitlyn     33-05.00       2010    Regionals
6   Perna, Bethany      33-03.00       2005    Falcons Invite
6   Perna, Bethany      33-03.00       2004    Counties
8   Perna, Bethany      32-10.75       2005    Regionals
9   Shimek, Kaitlyn     32-09.50       2011    Regionals
10  Perna, Bethany      32-08.50       2004    Tri @ North Carroll

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany      34-00.50       2005    States
2   Shimek, Kaitlyn     33-11.50       2011    States
3   Valesquez, Clairssa 31-08.50       2008    Regionals
4   Vandertie, Rhiannon 30-09.25       2016    Counties
5   Zincon, Haley       30-01.50       2003    Tri @ Winters Mill
6   Erisman, Grace      29-11.25       2011    Counties
7   Peloquin, Sarah     29-10.50       2004    Counties
8   Huggins, Brianna    29-09.00       2015    Counties
9   Wells, Amaya        29-07.75       2016    Quad @ NC
10  Marengo, Elise      29-06.00       2008    MVAL

********************************************************************************
GIRLS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Neville, Mariah     35-03.00       2005    Regionals
2   Neville, Mariah     34-03.00       2006    States
3   Neville, Mariah     34-00.00       2006    MVAL
4   Neville, Mairah     33-10.00       2006    Regionals
5   Neville, Mariah     33-03.00       2006    Counties
6   Neville, Mariah     32-11.75       2006    Tri @ Linganore
7   Neville, Mariah     32-09.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
8   Neville, Mariah     32-07.50       2006    FSK Invite
9   Hoover, Brittany    31-05.25       2004    Regionals
10  Neville, Mariah     31-04.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill #1

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Neville, Mariah     35-03.00       2005    Regionals
2   Hoover, Brittany    31-05.25       2004    Regionals
3   Aldridge, Susan     30-08.00       2005    MVAL
3   Raines, Helon       30-08.00       2016    Dual @ Winters Mill
5   Hester, Abigail     30-04.00       2006    MVAL
6   Myers, Cat          30-03.00       2010    Falcon Invite
7   Perna, Bethany      29-09.00       2004    Tri @ Winters Mill #1
8   Spangler, Katie     29-07.50       2010    Eagles Invite
9   Keyser, Jordin      29-05.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
10  Reeves, Laura       28-09.50       2005    JV Counties

********************************************************************************
GIRLS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany     111-00.00       2005    Regionals
2   Perna, Bethany     109-03.00       2004    Regionals
3   Perna, Bethany     108-11.00       2006    Regionals
4   Perna, Bethany     108-07.00       2005    Tri @ Tuscarora
5   Perna, Bethany     108-05.00       2005    States
6   Perna, Bethany     107-03.50       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill #1
7   Perna, Bethany     106-06.00       2005    Falcons Invite
8   Perna, Bethany     106-04.00       2005    Zimmerman Invite
9   Perna, Bethany     105-03.00       2005    Tri @ SC
10  Keyser, Jordin     103-06.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
10  Perna, Bethany     103-06.00       2006    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Perna, Bethany     111-00.00       2005    Regionals
2   Keyser, Jordin     103-06.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
3   Hester, Abigail     92-10.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
4   Hoover, Brittany    91-11.00       2004    MVAL
5   Raines, Helan       90-11.00       2016    Counties
6   Rath, Allison       89-02.00       2011    Zonis Invite
7   Haga, Autumn        88-04.00       2016    Dual @ Winters Mill
8   Gonzalez, Mayra     86-07.00       2012    Heurich Invite
9   Schaeffer, Katie    85-11.00       2003    CMC
10  Stroh, Stacy        81-10.00       2009    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 100 METER DASH

