Cross Country
2016 Barnhart Invite
At Dulaney High School
Results
9/17/2016
5K

Girls Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heather Holt                 George C. Marshall     17:52.0     1
  2 Abigail Green                Walter Johnson         18:17.0     2
  3 Julien Webster               Catoctin               18:27.0     3
  4 Danielle Bartholomew         Osbourn Park           18:52.0     4
  5 Ryann Helmers                Albemarle              18:54.0     5
  6 Natalie Morris               Loudoun Valley         18:55.0     6
  7 Lydia Goetz                  Brentsville            19:22.0     7
  8 Bethany Graham               John Champe            19:22.0     8
  9 Ava Hassebrock               Tuscarora (Va)         19:36.0     9
 10 Ava D Bir                    George C. Marshall     19:43.0    10
 11 Claudia Wendt                Good Counsel           19:46.0
 12 Katrione Kirsch              Walter Johnson         19:50.0    11
 13 Nicole Uehlinger             Loudoun County         19:51.0    12
 14 Savannah Olyniec             North Stafford         19:57.0    13
 15 Hannah Causey                Osbourn Park           19:58.0    14
 16 Cady Hyde                    St. John's College     20:01.0    15
 17 Nandini Satsangi             Poolesville            20:02.0    16
 18 Kamryn Eveleth               Severna Park           20:04.0    17
 19 Allison Rice                 Brentsville            20:07.0    18
 20 Nicole Re                    Chantilly              20:12.0    19
 21 Isabell Baltimore            Bishop O'Connell       20:12.0    20
 22 Sara Jarman                  Urbana                 20:13.0    21
 23 Jenna Robbins                George C. Marshall     20:14.0    22
 24 Grace Sheehy                 Osbourn Park           20:14.0    23
 25 Kelsey Luther                Brentsville            20:15.0    24
 26 Madeleine Fleenor            Bishop O'Connell       20:17.0    25
 27 Sophie E Tedesco             George C. Marshall     20:20.0    26
 28 Kayla Wigle                  Chantilly              20:21.0    27
 29 Ana Morris                   Chantilly              20:22.0    28
 30 Kellie Hyde                  Culpeper County        20:22.0
 31 Emma Weaver                  Albemarle              20:23.0    29
 32 Maria Lambert                Stafford               20:24.0    30
 33 Catherine Whitehouse         Yorktown               20:32.0    31
 34 Mary Miller                  Urbana                 20:32.0    32
 35 Sarah Phillip                Heritage (Leesburg)    20:35.0    33
 36 Ameena Benselloum            Westfield              20:36.0    34
 37 Shelby Kostal                Woodgrove              20:37.0    35
 38 Janet Scott                  Walter Johnson         20:38.0    36
 39 Maddie Gilliam               Urbana                 20:38.0    37
 40 Antonia Pellegrini           Rock Ridge             20:39.0    38
 41 Katherine Russell            Tuscarora (Va)         20:40.0    39
 42 Carrie Hotek                 Skyline                20:42.0
 43 Natalie M Bardach            George C. Marshall     20:43.0    40
 44 Eva Smith-Perry              Washington-Lee         20:43.0    41
 45 Julia Johnson                Walt Whitman           20:44.0    42
 46 Waverly Schnetzler           Osbourn Park           20:46.0    43
 47 Kimberly Donohue             Loudoun Valley         20:46.0    44
 48 Alexandria Christie          Osbourn Park           20:48.0    45
 49 Ellie Thurneysen             Paul VI Catholic       20:49.0    46
 50 Sarah Gould                  Tuscarora (Va)         20:50.0    47
 51 Natalie Li                   Albemarle              20:50.0    48
 52 Katie O'Neill                Dominion               20:50.0    49
 53 Mackenzie Konyar             James Wood             20:51.0    50
 54 Camryn Harper                Boonsboro              20:52.0    51
 55 Mariel Jardon                Herndon                20:52.0    52
 56 Paula Bathalon               Walt Whitman           20:52.0    53
 57 Madelyn Zarzyski             Albemarle              20:53.0    54
 58 Evelyn Robinson              John Champe            20:54.0    55
 59 Emily Baba                   Oakdale                20:54.0    56
 60 Emily Wall                   Battlefield            20:55.0    57
 61 Lauren Osborne               Freedom (South Riding) 20:56.0    58
 62 Danielle Sucic               Brentsville            20:57.0    59
 63 Sophie Hudak                 Woodgrove              20:57.0    60
 64 Rachel Waldron               Catoctin               20:57.0    61
 65 Sabrina Wilkins              Skyline                21:00.0
 66 Hannah F Smith               George C. Marshall     21:02.0    62
 67 Beth Shifflett               Albemarle              21:02.0    63
 68 Sophia Scobell               Walter Johnson         21:03.0    64
 69 Audrey Corbet                Heritage (Leesburg)    21:04.0    65
 70 Vanessa Pratt                Jefferson              21:06.0    66
 71 Abigail Shoemaker            Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:08.0    67
 72 Shannon Lee                  Battlefield            21:09.0    68
 73 Kathryn Harris               Rock Ridge             21:10.0    69
 74 Ellen Tuttle                 Good Counsel           21:11.0
 75 Caroline Johnson             Tuscarora (Va)         21:11.0    70
 76 Logan Rohde                  Poolesville            21:12.0    71
 77 Mellany Groll                Millbrook              21:14.0    72
 78 Sadie Keller                 Walter Johnson         21:15.0    73
 79 Didi Pace                    Westfield              21:16.0    74
 80 Erica Lindsay                Smithsburg             21:16.0    75
 81 Catie Cambon                 Severna Park           21:17.0    76
 82 Chloe Salkeld                Severna Park           21:18.0    77
 83 Julia Haug                   Chantilly              21:18.0    78
 84 Elise Romola                 Briar Woods            21:19.0    79
 85 Allison Marrs                Woodgrove              21:21.0    80
 86 Ryley Howard                 Bishop O'Connell       21:21.0    81
 87 Flora Grainger               Rock Ridge             21:24.0    82
 88 Emily Muldowney              Millbrook              21:24.0    83
 89 Lena Feldman                 Walt Whitman           21:25.0    84
 90 Laura Ramirez                Washington-Lee         21:27.0    85
 91 Mallory Moholt               Smithsburg             21:28.0    86
 92 Anna Harpel                  Washington-Lee         21:29.0    87
 93 Maddie Lloyd                 Millbrook              21:29.0    88
 94 Emily Maier                  Freedom (South Riding) 21:30.0    89
 95 taylor manley                Severna Park           21:31.0    90
 96 Heather Feconda              Loudoun Valley         21:31.0    91
 97 Katherine Winklosky          Briar Woods            21:33.0    92
 98 Caroline Ponticelli          Loudoun County         21:33.0    93
 99 Kayla Kosco                  Massaponax             21:33.0    94
100 Autumn Hottle                James Wood             21:34.0    95
101 Helena Abbott                Walter Johnson         21:34.0    96
102 Morgan May                   Jefferson              21:36.0    97
103 Susannah Auderset            Urbana                 21:36.0    98
104 Paris Beaver                 Culpeper County        21:40.0
105 Madilyn Abbe                 Loudoun Valley         21:40.0    99
106 Breanna Mcdonald             Walt Whitman           21:41.0   100
107 Alexandra Gordon             Rock Ridge             21:41.0   101
108 Jennifer Steele              Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:42.0   102
109 Rachel Friedman              Walt Whitman           21:43.0   103
110 Sydney Diffin                Chantilly              21:43.0   104
111 Kaylan Dunham                Osbourn Park           21:44.0   105
112 Cate Spirgel                 Yorktown               21:44.0   106
113 Maggie Ralston               Good Counsel           21:47.0
114 Noelle Saine                 Loudoun Valley         21:49.0   107
115 Alina Carranza               Bishop O'Connell       21:49.0   108
116 Erin McGrath                 Westminster            21:51.0   109
117 Emma Strickland              Catoctin               21:51.0   110
118 Gina Pallotta                Heritage (Leesburg)    21:52.0   111
119 Riley Leeds                  Severna Park           21:53.0   112
120 Sophia Dutton                Severna Park           21:54.0   113
121 Brianna Nelson               Centreville            21:54.0   114
122 Maggie Smiedala              Washington-Lee         21:55.0   115
123 Sophie Chance                Southern (Aa)          21:56.0   116
124 Olivia Duston                Herndon                21:57.0   117
125 Maeve Marsh                  Bishop O'Connell       21:57.0   118
126 Izzy Bowman                  Loudoun County         21:58.0   119
127 Margaret Covey               Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:58.0   120
128 Carlie Hvizdash              Osbourn Park           21:59.0   121
129 Tatiana A Kennedy            George C. Marshall     21:59.0   122
130 Katherine Reebals            William Monroe         22:00.0   123
131 Jessica Lu                   Loudoun Valley         22:00.0   124
132 Kaycee Cox-Philyaw           Millbrook              22:01.0   125
133 Rachel Landry                Brentsville            22:01.0   126
134 Caroline Sanford             Urbana                 22:01.0   127
135 Caroline Cox                 Thomas Jefferson S&T   22:01.0   128
136 Maria Harter                 James Wood             22:02.0   129
137 Grace Smith                  Tuscarora (Va)         22:02.0   130
138 Stephanie Kim                Urbana                 22:04.0   131
139 Callie Fernandez             John Champe            22:05.0   132
140 Carly Hughes                 Loudoun County         22:05.0   133
141 Olivia VanNuys               Loudoun County         22:06.0   134
142 Rosey Iames                  McLean                 22:07.0   135
143 Joanne Keenan                Millbrook              22:07.0   136
144 Grace Roberts                Briar Woods            22:07.0   137
145 Alexandra Ivanovic           Dominion               22:08.0   138
146 Grace Maloney                Freedom (South Riding) 22:09.0   139
147 Elly Glenn                   McLean                 22:09.0   140
148 Grace Howard                 Loudoun County         22:09.0   141
149 Rachel Fangyen               Freedom (South Riding) 22:09.0   142
150 Julia Sachs                  Yorktown               22:10.0   143
151 Maegan Savoie                Colonial Forge         22:10.0   144
152 Alexandra Dodson             Manassas Park          22:11.0
153 Alexa Tarzy                  Oakdale                22:11.0   145
154 Maggie Flood                 Bishop O'Connell       22:13.0   146
155 Brenna Kiel                  Colonial Forge         22:15.0   147
156 Nicole Balog                 Freedom (South Riding) 22:15.0   148
157 Catherine Irons              Paul VI Catholic       22:16.0   149
158 Isabella Nazari              John Champe            22:17.0   150
159 Bri Csontos                  Culpeper County        22:17.0
160 Maggie Luzier                Boonsboro              22:17.0   151
161 Imani Travis                 Massaponax             22:18.0   152
162 Caroline Jones               Stafford               22:18.0   153
163 Grace Stone                  Kettle Run             22:20.0   154
164 rachel peters                Severna Park           22:21.0   155
165 Adia Diaz                    Kettle Run             22:24.0   156
166 Claire Bright                James Wood             22:24.0   157
167 Lila Virtue                  Dominion               22:24.0   158
168 Holly Wikiera                Battlefield            22:25.0   159
169 Chandra Reiff                Westminster            22:26.0   160
170 Allison Boboltz              Bishop O'Connell       22:28.0   161
171 Sophie Edlich                Millbrook              22:28.0   162
172 Makenna Luzier               Boonsboro              22:29.0   163
173 Vanessa Gardiner             Robert E. Lee          22:29.0   164
174 Emmalee Ayala                Rock Ridge             22:29.0   165
175 Shanthi Ashley               Walt Whitman           22:31.0   166
176 Maddie Henning               Albemarle              22:31.0   167
177 Mikaela Jerwick              Smithsburg             22:33.0   168
178 Lauren Harrison              Rock Ridge             22:35.0   169
179 Molly Hackley                Tuscarora (Va)         22:39.0   170
180 Kasey Fairbanks              Woodgrove              22:40.0   171
181 Julia Schopper               Briar Woods            22:40.0   172
182 Jenny Jia                    Good Counsel           22:43.0
183 Grace Valentine              Jefferson              22:43.0   173
184 Ally Gilliam                 Briar Woods            22:43.0   174
185 Emily Lindsay                St. John's College     22:44.0   175
186 Kathleen Hindman             Yorktown               22:45.0   176
187 Jordan Phillips              Jefferson              22:46.0   177
188 Michaela Rainey              Woodgrove              22:46.0   178
189 Halley Dillenbeck            Albemarle              22:47.0   179
190 Hannah Morrison              North Stafford         22:48.0   180
191 Omolola Sanusi               Seneca Valley          22:49.0
192 Jamie Malloy                 Loudoun County         22:51.0   181
193 Alison Nichols               Poolesville            22:52.0   182
194 Jada Dudley                  Kettle Run             22:52.0   183
195 Paulina DeAnda               McLean                 22:53.0   184
196 Mary Clewis                  Woodgrove              22:53.0   185
197 Jenna Brosnan                Heritage (Leesburg)    22:53.0   186
198 Taylor Blanchette            Jefferson              22:53.0   187
199 Malia Sample                 Heritage (Leesburg)    22:54.0   188
200 Grace Howell                 Freedom (South Riding) 22:55.0   189
201 Leah Saling                  Loudoun Valley         22:55.0   190
202 Jillian Wagner               Westminster            22:56.0   191
203 Courtland Blake              Tuscarora (Va)         22:57.0   192
204 Molly Jones                  Boonsboro              22:57.0   193
205 Gabriella Nazari             John Champe            23:00.0   194
206 Emma Walter                  Walter Johnson         23:01.0   195
207 Anna Miller                  Urbana                 23:01.0   196
208 Natalie Flint                McLean                 23:03.0   197
209 Lilly Austin                 Oakdale                23:03.0   198
210 Thuy-lan Trinh               Chantilly              23:04.0   199
211 Renee Ritzco                 Massaponax             23:05.0   200
212 Megan Vu                     Westfield              23:06.0   201
213 Erika Turner                 Brentsville            23:06.0   202
214 Olivia Lecker                John Champe            23:07.0   203
215 Evelyn Munsterman            Centreville            23:07.0   204
216 Grace Robinson               Woodgrove              23:11.0   205
217 Nora Thompson                Thomas Jefferson S&T   23:12.0   206
218 Hannah Young                 William Monroe         23:13.0   207
219 Jessie Clatterbuck           James Wood             23:13.0   208
220 Elizabeth Erickson           Briar Woods            23:17.0   209
221 Kaitlyn Kutz                 Dominion               23:17.0   210
222 Sidney Lloyd                 McLean                 23:17.0   211
223 Madison Failor               Massaponax             23:18.0   212
224 Lydia Sunderlin              James Wood             23:19.0   213
225 Olivia Woods                 Walt Whitman           23:19.0   214
226 Erin Hogge                   Kettle Run             23:25.0   215
227 Cayla DeGuzman               Colonial Forge         23:26.0   216
228 Genevieve Sturrock           Jefferson              23:26.0   217
229 Lexi Kofman                  Centreville            23:27.0   218
230 Julia Wawrzynski             Westminster            23:29.0   219
231 Neal Fleming                 Heritage (Leesburg)    23:31.0   220
232 Tatjana Farjadi              Chantilly              23:31.0   221
233 Madeleine Deye               St. John's College     23:32.0   222
234 Maegan Gabby                 Oakdale                23:32.0   223
235 Emma Downes                  Brentsville            23:33.0   224
236 Jeanette Hill                Colonial Forge         23:33.0   225
237 Jaylin Kimble                Battlefield            23:34.0   226
238 Catherine Calvert            Stafford               23:35.0   227
239 Kaitlyn Rogers               Boonsboro              23:36.0   228
240 Katie Borland                Millbrook              23:37.0   229
241 Abigail Guise                Seneca Valley          23:37.0
242 Serena McGowan               Massaponax             23:37.0   230
243 Jirah Villajuan              Poolesville            23:38.0   231
244 Jillian Doherty              Westfield              23:39.0   232
245 Jessica Cannady              Yorktown               23:43.0   233
246 Lindsey Rogers               Herndon                23:45.0   234
247 Caroline Susco               Paul VI Catholic       23:46.0   235
248 Katherine Bowman             Yorktown               23:46.0   236
249 Lucy Robinson                Washington-Lee         23:47.0   237
250 Sophie DiBiase               St. John's College     23:47.0   238
251 Hannah Kirby                 Boonsboro              23:49.0   239
252 Sarah Brown                  Westminster            23:50.0   240
253 Lydia Snyder                 North Stafford         23:51.0   241
254 Maggie Gormley               Paul VI Catholic       23:53.0   242
255 Allore Isaacs                North Stafford         23:55.0   243
256 Aarti Sakhuja                Freedom (South Riding) 23:57.0   244
257 Gretchen Thomas              Kettle Run             23:57.0   245
258 Aubree Voth                  William Monroe         23:57.0   246
259 Kia Braithwaite              Catoctin               23:59.0   247
260 Danae Smith                  McLean                 24:00.0   248
261 Abby Gaver                   Boonsboro              24:00.0   249
262 Sarah Blusiewicz             Dominion               24:02.0   250
263 Emma Bathke                  Stafford               24:02.0   251
264 Addison Reno                 Oakdale                24:04.0   252
265 Catherine Smith              Stafford               24:05.0   253
266 Rachel Hemsworth             Westfield              24:05.0   254
267 Amy Wikiera                  Battlefield            24:06.0   255
268 Abby Blascovich              Paul VI Catholic       24:09.0   256
269 Madison Gamble               Oakdale                24:09.0   257
270 Arielle Angerthal            Washington-Lee         24:14.0   258
271 Madison Adams                Jefferson              24:16.0   259
272 Claire Sears                 Washington-Lee         24:16.0   260
273 Ally Vidal                   Smithsburg             24:21.0   261
274 Julianne Hudson              Massaponax             24:25.0   262
275 Riley Ball                   Herndon                24:30.0   263
276 Rachel Martinka              Thomas Jefferson S&T   24:32.0   264
277 Gabriella Hale               Westfield              24:35.0   265
278 Katrina Wong                 Stafford               24:36.0   266
279 Jayne Magill                 Dominion               24:37.0   267
280 Allison Kim                  Centreville            24:39.0   268
281 Chrissy Smith                Westminster            24:42.0   269
282 Sarah Przbysz                Herndon                24:42.0   270
283 Misheel Enkhbaatar           Yorktown               24:43.0   271
284 Alina Heron                  Kettle Run             24:53.0   272
285 Kathryn Gayhart              Robert E. Lee          24:53.0   273
286 Sarah Kate Simmons           Centreville            24:56.0   274
287 Loretta Carothers            John Champe            24:57.0   275
288 Emily Quan                   Thomas Jefferson S&T   25:03.0   276
289 Sydney Gaston                North Stafford         25:09.0   277
290 Caroline Ramirez   S         Stafford               25:14.0   278
291 Aalayah Foster               Massaponax             25:16.0   279
292 Jillian Jerwick              Smithsburg             25:21.0   280
293 Emily Keely                  Smithsburg             25:22.0   281
294 Natalie Keenan               Robert E. Lee          25:23.0   282
295 Megan Powell                 St. John's College     25:28.0   283
296 Roxann Evans                 Oakdale                25:28.0   284
297 Sarah Haile                  Robert E. Lee          25:33.0   285
298 Maria Andreu Zamora          Dominion               25:40.0   286
299 Caroline Peters              St. John's College     26:01.0   287
300 Renee Dupre                  Smithsburg             26:06.0   288
301 Olivia Dart                  Catoctin               26:15.0   289
302 Mikayla McDonald             Colonial Forge         26:22.0   290
303 Theresa Dollar               Poolesville            26:28.0   291
304 Colleen Cecil                Herndon                26:36.0   292
305 Haley Davis                  William Monroe         26:40.0   293
306 Samantha Casperson           Catoctin               26:46.0   294
307 Savannah Polling             Centreville            26:53.0   295
308 Lauren Hill                  Westminster            27:00.0   296
309 Alyssa Rose                  Southern (Aa)          27:08.0   297
310 Chloe VanCory                Southern (Aa)          27:14.0   298
311 Jenna Cooper                 Paul VI Catholic       27:23.0   299
312 Emily Strickland             Catoctin               27:40.0   300
313 Christine Ngo                Herndon                28:04.0   301
314 Caitlin Brumley              Southern (Aa)          28:51.0   302
315 Abby Davis                   William Monroe         29:33.0   303
316 Sarah Runner                 Robert E. Lee          30:23.0   304
317 Maeve Fitzgerald             Southern (Aa)          30:55.0   305
318 Heather McKee                Southern (Aa)          31:13.0   306
319 Rebekah Coles                William Monroe         32:00.0   307

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  George C. Marshall          99     1   10   22   26   40   62  122
  2  Osbourn Park               129     4   14   23   43   45  105  121
  3  Walter Johnson             186     2   11   36   64   73   96  195
  4  Albemarle                  199     5   29   48   54   63  167  179
  5  Brentsville                234     7   18   24   59  126  202  224
  6  Chantilly                  256    19   27   28   78  104  199  221
  7  Tuscarora (Va)             295     9   39   47   70  130  170  192
  8  Urbana                     315    21   32   37   98  127  131  196
  9  Loudoun Valley             347     6   44   91   99  107  124  190
 10  Bishop O'Connell           352    20   25   81  108  118  146  161
 11  Severna Park               372    17   76   77   90  112  113  155
 12  Walt Whitman               382    42   53   84  100  103  166  214
 13  Rock Ridge                 455    38   69   82  101  165  169
 14  Loudoun County             491    12   93  119  133  134  141  181
 15  Millbrook                  504    72   83   88  125  136  162  229
 16  Woodgrove                  524    35   60   80  171  178  185  205
 17  John Champe                539     8   55  132  150  194  203  275
 18  Washington-Lee             565    41   85   87  115  237  258  260
 19  Freedom (South Riding)     576    58   89  139  142  148  189  244
 20  Heritage (Leesburg)        583    33   65  111  186  188  220
 21  Thomas Jefferson S&T       623    67  102  120  128  206  264  276
 22  James Wood                 639    50   95  129  157  208  213
 23  Briar Woods                654    79   92  137  172  174  209
 24  Yorktown                   689    31  106  143  176  233  236  271
 25  Jefferson                  700    66   97  173  177  187  217  259
 26  Catoctin                   710     3   61  110  247  289  294  300
 27  Battlefield                765    57   68  159  226  255
 28  Boonsboro                  786    51  151  163  193  228  239  249
 29  Poolesville                791    16   71  182  231  291
 30  Westfield                  795    34   74  201  232  254  265
 31  Dominion                   805    49  138  158  210  250  267  286
 32  McLean                     867   135  140  184  197  211  248
 33  Smithsburg                 870    75   86  168  261  280  281  288
 34  Oakdale                    874    56  145  198  223  252  257  284
 35  Massaponax                 888    94  152  200  212  230  262  279
 36  Stafford                   914    30  153  227  251  253  266  278
 37  Westminster                919   109  160  191  219  240  269  296
 38  Paul VI Catholic           928    46  149  235  242  256  299
 39  St. John's College         933    15  175  222  238  283  287
 40  Herndon                    936    52  117  234  263  270  292  301
 41  Kettle Run                 953   154  156  183  215  245  272
 42  North Stafford             954    13  180  241  243  277
 43  Colonial Forge            1022   144  147  216  225  290
 44  Centreville               1078   114  204  218  268  274  295
 45  William Monroe            1172   123  207  246  293  303  307
 46  Robert E. Lee             1308   164  273  282  285  304
 47  Southern (Aa)             1318   116  297  298  302  305  306

