Cross Country
2021 Bull Run
At Hereford High School
Results
9/18/2021


Girls Small Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Caroline       10  Boonsboro              19:52.9     1
  2 Atha, Emily              11  Fallston               21:36.6     2
  3 Sobkowicz, Olivia         9  Notre Dame Prep        21:48.5     3
  4 Greenlee, Ryan           11  Roland Park Country    21:57.4     4
  5 Joo Kim, Min             11  Maryvale Prep          22:09.7     5
  6 Senisi, Molly            10  South Carroll          22:19.8     6
  7 Saneman, Mackenzie       12  Maryvale Prep          22:36.3     7
  8 Hawbecker, Kayla          9  Smithsburg             22:40.7     8
  9 Volley, Meg              12  Notre Dame Prep        22:44.5     9
 10 Gauthier, Rebecca        11  Liberty                22:53.5    10
 11 Davies, Scarlet          10  Notre Dame Prep        23:08.1    11
 12 Shaver, Katie            12  Maryvale Prep          23:09.7    12
 13 Baird, Shehan            12  Notre Dame Prep        23:29.7    13
 14 Kate Hunter, Anna        11  Notre Dame Prep        23:36.3    14
 15 Gentzel, Cora             9  Smithsburg             23:43.1    15
 16 Leboutillie, Kyleigh     12  Maryvale Prep          23:48.1    16
 17 Carr, Skylar             10  Roland Park Country    23:55.6    17
 18 Watson, Natalie          12  Rockbridge Academy     23:56.4    18
 19 Broske, Cora             10  Liberty                24:02.0    19
 20 Farris, Rebecca          10  Rockbridge Academy     24:19.0    20
 21 Tomazos, Katerina        10  Notre Dame Prep        24:19.2    21
 22 Roth, Hannah             11  Roland Park Country    24:20.0    22
 23 Selby, Ava               12  Boonsboro              24:25.1    23
 24 Mcdowell, Noelle         12  Rockbridge Academy     24:27.4    24
 25 Aliftiras, Kate              South Carroll          24:27.6    25
 26 Morse, Abby               9  Liberty                24:27.9    26
 27 Dorsey, Isabella         10  Notre Dame Prep        24:31.0    27
 28 Konschak, Jillian        11  Notre Dame Prep        24:39.2
 29 Williams, Jane           11  Notre Dame Prep        24:43.4
 30 Warne, Natalie           11  Southern Garrett       24:43.6    28
 31 Sangree, Evelyn          10  Western Tech           24:45.7    29
 32 D'alonzo, Alyssa         11  Notre Dame Prep        24:48.9
 33 Skwarek, Hannah          12  Rockbridge Academy     24:49.2    30
 34 Wilson, Kierra           12  Southern Garrett       24:51.1    31
 35 Calderon, Elisa          10  Loch Raven             24:53.4    32
 36 Miller, Lily             12  Elkton                 24:55.3
 37 Greenwald, Emily         11  St. Paul School For    24:56.5    33
 38 Maciejewski, Olivia      10  Liberty                24:57.9    34
 39 James, Eva               10  Southern (Aa)          24:59.5
 40 Senko, Mackenna          10  Havre De Grace         25:04.5
 41 Devos, Annika            10  Harford Tech           25:06.8    35
 42 Potter, Maya             10  Liberty                25:08.9    36
 43 Lewis, Samantha          11  Southern (Aa)          25:09.3
 44 Alexander, Lillian       10  Havre De Grace         25:13.2
 45 Poteet, Eve              12  Rising Sun             25:14.2
 46 Williams, Emma           12  Rockbridge Academy     25:16.9    37
 47 Ostrum, Bryson           12  Williamsport           25:20.9    38
 48 Brinker, Laura           10  Roland Park Country    25:26.0    39
 49 Gross, Michaela          10  Smithsburg             25:29.6    40
 50 Quaerna, Corinne         12  Maryvale Prep          25:36.9    41
 51 Schiavone, Sydney        12  Maryvale Prep          25:49.3    42
 52 Lewis, Serena            12  Southern Garrett       25:57.4    43
 53 Flanagan, Grace          11  Maryvale Prep          26:08.1    44
 54 Obrecht, Annie           12  Roland Park Country    26:08.6    45
 55 Connelly, Emma           12  Boonsboro              26:11.2    46
 56 Ikemoto, Maie            11  Patterson Mill         26:13.9    47
 57 Callaghan, Amanda        11  Rising Sun             26:14.3
 58 Marra, Mattea            10  Elkton                 26:19.1
 59 Willats, Megan           12  Fallston               26:20.4    48
 60 Thomas, Luci             12  Cambridge-SD           26:24.8    49
 61 RP, Lily                  9  Roland Park Country    26:32.9    50
 62 Carney, Michaela         11  Boonsboro              26:36.3    51
 63 Hawbecker, Amanda        11  Smithsburg             26:39.9    52
 64 Natalie, Eckles          12  Winters Mill           26:41.5    53
 65 Pizzulli, Skylar          9  Bohemia Manor          26:51.8
 66 Lenhoff, Lauren          11  Patterson Mill         26:56.4    54
 67 Pennington, Ella         12  Elkton                 26:57.1
 68 Schuckman, Morgan        11  Boonsboro              26:57.9    55
 69 Benfer, Madeline         10  South Carroll          26:59.0    56
 70 Mack, Alexandria          9  Havre De Grace         27:05.2
 71 Fisher, Elizabeth        12  Fallston               27:05.4    57
 72 Fisher, Ella              9  Smithsburg             27:10.3    58
 73 Logan, Eden              11  Rockbridge Academy     27:21.2    59
 74 Bowers, Cecilia          10  Southern (Aa)          27:22.9
 75 Dippong, Rainier         11  Western Tech           27:28.7    60
 76 Determan, Lizzy          12  Roland Park Country    27:48.1    61
 77 Giavadi, Christina       12  Loch Raven             27:51.5    62
 78 Brown, Skylar            10  Fallston               27:53.9    63
 79 Heath, Avery             11  Roland Park Country    27:56.1
 80 Moag, Chase              10  St. Paul School For    27:59.5    64
 81 Hudson, Sydney           12  Rockbridge Academy     28:04.8    65
 82 Donlick, Isabella        10  Harford Tech           28:05.4    66
 83 Dunne, Payton             9  Patterson Mill         28:16.4    67
 84 Antoniades, Eleni        11  Roland Park Country    28:18.2
 85 Weeks, Danielle          11  Western Tech           28:19.3    68
 86 Hollenberger, Brynn      11  Liberty                28:30.5    69
 87 Gibson, Kelly            11  Roland Park Country    28:32.7
 88 Hyde, Anna               12  Cambridge-SD           28:44.6    70
 89 Stetler, Lia              9  St. Paul School For    28:47.3    71
 90 Woodring, Clare          11  Williamsport           28:48.8    72
 91 Jones, Sophia            11  Loch Raven             28:50.5    73
 92 Mcjilton, Mikayla         9  Harford Tech           28:57.6    74
 93 Brown, Ava               12  Fallston               29:00.8    75
 94 Kogler, Katie            12  Fallston               29:01.8    76
 95 Albright, Halie          11  Francis Scott Key      29:01.9
 96 Bowen, Emily                 South Carroll          29:07.9    77
 97 Kruger, Valerie          11  Patterson Mill         29:08.9    78
 98 Sompayrac, Anna          10  Liberty                29:11.4    79
 99 Perinkvlam, Ananya       11  Western Tech           29:12.8    80
100 Stamper, Caeleigh        12  St. Paul School For    29:16.8    81
101 O'neil, Emma             11  Patterson Mill         29:18.1    82
102 Sacks, Carly             12  Winters Mill           29:22.7    83
103 Bohrer, Ashleigh         12  Boonsboro              29:24.4    84
104 Robbins, Morgan          10  Winters Mill           29:24.9    85
105 Harsh, Abbi               9  Southern Garrett       29:37.4    86
106 Gabel, Cammy              9  South Carroll          29:38.9    87
107 Clark, Naima              9  Loch Raven             29:40.8    88
108 Lazzelle, Veronica        9  Western Tech           29:51.9    89
109 Phelps, Cyndi             9  Winters Mill           30:00.5    90
110 Schramm, Katelyn          9  Harford Tech           30:06.7    91
111 Rayner, Chloe            11  Southern Garrett       30:21.1    92
112 Norris, Julia             9  St. Paul School For    30:21.7    93
113 Bowling, Abigail         12  Patterson Mill         30:41.9    94
114 Perry, Kaitlin           11  Rising Sun             30:49.5
115 Weston, Eva              11  Rising Sun             30:53.4
116 Chapert, Zoe             11  Southern Garrett       31:14.2    95
117 Cummings, Mackenzie       9  Winters Mill           31:30.0    96
118 Norman, Emily            12  Bohemia Manor          31:37.9
119 Watkins, Jozie           10  Clear Spring           32:06.2
120 Barosy, Emanuella        12  Loch Raven             32:19.1    97
121 Thornton, Lauren             South Carroll          32:20.5    98
122 Cooper, Sadie            12  Elkton                 32:35.2
123 Schneck, Elizabeth       12  Loch Raven             32:56.0    99
124 Peters, Myra             12  Cambridge-SD           33:44.6   100
125 Nance, Naomi             11  Williamsport           33:48.1   101
126 Tyler, Annabel            9  Francis Scott Key      33:50.1
127 Nikwocha, Amblessed      11  Western Tech           33:51.8   102
128 Hughes, Isabelle          9  Cambridge-SD           33:52.4   103
129 Turner, Anna             12  Cambridge-SD           34:49.2   104
130 Todd, Emily              12  Cambridge-SD           35:01.1   105
131 Kline, Ava               11  Williamsport           35:14.9   106
132 Peperak, Baylee          12  Boonsboro              35:32.9   107
133 Rubin, Ella              10  St. Paul School For    36:18.3   108
134 Mills, Lakyla            12  Williamsport           36:52.4   109
135 Vanderford, Maya         10  Clear Spring           37:19.3
136 Nabiyeva, Sarvinoz       10  Harford Tech           40:39.0   110

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Prep             50     3    9   11   13   14   21   27
  2  Maryvale Prep               81     5    7   12   16   41   42   44
  3  Liberty                    125    10   19   26   34   36   69   79
  4  Roland Park Country        127     4   17   22   39   45   50   61
  5  Rockbridge Academy         129    18   20   24   30   37   59   65
  6  Smithsburg                 173     8   15   40   52   58
  7  Boonsboro                  176     1   23   46   51   55   84  107
  8  Fallston                   245     2   48   57   63   75   76
  9  South Carroll              251     6   25   56   77   87   98
 10  Southern Garrett           280    28   31   43   86   92   95
 11  Western Tech               326    29   60   68   80   89  102
 12  Patterson Mill             328    47   54   67   78   82   94
 13  St. Paul School For        342    33   64   71   81   93  108
 14  Loch Raven                 352    32   62   73   88   97   99
 15  Harford Tech               376    35   66   74   91  110
 16  Winters Mill               407    53   83   85   90   96
 17  Cambridge-SD               426    49   70  100  103  104  105
 18  Williamsport               426    38   72  101  106  109

