Cross Country
2013 Urbana Invite
At Urbana High School
10/5/2013

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noall, Lucie              11 Clarksburg             19:28.0    1
  2 Johnson, Hailey           12 Governor Tho           19:29.2    2
  3 Carberry, Maria           10 Urbana                 19:38.3    3
  4 Kachik, Emily             12 Century                20:15.5    4
  5 Steinly, Savannah         12 Catoctin               20:26.1    5
  6 Pinto, Abby                9 Governor Tho           20:27.3    6
  7 Pitts, Julia              10 Academy Of T           20:27.9    7
  8 Toner, Katie              12 Academy Of T           20:28.5    8
  9 Burke, Cassidy            12 Our Lady Of            20:37.2    9
 10 Freed, Tasha              11 Governor Tho           20:40.5   10
 11 Perella, Lillie            9 Catoctin               20:43.6   11
 12 Crilly, Megan             10 Our Lady Of            20:47.2   12
 13 Simmons, Jennifer         10 Walkersville           21:09.6   13
 14 Hurst, Kiley              10 Century                21:11.3   14
 15 Janc, Molly               11 Catoctin               21:21.4   15
 16 Grabowski, Abby            9 Urbana                 21:24.1   16
 17 Winklbauer, Kelly         11 Urbana                 21:29.3   17
 18 Hayden, Sarah             12 South Carroll          21:33.0   18
 19 Ruckel, Sydney             9 South Carroll          21:36.7   19
 20 Webster, Julien            9 Catoctin               21:43.2   20
 21 Cimmerer, Lillie          12 Century                21:53.8   21
 22 Launi, Delia              10 Our Lady Of            21:58.6   22
 23 Debinski, Rebecca         12 Century                22:01.4   23
 24 Graf, Tina                12 South Carroll          22:02.6   24
 25 Nettles, Alexis           12 Rockville              22:03.1   25
 26 Kreiner, Bella            10 Catoctin               22:05.2   26
 27 Everton, Shannon           9 Century                22:12.1   27
 28 Mordoff, Holly            10 Clarksburg             22:28.4   28
 29 Brosnan, Elena            11 Clarksburg             22:29.8   29
 30 Trapane, Anna             12 Catoctin               22:31.7   30
 31 Pocratsky, Rachel         11 Our Lady Of            22:37.8   31
 32 Oneill, Kara              10 Urbana                 22:45.2   32
 33 Demarais, Megan           12 Catoctin               22:46.6   33
 34 Riely, Cosette            11 Our Lady Of            22:48.4   34
 35 Landry, Carolyn           12 Rockville              22:50.9   35
 36 Staub, Melinda            12 Francis Scott Key      22:52.3
 37 Bingaman, Summer          10 South Carroll          23:03.6   36
 38 Cronin, Kara              12 Academy Of T           23:05.8   37
 39 Gardner, Rebecca          11 Academy Of T           23:06.2   38
 40 Toner, Clare              10 Academy Of T           23:06.5   39
 41 Narvaez, Diana            10 Urbana                 23:07.6   40
 42 Dunmyer, Brianna           9 Quince Orchard         23:08.0   41
 43 Netzer, Cara              10 Walkersville           23:12.8   42
 44 Belfiore, Briana          12 Our Lady Of            23:19.2   43
 45 O'Connor, Clare           12 Governor Tho           23:29.0   44
 46 Fletemeyer, Irene         12 Quince Orchard         23:30.2   45
 47 Torvik, Rebecca           11 Quince Orchard         23:32.1   46
 48 Cicerone, Megan           10 Urbana                 23:37.3   47
 49 Baxter, Paige             12 South Carroll          23:48.1   48
 50 Ashley, Erin              11 Walkersville           23:49.4   49
 51 Boyko, Elizabeth          10 South Carroll          23:52.9   50
 52 Seager, Ashleigh          11 Clarksburg             23:53.5   51
 53 Enix, Charity             12 Walkersville           23:53.6   52
 54 Canning, Madeline         10 Governor Tho           23:56.5   53
 55 O'Hagan, Erin             10 Governor Tho           24:01.2   54