Boys Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohann Asfaw                 Richard Montgomery     15:47.0     1
  2 Peter Morris                 Loudoun Valley         15:50.0     2
  3 Alec Schrank                 Millbrook              15:55.0     3
  4 Saurav Velleleth             Thomas Jefferson S&T   16:02.0     4
  5 Colton Bogucki               Loudoun Valley         16:05.0     5
  6 Will Merritt                 Smithsburg             16:11.0     6
  7 Micah Hewitson               Linganore              16:16.0     7
  8 Derek Johnson                Tuscarora (Va)         16:16.0     8
  9 Andrew Lent                  Poolesville            16:21.0     9
 10 David Scherrer               Cox                    16:31.0    10
 11 Yared Mekonnen               Thomas Edison          16:31.0    11
 12 Aaron Bratt                  Walt Whitman           16:32.0    12
 13 Ryan Lockett                 Poolesville            16:35.0    13
 14 Duke DiEugenio               Stafford               16:38.0
 15 Joshua Engels                Walt Whitman           16:38.0    14
 16 Gavin Jenkins                Rappahannock County    16:40.0
 17 Nathan Davis                 Urbana                 16:41.0    15
 18 Jacob Hunter                 Loudoun Valley         16:46.0    16
 19 Connor Wells                 Freedom (South Riding) 16:48.0    17
 20 Patrick C Lynch              George C. Marshall     16:53.0    18
 21 Chase Dawson                 Loudoun Valley         16:56.0    19
 22 Michael Belmaggio            Linganore              16:58.0    20
 23 Jimmy Vazzana                Good Counsel           16:58.0    21
 24 Jonny Jackson                Washington-Lee         16:59.0    22
 25 Brody Guthrie                North Stafford         16:59.0    23
 26 Osman Humeida                Freedom (South Riding) 17:00.0    24
 27 Dylan Klapper                Thomas Jefferson S&T   17:01.0    25
 28 Mark Pellissier              Albemarle              17:02.0    26
 29 William Baxley               Thomas Jefferson S&T   17:03.0    27
 30 Brandon Dimitri              Briar Woods            17:04.0    28
 31 Daniel Eisert                Loudoun County         17:06.0    29
 32 Connor Moses *               Atlee                  17:07.0    30
 33 Jonathan Muhler              Albemarle              17:08.0    31
 34 Clark Edwards                Rock Ridge             17:11.0    32
 35 Conner Prosser               Brentsville            17:12.0    33
 36 Harrison Autry               Rock Ridge             17:12.0    34
 37 Peter Sepulveda              South Lakes            17:12.0    35
 38 Zach Mackenzie               Albemarle              17:12.0    36
 39 Raj Mehta                    South Lakes            17:14.0    37
 40 Alfonso Torres               Osbourn Park           17:14.0    38
 41 George Drewyer               Good Counsel           17:15.0    39
 42 Mateo Barreto                Kettle Run             17:15.0    40
 43 Devyn Heron                  Kettle Run             17:16.0    41
 44 Max Lindquist                James Wood             17:16.0    42
 45 Jacob Windle                 Loudoun Valley         17:20.0    43
 46 Joseph Yerovi                Herndon                17:20.0    44
 47 Rylan Pettit                 Woodgrove              17:21.0    45
 48 Kenneth Petscavage           Osbourn Park           17:24.0    46
 49 Sean Mcgovern                Albemarle              17:24.0    47
 50 Josh Rogers                  Good Counsel           17:24.0    48
 51 Sean Casey                   South Lakes            17:24.0    49
 52 Noah Howell                  Freedom (South Riding) 17:25.0    50
 53 Theodore Wetzler             Thomas Edison          17:25.0    51
 54 James Gusmer                 Washington-Lee         17:26.0    52
 55 Thomas Allain                Chantilly              17:26.0    53
 56 Benjamin S. Smith            George C. Marshall     17:27.0    54
 57 Mario Henriques da Sil       Thomas Edison          17:27.0    55
 58 William Escobar              Robert E. Lee          17:27.0    56
 59 Jonathan Robson              Battlefield            17:28.0    57
 60 Mason Young                  Jefferson              17:29.0    58
 61 Will Pompilio                Briar Woods            17:29.0    59
 62 William Fincher              Woodgrove              17:29.0    60
 63 Jacob Woody                  Briar Woods            17:30.0    61
 64 Chris Scalzi                 South Carroll          17:31.0    62
 65 Mason King                   Brentsville            17:32.0    63
 66 Harry Challis                Dominion               17:32.0    64
 67 Brett Shaffer                Westfield              17:32.0    65
 68 Alec Venable                 Riverside              17:32.0
 69 Mason Joiner                 Westfield              17:32.0    66
 70 Justin Le                    Urbana                 17:33.0    67
 71 Anthony Anastasi             Southern (Aa)          17:33.0    68
 72 Donovan Foley                Freedom (South Riding) 17:34.0    69
 73 Justus Morrett               Massaponax             17:34.0    70
 74 Colin Hayes                  Jefferson              17:35.0    71
 75 Owen Walker                  South Lakes            17:36.0    72
 76 Samuel Worley                Tuscarora (Va)         17:38.0    73
 77 Greyson Sequino              Riverside              17:38.0
 78 Sean Megens                  Rock Ridge             17:38.0    74
 79 Garrett Suhr                 Richard Montgomery     17:39.0    75
 80 Joachim El-Masry             Richard Montgomery     17:40.0    76
 81 Jayson Call                  Freedom (South Riding) 17:41.0    77
 82 James Monson                 Chantilly              17:42.0    78
 83 Ben Werve                    Cox                    17:43.0    79
 84 Connor Trexel                Osbourn Park           17:43.0    80
 85 Thomas Sherrier              Chantilly              17:43.0    81
 86 Michael Blaes                Osbourn Park           17:44.0    82
 87 Jared Blumen                 John Champe            17:44.0    83
 88 Alex Loukili                 South Lakes            17:44.0    84
 89 Nick Elfelt                  Cox                    17:44.0    85
 90 Harris Naseh                 Albemarle              17:45.0    86
 91 Nicolas Vandenheede          Dominion               17:46.0    87
 92 Sam Koltisko                 Freedom (South Riding) 17:46.0    88
 93 Benjamin Nibbelink           Tuscarora (Va)         17:47.0    89
 94 Kade McDonald                North Stafford         17:47.0    90
 95 Reese Smith                  Cox                    17:47.0    91
 96 Kevin Fletcher               Hayfield Secondary     17:49.0    92
 97 William Gay                  John Champe            17:50.0    93
 98 David Velasquez              Loudoun County         17:50.0    94
 99 James McHugo                 Thomas Jefferson S&T   17:51.0    95
100 Daniel Weagraff              Chantilly              17:51.0    96
101 Matthew Saltus               Hayfield Secondary     17:52.0    97
102 Luke Brinkmann               Bishop O'Connell       17:52.0    98
103 Nick Whitehair               Jefferson              17:52.0    99
104 Philip Miljanic              Richard Montgomery     17:53.0   100
105 Harrison Helmich             Dominion               17:54.0   101
106 David Ricks                  Skyline                17:55.0
107 Marco Viola                  Washington-Lee         17:55.0   102
108 Tyler Amos                   Chantilly              17:55.0   103
109 Matthew Chorney              Centreville            17:56.0   104
110 Alex Hall                    Good Counsel           17:56.0   105
111 Kellen Reeves                Stafford               17:56.0
112 Noah Hunter                  Loudoun Valley         17:56.0   106
113 Sam DiPietro                 Westminster            17:57.0   107
114 Sebastian Nichols            Walt Whitman           17:58.0   108
115 James Farrell                Good Counsel           17:58.0   109
116 Nick Martin *                Cox                    17:58.0   110
117 James Bocompani              Brentsville            17:58.0   111
118 Stefan Lehman                Walter Johnson         17:58.0   112
119 Tyler Goehrung               Good Counsel           18:01.0   113
120 Kevin Konyar                 James Wood             18:02.0   114
121 Asher Personett              Jefferson              18:02.0   115
122 Daniel VanBelleghem          Dominion               18:03.0   116
123 Ryan McIlwee                 Centreville            18:03.0   117
124 Miles Spence                 Tuscarora (Va)         18:04.0   118
125 Aaron Casteel                Briar Woods            18:05.0   119
126 David Forney                 George C. Marshall     18:05.0   120
127 Emil Bissoondharry           Thomas Edison          18:07.0   121
128 Nick Vaka                    Loudoun County         18:07.0   122
129 Patrick Strite               Woodgrove              18:08.0   123
130 Nathan Welles*               Atlee                  18:09.0   124
131 David Kratz                  Woodgrove              18:09.0   125
132 Kevin Kleinegger             Millbrook              18:10.0   126
133 Matthew Gabbay               Herndon                18:11.0   127
134 Josh Stevic                  Loudoun County         18:11.0   128
135 Theo Nichols                 Washington-Lee         18:11.0   129
136 Shane Osborne                Loudoun County         18:11.0   130
137 Jason Cave                   South Carroll          18:12.0   131
138 Cameron Arthur               Robert E. Lee          18:12.0   132
139 Oliver Budd                  Westminster            18:13.0   133
140 Griffin Hynes                Southern (Aa)          18:13.0   134
141 Ryan Smith                   North Stafford         18:13.0   135
142 Nicholas Gardella            Albemarle              18:14.0   136
143 Brad Hambrick                Millbrook              18:15.0   137
144 Nate Gonzalez                Heritage (Leesburg)    18:16.0   138
145 Ben Lausch                   South Carroll          18:16.0   139
146 Spencer Askine               Linganore              18:16.0   140
147 Jake Dehetre *               Atlee                  18:18.0   141
148 Daniel Umana                 Rock Ridge             18:19.0   142
149 Andrew Broemmel              Brentsville            18:20.0   143
150 Craig Schichtel              Hayfield Secondary     18:20.0   144
151 Josh Bowers*                 Atlee                  18:21.0   145
152 Sergio Saez                  Tuscarora (Va)         18:22.0   146
153 Ben Landon                   Urbana                 18:23.0   147
154 Daniel Skeen                 Thomas Jefferson S&T   18:23.0   148
155 Obi Onwuamaegbu              Walt Whitman           18:24.0   149
156 Reese Smith                  St. John's College     18:24.0   150
157 Sean Clancy                  Thomas Jefferson S&T   18:25.0   151
158 Duncan Green                 McLean                 18:26.0   152
159 Liam de Beaufort             St. John's College     18:26.0   153
160 Riley Place                  St. John's College     18:27.0   154
161 Alexander Burrell            Yorktown               18:27.0   155
162 Sam Lebahn                   Westfield              18:27.0   156
163 Anthony Meza                 Poolesville            18:28.0   157
164 Joshua Arce                  James Wood             18:28.0   158
165 Delmar Hagedorn              Jefferson              18:29.0   159
166 Loick Ohresser-Joumard       Good Counsel           18:29.0   160
167 John Pullen                  Millbrook              18:29.0   161
168 Tysen Gotschi                Tuscarora (Va)         18:30.0   162
169 Sam Wood                     Freedom (South Riding) 18:31.0   163
170 Will Becht                   Bishop O'Connell       18:31.0   164
171 Conrad Briles                Loudoun County         18:31.0   165
172 Timothy O'Donnell            Catoctin               18:31.0   166
173 Conor Helmick*               Atlee                  18:32.0   167
174 Collin Shipp                 Woodgrove              18:32.0   168
175 Will Lucas                   Southern (Aa)          18:32.0   169
176 Michael Murphy               Walt Whitman           18:33.0   170
177 Nicholas Olano               Richard Montgomery     18:33.0   171
178 Tanner Jacobs                North Stafford         18:33.0   172
179 Joe Paquette                 Paul VI Catholic       18:34.0   173
180 Jason Hsu                    Poolesville            18:34.0   174
181 Agustin Kruel                Heritage (Leesburg)    18:35.0   175
182 Kevin Morse                  William Monroe         18:36.0   176
183 Matthew Fairbanks            Urbana                 18:36.0   177
184 Aiden O'Neil                 Heritage (Leesburg)    18:36.0   178
185 Brandon Close                Brentsville            18:36.0   179
186 Connor Canavan               Centreville            18:37.0   180
187 Sai Ravva                    John Champe            18:37.0   181
188 John Poling                  Boonsboro              18:37.0   182
189 Levi Mason                   Boonsboro              18:38.0   183
190 Jerod Pope                   Loudoun County         18:39.0   184
191 Jack Reed                    McLean                 18:39.0   185
192 Ian Whitfield                Dominion               18:39.0   186
193 Kyle Guinn                   Linganore              18:39.0   187
194 Colby Chamberlin             Cox                    18:39.0   188
195 Mario Sotelo                 Manassas Park          18:39.0   189
196 Daniel Croyle                Millbrook              18:39.0   190
197 Evan Fraley                  Catoctin               18:40.0   191
198 Kyle Lauffenberger           John Champe            18:40.0   192
199 Braden Adam                  Herndon                18:41.0   193
200 Colin McCauley               Herndon                18:41.0   194
201 Dario Armstrong              Massaponax             18:41.0   195
202 William Blackwell            George C. Marshall     18:42.0   196
203 Michael Finn                 Yorktown               18:42.0   197
204 Joseph Lim                   Westfield              18:42.0   198
205 Daniel Christopher           Battlefield            18:42.0   199
206 David Brighton               Hayfield Secondary     18:42.0   200
207 Michael Hails                Bishop O'Connell       18:42.0   201
208 Ben Manon                    McLean                 18:42.0   202
209 Evan Grace                   Rock Ridge             18:43.0   203
210 Gabriel Espinoza             Millbrook              18:43.0   204
211 Andrew Burklowe              Walter Johnson         18:43.0   205
212 Alexander Hutchins           Southern (Aa)          18:44.0   206
213 Jeremy Carter                Linganore              18:44.0   207
214 Nathan Starkey               Jefferson              18:44.0   208
215 Carter Theros                Battlefield            18:44.0   209
216 Shane Wagner                 Westminster            18:44.0   210
217 Wyatt Cyr                    Chantilly              18:45.0   211
218 Ryan Barz                    Jefferson              18:45.0   212
219 Luke Berry                   William Monroe         18:46.0   213
220 Daniel Alex                  Rock Ridge             18:47.0   214
221 Jackson Campolattaro         Rock Ridge             18:47.0   215
222 Matthew Herrity              Washington-Lee         18:47.0   216
223 Robert Dixon                 Hayfield Secondary     18:48.0   217
224 William LaRow                South Lakes            18:49.0   218
225 Luke Anzaldi                 Washington-Lee         18:49.0   219
226 John Bigalbal                Heritage (Leesburg)    18:50.0   220
227 Maxwell Kennedy              Cox                    18:50.0   221
228 Gregory Barengolts           Dominion               18:50.0   222
229 Justyn Bush                  Kettle Run             18:51.0   223
230 Remy Mezebish                South Carroll          18:52.0   224
231 Evan Charboneau              Osbourn Park           18:52.0   225
232 Henry Schmidt                Boonsboro              18:52.0   226
233 Eddie Pritchard              William Monroe         18:53.0   227
234 Jayant Subramanian           Thomas Jefferson S&T   18:53.0   228
235 Nathan Walker                Washington (Wv)        18:53.0   229
236 Williiam Grevin              Southern (Aa)          18:53.0   230
237 Ben Freeman                  South Lakes            18:54.0   231
238 Matthew Heldmann             Atlee                  18:54.0   232
239 Max McManus                  Kettle Run             18:54.0   233
240 Nathaniel Stuckey            Richard Montgomery     18:54.0   234
241 Jack Sorensen                John Champe            18:54.0   235
242 Oliver F Church              George C. Marshall     18:55.0   236
243 Justin Zimmerman             William Monroe         18:55.0   237
244 Ben Rouch                    Heritage (Leesburg)    18:55.0   238
245 Joshua Tiren                 Poolesville            18:57.0   239
246 Sean Murphy                  Walter Johnson         18:57.0   240
247 Ben Brooks                   Washington-Lee         18:58.0   241
248 Aidan McCarthy               Paul VI Catholic       18:58.0   242
249 Connor Obrien                Richard Montgomery     18:59.0   243
250 Jairo Huaylinos              Poolesville            18:59.0   244
251 Garrett Kercheval            Smithsburg             18:59.0   245
252 Kai Jacobs                   Walt Whitman           19:00.0   246
253 Eamonn Law Knotts            Catoctin               19:00.0   247
254 Justin Sharp                 Millbrook              19:01.0   248
255 Pryce Troxell                Briar Woods            19:01.0   249
256 Ben Rumsfeld                 Walt Whitman           19:02.0   250
257 Rion Melton                  John Champe            19:02.0   251
258 Diego Cobos                  Centreville            19:02.0   252
259 Matthew C Brown              George C. Marshall     19:03.0   253
260 Bryce Rogers                 Boonsboro              19:03.0   254
261 Austin Foote                 Westminster            19:03.0   255
262 Nathan Her                   Centreville            19:04.0   256
263 Kerrington Hunt              South Carroll          19:05.0   257
264 Jake Gunessever              Heritage (Leesburg)    19:06.0   258
265 Garrett Gularson             Poolesville            19:06.0   259
266 Jacksen Costa                James Wood             19:07.0   260
267 Cole Nelson                  Massaponax             19:07.0   261
268 Levi Banos                   Tuscarora (Va)         19:07.0   262
269 Sanchir T Kennedy            George C. Marshall     19:07.0   263
270 Matthew Herrity              Woodgrove              19:08.0   264
271 Grant Faircloth              John Champe            19:08.0   265
272 Jeremy Siegel                McLean                 19:10.0   266
273 Chase Vestal                 Briar Woods            19:10.0   267
274 Josiah Corson                Walter Johnson         19:10.0   268
275 Austin Stout                 Yorktown               19:11.0   269
276 Brandon Hudson               Colonial Forge         19:11.0   270
277 Nathan Shade                 James Wood             19:11.0   271
278 Jordan Marquiss              Smithsburg             19:11.0   272
279 Stephen Bohenek              Centreville            19:12.0   273
280 Benjamin Rurka               St. John's College     19:12.0   274
281 Adam Morrison                Massaponax             19:12.0   275
282 Dalton Oylear                Stafford               19:12.0
283 Jacob Greenberg              Walter Johnson         19:16.0   276
284 Frederick Washington         Massaponax             19:17.0   277
285 Michael Manning              Catoctin               19:18.0   278
286 Colin McNally                Brentsville            19:19.0   279
287 Bryce Ratlief                James Wood             19:19.0   280
288 Peter George                 Herndon                19:20.0   281
289 Ryan Tunkel                  South Carroll          19:20.0   282
290 Nicholas Mehrer              Herndon                19:21.0   283
291 Ben Dill                     Linganore              19:21.0   284
292 Colin Afferton               Westfield              19:22.0   285
293 Michael Ortega               Smithsburg             19:22.0   286
294 Adam Ardito                  McLean                 19:23.0   287
295 Harrison Shay                Chantilly              19:23.0   288
296 Eli Wooden                   Urbana                 19:24.0   289
297 David Dorsey                 James Wood             19:25.0   290
298 Jackson May                  Walter Johnson         19:25.0   291
299 Thomas Newton                North Stafford         19:25.0   292
300 Emmet Mckinstry              Centreville            19:26.0   293
301 Emanuel Jones                North Stafford         19:26.0   294
302 Arjun Goel                   Briar Woods            19:27.0   295
303 Dominic Jimeno               Woodgrove              19:27.0   296
304 Owen Schilling               Heritage (Leesburg)    19:27.0   297
305 Sean Irons                   Paul VI Catholic       19:28.0   298
306 Andrew Maggs                 Battlefield            19:29.0   299
307 Christian Harter             Brentsville            19:29.0   300
308 Jackson Shiffer              Southern (Aa)          19:31.0   301
309 Cole Madsen                  Urbana                 19:33.0   302
310 Cody Bridges                 Urbana                 19:34.0   303
311 Gabe Juedemann               Boonsboro              19:36.0   304
312 Gunnar Eklund                Linganore              19:36.0   305
313 Jackson Rolando              Kettle Run             19:37.0   306
314 Justin Mallaug               Battlefield            19:39.0   307
315 Connor Flynn                 Culpeper County        19:40.0   308
316 Justin Moses                 Westfield              19:41.0   309
317 Arthur Fairclough            St. John's College     19:41.0   310
318 Tyler Houston                Culpeper County        19:43.0   311
319 John Best                    Yorktown               19:43.0   312
320 David Blakeslee              Yorktown               19:44.0   313
321 Jake Hillin                  Culpeper County        19:45.0   314
322 Anthony Verado               Culpeper County        19:46.0   315
323 Nicholas Slovak              Bishop O'Connell       19:48.0   316
324 Andrew Howery                Westminster            19:48.0   317
325 Devan Viani                  Bishop O'Connell       19:49.0   318
326 Aaron Little                 Smithsburg             19:49.0   319
327 Jay Kennedy                  Battlefield            19:50.0   320
328 Luke Thomas                  Riverside              19:51.0
329 Mike Isacco                  Bishop O'Connell       19:55.0   321
330 Jack Moore                   Colonial Forge         19:57.0   322
331 Steven Baca                  Westfield              19:59.0   323
332 William Taylor               Robert E. Lee          19:59.0   324
333 William Heinle               St. John's College     20:02.0   325
334 Grady Sadlier                Colonial Forge         20:03.0   326
335 Wyatt Lowenbach              Culpeper County        20:03.0   327
336 Jimmy Wawrzynski             Westminster            20:03.0   328
337 John Larsen                  Hayfield Secondary     20:04.0   329
338 Ethan Cory                   North Stafford         20:04.0   330
339 Owen Hananel                 Walter Johnson         20:05.0   331
340 Zach Berenson *              Atlee                  20:05.0   332
341 Aidan Henning                Yorktown               20:06.0   333
342 Brennan Henning              Yorktown               20:08.0   334
343 Jude Favata                  Boonsboro              20:10.0   335
344 Zack Spencer                 South Carroll          20:10.0   336
345 Alex Brunner                 McLean                 20:11.0   337
346 Ben Stovall                  Massaponax             20:12.0   338
347 Bryson Brawner               Smithsburg             20:12.0   339
348 Kameron Mize                 Culpeper County        20:13.0   340
349 Joshua Mix                   Paul VI Catholic       20:13.0   341
350 Alejandro Sandoval           Herndon                20:13.0   342
351 Daniel Beck                  St. John's College     20:14.0   343
352 Andre Stencavage             Colonial Forge         20:14.0   344
353 Nicolas Hardaway             Culpeper County        20:14.0   345
354 Jack Buchanan                John Champe            20:14.0
355 Elijah Reines                William Monroe         20:15.0   346
356 Jacob Woolner                Stafford               20:15.0
357 Nick McCloskey               Kettle Run             20:16.0   347
358 Owen Bubczyk                 Catoctin               20:18.0   348
359 Mason Davis                  McLean                 20:24.0   349
360 Glenn Broderick              Bishop O'Connell       20:24.0   350
361 Ben Lesko                    William Monroe         20:25.0   351
362 Eli Knodle                   Smithsburg             20:32.0   352
363 Connor Pugh                  Massaponax             20:34.0   353
364 Angel Carcomo-Reyes          Robert E. Lee          20:35.0   354
365 Rob Laliberte                William Monroe         20:36.0   355
366 Corbin Deviney               Catoctin               20:42.0   356
367 Bailey McAleese              Colonial Forge         20:49.0   357
368 Brandon Dakessian            Thomas Edison          20:50.0   358
369 Jacob Zielinski              Boonsboro              20:51.0   359
370 Luke Wasikowski              Paul VI Catholic       20:59.0   360
371 Frank Carlos                 Robert E. Lee          21:04.0   361
372 Connor Cole                  Hayfield Secondary     21:05.0   362
373 Gabe Abreu-vigil             Washington (Wv)        21:19.0   363
374 Joe Schmitt                  Washington (Wv)        21:19.0   364
375 Nicolas Runion               Washington (Wv)        21:19.0   365
376 Nick Edwards                 Westminster            21:20.0   366
377 Luke Sakole                  Washington (Wv)        21:35.0   367
378 Justin Fennell               Manassas Park          21:36.0   368
379 Corbin Dickerson             Washington (Wv)        21:37.0   369
380 Noah Abraham                 Robert E. Lee          21:42.0   370
381 James Dunbar                 Paul VI Catholic       21:46.0   371
382 Dalton Farris                Manassas Park          22:03.0   372
383 Ryan Naddoni                 Manassas Park          22:13.0   373
384 Michael Cruz                 Manassas Park          22:19.0   374
385 Nick Evers                   Washington (Wv)        22:19.0   375
386 Adam Broshkevitch            Loudoun Valley         22:40.0   376
387 Jacob Hodges                 Robert E. Lee          23:07.0   377
388 Austin Broadwater            Southern (Aa)          23:21.0   378
389 Caesar Herrara               Manassas Park          23:25.0   379
390 Michael Nhouyvanisvong       Manassas Park          23:26.0   380