Boys Small Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leone, Day               12  Bohemia Manor          17:10.8     1
  2 Condon, John             12  Cambridge-SD           17:13.5     2
  3 Berhanu, Kaleb           12  Pikesville             17:34.8
  4 Daly, Quinn              12  Fallston               17:45.2     3
  5 Xavier, Alex             12  Fallston               17:54.1     4
  6 Trump, Davis             12  Liberty                18:12.4     5
  7 Geverdt, Benjamin        12  Rockbridge Academy     18:38.7     6
  8 Bingley, Christian       11  Southern (Aa)          19:01.7     7
  9 Mckee, Connor            12  Southern (Aa)          19:02.1     8
 10 Saltysiak, John          11  Harford Tech           19:10.8     9
 11 Petroski, Noah           10  Liberty                19:11.4    10
 12 Johnson, Eric            11  Annapolis Area         19:14.4    11
 13 Cyford, Logan            11  Liberty                19:14.6    12
 14 Smith, Benjamin          10  Liberty                19:21.6    13
 15 Carpenter, Luke          12  Liberty                19:22.4    14
 16 Luck, Brendan            11  Liberty                19:32.6    15
 17 Larson, Camden           12  South Carroll          19:34.2    16
 18 Dickerson, Samuel        12  Bohemia Manor          19:34.9    17
 19 Livecche, Dominic         9  Rockbridge Academy     19:40.5    18
 20 Norbrook, Alex           12  Park School            19:43.6    19
 21 Henderson, Nick          12  Winters Mill           19:45.8    20
 22 Schellberg, Vincent      12  Liberty                19:54.6    21
 23 Rejonis, Cameron         11  Smithsburg             19:58.0    22
 24 West, Kyle               12  Smithsburg             20:00.0    23
 25 Deveno, Nathan           11  Harford Tech           20:04.6    24
 26 Kahler, Bryce            12  Fallston               20:07.8    25
 27 Beck, Noah               12  Bohemia Manor          20:08.0    26
 28 Fisher, Noah             11  Francis Scott Key      20:08.1    27
 29 Hasty, Ben                9  Francis Scott Key      20:10.1    28
 30 Tisch, Berkeley          12  Patterson Mill         20:25.5    29
 31 Guercio, Noland          11  Annapolis Area         20:30.8    30
 32 Quintero, Pablo          10  Park School            20:38.2    31
 33 Ball, Andrew             10  Rockbridge Academy     20:38.4    32
 34 Pugh, David              12  Elkton                 20:41.4
 35 Edson, Tyler             11  Liberty                20:44.5
 36 Brown, Casin             12  Bohemia Manor          20:45.9    33
 37 Santiago, Quentin        12  Harford Tech           20:47.8    34
 38 Sommerfeldt, Benson       9  South Carroll          20:51.6    35
 39 Enow, Emmanuel           11  Clear Spring           20:51.7    36
 40 Holford, Tommy           12  Winters Mill           20:53.6    37
 41 Penkala, Eric             9  Southern (Aa)          20:56.5    38
 42 Gonzalez, Diego          12  Patterson Mill         20:58.7    39
 43 Litz, Jake               12  Annapolis Area         21:05.0    40
 44 Gooding, Jacob           10  South Carroll          21:20.4    41
 45 Wilson, Chandler         12  Patterson Mill         21:22.1    42
 46 Geron, Aidan             11  Loch Raven             21:22.3
 47 Harmon, Jesse            12  Boonsboro              21:24.8    43
 48 Hernandez, Antonio       11  Fallston               21:26.4    44
 49 Bono, Max                10  Smithsburg             21:30.0    45
 50 Mcmillan, Alex            9  Bohemia Manor          21:34.5    46
 51 Hope, Spencer            12  Liberty                21:35.1
 52 Fisher, Liam             11  Smithsburg             21:36.5    47
 53 Hillhouse, Nathan        11  Patterson Mill         21:39.7    48
 54 Gneo, Andrew             12  Patterson Mill         21:40.1    49
 55 Segel-Landon, Jack       10  Park School            21:41.2    50
 56 Mccurdy, Brian           10  Fallston               21:41.6    51
 57 Aldrich, Logan           11  Francis Scott Key      21:46.0    52
 58 Davidson, Jakob           9  Boonsboro              21:46.0    53
 59 Smith, Addison           12  Cambridge-SD           21:46.1    54
 60 Batey, Adam              11  Smithsburg             21:52.1    55
 61 Yuenger, Derek           11  Winters Mill           21:53.5    56
 62 Lightner, Jb              9  Rising Sun             22:02.3    57
 63 Wolf, Tristan            10  Park School            22:03.0    58
 64 Huntzberry, Logan        10  Smithsburg             22:05.5    59
 65 Huntzberry, Landon       10  Smithsburg             22:06.2    60
 66 Glauser, Zack            11  Boonsboro              22:07.2    61
 67 Whaley, Daniel           12  Annapolis Area         22:07.5    62
 68 Davis, Ian               12  Bohemia Manor          22:09.3    63
 69 Barlock, Jacob            9  Annapolis Area         22:20.9    64
 70 Burker, Carter           10  Boonsboro              22:26.3    65
 71 Myers, Hayden            12  Southern (Aa)          22:28.9    66
 72 Weston, Eli              11  Rising Sun             22:31.8    67
 73 Payne, Evan              12  Cambridge-SD           22:33.6    68
 74 Derrick, Will            11  Southern (Aa)          22:34.2    69
 75 Russell, Daniel          10  Winters Mill           22:36.5    70
 76 Bruno, Cooper            12  Loch Raven             22:37.7
 77 Woody, Sam               12  Annapolis Area         22:38.6    71
 78 Laughlin, Rager          12  Patterson Mill         22:39.3    72
 79 Rapp, Ian                10  Patterson Mill         22:40.0    73
 80 Chacona, Alex            10  Fallston               22:40.7    74
 81 Persons, Timothy         11  Rockbridge Academy     22:54.5    75
 82 Volz, Cody                9  Francis Scott Key      22:58.0    76
 83 Hetherington, Seth       11  Smithsburg             22:59.7
 84 Bubacz, Tucker           11  Williamsport           22:59.9
 85 Konyar, Eveyn             9  Liberty                23:01.5
 86 Saltysiak, Benjamin      10  Harford Tech           23:10.5    77
 87 Greene, Quinn            11  South Carroll          23:11.6    78
 88 Mckay, Matt              10  Rising Sun             23:11.7    79
 89 Dalling, Preston         10  Patterson Mill         23:16.1
 90 Shah, Sidd               12  Williamsport           23:19.1
 91 Czerwinski, Anthony      12  Bohemia Manor          23:20.4    80
 92 Mohler, Colby            11  Boonsboro              23:21.9    81
 93 Cote, Nolan              12  Annapolis Area         23:26.4    82
 94 Gillis, Sean              9  South Carroll          23:30.6    83
 95 Rommelman, Zane          11  Harford Tech           23:32.8    84
 96 Renick, Tanner           10  Park School            23:46.9    85
 97 Beyer, Theo              12  Winters Mill           23:48.7    86
 98 Caton, Dakota            12  Annapolis Area         23:50.1
 99 Danvers, Abinadi          9  Williamsport           23:52.4
100 Lang, Jacob              12  Boonsboro              24:05.7    87
101 Delregno, Kyle            9  South Carroll          24:11.9    88
102 Tyo, Alan                11  Harford Tech           24:13.1    89
103 Graham, Hayden            9  Rising Sun             24:13.1    90
104 Bosley, Brenden           9  Francis Scott Key      24:17.4    91
105 Schwartzman, Drew        10  Park School            24:24.2    92
106 Eisenman, Joey            9  Clear Spring           24:34.2    93
107 Dumars, Joseph           10  South Carroll          24:35.8    94
108 Magee, Mason             10  South Carroll          24:43.5
109 Martinez, Joshua         12  Western Tech           24:48.5    95
110 Thompson, Colin          12  Loch Raven             24:49.0
111 Illidge, Samir           10  Western Tech           24:49.1    96
112 Elliott, Matthew         10  Patterson Mill         25:00.1
113 Witmer, Aden              9  Williamsport           25:13.2
114 Gerber, Owen             11  Smithsburg             25:13.7
115 Baker, Ryan              12  Patterson Mill         25:41.1
116 Rudd, Derek              11  Harford Tech           25:42.8    97
117 Caprinolo, Tyson         12  Elkton                 25:49.7
118 Peterson, Ezra            9  Rising Sun             25:51.3    98
119 Marsh, Caleb             12  Rockbridge Academy     26:02.6    99
120 Fisher, Aiden             9  Francis Scott Key      26:08.4   100
121 Robinson, Casey           9  Pikesville             26:20.5
122 Smith, Wyatt             10  Park School            26:20.8   101
123 Chavis, Isabella          9  Rising Sun             26:29.2   102
124 To'oto'o, Apia            9  Western Tech           26:31.4   103
125 Gerhard, Luke            11  Elkton                 26:40.6
126 Mccauley, Jairik         11  Clear Spring           26:41.8   104
127 Gomez, Jabari            10  Western Tech           26:55.8   105
128 Young, Aiden             11  Clear Spring           27:33.6   106
129 Edwards, Jakob            9  Rising Sun             27:36.3   107
130 Milloway, Landon          9  Rising Sun             28:14.8
131 Harris, Josiah            9  Cambridge-SD           28:16.8   108
132 Donaldson, Nick          12  Clear Spring           29:43.2   109
133 Quinting, Alex           10  Park School            30:35.9
134 Batista, Elammen         12  Western Tech           30:43.9   110
135 Cook, Latrell            11  Western Tech           30:52.8   111
136 Green, Destin            12  Cambridge-SD           31:19.7   112
137 Sanders, Christian        9  Cambridge-SD           31:21.6   113
138 Harris, Rodney            9  Cambridge-SD           31:28.2   114
139 Harris, Dajon             9  Cambridge-SD           34:02.2
140 Walker, Elijah            9  Western Tech           34:02.6   115

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Liberty                     54     5   10   12   13   14   15   21
  2  Bohemia Manor              123     1   17   26   33   46   63   80
  3  Fallston                   127     3    4   25   44   51   74
  4  Southern (Aa)              188     7    8   38   66   69
  5  Smithsburg                 192    22   23   45   47   55   59   60
  6  Annapolis Area             207    11   30   40   62   64   71   82
  7  Patterson Mill             207    29   39   42   48   49   72   73
  8  Harford Tech               228     9   24   34   77   84   89   97
  9  Rockbridge Academy         230     6   18   32   75   99
 10  Park School                243    19   31   50   58   85   92  101
 11  South Carroll              253    16   35   41   78   83   88   94
 12  Winters Mill               269    20   37   56   70   86
 13  Francis Scott Key          274    27   28   52   76   91  100
 14  Boonsboro                  303    43   53   61   65   81   87
 15  Cambridge-SD               344     2   54   68  108  112  113  114
 16  Rising Sun                 391    57   67   79   90   98  102  107
 17  Clear Spring               448    36   93  104  106  109
 18  Western Tech               509    95   96  103  105  110  111  115