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Shimek, Kyle           11.00       2013    States
2   Shimek, Kyle           11.10       2013    Counties
3   Shimek, Kyle           11.16       2013    Regionals
4   Shimek, Kyle           11.18       2012    States
4   Shimek, Kyle           11.18       2012    Regionals
6   Taylor, Joe            11.19       2005    MVAL
7   Martz, Tom             11.24*      2006    Regionals
7   Azang-Njaah, Ndang     11.24*      2004    Tri @ North Carroll
9   Martz, Tom             11.32       2006    Counties
10  Shimek, Kyle           11.34*      2012    Dual @ Winters Mill
10  Taylor, Joe            11.34*      2004    Falcons Invite
10  Taylor, Joe            11.34*      2004    Quad @ Winters Mill
10  Azang-Njaah, Ndang     11.34*      2003    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Shimek, Kyle           11.00       2013    States
2   Taylor, Joe            11.19       2002    MVAL
3   Martz, Tom             11.24*      2006    Regionals
3   Azang-Njaah, Ndang     11.24*      2004    Tri @ North Carroll
5   Lewis, Zaughn          11.42       2007    Falcons Invite
6   Shaw, Jon              11.44*      2006    Regionals
6   Fisher, Ben            11.44       2015    Regionals
8   Oland, Kyle            11.60       2008    Falcons Invite
9   Young, Blake           11.64*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
10  Keyser, Matt           11.70       2014    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 200 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Taylor, Joe            22.94*      2004    MVAL
2   Kennedy, Aaron         23.11       2005    Counties
3   Taylor, Joe            23.14*      2004    Counties
3   Azang-Njaah, Ndang     23.14*      2004    Falcons Invite
3   Taylor, Joe            23.14*      2003    Dwight Scott Invite
6   Shimek, Kyle           23.24*      2013    Dual @ Winters Mill
6   Taylor, Joe            23.24*      2004    Tri @ Winters Mill #1
6   Taylor, Joe            23.24*      2004    Tri @ North Carroll
6   Taylor, Joe            23.24*      2003    Carroll Invite
6   Taylor, Joe            23.24*      2003    5-Team Meet

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Taylor, Joe            22.94*      2004    MVAL
2   Kennedy, Aaron         23.11       2005    Counties
3   Azang-Njaah, Ndang     23.14*      2004    Falcons Invite
4   Shimek, Kyle           23.24*      2013    Dual @ Winters Mill
5   Fisher, Ben            23.31       2015    Regionals
6   Davis, Matt            23.34*      2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
6   Keyser, Matt           23.34*      2013    Dual @ Winters Mill
8   Sanders, Hunter        23.38       2014    Pikesville Invite
9   O'Brien, Matt          23.56       2016    Scorpion Invite
10  Shaw, Jon              23.84*      2006    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 400 METER DASH

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Taylor, Joe            50.74*      2003    Regionals
2   Taylor, Joe            51.04*      2004    Regionals
3   Taylor, Joe            51.24*      2003    Counties
4   Taylor, Joe            51.34*      2004    Counties
4   Taylor, Joe            51.34*      2004    MVAL
6   Kennedy, Aaron         51.44*      2006    Regionals
7   Sanders, Hunter        51.46       2013    MVAL
8   Kennedy, Aaron         51.57       2006    States
9   Taylor, Joe            51.58       2004    States
10  Taylor, Joe            51.64*      2003    CMC