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Loudoun Valley              85     2    5   16   19   43  106  376
  2  Albemarle                  226    26   31   36   47   86  136
  3  Freedom (South Riding)     237    17   24   50   69   77   88  163
  4  South Lakes                277    35   37   49   72   84  218  231
  5  Thomas Jefferson S&T       299     4   25   27   95  148  151  228
  6  Good Counsel               322    21   39   48  105  109  113  160
  7  Cox                        375    10   79   85   91  110  188  221
  8  Chantilly                  411    53   78   81   96  103  211  288
  9  Richard Montgomery         423     1   75   76  100  171  234  243
 10  Tuscarora (Va)             434     8   73   89  118  146  162  262
 11  Walt Whitman               453    12   14  108  149  170  246  250
 12  Osbourn Park               471    38   46   80   82  225
 13  Rock Ridge                 485    32   34   74  142  203  214  215
 14  Jefferson                  502    58   71   99  115  159  208  212
 15  Loudoun County             503    29   94  122  128  130  165  184
 16  Briar Woods                516    28   59   61  119  249  267  295
 17  Washington-Lee             521    22   52  102  129  216  219  241
 18  Woodgrove                  521    45   60  123  125  168  264  296
 19  Brentsville                529    33   63  111  143  179  279  300
 20  Dominion                   554    64   87  101  116  186  222
 21  Linganore                  561     7   20  140  187  207  284  305
 22  Poolesville                592     9   13  157  174  239  244  259
 23  Thomas Edison              596    11   51   55  121  358
 24  Atlee                      607    30  124  141  145  167  232  332
 25  Millbrook                  617     3  126  137  161  190  204  248
 26  George C. Marshall         624    18   54  120  196  236  253  263
 27  Urbana                     695    15   67  147  177  289  302  303
 28  North Stafford             712    23   90  135  172  292  294  330
 29  Hayfield Secondary         750    92   97  144  200  217  329  362
 30  Westfield                  770    65   66  156  198  285  309  323
 31  John Champe                784    83   93  181  192  235  251  265
 32  Southern (Aa)              807    68  134  169  206  230  301  378
 33  South Carroll              813    62  131  139  224  257  282  336
 34  Herndon                    839    44  127  193  194  281  283  342
 35  Kettle Run                 843    40   41  223  233  306  347
 36  James Wood                 845    42  114  158  260  271  280  290
 37  Centreville                909   104  117  180  252  256  273  293
 38  Heritage (Leesburg)        949   138  175  178  220  238  258  297
 39  Westminster               1022   107  133  210  255  317  328  366
 40  St. John's College        1041   150  153  154  274  310  325  343
 41  Battlefield               1071    57  199  209  299  307  320
 42  Massaponax                1078    70  195  261  275  277  338  353
 43  McLean                    1092   152  185  202  266  287  337  349
 44  Bishop O'Connell          1097    98  164  201  316  318  321  350
 45  Walter Johnson            1101   112  205  240  268  276  291  331
 46  Smithsburg                1128     6  245  272  286  319  339  352
 47  Boonsboro                 1149   182  183  226  254  304  335  359
 48  William Monroe            1199   176  213  227  237  346  351  355
 49  Robert E. Lee             1227    56  132  324  354  361  370  377
 50  Catoctin                  1230   166  191  247  278  348  356
 51  Yorktown                  1246   155  197  269  312  313  333  334
 52  Paul VI Catholic          1414   173  242  298  341  360  371
 53  Culpeper County           1575   308  311  314  315  327  340  345
 54  Colonial Forge            1619   270  322  326  344  357
 55  Manassas Park             1676   189  368  372  373  374  379  380
 56  Washington (Wv)           1688   229  363  364  365  367  369  375

Girls Varsity B
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Ramirez                Riverside              20:42.0     1
  2 Chase Kappeler               Hayfield Secondary     20:50.0
  3 Nefret El Masry              Richard Montgomery     20:50.0     2
  4 Eva Kerr                     James Monroe           20:51.0     3
  5 Katie Bidwell                South Lakes            20:55.0     4
  6 Elise Kim                    Riverside              21:06.0     5
  7 Laney Owen *                 Atlee                  21:10.0     6
  8 Morgan LaRow                 South Lakes            21:16.0     7
  9 Jamie Anderson               South Carroll          21:20.0     8
 10 Michelle Campano             Richard Montgomery     21:23.0     9
 11 Sarah Menchavez              Riverside              21:25.0    10
 12 Jacqui Ris                   Warren County          21:27.0    11
 13 Layan Qasem                  George C. Marshall     21:32.0    12
 14 Darby Watts                  Riverside              21:41.0    13
 15 Katie Agostini               Stonewall Jackson      21:43.0
 16 May Robison                  Georgetown Day School  21:49.0    14
 17 Sarah Pillard                Georgetown Day School  21:53.0    15
 18 Emily McGrath                South Lakes            21:54.0    16
 19 Logan L Murtha               George C. Marshall     21:56.0    17
 20 Kiersten Tanner              Warren County          21:58.0    18
 21 Olivia Jarvie                Riverside              21:59.0    19
 22 Abigail Howell               Georgetown Day School  22:01.0    20
 23 Katie West                   Tuscarora (Va)         22:02.0    21
 24 Sydney Walker                St. Mary's Ryken       22:04.0
 25 Carlene Viers                Warren County          22:15.0    22
 26 Calle Junker                 Woodgrove              22:16.0    23
 27 Kmaljeet Athwal              Tuscarora (Va)         22:17.0    24
 28 Madeline Cheng               Richard Montgomery     22:18.0    25
 29 Ana Sosa-Ebert               Georgetown Day School  22:20.0    26
 30 Katarina Lass                Woodgrove              22:23.0    27
 31 Jasmine De La Vega           Richard Montgomery     22:26.0    28
 32 Alex Herschelman             Severna Park           22:33.0    29
 33 Jessica Faulk*               Atlee                  22:33.0    30
 34 Rachel McFaul                George C. Marshall     22:34.0    31
 35 Taylor Balfour               Richard Montgomery     22:34.0    32
 36 Sarah Trail                  South Carroll          22:35.0    33
 37 Sydney Ruckel                South Carroll          22:37.0    34
 38 Elizabeth Sklaire            Walt Whitman           22:38.0    35
 39 Ambika Minocha               South Lakes            22:38.0    36
 40 Anita Lonnberg               Walter Johnson         22:43.0
 41 Reagan Tobias                South Lakes            22:44.0    37
 42 Melanie Reynolds             Severna Park           22:45.0    38
 43 Rachel Fuller                Riverside              22:49.0    39
 44 sophia zell                  Severna Park           22:50.0    40
 45 Khelsa Connolly              Linganore              22:50.0    41
 46 Emma Bassett                 Richard Montgomery     22:51.0    42
 47 Melanie Morris               South Carroll          22:52.0    43
 48 Hannah Feuer                 Walt Whitman           22:54.0    44
 49 Isabel Boyer                 Georgetown Day School  22:55.0    45
 50 Haley Casperson              James Monroe           22:59.0    46
 51 Natalie Sokol-Snyder         Edmund Burke School    23:05.0
 52 Camille Zimmerman            Tuscarora (Va)         23:06.0    47
 53 cameron zaniker              Severna Park           23:08.0    48
 54 Marie Kraemer                Cox                    23:09.0    49
 55 Nicole Schmidt               George C. Marshall     23:10.0    50
 56 Agathe Duchesne              Cox                    23:10.0    51
 57 Kate Donnelly                Bishop Ireton          23:11.0    52
 58 Shelby Haeff                 Riverside              23:11.0    53
 59 Cabell Franklin              Atlee                  23:14.0    54
 60 Izzy Kintzley                Severna Park           23:16.0    55
 61 Lizzie Lohrer                Bishop Ireton          23:17.0    56
 62 Anna Lausch                  South Carroll          23:17.0    57
 63 Sophie Lee                   Walt Whitman           23:17.0    58
 64 Leah Stinchcomb              James Monroe           23:18.0    59
 65 Sydney Urwin                 Cox                    23:19.0    60
 66 Katie McKenzie               Westfield              23:19.0    61
 67 Anastasia G Schlechty        George C. Marshall     23:19.0    62
 68 Genovi Rattana-Jones         Woodgrove              23:23.0    63
 69 Katie Lynham                 Woodgrove              23:24.0    64
 70 Ana Gunther                  Georgetown Day School  23:24.0    65
 71 Taylor-Jean Wynn             James Monroe           23:25.0    66
 72 Kyra Treutlein               Warren County          23:29.0    67
 73 Cayla Katz                   Cox                    23:30.0    68
 74 Kata Major                   South Lakes            23:30.0    69
 75 Sofia K Devin                George C. Marshall     23:31.0    70
 76 Emily Pope                   Annandale              23:32.0
 77 Kathryn Hess                 Tuscarora (Va)         23:34.0    71
 78 Natalie Koldaro              Richard Montgomery     23:35.0    72
 79 Emma Sudol                   Atlee                  23:36.0    73
 80 Jacq Zito                    Walter Johnson         23:38.0
 81 alex kline                   Severna Park           23:38.0    74
 82 Bailey Deaver                Cox                    23:39.0    75
 83 Sarah Murtaugh               Woodgrove              23:39.0    76
 84 Nikole McClure               Woodgrove              23:41.0    77
 85 Julia Wall                   South Carroll          23:42.0    78
 86 Kara Lewis                   Hayfield Secondary     23:48.0
 87 Victoria Partin              Warren County          23:49.0    79
 88 Samantha Brown               Northwood              23:51.0    80
 89 Alex Douglas                 Atlee                  23:54.0    81
 90 Jenna Goldberg               Walter Johnson         23:54.0
 91 Danning Bisaga               Loudoun County         23:56.0    82
 92 Celi Johnson                 Westfield              23:59.0    83
 93 Sydney Widic                 Heritage (Leesburg)    23:59.0    84
 94 Elizabeth Hepburn            Walt Whitman           24:00.0    85
 95 Katherine A Kenny            George C. Marshall     24:04.0    86
 96 Callie Pratt                 John Champe            24:05.0    87
 97 Zhenja Lourenco              Cox                    24:06.0    88
 98 Anne Yong                    John Champe            24:06.0    89
 99 Grace Simonson               Boonsboro              24:09.0    90
100 Tenaisha Jackson             Liberty (Bealeton)     24:13.0
101 Hallie Thomas                South Carroll          24:13.0    91
102 Katherine Moore              Northwood              24:14.0    92
103 Kathleen Love                Yorktown               24:14.0    93
104 Emma Hunt                    Tuscarora (Va)         24:15.0    94
105 Sarah Rackoski               John Champe            24:18.0    95
106 Jessica Roberson             Atlee                  24:18.0    96
107 Manpreet Dayal               Northwood              24:18.0    97
108 Holly Fisher                 Battlefield            24:22.0    98
109 Kylie Burnworth              Warren County          24:23.0    99
110 Samantha Wayne               McLean                 24:25.0
111 Abigail Porter               Heritage (Leesburg)    24:26.0   100
112 Kelisa Cain                  St. Mary's Ryken       24:28.0
113 Reilly Casey                 Bishop Ireton          24:30.0   101
114 Sharayah Jackson             Liberty (Bealeton)     24:31.0
115 Isabelle Thornburg           Bishop Ireton          24:31.0   102
116 Jenna Doak                   Boonsboro              24:33.0   103
117 Kelsey Lewis                 Battlefield            24:39.0   104
118 McKenna Palmer               Battlefield            24:45.0   105
119 Stephanie Anderson           Loudoun County         24:45.0   106
120 Emily Lockwood               South Lakes            24:46.0   107
121 Madison Wright               Heritage (Leesburg)    24:47.0   108
122 Abby Dimmick                 McLean                 24:47.0
123 Jasmine Shakir               Walt Whitman           24:49.0   109
124 Sarah Zargham                Georgetown Day School  24:50.0   110
125 Nicole Shea-Engratt          Tuscarora (Va)         24:54.0   111
126 Isabel Rogers                Yorktown               24:55.0   112
127 Victoria Pannullo            Walter Johnson         24:56.0
128 Jessie Eck                   Loudoun County         24:57.0   113
129 Kelsie Keene                 Skyline                24:58.0   114
130 Trisha Raviogpal             John Champe            24:58.0   115
131 Hannah Lemon                 Linganore              24:59.0   116
132 Allison Stanley              Atlee                  25:02.0   117
133 Anna Love                    Yorktown               25:03.0   118
134 Jessica Conway               James Monroe           25:03.0   119
135 Ann Johnson                  Bishop Ireton          25:05.0   120
136 Anna Skoug                   John Champe            25:08.0   121
137 Eleanor Styles               Yorktown               25:10.0   122
138 Makaela Hennigan             Bishop Ireton          25:10.0   123
139 Grace Kuai                   McLean                 25:12.0
140 Grace Williamson             Severna Park           25:18.0   124
141 Alexis Freilich              John Champe            25:19.0   125
142 Johannah Yankey              Northwood              25:21.0   126
143 Summer Champ                 Heritage (Leesburg)    25:26.0   127
144 Samantha Boris               Heritage (Leesburg)    25:29.0   128
145 Cindy Garcia                 Liberty (Bealeton)     25:30.0
146 Gaby Murray                  Westfield              25:32.0   129
147 Erica Roland                 Loudoun Valley         25:34.0   130
148 Ashleigh Turnbaugh           Boonsboro              25:34.0   131
149 Sara Bechtold                Loudoun County         25:39.0   132
150 Allison Larme                James Monroe           25:41.0   133
151 Maggie Nguyen                Westfield              25:48.0   134
152 Hannah Karas                 Battlefield            25:55.0   135
153 Caitlin McGuckin             Bishop Ireton          25:57.0   136
154 Kaylin Brown                 Hayfield Secondary     25:57.0
155 Natalie Graser               Battlefield            26:00.0   137
156 Emily Batt                   North Stafford         26:11.0   138
157 Sarah Skane                  St. Mary's Ryken       26:13.0
158 Genevieve Olsen              Loudoun County         26:14.0   139
159 Alanah Follis                Linganore              26:22.0   140
160 Dana Klatt                   Stonewall Jackson      26:24.0
161 Kayla Newby                  Northwood              26:24.0   141
162 Eliana Uriona                Paul VI Catholic       26:25.0   142
163 Kayla Aufdem Brinke          Boonsboro              26:31.0   143
164 Hannah Moore                 Battlefield            26:35.0   144
165 Sarah Cyphers                North Stafford         26:41.0   145
166 Nichole Rittgers             Warren County          26:42.0   146
167 Paris Dinh                   Loudoun Valley         26:44.0   147
168 Lesley Torres                Loudoun County         26:49.0   148
169 Jenny Koppang                Paul VI Catholic       26:52.0   149
170 Dominique Desmarattes        Northwood              26:54.0   150
171 Skyler Lee                   Yorktown               26:56.0   151
172 Amelia Johnston              Yorktown               27:00.0   152
173 Sarah Skelton                Hayfield Secondary     27:04.0
174 Grace Kane                   Paul VI Catholic       27:06.0   153
175 Nicole Phillips              Westfield              27:09.0   154
176 Anna Pape                    Loudoun Valley         27:12.0   155
177 Kaylee Arndt                 North Stafford         27:14.0   156
178 Elle Bare                    Boonsboro              27:14.0   157
179 Madison Tingle               Skyline                27:14.0   158
180 Abigail Parker               Linganore              27:17.0   159
181 Betsy Blackwell              Loudoun Valley         27:19.0   160
182 Catherine Jarek              St. Mary's Ryken       27:24.0
183 Keara Forjan                 James Monroe           27:26.0   161
184 Anna Garbe                   Loudoun Valley         27:32.0   162
185 Hannah Lee                   Loudoun County         27:35.0   163
186 Miriah Belmaggio             Linganore              27:38.0   164
187 Alexi Chestnutwood           Boonsboro              27:40.0   165
188 Sienna Reyes                 John Champe            27:51.0   166
189 Cattie Purdy                 Paul VI Catholic       27:53.0   167
190 Autumn Kane                  Paul VI Catholic       27:59.0   168
191 Sarah Zaccaria               Boonsboro              28:07.0   169
192 Zoe Astroulakis              Westfield              28:18.0   170
193 Nicole Luna                  North Stafford         28:22.0   171
194 Kathryn Parkyn               North Stafford         28:52.0   172
195 Danielle Williams            Skyline                28:55.0   173
196 Lydia Carey                  Westfield              29:15.0   174
197 Emma Smith                   Paul VI Catholic       29:26.0   175
198 Ryan Ropella                 Stonewall Jackson      30:08.0
199 Grace Simmons                Stonewall Jackson      30:31.0
200 Alexis Bosley                Skyline                31:02.0   176
201 India Berry                  Edmund Burke School    32:56.0
202 Chiane Smoot                 Skyline                34:46.0   177
203 Haley Sierra                 Skyline                35:26.0   178

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Riverside                   48     1    5   10   13   19   39   53
  2  Richard Montgomery          96     2    9   25   28   32   42   72
  3  South Lakes                100     4    7   16   36   37   69  107
  4  Georgetown Day School      120    14   15   20   26   45   65  110
  5  George C. Marshall         172    12   17   31   50   62   70   86
  6  South Carroll              175     8   33   34   43   57   78   91
  7  Warren County              197    11   18   22   67   79   99  146
  8  Severna Park               210    29   38   40   48   55   74  124
  9  Atlee                      244     6   30   54   73   81   96  117
 10  Woodgrove                  253    23   27   63   64   76   77
 11  Tuscarora (Va)             257    21   24   47   71   94  111
 12  James Monroe               293     3   46   59   66  119  133  161
 13  Cox                        303    49   51   60   68   75   88
 14  Walt Whitman               331    35   44   58   85  109
 15  Bishop Ireton              431    52   56  101  102  120  123  136
 16  John Champe                507    87   89   95  115  121  125  166
 17  Northwood                  536    80   92   97  126  141  150
 18  Heritage (Leesburg)        547    84  100  108  127  128
 19  Westfield                  561    61   83  129  134  154  170  174
 20  Loudoun County             572    82  106  113  132  139  148  163
 21  Battlefield                579    98  104  105  135  137  144
 22  Yorktown                   596    93  112  118  122  151  152
 23  Linganore                  620    41  116  140  159  164
 24  Boonsboro                  624    90  103  131  143  157  165  169
 25  Loudoun Valley             754   130  147  155  160  162
 26  Paul VI Catholic           779   142  149  153  167  168  175
 27  North Stafford             782   138  145  156  171  172
 28  Skyline                    798   114  158  173  176  177  178