Girls Medium Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pickett, Elizabeth       12  Bel Air                19:31.7     1
  2 Gregory, Caroline        10  Frederick              20:07.5     2
  3 B. Dastrup, Daisy        10  Poolesville            20:41.2     3
  4 Shord, Gabrielle          9  Atholton               20:47.7     4
  5 Aldana, Isabel           11  Towson                 20:57.2     5
  6 Van Ornum, Sarah         11  Kent Island            21:08.9
  7 Brawner, Juliana          9  Frederick              21:32.8     6
  8 Fowler, Blair            12  Chopticon              21:54.2     7
  9 Wendt, Anna              11  Towson                 22:04.2     8
 10 Sforza, Chiara           12  Atholton               22:05.8     9
 11 Loewe, Morgan            12  Bel Air                22:15.0    10
 12 Mcnulty, Jillian         11  Towson                 22:15.3    11
 13 Schwaner, Kathleen       10  Chopticon              22:25.0    12
 14 Van Lierop, Cecelia       9  Towson                 22:38.7    13
 15 Callaway, Hope           12  Century                22:40.9    14
 16 Swayne, Ella             11  C. Milton Wright       22:41.6    15
 17 Perret, Caroline         12  Atholton               22:46.1    16
 18 Walker, Caylin           11  Oakdale                22:46.4    17
 19 Harris, Ella             12  Chesapeake             22:46.4    18
 20 Stine, Lauren             9  North Hagerstown       22:46.8    19
 21 Moore, Frankie           10  Oakland Mills          22:52.5    20
 22 Quinn, Nia               12  Chesapeake             22:54.1    21
 23 Chorney, Madison         10  Oakdale                22:58.4    22
 24 Bassham, Ellie           10  C. Milton Wright       23:00.8    23
 25 Decker, Lily             10  Oakland Mills          23:01.1    24
 26 Hallenberg, Hailey       12  Oakdale                23:18.6    25
 27 Skinner, Sophia          12  C. Milton Wright       23:30.1    26
 28 Kelly, Meredith          12  Century                23:30.5    27
 29 Simons, Caroline         12  Poolesville            23:41.1    28
 30 Cornejo, Camila          12  Damascus               23:44.3    29
 31 Perry, Morgan            10  C. Milton Wright       23:45.7    30
 32 Winpisinger, Emma         9  Towson                 23:45.9    31
 33 Boas, Vivienne           11  Towson                 23:57.9    32
 34 Arbaugh, Maddie          12  Westminster            23:59.1
 35 Querry, Sydney           10  Oakdale                24:05.4    33
 36 Tooman, Lauren           11  C. Milton Wright       24:06.5    34
 37 Gallaher, Alyssa         11  Crofton                24:08.7    35
 38 Saulsbury, Delaney       12  Edgewood               24:12.9    36
 39 Anderson, Sarah          12  Oakdale                24:14.0    37
 40 Gottesman, Carrie        10  Damascus               24:19.4    38
 41 Lefors, Sararose         12  Atholton               24:19.5    39
 42 Coleman, Aminah          11  Atholton               24:27.0    40
 43 Slagle, Lucinda           9  Frederick              24:29.4    41
 44 Driver, Sofia            10  Frederick              24:32.4    42
 45 Mcmeen, Aisley           12  Chesapeake             24:32.7    43
 46 Nelson, Abrianna         10  Century                24:37.4    44
 47 Bond, Abigail            11  Edgewood               24:38.6    45
 48 E. Wagner, Ava           10  Poolesville            24:40.1    46
 49 Myers, Shantou           12  Oakdale                24:40.9    47
 50 Williams, Ava             9  Chopticon              24:47.2    48
 51 Leimkuhler, Allison      11  Century                24:49.3    49
 52 Healy, Bailey            12  Chesapeake             25:00.0    50
 53 Carr, Rachel             12  Damascus               25:01.2    51
 54 Dia, Nicole              12  Baltimore Poly         25:04.0    52
 55 Lavin, Finley                North Harford          25:09.2    53
 56 Seligman, Elyse          10  Century                25:12.2    54
 57 Owens, Lexis              9  Damascus               25:17.0    55
 58 Nieberding, Nicole       12  James M. Bennett       25:22.8
 59 Skaggs, Madeline          9  Atholton               25:23.1    56
 60 Brown, Stephenie         12  Chesapeake             25:23.1    57
 61 Ivanova, Zhana           11  Oakdale                25:23.3    58
 62 Graves, Ramsay           11  Chopticon              25:26.6    59
 63 C. Bodmer, Anna          11  Poolesville            25:32.3    60
 64 Morton, Kaitlynn          9  Frederick              25:35.7    61
 65 Haller, Jordyn           10  Westminster            25:36.0
 66 Wickline, Kendel         11  Frederick              25:36.1    62
 67 Hollander, Megan         12  Century                25:39.1    63
 68 Laufer, Kaci             11  Century                25:39.6    64
 69 Johnson, Rian             9  North Hagerstown       25:42.8    65
 70 Boniface, Emily          11  Crofton                25:44.4    66
 71 Nicholl, Karley          12  La Plata               25:50.5    67
 72 Dunbar, Madelyn          11  Chopticon              25:51.3    68
 73 Mcglinchey, Kylie        11  Oakdale                25:59.2
 74 Mesfin, Mahlet           11  Crofton                25:59.7    69
 75 Parker, Rebecca          11  Chesapeake             26:09.8    70
 76 Carberry, Ava                North Harford          26:09.9    71
 77 Damalouji, Reilly        10  Huntingtown            26:17.0
 78 L. King, Abigail         11  Poolesville            26:17.2    72
 79 Haislip, Alexis          11  Century                26:18.2
 80 Kaminsky, Natalie        12  Bel Air                26:19.0    73
 81 Kim, Maiya               12  Frederick              26:19.8    74
 82 Angulo, Valentina            North Harford          26:21.4    75
 83 Thompson, Anna            9  Bel Air                26:24.8    76
 84 S. Abzakh, Lina          11  Poolesville            26:26.0    77
 85 Hancock, Emilie          12  Bel Air                26:26.3    78
 86 Davis, Megan             10  Bel Air                26:26.3    79
 87 Sorensen, Norah          11  Towson                 26:31.0    80
 88 Calero, Phoebe           12  Edgewood               26:37.0    81
 89 S. Palacios, Natalia     10  Poolesville            26:38.1    82
 90 Hunter, Mackenna         11  Hammond                26:43.9
 91 Boyd, Zoe                10  James M. Bennett       26:44.3
 92 Mesfin, Meklit           11  Crofton                26:45.7    83
 93 Baker, Danielle           9  Chopticon              26:51.9    84
 94 Stum, Abby               11  Oakdale                26:54.6
 95 Kandaswamy, Kaviya       12  Poolesville            27:00.9
 96 Phillips, Ivy            11  La Plata               27:08.8    85
 97 Pimental, Eve             9  Hammond                27:11.3
 98 Toth, Hannah             11  Westminster            27:13.4
 99 Cadden, Jodylynn             North Harford          27:26.3    86
100 Massie, Priya            12  Towson                 27:37.3
101 Brightman, Kayla         11  Oakdale                27:39.9
102 Griffiths, Anna          11  Wilde Lake             27:40.0
103 Stotelmeyer, Leah        11  North Hagerstown       27:47.8    87
104 Kinder, Shayla           11  Bel Air                27:55.7    88
105 Greger, Natalie          11  Chesapeake             27:57.2    89
106 Adams, Kennedy           12  Frederick              28:01.4
107 Cole, Aislin             10  Westminster            28:04.6
108 Wissert, Abigail         11  Bel Air                28:04.8
109 Macmillan, Alicia         9  Crofton                28:05.3    90
110 Freeman, Holly           11  Chesapeake             28:08.1
111 Montgomery, Madelyn      12  Huntingtown            28:08.5
112 Trice, Savannah          12  La Plata               28:11.4    91
113 Simon, Kellie            12  Edgewood               28:11.5    92
114 Faine, Sanaa             10  Edgewood               28:11.9    93
115 Seger, Gianna            10  Huntingtown            28:12.7
116 Baird, Abigail           11  Crofton                28:13.3    94
117 Weaver, Sierra               North Harford          28:19.3    95
118 Woods, Ashley            11  Edgewood               28:36.0    96
119 Mese-Jones, Keileigh     10  Baltimore Poly         28:36.5    97
120 Lopez, Olivia            11  North Hagerstown       28:37.3    98
121 Lesnevich, Lydia         12  Towson                 28:50.2
122 Barrow, Kennedy          10  Century                28:55.5
123 Mulloy, Maci             12  La Plata               29:07.3    99
124 Mustafa, Raya            11  North Hagerstown       29:08.0   100
125 Duffy, Anna                  North Harford          29:09.7   101
126 Benbow, Myra              9  Crofton                29:10.0   102
127 Edmonds, Imaya           11  Edgewood               29:15.3   103
128 Baird, Emily             11  Crofton                29:17.5
129 Nowlan, Sophia           11  Towson                 29:21.5
130 Walsh, Hazel             11  Kent Island            29:24.5
131 Craca, Georgia           12  Damascus               29:25.4   104
132 Adams, Lillian            9  Baltimore Poly         29:29.9   105
133 Mese-Jones, Miya         10  Baltimore Poly         29:41.3   106
134 A. Li, Yifan             10  Poolesville            29:46.4
135 Clayville, Lyla           9  Chesapeake             30:23.7
136 Mosely, Erika            11  Oakland Mills          30:24.4   107
137 Ruth, Audrey             10  Crofton                31:04.1
138 Hauff, Madeline          11  Bel Air                31:06.1
139 Cooke, Maia              12  La Plata               31:11.2   108
140 Battle, Kayla            12  Baltimore Poly         31:34.1   109
141 Weaver, Annmarie         11  Oakland Mills          31:40.9   110
142 Roberts, Rachel              North Harford          31:41.4   111
143 Carey, Gabriella         10  Oakland Mills          31:53.9   112
144 Alex, Carolyn            12  Damascus               32:04.3   113
145 Kirby, Maria              9  Damascus               32:35.8   114

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Towson                      68     5    8   11   13   31   32   80
  2  Atholton                   108     4    9   16   39   40   56
  3  C. Milton Wright           128    15   23   26   30   34
  4  Oakdale                    134    17   22   25   33   37   47   58
  5  Frederick                  152     2    6   41   42   61   62   74
  6  Century                    188    14   27   44   49   54   63   64
  7  Chesapeake                 189    18   21   43   50   57   70   89
  8  Chopticon                  194     7   12   48   59   68   84
  9  Poolesville                209     3   28   46   60   72   77   82
 10  Bel Air                    238     1   10   73   76   78   79   88
 11  Damascus                   277    29   38   51   55  104  113  114
 12  Crofton                    343    35   66   69   83   90   94  102
 13  Edgewood                   347    36   45   81   92   93   96  103
 14  North Hagerstown           369    19   65   87   98  100
 15  Oakland Mills              373    20   24  107  110  112
 16  North Harford              380    53   71   75   86   95  101  111
 17  La Plata                   450    67   85   91   99  108
 18  Baltimore Poly             469    52   97  105  106  109