 56 Schellhase, Faye          11 Clarksburg             24:03.8   55
 57 Vega, Mikaela             10 Governor Tho           24:09.0   56
 58 Whittington, Taylor       11 South Carroll          24:32.7   57
 59 Hauver, Maryellen         12 Walkersville           24:49.6   58
 60 Titus, Maddie             10 Century                24:55.9   59
 61 Palmer, Mecalia           11 Rockville              25:22.3   60
 62 Cain, Zoey                11 Quince Orchard         25:30.6   61
 63 Johnson, Erin             11 Rockville              25:38.9   62
 64 Powers, Chloe             11 Our Lady Of            25:39.1   63
 65 Tulloch, Jessica          10 Quince Orchard         25:48.9   64
 66 Hall, Julianne            12 Academy Of T           25:55.6   65
 67 Sperling, Emily           11 Century                25:56.3   66
 68 Boumaiz, Yasmine          10 Clarksburg             26:42.1   67
 69 Zhigunova, Olga           12 Rockville              29:32.9   68
 70 Kumagai, Akari            11 Rockville              30:25.9   69
 71 Williams, Zora            11 Rockville              31:40.9   70
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Catoctin                     77    5   11   15   20   26   30   33
   2 Century                      89    4   14   21   23   27   59   66
   3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel    108    9   12   22   31   34   43   63
   4 Urbana                      108    3   16   17   32   40   47
   5 Governor Thomas Johnson     115    2    6   10   44   53   54   56
   6 Academy Of The Holy Cross   129    7    8   37   38   39   65
   7 South Carroll               145   18   19   24   36   48   50   57
   8 Clarksburg                  164    1   28   29   51   55   67
   9 Walkersville                214   13   42   49   52   58
  10 Rockville                   250   25   35   60   62   68   69   70
  11 Quince Orchard              257   41   45   46   61   64
 
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorsey, David             12 Catoctin               15:44.3    1
  2 Crilly, Collin            12 Our Lady Of            16:08.2    2
  3 Richards, Tyler           12 Our Lady Of            16:15.4    3
  4 Dorsey, Kevin             12 Catoctin               16:19.7    4
  5 Pickett, Doug             11 South Carroll          16:35.2    5
  6 Wavering, Jack            10 Our Lady Of            16:44.8    6
  7 McGivern, Kevin           10 Our Lady Of            16:49.6    7
  8 Staley, Jacob             12 Oakdale                16:52.3    8
  9 Boddicker, Patrick        12 Oakdale                16:56.2    9
 10 Santis, Garrett           10 Urbana                 16:56.4   10
 11 Larkin, Jimmy             12 Clarksburg             16:59.2   11
 12 Shuman, Troy              12 Urbana                 17:06.6   12
 13 Mead, John                12 Century                17:07.7   13
 14 Thomas, Michael           10 Clarksburg             17:15.3   14
 15 Gascho, Zach              11 Catoctin               17:26.8   15
 16 Turskey, Joshua           12 Century                17:29.1   16
 17 Moxley, Jeff              10 Our Lady Of            17:36.7   17
 18 Alli, Raquon              12 Clarksburg             17:40.5   18
 19 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  11 Catoctin               17:41.8   19
 20 Cory, Kevin               11 Urbana                 17:43.2   20
 21 Clink, Jeremy             11 Clarksburg             17:44.4   21
 22 Vazzana, Jimmy             9 Our Lady Of            17:49.8   22
 23 Buck, Justin              11 South Carroll          17:51.8   23
 24 Myers, Eric               11 Catoctin               17:52.5   24
 25 Alonso, Miguel            11 Our Lady Of            17:56.0   25
 26 Nobile, Nick              12 Urbana                 17:59.1   26
 27 Tarzy, Brett              11 Oakdale                18:02.6   27