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Taylor, Joe            50.74*      2003    Regionals
2   Kennedy, Aaron         51.44*      2006    Regionals
3   Sanders, Hunter        51.46       2013    MVAL
4   Martz, Tom             51.84*      2006    MVAL
5   Davis, Matt            52.44*      2016    Quad @ NC
6   Carpenter, Tom         52.57       2009    Regionals
7   Stinnette, Chris       52.74*      2005    Zimmerman Invite
8   Warfield, Alex         52.84*      2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
9   Groomes, Isaiah        53.10       2009    FSK Invite
10  Sanders, Jake          53.36       2011    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Warfield, Alex       1:55.73       2012    Regionals
2   Spangler, Ryan       1:56.07       2011    Counties
3   Warfield, Alex       1:57.44       2012    Heurich Invite
4   Spangler, Ryan       1:57.52       2011    Zonis Invite
5   Warfield, Alex       1:57.62       2011    Counties
6   Warfield, Alex       1:57.88       2011    States
7   Spangler, Ryan       1:58.13       2011    Knights Invite
8   Warfield, Alex       1:58.43       2012    Knights Invite
9   Warfield, Alex       1:58.78       2012    Counties
10  Spangler, Ryan       1:58.92       2010    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Warfield, Alex       1:55.73       2012    Regionals
2   Spangler, Ryan       1:56.07       2011    Counties
3   Frock, Chris         2:00.24       2008    States
4   Kelly, Jim           2:00.29       2010    Regionals
5   Weisgerber, Will     2:00.80       2012    Regionals
6   Stinnette, Chris     2:02.30       2005    Falcons Invite
7   Obcamp, Zach         2:02.68       2015    Counties
8   Hopkins, Zach        2:04.09       2012    Regionals
9   Robertson, Dave      2:05.60       2004    Regionals
10  Kelly, Torrey        2:07.30       2010    Eagles Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1500 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Spangler, Ryan       4:03.35       2011    Knights Invite
2   Robertson, Dave      4:16.50       2005    Zimmerman Invite
3   Cox, Reilly          4:18.07       2011    Knights Invite
4   Spangler, Ryan       4:20.37       2009    Knights Invite
5   Caples, Devon        4:24.79       2016    Scorpion Invite
6   Carvalho, Weston     4:25.61       2012    Knights Invite
7   Kniesler, Christian  4:26.32       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Kelly, Torrey        4:33.70       2011    Knights Invite
9   Russell, Taylor      4:34.58       2014    Zimmerman Invite
10  Frock, Justin        4:35.20       2016    Scorpion Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Spangler, Ryan       4:03.35       2011    Knights Invite
2   Cox, Reilly          4:18.07       2011    Knights Invite
3   Caples, Devon        4:24.79       2016    Scorpion Invite
4   Carvalho, Weston     4:25.61       2012    Knights Invite
5   Kniesler, Christian  4:26.32       2014    Zimmerman Invite
6   Kelly, Torrey        4:33.70       2011    Knights Invite
7   Russell, Taylor      4:34.58       2014    Zimmerman Invite
8   Frock, Justin        4:35.20       2016    Scorpion Invite
9   Kelly, Jim           4:35.25       2009    Knights Invite
10  Hopkins, Zach        4:48.81       2012    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Spangler, Ryan       4:16.43       2011    States
2   Spangler, Ryan       4:18.35       2011    Regionals
3   Spangler, Ryan       4:19.76       2011    Counties
4   Spangler, Ryan       4:21.68       2011    Pikesville Invite
5   Hopkins, Zach        4:24.00       2012    Regionals
6   Frock, Chris         4:25.25       2009    States
7   Carvalho, Weston     4:29.49       2012    Regionals
8   Hopkins, Zach        4:29.68       2012    Heurich Invite
9   Frock, Chris         4:30.23       2009    Regionals
10  Carvalho, Weston     4:31.38       2012    MVAL

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Spangler, Ryan       4:16.43       2011    States
2   Hopkins, Zach        4:24.00       2012    Regionals
3   Frock, Chris         4:25.25       2009    States
4   Carvalho, Weston     4:29.49       2012    Regionals
5   Cox, Reilly          4:35.36       2011    Regionals
6   Robertson, Dave      4:36.88       2005    States
7   Kelly, Jim           4:38.08       2010    Counties
8   Russell, Taylor      4:38.30       2016    Quad @ NC
9   Warfield, Alex       4:38.50       2012    Dual @ Winters Mill
10  Tringali, Eric       4:41.66       2010    Regionals