Boys Medium Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolson, Ashton           11  C. Milton Wright       16:24.5
  2 Aidam, Ethan             11  Oakland Mills          17:06.7     1
  3 Foulkes, Thomas          12  Huntingtown            17:16.3     2
  4 Mudireddy, Abhishek      11  Oakdale                17:25.3     3
  5 Mulcahy, Ethan           11  Atholton               17:27.0     4
  6 Hoover, Mason            11  Chopticon              17:36.8     5
  7 Shord, Zachary           12  Atholton               17:47.8     6
  8 J. Dastrup, Caleb        11  Poolesville            17:48.7     7
  9 Wahler, Ryan             11  Towson                 17:53.8     8
 10 G. Longbrake, Aaron      11  Poolesville            17:55.7     9
 11 Mischke, Kieran          10  Towson                 18:04.8    10
 12 Ivy, Shane               12  Bel Air                18:06.4    11
 13 Vanlandingham, Wyatt     12  Westminster            18:08.0    12
 14 Dill, Peyton             11  Century                18:11.5    13
 15 Paciello, Alex           10  Chesapeake             18:15.4    14
 16 Duncan, Alex             12  North Hagerstown       18:19.7    15
 17 Owens, John              12  Chopticon              18:22.3    16
 18 Smoot, Josh              12  Archbsihop Curley      18:26.4    17
 19 U, Unknown                   Unknown                18:29.4
 20 Speich, Joshua           11  Hammond                18:31.1    18
 21 Schlossberg, Charlie     11  St. Paul's School      18:31.4    19
 22 Lawson, Donovan          12  Oakland Mills          18:38.3    20
 23 J. Derewonko, Dylan      10  Poolesville            18:39.1    21
 24 Fliegel, Reed            12  Oakdale                18:42.8    22
 25 Martin, Sam              12  Atholton               18:51.0    23
 26 Knoll, Bryce             11  Bel Air                18:52.6    24
 27 Legge, Gavin             10  Frederick              18:57.5    25
 28 D. Beane, William        11  Poolesville            18:59.0    26
 29 Lim, Josiah              11  Damascus               19:02.9    27
 30 Cross, Daniel            12  Bel Air                19:06.2    28
 31 Johnson, Benjamin        12  Hammond                19:07.7    29
 32 Michael, Lukas           10  Westminster            19:09.8    30
 33 Stein, Brandon           12  Huntingtown            19:10.9    31
 34 Parrish, Jaden           11  Bel Air                19:18.2    32
 35 Medeiros, Brady          11  Kent Island            19:22.2    33
 36 Hays, Ian                12  Huntingtown            19:23.5    34
 37 Dunn, Dylan              11  Towson                 19:25.1    35
 38 Bassford, Elyjah         12  Baltimore Poly         19:27.4    36
 39 Grandsire, Jack          11  Towson                 19:29.7    37
 40 Abubucker, Max           11  Towson                 19:31.8    38
 41 Crawford, Caleb          12  Atholton               19:32.6    39
 42 Brown, Justin            11  Hereford               19:33.7    40
 43 P. Boehm, Ian            11  Poolesville            19:34.3    41
 44 Heintz, Samuel           11  Century                19:35.0    42
 45 Adams, Odin              11  Baltimore Poly         19:35.9    43
 46 Ashby, Brayden           12  Lansdowne              19:36.3
 47 Bertuna, John             9  Crofton                19:40.4    44
 48 Mccue, Liam              10  Hereford               19:42.1    45
 49 Longobardi, Dominic      10  Chopticon              19:43.0    46
 50 Wetzel, Canton            9  Frederick              19:43.0    47
 51 Tripathi, Aman           12  Edgewood               19:53.4
 52 Burton, Jacob            11  Archbsihop Curley      19:54.7    48
 53 Kumar, Vinay             12  Atholton               19:54.8    49
 54 I. Epstein, Jeremy       11  Poolesville            19:57.0    50
 55 Lastowski, Jackson        9  Crofton                19:58.1    51
 56 Adams, Bryant            12  Eastern Tech           19:58.2    52
 57 Hurt, Sebastian          10  Hammond                19:58.4    53
 58 Specht, Guthrie          12  Towson                 19:58.4    54
 59 Bierce, Grant            11  Hammond                20:00.3    55
 60 Campbell, Matt           12  Hereford               20:00.6    56
 61 Stewart, Isayah          11  Kent Island            20:01.5    57
 62 Hopper, Henry            10  Wilde Lake             20:02.4    58
 63 Donnelly, Trey           10  Kent Island            20:03.1    59
 64 Donohue, Will            10  Baltimore Poly         20:04.1    60
 65 Gotlin, Jake             12  St. Paul's School      20:05.1    61
 66 Newsom, Malachi          12  Chesapeake             20:06.0    62
 67 Owens, James             10  Chopticon              20:09.8    63
 68 Vernon, Noah             10  Wilde Lake             20:12.4    64
 69 Watson, Nick             10  Chopticon              20:12.5    65
 70 Layton, London           10  Crofton                20:13.1    66
 71 Leonard, Dylan           11  Chesapeake             20:17.1    67
 72 Buddenbohn, Ryan         12  Edgewood               20:17.7
 73 Kowalewski, Evan          9  Century                20:18.6    68
 74 Cline, Evan               9  Towson                 20:19.9    69
 75 Carr, Weston             10  Chopticon              20:20.2    70
 76 Turner, Andrei           10  St. Paul's School      20:20.7    71
 77 Fine, Nicholas           11  Crofton                20:20.8    72
 78 Stine, Matt              12  North Hagerstown       20:23.7    73
 79 Jankoski, Jason          11  Atholton               20:24.0    74
 80 O'neil, Jacob            11  North Hagerstown       20:26.5    75
 81 Fey, Jacob               12  Towson                 20:27.5
 82 Lewis, Jaden             12  Century                20:28.5    76
 83 S. Hsu, Kevin            11  Poolesville            20:31.9    77
 84 Saboy, Garrett           11  Bel Air                20:33.5    78
 85 Woodford, James          12  Bel Air                20:34.6    79
 86 Emejue, Kokou            10  Frederick              20:37.7    80
 87 Llerena, Benjamin        10  Oakdale                20:37.9    81
 88 Kantawala, Aryaman       10  Oakdale                20:40.4    82
 89 Moyer, Nicholas          12  Oakdale                20:40.7    83
 90 Mower, Adam              10  Century                20:41.3    84
 91 Farber, Nicholas         12  Huntingtown            20:41.6    85
 92 Withee, Chris            11  Wilde Lake             20:41.7    86
 93 Chiosi, John             12  Baltimore Poly         20:43.7    87
 94 Wang, Bryan               9  Atholton               20:45.6    88
 95 Blanchfield, Jack        10  Towson                 20:45.7
 96 M. Ghosh, Arun           12  Poolesville            20:48.8
 97 Butler, Blake            11  Chopticon              20:49.5    89
 98 Tressler, David           9  Oakdale                20:49.7    90
 99 Berlanger, Ahren         11  Crofton                20:50.5    91
100 Anderson, Shiv           11  Oakdale                20:52.0    92
101 Lustig, Levi              9  Century                20:56.9    93
102 Omolade, Oluwademila     12  Lansdowne              20:57.5
103 Cortese, Evan            12  St. Paul's School      21:01.2    94
104 Mace, Connor             11  Bel Air                21:01.2    95
105 Ward, Colin              11  Hammond                21:04.7    96
106 Mace, Cannon             11  Bel Air                21:05.0
107 Kaplin, Jonas            11  Towson                 21:06.4
108 Rodriguez, Daniel        11  Hammond                21:06.7    97
109 Nutter, Brendan          10  Chopticon              21:08.4
110 Vitale, James            11  St. Paul's School      21:14.3    98
111 Mcgreevy, Finn           12  North Hagerstown       21:14.5    99
112 Denning, Gavin           11  Crofton                21:18.6   100
113 Mcgreevy, Sullivan       10  North Hagerstown       21:18.9   101
114 Causey, Mark             12  Hereford               21:21.1   102
115 Vicente, Deremy          12  Oakland Mills          21:21.2   103
116 Pryor, Justin            11  Damascus               21:23.9   104
117 Leonard, Jacob           11  Chesapeake             21:27.7   105
118 Bull, Patrick            12  Century                21:30.0   106
119 Hoey, Brendan            11  Century                21:31.0
120 Werner, Lucas            10  Damascus               21:34.0   107
121 Maldonado, Adrian        12  Oakdale                21:34.2
122 Smith, Nolan             11  Century                21:35.7
123 Gottesman, Tyler          9  Damascus               21:36.0   108
124 Moore, Sean              10  Wilde Lake             21:39.3   109
125 Rose, Theodore           11  Edgewood               21:41.7
126 Longe, Folu              10  Oakland Mills          21:42.0   110
127 White, Jaelson           10  Oakland Mills          21:42.3   111
128 Nutty, Brandon           12  Chesapeake             21:42.9   112
129 Mcdonald, Ben            12  Archbsihop Curley      21:44.0   113
130 Frigo, Marrian           10  Wilde Lake             21:45.9   114
131 Kralec, Will             10  Hereford               21:46.4   115
132 Kebeck, Nathan           11  Hammond                21:46.6   116
133 Cerone, Anthony          10  Archbsihop Curley      21:46.7   117
134 Collins, Nate            11  Hammond                21:51.5
135 Inglis, Dylan            11  Chesapeake             21:55.4   118
136 Debruyn, Nathan          12  Atholton               21:55.5
137 T. Ghosh, Anil           10  Poolesville            21:56.5
138 Clark, Holden            11  Chesapeake             21:56.5   119
139 Higgins, Luke             9  Crofton                21:56.6   120
140 Dixon, Maxwell           11  Baltimore Poly         21:59.0   121
141 Bachman, James           11  Baltimore Poly         22:03.4   122
142 Craig, Jayden            11  Westminster            22:05.7   123
143 Schmitt, Bryce           10  Archbsihop Curley      22:07.2   124
144 Lavelle, Salvatore        9  Century                22:07.6
145 Hornung, Ryan            12  Westminster            22:08.5   125
146 Isbell, Brandon          10  Baltimore Poly         22:08.8   126
147 Sharp, Wyatt              9  Westminster            22:09.9   127
148 Brushwood, Tyler         12  Kent Island            22:10.0   128
149 Phillips, Caleb          11  Frederick              22:12.0   129
150 Inabinet, Peyton         11  Atholton               22:13.6
151 Mcconnell, Collin        12  Kent Island            22:16.2   130
152 Morrissey, Jackson       10  Huntingtown            22:22.1   131
153 A. Manack, Zach          12  Poolesville            22:24.6
154 Zheng, Jason             11  Baltimore Poly         22:24.8
155 Severn, Jakob            12  North Hagerstown       22:27.7   132
156 Johnson, David           11  Huntingtown            22:30.0   133
157 Davis, Alex              11  Westminster            22:32.1   134
158 Stein, Andrew             9  Huntingtown            22:37.0   135
159 Mcreal, Thomas           10  Frederick              22:37.3   136
160 Bott, Zachary            12  Atholton               22:38.3
161 Cascone, Ryan            11  Bel Air                22:39.3
162 Fronheiser, Michael      10  Westminster            22:41.8   137
163 St. Pierre, Jaden        11  Chesapeake             22:44.9
164 Seunarine, Tate          12  St. Paul's School      22:48.3   138
165 Nave, Alex               11  Chesapeake             22:49.7
166 Myers, Colin              9  Wilde Lake             22:50.4   139
167 Bader, Nicholas           9  Baltimore Poly         22:50.9
168 Austin, Ryan              9  Kent Island            22:51.1   140
169 Schlager, Noah           11  Frederick              23:02.6   141
170 Borowski, Shane          10  Huntingtown            23:02.6
171 Sorber, Jacob            10  Hammond                23:15.2
172 Fitzpatrick, Griffin     11  La Plata               23:27.4   142
173 Vargas, Anthony          12  Chesapeake             23:31.3
174 Winkler, Grant           12  La Plata               23:35.1   143
175 Iampieri, Ben                North Harford          23:36.2   144
176 Myers, Ethan             10  North Hagerstown       23:49.6   145
177 Recinos-Ba, Jeremiah     12  Damascus               23:51.6   146
178 Zegowitz, Lane           11  Crofton                23:54.5
179 Mccann, Ryan             10  Kent Island            23:55.2   147
180 Shannon, Bryce           12  La Plata               23:58.7   148
181 Ashley, Austin           12  La Plata               23:59.3   149
182 Macmillan, Alec           9  Crofton                23:59.9
183 Tull, Alexander           9  Crofton                24:00.3
184 Tang, Tony               11  Frederick              24:02.0   150
185 Metz, Kern               12  Kent Island            24:02.4
186 Kent, Konnor             10  Chopticon              24:14.1
187 Hoy, Kyle                    North Harford          24:19.2   151
188 Thorrison, Robert         9  Eastern Tech           24:19.5   152
189 Hays, Nathan             10  Huntingtown            24:24.2
190 Milholland, Noah         11  Oakland Mills          24:37.2   153
191 Spring, Nicolas          12  Damascus               24:40.8   154
192 Christensen, Guy         12  Westminster            25:00.9
193 Smith, Colin                 North Harford          25:17.6   155
194 Christensen, Duncan       9  Westminster            25:18.0
195 Levy, Christopher        11  Bel Air                25:19.6
196 Shirey, Justin           10  Huntingtown            25:21.5
197 Gavin, Gunner            12  La Plata               25:23.9   156
198 Stohrer, Colin           10  Westminster            25:27.5
199 Fallin, Alexander        12  La Plata               25:27.6   157
200 Rogers, Jacob            11  Frederick              25:35.1
201 Chang, Timothy           10  Eastern Tech           25:55.2   158
202 Houchin, Nicholas        12  La Plata               26:02.7   159
203 Zapata, Christopher      12  Lansdowne              26:02.8
204 Dement, Nolan            11  La Plata               26:21.6
205 Robinson, Andrew             North Harford          26:41.1   160
206 Fulton, Jake             11  Kent Island            26:43.5
207 Collins, Justin              North Harford          27:04.0   161
208 Carberry, Blake              North Harford          27:12.9   162
209 Harrison, Decarlo        10  Eastern Tech           27:28.0   163
210 Okewicka, Rhema           9  Eastern Tech           27:56.2   164
211 Toliver, Ryan            12  La Plata               28:11.5
212 Castleberry, Raleigh     12  La Plata               28:11.7
213 Tenebaum, Nicholas       12  Eastern Tech           30:40.6   165