 28 Danner, Nicholas          10 Urbana                 18:04.3   28
 29 King, John                11 South Carroll          18:06.0   29
 30 Eakins, Jaydn              9 Urbana                 18:08.0   30
 31 Thomas, Owen              11 Century                18:08.6   31
 32 Bandini, Julian           10 Urbana                 18:09.5   32
 33 Thomas, Evan              11 Century                18:13.9   33
 34 Prettyman, Wesley         12 Century                18:16.2   34
 35 Hyde, Matthew             12 Seneca Valley          18:17.0   35
 36 Tiburzi, Frank            12 Century                18:25.2   36
 37 Owens, Matthew             9 Quince Orchard         18:28.9   37
 38 Fachler, Mark             10 Oakdale                18:29.3   38
 39 Hooper, Jake               9 Oakdale                18:29.5   39
 40 Suero, Miguel             11 Rockville              18:30.6   40
 41 Buckley, Garrett          11 Catoctin               18:31.7   41
 42 Adams, Garrett            11 Quince Orchard         18:33.7   42
 43 McCann, Christian         10 Quince Orchard         18:35.5   43
 44 Wiley, John               12 Oakdale                18:37.4   44
 45 Mosquera, Jonathan        11 Clarksburg             18:48.1   45
 46 Rogers, Malcolm           11 South Carroll          18:51.7   46
 47 Slotwinski, Paul          10 Catoctin               18:56.2   47
 48 Pandya, Mir               10 Clarksburg             19:05.7   48
 49 Spence, Kelby             11 Walkersville           19:07.3   49
 50 Capella, Blake            10 Walkersville           19:08.0   50
 51 Carter, Kyle              10 South Carroll          19:08.9   51
 52 Alexander, Timothy        12 Oakdale                19:10.7   52
 53 Cain, Devin               11 Quince Orchard         19:12.0   53
 54 Cooper, Myles             12 Walkersville           19:19.3   54
 55 Nyborg, Christopher       10 Quince Orchard         19:32.3   55
 56 Sarsony, Adam             10 Rockville              19:38.4   56
 57 Lang, Nathan               9 Century                19:43.9   57
 58 Moss, Joey                 9 Walkersville           19:47.2   58
 59 Bobore, Yonatan            9 Quince Orchard         19:55.0   59
 60 Youngs, Nicholas          11 Quince Orchard         20:02.2   60
 61 Shanabarger, Donald       10 South Carroll          20:03.9   61
 62 Yoon, Leo                 11 Rockville              20:06.9   62
 63 Herrera, Xavier           12 Seneca Valley          20:13.5   63
 64 Suero, Manuel             11 Rockville              20:22.6   64
 65 Sigal, Joel               11 Rockville              20:29.9   65
 66 Duafala, Steven           10 South Carroll          20:31.4   66
 67 Ashley, Andrew             9 Walkersville           20:33.2   67
 68 Gaegler, Patrick          11 Clarksburg             21:02.0   68
 69 Takemori, Troy            11 Seneca Valley          21:02.3   69
 70 Schading, Spencer         10 Walkersville           21:19.7   70
 71 Achouakong, Giresse        9 Seneca Valley          21:57.1   71
 72 Gage, Brendan             10 Rockville              22:37.1   72
 73 Edwards, Bryan            11 Seneca Valley          24:40.0   73
 -- Reichard, Hal             11 Walkersville                DQ
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     35    2    3    6    7   17   22   25
   2 Catoctin                     63    1    4   15   19   24   41   47
   3 Urbana                       96   10   12   20   26   28   30   32
   4 Clarksburg                  109   11   14   18   21   45   48   68
   5 Oakdale                     121    8    9   27   38   39   44   52
   6 Century                     127   13   16   31   33   34   36   57
   7 South Carroll               154    5   23   29   46   51   61   66
   8 Quince Orchard              230   37   42   43   53   55   59   60
   9 Walkersville                278   49   50   54   58   67   70   49