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3000 METER RUN

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Carvalho, Weston     8:57.93       2012    Knights Invite
2   Hopkins, Zach        8:58.41       2012    Knights Invite
3   Carvalho, Weston     9:14.56       2011    Knights Invite
4   Carvalho, Weston     9:17.03       2013    Knights Invite
5   Hopkins, Zach        9:18.83       2011    Knights Invite
6   Russell, Taylor      9:23.72       2016    Scorpion Invite
7   Caples, Devon        9:29.29       2016    Scorpion Invite
8   Hopkins, Chase       9:30.46       2013    Knights Invite
9   Tringali, Eric       9:43.00       2009    Knights Invite
10  Frantz, Jack         9:44.77       2016    Scorpion Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Carvalho, Weston     8:57.93       2012    Knights Invite
2   Hopkins, Zach        8:58.41       2012    Knights Invite
3   Russell, Taylor      9:23.72       2016    Scorpion Invite
4   Caples, Devon        9:29.29       2016    Scorpion Invite
5   Hopkins, Chase       9:30.46       2013    Knights Invite
6   Tringali, Eric       9:43.00       2009    Knights Invite
7   Frantz, Jack         9:44.77       2016    Scorpion Invite
8   Obcamp, Zach         9:52.49       2013    Knights Invite
9   Carpenter, Tom       9:55.99       2009    Knights Invite
10  Weisgerber, Will    10:00.29       2011    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 3200 METER RUN

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Carvalho, Weston     9:34.42       2013    Regionals
2   Carvalho, Weston     9:36.69       2012    States
3   Carvalho, Weston     9:39.05       2013    States
4   Hopkins, Zach        9:39.64       2012    States
5   Hopkins, Zach        9:41.09       2012    Regionals
6   Carvalho, Weston     9:43.93       2012    Regionals
7   Carvalho, Weston     9:45.52       2012    Heurich Invite
8   Spangler, Ryan       9:47.00       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
9   Carvalho, Weston     9:48.29       2012    MVAL
10  Carvalho, Weston     9:48.80       2011    Zonis Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Carvalho, Weston     9:34.42       2013    Regionals
2   Hopkins, Zach        9:39.64       2012    States
3   Spangler, Ryan       9:47.00       2011    6 Team Meet @ NC
4   Russell, Taylor     10:00.47       2016    States
5   Tringali, Eric      10:05.70       2010    Eagles Invite
6   Caples, Devon       10:11.00       2016    Quad @ NC
7   Hopkins, Chase      10:11.71       2013    Counties
8   Robertson, Dave     10:12.70       2005    MVAL
9   Gore, Sean          10:24.60       2016    Dual @ Marriotts Ridge
10  Obcamp, Zach        10:26.47       2013    MVAL

********************************************************************************
BOYS 110 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Stem, Patrick          15.04*      2005    Regionals
2   Stem, Patrick          15.05       2005    MVAL
3   O'Brien, Matt          15.11       2016    Scorpion Invite
4   O'Brien, Matt          15.14       2016    Counties
5   Stem, Patrick          15.26       2005    Counties
6   O'Brien, Matt          15.28       2016    Regionals
7   O'Brien, Matt          15.33       2016    States
8   Stem, Patrick          15.34*      2005    Zimmerman Invite
9   O'Brien, Matt          15.44*      2016    Dual @ Winters Mill
10  Gibbons, Andrew        15.53       2010    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Stem, Patrick          15.04*      2005    Regionals
2   O'Brien, Matt          15.11       2016    Scorpion Invite
3   Gibbons, Andrew        15.53       2010    Regionals
4   Huggins, Evan          15.59       2008    Regionals
5   Davis, Patrick         15.96       2011    Regionals
6   Wike, Jordan           16.34*      2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
7   Tessior, Adam          16.61       2016    Counties
8   Traynor, Jack          16.68       2013    Counties
9   Saunders, Dustin       17.45       2010    Counties
10  Loughrey, Joe          17.74       2005    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 300 METER HURDLES