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Poolesville                104     7    9   21   26   41   50   77
  2  Atholton                   121     4    6   23   39   49   74   88
  3  Towson                     128     8   10   35   37   38   54   69
  4  Bel Air                    173    11   24   28   32   78   79   95
  5  Chopticon                  195     5   16   46   63   65   70   89
  6  Hammond                    251    18   29   53   55   96   97  116
  7  Oakdale                    271     3   22   81   82   83   90   92
  8  Century                    283    13   42   68   76   84   93  106
  9  Huntingtown                283     2   31   34   85  131  133  135
 10  Crofton                    324    44   51   66   72   91  100  120
 11  St. Paul's School          343    19   61   71   94   98  138
 12  Oakland Mills              345     1   20  103  110  111  153
 13  Baltimore Poly             347    36   43   60   87  121  122  126
 14  Hereford                   358    40   45   56  102  115
 15  Chesapeake                 360    14   62   67  105  112  118  119
 16  North Hagerstown           363    15   73   75   99  101  132  145
 17  Kent Island                407    33   57   59  128  130  140  147
 18  Westminster                417    12   30  123  125  127  134  137
 19  Frederick                  417    25   47   80  129  136  141  150
 20  Archbsihop Curley          419    17   48  113  117  124
 21  Wilde Lake                 431    58   64   86  109  114  139
 22  Damascus                   492    27  104  107  108  146  154
 23  Eastern Tech               689    52  152  158  163  164  165
 24  La Plata                   738   142  143  148  149  156  157  159
 25  North Harford              771   144  151  155  160  161  162

Girls Large Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Alexa             11  Montgomery Blair       19:53.2     1
  2 Leddy, Katherine         12  Arundel                20:20.8     2
  3 Blodnikar, Elena         10  Leonardtown            20:22.0     3
  4 Mcgeehan, Chloe          12  River Hill             20:28.9     4
  5 Dyce-Giraud, Alana       12  Gaithersburg           20:33.3     5
  6 Shepard, Hallie          11  Catonsville            20:37.5     6
  7 Coldren, Ivy             11  Urbana                 20:42.2     7
  8 O'brien, Parker          12  Leonardtown            20:50.4     8
  9 Gottesman, Maya          11  Thomas S. Wootton      20:54.8     9
 10 Cedrone, Sofia           12  Urbana                 20:58.8    10
 11 Walters, Audrey          12  Annapolis              21:17.6    11
 12 Ketzler, Victoria        10  Thomas S. Wootton      21:24.6    12
 13 Vasconez, Rebecca        11  Thomas S. Wootton      21:25.2    13
 14 Conley, Jenna            10  Catoctin               21:30.4    14
 15 Lauer, Addison           12  Urbana                 21:32.7    15
 16 Clark, Leilah            12  Reservoir              21:43.8    16
 17 L. Hailu, Noelle         12  Northwest              21:48.6    17
 18 Hartnett, Chayse         10  South River            21:58.0    18
 19 Hernandez, Aylene        12  Tuscarora              21:59.1    19
 20 Derrenbacher, Devon      12  Gaithersburg           22:01.8    20
 21 Chan, Sophie             12  Great Mills            22:03.8    21
 22 Bell, Mara               11  Urbana                 22:08.9    22
 23 Duhon, Whitney            9  Northwest              22:25.7    23
 24 Baquie, Rosemary         11  Old Mill               22:40.3    24
 25 Rosenberry, Caroline     12  Reservoir              22:47.6    25
 26 Coupe, Emma              10  South River            22:51.2    26
 27 Friedman, Marijke        12  Montgomery Blair       22:54.1    27
 28 Kate Carrigg, Anna       12  Leonardtown            23:03.9    28
 29 Barford, Faith           11  Urbana                 23:09.4    29
 30 Davies, Alyssa           10  Urbana                 23:19.4    30
 31 Sanford, Briley          11  Tuscarora              23:22.7    31
 32 Reeder, Erin              9  Gov. Thomas Johnson    23:24.0
 33 Boissiere, Renee         10  Albert Einstein        23:27.1    32
 34 Fu, Elizabeth            11  River Hill             23:28.6    33
 35 Robitaille, Hallie        9  Reservoir              23:30.0    34
 36 Byler, Leah              12  Montgomery Blair       23:30.0    35
 37 Lortz, Delaney           10  Reservoir              23:33.8    36
 38 Cadena, Sophia           12  Leonardtown            23:34.1    37
 39 Chamberlain, Eleanor     10  Leonardtown            23:36.0    38
 40 Hutton, Gracie            9  Leonardtown            23:44.1    39
 41 Anderson, Christina      12  Paint Branch           23:47.5
 42 Moquin, Kyrie             9  Reservoir              23:50.1    40
 43 Munshi, Nima             11  Thomas S. Wootton      23:50.6    41
 44 Blay, Marilyn            10  Tuscarora              23:52.4    42
 45 Fisher, Casey            10  Catonsville            23:55.6    43
 46 O'neill, Jillian         10  Annapolis              23:58.9    44
 47 Langtry, Josephine       11  Arundel                24:00.6    45
 48 Young, Elizabeth         10  Tuscarora              24:02.6    46
 49 Bell, Hannah             10  South River            24:03.5    47
 50 White, Ella              11  Thomas S. Wootton      24:05.8    48
 51 Ling, Naomi              10  River Hill             24:06.0    49
 52 Mroz, Rachel             12  Leonardtown            24:07.9    50
 53 S. Mood, Chiara          11  Northwest              24:23.0    51
 54 Moquin, Casey            11  Reservoir              24:23.6    52
 55 Yao, Julianne            11  Thomas S. Wootton      24:32.0    53
 56 Yildiz, Aysegul          10  River Hill             24:34.2    54
 57 Mikowski, Mia            12  Thomas S. Wootton      24:40.1    55
 58 Brandt, Kelly            11  Arundel                24:41.3    56
 59 Zielinski, Rosa          12  Albert Einstein        24:42.4    57
 60 Campbell, Poppy           9  South River            24:47.9    58
 61 Van Gaal, Anna           12  Arundel                24:48.7    59
 62 Gierasch, Amelia         11  Catonsville            24:49.8    60
 63 Bianco, Isabela          10  Catonsville            24:50.0    61
 64 Chung, Lauren            11  Gov. Thomas Johnson    24:53.0
 65 Guillen, Giselle         12  Thomas S. Wootton      24:54.2
 66 Anderson, Amyah          12  Annapolis              24:57.8    62
 67 Lei, Michelle            12  River Hill             24:59.9    63
 68 Fischer, Erin            12  South River            25:04.4    64
 69 Hunt, Abigail            12  Old Mill               25:16.3    65
 70 Eagle, Malee             12  Catonsville            25:20.2    66
 71 Coleman, Fiona           12  Annapolis              25:22.7    67
 72 Anderson, Kaitlin         9  River Hill             25:23.6    68
 73 Cronin, Allegra          12  Montgomery Blair       25:29.3    69
 74 Michaud, India           10  Montgomery Blair       25:36.3    70
 75 Titus, Heather           11  Old Mill               25:37.3    71
 76 Ruskin, Ivy              10  Albert Einstein        25:40.9    72
 77 Guevara, Daniela         11  Albert Einstein        25:57.6    73
 78 Papaioanno, Catarina     11  Tuscarora              26:01.0    74
 79 Pokharel, Ritika         11  Arundel                26:10.0    75
 80 Ricker, Brooklynn         9  Annapolis              26:10.6    76
 81 Donovan, Molly            9  Annapolis              26:10.7    77
 82 Carroll, Emily           10  Annapolis              26:14.6    78
 83 St. Clair, Hannah        11  Albert Einstein        26:16.7    79
 84 Montgomery, Iris         11  Montgomery Blair       26:24.4    80
 85 Gittleson, Shana         12  Thomas S. Wootton      26:27.3
 86 Ye, Priscilla            11  Reservoir              26:27.8    81
 87 Tognetti, Nicole         11  Tuscarora              26:29.0    82
 88 Kumazah, Edem             9  Gaithersburg           26:30.8    83
 89 Taylor, Keira            11  Catoctin               26:32.1    84
 90 Guenin, Scarlett          9  Reservoir              26:32.5
 91 Gao, Annie               11  Montgomery Blair       26:34.1    85
 92 Cassid Mcphers, Eden     11  Catonsville            26:43.2    86
 93 Duncan, Ava              12  South River            26:44.0    87
 94 Loomis, Sarah            11  South River            26:44.5    88
 95 Carlisle, Jillian        12  Gov. Thomas Johnson    26:51.4
 96 Stone, Amelia            10  Northwest              26:51.8    89
 97 Sax, Esther               9  Montgomery Blair       26:55.0
 98 Merkowitz, Daisy         11  Albert Einstein        26:55.6    90
 99 Barham, Ava              11  Montgomery Blair       26:58.7
100 Bonilla Orell, Sofia     10  Gaithersburg           27:03.3    91
101 Weed, Trishelle          12  Old Mill               27:04.5    92
102 Monmaney, Vivian         12  Albert Einstein        27:06.6    93
103 Shah, Amara               9  Paint Branch           27:22.0
104 Ericson, Sarah           10  Annapolis              27:26.7
105 Ballard, Anna            12  South River            27:27.2
106 Mason, Melissa           12  North Point            27:33.3    94
107 Namazi, Sophia           10  Northwest              27:34.2    95
108 Owens, Savannah          12  Gov. Thomas Johnson    27:36.7
109 Aslam, Emran              9  Gaithersburg           27:38.2    96
110 Shanthamurth, Monica     11  Gaithersburg           27:38.6    97
111 Lenham, Nora             11  Annapolis              27:39.8
112 Wang, Claire             12  Reservoir              27:41.7
113 Law-Knotts, Quinn        12  Catoctin               27:49.0    98
114 Trowell, Jade             9  Paint Branch           27:55.8
115 Rivera, Rosalyn          12  Paint Branch           27:59.6
116 Yarrow, Sophia            9  Montgomery Blair       27:59.7
117 Grove, Lauren            12  South River            28:15.8
118 Harney, Wrenn            10  Great Mills            28:19.8    99
119 Rose, Miranda            11  Albert Einstein        28:24.5
120 Aguilar, Angie           10  Northwest              28:35.3   100
121 Foster, Kylie             9  Catoctin               28:38.1   101
122 Bell, Katelyn             9  Catoctin               28:41.3   102
123 Coleman, Mallory          9  Gaithersburg           28:44.1   103
124 Nilsson, Julia           11  Great Mills            28:53.0   104
125 Bernuy, Andrea           10  Northwest              28:55.8   105
126 Traver, Adison            9  Old Mill               28:59.7   106
127 Flores, Jasmin           10  Tuscarora              29:00.8   107
128 Edgeman, Kaydance         9  North Point            30:02.5   108
129 Kelleher, Teagan          9  Arundel                30:04.3   109
130 Chalfont, Abigail        12  Arundel                30:07.1   110
131 Baker, Noe               11  Great Mills            30:12.7   111
132 Hernandez, Tania         11  Gaithersburg           30:17.4
133 Fagnani, Zoe             11  Albert Einstein        30:32.3
134 Yourgevidge, Delaney     11  Old Mill               30:37.9   112
135 Betancourt-Can, Ava      11  Great Mills            30:41.4   113
136 Bonilla, Evelyn          10  Catoctin               31:01.6   114
137 Meadows-Sot, Adelina     11  Old Mill               31:18.1   115
138 Holden, Lillian           9  Catoctin               31:42.5   116
139 Russell, Jade             9  North Point            32:58.3   117
140 Vargas Amaya, Diana      12  Albert Einstein        33:12.0
141 Ruyter, Katelyn          12  Arundel                33:30.1
142 Baker, Madison           12  North Point            33:43.5   118
143 Whittier, Sydney         12  Arundel                33:45.4
144 Misko, Kaylin            12  North Point            33:50.0   119