Boys Varsity B
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obsaa Feda                   Northwood              16:55.0     1
  2 Brandon Arbaugh              Westminster            17:27.0     2
  3 Josh Shelton                 Georgetown Day School  17:41.0     3
  4 Hunter Frizzell              James Monroe           17:43.0     4
  5 Jackson Umanzar              Stonewall Jackson      17:44.0     5
  6 Mitch Dolby                  James Monroe           17:51.0     6
  7 Jackson Todd                 Georgetown Day School  18:04.0     7
  8 Bryan Midlam                 Seneca Valley          18:08.0
  9 Wyatt Potter                 Liberty (Bealeton)     18:12.0     8
 10 Charlie Ferguson             Westminster            18:15.0     9
 11 Bryce Austin                 Wakefield              18:15.0
 12 Troy Cambetes                Loudoun County         18:23.0    10
 13 Jesse Dineen                 Loudoun County         18:24.0    11
 14 Keondre Willoughby           Loudoun County         18:24.0    12
 15 Avery Bryant                 Tuscarora (Va)         18:25.0    13
 16 Sam Redman                   Good Counsel           18:25.0
 17 Graham Haederle              Good Counsel           18:31.0
 18 Dj Staton                    Warren County          18:36.0    14
 19 Casey Hall *                 Atlee                  18:37.0    15
 20 Yago Pellon                  Liberty (Bealeton)     18:39.0    16
 21 Erkin Verbeek                Georgetown Day School  18:39.0    17
 22 Josh Lassiter                Woodgrove              18:40.0    18
 23 Bailey Grant                 Warren County          18:43.0    19
 24 Noah Peterson                Loudoun Valley         18:44.0    20
 25 Justin Rocha                 Riverside              18:46.0    21
 26 William Snead                James Monroe           18:47.0    22
 27 Peter Delmolino              South Lakes            18:49.0    23
 28 Gabriel Wilkins              St. Mary's Ryken       18:51.0    24
 29 Siraj Ahmed                  Loudoun County         18:51.0    25
 30 Christopher Johnson          Riverside              18:52.0    26
 31 Jason Lang                   Tuscarora (Va)         18:53.0    27
 32 Rayaan Malhotra              Thomas Jefferson S&T   18:53.0    28
 33 Jason Viadero                Riverside              18:54.0    29
 34 Louis Delcore                Wakefield              18:57.0
 35 Nate Brown                   Warren County          18:57.0    30
 36 Jack Watkins                 South Lakes            18:58.0    31
 37 Nick Begotka                 Thomas Jefferson S&T   18:58.0    32
 38 Stephen Jones                Osbourn Park           18:58.0    33
 39 Rehan Saeed*                 Atlee                  18:59.0    34
 40 Kaleb Boswinkle              Wakefield              19:01.0
 41 Travis Mueller               Good Counsel           19:04.0
 42 Charlie Stimpson             Loudoun County         19:06.0    35
 43 Frankie Decola               Georgetown Day School  19:07.0    36
 44 Noah Gottdenker              Georgetown Day School  19:08.0    37
 45 Nick Harpold                 Skyline                19:08.0    38
 46 Nick Rexroad                 Loudoun County         19:09.0    39
 47 Giresse Achouakong           Seneca Valley          19:09.0
 48 Alex O'Neill                 Good Counsel           19:09.0
 49 Jack Tracy                   Loudoun Valley         19:10.0    40
 50 David Martin                 Atlee                  19:11.0    41
 51 Kevin Payne                  Woodgrove              19:11.0    42
 52 Will Olson                   Bishop Ireton          19:12.0    43
 53 Matthew Small                James Monroe           19:13.0    44
 54 Blain M Buckley              George C. Marshall     19:14.0    45
 55 Gunnar Brodfuehrer           St. Mary's Ryken       19:14.0    46
 56 Jackson Stone                Battlefield            19:17.0    47
 57 Dustin Scroggie              Stonewall Jackson      19:18.0    48
 58 Alex Kolar                   James Monroe           19:18.0    49
 59 Jack Rudnick                 Georgetown Day School  19:19.0    50
 60 Andreas Christofides         Walt Whitman           19:20.0    51
 61 Alex Nassif                  Loudoun Valley         19:20.0    52
 62 Mason LaCava                 Stonewall Jackson      19:21.0    53
 63 Calvin Min                   Battlefield            19:21.0    54
 64 Jonathan A Griggs            George C. Marshall     19:25.0    55
 65 Nathan Jones                 Rock Ridge             19:25.0    56
 66 Baraka Sila                  Northwood              19:26.0    57
 67 Benjamin Lesser              Walt Whitman           19:27.0    58
 68 Alex Brown                   Woodgrove              19:27.0    59
 69 Max Judish                   Thomas Jefferson S&T   19:28.0    60
 70 Patrick Brown                Thomas Edison          19:28.0    61
 71 Marquis Cooley               John Champe            19:28.0    62
 72 Mac McIntyre                 Bishop Ireton          19:30.0    63
 73 Michael Hedspeth             St. Mary's Ryken       19:30.0    64
 74 Thomas Driscoll              James Monroe           19:31.0    65
 75 Gregory Lawrence             Thomas Edison          19:31.0    66
 76 Connor N Quin                George C. Marshall     19:32.0    67
 77 Stephen Cypher               Loudoun County         19:32.0    68
 78 Matt Geier                   Woodgrove              19:32.0    69
 79 Mason Askelson               Rock Ridge             19:32.0    70
 80 Joseph McDonough             Loudoun Valley         19:32.0    71
 81 Keenan Leggett               McLean                 19:33.0    72
 82 Joshua Carter                Walt Whitman           19:33.0    73
 83 Aidan Hayes                  South Carroll          19:34.0    74
 84 Seth Lord                    Tuscarora (Va)         19:34.0    75
 85 Brandon Lewis                Battlefield            19:34.0    76
 86 Justin Logan                 Riverside              19:36.0    77
 87 Matthew Marcusen             Riverside              19:37.0    78
 88 Sam Markle                   Bishop Ireton          19:37.0    79
 89 Aiden Sanders                George C. Marshall     19:38.0    80
 90 Evan Moore                   Northwood              19:38.0    81
 91 Jack Garbe                   Loudoun Valley         19:38.0    82
 92 Alexander Reverte            South Lakes            19:39.0    83
 93 Nico McMillen                Freedom (South Riding) 19:39.0
 94 Noah Griffin                 Westminster            19:40.0    84
 95 Nathan Hartung               Woodgrove              19:40.0    85
 96 Nikhil Bandaru               Thomas Jefferson S&T   19:40.0    86
 97 Liam Turner                  Osbourn Park           19:41.0    87
 98 Thomas Krush                 Walt Whitman           19:42.0    88
 99 Patrick Tunkel               South Carroll          19:42.0    89
100 Matthew Thomas               Riverside              19:43.0    90
101 Devin Trivedi                Urbana                 19:43.0    91
102 Gregory Suliga               Osbourn Park           19:45.0    92
103 Zachary Bennett              Rock Ridge             19:46.0    93
104 John Matt Kope               Riverside              19:48.0    94
105 Matthew Sturm                South Carroll          19:48.0    95
106 Quinten Hoagland             Hayfield Secondary Scho19:48.0    96
107 Adam Prousalis               Atlee                  19:49.0    97
108 Salim Roustom                George C. Marshall     19:49.0    98
109 Chris King                   Liberty (Bealeton)     19:49.0    99
110 Justin Luna                  North Stafford         19:52.0   100
111 Andrew Constable             Walt Whitman           19:52.0   101
112 Jessie Smith                 Liberty (Bealeton)     19:52.0   102
113 William Rowe                 James Monroe           19:52.0   103
114 Daniel Wisdom                Thomas Jefferson S&T   19:53.0   104
115 Kyler Johnson                Warren County          19:54.0   105
116 John Calihan                 Skyline                19:55.0   106
117 Dimarcus Vilcheck            South Lakes            20:00.0   107
118 Phillip Tran                 Osbourn Park           20:01.0   108
119 Vivek Ganta                  John Champe            20:01.0   109
120 Alec Musheno                 Northwood              20:02.0   110
121 Jacob Barden                 Atlee                  20:03.0   111
122 Jeffery Fleming              South Carroll          20:03.0   112
123 George Lee                   McLean                 20:04.0   113
124 Brady Thoden                 John Champe            20:06.0   114
125 Juan Quijano                 John Champe            20:07.0   115
126 Joseph Cannata               Loudoun Valley         20:08.0   116
127 Kyle Pinkney                 Thomas Edison          20:09.0   117
128 Taranvir Kooner              John Champe            20:09.0   118
129 Garrett Ho                   Battlefield            20:09.0   119
130 Nick Shwentker               Skyline                20:11.0   120
131 Evan Luczko                  South Lakes            20:11.0   121
132 Patrick Swisher              Woodgrove              20:12.0   122
133 Adam Martin                  Urbana                 20:12.0   123
134 Thomas Wilson                Culpeper County        20:12.0   124
135 Nate Jones                   Rock Ridge             20:13.0   125
136 Ashenafi Ashenafi            Thomas Edison          20:15.0   126
137 Raphael Metz                 Walt Whitman           20:16.0   127
138 Mitch Davenport              Thomas Edison          20:17.0   128
139 Keita Heinrich               South Lakes            20:17.0   129
140 Samuel B Hassett             George C. Marshall     20:18.0   130
141 Mohamed Yusuf                Stonewall Jackson      20:18.0   131
142 Harris Thompson              Urbana                 20:19.0   132
143 Sebastian Jacobs             Thomas Edison          20:19.0   133
144 Alec Boron                   Urbana                 20:20.0   134
145 Mason Burba                  North Stafford         20:21.0   135
146 Ryan Kovarovics              Yorktown               20:21.0   136
147 David Wonus                  Battlefield            20:21.0   137
148 Jasveer Athwal               Tuscarora (Va)         20:21.0   138
149 Juan Figueroa-Badel          Freedom (South Riding) 20:21.0
150 Jordan Levin                 Rock Ridge             20:24.0   139
151 Sam Silverstone              St. Mary's Ryken       20:25.0   140
152 Hunter Garman                Stonewall Jackson      20:26.0   141
153 Sebastian Densley            Yorktown               20:26.0   142
154 Lukas Clites                 Loudoun Valley         20:27.0   143
155 Jay Boggs                    Westminster            20:27.0   144
156 Ian Ghasemian                McLean                 20:27.0   145
157 Eldon Phillips               Northwood              20:28.0   146
158 Kole Tromp                   McLean                 20:28.0   147
159 Matthew Carswell             Atlee                  20:29.0   148
160 Charles Kniseley             Yorktown               20:29.0   149
161 Tristan Baird                Battlefield            20:30.0   150
162 Joshua Bachman               Westfield              20:31.0   151
163 Charlie Setash               Westfield              20:32.0   152
164 Kevin Grace                  St. Mary's Ryken       20:32.0   153
165 David Forsythe               South Lakes            20:34.0   154
166 Christopher King             Heritage (Leesburg)    20:34.0   155
167 Thomas Nazzaro               Heritage (Leesburg)    20:34.0   156
168 Eli Early                    Walter Johnson         20:35.0   157
169 Spencer Atkin                Thomas Jefferson S&T   20:38.0   158
170 Matthew Pulella              Heritage (Leesburg)    20:38.0   159
171 Ethan Ruff                   Tuscarora (Va)         20:39.0   160
172 William Anderson             Warren County          20:39.0   161
173 Kodi Sanders                 Heritage (Leesburg)    20:42.0   162
174 James Miller                 Bishop Ireton          20:43.0   163
175 Tyler Harper                 Urbana                 20:43.0   164
176 Evan Gaalswyk                Northwood              20:46.0   165
177 Nirel Girshewind             Walter Johnson         20:46.0   166
178 Dylan Puffinburger           Warren County          20:46.0   167
179 Andrew Rodgers               Culpeper County        20:47.0   168
180 Ethan Epstein                George C. Marshall     20:47.0   169
181 Christopher Brenner          Osbourn Park           20:48.0   170
182 Kevin Aviles                 Freedom (South Riding) 20:48.0
183 Caleb Meyers                 Westminster            20:48.0   171
184 Austin Rogers                Culpeper County        20:49.0   172
185 Matthew Betsill              John Champe            20:49.0   173
186 Justin McDermott             Westfield              20:50.0   174
187 Simon Mahns                  Urbana                 20:52.0   175
188 Sebastian Leal               Walter Johnson         20:52.0   176
189 Brenden Keane                Westfield              20:55.0   177
190 Adam Mirsky                  Walter Johnson         20:56.0   178
191 Zach Boudabbous              Walter Johnson         20:57.0   179
192 Henry Twagirayezo            Tuscarora (Va)         20:58.0   180
193 Riley Lyons                  Centreville            20:58.0   181
194 Ethan Opdahl                 Walter Johnson         20:58.0   182
195 Ethan Baird                  Hayfield Secondary Scho20:59.0   183
196 Kyle Fronheiser              Westminster            20:59.0   184
197 Robert Taylor                Urbana                 20:59.0   185
198 Timothy Richardson           Tuscarora (Va)         21:01.0   186
199 Frank Ricker                 Woodgrove              21:02.0   187
200 Tyler Silva                  Westfield              21:02.0   188
201 Zach Hastings                Battlefield            21:03.0   189
202 William Baik                 Centreville            21:06.0   190
203 Collin Murphy                Hayfield Secondary Scho21:06.0   191
204 Joshua Ty                    Freedom (South Riding) 21:08.0
205 Nicholas Esposito            Heritage (Leesburg)    21:09.0   192
206 Nico Graybill                McLean                 21:09.0   193
207 Liam McHugh                  Bishop Ireton          21:09.0   194
208 Austin Moore                 Boonsboro              21:12.0   195
209 Robert Silano                Hayfield Secondary Scho21:12.0   196
210 Eddy Keenan                  Edmund Burke School    21:12.0   197
211 Flinn Truver                 McLean                 21:12.0   198
212 Chris Teipe                  Bishop Ireton          21:12.0   199
213 Hamza Elnaggar               Centreville            21:13.0   200
214 Will Stann                   Boonsboro              21:15.0   201
215 Noah Homayouni               South Carroll          21:20.0   202
216 Dylan Akpan                  North Stafford         21:21.0   203
217 Drew Martin                  Centreville            21:22.0   204
218 Alexander Sidhu              Yorktown               21:23.0   205
219 Jack Metcalf                 Westfield              21:24.0   206
220 Luke Katzen                  Centreville            21:24.0   207
221 Max Diachenko                Westfield              21:24.0   208
222 Ben Martin                   Centreville            21:27.0   209
223 Daler Truitt                 Hayfield Secondary Scho21:29.0   210
224 Chris Lopez                  Stonewall Jackson      21:31.0   211
225 Carter Brown                 Bishop Ireton          21:31.0   212
226 Logan Zlotnick               North Stafford         21:33.0   213
227 Joey Petrowicz               Westminster            21:36.0   214
228 Chris Shanabarger            South Carroll          21:36.0   215
229 Joshua Lavrinovich           North Stafford         21:38.0   216
230 Michael Slye                 South Lakes            21:43.0
231 Landon Holben                Skyline                21:44.0   217
232 Divjot Bawa                  Rock Ridge             21:45.0   218
233 Myles Milien                 Stonewall Jackson      21:53.0   219
234 Caelen Grange                Paul VI Catholic       21:55.0   220
235 Jonathon Bungato             Hayfield Secondary Scho21:58.0   221
236 Samuel Kronlein              Osbourn Park           22:00.0   222
237 Ben McLenaghan               Edmund Burke School    22:03.0   223
238 Thomas Van Opdorp            North Stafford         22:07.0   224
239 Blake O'Clery                South Carroll          22:09.0   225
240 Axel Arias                   Rock Ridge             22:10.0   226
241 Nicholas Cofransesco         Boonsboro              22:11.0   227
242 Connor Lowden                Yorktown               22:18.0   228
243 Ryan Lutz                    Liberty (Bealeton)     22:23.0   229
244 Nicholas Hobgood             Rock Ridge             22:27.0
245 James Cyphers                North Stafford         22:29.0   230
246 Ryan Jordan                  Boonsboro              22:39.0   231
247 Collin Bair                  Boonsboro              22:40.0   232
248 Matthew Horstman             Paul VI Catholic       22:52.0   233
249 Alex Schonberger             Edmund Burke School    22:57.0   234
250 Joaquin Estrada              Wakefield              22:59.0
251 Peter Braun                  Paul VI Catholic       23:02.0   235
252 Hunter Bowers                Culpeper County        23:11.0   236
253 Emiliano Dominguez           Rock Ridge             23:19.0
254 Joey Chapmen                 Culpeper County        23:20.0   237
255 Nurlan Ulvi                  Culpeper County        23:22.0   238
256 Noah Furr                    Culpeper County        23:25.0   239
257 Max Schendell                Centreville            23:28.0   240
258 Booker Viso                  Edmund Burke School    23:43.0   241
259 Nicholas Boboshko            Northwood              23:50.0   242
260 Christopher Susco            Paul VI Catholic       23:55.0   243
261 Ryan Balot                   Paul VI Catholic       23:58.0   244
262 Dalton Yu                    Walt Whitman           24:00.0   245
263 Pablo Laguarda               Edmund Burke School    24:36.0   246
264 Caleb Lang                   Boonsboro              24:37.0   247
265 Spencer Crane                Skyline                25:14.0   248
266 Blake Morrow                 Boonsboro              25:20.0   249

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Loudoun County              93    10   11   12   25   35   39   68
  2  Georgetown Day School      100     3    7   17   36   37   50
  3  James Monroe               125     4    6   22   44   49   65  103
  4  Riverside                  231    21   26   29   77   78   90   94
  5  Loudoun Valley             265    20   40   52   71   82  116  143
  6  Woodgrove                  273    18   42   59   69   85  122  187
  7  Atlee                      298    15   34   41   97  111  148
  8  Thomas Jefferson S&T       310    28   32   60   86  104  158
  9  Warren County              329    14   19   30  105  161  167
 10  George C. Marshall         345    45   55   67   80   98  130  169
 11  South Lakes                365    23   31   83  107  121  129  154
 12  Walt Whitman               371    51   58   73   88  101  127  245
 13  Stonewall Jackson          378     5   48   53  131  141  211  219
 14  Northwood                  395     1   57   81  110  146  165  242
 15  Westminster                410     2    9   84  144  171  184  214
 16  Tuscarora (Va)             413    13   27   75  138  160  180  186
 17  St. Mary's Ryken           427    24   46   64  140  153
 18  Battlefield                433    47   54   76  119  137  150  189
 19  Liberty (Bealeton)         454     8   16   99  102  229
 20  Rock Ridge                 483    56   70   93  125  139  218  226
 21  Osbourn Park               490    33   87   92  108  170  222
 22  Thomas Edison              498    61   66  117  126  128  133
 23  John Champe                518    62  109  114  115  118  173
 24  Bishop Ireton              542    43   63   79  163  194  199  212
 25  South Carroll              572    74   89   95  112  202  215  225
 26  Urbana                     644    91  123  132  134  164  175  185
 27  McLean                     670    72  113  145  147  193  198
 28  Skyline                    729    38  106  120  217  248
 29  Heritage (Leesburg)        824   155  156  159  162  192
 30  Westfield                  842   151  152  174  177  188  206  208
 31  Walter Johnson             856   157  166  176  178  179  182
 32  Yorktown                   860   136  142  149  205  228
 33  North Stafford             867   100  135  203  213  216  224  230
 34  Hayfield Secondary School  876    96  183  191  196  210  221
 35  Culpeper County            937   124  168  172  236  237  238  239
 36  Centreville                982   181  190  200  204  207  209  240
 37  Boonsboro                 1086   195  201  227  231  232  247  249
 38  Edmund Burke School       1141   197  223  234  241  246
 39  Paul VI Catholic          1175   220  233  235  243  244

Girls Upperclassman JV
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Prater                  South Lakes            22:02.0     1
  2 Sejung Kim                   Loudoun Valley         22:11.0     2
  3 Julia McNamara               Loudoun Valley         22:18.0     3
  4 Nikita Sawant                Thomas Jefferson S&T   22:26.0     4
  5 Aunnika Stone                Colonial Forge         22:30.0     5
  6 Sophie Bosse                 Loudoun Valley         22:33.0     6
  7 Jihane Chiboub               Osbourn Park           22:42.0     7
  8 Alexa Buckland               Loudoun Valley         22:49.0     8
  9 Grace Pulliam                Bishop O'Connell       22:52.0     9
 10 Olivia Simmons               Brentsville            22:54.0    10
 11 Alena Spencer                Richard Montgomery     22:58.0    11
 12 Katie Desotell               Urbana                 22:59.0    12
 13 Nicole Fitz                  Tuscarora (Va)         22:59.0    13
 14 Rachel Lloyd                 Albemarle              23:02.0    14
 15 Quinn Wandalowski            Smithsburg             23:04.0
 16 Camryn Lutz                  Albemarle              23:07.0    15
 17 Jenn Wendelken               Albemarle              23:08.0    16
 18 Tara Ravishankar             South Lakes            23:10.0    17
 19 Anna Klotsko                 Loudoun Valley         23:13.0    18
 20 Rachel Osborne               Freedom (South Riding) 23:13.0    19
 21 Sophia Calese                Thomas Edison          23:16.0
 22 Kaleigh Breisch              Urbana                 23:18.0    20
 23 Kayley Milor                 Urbana                 23:19.0    21
 24 Courtney Cahil               Walt Whitman           23:22.0    22
 25 Jillian Pashen-Talla         Potomac                23:26.0
 26 Cara Curtin                  Freedom (South Riding) 23:27.0    23
 27 Sydney Williams              Brentsville            23:27.0    24
 28 Elizabeth Kleinschmidt       Briar Woods            23:28.0    25
 29 Serena Thapa                 Freedom (South Riding) 23:31.0    26
 30 Meghan Benge                 Colgan                 23:33.0    27
 31 Helen Hayes                  Urbana                 23:36.0    28
 32 Jenna Joyce                  Briar Woods            23:40.0    29
 33 Amber Zipfel                 Briar Woods            23:40.0    30
 34 Megan Carr                   Washington (Wv)        23:40.0
 35 Kelly Schaefer               Park View (Sterling)   23:41.0
 36 Abbey Esparza                James Wood             23:41.0
 37 Carolyn Szydlowski           Loudoun Valley         23:42.0    31
 38 Lauren Christenson           Bishop O'Connell       23:46.0    32
 39 Abby Grabowski               Urbana                 23:46.0    33
 40 Ginny Brough                 Bishop O'Connell       23:46.0    34
 41 Sarah Goldsmith              Brentsville            23:48.0    35
 42 Clare Connally               Thomas Jefferson S&T   23:51.0    36
 43 Grace Crehan                 Rock Ridge             23:56.0    37
 44 Sri Medicherla               McLean                 23:56.0    38
 45 Erin O'Hara                  Albemarle              24:00.0    39
 46 Julia Thomas                 Smithsburg             24:03.0
 47 Erin Nihill                  Bishop O'Connell       24:07.0    40
 48 Mia Baden                    Briar Woods            24:09.0    41
 49 Alyssa Lee                   Thomas Jefferson S&T   24:12.0    42
 50 Lulu Lynham                  Woodgrove              24:14.0    43
 51 Lauren Chamberlain           James Wood             24:14.0
 52 Bridget Hart                 Yorktown               24:17.0    44
 53 Renee Roberge                Tuscarora (Va)         24:19.0    45
 54 Nora Winkler                 Walt Whitman           24:19.0    46
 55 Daniela Bautista             Osbourn Park           24:22.0    47
 56 Isabel Kirsch                Georgetown Day School  24:34.0    48
 57 Savannah Landefeld           Yorktown               24:39.0    49
 58 Kiera Mcaninley              South Carroll          24:39.0
 59 Bailey Brooks                Woodgrove              24:39.0    50
 60 Hannah Wojtysiak             Brentsville            24:41.0    51
 61 Erika Wood                   Kettle Run             24:43.0
 62 Haley King                   Tuscarora (Va)         24:46.0    52
 63 Yasmina Khartami             George C. Marshall     24:47.0    53
 64 Kristen Lambert              Riverside              24:48.0    54
 65 Nicole Hu                    Rock Ridge             24:48.0    55
 66 Elena Vega                   Loudoun Valley         24:51.0    56
 67 Ana Haines                   Massaponax             24:52.0
 68 Heather Pryse                Albemarle              24:55.0    57
 69 Serena Davis                 Bishop O'Connell       24:57.0    58
 70 Lata Goudel                  Chantilly              24:57.0    59
 71 Analucia Blanco              Bishop Ireton          24:58.0    60
 72 Tayah Hawley                 Jefferson              24:59.0
 73 Mikelle Kotter               Briar Woods            25:00.0    61
 74 Rachael Bailey               Patriot                25:03.0    62
 75 Hannah Pin                   Bishop O'Connell       25:06.0    63
 76 Katherine Lannen             South Lakes            25:06.0    64
 77 Grace Elmer                  Washington-Lee         25:07.0    65
 78 Diana Malachias              Riverside              25:08.0    66
 79 Leah Steiner                 Riverside              25:09.0    67
 80 Julia Jones                  Washington-Lee         25:11.0    68
 81 Victoria Avelar              Tuscarora (Va)         25:12.0    69
 82 Katie Sunderlin              James Wood             25:12.0
 83 Ella Chadwick                Maret School           25:13.0
 84 Stefany M Melgar             George C. Marshall     25:15.0    70
 85 Kristin Delclos              Kettle Run             25:15.0
 86 Ellie Spector                Walter Johnson         25:17.0
 87 Grace Bennett                Washington-Lee         25:19.0    71
 88 Rachel Good                  Stafford               25:24.0
 89 Gabriella Sanjur             Richard Montgomery     25:26.0    72
 90 Gabrielle Sorresso           Yorktown               25:26.0    73
 91 Jillian Haas                 Woodgrove              25:29.0    74
 92 Isabelle Turner              Chantilly              25:30.0    75
 93 Madeleine Pitcher            Jefferson              25:33.0
 94 Lauren Weigand               St. John's College     25:33.0    76
 95 Bailey Phillips              Jefferson              25:36.0
 96 Janice Guerrero              Annandale              25:37.0    77
 97 Christy Galbraith            South Lakes            25:40.0    78
 98 Megan Connell                Chantilly              25:42.0    79
 99 Elizabeth Comeau             Freedom (South Riding) 25:42.0    80
100 Hannah Han                   Thomas Jefferson S&T   25:43.0    81
101 Madelaina Matz               Tuscarora (Va)         25:44.0    82
102 Charlotte Roberts            McLean                 25:44.0    83
103 Taylor Rubino                Riverside              25:46.0    84
104 Eleanor Alvarez              Walter Johnson         25:46.0
105 Casey Richardson             Gar-Field              25:46.0    85
106 Eva Greco                    Albemarle              25:47.0    86
107 Oliva Doran                  Walt Whitman           25:48.0    87
108 Madi Heyman                  Westminster            25:49.0
109 Fonda Shen                   Richard Montgomery     25:49.0    88
110 Nina S Orozco                George C. Marshall     25:50.0    89
111 Mackenzie Perry              Warren County          25:51.0
112 Pooja Karandikar             Centreville            25:51.0    90
113 Elise Haas                   Woodgrove              25:52.0    91
114 Kylee Popovich               Dominion               25:53.0    92
115 Hope Fuller                  Riverside              25:54.0    93
116 Samantha Gonzalez            Jefferson              25:55.0
117 Maggie Harris                Battlefield            25:55.0    94
118 Diamond Maldonado            Warren County          25:59.0
119 Kelli Duffus                 Brentsville            26:00.0    95
120 Valerie Haviland             McLean                 26:01.0    96
121 Shannon Gibbons              Westminster            26:02.0
122 Romy Boortalary              McLean                 26:02.0    97
123 Ashlen Scarzello             Oakdale                26:02.0
124 Michelle Nichols             Georgetown Day School  26:03.0    98
125 Pearl Lowenbach              Culpeper County        26:03.0
126 Paige Broderick              Briar Woods            26:04.0    99
127 Molly Nealon                 Bishop Ireton          26:04.0   100
128 Cindy Tho                    Chantilly              26:05.0   101
129 Tiana Laux                   Colonial Forge         26:06.0   102
130 Hannah Moulen                Osbourn Park           26:06.0   103
131 Megan Brown                  Woodgrove              26:08.0   104
132 Megan Chang                  Oakdale                26:10.0
133 Caroline Smith               Richard Montgomery     26:11.0   105
134 Claire Payette               Walt Whitman           26:12.0   106
135 Amanda Loch                  Woodgrove              26:13.0   107
136 Kelsey Ainslie               Battlefield            26:13.0   108
137 Lucy Dabadie                 Maret School           26:14.0
138 Nell Trotter                 St. John's College     26:14.0   109
139 Eleanor Gable                Loudoun Valley         26:16.0
140 Skye Y Ehlert                George C. Marshall     26:17.0   110
141 Madeline Choung              Rock Ridge             26:19.0   111
142 Arianna Spencer              South Lakes            26:20.0   112
143 Eleanore Spies               Walt Whitman           26:22.0   113
144 Darya Nouri                  Woodgrove              26:22.0   114
145 Maddy McDade                 Bishop Ireton          26:23.0   115
146 Katherine Rangoussis         St. John's College     26:26.0   116
147 Beatrice Mcdermott           Walter Johnson         26:26.0
148 Samantha Pierce              Richard Montgomery     26:27.0   117
149 Shawnda Dennis               John Champe            26:28.0   118
150 Katie Heifetz                Dominion               26:29.0   119
151 Dana Ross                    Trinity School         26:29.0
152 Madison Mendez               Centreville            26:30.0   120
153 Tayler Newton                Patriot                26:32.0   121
154 Sarah Vestal                 Briar Woods            26:33.0   122
155 Jessica Riemenschneide       Patriot                26:35.0   123
156 Priscilla Yun                Chantilly              26:36.0   124
157 Allison Dashefsky            Yorktown               26:37.0   125
158 Teagan Essman                John Champe            26:37.0   126
159 Crystal Orndoff              Millbrook              26:39.0
160 Julia Acampora               Loudoun Valley         26:42.0
161 Anaya Lewis                  Massaponax             26:46.0
162 Faith Manvell                Battlefield            26:48.0   127
163 Lauren Lightner              Rock Ridge             26:48.0   128
164 Celina Adams                 Osbourn Park           26:50.0   129
165 Molly Cullen                 Loudoun County         26:51.0   130
166 Jessica Torres               Osbourn Park           26:51.0   131
167 Emily Wesoky                 Dominion               26:52.0   132
168 Anna Styers                  Trinity School         26:52.0
169 Sharon Lee                   Walt Whitman           26:52.0   133
170 Maddie Wilson                St. John's College     26:54.0   134
171 Cynthia Rodriguez            Dominion               26:58.0   135
172 Hannah Kelley                South Carroll          27:02.0
173 Makenna Gudat                Oakdale                27:07.0
174 Sophia Leith                 Rock Ridge             27:07.0   136
175 Melanie Ugalde               Seneca Valley          27:07.0
176 Megan Black                  Smithsburg             27:08.0
177 Campbell Brown               South Lakes            27:09.0   137
178 Isabella Diaz                Bishop Ireton          27:09.0   138
179 Paige Thimmesch              Dominion               27:13.0   139
180 Sarah M Tadlock              George C. Marshall     27:13.0   140
181 Nikita Patel                 Patriot                27:13.0   141
182 Katrina Cokain               Loudoun County         27:14.0   142
183 Emma Locarnini               Washington (Wv)        27:15.0
184 Emily Hilberer               Osbourn Park           27:16.0   143
185 India Cox                    Georgetown Day School  27:17.0   144
186 Cady Rombach                 Loudoun County         27:21.0   145
187 Abby Ryan                    Washington-Lee         27:22.0   146
188 Paulina Payne                Urbana                 27:22.0   147
189 Liana Favale *               Atlee                  27:25.0
190 Johanna Klein                Washington-Lee         27:26.0   148
191 Madison Schinstock           Annandale              27:26.0   149
192 Fernanda Yepez-Lopez         Walter Johnson         27:28.0
193 Sophie Register              Briar Woods            27:29.0
194 Alex Voketaitis              Loudoun County         27:29.0   150
195 Charlotte Aitken             Walt Whitman           27:30.0   151
196 Maya Cherry                  McLean                 27:30.0   152
197 Leah Bostaph                 Atlee                  27:31.0
198 Courtnie Smith               Thomas Edison          27:33.0
199 Madeline Miller              Washington-Lee         27:34.0   153
200 Hanna Custard                Heritage (Leesburg)    27:34.0
201 Bezawit Delelegn             John Champe            27:37.0   154
202 Hannah O'Malley              Paul VI Catholic       27:38.0
203 Brooke Tannehil              Washington-Lee         27:39.0   155
204 Beth Burke                   Culpeper County        27:41.0
205 Calley Lwin                  George C. Marshall     27:42.0   156
206 Madison Koller               Washington-Lee         27:43.0
207 Jessica Bush                 Westminster            27:46.0
208 Abby Topham                  Millbrook              27:47.0
209 Vivian Barker                Bishop Ireton          27:48.0   157
210 Morgan Velez                 Loudoun County         27:51.0   158
211 Ellie Sapiro                 Georgetown Day School  27:51.0   159
212 Rebecca Pioso                Centreville            27:53.0   160
213 Emily Sorto-Argueta          George C. Marshall     27:56.0   161
214 Mika Cutler                  Dominion               27:56.0   162
215 Kathleen Frejoles            Richard Montgomery     27:59.0   163
216 Jillian Carey                Heritage (Leesburg)    28:01.0
217 Sarah Howorth                Tuscarora (Va)         28:02.0   164
218 Keresa Stencavage            Colonial Forge         28:02.0   165
219 Camille Zeraat               Chantilly              28:04.0   166
220 Crystal Kim                  Colgan                 28:05.0   167
221 Caroline Gore                Loudoun County         28:08.0   168
222 Taylor Bowers                Loudoun County         28:09.0   169
223 Megan Lacy                   Colgan                 28:09.0   170
224 Hannah Snyder                Washington (Wv)        28:09.0
225 Abigail Grillo               Bishop Ireton          28:13.0   171
226 Jessica Black                Westfield              28:15.0
227 Rebecca Burris               Warren County          28:16.0
228 Franny Jarqun                John Champe            28:19.0   172
229 Maria Ramirez-lopez          South Carroll          28:20.0
230 Emma Schirmer                Kettle Run             28:21.0
231 Elizabeth Guyan              Loudoun County         28:23.0
232 Megan Revor                  Paul VI Catholic       28:23.0
233 Morgan Pugh                  Yorktown               28:24.0   173
234 Lauren Baker                 Walt Whitman           28:25.0
235 Alondra Lucio                Gar-Field              28:26.0   174
236 Allie King                   South Carroll          28:27.0
237 Hannah Sliman                Bishop Ireton          28:30.0   175
238 Angela Kim                   Annandale              28:30.0   176
239 Kaitlyn Gifford              Colgan                 28:30.0   177
240 Stephanie Yera               Loudoun County         28:33.0
241 Rose McCracken               Westfield              28:37.0
242 Mary Perkins                 Loudoun County         28:39.0
243 Alexandra Erim               Dominion               28:39.0   178
244 Caterina Lanfranconi         Thomas Edison          28:45.0
245 Kennedi Triplett             Colonial Forge         28:49.0   179
246 Taylor Stuckman              Gar-Field              28:52.0   180
247 Rebecca Kindling             Annandale              29:04.0   181
248 Isabel Ibenaz                Centreville            29:05.0   182
249 Simran Mangat                Dominion               29:06.0
250 Madison Pickard              Yorktown               29:07.0   183
251 Lily Mohmand                 Battlefield            29:08.0   184
252 Jemma Johnson                Yorktown               29:10.0   185
253 Elizabeth Johnson            Patriot                29:13.0   186
254 Eunice Oh                    Patriot                29:14.0   187
255 Victoria Vanasse             Patriot                29:18.0   188
256 Caitlin Mea                  Bishop O'Connell       29:20.0   189
257 Tiffany Gomez                Park View (Sterling)   29:23.0
258 Kylie Robinson               Colgan                 29:27.0   190
259 Skylar Brodowski             Washington-Lee         29:33.0
260 Sarah Rubin                  Oakdale                29:39.0
261 Hannah Lederle               Wakefield              29:47.0
262 Jennifer Wendell             St. John's College     29:48.0   191
263 Juel Shelby                  Boonsboro              29:48.0
264 Suzi Lee                     Westfield              29:51.0
265 Hawase Jima                  Wakefield              29:56.0
266 Gabriela Leon                Gar-Field              29:57.0   192
267 Shelby Thode                 Bishop O'Connell       29:58.0
268 Emily Topness                John Champe            29:59.0   193
269 Afreen Ahmed                 Park View (Sterling)   30:01.0
270 Rachel Geltman               Maret School           30:02.0
271 Cindy Vargas                 Annandale              30:03.0   194
272 Kat Pospichel                Riverside              30:04.0   195
273 Linda Lin                    Thomas Jefferson S&T   30:05.0   196
274 Erin Stephens                Battlefield            30:05.0   197
275 Kelli Crider                 Gar-Field              30:09.0   198
276 Katie Collins                Boonsboro              30:12.0
277 Emma Smith                   George C. Marshall     30:14.0
278 Sarah Cooke                  Battlefield            30:15.0   199
279 Maddie Offut                 Washington (Wv)        30:15.0
280 Laura Kolos                  Battlefield            30:24.0   200
281 Mara Casebeer                Thomas Jefferson S&T   30:53.0   201
282 Iman Mekonen                 Patriot                31:04.0
283 Randi Dennis                 John Champe            31:06.0   202
284 Maria Pittella               Colgan                 31:08.0   203
285 Brenda Henriquez             George C. Marshall     31:08.0
286 Amy Chung                    Annandale              31:10.0   204
287 Payton Snyder                Catoctin               31:11.0
288 Katherine Brophy             Wakefield              31:17.0
289 Lily Bevis                   Smithsburg             31:23.0
290 Leydi Alejandra              Stonewall Jackson      31:27.0
291 Sarah Vinter                 Centreville            31:46.0   205
292 Elena Becker                 Freedom (South Riding) 32:00.0   206
293 Brittany Fortney             Battlefield            32:01.0
294 Millie Hillman               Maret School           32:01.0
295 Catherine Cook               Colonial Forge         32:03.0   207
296 Ahni Kolandjian              Colonial Forge         32:35.0   208
297 Srinidhi Nathan              Centreville            32:35.0   209
298 Lauren Woods                 Centreville            32:35.0   210
299 Josephine Ohene              Annandale              32:54.0   211
300 Kelly Cox                    Paul VI Catholic       32:57.0
301 Nicole Van  Niman            Yorktown               33:20.0
302 Erin Harrison                Riverside              33:35.0   212
303 Mary Brooks                  Washington-Lee         33:41.0
304 Tohfe Beidas                 Bishop Ireton          34:33.0
305 Brooklyn Pendleton           Centreville            35:39.0
306 Alyssa Stump                 Battlefield            35:41.0
307 Alyssa Estrellado            Battlefield            35:53.0
308 Sabrina Claros               Stonewall Jackson      36:28.0
309 Thea Joseph                  Georgetown Day School  36:56.0   213