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   O'Brien, Matt          39.93       2016    Regionals
2   O'Brien, Matt          39.96       2016    Counties
3   O'Brien, Matt          40.00       2016    States
4   O'Brien, Matt          40.10       2016    Scorpion Invite
5   Davis, Patrick         40.29       2011    Counties
6   Davis, Patrick         40.87       2011    States
7   Davis, Patrick         41.29       2011    Regionals
8   O'Brien, Matt          41.34*      2016    Quad @ NC
9   Davis, Patrick         41.53       2010    Regionals
10  Stinnette, Chris       41.54*      2004    Regionals

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   O'Brien, Matt          39.93       2016    Regionals
2   Davis, Patrick         40.29       2011    Counties
3   Stinnette, Chris       41.54*      2004    Regionals
4   Ramirez, Andrew        44.71       2011    Regionals
5   Saunders, Dustin       44.80       2009    Counties
6   Tessier, Adam          44.90       2015    Regionals
7   Martz, Tom             44.94*      2004    Quad @ Winters Mill
8   Traynor, Jack          45.30       2013    MVAL
9   Loughrey, Joe          46.36       2005    Counties
10  Hill, TJ               46.39       2005    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x100 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek                 43.87       2013    States
2   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek                 43.90       2013    Regionals
3   Alasha, Wright, Davis, O'Brien                44.62       2016    States
4   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek                 44.63       2012    Regionals
5   Alasha, Wright, Davis, O'Brien                44.84       2016    Regionals
6                                                 44.89       2012    FSK Relays
7   Alasha, Wright, Davis, O'Brien                44.97       2016    Counties
8   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek                 45.10       2012    States
9   Paylor, Waters, Acha, Warfield                45.23       2016    Falcon Relays
9   Wright, Fisher, Paylor, Wright                45.23       2015    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x200 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek               1:30.40       2013    Regionals
2   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek               1:30.62       2013    States
3   Azang-Njaah, Kennedy, Martz, Stinnette      1:31.40       2005    Regionals
4   Paylor, Wright, Davis, O'Brien              1:31.48       2016    States
5                                               1:31.62       2005    States
6   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek               1:32.09       2012    Regionals
7   Getz, Keyser, Sanders, Shimek               1:32.23       2012    States
8   Paylor, Wright, O'Brien, Davis              1:32.35       2016    Regionals
9   Alasha, Wright, Davis, O'Brien              1:32.76       2016    Falcon Relays
10  Paylor, Wright, Davis, O'Brien              1:33.16       2016    Counties

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x400 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               3:25.75       2005    States
2   Kennedy, Martz, Robertson, Taylor           3:29.50       2005    Regionals
3                                               3:31.38       2004    States
4                                               3:32.53       2005    Counties
5                                               3:32.60       2004    Regionals
6   Kennedy, Martz, Stinnette, Taylor           3:33.60       2004    Counties
7   H Sanders, J Sanders, Paylor, Davis         3:34.12       2011    Counties
8   Carpenter, Groomes, Lewis, Oland            3:34.23       2009    Regionals
9                                               3:34.80       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Spangler, Kelly, Oland, Cox                 3:35.90       2010    Eagles Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS 4x800 METER RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1   Warfield, Weisgerber, Cox, Spangler         8:03.28       2011    States
2   Frock, Spangler, Carpenter, Kelly           8:03.88       2009    States
3   Frock, Spangler, Carpenter, Kelly           8:04.19       2009    Regionals
4   Cox, Warfield, Spangler, Kelly              8:04.36       2010    Counties
5                                               8:09.22       2011    FSK Relays
6   Cox, Kelly, Spangler, Warfield              8:09.38       2010    States
7   Cox, Weisgerber, Hopkins, Warfield          8:10.19       2012    Regionals
8   Cox, Weisgerber, Hopkins, Warfield          8:10.60       2011    Counties
9                                               8:10.99       2009    Knights Invite
10                                              8:12.06       2005    States