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Urbana                      83     7   10   15   22   29   30
  2  Leonardtown                114     3    8   28   37   38   39   50
  3  Thomas S. Wootton          123     9   12   13   41   48   53   55
  4  Reservoir                  151    16   25   34   36   40   52   81
  5  Montgomery Blair           202     1   27   35   69   70   80   85
  6  River Hill                 203     4   33   49   54   63   68
  7  Tuscarora                  212    19   31   42   46   74   82  107
  8  South River                213    18   26   47   58   64   87   88
  9  Catonsville                236     6   43   60   61   66   86
 10  Arundel                    237     2   45   56   59   75  109  110
 11  Annapolis                  260    11   44   62   67   76   77   78
 12  Northwest                  275    17   23   51   89   95  100  105
 13  Gaithersburg               295     5   20   83   91   96   97  103
 14  Albert Einstein            313    32   57   72   73   79   90   93
 15  Old Mill                   358    24   65   71   92  106  112  115
 16  Catoctin                   399    14   84   98  101  102  114  116
 17  Great Mills                448    21   99  104  111  113
 18  North Point                556    94  108  117  118  119

Boys Large Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sow, Sadou               12  Gaithersburg           16:35.3     1
  2 Lyness, Edward           12  Montgomery Blair       16:41.8     2
  3 Sangster, Tucker         12  Arundel                16:49.9     3
  4 G. Osborne, Gage         11  Northwest              17:13.2     4
  5 Sears, Jack              12  Linganore              17:13.5     5
  6 Hagerty, Liam            11  Severna Park           17:16.1     6
  7 Kirchne, Christopher     12  Severna Park           17:16.4     7
  8 Clark, Bryce             11  Broadneck              17:20.7     8
  9 Alfonso-F, Frederick     11  Montgomery Blair       17:22.6     9
 10 Fisher, Noah             11  Richard Montgomery     17:29.7    10
 11 Imhof, Peter             10  Leonardtown            17:29.8    11
 12 Martin, Damon            12  Old Mill               17:32.1    12
 13 Contreras, Alexander     11  Catoctin               17:33.8    13
 14 Golotyuk, Phillip        10  Richard Montgomery     17:40.5    14
 15 Williamson, Cole         11  Linganore              17:41.2    15
 16 Gibb, Ryan               11  Broadneck              17:41.3    16
 17 Ropp, Baron                  Middletown             17:45.5    17
 18 Engleman, Scott          12  Severna Park           17:47.8    18
 19 Risso, Alexander         10  Montgomery Blair       17:47.9    19
 20 Moreno Curi, Henry        9  Gaithersburg           17:49.5    20
 21 Kaye, Henry              12  Richard Montgomery     17:54.6    21
 22 Loveranes, Jacob         12  South Lakes            17:56.1    22
 23 Banerjee, Arjun          12  Reservoir              17:57.1    23
 24 Chapman, Will            12  Reservoir              18:03.8    24
 25 Riker, Nathaniel         10  Thomas S. Wootton      18:04.4    25
 26 Nunn, Christopher        11  Severna Park           18:07.2    26
 27 Rodrigues, Henry         12  Urbana                 18:08.9    27
 28 Anthony, Gavin           12  South Lakes            18:09.1    28
 29 Cisse, Ibrahima          11  Albert Einstein        18:13.3    29
 30 Zeleke, Kidus            10  Reservoir              18:18.0    30
 31 Ahmad, Zain              12  Richard Montgomery     18:20.0    31
 32 Walker, Kyle             11  Linganore              18:25.2    32
 33 Brenowitz, Nolan         12  Richard Montgomery     18:25.4    33
 34 Lane, Zaiden             10  Arundel                18:25.5    34
 35 Metzner, Samuel          12  Linganore              18:27.6    35
 36 Obuekwe, Kamsi           11  Tuscarora              18:33.6    36
 37 Pritchard, Grant         10  Leonardtown            18:36.9    37
 38 Didavi, Clark            12  Gaithersburg           18:37.1    38
 39 Havens, Leo               9  Severna Park           18:38.6    39
 40 Infante, Owen             9  South River            18:39.9    40
 41 Smith, Samuel            12  Broadneck              18:40.1    41
 42 Escalera, Diego          11  South River            18:41.7    42
 43 Ratchford, Marty         12  Linganore              18:42.3    43
 44 Franklin, Andrew         11  Tuscarora              18:44.0    44
 45 Perrone, Ronan           12  Linganore              18:44.3    45
 46 Zambrano, Carlos         12  North County           18:44.8    46
 47 Partlow, James           10  Gov. Thomas Johnson    18:45.7    47
 48 Murray, Daniel           11  Arundel                18:48.0    48
 49 Mozden, Patrick          10  Albert Einstein        18:48.8    49
 50 Seskar, Alexander        12  Great Mills            18:49.8    50
 51 Wang, Jason              12  Thomas S. Wootton      18:50.4    51
 52 Thibaudeau, Ryan         12  Reservoir              18:51.0    52
 53 Howe, Ethan              10  Arundel                18:51.5    53
 54 Larson, Fox              10  Broadneck              18:51.9    54
 55 Banga, Noah              11  South Lakes            18:52.0    55
 56 Soderholm, Eliot         11  South Lakes            18:53.5    56
 57 Palmer, Trent            12  South River            18:56.5    57
 58 Trout, Griffin           10  Broadneck              18:57.1    58
 59 Zambrano, Luca           12  North County           18:57.6    59
 60 Fogel, Brayden           11  Leonardtown            18:59.0    60
 61 Puls, Connor             12  Reservoir              19:01.8    61
 62 Ledig, Ryan              10  Leonardtown            19:02.1    62
 63 Griffin, Liam            10  Linganore              19:02.6    63
 64 Bickel, Tyler            11  South River            19:04.7    64
 65 Mussen, Nicholas         12  South Lakes            19:05.8    65
 66 Karunakaran, Anuraag     12  Reservoir              19:06.5    66
 67 Cassetta, Will           11  Leonardtown            19:09.1    67
 68 Zehe, Josh               12  South River            19:13.0    68
 69 Zapata, Vince            10  South River            19:13.9    69
 70 Peters, Tillman          10  Richard Montgomery     19:14.0    70
 71 Udayshankar, Surya       12  Thomas S. Wootton      19:15.4    71
 72 Hobson-Garci, Markus     11  Urbana                 19:16.4    72
 73 Randall, Joshua          12  Old Mill               19:18.6    73
 74 Hair, Ben                11  South River            19:20.1    74
 75 Lupes, Griffin            9  Albert Einstein        19:21.3    75
 76 Bora, Devin              12  Gov. Thomas Johnson    19:22.2    76
 77 Wiseman, Nicholas        11  Paint Branch           19:22.5
 78 Gamble, Darien           12  North Point            19:23.7    77
 79 Saroch, Peter            11  Broadneck              19:31.9    78
 80 Cunningham, Michael      12  Tuscarora              19:44.7    79
 81 Clarke, Kody              9  Leonardtown            19:47.8    80
 82 Zhang, Jordan            12  Thomas S. Wootton      19:48.3    81
 83 Golotyuk, Boris           9  Montgomery Blair       19:48.3    82
 84 Ahmad, Zaki              10  Richard Montgomery     19:56.0    83
 85 Mcderment, Joshua        10  Reservoir              19:57.7    84
 86 Nocjar, Gray             11  Northwest              19:58.3    85
 87 Nolan, Matthew           11  Severna Park           19:58.9    86
 88 Dehoust, Kyle            12  South Lakes            20:00.8    87
 89 Gutekunst, Braden         9  Great Mills            20:01.1    88
 90 Bloom, Andrew            11  Richard Montgomery     20:05.2
 91 Rivard, Sean             12  Urbana                 20:05.8    89
 92 Crowley, Ryan            10  Severna Park           20:06.1    90
 93 Donaghey, Caleb          11  Severna Park           20:06.1
 94 Standish, Will           12  Leonardtown            20:08.5    91
 95 Sanders, Zachary         12  Catonsville            20:10.6    92
 96 Bernota, Luke            12  Tuscarora              20:11.1    93
 97 Canadas Fr, Santiago     10  Catoctin               20:15.9    94
 98 Julka, William           11  Richard Montgomery     20:16.1
 99 Hunt, Christion          12  Gov. Thomas Johnson    20:18.5    95
100 Bush, Tyler              12  Thomas S. Wootton      20:20.9    96
101 Heath, Brendan           11  Montgomery Blair       20:21.2    97