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Loudoun Valley              37     2    3    6    8   18   31   56
  2  Urbana                     114    12   20   21   28   33  147
  3  Albemarle                  141    14   15   16   39   57   86
  4  Bishop O'Connell           173     9   32   34   40   58   63  189
  5  Briar Woods                186    25   29   30   41   61   99  122
  6  Brentsville                215    10   24   35   51   95
  7  Tuscarora (Va)             261    13   45   52   69   82  164
  8  South Lakes                272     1   17   64   78  112  137
  9  Freedom (South Riding)     354    19   23   26   80  206
 10  Thomas Jefferson S&T       359     4   36   42   81  196  201
 11  Woodgrove                  362    43   50   74   91  104  107  114
 12  Riverside                  364    54   66   67   84   93  195  212
 13  Walt Whitman               374    22   46   87  106  113  133  151
 14  Richard Montgomery         393    11   72   88  105  117  163
 15  Osbourn Park               417     7   47  103  129  131  143
 16  Chantilly                  438    59   75   79  101  124  166
 17  George C. Marshall         462    53   70   89  110  140  156  161
 18  Yorktown                   464    44   49   73  125  173  183  185
 19  McLean                     466    38   83   96   97  152
 20  Rock Ridge                 467    37   55  111  128  136
 21  Washington-Lee             498    65   68   71  146  148  153  155
 22  Bishop Ireton              570    60  100  115  138  157  171  175
 23  Dominion                   617    92  119  132  135  139  162  178
 24  St. John's College         626    76  109  116  134  191
 25  Patriot                    633    62  121  123  141  186  187  188
 26  Colonial Forge             658     5  102  165  179  207  208
 27  Georgetown Day School      662    48   98  144  159  213
 28  Battlefield                710    94  108  127  184  197  199  200
 29  Loudoun County             725   130  142  145  150  158  168  169
 30  Colgan                     731    27  167  170  177  190  203
 31  Centreville                757    90  120  160  182  205  209  210
 32  John Champe                763   118  126  154  172  193  202
 33  Annandale                  777    77  149  176  181  194  204  211
 34  Gar-Field                  829    85  174  180  192  198

Boys Upperclassman JV
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antonio Lopez                Colgan                 17:34.0
  2 Josh Fard                    Albemarle              17:48.0     1
  3 Kenny Bolton III             Freedom (South Riding) 18:12.0
  4 Scotty Hill                  Loudoun Valley         18:12.0     2
  5 John McDaniel                Albemarle              18:14.0     3
  6 Scott Albertini              Bullis School          18:14.0     4
  7 Owen Weismiller              Freedom (South Riding) 18:21.0
  8 Drew Davey                   Brentsville            18:22.0     5
  9 Falkon Ellis                 Loudoun Valley         18:29.0     6
 10 Tony Patrinos                Bullis School          18:30.0     7
 11 Ashton Drake                 Patriot                18:34.0     8
 12 Tyler Petrell                Albemarle              18:35.0     9
 13 Law Clark                    Albemarle              18:45.0    10
 14 Alex Mina                    John Champe            18:45.0    11
 15 Daniel Rhodes                Centreville            18:53.0    12
 16 Tighe Didden                 Jefferson              18:53.0    13
 17 Justin Wiseman               Millbrook              18:54.0    14
 18 Nicky Borden                 Bullis School          18:54.0    15
 19 Reid Campbell                Albemarle              18:54.0    16
 20 Adam Conklin                 Loudoun Valley         18:59.0    17
 21 Colton Applegate             Chantilly              19:10.0    18
 22 Jeffrey Grasberger *         Atlee                  19:10.0
 23 Samuel Ochoa                 Dominion               19:11.0    19
 24 Kyle Cotoia                  Westminster            19:12.0    20
 25 Ryan Braun                   Bullis School          19:12.0    21
 26 Zach Stevenson               Loudoun Valley         19:13.0    22
 27 Omar Aougab                  Dominion               19:16.0    23
 28 Joseph Wray                  Chantilly              19:20.0    24
 29 Kristopher Longenecker       Patriot                19:20.0    25
 30 Joshua Putney                Chantilly              19:20.0    26
 31 Roman Patrick                Riverside              19:21.0    27
 32 Matt Lanzer                  Woodgrove              19:26.0    28
 33 Evan Anderson                Briar Woods            19:26.0    29
 34 Jack VandeMeulebroecke       Washington-Lee         19:27.0    30
 35 Joseph Hackrel               Patriot                19:28.0    31
 36 Jared Forero                 Loudoun Valley         19:29.0    32
 37 Dominic Galarza              Colgan                 19:30.0
 38 Clay Buckman                 Linganore              19:30.0
 39 Jack Blazek                  Millbrook              19:31.0    33
 40 Alex Clark                   Centreville            19:31.0    34
 41 Aaron George                 Millbrook              19:35.0    35
 42 Alex Brun                    Loudoun County         19:38.0    36
 43 Christopher Castro           Riverside              19:38.0    37
 44 Charlie Hollender            Herndon                19:40.0    38
 45 Michael Perry                Loudoun County         19:43.0    39
 46 Jarod Johnson                Dominion               19:44.0    40
 47 Chance Johnson               Colgan                 19:45.0
 48 Conor McLaughlin             Loudoun Valley         19:45.0    41
 49 Kevin Euerle                 Chantilly              19:45.0    42
 50 Brendan O'Brien              Patriot                19:47.0    43
 51 Jude Jones                   Richard Montgomery     19:47.0
 52 Christian Hall               Georgetown Day School  19:47.0    44
 53 Vincent Herrell              Jefferson              19:48.0    45
 54 Collin Warner                Woodgrove              19:48.0    46
 55 Max Slaten                   Bullis School          19:50.0    47
 56 Nathan Todd                  Riverside              19:52.0    48
 57 Felix Gonzalez               Jefferson              19:54.0    49
 58 Alex Surdam                  Brentsville            19:55.0    50
 59 Christopher Plummer          Chantilly              19:56.0    51
 60 Tobias Matus-Bond            Walt Whitman           20:00.0    52
 61 Michael Farley               Rock Ridge             20:01.0    53
 62 Nick Reutemann               McLean                 20:01.0
 63 Omar Castro                  Gar-Field              20:02.0    54
 64 John Ball                    Herndon                20:03.0    55
 65 Noah Solomon                 Colonial Forge         20:03.0    56
 66 Dylan Giacalone              Albemarle              20:03.0    57
 67 Terrence McKenzie            James Monroe           20:03.0
 68 Brandon Caroti               Urbana                 20:04.0    58
 69 Aidan Endo                   Washington-Lee         20:05.0    59
 70 Noah Fleischman              Brentsville            20:05.0    60
 71 Zachary Ferguson             Riverside              20:06.0    61
 72 Ryan Farmar                  Albemarle              20:07.0    62
 73 Ryan Walsh                   St. John's College     20:08.0    63
 74 Joshua Prince Gilliard       Colgan                 20:09.0
 75 Andy Herwig                  Loudoun Valley         20:09.0    64
 76 Michael Alchin               Yorktown               20:10.0    65
 77 Tomas Michael                Trinity School         20:11.0
 78 Justin McClure               Bishop O'Connell       20:11.0    66
 79 Elliot Brown                 Patriot                20:13.0    67
 80 Ethan Swain                  Dominion               20:13.0    68
 81 Zachary Kennedy              Dominion               20:14.0    69
 82 Mitch Nelson                 Westfield              20:16.0    70
 83 Christopher Wagner           Yorktown               20:16.0    71
 84 Skyler Hopson                Gar-Field              20:17.0    72
 85 Caleb Enoff                  South Carroll          20:17.0    73
 86 Ian Mcbain                   Richard Montgomery     20:18.0
 87 Bill Zach                    Woodgrove              20:18.0    74
 88 Daniel Jennings              Washington-Lee         20:19.0    75
 89 Alexander Boyarskiy          Tuscarora (Va)         20:20.0    76
 90 Joshua Howard                Patriot                20:20.0    77
 91 Steven Gilbert               Brentsville            20:21.0    78
 92 Rasvik Kudum                 Rock Ridge             20:21.0    79
 93 Cody Volarich                Westfield              20:22.0    80
 94 Johnathan Tschida            Battlefield            20:22.0    81
 95 Turner Manning               Battlefield            20:23.0    82
 96 Matthew Cauley               Walt Whitman           20:25.0    83
 97 Matt Tillson                 Bishop O'Connell       20:25.0    84
 98 Gates Dunham                 Loudoun County         20:27.0    85
 99 James Mullen                 Tuscarora (Va)         20:29.0    86
100 Shivaen Ramshetty            Rock Ridge             20:31.0    87
101 Esteban Quijano              John Champe            20:32.0    88
102 Jack Roberts                 Smithsburg             20:32.0    89
103 Brad Landicho                Loudoun County         20:33.0    90
104 Jacob Gaba                   Georgetown Day School  20:34.0    91
105 Robert McCarty               Thomas Edison          20:34.0    92
106 Julian Jett                  South Carroll          20:37.0    93
107 Carter Redick                Riverside              20:39.0    94
108 Michael Martis               Centreville            20:39.0    95
109 Nicholas Sabatano            Boonsboro              20:39.0    96
110 Ethan Cravens                Loudoun County         20:40.0    97
111 Louis Garcia                 Freedom (South Riding) 20:40.0
112 Noel Robson                  Battlefield            20:41.0    98
113 Donnell Johns                Potomac                20:42.0
114 Xavier Del Cerro             Walt Whitman           20:43.0    99
115 Jacob Bailey                 Woodgrove              20:46.0   100
116 Braden Begman                Woodgrove              20:47.0   101
117 Keegan Keane                 Westfield              20:48.0   102
118 Joshua Phillips              Washington-Lee         20:49.0   103
119 David Randazzo               George C. Marshall     20:50.0   104
120 Aaron Rennert                Georgetown Day School  20:50.0   105
121 Nathan Cundiff *             Atlee                  20:51.0
122 Mitchell Martinez            Battlefield            20:51.0   106
123 Matea Mladenovic             Wakefield              20:51.0   107
124 Bryan Zapata                 Park View (Sterling)   20:51.0   108
125 Michael DeLeon               Chantilly              20:52.0   109
126 Casey Rosenthal              Battlefield            20:52.0   110
127 Daniel Castle                South Carroll          20:54.0   111
128 Wake Wildman                 Bishop O'Connell       20:54.0   112
129 Seth Viani                   Bishop O'Connell       20:55.0   113
130 Kevin Wilson                 Smithsburg             20:56.0   114
131 Raphael Berina               John Champe            20:56.0   115
132 James Laux                   Colonial Forge         20:57.0   116
133 Michael Goldwater            Osbourn Park           20:58.0   117
134 Chris Gutschick              Bullis School          20:59.0   118
135 Nolan Connolly               St. John's College     20:59.0   119
136 Jacob Bowman                 Centreville            20:59.0   120
137 Daniel Ramos                 Bullis School          21:00.0   121
138 Matt Peterson                Loudoun County         21:00.0   122
139 Gabriel Yirga                John Champe            21:00.0   123
140 Theodore Scheatzle           Patriot                21:03.0   124
141 Sam Alhussaini               Westfield              21:04.0   125
142 Justin Vu                    Centreville            21:04.0   126
143 Silas Andrews                Thomas Edison          21:04.0   127
144 Brady Hitchcock              Southern (Aa)          21:05.0   128
145 Michael Lesmez               Yorktown               21:06.0   129
146 Devak Murali                 Urbana                 21:08.0   130
147 Micah Barrett                William Monroe         21:08.0
148 Ben Burnett                  Georgetown Day School  21:08.0   131
149 Ryan Ashpole                 Brentsville            21:09.0   132
150 Massimo Ferrante             John Champe            21:09.0   133
151 Joseph Pappa                 Washington-Lee         21:09.0   134
152 Eric Lang                    Richard Montgomery     21:10.0
153 Alex Jacoby                  Georgetown Day School  21:11.0   135
154 Steven Kestler               St. Mary's Ryken       21:11.0   136
155 Daniel Woodrum               James Wood             21:12.0
156 Tommy Cook                   Bishop O'Connell       21:12.0   137
157 Alexander Judge              Thomas Edison          21:12.0   138
158 Connor Nelson                Southern (Aa)          21:13.0   139
159 Tyler Kunz                   Osbourn Park           21:13.0   140
160 Zach Zeidenberg              Walt Whitman           21:13.0   141
161 Ben Solis                    Loudoun County         21:14.0   142
162 Juan Jasso                   Thomas Edison          21:15.0   143
163 Sebastian Bendigo            Kettle Run             21:16.0   144
164 Jared Williams               Loudoun County         21:16.0
165 Jackson Ahearn               Bishop Ireton          21:16.0   145
166 Dylan King                   Centreville            21:17.0   146
167 Robert Neff                  Hayfield Secondary     21:18.0
168 Daniel Carr                  McLean                 21:18.0
169 Evan Schwartzmiller          Millbrook              21:19.0   147
170 Thomas Scheiman              Colonial Forge         21:19.0   148
171 Alfred Wilhelm               Park View (Sterling)   21:20.0   149
172 Nathan Rogers                Briar Woods            21:23.0   150
173 Wesley Anaya                 Park View (Sterling)   21:23.0   151
174 Dylan Murphy                 Battlefield            21:23.0   152
175 Dawson Lazorchak             Tuscarora (Va)         21:24.0   153
176 Christian Goldston-Rum       Millbrook              21:25.0   154
177 Michael Lavers               George C. Marshall     21:25.0   155
178 Owen Burke                   St. Mary's Ryken       21:26.0   156
179 Isaac Garfield               Centreville            21:26.0   157
180 Lucas Pearce                 Westminster            21:26.0   158
181 Aiden Lund                   Yorktown               21:26.0   159
182 Connor Kokel                 Loudoun Valley         21:27.0
183 Matthew deGuzman             Patriot                21:28.0
184 Pranav A Pappala             George C. Marshall     21:29.0   160
185 James Sheppard               Tuscarora (Va)         21:29.0   161
186 Logan McDuffie               Loudoun Valley         21:30.0
187 Carlos Wilson                Washington-Lee         21:30.0   162
188 Leenawat Kertsuk             Park View (Sterling)   21:30.0   163
189 Prateek Sharma               Riverside              21:31.0   164
190 Khizer Mahmud                Park View (Sterling)   21:31.0   165
191 Guy Brooks                   Battlefield            21:32.0   166
192 Khalil Lyons                 Hayfield Secondary     21:33.0
193 Ignacio Sanchez-Reig         Bishop Ireton          21:34.0   167
194 Shalin Patel                 Briar Woods            21:35.0   168
195 Cole Loveman                 Patriot                21:36.0
196 Andrew Jones                 Bishop O'Connell       21:37.0   169
197 Rustin Abedi                 McLean                 21:38.0
198 Garret Weintrob              Maret School           21:39.0   170
199 Chad Carren                  Loudoun County         21:40.0
200 Joshua Federici              South Carroll          21:41.0   171
201 Tim Rivard                   Urbana                 21:41.0   172
202 Jack Kemp                    John Champe            21:42.0   173
203 Aziz Mohammed                Georgetown Day School  21:43.0   174
204 Samson Seley                 Walter Johnson         21:44.0
205 Josiah Pittman               John Champe            21:45.0   175
206 James Overton                Thomas Edison          21:46.0   176
207 Cole Shifflett               Smithsburg             21:46.0   177
208 Daniel Ernst                 Georgetown Day School  21:46.0   178
209 Nick O'Keeffe                Atlee                  21:46.0
210 Jeffrey Street               Battlefield            21:47.0
211 Devon Wood-Thomas            Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:47.0   179
212 Wilfredo Rosales             Park View (Sterling)   21:48.0   180
213 Ian Stanley                  Loudoun County         21:49.0
214 Billy Christ                 Colonial Forge         21:49.0   181
215 Jhonie Geffa                 Thomas Edison          21:50.0   182
216 Ben Caudron                  Walt Whitman           21:50.0   183
217 Oliver Reing                 Bishop O'Connell       21:51.0   184
218 Benjamin Valentine           Osbourn Park           21:52.0   185
219 Abram Ghally                 John Champe            21:52.0
220 John Doughtery               Urbana                 21:52.0   186
221 Michael Schumacher           Osbourn Park           21:53.0   187
222 Andrew Sheridan              St. John's College     21:53.0   188
223 Paul DeCelles-Zwernema       Trinity School         21:54.0
224 Kevin Nunez Diez             Park View (Sterling)   21:57.0   189
225 Misikir Mohammed             Thomas Edison          21:57.0   190
226 Jash Lal                     John Champe            21:57.0
227 Nicolas Zenteno              Thomas Edison          21:58.0
228 Glen Lash                    Trinity School         21:58.0
229 Alex Stencavage              Colonial Forge         21:58.0   191
230 Saul Molina                  Gar-Field              21:59.0   192
231 Zion Delilly                 Seneca Valley          22:00.0   193
232 Tucker Bibb                  Westfield              22:00.0   194
233 John Ferguson                Bishop Ireton          22:01.0   195
234 Jimmy Richards               Westfield              22:02.0   196
235 Samuel Tracy                 Patriot                22:02.0
236 Samuel Goodwin               John Champe            22:02.0
237 Wade Pisarich                Battlefield            22:03.0
238 Owen Gorman                  Yorktown               22:03.0   197
239 Jack Carpenter               Westminster            22:03.0   198
240 Anish Vegesna                Westfield              22:03.0   199
241 Colby Teller                 Washington (Wv)        22:03.0   200
242 Constantine P King           George C. Marshall     22:03.0   201
243 Will Beal                    Georgetown Day School  22:04.0
244 Eric Deng                    Thomas Jefferson S&T   22:05.0   202
245 Alexander Gerliczy           Tuscarora (Va)         22:05.0   203
246 Nithidon Catalan             St. John's College     22:05.0   204
247 Liam Webster                 Washington-Lee         22:06.0   205
248 Jorge Familiar               St. John's College     22:08.0   206
249 Steven Podrasky              Colonial Forge         22:09.0   207
250 Tyler Seth                   Westminster            22:09.0   208
251 David Cho                    Thomas Jefferson S&T   22:09.0   209
252 Luke Sweeney                 South Carroll          22:09.0   210
253 Austin Chestnut              Stafford               22:10.0
254 Odell Sidberry               Potomac                22:10.0
255 Justin Wilcox                Stafford               22:10.0
256 Luke Jimenez                 Southern (Aa)          22:11.0   211
257 Jacob Weitzner               Georgetown Day School  22:12.0
258 Kendal Mitchell              Patriot                22:13.0
259 Justin Wilson                Heritage (Leesburg)    22:14.0
260 Anshu Sharma                 Thomas Jefferson S&T   22:14.0   212
261 Dylan Hodges                 Hayfield Secondary     22:15.0
262 Justin Ryan                  St. John's College     22:15.0   213
263 Matthew Anaya                Park View (Sterling)   22:18.0
264 Charlie Gillespie            Georgetown Day School  22:21.0
265 Eric Musa                    Urbana                 22:21.0   214
266 Sean Keller                  Urbana                 22:22.0   215
267 Sujay Ramasahayam            Rock Ridge             22:22.0   216
268 Jainam Modh                  Thomas Jefferson S&T   22:25.0   217
269 Shane Carrol                 Heritage (Leesburg)    22:28.0
270 Zachary Stewart              Linganore              22:31.0
271 Nic Boyle                    Westminster            22:31.0   218
272 Brayton Pierce               Herndon                22:32.0   219
273 Kai Riley                    Thomas Jefferson S&T   22:33.0   220
274 Matt Heisey                  St. Mary's Ryken       22:34.0   221
275 Nilay Neelaveni              Briar Woods            22:37.0   222
276 Michael Nicholson            Park View (Sterling)   22:37.0
277 Yonathan Daniel              St. John's College     22:39.0   223
278 Ethan Salcedo                Urbana                 22:39.0   224
279 Rithvik Nalla                Briar Woods            22:40.0   225
280 William Liu                  Jefferson              22:41.0   226
281 Udai Singh                   Rock Ridge             22:41.0   227
282 Samuel Kebadu                Centreville            22:41.0
283 Sergio Sanchez               Seneca Valley          22:46.0   228
284 Isaac McSheery               William Monroe         22:46.0
285 Logan Harms                  Wakefield              22:48.0   229
286 anand wagner                 Park View (Sterling)   22:48.0
287 Samuel Bullard               Rock Ridge             22:49.0   230
288 Christopher Perez            Massaponax             22:50.0
289 Andrew LaFratta              Stafford               22:52.0
290 Noah Hall                    Washington-Lee         22:52.0
291 Kevin Good                   Walter Johnson         22:54.0
292 David Bair                   Boonsboro              22:54.0   231
293 Max Ober                     Jefferson              22:54.0   232
294 Thomas de la Vega            Urbana                 22:55.0
295 Joshua Ryan                  Dominion               22:55.0   233
296 Spencer Oditt                McLean                 22:59.0
297 Scott Alex Whitford          Wakefield              23:03.0   234
298 Zachary Shapero              Tuscarora (Va)         23:08.0   235
299 Zach Adams                   Westfield              23:09.0
300 Matthew Stone                Massaponax             23:11.0
301 Ethan Widra                  Georgetown Day School  23:13.0
302 Levi Hoffman                 James Monroe           23:14.0
303 Theo Deleon                  William Monroe         23:15.0
304 Nii Kwartei Quartey          Osbourn Park           23:16.0   236
305 Nate Gerber                  Smithsburg             23:16.0   237
306 Dewey Schoenfelder           South Carroll          23:16.0   238
307 Mason Baughan                Kettle Run             23:17.0   239
308 Brian Pullaro                Boonsboro              23:18.0   240
309 Brock Mauck                  Paul VI Catholic       23:19.0   241
310 Trevor Harrison              Dominion               23:19.0   242
311 Richard Pepin-Woods          Yorktown               23:20.0   243
312 Matt Schneider               St. John's College     23:21.0
313 Benjamin Gundlack            Linganore              23:24.0
314 Matthew Williams             Northwood              23:24.0   244
315 Chris Gaietto                Bishop Ireton          23:26.0   245
316 Jakob Bowers                 Smithsburg             23:28.0   246
317 John Donovan                 Riverside              23:29.0   247
318 Alexander Lee                Gar-Field              23:30.0   248
319 Harrison T Norwood           George C. Marshall     23:33.0   249
320 Alex Gurung                  Thomas Jefferson S&T   23:35.0   250
321 Dylan Jones                  Westminster            23:35.0   251
322 Michael Wasicko              Westminster            23:36.0   252
323 Joe Inglima                  St. John's College     23:36.0
324 Jack Lever                   James Wood             23:38.0
325 Kyle Callan                  Yorktown               23:39.0   253
326 Jared Goldstein              Georgetown Day School  23:42.0
327 Conner Brocke                Kettle Run             23:43.0   254
328 Oscar Dominguez              Rock Ridge             23:43.0   255
329 Nick Bocock                  Paul VI Catholic       23:46.0   256
330 Koroush Bana Khojaste        Dominion               23:48.0
331 Justin Vu                    Paul VI Catholic       23:50.0   257
332 Ryan Gunnison                Northwood              23:50.0   258
333 Alex LaFleur                 Kettle Run             23:50.0   259
334 James Dlugokinski            South Carroll          23:51.0   260
335 Trevor Munk                  South Carroll          23:52.0
336 Tyler Lyle                   Maret School           23:53.0   261
337 Anthony Piccoli              Colonial Forge         23:53.0   262
338 Grayson Sprenger             Maret School           23:54.0   263
339 Reed Fedowitz                Walt Whitman           23:57.0   264
340 Jamus Jupin                  Seneca Valley          23:58.0   265
341 Joshua Hicks                 James Monroe           23:58.0
342 Ze (Jerry) Lin               Heritage (Leesburg)    23:58.0
343 Nick Michel                  Seneca Valley          23:59.0   266
344 David Kim                    Centreville            24:01.0
345 Marvin Allen                 Tuscarora (Va)         24:02.0   267
346 Vinson Povlitz               Southern (Aa)          24:05.0   268
347 Paul Biederman               South Carroll          24:08.0
348 Sam Paparo                   Bishop Ireton          24:10.0   269
349 Charles Sullivan             Boonsboro              24:11.0   270
350 James Hicks                  James Monroe           24:12.0
351 Nick Pomper                  Maret School           24:16.0   271
352 Brandon Joe                  Walt Whitman           24:16.0   272
353 Luke Delaglia                Kettle Run             24:17.0   273
354 Fabricio Rivera Flores       Northwood              24:19.0   274
355 Will Cockerham               Potomac                24:19.0
356 David Deluca                 St. Mary's Ryken       24:22.0   275
357 Jimmy Carter                 Liberty (Bealeton)     24:32.0
358 Ian Moller                   Northwood              24:33.0   276
359 Nathan Schick                Heritage (Leesburg)    24:34.0
360 Jameson Carpenter            Westminster            24:36.0
361 Prady Angalkurdu             Briar Woods            24:42.0   277
362 Ethan Genz                   William Monroe         24:48.0
363 Jacob Neidig                 Washington (Wv)        24:48.0   278
364 Jacob Peterson               Wakefield              24:51.0   279
365 Samuel Houchin               Massaponax             24:55.0
366 Gabriel Freckmann            Yorktown               24:57.0
367 Patrick Cantwell             Yorktown               24:59.0
368 Andy Coreas                  Seneca Valley          25:02.0   280
369 Charlie Grover               Warren County          25:04.0
370 Connor Pullaro               Boonsboro              25:04.0   281
371 Gabe Ramiscal                Bishop Ireton          25:06.0   282
372 Brandon Snyder               Washington (Wv)        25:09.0   283
373 Thomas Haffenreffer          Maret School           25:14.0   284
374 Jarrell Cooper               Southern (Aa)          25:15.0   285
375 Ryan Battles                 Westminster            25:15.0
376 Bryce Davis                  Boonsboro              25:23.0   286
377 Jay Goodman                  Southern (Aa)          25:29.0   287
378 Arvin Shao                   Christ Chapel Academy  25:30.0
379 Theodore V Roberts           George C. Marshall     25:38.0   288
380 John Richards                Seneca Valley          25:40.0   289
381 Frank Milihram               Smithsburg             25:42.0   290
382 Matthew Martin               Northwood              25:44.0   291
383 Stuart Digges                Liberty (Bealeton)     25:49.0
384 Eli Mendelowitz              Yorktown               25:51.0
385 Dylan Goonewardene           Seneca Valley          25:56.0   292
386 Charles Suter                Herndon                25:56.0   293
387 Daniel Compton               Washington (Wv)        26:00.0   294
388 Aaron Rubino                 Potomac                26:01.0
389 Kyle Yergey                  Kettle Run             26:07.0   295
390 Brandon Keesecker            Millbrook              26:09.0   296
391 Erick Meyer                  Gar-Field              26:14.0   297
392 Jack Sabatini                Bishop Ireton          26:19.0   298
393 David Ye                     Northwood              26:21.0   299
394 Andrew Larsen                St. Mary's Ryken       26:22.0   300
395 Henry Gomez                  Gar-Field              26:23.0   301
396 Seth Dodson                  Smithsburg             26:24.0   302
397 Mauricio Torrejon-Ball       Gar-Field              26:30.0   303
398 Nino Lovo-ochoa              Wakefield              27:03.0   304
399 Matthew Fenimore             Bishop Ireton          27:18.0
400 Joe Ryan                     Northwood              27:26.0   305
401 Shai Bernard                 Walt Whitman           27:33.0
402 Andrew Boaz                  Liberty (Bealeton)     27:57.0
403 Nick Baltzell                Washington (Wv)        28:07.0   306
404 Grayde Teller                Washington (Wv)        28:11.0   307
405 Chris Elszy                  Paul VI Catholic       28:27.0   308
406 Erik Styers                  Trinity School         28:43.0
407 Nicholas Aloupas             Southern (Aa)          28:52.0   309
408 Robby Hoeft                  Southern (Aa)          29:03.0
409 Joshua Tenner                Southern (Aa)          29:12.0
410 Nicholas DiMaria             Paul VI Catholic       29:21.0   310
411 Taylor Dobbins               Herndon                30:13.0   311
412 Delante Joiner               Colonial Forge         30:20.0
413 Omar Faruque                 Seneca Valley          33:34.0

