Cross Country
2003 Westminster Invite
@Westminster High School

9/5/2003

Boys 
=======================================================================  
    Name                        School                Finals  Points  
======================================================================= 
  1 Harvey, Brian               Centennial           16:53.9     1       
  2 Kuehne, Kurt                Urbana               16:55.1     2       
  3 Houvener, Chris             Bel Air              17:08.4     3       
  4 Diven, Phil                 South Carroll        17:16.4     4       
  5 Ramsey, Andrew              Urbana               17:17.6     5       
  6 Smith, Daniel               Urbana               17:18.3     6       
  7 Lovett, Tom                 Bel Air              17:19.8     7       
  8 DiMauro, Ryan               Fallston             17:25.2     8       
  9 Kelly, Brett                Bel Air              17:39.0     9       
 10 Steg, Austin                Bel Air              17:42.0    10       
 11 Staub, Steven               Francis Scott Key    17:42.4    11       
 12 North, Patrick              Westminster          17:42.6    12       
 13 Rohwer, Jesse               Centennial           17:45.0    13       
 14 Leiter, Brian               Francis Scott Key    17:48.9    14       
 15 Ulrich, Reed                Mt. Hebron           17:57.5    15       
 16 Tanenbaum, Jake             Bel Air              18:00.9    16       
 17 Brown, Eric                 Century              18:02.0    17       
 18 Levander, Alejandro         Blake                18:07.0    18       
 19 Mead, Chris                 Century              18:09.6    19       
 20 McKibben, Peter             Westminster          18:10.0    20       
 21 Henn, Carl                  Liberty              18:11.9    21       
 22 Russell, Shane              Francis Scott Key    18:12.4    22       
 23 Smith, Kenny                Urbana               18:13.3    23       
 24 Sisolak, Frank              Liberty              18:16.5    24       
 25 Robertson, David            Winters Mill         18:17.1    25       
 26 Galeone, Roman              Fallston             18:20.8    26       
 27 Cascio, Mike                Centennial           18:21.6    27       
 28 Formwalt, Josh              South Carroll        18:24.4    28       
 29 Hilbert, Jon                North Carroll        18:25.7    29       
 30 Mullinix, Mike              North Carroll        18:26.1    30       
 31 Thom, Bryan                 Bel Air              18:30.4    31       
 32 Lambert, Kevin              Mt. Hebron           18:32.4    32       
 33 Mullens, Steve              Liberty              18:33.3    33       
 34 Alban, Mike                 Mt. Hebron           18:33.8    34       
 35 Young, Tim                  North Carroll        18:35.0    35       
 36 Thompson, Vance             Urbana               18:35.2    36       
 37 Mull, Bryan                 Liberty              18:37.3    37       
 38 Ridder, Jim                 Liberty              18:39.3    38       
 39 Burke, Jeremy               Centennial           18:39.6    39       
 40 Lueking, Tommy              Westminster          18:41.0    40       
 41 DeVilbiss, Chris            Liberty              18:41.5    41       
 42 Berry, Kevin                Blake                18:41.7    42       
 43 Nilanont, Nevin             Centennial           18:42.7    43       
 44 Cook, Mike                  Century              18:44.5    44       
 45 Deyton, Nathaniel           Mt. Hebron           18:45.0    45       
 46 Higgs, Ronnie               Mt. Hebron           18:46.5    46       
 47 Corbliss, Colin             Mt. Hebron           18:46.7    47       
 48 Alexander, Bret             Centennial           18:52.1    48       
 49 Lester, Pete                Liberty              18:55.3    49       
 50 Rebert, Tim                 Winters Mill         18:56.2    50       
 51 Robey, Brandon              Westminster          18:56.7    51       
 52 Wolfinger, Peter            Westminster          19:02.0    52       
 53 Watson, Scott               Bel Air              19:03.7    53       
 54 Yelton, Travis              Winters Mill         19:05.9    54       
 55 Abel, Graham                Urbana               19:06.9    55       
 56 Connelly, Rodney            Francis Scott Key    19:07.2    56       
 57 Myers, Bennett              Mt. Hebron           19:07.5    57       
 58 Gaffney, Kyle               Blake                19:08.5    58       
 59 Plott, Justin               Fallston             19:10.4    59       
 60 Sisler, Jacob               Westminster          19:10.8    60       
 61 Sachs, Chris                Westminster          19:16.3    61       
 62 Wilson, Herb                Winters Mill         19:17.3    62       
 63 Sherman, Mike               Urbana               19:18.1    63       
 64 Wantz, Russell              Francis Scott Key    19:21.4    64       
 65 Smithson, Sean              Winters Mill         19:23.5    65       
 66 Hilchey, Chris              Centennial           19:28.0    66       
 67 Milby, Ezra                 Century              19:29.0    67       
 68 Allen, Benjamin             Blake                19:32.3    68       
 69 Buchman, Matt               Century              19:43.4    69       
 70 Wagner, Chris               Fallston             19:46.2    70       
 71 Yuhas, Kenny                Winters Mill         19:47.3    71       
 72 Fearns, Colin               North Carroll        19:49.8    72       
 73 Demarest, Jack              South Carroll        19:56.4    73       
 74 Dunn, Brad                  Fallston             19:57.0    74       
 75 Adamczyk, Dan               Winters Mill         20:04.7    75       
 76 Icenroad, Matt              Century              20:07.6    76       
 77 Cervino, Tom                Fallston             20:13.4    77       
 78 Boston, Zach                South Carroll        20:20.8    78       
 79 Burgess, Steve              Century              20:27.2    79       
 80 Carbary, Brandon            South Carroll        20:35.6    80       
 81 Amoss, Ben                  Fallston             20:44.0    81       
 82 Denford, Josh               North Carroll        21:06.2    82       
 83 Butrim, RJ                  Edgewood             21:11.8    83       
 84 Gibbons, Jonathan           North Carroll        21:13.7    84       
 85 Alotbelly, Joe              Blake                21:25.8    85       
 86 Segal, Eric                 Blake                21:31.0    86       
 87 Smith, Luke                 North Carroll        21:43.2    87       
 88 Weir, Gordon                Edgewood             21:45.9    88       
 89 Hollenberg, Nathan          South Carroll        21:48.3    89       
 90 Schlein, Greg               Edgewood             22:33.6    90       
 91 DaCosta, Lyndale            Blake                22:38.6    91       
 92 White, Dan                  Francis Scott Key    22:42.0    92       
 93 Connell, Zach               Edgewood             22:55.4    93       
 94 Duble, Matt                 Francis Scott Key    24:33.3    94       
 95 Mason, Todd                 Edgewood             25:49.3    95       
 
                                   Team Scores                        
=========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5    6    7 
=========================================================================
  1  Bel Air                     45     3    7    9   10   16   31   53
  2  Urbana                      72     2    5    6   23   36   55   63
  3  Centennial                 123     1   13   27   39   43   48   66
  4  Liberty                    153    21   24   33   37   38   41   49
  5  Francis Scott Key          167    11   14   22   56   64   92   94
  6  Mt. Hebron                 172    15   32   34   45   46   47   57
  7  Westminster                175    12   20   40   51   52   60   61
  8  Century                    216    17   19   44   67   69   76   79
  9  Fallston                   237     8   26   59   70   74   77   81
 10  North Carroll              248    29   30   35   72   82   84   87
 11  Winters Mill               256    25   50   54   62   65   71   75
 12  South Carroll              263     4   28   73   78   80   89
 13  Blake                      271    18   42   58   68   85   86   91
 14  Edgewood                   449    83   88   90   93   95