  10 Rockville                   287   40   56   62   64   65   72   40
  11 Seneca Valley               311   35   63   69   71   73   35   63
 
Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ehrman, Lexi              10 Century                23:22.8    1
  2 Madsen, Rainie            10 Urbana                 24:13.1
  3 Sanusi, Omolola            9 Seneca Valley          24:18.2    2
  4 McCloskey, Shea           10 Clarksburg             24:22.9
  5 Calaman, Allie            11 Century                24:28.8    3
  6 McLane, Mariah            11 Seneca Valley          24:29.6    4
  7 Bittler, Amy Donna        10 South Carroll          24:39.1    5
  8 Bryant, Dani              12 Century                24:39.8    6
  9 Carpenter, Sabrina        10 Clarksburg             24:49.3
 10 Shattuck, Casey            9 South Carroll          24:51.2    7
 11 Kuzma, Clare              11 Academy Of T           24:54.0    8
 12 Philbin, Caroline         11 Academy Of T           24:57.2    9
 13 Hemgen, Calie             10 Governor Tho           24:57.4
 14 Orndorff, Courtney         9 Catoctin               25:12.5   10
 15 Conway, Kara              11 Century                25:22.3   11
 16 Montgomery, Shaye          9 Century                25:32.6   12
 17 Cerretelli, Violet        10 Academy Of T           25:47.2   13
 18 Gagnon, Annabelle         12 South Carroll          25:53.4   14
 19 Golian, Lauren            10 Century                25:54.9   15
 20 Barton, Andrea            12 South Carroll          26:01.5   16
 21 Albaugh, Jamie            10 Governor Tho           26:12.8
 22 Diaz, Emma                12 Century                26:14.5   17
 23 Rosati, Kylee             11 Century                26:39.0
 24 Moriarty, Theresa         12 Governor Tho           26:54.3
 25 Romsburg, Hanah           10 Catoctin               27:11.9   18
 26 Lertora, Susanna          10 Catoctin               27:14.7   19
 27 Jung, Casey               10 Urbana                 27:24.4
 28 Caselle, Sienna            9 Catoctin               27:31.5   20
 29 Rothstein, Emily          12 Century                27:33.4
 30 Shaughnessy, Emily        12 Seneca Valley          27:41.9   21
 31 Wakefield, Madison         9 Quince Orchard         27:51.0
 32 Zamora, Leslie            10 Francis Scott Key      28:01.6   22
 33 Finney, Holly             11 Century                28:03.0
 34 Churchill, Madison        11 Catoctin               28:06.5   23
 35 Debinski, Delaney          9 Century                28:16.9
 36 Vrzak, Ashlee             12 Century                28:52.8
 37 Egwuagu, Emeka            12 Academy Of T           28:58.6   24
 38 Urquizo, Kathalyn         11 Seneca Valley          29:33.3   25
 39 Gilday, Maddie            12 Academy Of T           29:40.1   26
 40 Murrill, Kirsten          11 Century                29:45.9
 41 White, Jessica            10 Seneca Valley          29:49.5   27
 42 Holland, Alexa            11 Francis Scott Key      29:50.0   28
 43 Payne, Paulina             9 Urbana                 29:50.8
 44 Welch, Emma                9 Century                29:52.5
 45 Whalen, Helen             11 Academy Of T           29:53.2   29
 46 Deen, Shaina              10 Francis Scott Key      29:53.5   30
 47 Sien, Caitlin             11 Century                29:54.4
 48 Guise, Abigail             9 Seneca Valley          29:59.1   31
 49 Vanfleet, Kara            12 South Carroll          30:02.1   32
 50 Peterson, Olivia          11 Francis Scott Key      30:02.5   33
 51 Yevsukov, Vera            10 Quince Orchard         30:12.9
 52 Lai, Amy                   9 Seneca Valley          30:26.0   34
 53 Kazmi, Sarwat             11 Urbana                 30:35.1
 54 Daly, Emily               11 Academy Of T           30:35.3   35
 55 Santos, Grace              9 Francis Scott Key      30:35.5   36