********************************************************************************
BOYS 800 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               1:37.25       2012    FSK Relays
2                                               1:39.82       2012    Falcon Relays
3                                               1:41.44       2008    FSK Invite
4                                               1:43.69       2011    Falcon Relays
5                                               1:44.78       2011    FSK Relays
6                                               1:45.07       2009    FSK Invite
7                                               1:47.59       2006    FSK Invite
8   Alasha, Waters, Warfield, Davis             1:48.48       2016    Falcon Relays
9                                               1:48.77       2007    FSK Invite
10                                              1:49.37       2011    FSK Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS 1600 SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performances
===============================================================================
1                                               3:45.30       2004    Jim Frasier Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

Top 10 Performance
===============================================================================
1                                              10:46.90       2011    FSK Relays
2                                              10:57.60       2012    FSK Relays
3   Caples, Nicholson, Gore, Russell           11:14.05       2016    Falcon Relays
4   Gore, Davis, Nicholson, Russell            11:14.58       2016    Scorpion Invite
5                                              11:32.53       2012    Falcon Relays
6                                              11:33.70       2004    Jim Frasier Relays
7                                              11:39.35       2011    Falcon Relays
8   Hopkins, Nicholson, Joy, Obcamp            11:42.12       2015    Scorpion Classic
9                                              11:48.04       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Yuhas, Marta, Wilson, Robertson            11:50.50       2004    Rebel Relays

********************************************************************************
BOYS HIGH JUMP

Top 10 Performance
===========================================================
1   Gibbons, Andrew      6-02.00       2010    States
1   Gibbons, Andrew      6-02.00       2009    Tri @ NC
3   Gibbons, Andrew      6-00.00       2010    Eagles Invite
3   Gibbons, Andrew      6-00.00       2009    Regionals
3   Gibbons, Andrew      6-00.00       2009    FSK Invite
6   O'Brien, Matt        5-10.00       2016    Tri @ FSK
6   Smalls, Josh         5-10.00       2011    Counties
6   Gibbons, Andrew      5-10.00       2010    Regionals
6   Gibbons, Andrew      5-10.00       2010    Counties
6   Gibbons, Andrew      5-10.00       2010    Dual @ Linganore
6   Gibbons, Andrew      5-10.00       2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
6   Gibbons, Andrew      5-10.00       2009    States
6   Gibbons, Andrew      5-10.00       2009    Counties
6   Kapp, Robert         5-10.00       2009    Regionals
6   Gibbons, Andrew      5-10.00       2009    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Gibbons, Andrew      6-02.00      09+10    2 Meets
2   Smalls, Josh         5-10.00       2011    Counties
2   Kapp, Robert         5-10.00       2009    Regionals
2   O'Brien, Matt        5-10.00       2016    Tri @ FSK
5   Overton, Damian      5-08.00      10+11    3 Meets
5   Trent, Brennan       5-08.00       2013    Dual @ Winters Mill
7   Wilson, Herb         5-06.00       2006    MVAL
8   Heschl, William      5-04.00       2016    Scorpion Invite
8   Millberry, Fabian    5-04.00       2011    2 Meets
8   Gomes, Christian     5-04.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
8   Kennedy, Aaron       5-04.00      03+04    5 Meets

********************************************************************************
BOYS POLE VAULT

Top 10 Performance
=============================================================
1   Wike, Jordan        14-01.00       2006    Regionals
2   Wike, Jordan        14-00.00       2006    Tri @ Winters Mill
2   Wike, Jordan        14-00.00       2005    Tri @ Westminster
4   Wike, Jordan        13-06.00       2006    States
4   Wike, Jordan        13-06.00       2006    FSK Invite
6   Gibbons, Matt       13-00.00       2013    Dual @ Winters Mill
6   Wike, Jordan        13-00.00       2005    Counties
8   Gibbons, Matt       12-08.00       2013    Regionals
9   Gibbons, Matt       12-06.00       2013    Counties
9   Gibbons, Matt       12-06.00       2013    Knights Invite