102 Tayler, Beckett          11  Gov. Thomas Johnson    20:26.0    98
103 Minicozzi, Elijah        10  Montgomery Blair       20:26.7    99
104 Cretella, Victor         10  Linganore              20:27.6
105 Regules, Jonathan         9  Gov. Thomas Johnson    20:30.4   100
106 Henneberger, Grant       11  Thomas S. Wootton      20:30.6   101
107 Volat, Andrew            11  Northwest              20:31.8   102
108 Mercier, Matthew         11  Tuscarora              20:33.3   103
109 Olmsted, James           11  North Point            20:33.6   104
110 Bloom, Jeremy            12  Richard Montgomery     20:34.1
111 Parker, Ed               12  Catonsville            20:35.4   105
112 Whitehead, Christian     10  Urbana                 20:39.0   106
113 Lane, Brenden            10  Tuscarora              20:39.1   107
114 Contreras, Nikolas       11  Catoctin               20:39.4   108
115 Feingold-Black, Alex     10  Montgomery Blair       20:40.4   109
116 Snow, Daniel             12  South River            20:41.0
117 Lakner, Roman            12  North Point            20:43.4   110
118 Sun, Edward               9  Thomas S. Wootton      20:45.9   111
119 Hafer, Ian               11  Gaithersburg           20:46.0   112
120 Belay, Nathan            11  Gaithersburg           20:47.7   113
121 Davis, Shelton           11  Urbana                 20:50.9   114
122 Mclister, Luke               Middletown             20:51.7   115
123 Smith, Hudson                Middletown             20:52.1   116
124 Riling, Gabriel          10  Catoctin               20:53.0   117
125 Contreras, Amin          12  Gov. Thomas Johnson    20:53.1   118
126 Phipps, Gavin            10  South River            20:54.5
127 Landon, Will              9  Urbana                 20:54.6   119
128 Zinselmeier, Samuel       9  Thomas S. Wootton      20:54.7
129 Schwartz, Henry          10  Albert Einstein        20:55.0   120
130 Sullivan, Quinn              Middletown             20:59.6   121
131 Hoffman, Luke            10  Gov. Thomas Johnson    21:01.4   122
132 Wilson, Jack             10  Catonsville            21:01.5   123
133 Nelsen, John             12  Catonsville            21:01.8   124
134 Tomblin, Terrance        11  Urbana                 21:02.8   125
135 Humes, Sam               10  Urbana                 21:10.5
136 Pardoe, Andrew           12  North County           21:10.5   126
137 Porras, Paul             11  Montgomery Blair       21:11.7
138 Yuan, Theodore           11  Montgomery Blair       21:13.8
139 Pickens, Julian          11  Tuscarora              21:14.1   127
140 Ho, Jason                10  Thomas S. Wootton      21:14.5
141 Taylor, Teddy            11  Catonsville            21:15.1   128
142 Sedlacek, Luke           11  Linganore              21:15.8
143 Sofon, Jordan            10  Urbana                 21:18.8
144 Chappell, Nathan          9  Gov. Thomas Johnson    21:27.7
145 Leon-Guerr, Jonathan     11  South Lakes            21:28.7   129
146 Thellman, Jacob           9  North County           21:31.1   130
147 Key, Eugene              11  Paint Branch           21:32.2
148 Peach, Travis            12  Glen Burnie            21:35.3
149 Mcminn, Ross             11  Glen Burnie            21:36.2
150 Rossi, Giovani               Middletown             21:41.9   131
151 Burroughs, Kincade       10  North Point            21:42.4   132
152 Mccarthy, Timothy        10  Catoctin               21:42.8   133
153 Kunitz, Joseph           10  Albert Einstein        21:45.4   134
154 J. Tucker, Andrew        10  Northwest              21:46.0   135
155 Sherry, Joshua           12  Thomas S. Wootton      21:47.1
156 Cammarata, Cooper         9  Tuscarora              21:47.7
157 Benning, Nicholas        12  Albert Einstein        21:48.3   136
158 Haskins, Luke            11  Tuscarora              21:48.9
159 Anderson, Ryan           11  Arundel                21:49.7   137
160 King, Joshua             12  Arundel                21:53.1   138
161 Haslup, Ethan            11  Arundel                21:53.8   139
162 Jakovics, Tsedeke         9  Old Mill               21:55.9   140
163 Higinbotham, James       11  Gov. Thomas Johnson    22:02.2
164 Maldini, Chris           12  North County           22:04.1   141
165 Wright, Ta'ziyah         11  North Point            22:04.4   142
166 Fecko, Teagan             9  Old Mill               22:07.2   143
167 Sanchez, Christopher     11  Catoctin               22:07.3   144
168 Hoyle, Daniel             9  Catoctin               22:16.0   145
169 Allen, Everett           11  Northwest              22:22.2   146
170 Devereux, Austin         12  Northwest              22:22.4   147
171 Anderson, Fynn           12  Northwest              22:22.7   148
172 Williams, Jason          10  Old Mill               22:22.9   149
173 Gutberlet, Ethan         12  Catonsville            22:23.6   150
174 Haden, Sean               9  Arundel                22:24.1
175 Seitz, Nash              11  Glen Burnie            22:24.6
176 White, Asher                 Middletown             22:27.0   151
177 Richards, Lorenzo            Middletown             22:27.2   152
178 Riggs, Degenet            9  Catonsville            22:29.4   153
179 Bergman, Ethan           11  Glen Burnie            22:31.3
180 Job, Gavin                9  Gaithersburg           22:41.6   154
181 Schill, Quinn                Middletown             22:51.2
182 Molina, Benjamin         10  Arundel                22:52.9
183 Kasica, Noah                 Middletown             22:56.7
184 Diaz, Johann              9  North Point            22:59.0   155
185 Colon, Brandon           11  Old Mill               23:06.6   156
186 Bromwell, Jackson        12  Old Mill               23:13.7   157
187 Syed, Aaban              12  North County           23:54.7   158
188 Bonilla, Edgar           11  Catoctin               23:55.4
189 Bonanno, Dominic         12  North County           25:14.4   159
190 Craig, Bryce             12  North County           25:47.7
191 Wilson, Nolan            11  Arundel                26:38.8
192 Albright, Patrick        12  Great Mills            27:35.6   160
193 Hughes, William          10  Great Mills            27:39.5   161
194 Single, Ben              10  Old Mill               27:55.7
195 Brown, Ryan              10  Great Mills            28:04.6   162
196 Lease, Dennis            11  Catoctin               28:19.5
197 Reardon, Timothy         11  Great Mills            28:56.2   163
198 Lange, Joseph            11  Great Mills            30:02.6   164

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Severna Park                96     6    7   18   26   39   86   90
  2  Richard Montgomery         109    10   14   21   31   33   70   83
  3  Linganore                  130     5   15   32   35   43   45   63
  4  Broadneck                  177     8   16   41   54   58   78
  5  Reservoir                  190    23   24   30   52   61   66   84
  6  Montgomery Blair           209     2    9   19   82   97   99  109
  7  South Lakes                226    22   28   55   56   65   87  129
  8  Leonardtown                237    11   37   60   62   67   80   91
  9  South River                271    40   42   57   64   68   69   74
 10  Arundel                    275     3   34   48   53  137  138  139
 11  Gaithersburg               284     1   20   38  112  113  154
 12  Thomas S. Wootton          324    25   51   71   81   96  101  111
 13  Tuscarora                  355    36   44   79   93  103  107  127
 14  Albert Einstein            407    29   49   75  120  134  136
 15  Urbana                     408    27   72   89  106  114  119  125
 16  Gov. Thomas Johnson        416    47   76   95   98  100  118  122
 17  Catoctin                   465    13   94  108  117  133  144  145
 18  Northwest                  472     4   85  102  135  146  147  148
 19  Middletown                 500    17  115  116  121  131  151  152
 20  North County               502    46   59  126  130  141  158  159
 21  Old Mill                   517    12   73  140  143  149  156  157
 22  North Point                565    77  104  110  132  142  155
 23  Catonsville                572    92  105  123  124  128  150  153
 24  Great Mills                621    50   88  160  161  162  163  164