 56 Shelley, Rose             11 Academy Of T           31:15.5
 57 Hamel, Anna               11 South Carroll          31:21.1   37
 58 Conahan, Erin             10 Century                32:07.6
 59 Pasekoff, Danielle         9 Quince Orchard         32:19.6
 60 Rubertone, Cecelia        12 Academy Of T           32:31.7
 61 Williams, Marah           10 Catoctin               33:23.1   38
 62 Gallagher, Sloane          9 Quince Orchard         33:53.2
 63 Wade, Aili                11 Francis Scott Key      33:53.4   39
 64 Snyder, Payton             9 Catoctin               34:33.8   40
 65 Rodean, Rachel             9 Century                35:09.4
 66 Dart, Mimi                 9 Catoctin               36:32.2
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Century                      33    1    3    6   11   12   15   17
   2 South Carroll                74    5    7   14   16   32   37
   3 Seneca Valley                79    2    4   21   25   27   31   34
   4 Academy Of The Holy Cross    80    8    9   13   24   26   29   35
   5 Catoctin                     90   10   18   19   20   23   38   40
   6 Francis Scott Key           149   22   28   30   33   36   39
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stinner, Dylan            12 Our Lady Of            18:32.8    1
  2 Lopez, Matt               10 Our Lady Of            18:52.0    2
  3 Drewyer, George            9 Our Lady Of            18:53.3    3
  4 Bourdeau, Evan            10 Oakdale                18:54.3    4
  5 Jirata, JT                11 Clarksburg             19:03.0    5
  6 Melton, Jeremiah          10 Our Lady Of            19:04.4    6
  7 Bacon, Alex               10 Oakdale                19:05.3    7
  8 Lemley, Beckett           12 Oakdale                19:09.0    8
  9 Cooper, Nick              10 Our Lady Of            19:10.3    9
 10 Smith, Clark              10 Clarksburg             19:21.9   10
 11 Redman, Sam                9 Our Lady Of            19:22.2   11
 12 DeReggi, John              9 Clarksburg             19:22.8   12
 13 Spiess, Chris             10 Clarksburg             19:25.7   13
 14 Cantor, Max               10 Oakdale                19:27.6   14
 15 Bradley, Colin            10 Quince Orchard         19:31.7   15
 16 Updegrove, Trustin        11 Urbana                 19:33.6   16
 17 Bell, Eric                12 Oakdale                19:34.5   17
 18 Murril, Sam                9 Century                19:36.1   18
 19 Schellhase, Fred          11 Clarksburg             19:41.6   19
 20 Schwartz, Michael         11 Our Lady Of            19:41.9   20
 21 Frascella, Andrew         12 Our Lady Of            19:44.2
 22 Martin, Ryan              12 Urbana                 19:47.9   21
 23 Shiver, James             11 Oakdale                19:55.8   22
 24 Fairbanks, Matthew         9 Urbana                 19:59.7   23
 25 Hiden, Christopher        11 Oakdale                20:07.8   24
 26 Fleishell, Andrew          9 Century                20:12.6   25
 27 Danner, Joseph             9 Urbana                 20:13.5   26
 28 Largaespada, Raul         10 Our Lady Of            20:13.8
 29 Fakhari, Alvand           10 Quince Orchard         20:15.6   27
 30 Sparkman, Zach            12 Catoctin               20:16.0   28
 31 McCabe, Wyatt              9 Quince Orchard         20:17.2   29
 32 Wynne, Stephen            10 Our Lady Of            20:18.7
 33 Johannes, Justin           9 Our Lady Of            20:20.2
 34 Sye, Demetrias            10 Clarksburg             20:22.7   30
 35 Walters, Tommy            11 Urbana                 20:23.1   31
 36 Douwes, Andrew             9 Catoctin               20:23.5   32
 37 Melville, Alex             9 South Carroll          20:25.5   33
 38 Rivard, Tim                9 Urbana                 20:25.9   34
 39 Kalanesian, Yashwan       10 Urbana                 20:27.7   35