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Wike, Jordan        14-01.00       2006    Regionals
2   Gibbons, Matt       13-00.00       2013    Dual @ Winters Mill
3   Gibbons, Andrew     12-00.00      09+10    3 Meets
4   Menasche, David     10-06.00       2006    2 Meets
4   Stem, Patrick       10-06.00       2005    4 Meets
6   Ramirez, Andrew     10-00.00       2011    2 Meets
6   Butler, Andy        10-00.00       2004    Counties
8   Oland, Nick          9-06.00      10+11    4 Meets
8   Larmore, Ben         9-06.00       2005    4 Meets
10  Obcamp, Matthew      9-00.00       2016    Quad @ NC

********************************************************************************
BOYS LONG JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Wright, Dimeon      22-08.00       2016    States
2   Wright, Dimeon      22-03.75       2016    Regionals
3   Wright, Dimeon      21-07.00       2016    Quad @ NC
4   Wright, Dimeon      21-06.50       2016    Scorpion Invite
5   Huggins, Evan       21-03.50       2008    Regionals
6   Wright, Dimeon      20-11.00       2017    Don Boyer Invite
7   Wright, Dimeon      20-10.50       2016    Tri @ FSK
8   Wright, Dimeon      20-08.50       2016    Dual @ Winters Mill
9   Wright, Dimeon      20-06.75       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
10  Wright, Dimeon      20-03.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Wright, Dimeon      22-08.00       2016    States
2   Huggins, Evan       21-03.50       2008    Regionals
3   Kneisler, Peter     19-06.00       2009    Knights Invite
4   Paylor, Victor      19-05.25       2016    Regionals
5   Parker, Matt        19-05.00       2011    Zonis Invite
6   Wright, Simeon      19-04.25       2015    Regionals
7   Beck, Dan           19-04.00       2006    Quad @ North Carroll
8   Kennedy, Aaron      18-11.50       2004    Regionals
9   Getz, Taylor        18-09.00       2012    Knights Invite
10  Graham, Nico        18-06.50       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley

********************************************************************************
BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Wright, Dimeon      44-07.50       2016    Counties
2   Wright, Dimeon      44-07.00       2016    Scorpion Invite
3   Wright, Dimeon      43-06.25       2017    Jim Frasier Relays
4   Wright, Dimeon      42-08.00       2016    Quad @ NC
5   Wright, Dimeon      42-07.50       2016    Regionals
6   Gibbons, Andrew     42-06.50       2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
7   Gibbons, Andrew     42-06.00       2009    Knights Invite
8   Wright, Dimeon      42-05.75       2017    Don Boyer Invite
8   Gibbons, Andrew     42-05.75       2010    Dual @ Linganore
10  Wright, Dimeon      42-05.50       2016    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Wright, Dimeon      44-07.50       2016    Counties
2   Gibbons, Andrew     42-06.50       2010    Dual @ Winters Mill
3   Paylor, Victor      41-00.50       2016    Regionals
4   Shimek, Kyle        40-00.00       2013    Counties
5   Parker, Matt        39-11.00       2010    Tri @ Winters Mill
6   Beck, Dan           39-02.50       2006    Regionals
7   Wright, Simeon      38-10.50       2015    Counties
8   Groomes, Isaiah     38-07.25       2007    MVAL
9   Ramirez, Andrew     38-01.50       2011    Regionals
10  Kneisler, Peter     37-06.00       2009    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS SHOT PUT