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Albemarle                   39     1    3    9   10   16   57   62
  2  Loudoun Valley              79     2    6   17   22   32   41   64
  3  Bullis School               94     4    7   15   21   47  118  121
  4  Chantilly                  161    18   24   26   42   51  109
  5  Patriot                    174     8   25   31   43   67   77  124
  6  Dominion                   219    19   23   40   68   69  233  242
  7  Riverside                  267    27   37   48   61   94  164  247
  8  Brentsville                325     5   50   60   78  132
  9  Loudoun County             347    36   39   85   90   97  122  142
 10  Woodgrove                  349    28   46   74  100  101
 11  Millbrook                  383    14   33   35  147  154  296
 12  Centreville                387    12   34   95  120  126  146  157
 13  Washington-Lee             401    30   59   75  103  134  162  205
 14  John Champe                470    11   88  115  123  133  173  175
 15  Battlefield                477    81   82   98  106  110  152  166
 16  Georgetown Day School      506    44   91  105  131  135  174  178
 17  Bishop O'Connell           512    66   84  112  113  137  169  184
 18  Walt Whitman               558    52   83   99  141  183  264  272
 19  Jefferson                  565    13   45   49  226  232
 20  Westfield                  571    70   80  102  125  194  196  199
 21  Yorktown                   621    65   71  129  159  197  243  253
 22  South Carroll              658    73   93  111  171  210  238  260
 23  Rock Ridge                 662    53   79   87  216  227  230  255
 24  Thomas Edison              676    92  127  138  143  176  182  190
 25  Tuscarora (Va)             679    76   86  153  161  203  235  267
 26  Colonial Forge             692    56  116  148  181  191  207  262
 27  Park View (Sterling)       736   108  149  151  163  165  180  189
 28  Urbana                     760    58  130  172  186  214  215  224
 29  St. John's College         780    63  119  188  204  206  213  223
 30  Briar Woods                794    29  150  168  222  225  277
 31  Westminster                802    20  158  198  208  218  251  252
 32  Smithsburg                 863    89  114  177  237  246  290  302
 33  Gar-Field                  863    54   72  192  248  297  301  303
 34  Osbourn Park               865   117  140  185  187  236
 35  George C. Marshall         869   104  155  160  201  249  288
 36  Herndon                    916    38   55  219  293  311
 37  Thomas Jefferson S&T      1019   179  202  209  212  217  220  250
 38  Bishop Ireton             1021   145  167  195  245  269  282  298
 39  Southern (Aa)             1031   128  139  211  268  285  287  309
 40  St. Mary's Ryken          1088   136  156  221  275  300
 41  Boonsboro                 1118    96  231  240  270  281  286
 42  Wakefield                 1153   107  229  234  279  304
 43  Kettle Run                1169   144  239  254  259  273  295
 44  Seneca Valley             1232   193  228  265  266  280  289  292
 45  Maret School              1249   170  261  263  271  284
 46  Northwood                 1343   244  258  274  276  291  299  305
 47  Washington (Wv)           1361   200  278  283  294  306  307
 48  Paul VI Catholic          1372   241  256  257  308  310