 40 Rogers, Josh               9 Our Lady Of            20:30.4
 41 Closson, Troy             10 Our Lady Of            20:31.1
 42 Stathes, Nikolaos          9 Quince Orchard         20:34.7   36
 43 Rippeon, Ryan             10 Francis Scott Key      20:35.3   37
 44 Poulson, Andrew           11 Quince Orchard         20:37.3   38
 45 Ingalla, Bailey            9 Clarksburg             20:41.8   39
 46 Michaels, Evan            10 South Carroll          20:46.8   40
 47 Nolan, Michael            12 Quince Orchard         20:50.6   41
 48 Mayer, Calvin              9 Quince Orchard         20:53.9   42
 49 Chaikin, Sean             10 Quince Orchard         20:55.3
 50 Becker, Jimmy             12 South Carroll          20:57.9   43
 51 Donallan, Mike            12 Century                20:58.7   44
 52 Reinke, Aidan             11 Francis Scott Key      21:00.6   45
 53 Gregory, Ryan             12 Century                21:01.5   46
 54 Larson, Erik              11 Century                21:01.7   47
 55 Wade, Taylor              12 Francis Scott Key      21:03.1   48
 56 Shaffner, Micheal          9 Oakdale                21:04.5
 57 Cardenas, Kevin           10 Urbana                 21:05.1
 58 Gao, Chaunhao             11 Century                21:05.6   49
 59 Morales, Carlos           10 Walkersville           21:06.1   50
 60 Clement, Josh             11 South Carroll          21:07.6   51
 61 Hindle, Joshua            11 Oakdale                21:11.3
 62 Opiekun, Joseph           11 Clarksburg             21:12.1
 63 Rivas, Josť               12 Avalon School          21:16.7   52
 64 Keener, Kyle              10 Century                21:19.9   53
 65 Dunning, Zach             10 Oakdale                21:20.4
 66 McKinney, Jordan          10 Our Lady Of            21:21.4
 67 Herman, Brian              9 Oakdale                21:22.3
 68 Ball, Huw                 11 Urbana                 21:24.2
 69 Joo, Seung Min             9 Quince Orchard         21:29.0
 70 Stoner, Austin            11 Francis Scott Key      21:31.7   54
 71 Anders, Ben                9 Our Lady Of            21:36.2
 72 Mezeoish, Remy             9 South Carroll          21:37.1   55
 73 Tittle, Benjamin           9 Quince Orchard         21:37.4
 74 Roach, Justin             10 Century                21:37.6
 75 Dissinger, George         10 Century                21:38.9
 76 Snively, Chase            11 South Carroll          21:44.5   56
 77 Vaka, Peter                9 Quince Orchard         21:48.0
 78 O'Neill, Alex              9 Our Lady Of            21:48.6
 79 Tobin, Matthew            10 Avalon School          21:48.9   57
 80 Mensh, Justin              9 Quince Orchard         21:50.9
 81 Snyder, Brandon           12 Catoctin               21:54.9   58
 82 Cho, Patrick              10 Quince Orchard         21:55.2
 83 Seubert, Jordan           10 Clarksburg             21:59.5
 84 Muegge, Jonas             11 Catoctin               21:59.7   59
 85 Allman, Jack              11 Oakdale                22:05.3
 86 Shanabarger, Chris         9 South Carroll          22:06.4   60
 87 Schading, P.J.             9 Walkersville           22:08.6   61
 88 Bendit, Lucas             12 Our Lady Of            22:09.8
 89 Feltz, Justin              9 Century                22:11.3
 90 Rockwood, Zack            11 Catoctin               22:17.7   62
 91 Johnson, Ben              11 Walkersville           22:21.3   63
 92 Mobarry, Scott             9 Quince Orchard         22:23.5
 93 Crouch, Howard             9 Urbana                 22:24.4
 94 Hughes, Ben               11 Francis Scott Key      22:34.7   64
 95 Krylyuk, Alex             11 Quince Orchard         22:35.9
 96 Marrow, Rob               12 Quince Orchard         22:41.2
 97 Thornton, Kyle             9 South Carroll          22:46.6
 98 Edwards, Jake             11 Century                22:48.0