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Cox, Tyler          52-08.00       2015    Scorpion Classic
2   Cox, Tyler          51-04.50       2015    States
3   Cox, Tyler          50-02.75       2015    Regionals
4   Cox, Tyler          49-08.25       2015    MVAL
5   Cox, Tyler          48-06.50       2014    Regionals
6   Cox, Tyler          48-04.00       2015    Counties
7   Cox, Tyler          47-08.50       2014    Don Boyer Invite
8   Cox, Tyler          47-07.00       2015    Quad @ NC
9   Cox, Tyler          47-06.50       2014    States
10  Cox, Tyler          46-08.50       2015    Dual @ Winters Mill

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Cox, Tyler          52-08.00       2015    Scorpion Classic
2   Means, Zach         45-00.75       2008    Falcons Invite
3   Dick, Mike          43-10.00       2010    Counties
4   Holt, Brandon       43-02.00       2012    Regionals
5   Barnes, Joe         42-04.25       2006    Regionals
6   Cox, Brennan        41-09.00       2011    Counties
7   Jones, Kevin        41-08.50       2006    Regionals
8   Ely, Zach           41-00.50       2008    Regionals
9   Myers, Brady        40-03.25       2009    Knights Invite
10  Shriver, Andrew     40-00.50       2012    Knights Invite

********************************************************************************
BOYS DISCUS

Top 10 Performances
===========================================================
1   Cox, Tyler         149-10.00       2015    Counties
2   Cox, Tyler         145-11.00       2015    Quad @ NC
3   Cox, Tyler         142-03.00       2015    MVAL
4   Cox, Tyler         141-04.00       2014    Zimmerman Invite
5   Cox, Tyler         140-02.50       2015    Dual @ Winters Mill
6   Cox, Tyler         139-09.00       2014    MVAL
7   Cox, Tyler         139-03.00       2015    Scorpion Classic
8   Cox, Tyler         136-01.75       2014    Counties
9   Cox, Tyler         136-00.00       2015    Regionals
10  Cox, Tyler         135-00.00       2015    States

Top 10 Performers
===========================================================
1   Cox, Tyler         149-10.00       2015    Counties
2   Means, Zach        132-03.00       2008    Regionals
3   Jones, Kevin       130-04.00       2007    Regionals
4   Dick, Mike         117-04.00       2010    Eagles Invite
5   Milligan, Tilor    111-08.00       2016    Counties
6   Cox, Brennan       108-11.00       2012    FSK Relays
7   Rowe, Casey        108-03.00       2017    Dual @ Manchester Valley
8   Myers, Brady       106-01.00       2012    Tri @ Winters Mill
9   Holland, Ryan      104-05.00       2006    MVAL
10  Leete, Brad        102-04.50       2013    Dual @ Winters Mill

* denotes times were hand timed.
     a) All times rounded up to tenth of a second
     b) If race is less then 400 meters, .24 seconds was added to the time.
     c) the 400 meter run and 4x100 meter relay .14 seconds was added to the time.

List Includes:

2017 - Tri @ Winters Mill, Jim Frasier Relays, Dual @ Manchester Valley,
       Don Boyer Invite
2016 - All Meets
2015 - All Meets
2014 - All Meets
2013 - All Meets
2012 - All Meets
2011 - All Meets
2010 - All Meets
2009 - All Meets
2008 - All Meets
2007 - All Meets
2006 - Only missing April 11th Tri Meet at Linganore
2005 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, JV Counties, Zimmerman Invite, Falcons Invite, Tri @ SC,
       Tri @ Tuscarora, Tri @ Westminster (partial)
2004 - States, Counties, MVAL, Regionals, JV Counties, Falcons Invite, Tri @ Winters Mill #1,
       Tri @ NOrth Carroll, Jim Frasier Relays, Rebel Relays, Tri @ Tuscarora, Quad @ Winters Mill
2003 - States, Counties, JV Counties, Regionals, CMC, Carroll Invite, 5-Team Meet,
       Tri @ Century, Tri @ Winters Mill, Partial results from Hawk Invite & Dwight Scott Invite