Girls JV Underclassman
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elise Abbe                   Loudoun Valley         20:52.0     1
  2 Alice Roberts                Loudoun Valley         20:56.0     2
  3 Sydney Szabos                Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:09.0     3
  4 Jordan Anderson              South Lakes            21:52.0     4
  5 Isabelle Gulgert             South Lakes            21:57.0     5
  6 Allison Armstrong            Park View (Sterling)   22:04.0     6
  7 Alicia Lauwers               Walt Whitman           22:06.0     7
  8 Lauren Thompson              Bishop Ireton          22:12.0     8
  9 Anna Stegmeier               Freedom (South Riding) 22:15.0     9
 10 Hadleigh Averna              Osbourn Park           22:25.0    10
 11 Kate Ford                    Washington-Lee         22:26.0    11
 12 Sophie Halkett               South Lakes            22:26.0    12
 13 Julia Mitchell               Battlefield            22:30.0    13
 14 Alyssa Hughes                Loudoun County         22:30.0    14
 15 Erin Reynolds                Loudoun Valley         22:36.0    15
 16 Nicole Post                  South Lakes            22:38.0    16
 17 Leah Snyder                  Loudoun Valley         22:39.0    17
 18 Momiji Barlow                Chantilly              22:39.0
 19 Elizabeth Wombacher          Albemarle              22:40.0    18
 20 Madison Thorpe               Battlefield            22:45.0    19
 21 Madeleine Blaisdell          Walt Whitman           22:47.0    20
 22 Samantha Lawson              Freedom (South Riding) 22:47.0    21
 23 Brooke Tobias                South Lakes            22:49.0    22
 24 Lauren Merrill               Yorktown               22:49.0    23
 25 Seirra Aggarwal              Walter Johnson         22:53.0    24
 26 Alexis Guerrero              Thomas Edison          22:56.0    25
 27 Kylie Budd                   Woodgrove              22:56.0    26
 28 Katerina Picadas             Stafford               22:59.0    27
 29 Sunya Qamar                  Briar Woods            23:00.0    28
 30 Ilana Zeilinger              Georgetown Day School  23:07.0    29
 31 Emily Lannen                 South Lakes            23:10.0    30
 32 Caitlin Callaghan            Briar Woods            23:10.0    31
 33 Olivia Valentin              Atlee                  23:11.0
 34 Maddi Salwen                 Georgetown Day School  23:11.0    32
 35 Abigail Downes               Brentsville            23:12.0    33
 36 Lauren Zhou                  Richard Montgomery     23:16.0    34
 37 Payton Bohrer                Urbana                 23:17.0    35
 38 Marissa Banga                South Lakes            23:17.0    36
 39 Abigail Seigel               Brentsville            23:18.0    37
 40 Esme Byrd                    Woodgrove              23:19.0    38
 41 Kaitlyn Reilly               Urbana                 23:19.0    39
 42 Michaila Anderson            Riverside              23:19.0    40
 43 Juliana Passy                Riverside              23:24.0    41
 44 Michelle Du                  Thomas Jefferson S&T   23:27.0    42
 45 Dahin Song                   Chantilly              23:29.0
 46 Amanda McGroddy              Loudoun Valley         23:30.0    43
 47 Elynore Zarzyski             Albemarle              23:34.0    44
 48 Emmersen Weinberg            Walt Whitman           23:37.0    45
 49 Chloe Dubois                 Bishop O'Connell       23:37.0    46
 50 Grace Pippin                 Patriot                23:37.0    47
 51 Kelly Bidwell                South Lakes            23:42.0
 52 Megan Stephenson             Loudoun Valley         23:42.0    48
 53 Jordan Sheldon               Loudoun Valley         23:45.0    49
 54 Freya Mackenzie              Heritage (Leesburg)    23:45.0    50
 55 Taylor Guidry                Osbourn Park           23:49.0    51
 56 Olivia Haller                Woodgrove              23:52.0    52
 57 Caroline Kennon              Walter Johnson         23:54.0    53
 58 Olivia Nelson                Thomas Edison          23:55.0    54
 59 Diana Greene                 Woodgrove              23:58.0    55
 60 Olivia Hall                  Albemarle              24:00.0    56
 61 Maddie Ryan                  Bishop O'Connell       24:00.0    57
 62 Vitalina Fuentes             Annandale              24:01.0
 63 Audrey Warner                Woodgrove              24:02.0    58
 64 Keely Cunnane                Briar Woods            24:03.0    59
 65 Sade Smith                   Battlefield            24:04.0    60
 66 Kerstin Fagerstrom           Trinity School         24:06.0
 67 Maggie Peppiatt              Loudoun County         24:08.0    61
 68 Keagan Carroll               Potomac                24:11.0
 69 Alyssa McCaffrey             Loudoun Valley         24:13.0
 70 Destinee Manning             Skyline                24:14.0
 71 Kate Fard                    Albemarle              24:16.0    62
 72 Sara Danner                  Urbana                 24:17.0    63
 73 Amelia Myre                  Georgetown Day School  24:17.0    64
 74 Tali Klaff                   Tuscarora (Va)         24:18.0    65
 75 Maria Schense                Tuscarora (Va)         24:18.0    66
 76 Ana Heller                   James Monroe           24:22.0
 77 Megan Gibson                 Tuscarora (Va)         24:22.0    67
 78 Brooke Mizell                Brentsville            24:23.0    68
 79 Veronica Cole                Bishop O'Connell       24:24.0    69
 80 Erica Payne                  Urbana                 24:25.0    70
 81 Grace Schwab                 Patriot                24:28.0    71
 82 Madison Boyer                Freedom (South Riding) 24:28.0    72
 83 Francesca Pirozzoli          Bishop O'Connell       24:29.0    73
 84 Taylor Semon                 Rock Ridge             24:30.0    74
 85 Emily Black                  McLean                 24:30.0    75
 86 Katherine French             Centreville            24:30.0    76
 87 Claire LaFleur               Kettle Run             24:33.0
 88 Julia Ames                   Loudoun Valley         24:33.0
 89 Suchitra R Sudarshan         George C. Marshall     24:36.0    77
 90 Frances Seldin               Bishop O'Connell       24:37.0    78
 91 Ana-Sophia Mostashari        Georgetown Day School  24:38.0    79
 92 Jacqueline Nguyen            Brentsville            24:39.0    80
 93 Marlee San Sebastian         Richard Montgomery     24:40.0    81
 94 Abigail Pozniak              Rock Ridge             24:40.0    82
 95 Skye Southall                Albemarle              24:42.0    83
 96 Carleigh Calahan             Colgan                 24:42.0    84
 97 Jennifer Hayes               Paul VI Catholic       24:43.0    85
 98 Kylee Wiggins                Culpeper County        24:46.0
 99 Lauren Shea-Engratt          Tuscarora (Va)         24:49.0    86
100 Lucia Driessen               Georgetown Day School  24:52.0    87
101 Claudia Holm                 Walt Whitman           24:53.0    88
102 Laura Carlson                Chantilly              24:54.0
103 Kenzie Ginger                Battlefield            24:54.0    89
104 Katy Haden                   Albemarle              24:55.0    90
105 Kendra Brown                 Colgan                 24:56.0    91
106 Katherine Oylear             Stafford               24:57.0    92
107 Paisley Ashland              Woodgrove              24:58.0    93
108 Anna Cole                    Riverside              24:58.0    94
109 Allison Shupp                Thomas Jefferson S&T   25:00.0    95
110 Samantha Miller              Patriot                25:01.0    96
111 Katie Blackwell              Woodgrove              25:02.0    97
112 Rebekah Bautista             Massaponax             25:02.0
113 Nina Ruiz                    Trinity School         25:02.0
114 Sara Fuentes                 Wakefield              25:03.0
115 Abigail Flanders             Dominion Christian     25:04.0    98
116 Autumn Yohn                  Brentsville            25:09.0    99
117 Edithe Drummer               Osbourn Park           25:11.0   100
118 Sydney Bravo                 Dominion               25:11.0   101
119 Caroline Fritz               Rock Ridge             25:14.0   102
120 Mackenzie Brennan            Paul VI Catholic       25:15.0   103
121 Rebecca Ranney               Warren County          25:15.0
122 Frankie Delmolino            South Lakes            25:15.0
123 Lucy Vogt                    Georgetown Day School  25:16.0   104
124 Amy Thelin                   Culpeper County        25:17.0
125 Vallerie Inocencio           Atlee                  25:21.0
126 Jade Hu                      Rock Ridge             25:24.0   105
127 Maria Rodriguez              Richard Montgomery     25:26.0   106
128 Caroline Layne               Loudoun County         25:30.0   107
129 Eliana Smith                 Rock Ridge             25:32.0   108
130 Grace Park                   Walter Johnson         25:33.0   109
131 Dyan Page                    Dominion               25:34.0   110
132 Ava Derrick                  Millbrook              25:34.0
133 Noelle Brokamp               Bishop Ireton          25:35.0   111
134 Gabrielle Sanabria           John Champe            25:36.0   112
135 Katie Frizzle                Brentsville            25:37.0   113
136 Gabrielle Haiz               Loudoun Valley         25:39.0
137 Sophie Geernaert             Urbana                 25:39.0   114
138 Abigail R Schlechty          George C. Marshall     25:40.0   115
139 Gabi Olmedo                  McLean                 25:40.0   116
140 Nedezha Drojinsky            Annandale              25:41.0
141 Deeksha Sesha                Richard Montgomery     25:42.0   117
142 Emily Rehr                   Yorktown               25:42.0   118
143 Samantha Heald               Walter Johnson         25:43.0   119
144 Charlotte Madden             Dominion               25:44.0   120
145 Aral Markert                 Richard Montgomery     25:44.0   121
146 Adrianna Guerrero            Thomas Edison          25:45.0   122
147 Kierra Sargent               Centreville            25:48.0   123
148 Rachel Bamgbose              Good Counsel           25:48.0
149 Fiona Flaherty               Yorktown               25:50.0   124
150 Emily Wells                  Urbana                 25:50.0   125
151 Sydney Anderson              South Lakes            25:51.0
152 Rachel McCool                Riverside              25:51.0   126
153 Alyssa Spar                  South Lakes            25:53.0
154 Katie Dawson                 Brentsville            25:55.0   127
155 Ellizabeth Sporre            Riverside              25:59.0   128
156 Shea O'Connell               Patriot                25:59.0   129
157 Caroline Cunningham          Washington-Lee         26:00.0   130
158 Alexis Houck                 Loudoun County         26:01.0   131
159 Evie Stallard-Wilder         Walt Whitman           26:03.0   132
160 Barbara Hogendoorn           George C. Marshall     26:03.0   133
161 Abigail McGovern             Woodgrove              26:03.0
162 Katherine Sproat             John Champe            26:03.0   134
163 Hana Wong                    Thomas Jefferson S&T   26:03.0   135
164 Camille Harrah               Boonsboro              26:04.0   136
165 Sarah Midla                  Urbana                 26:04.0   137
166 Julia Hyde                   Battlefield            26:04.0   138
167 Shannon Mandalou             Seneca Valley          26:07.0
168 Taylor Lewis                 Jefferson              26:07.0
169 Drew Sullivan                Yorktown               26:09.0   139
170 Shea Messman                 Washington-Lee         26:09.0   140
171 Katherine Kelly              McLean                 26:10.0   141
172 Hannah Woodling              John Champe            26:10.0   142
173 Katerina Rentzch             Kettle Run             26:13.0
174 Solenne Bessire              Yorktown               26:15.0   143
175 Keshika Gopinathan           Freedom (South Riding) 26:18.0   144
176 Elizabeth Egner              Washington-Lee         26:19.0   145
177 Melina Melissinos            Briar Woods            26:21.0   146
178 Kristina Kemp                Westminster            26:22.0   147
179 Abby Manning                 Westminster            26:22.0   148
180 Jessica Bryza                Briar Woods            26:23.0   149
181 Hannah Robertson             Centreville            26:23.0   150
182 Kasey Mize                   Culpeper County        26:26.0
183 Gabrielle White              Osbourn Park           26:26.0   151
184 Lara Arif                    Freedom (South Riding) 26:26.0   152
185 Josephine Burke              Colgan                 26:27.0   153
186 Kayla Moghaddam              Dominion               26:28.0   154
187 Mary Withycombe              Yorktown               26:31.0   155
188 Ashlyn Forgash               Tuscarora (Va)         26:32.0   156
189 Grace Tayloe                 Washington-Lee         26:35.0   157
190 Alyssa Knutti                Centreville            26:36.0   158
191 Grace Tuttle                 Good Counsel           26:36.0
192 Kendall Scherer              Albemarle              26:36.0   159
193 Katherine Walker             McLean                 26:38.0   160
194 Macayla Kieschnick           John Champe            26:39.0   161
195 Madison Moseley              Patriot                26:40.0   162
196 Anagha Shastry               Richard Montgomery     26:41.0   163
197 Anna Klevenhagen             Tuscarora (Va)         26:41.0   164
198 Liza Alieva                  McLean                 26:44.0   165
199 Lia Rankin                   Patriot                26:46.0   166
200 Thuy-trang Trinh             Chantilly              26:49.0
201 Leah Kann                    Maret School           26:50.0   167
202 Maia McClain                 Jefferson              26:52.0
203 haley wihelm                 Park View (Sterling)   26:55.0   168
204 Alina Williams               James Monroe           26:55.0
205 Sally Stimpson               Loudoun County         26:55.0   169
206 Emely Sanchez                Thomas Edison          26:56.0   170
207 Julia Myers                  St. John's College     26:57.0   171
208 Elizabeth Holemans           Washington-Lee         26:59.0   172
209 Blaise Hartsoe               Bishop O'Connell       27:00.0   173
210 Lydia Stoner                 Dominion Christian     27:00.0   174
211 Rachel Heinemann             Yorktown               27:00.0   175
212 Lauren Driggers              Dominion Christian     27:03.0   176
213 Caroline Eldridge            McLean                 27:03.0   177
214 Emma Stover                  James Wood             27:03.0
215 Brooke Perkins               Rock Ridge             27:04.0   178
216 Hannah Almario               Tuscarora (Va)         27:05.0   179
217 Ava Siggia                   Patriot                27:05.0   180
218 Julia Johannsen              McLean                 27:05.0   181
219 Joyce Yang                   Georgetown Day School  27:06.0   182
220 Ryan Hale                    Dominion               27:07.0   183
221 Bella Bristol                St. John's College     27:09.0   184
222 Katherine Hemsworth          Westfield              27:11.0
223 Lilly Flanders               Dominion Christian     27:13.0   185
224 Gemma Roberts                Washington-Lee         27:14.0   186
225 Madelyn Cummins              James Wood             27:15.0
226 Krista Wichterman            Dominion Christian     27:15.0   187
227 Emma Farrell                 St. John's College     27:16.0   188
228 Gemma Lindsay                St. John's College     27:17.0   189
229 Zeighlynn Larson             Loudoun County         27:18.0   190
230 Anya Crawford                St. John's College     27:20.0   191
231 Morgan Kutrumbis             South Carroll          27:26.0
232 Georgia Jones                Kettle Run             27:26.0
233 Lena Smith                   George C. Marshall     27:27.0   192
234 Kiley McLeroy                Hayfield Secondary     27:28.0   193
235 Katie Wilson                 Heritage (Leesburg)    27:28.0   194
236 Angie Flores                 John Champe            27:28.0   195
237 Lorelei Villaflor            Loudoun County         27:35.0   196
238 Lydia Nicolai                Colgan                 27:37.0   197
239 Maggie McHugh                Bishop Ireton          27:37.0   198
240 Kaley Carlet                 Heritage (Leesburg)    27:37.0   199
241 Emmilyne Linton              Rock Ridge             27:38.0   200
242 Miya Jacobs                  Walt Whitman           27:38.0   201
243 Erin Candy                   Paul VI Catholic       27:39.0   202
244 Katie Bruno                  Atlee                  27:41.0
245 Abigail Maria Han            George C. Marshall     27:44.0   203
246 Lindsey Smith                Thomas Edison          27:44.0   204
247 Jenna Schulman               Georgetown Day School  27:46.0
248 Bridget Neely                Herndon                27:46.0
249 Rebecca Buchinsky            Battlefield            27:46.0   205
250 Tara Vasanth                 Hayfield Secondary     27:49.0   206
251 Abbie Wallen                 Christ Chapel Academy  27:49.0
252 Kendall Hall                 Walt Whitman           27:50.0   207
253 Sophie Leviss                Georgetown Day School  27:52.0
254 Virginia Cochran             Yorktown               27:53.0
255 Lucy Mangum                  Washington-Lee         27:53.0
256 Catherine Parker             Loudoun County         27:54.0
257 Courtney Clower              Heritage (Leesburg)    27:56.0   208
258 Rachel Perez                 McLean                 27:56.0
259 Nadia Marshall               Culpeper County        27:57.0
260 Gabby McKinstry              Centreville            28:00.0   209
261 Katie Fightmaster            Patriot                28:00.0
262 Kensley Bird                 Tuscarora (Va)         28:02.0
263 Angela Darden                Stafford               28:06.0   210
264 Cristine Jung                Centreville            28:07.0   211
265 Grace Quinlivan              John Champe            28:08.0   212
266 Caroline Elszy               Paul VI Catholic       28:13.0   213
267 Anna Labarca                 Walt Whitman           28:15.0
268 Lilia Qian                   Thomas Jefferson S&T   28:15.0   214
269 Jordan Josties               Tuscarora (Va)         28:16.0
270 Clare Preston                Westminster            28:16.0   215
271 Sara Miller                  St. John's College     28:17.0   216
272 Ellie Angstreich             Maret School           28:21.0   217
273 Jessica Dade                 Osbourn Park           28:22.0   218
274 Grace Dodd                   Maret School           28:23.0   219
275 Martha Miskanic              Heritage (Leesburg)    28:23.0   220
276 Lily Jones                   Skyline                28:24.0
277 Caroline Santilli            Westfield              28:24.0
278 Phoebe Estrada               Wakefield              28:26.0
279 Elizabeth Garay              Stafford               28:26.0   221
280 Sydney Garman                Westminster            28:26.0   222
281 Cleo Yeatras                 James Wood             28:26.0
282 Nadia Lagasse                South Carroll          28:27.0
283 Charlotte Ralston            Walt Whitman           28:28.0
284 Alexandra Wong               Hayfield Secondary     28:29.0   223
285 Emma Bloodworth McKowe       Battlefield            28:30.0   224
286 Brianna Rogstad              John Champe            28:32.0   225
287 Cassidy Hoeft                Thomas Jefferson S&T   28:32.0   226
288 Susan Webb                   Stafford               28:36.0   227
289 Maude Sullivan               Yorktown               28:41.0
290 Claire Brophy                Wakefield              28:43.0
291 Elizabeth Cofransesco        Boonsboro              28:44.0   228
292 Isabelle Mazariego           Park View (Sterling)   28:45.0   229
293 Emilia Gregory               Osbourn Park           28:46.0   230
294 Jayden Fox                   Walter Johnson         28:46.0   231
295 Jenny Lee                    Battlefield            28:47.0
296 Maddie Terry                 Walter Johnson         28:47.0   232
297 Kristin Cody                 James Wood             28:48.0
298 Zoe Calderazzi               Briar Woods            28:51.0   233
299 Meghan Failor                Massaponax             28:52.0
300 Emily Major                  Bishop O'Connell       28:54.0   234
301 Grace Bartlett               Herndon                28:55.0
302 Lela Trainer                 Maret School           28:55.0   235
303 Madison Cooper               Colgan                 29:00.0   236
304 Emma Chapman                 James Monroe           29:07.0
305 Meg Maurer                   Bishop Ireton          29:09.0   237
306 Hannah Penberthy             Loudoun County         29:09.0
307 Megan Corridon               Bishop Ireton          29:13.0   238
308 Emma Simmons                 Herndon                29:14.0
309 Emma Morgan                  Patriot                29:16.0
310 Lily Price                   Bishop O'Connell       29:17.0
311 Emma Lindley                 Atlee                  29:17.0
312 Caroline Cantrell            Walt Whitman           29:18.0
313 Isabelle Rice                Boonsboro              29:19.0   239
314 Reem Elshaer                 Loudoun County         29:21.0
315 Jensyn Volpe                 Centreville            29:22.0   240
316 Anna Makarov                 Rock Ridge             29:26.0
317 Ella Hinkle                  James Monroe           29:30.0
318 Emily Colyer                 Stafford               29:33.0   241
319 Skylar Jackman               Massaponax             29:33.0
320 Bopha Bessire                Yorktown               29:41.0
321 Grace McCormick              Paul VI Catholic       29:50.0   242
322 Lizzy Handy                  Paul VI Catholic       29:51.0   243
323 Cora Richardson              Westminster            29:54.0   244
324 Angela Emans                 Hayfield Secondary     29:57.0   245
325 Faith Bennett                Washington-Lee         30:03.0
326 Sasha Sweat                  Walt Whitman           30:08.0
327 Margaret Kimbis              Seneca Valley          30:09.0
328 Sarah Wheatley               Stafford               30:12.0   246
329 Mallika Datta                Osbourn Park           30:15.0   247
330 Isabella Spires              Boonsboro              30:18.0   248
331 Libby Forrester              Centreville            30:27.0
332 Catherine Tadlock            George C. Marshall     30:31.0   249
333 Sydney Heck                  Rock Ridge             30:38.0
334 Siobhan Chawk                Bishop Ireton          30:49.0   250
335 Alessandra Llanas            Park View (Sterling)   30:53.0   251
336 Rachel Rummel                Liberty (Bealeton)     30:56.0
337 Cristen Huynh                Centreville            30:59.0
338 Olivia Silsby                Maret School           31:01.0   252
339 Kaitlin Chung                Riverside              31:01.0   253
340 Kathryn VanBelleghem         Dominion               31:02.0   254
341 Hien Ngo                     St. John's College     31:03.0   255
342 Aanya Rai                    Osbourn Park           31:03.0
343 Sophie Reinhart              Boonsboro              31:06.0   256
344 Hailey Paris                 Centreville            31:07.0
345 Samantha Le                  Heritage (Leesburg)    31:08.0   257
346 Taylor Payne                 Battlefield            31:10.0
347 Suzanne Jarvandi             Battlefield            31:11.0
348 Emma Hare                    Bishop Ireton          31:11.0   258
349 Leah McLaren                 Walt Whitman           31:13.0
350 Melissa Martin               Hayfield Secondary     31:14.0   259
351 Erica Himmelberg             South Carroll          31:15.0
352 Danielle Krug                Liberty (Bealeton)     31:20.0
353 Olivia Harrison              Herndon                31:21.0
354 Sarah Roll                   Boonsboro              31:24.0   260
355 Keah Riely                   Potomac                31:24.0
356 Ashleigh Gertig              Park View (Sterling)   31:26.0   261
357 Casey House                  Park View (Sterling)   31:29.0   262
358 Teriney Haywood              Seneca Valley          31:42.0
359 Grace Morrow                 Kettle Run             31:52.0
360 Claudia Cruey                Catoctin               31:53.0
361 Alicia Gonzalez              George C. Marshall     32:09.0   263
362 Elizabeth Garner             Walt Whitman           32:13.0
363 Mya Ave Clyburn              Annandale              32:14.0
364 Emma Horne                   Boonsboro              32:24.0   264
365 Michele Miles                Boonsboro              32:33.0
366 Cyndnee Fettner              Boonsboro              32:36.0
367 Christina Nguyen             Westfield              32:58.0
368 Caroline Lander              St. John's College     33:05.0
369 Lyndsey Lawrence             Bishop Ireton          33:16.0
370 Celia Curry                  Bishop Ireton          33:16.0
371 Brigit Turner                Colgan                 33:18.0   265
372 Karen Vuong                  Annandale              33:29.0
373 Virginia Laperriere          Trinity School         33:48.0
374 Alexis Furgal                Paul VI Catholic       34:03.0   266
375 Bridget Artman               Bishop Ireton          34:12.0
376 Arisha Rehman                Hayfield Secondary     34:47.0   267
377 Maeve Kirwan                 Dominion               34:48.0   268
378 Reeva Sachdev                Westfield              35:13.0
379 Sierra Dubuque               Smithsburg             37:31.0
380 Courtney Larrick             Linganore              38:58.0

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  South Lakes                 59     4    5   12   16   22   30   36
  2  Loudoun Valley              78     1    2   15   17   43   48   49
  3  Woodgrove                  229    26   38   52   55   58   93   97
  4  Albemarle                  263    18   44   56   62   83   90  159
  5  Georgetown Day School      291    29   32   64   79   87  104  182
  6  Walt Whitman               292     7   20   45   88  132  201  207
  7  Brentsville                317    33   37   68   80   99  113  127
  8  Battlefield                319    13   19   60   89  138  205  224
  9  Urbana                     321    35   39   63   70  114  125  137
 10  Bishop O'Connell           323    46   57   69   73   78  173  234
 11  Freedom (South Riding)     398     9   21   72  144  152
 12  Briar Woods                413    28   31   59  146  149  233
 13  Riverside                  429    40   41   94  126  128  253
 14  Tuscarora (Va)             440    65   66   67   86  156  164  179
 15  Richard Montgomery         459    34   81  106  117  121  163
 16  Rock Ridge                 471    74   82  102  105  108  178  200
 17  Loudoun County             482    14   61  107  131  169  190  196
 18  Thomas Jefferson S&T       489     3   42   95  135  214  226
 19  Patriot                    505    47   71   96  129  162  166  180
 20  Osbourn Park               530    10   51  100  151  218  230  247
 21  Walter Johnson             536    24   53  109  119  231  232
 22  Yorktown                   547    23  118  124  139  143  155  175
 23  Thomas Edison              575    25   54  122  170  204
 24  Washington-Lee             583    11  130  140  145  157  172  186
 25  McLean                     657    75  116  141  160  165  177  181
 26  Dominion                   668   101  110  120  154  183  254  268
 27  Centreville                716    76  123  150  158  209  211  240
 28  George C. Marshall         720    77  115  133  192  203  249  263
 29  John Champe                744   112  134  142  161  195  212  225
 30  Colgan                     761    84   91  153  197  236  265
 31  Stafford                   777    27   92  210  221  227  241  246
 32  Bishop Ireton              792     8  111  198  237  238  250  258
 33  Dominion Christian         820    98  174  176  185  187
 34  Paul VI Catholic           845    85  103  202  213  242  243  266
 35  Heritage (Leesburg)        871    50  194  199  208  220  257
 36  Park View (Sterling)       915     6  168  229  251  261  262
 37  St. John's College         923   171  184  188  189  191  216  255
 38  Westminster                976   147  148  215  222  244
 39  Maret School              1090   167  217  219  235  252
 40  Boonsboro                 1107   136  228  239  248  256  260  264
 41  Hayfield Secondary        1126   193  206  223  245  259  267