 99 Davern, James             11 Avalon School          22:54.5   65
100 Amadeo, Micheal           11 Oakdale                22:55.0
101 Hamel, Jeb                10 South Carroll          22:56.6
102 Musa, Eric                 9 Urbana                 22:58.3
103 Graham, Collin            11 Century                22:58.6
104 Guilday, Patrick          12 Catoctin               22:59.8   66
105 Freedman, Benjamin        10 Quince Orchard         23:00.3
106 Montello, Gianni          10 Urbana                 23:03.8
107 Rojas, Logan              10 Clarksburg             23:04.9
108 Tewari, Anmol             11 Walkersville           23:09.0   67
109 Leroy, Jonathan            9 Rockville              23:10.8
110 Mullah, Sami              10 Seneca Valley          23:16.4
111 Judge, Ryan                9 South Carroll          23:20.5
112 McGrew, Alexander         11 Avalon School          23:23.4   68
113 French, Mike               9 Century                23:26.2
114 Queiroz, Alexander         9 Oakdale                23:31.5
115 Zabik, Noah                9 Century                23:37.7
116 Perdue, Jack               9 Century                23:40.6
117 Ashley, Wyatt             10 South Carroll          23:41.7
118 Blass, Spencer            12 Quince Orchard         23:42.7
119 Cunningham, Scott         10 Seneca Valley          23:43.4
120 Penneypacker, Dawson      10 Quince Orchard         23:47.0
121 Solomon, David            11 Avalon School          23:48.8   69
122 Yohanan, Jason            11 Quince Orchard         23:53.5
123 Cornblatt, Jacob           9 Quince Orchard         23:54.0
124 Weller, Joseph             9 Oakdale                24:01.3
125 Rao, Roshan               10 Walkersville           24:04.0   70
126 Dorrier, Jared             9 Walkersville           24:12.1   71
127 Li, ZongJun               12 Avalon School          24:28.7   72
128 Mills, Prince             11 Urbana                 24:31.3
129 Strosnider, Cameron        9 Catoctin               24:44.3   73
130 Gasior, Keith             10 Francis Scott Key      24:49.2   74
131 Brothers, Brody            9 Francis Scott Key      24:53.3   75
132 McGowan, Joseph            9 Quince Orchard         24:56.3
133 Hrenko, Colin             10 Seneca Valley          26:02.0
134 Cortes, Ethan             10 Century                26:16.0
135 Shifflet, Zack            12 Century                26:24.2
136 Shin, Josh                 9 Clarksburg             26:25.5
137 Rosenberg, Alex           10 South Carroll          26:33.5
138 Boeckmann, Taylor         11 South Carroll          26:49.5
139 Lyons, Jack               11 Clarksburg             27:53.7
140 Hrones, Matt               9 Century                30:00.1
141 Minkoff, Noah             12 Quince Orchard         30:35.4
142 Tripp, Brendan            12 Century                31:25.8
143 O'Donnel, Tim             11 South Carroll          32:14.0
144 Brice, Forest              9 South Carroll          34:19.5
145 Long, Patrick             11 Avalon School          42:40.6   76
 
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel     21    1    2    3    6    9   11   20
   2 Oakdale                      50    4    7    8   14   17   22   24
   3 Clarksburg                   59    5   10   12   13   19   30   39
   4 Urbana                      117   16   21   23   26   31   34   35
   5 Quince Orchard              145   15   27   29   36   38   41   42
   6 Century                     180   18   25   44   46   47   49   53
   7 South Carroll               222   33   40   43   51   55   56   60
   8 Catoctin                    239   28   32   58   59   62   66   73
   9 Francis Scott Key           248   37   45   48   54   64   74   75
  10 Walkersville                311   50   61   63   67   70   71
  11 Avalon School               311   52   57   65   68   69   72   76