Boys JV Underclassman
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Carlson                Loudoun Valley         17:37.0     1
  2 Niklas Becker                Freedom (South Riding) 17:46.0     2
  3 Jack Sciortino               Freedom (South Riding) 18:09.0     3
  4 Colin Donohue                Loudoun Valley         18:09.0     4
  5 Calvin Warstler              South Lakes            18:17.0     5
  6 Brayden Cassidy              Loudoun Valley         18:24.0     6
  7 Daniel Gittelman             Freedom (South Riding) 18:32.0     7
  8 Jack Wagner                  Battlefield            18:41.0     8
  9 Donovan McClellan            Boonsboro              18:43.0     9
 10 Grant Robinson               John Champe            18:44.0    10
 11 sean long                    Park View (Sterling)   18:51.0    11
 12 Andrew Rice                  Brentsville            18:51.0    12
 13 Gavin Halbert                John Champe            18:57.0    13
 14 Jeremiah Mussmon             Loudoun Valley         19:02.0    14
 15 Clark Smith                  Freedom (South Riding) 19:03.0    15
 16 Will Holt                    Freedom (South Riding) 19:04.0    16
 17 Ethan Curtiss                Freedom (South Riding) 19:06.0    17
 18 Angus Derrick                Millbrook              19:07.0    18
 19 Jonathan West                Thomas Jefferson S&T   19:07.0    19
 20 Basil Nerantzis              Woodgrove              19:07.0    20
 21 Ben Gleason                  Loudoun Valley         19:07.0    21
 22 Christian Sporre             Riverside              19:09.0    22
 23 Michael Chase                Millbrook              19:09.0    23
 24 George Henning               Atlee                  19:11.0
 25 Noah Gorman                  Freedom (South Riding) 19:12.0    24
 26 Will Mackenzie               Albemarle              19:13.0    25
 27 Luke Miller                  Dominion               19:14.0    26
 28 Kellen Hasle                 Loudoun Valley         19:17.0    27
 29 Jantzen Washington           Good Counsel           19:17.0    28
 30 Aidan Larkin                 Brentsville            19:25.0    29
 31 Andrew Weatherly             Freedom (South Riding) 19:29.0
 32 Justin Grondine              Good Counsel           19:32.0    30
 33 William Sawyer               Brentsville            19:35.0    31
 34 James Melton                 Dominion               19:35.0    32
 35 Anthony Moran                Kettle Run             19:36.0    33
 36 Samuel Bollman               Riverside              19:39.0    34
 37 Justin Free                  Potomac                19:40.0
 38 Jason Sangiuliano            Loudoun County         19:40.0    35
 39 Caleb Washington             Loudoun County         19:41.0    36
 40 David Kennedy                Battlefield            19:42.0    37
 41 Jacob Polcha                 Stafford               19:43.0    38
 42 Ethan Fatz                   Freedom (South Riding) 19:45.0
 43 Joshua Rice                  Chantilly              19:48.0    39
 44 Ian Sekelsky                 Kettle Run             19:49.0    40
 45 Will Cioffi                  Linganore              19:49.0    41
 46 Justin Wang                  Dominion               19:51.0    42
 47 Webb Nims                    South Lakes            19:52.0    43
 48 Jason Utgaard                Park View (Sterling)   19:55.0    44
 49 Ryan Arey                    Liberty (Bealeton)     19:56.0
 50 Trey Massey                  Patriot                19:57.0    45
 51 Jacob Marks                  Walter Johnson         19:58.0    46
 52 Paul Lewarne                 Bishop O'Connell       19:58.0    47
 53 Aidan Shell                  Albemarle              20:01.0    48
 54 Seth Barger                  Walter Johnson         20:05.0    49
 55 Charles Schaar               Herndon                20:07.0    50
 56 Joshua Puhek                 Chantilly              20:09.0    51
 57 Ted Orenzuk                  Loudoun Valley         20:10.0    52
 58 Michael Dooly                Kettle Run             20:11.0    53
 59 Eliot Peterson               Loudoun Valley         20:11.0
 60 Ethan Litmans                Georgetown Day School  20:12.0    54
 61 Jeff Elias                   Georgetown Day School  20:12.0    55
 62 Zach Shaffer                 Battlefield            20:12.0    56
 63 Josiah Geaslen               James Wood             20:14.0    57
 64 Zach Kelly                   Jefferson              20:14.0    58
 65 Malcolm House                Osbourn Park           20:16.0    59
 66 Akshay Ganta                 Chantilly              20:17.0    60
 67 Liam Starrs                  Patriot                20:17.0    61
 68 Isaac Mccabe                 Seneca Valley          20:17.0    62
 69 James Turner                 Colgan                 20:18.0    63
 70 Vaughn Morris                Patriot                20:19.0    64
 71 David Barron                 Westfield              20:19.0    65
 72 Leo Diperna                  Thomas Jefferson S&T   20:20.0    66
 73 Jacob C Miller               George C. Marshall     20:20.0    67
 74 L. Elliot Jimeno             Woodgrove              20:20.0    68
 75 Alejo Cobos                  Centreville            20:21.0    69
 76 Nik Wrye                     Massaponax             20:21.0    70
 77 Trevor Boatwright            South Lakes            20:21.0    71
 78 Kyle Presler                 Briar Woods            20:22.0    72
 79 Matthew Kane                 Freedom (South Riding) 20:23.0
 80 Thomas LaRow                 South Lakes            20:23.0    73
 81 Joseph Morris                Battlefield            20:24.0    74
 82 Noah Fenster                 Herndon                20:24.0    75
 83 Jackson Wolf                 North Stafford         20:25.0
 84 Aaron Scott                  Colgan                 20:25.0    76
 85 Jack Palmer                  Atlee                  20:27.0
 86 Cameron Rabin                Heritage (Leesburg)    20:28.0    77
 87 Bruce Lemasters              Chantilly              20:29.0    78
 88 Ryan Tighe                   Albemarle              20:30.0    79
 89 Jordan Mason                 Dominion Christian     20:32.0    80
 90 Caleb Morton                 Massaponax             20:32.0    81
 91 Logan Mcintyre               Smithsburg             20:33.0    82
 92 Robbie Zanetti               Loudoun County         20:33.0    83
 93 Ben Cousino                  Centreville            20:37.0    84
 94 Sebastian Hersey             Patriot                20:37.0    85
 95 Jack Eastman                 Bishop Ireton          20:38.0    86
 96 Collin Melly                 Yorktown               20:39.0    87
 97 Chris Teter                  St. John's College     20:39.0    88
 98 Chris Pfaltzgraff            Jefferson              20:39.0    89
 99 Max Tankersley               Washington-Lee         20:40.0    90
100 Roman LaRocco                Linganore              20:41.0    91
101 Jacob Hamacher               Patriot                20:41.0    92
102 Landon Jaeger                Briar Woods            20:43.0    93
103 Thomas Aquilina              Loudoun County         20:43.0    94
104 Matthew Umbrell              South Lakes            20:44.0    95
105 Michael Malsch               Patriot                20:44.0    96
106 Dylan Wallace                Millbrook              20:44.0    97
107 Clyde Volker                 Loudoun Valley         20:44.0
108 Giacomo Macchiavello         Park View (Sterling)   20:45.0    98
109 Adam James                   Chantilly              20:46.0    99
110 Ryan Klug                    Wakefield              20:46.0   100
111 Sebastian Ibarraran          Thomas Jefferson S&T   20:47.0   101
112 Mason Costa                  James Wood             20:48.0   102
113 Ben Saupp                    James Wood             20:48.0   103
114 Patrick Mountcastle          Chantilly              20:49.0   104
115 James Ingersoll              South Lakes            20:49.0   105
116 Justin Brady                 Chantilly              20:50.0   106
117 Jacob Moffit                 John Champe            20:50.0   107
118 Will Reilly                  Briar Woods            20:50.0   108
119 Brendan Roth                 Briar Woods            20:51.0   109
120 Colin Klempner               Thomas Edison          20:51.0   110
121 Spencer Hill                 Riverside              20:51.0   111
122 Rodrogo Yepez-Lopex          Walter Johnson         20:52.0   112
123 Tony Camarca                 Bishop O'Connell       20:52.0   113
124 Zachary Tracy                Colgan                 20:52.0   114
125 Marc Van Veen                Patriot                20:53.0   115
126 Carson Forsyth               Woodgrove              20:54.0   116
127 Joseph DeMonte               Loudoun Valley         20:55.0
128 Miles S Atherton             George C. Marshall     20:55.0   117
129 Aidan Poteet                 Stafford               20:56.0   118
130 Tighe O'Loughlin             Albemarle              20:57.0   119
131 Joseph O'Such                Riverside              20:57.0   120
132 Jackson A Gurdak             George C. Marshall     20:57.0   121
133 John DeCelle                 Bishop O'Connell       20:58.0   122
134 Tommy Lees                   Heritage (Leesburg)    20:58.0   123
135 Alex Downey                  Thomas Jefferson S&T   20:59.0   124
136 Craig Robertson              Woodgrove              20:59.0   125
137 Benjamin Siddall             Briar Woods            20:59.0   126
138 Peter Bardo                  Washington-Lee         20:59.0   127
139 Jacob Hubert                 Battlefield            20:59.0   128
140 Cristobal Caminero           Rock Ridge             21:00.0   129
141 Kelton Williams              Washington-Lee         21:00.0   130
142 Aidan Judge                  Thomas Edison          21:00.0   131
143 William Plunkett             Briar Woods            21:00.0   132
144 Ryan Mulcahy                 Washington-Lee         21:00.0   133
145 Jack Carey                   St. John's College     21:01.0   134
146 Christopher Murn             Thomas Edison          21:01.0   135
147 Miles Housley                Kettle Run             21:02.0   136
148 Christopher Wagner           Urbana                 21:03.0   137
149 Jake Klein                   Georgetown Day School  21:03.0   138
150 Justin Hairfield             Brentsville            21:04.0   139
151 Douglas Unger                Riverside              21:04.0   140
152 William Goudie               Walter Johnson         21:05.0   141
153 Drew Cooke                   Briar Woods            21:06.0   142
154 Andrew Jiang                 Briar Woods            21:06.0
155 Cameron Hadley               Chantilly              21:07.0
156 Ryan Sweet                   James Monroe           21:08.0   143
157 Lance Laws                   Culpeper County        21:08.0   144
158 Joshua Uribe                 Patriot                21:09.0
159 Russell Biddle               Washington-Lee         21:09.0   145
160 Joey Thamby                  John Champe            21:10.0   146
161 Turner Bumbary               Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:10.0   147
162 Louis Yang                   Chantilly              21:10.0
163 Ethan Fraser                 Atlee                  21:11.0
164 Nathaniel Arce               James Wood             21:12.0   148
165 Kanav Bhardwaj               Chantilly              21:12.0
166 Louie Wabnitz                Jefferson              21:12.0   149
167 Cameron Cole                 Richard Montgomery     21:13.0   150
168 Julian Rocha                 Riverside              21:13.0   151
169 Blake Sandy                  James Wood             21:13.0   152
170 Ryan Demangos                Dominion               21:14.0   153
171 Diego Pena                   Dominion               21:14.0   154
172 Matt Spear                   Good Counsel           21:15.0   155
173 Julius Bakke                 Washington-Lee         21:15.0   156
174 Todd Brown                   Westminster            21:16.0   157
175 Jackson Tirrell              Battlefield            21:16.0   158
176 Jack Downs                   St. John's College     21:17.0   159
177 Jake Kanther                 Westminster            21:18.0   160
178 Todd Gersten                 Richard Montgomery     21:18.0   161
179 Paul Migliara                South Lakes            21:19.0   162
180 Alex Beckner                 South Lakes            21:19.0
181 Peter Gaietto                Bishop Ireton          21:19.0   163
182 Nathan Zitner                Walt Whitman           21:20.0   164
183 Reed Hamilton                Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:20.0   165
184 Jordan Smith                 North Stafford         21:20.0
185 Kyle Martini                 Colgan                 21:21.0   166
186 Kyle Scott                   Briar Woods            21:22.0
187 Matthew Wier                 Hayfield Secondary     21:24.0   167
188 Stephen McCartney            Yorktown               21:25.0   168
189 Daniel Fernandez             Colgan                 21:25.0   169
190 Dylan O'Rourke               Dominion               21:25.0   170
191 Louis Borsato                Westfield              21:25.0   171
192 Jann Guitanguijo             Osbourn Park           21:26.0   172
193 Cody Wakenight               Hayfield Secondary     21:27.0   173
194 Timmy Landicho               Loudoun County         21:28.0   174
195 Daniel Balserak              Dominion Christian     21:28.0   175
196 Luke Konson                  Dominion Christian     21:29.0   176
197 Charles Finn                 Yorktown               21:29.0   177
198 Christopher Bird             Washington-Lee         21:29.0   178
199 Shresth Viswanathan          Richard Montgomery     21:30.0   179
200 Cole Kinsler                 Jefferson              21:30.0   180
201 Ethan Swahn                  Colgan                 21:30.0   181
202 Del Wood                     Richard Montgomery     21:32.0   182
203 Kyle Pettis                  Warren County          21:32.0
204 Austin Whitlow               Albemarle              21:33.0   183
205 Kyle Foster                  Dominion               21:34.0   184
206 Nathan Notgrass              Stafford               21:34.0   185
207 Patrick Vogelsong            Woodgrove              21:34.0   186
208 Gregory Dalla                John Champe            21:35.0   187
209 Williamson Franovich         Woodgrove              21:36.0   188
210 Cole Trautman                Riverside              21:37.0   189
211 Logan Rolfe                  Jefferson              21:38.0   190
212 Isaac Fauber                 Liberty (Bealeton)     21:39.0
213 Mason Barnes                 Centreville            21:39.0   191
214 Kenny Wu                     Good Counsel           21:42.0   192
215 Nickifor Boci                Park View (Sterling)   21:43.0   193
216 Ish Sethi                    Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:43.0   194
217 Vincent Horne                John Champe            21:43.0   195
218 Mario Barahona Jr            Massaponax             21:44.0   196
219 Alex Yu                      McLean                 21:45.0   197
220 Colton White                 Jefferson              21:45.0   198
221 Mark Rockefeller             Dominion Christian     21:45.0   199
222 Jalen Fontillas              Yorktown               21:45.0   200
223 Barrett Reynolds             Stafford               21:46.0   201
224 Sebastian Reyes              Urbana                 21:46.0   202
225 Nate Rexroad                 Loudoun County         21:46.0   203
226 Zeke Schmidt                 Loudoun County         21:47.0   204
227 Thomas Boris                 Heritage (Leesburg)    21:47.0   205
228 Connor Schichtel             Hayfield Secondary     21:47.0   206
229 Abycab Ayele                 Richard Montgomery     21:48.0   207
230 Bennett Moyer                James Wood             21:48.0   208
231 Kabir Jipp                   Washington-Lee         21:48.0
232 Jacob Rothberg               Walter Johnson         21:48.0   209
233 James Veccia                 Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:49.0
234 Julian Lockwood              South Lakes            21:49.0
235 Joseph Wehmeyer              Yorktown               21:50.0   210
236 Samuel McCabe                Culpeper County        21:50.0   211
237 Thomas Cohen                 St. John's College     21:51.0   212
238 Warren Payne                 Bishop Ireton          21:52.0   213
239 Julien Xantus                Osbourn Park           21:52.0   214
240 Mark Owens                   James Wood             21:53.0   215
241 William Kevorkian            Walt Whitman           21:54.0   216
242 Asa Iem                      Stafford               21:54.0   217
243 Jose Choque-Guzman           Wakefield              21:55.0   218
244 Daniel McIllece              Osbourn Park           21:55.0   219
245 Ajay Langhorne               Centreville            21:55.0   220
246 Spencer Weinstein            Thomas Edison          21:56.0   221
247 Hubert Labouche              Walt Whitman           21:56.0   222
248 Declan Lynch                 George C. Marshall     21:57.0   223
249 Rahul Vantair                Rock Ridge             21:57.0   224
250 Charlie Smith                Georgetown Day School  21:58.0   225
251 Rahil Shah                   Thomas Jefferson S&T   21:58.0
252 Luke Somers                  Westfield              21:58.0   226
253 Thomas Gido                  Good Counsel           21:58.0   227
254 Max Hawley                   Jefferson              21:59.0   228
255 Aman Solanki                 John Champe            21:59.0   229
256 Cole Goodwin                 Westminster            21:59.0   230
257 Patrick Broemmel             Brentsville            22:00.0   231
258 Taylor Manley                Hayfield Secondary     22:01.0   232
259 Daniel Park                  George C. Marshall     22:01.0   233
260 Lachlan Stevens              Yorktown               22:01.0   234
261 Mark Hosmer                  Yorktown               22:02.0   235
262 Bryce Nishi                  Yorktown               22:03.0
263 Jakob Bollman                Riverside              22:03.0
264 Brennen Klee                 Millbrook              22:03.0   236
265 Peter D'Angelo               St. John's College     22:04.0   237
266 Morris Pena                  Potomac                22:04.0
267 Kevin Yuson                  Richard Montgomery     22:05.0   238
268 Shane McConaghie             Westfield              22:05.0   239
269 Bryce Carlini                Linganore              22:05.0   240
270 Conner Rogers                Liberty (Bealeton)     22:06.0
271 Justin Ngo                   McLean                 22:06.0   241
272 Sebastian Andreu             Westfield              22:07.0   242
273 Ian Binkley                  Tuscarora (Va)         22:08.0   243
274 Michael Silk                 Dominion               22:08.0
275 Sebastian Whittle            Dominion Christian     22:08.0   244
276 John Dillon                  Woodgrove              22:09.0   245
277 Michael Dettling             Yorktown               22:10.0
278 Matthew Brown                Stonewall Jackson      22:10.0
279 Nick Culkin                  South Carroll          22:10.0   246
280 Demarkus Lea                 Potomac                22:11.0
281 Brode Marvin                 Brentsville            22:12.0   247
282 Brendan Cave                 South Carroll          22:12.0   248
283 Arman Ramos                  Colgan                 22:13.0   249
284 Kyle Askeland                South Carroll          22:14.0   250
285 Ryan Bostaph                 Atlee                  22:15.0
286 Liam Ulsh                    Westfield              22:16.0   251
287 Jack Day                     Bishop O'Connell       22:16.0   252
288 Aidan Ridderhof              James Monroe           22:16.0   253
289 Ethan Bienick                Riverside              22:17.0
290 Ammon Pierce                 Woodgrove              22:17.0
291 John O'Connor                Urbana                 22:18.0   254
292 Amogh Sonnakul               Rock Ridge             22:19.0   255
293 Dom Ruiz                     Albemarle              22:20.0   256
294 Nathaniel Johnson            Riverside              22:21.0
295 Joel Viola                   Rock Ridge             22:22.0   257
296 Aaryan Bhagwat               Rock Ridge             22:22.0   258
297 Nathan Richardson            Massaponax             22:22.0   259
298 Joshua Nielsen               Herndon                22:23.0   260
299 Bilguun Galmonkh             Wakefield              22:24.0   261
300 Henry Lewarne                Bishop O'Connell       22:24.0   262
301 Kyle Creeser                 McLean                 22:25.0   263
302 Ben Price                    Heritage (Leesburg)    22:26.0   264
303 Ian Stewart                  Centreville            22:26.0   265
304 Jason Devers                 Richard Montgomery     22:27.0   266
305 Sayf Smadi                   Skyline                22:27.0
306 Walker Wilkins               Skyline                22:27.0
307 Thomas Pottenburgh           Battlefield            22:28.0   267
308 Liam A'Hearn                 McLean                 22:28.0   268
309 Levi Overend                 Battlefield            22:28.0
310 Ryan Doering                 Massaponax             22:29.0   269
311 Josh Maher                   Trinity School         22:29.0
312 Justin Carlson               Kettle Run             22:29.0   270
313 Bryce Lewis                  Washington-Lee         22:30.0
314 Christian Doolittle          Dominion Christian     22:30.0   271
315 Taylor Dunn                  Tuscarora (Va)         22:30.0   272
316 Jonathan Meeks               Tuscarora (Va)         22:30.0   273
317 Dylan Kysela                 Dominion               22:31.0
318 Jonathan Pokrant             Westfield              22:32.0   274
319 Sohan Patel                  John Champe            22:32.0
320 Sam Gigliotti                Bishop O'Connell       22:33.0   275
321 Lucas Markussen              Heritage (Leesburg)    22:34.0   276
322 Wyatt Scates                 Urbana                 22:34.0   277
323 Nathan Milefsky              Battlefield            22:35.0
324 Van Holson                   Urbana                 22:35.0   278
325 Caleb Nielsen                Millbrook              22:35.0   279
326 Ethan Herlica                Hayfield Secondary     22:35.0   280
327 Nicholas Natal               Thomas Edison          22:36.0   281
328 Paul Lucas                   James Monroe           22:36.0   282
329 Cormac Herlihy               St. John's College     22:37.0   283
330 Daniel VanAmberg             Millbrook              22:39.0   284
331 Isaac Endo                   Washington-Lee         22:40.0
332 Duncan Beauch                Bishop Ireton          22:41.0   285
333 Wilson Ruberwa               Bishop O'Connell       22:43.0   286
334 Edward Hayes-Loane           Urbana                 22:43.0   287
335 Andrew Horcher               Colgan                 22:44.0
336 Alex Hails                   Bishop O'Connell       22:44.0
337 Jack Hendrickson             Centreville            22:46.0   288
338 Patrick Rinier               Tuscarora (Va)         22:46.0   289
339 Nathan Nardini               Urbana                 22:48.0   290
340 Jacob Herrera                Battlefield            22:48.0
341 Sodapop Gonzalez             Albemarle              22:50.0   291
342 Cayman Johnson               Westfield              22:50.0
343 Matthieu Rouxel              Walt Whitman           22:51.0   292
344 Trevor Kappauf               Loudoun County         22:51.0
345 Donald Beaver                Culpeper County        22:52.0   293
346 Justin Castillo              Colgan                 22:52.0
347 Daniel Gribbin               Loudoun County         22:52.0
348 Mike Fredericks              Culpeper County        22:53.0   294
349 Tommy Dang                   Seneca Valley          22:55.0   295
350 Duncan Anthony               Herndon                22:55.0   296
351 Andrew Vu                    Paul VI Catholic       22:56.0
352 Trevor Sweet                 James Wood             22:57.0
353 Clayton Bostick              Colgan                 22:57.0
354 Joseph Keely                 Herndon                22:58.0   297
355 Zach Bowers                  Centreville            23:00.0   298
356 Layth Smadi                  Skyline                23:00.0
357 Jake Taylor                  Warren County          23:00.0
358 Connor McGuiggan             Albemarle              23:01.0
359 Miguel Badia                 Bishop O'Connell       23:02.0
360 Paul Becker                  South Carroll          23:03.0   299
361 Jaydon Halter                Warren County          23:03.0
362 Tyreke Anderson              Northwood              23:04.0
363 Christian Ward               John Champe            23:07.0
364 Evan Snodgrass               Loudoun County         23:07.0
365 Kaleo Goldstein-Colore       Walt Whitman           23:10.0   300
366 Adam Lauterbach              Massaponax             23:10.0   301
367 Jimmy Umana                  Rock Ridge             23:12.0   302
368 Spencer Hill                 Wakefield              23:12.0   303
369 Patrick Sullivan             Bishop O'Connell       23:15.0
370 Robbie Black                 Westfield              23:16.0
371 Justin Hicks                 Tuscarora (Va)         23:16.0   304
372 Kevin Keegan                 Walter Johnson         23:17.0   305
373 Victor Bernstein             George C. Marshall     23:18.0   306
374 Nathan Weidenhamer           Tuscarora (Va)         23:19.0   307
375 Spencer Thatcher             Manassas Park          23:20.0
376 Jose Conde                   Hayfield Secondary     23:22.0   308
377 Timmy Truong                 George C. Marshall     23:22.0   309
378 Robin Khatri                 Centreville            23:24.0
379 Matthew Bertone              Jefferson              23:24.0
380 Armando Moran                Stonewall Jackson      23:25.0
381 Sean Nguyen                  Rock Ridge             23:27.0   310
382 Alex White                   Bishop O'Connell       23:27.0
383 Sam Schlatter                Westfield              23:28.0
384 Zach Jones                   Heritage (Leesburg)    23:30.0   311
385 Ron Phong                    Park View (Sterling)   23:30.0   312
386 David Villani                Walt Whitman           23:31.0   313
387 Mark Schroeder               Dominion               23:31.0
388 Colin Notley                 Walt Whitman           23:31.0   314
389 Grant Wernick                Trinity School         23:33.0
390 Paine Grone Meyer            Wakefield              23:34.0   315
391 Josh Brown                   Heritage (Leesburg)    23:39.0   316
392 Jonah Jassie                 Walter Johnson         23:40.0   317
393 Ryan Sturm                   South Carroll          23:40.0   318
394 Edward Disy                  Thomas Edison          23:43.0   319
395 Simon Pinkman                Tuscarora (Va)         23:43.0   320
396 Sean Burlew                  Linganore              23:44.0   321
397 Daniel Ramirez               South Carroll          23:46.0   322
398 Jack Shawhan                 Good Counsel           23:47.0   323
399 Nathaniel Piccone            Osbourn Park           23:47.0   324
400 John Eldridge                McLean                 23:47.0   325
401 Michael Teves                Rock Ridge             23:48.0
402 James Schurman               McLean                 23:49.0   326
403 Maxwell Campolattaro         Rock Ridge             23:49.0
404 Edward Lee                   McLean                 23:51.0   327
405 Brendan Mislan               Smithsburg             23:51.0   328
406 Patrick Kaczmarek            Centreville            23:52.0
407 Michael Richardson           Millbrook              23:53.0   329
408 Fred Jenkins                 Thomas Edison          23:55.0   330
409 Neo Toborek                  Walt Whitman           23:56.0
410 Thomas Robbins               Rock Ridge             23:56.0
411 Matthew Miranda              Thomas Edison          24:03.0
412 Adam Long                    Westminster            24:04.0   331
413 Robel Leule                  Thomas Edison          24:06.0
414 Joshua Martin                Tuscarora (Va)         24:08.0
415 Trevor Serrano               Centreville            24:10.0
416 Nicholas Roy                 Walt Whitman           24:10.0
417 Ryan Wence                   Manassas Park          24:11.0
418 Abe Rowe                     James Monroe           24:12.0   332
419 Ryan Lesh                    Westminster            24:12.0   333
420 Rhys Connelly-Marsh          Walter Johnson         24:13.0
421 Peter Fyffe                  Bishop Ireton          24:14.0   334
422 Cooper Sims                  James Monroe           24:15.0   335
423 Matteo Capuano               Westminster            24:15.0   336
424 Cole P Buckley               George C. Marshall     24:18.0
425 Price Jett                   Stafford               24:19.0   337
426 Rayness Mollinedo-Rodr       Park View (Sterling)   24:20.0   338
427 Michael Wolf                 St. John's College     24:22.0   339
428 Charlie Kalchthaler          Heritage (Leesburg)    24:22.0
429 Caleb Cook                   Dominion Christian     24:25.0   340
430 Daniel Mohr                  Park View (Sterling)   24:28.0   341
431 Bryce Lang                   Tuscarora (Va)         24:30.0
432 Nolan Fitzsimmons            McLean                 24:32.0
433 Nathaniel Rosenberg          Georgetown Day School  24:33.0   342
434 Caleb McMahan                Culpeper County        24:34.0   343
435 Elijah Boyer-Sebastian       Maret School           24:36.0
436 John McGann                  Westminster            24:38.0   344
437 Jake Waters                  Culpeper County        24:39.0   345
438 Dylan Kirby                  Paul VI Catholic       24:41.0
439 Christian DeLorenzo          Georgetown Day School  24:44.0   346
440 Chad Mcknight                Culpeper County        24:45.0   347
441 shane stowers                Park View (Sterling)   24:47.0
442 John Marquardt               Walt Whitman           24:47.0
443 Jacob Jedlowski              Linganore              24:49.0   348
444 Bill Akkupalli               McLean                 24:49.0
445 Scott Lesho                  Tuscarora (Va)         24:52.0
446 Gavin McDonnell              Paul VI Catholic       24:53.0
447 Jackson Burns                Herndon                24:57.0   349
448 Wesley Rockefeller           Dominion Christian     24:57.0
449 William Burns                Dominion Christian     24:58.0
450 Edward Tofani                Hayfield Secondary     25:02.0   350
451 Andrew Kupfer                Maret School           25:02.0
452 Jeffery Rentzsch             Kettle Run             25:06.0   351
453 Joshua Baker                 Urbana                 25:10.0
454 Michael Long                 St. John's College     25:18.0
455 Adam Metz                    Boonsboro              25:20.0   352
456 Liam Wallace                 Thomas Edison          25:26.0
457 Gabriel M Bir                George C. Marshall     25:29.0
458 Ezra Martin-Rosenthal        Edmund Burke School    25:32.0
459 Dominick Caparotti           South Carroll          25:35.0   353
460 Collin Clark                 Stafford               25:40.0   354
461 Rob Hickmott                 St. John's College     25:45.0
462 Ben Ishimaru                 Georgetown Day School  25:47.0   355
463 Andrew Scalese               Boonsboro              25:48.0   356
464 Liam Rhodes                  St. John's College     25:54.0
465 John Purtill                 Trinity School         25:58.0
466 Finn Backer                  Edmund Burke School    26:00.0
467 Tyler Davenport              Maret School           26:06.0
468 Madden Haupt                 Boonsboro              26:10.0   357
469 Jackson Hutchins             Osbourn Park           26:11.0   358
470 Liam Watts                   George C. Marshall     26:22.0
471 Ryan Elam                    Manassas Park          26:23.0
472 Andrew Stephan               Heritage (Leesburg)    26:29.0
473 James Kelly                  Urbana                 26:34.0
474 Chris Keely                  Smithsburg             26:35.0   359
475 Joseph Elgin                 Herndon                26:47.0   360
476 Nuri Tadayon                 Walt Whitman           26:49.0
477 James Wetherly               Bishop Ireton          27:13.0   361
478 Ian Gaskin                   Edmund Burke School    27:17.0
479 Ethan Weathers               Dominion Christian     27:22.0
480 Tristan Davis                James Monroe           27:29.0   362
481 Michael Murphy               Seneca Valley          27:39.0   363
482 Ronnie Milor                 Urbana                 27:40.0
483 Jonah Clester                Christ Chapel Academy  27:40.0
484 Matthew McDonough            South Carroll          27:51.0
485 Luis Morales                 Culpeper County        27:57.0
486 Colin Moses                  Bishop Ireton          28:00.0   364
487 Robert Gillman               Paul VI Catholic       28:05.0
488 Max Schupp                   Smithsburg             28:09.0   365
489 Zach Hubbard                 Boonsboro              28:12.0   366
490 Benjamin MacGregor           Christ Chapel Academy  28:13.0
491 Cole Peavy                   Northwood              28:34.0
492 Jose Barahona                Seneca Valley          28:38.0   367
493 Ethan Tran                   Herndon                28:44.0
494 Ben Ford                     Park View (Sterling)   28:52.0
495 Phinehas Betremussie         Christ Chapel Academy  28:55.0
496 Sean Quiroga                 Seneca Valley          29:36.0   368
497 David Ruffner                Culpeper County        29:48.0
498 Tucker Holl                  Smithsburg             30:01.0   369
499 Alex Csontos                 Culpeper County        30:23.0
500 Logan Freter                 Westminster            30:29.0
501 Stefan Refolo                Edmund Burke School    30:35.0
502 Cedric Lowe                  Westminster            30:41.0
503 Aaron Dean                   Maret School           30:46.0

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Freedom (South Riding)      43     2    3    7   15   16   17   24
  2  Loudoun Valley              46     1    4    6   14   21   27   52
  3  South Lakes                287     5   43   71   73   95  105  162
  4  Battlefield                303     8   37   56   74  128  158  267
  5  Chantilly                  327    39   51   60   78   99  104  106
  6  Patriot                    347    45   61   64   85   92   96  115
  7  Dominion                   407    26   32   42  153  154  170  184
  8  Loudoun County             422    35   36   83   94  174  203  204
  9  Riverside                  427    22   34  111  120  140  151  189
 10  Brentsville                442    12   29   31  139  231  247
 11  Albemarle                  454    25   48   79  119  183  256  291
 12  Thomas Jefferson S&T       457    19   66  101  124  147  165  194
 13  John Champe                463    10   13  107  146  187  195  229
 14  Briar Woods                508    72   93  108  109  126  132  142
 15  Woodgrove                  515    20   68  116  125  186  188  245
 16  Kettle Run                 532    33   40   53  136  270  351
 17  Walter Johnson             557    46   49  112  141  209  305  317
 18  James Wood                 562    57  102  103  148  152  208  215
 19  Colgan                     588    63   76  114  166  169  181  249
 20  Washington-Lee             625    90  127  130  133  145  156  178
 21  Good Counsel               632    28   30  155  192  227  323
 22  Millbrook                  653    18   23   97  236  279  284  329
 23  Park View (Sterling)       658    11   44   98  193  312  338  341
 24  Jefferson                  666    58   89  149  180  190  198  228
 25  Stafford                   759    38  118  185  201  217  337  354
 26  George C. Marshall         761    67  117  121  223  233  306  309
 27  Bishop O'Connell           796    47  113  122  252  262  275  286
 28  Georgetown Day School      814    54   55  138  225  342  346  355
 29  Centreville                829    69   84  191  220  265  288  298
 30  St. John's College         830    88  134  159  212  237  283  339
 31  Yorktown                   842    87  168  177  200  210  234  235
 32  Dominion Christian         874    80  175  176  199  244  271  340
 33  Massaponax                 875    70   81  196  259  269  301
 34  Thomas Edison              878   110  131  135  221  281  319  330
 35  Richard Montgomery         879   150  161  179  182  207  238  266
 36  Westfield                  943    65  171  226  239  242  251  274
 37  Heritage (Leesburg)        945    77  123  205  264  276  311  316
 38  Herndon                    978    50   75  260  296  297  349  360
 39  Osbourn Park               988    59  172  214  219  324  358
 40  Linganore                 1041    41   91  240  321  348
 41  Hayfield Secondary        1058   167  173  206  232  280  308  350
 42  Bishop Ireton             1081    86  163  213  285  334  361  364
 43  Rock Ridge                1123   129  224  255  257  258  302  310
 44  Urbana                    1148   137  202  254  277  278  287  290
 45  Walt Whitman              1194   164  216  222  292  300  313  314
 46  Wakefield                 1197   100  218  261  303  315
 47  Westminster               1211   157  160  230  331  333  336  344
 48  Culpeper County           1285   144  211  293  294  343  345  347
 49  McLean                    1294   197  241  263  268  325  326  327
 50  James Monroe              1345   143  253  282  332  335  362
 51  South Carroll             1361   246  248  250  299  318  322  353
 52  Tuscarora (Va)            1381   243  272  273  289  304  307  320
 53  Boonsboro                 1440     9  352  356  357  366
 54  Seneca Valley             1455    62  295  363  367  368
 55  Smithsburg                1503    82  328  359  365  369