Girls Elite Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higgins, Varri           10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   19:40.0     1
  2 Ahuja, Nimrit            12  Howard                 19:57.0     2
  3 Snider, Estelle          11  Hereford               19:57.0     3
  4 Zeigler, Ella            12  James Hubert Blake     19:58.0
  5 Holcombe, Elizabeth      12  Howard                 20:06.0     4
  6 Mann, Kiley              10  Howard                 20:08.0     5
  7 Perrone, Caroline        12  Linganore              20:10.0     6
  8 Kerr, Emma               11  Broadneck Senior       20:21.0     7
  9 Wilson, Jasmine          12  Howard                 20:34.0     8
 10 Albergo, Anna            12  Dulaney                20:34.0     9
 11 Schwab, Hannah           12  Howard                 20:34.0    10
 12 Treglia, Bella           12  Northeastern           20:41.0    11
 13 Rogers, Ellie            12  Walter Johnson         20:44.0    12
 14 Snider, Sylvia            9  Hereford               20:48.0    13
 15 Workman, Michaela        11  Tuscarora              20:54.0    14
 16 Mesfin, Sitota           11  Oakton                 20:56.0    15
 17 Pritchett, Marissa       12  Northeastern           20:57.0    16
 18 Yankanich‚, Sydney‚      12  Northern-Calvert       21:00.0    17
 19 Lentz, Piper             12  Hereford               21:10.0    18
 20 Greenwald, Katie          9  Walt Whitman           21:10.0    19
 21 Dillard, Sadie           11  Tuscarora              21:11.0    20
 22 Lashey, Callie           12  Tuscarora              21:17.0    21
 23 Benitez, Zoe             12  The Key School         21:21.0
 24 Simmons, Madeline         9  Walter Johnson         21:29.0    22
 25 Goffena, Rubie           12  Manchester Valley      21:29.0    23
 26 Senfaute, Isabelle       12  Walter Johnson         21:33.0    24
 27 Colavito, Maya           11  Richard Montgomery     21:33.0    25
 28 Janicki, Jackie          11  Tuscarora              21:38.0    26
 29 Lashey, Evie             10  Tuscarora              21:43.0    27
 30 Trutenko, Mallory        11  Severna Park           21:44.0    28
 31 Hillier, Rebekka         10  Hereford               21:48.0    29
 32 Teachey, Gabby           11  Mt. Hebron             21:50.0    30
 33 Ward, Madison            10  Hereford               21:51.0    31
 34 Glebocki, Cameron        11  Severna Park           21:52.0    32
 35 Denton, Taylor           10  Severna Park           21:52.0    33
 36 Costello, Stephanie      11  Broadneck Senior       21:59.0    34
 37 Mcgee, Sophie            12  Hereford               22:04.0    35
 38 Weymouth, Cassie         11  Dulaney                22:08.0    36
 39 Huserova, Zuzana         10  Walter Johnson         22:10.0    37
 40 Burkhard, Amelia         12  Walter Johnson         22:12.0    38
 41 Quackenbush, Anna        11  Linganore              22:14.0    39
 42 Lewis, Raquel             9  Oakton                 22:15.0    40
 43 Barbour, Zoe             12  Broadneck Senior       22:19.0    41
 44 Bowie, Gentry             9  Northern-Calvert       22:21.0    42
 45 Green, Taylor            12  Severna Park           22:23.0    43
 46 Devine, Julia            12  Northern-Calvert       22:26.0    44
 47 Chuang, Kiara            11  Walt Whitman           22:27.0    45
 48 Jacobs, Amy              10  Mount de Sales         22:32.0    46
 49 Shank, Taylor            12  Manchester Valley      22:32.0    47
 50 Moyer, Meredith          10  Linganore              22:35.0    48
 51 Bell, Riley              11  Northeastern           22:36.0    49
 52 Sullivan, Quinn          12  Walt Whitman           22:41.0    50
 53 Odom, Carly              12  Oakton                 22:46.0    51
 54 Hultman, Carolyn         10  Walter Johnson         22:46.0    52
 55 Sonne, Livi              11  Walt Whitman           22:49.0    53
 56 Simpkins, Paige          10  Tuscarora              22:52.0    54
 57 Warrenfeltz, Megan       11  Hereford               22:56.0    55
 58 Ciriaci, Elisa            9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   22:57.0    56
 59 Eichelbaum, Rhianen      10  Oakton                 23:01.0    57
 60 Denton, Audrey           10  Severna Park           23:06.0    58
 61 Sibila, Jacqueline       11  Dulaney                23:06.0    59
 62 Korosheva, Kanykei       12  Oakton                 23:13.0    60
 63 Kurilla, Haylie          11  Northeastern           23:19.0    61
 64 Wilson, Ava               9  Tuscarora              23:20.0    62
 65 Mcquitty, Erin           11  Middletown             23:23.0    63
 66 Holland, Emmy             9  Walt Whitman           23:23.0    64
 67 Miller, Katherine        11  Severna Park           23:25.0    65
 68 Morrill, Annika          12  Oakton                 23:26.0    66
 69 Moxley, Mikayla          12  Linganore              23:31.0    67
 70 Trackman, Alison         12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:31.0    68
 71 Van Der Doe, Eleanor     11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:32.0    69
 72 Catan, Helen             12  Walt Whitman           23:32.0    70
 73 Kurilla, Rylie           11  Northeastern           23:33.0    71
 74 Catan, Carolyn           12  Walt Whitman           23:33.0    72
 75 Bingham, Hannah          12  Northern-Calvert       23:34.0    73
 76 Woitach, Olivia           9  Walt Whitman           23:34.0
 77 Farley, Ginny            12  Hereford               23:35.0
 78 Abo Dominguez, Aiko      12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:36.0    74
 79 Zimmerman, Sydney        10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:36.0    75
 80 Sage, Lilah              12  Broadneck Senior       23:42.0    76
 81 Merberg, Natalie         10  Walter Johnson         23:42.0    77
 82 Vedantham, Kasturi       11  Mt. Hebron             23:44.0    78
 83 R. Kim, Emma             10  Richard Montgomery     23:46.0    79
 84 Wilson, Rosemary         10  Broadneck Senior       23:49.0    80
 85 Lin, Sophia              11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:50.0    81
 86 Seitz, Scarlett          10  Hereford               23:50.0
 87 Eckford, Elola           10  Walt Whitman           23:54.0
 88 Sweeney, Hadley          11  Hereford               23:55.0
 89 Baker, Neela             12  Severna Park           23:59.0    82
 90 Gibson, Claire           10  Tuscarora              23:59.0
 91 Wertz, Rebekah            9  Northeastern           24:00.0    83
 92 Blaker, Sierra            9  Northeastern           24:10.0    84
 93 Krieg, Margaret          12  Howard                 24:14.0    85
 94 Contrino, Angelina       11  Northern-Calvert       24:15.0    86
 95 Miranda, Luna            10  Dulaney                24:17.0    87
 96 (Miria Danzis, Mimi      12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   24:18.0
 97 Forstner, Nina           11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   24:27.0
 98 Sherrill, Amy            10  Oakton                 24:28.0    88
 99 Bowman, Eleanor           9  Dulaney                24:29.0    89
100 Mcmullen, Liesl          10  Mt. Hebron             24:32.0    90
101 (Maria Sabella, Luli     10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   24:36.0
102 Ermoshkin, Anna          11  Mt. Hebron             24:37.0    91
103 Jenish, Kaylee           10  Severna Park           24:37.0
104 Swick, Moira              9  Mount de Sales         24:55.0    92
105 Bartman, Marin           12  Middletown             24:56.0    93
106 Stewart, Alicyn          12  Tuscarora              24:57.0
107 Nair, Gauri              10  Mt. Hebron             25:14.0    94
108 Williamson, Eden          9  Linganore              25:14.0    95
109 Vandre, Breanne           9  Middletown             25:26.0    96
110 Hudock, Penelope         11  Oakton                 25:29.0
111 Khurana, Shreya          11  Mt. Hebron             25:33.0    97
112 Sheehan, Ryann           12  Oakton                 25:35.0
113 Hu, Alayna                9  Middletown             25:40.0    98
114 Lu, Alice                11  Dulaney                25:50.0    99
115 Vo, Angela               11  Richard Montgomery     25:52.0   100
116 Pohl, Laura              11  Dulaney                25:58.0   101
117 Minn, Danielle           11  Mt. Hebron             26:09.0   102
118 Cruz, Valentina          11  Northern-Calvert       26:19.0   103
119 Green, Promise           11  Linganore              26:22.0   104
120 L. Richards, Nina         9  Richard Montgomery     26:26.0   105
121 C. Inglese, Audrey        9  Richard Montgomery     26:36.0   106
122 Ives, Jasmine            12  Mt. Hebron             26:37.0
123 Harper, Kyra             12  Northern-Calvert       27:06.0   107
124 Warner, Angelica          9  Mt. Hebron             27:08.0
125 Pistorio, Gabriella      12  Mount de Sales         27:11.0   108
126 Harder-Krehbie, Ari       9  Richard Montgomery     27:21.0   109
127 Eppeldauer, Alexa        10  Linganore              27:21.0   110
128 Devine, Eleanor           9  Northern-Calvert       27:26.0
129 Argeles, Evelynn         10  Northern-Calvert       27:39.0
130 Jones‚, Cameron‚         12  Northern-Calvert       27:45.0
131 Goff, Maggie             10  Mount de Sales         27:51.0   111
132 Goffena, Lyla            10  Manchester Valley      28:05.0   112
133 Birrane, Genevieve       10  Mount de Sales         28:13.0   113
134 Mccrory, Lindsay          9  Manchester Valley      28:23.0   114
135 Frizzell, Sophia         12  Middletown             28:37.0   115
136 Mckinney, Elle           11  Linganore              28:41.0
137 Nemirovsky, Kayla        12  Mt. Hebron             29:48.0
138 Callahan, Samantha        9  Manchester Valley      30:53.0   116
139 Safsten, Kelly           12  Linganore              31:01.0
140 Franklin, Kaylee         10  Middletown             31:29.0   117
141 Allen, Ava               10  Middletown             31:30.0   118

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Howard                      29     2    4    5    8   10   85
  2  Hereford                    94     3   13   18   29   31   35   55
  3  Tuscarora                  108    14   20   21   26   27   54   62
  4  Walter Johnson             133    12   22   24   37   38   52   77
  5  Severna Park               194    28   32   33   43   58   65   82
  6  Northeastern               208    11   16   49   61   71   83   84
  7  Oakton                     223    15   40   51   57   60   66   88
  8  Walt Whitman               231    19   45   50   53   64   70   72
  9  Broadneck Senior           238     7   34   41   76   80
 10  Linganore                  255     6   39   48   67   95  104  110
 11  Northern-Calvert           262    17   42   44   73   86  103  107
 12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase       268     1   56   68   69   74   75   81
 13  Dulaney                    280     9   36   59   87   89   99  101
 14  Mt. Hebron                 383    30   78   90   91   94   97  102
 15  Manchester Valley          412    23   47  112  114  116
 16  Richard Montgomery         415    25   79  100  105  106  109
 17  Middletown                 465    63   93   96   98  115  117  118
 18  Mount de Sales             470    46   92  108  111  113

Boys Elite Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Synowiec, Timothy            James M. Bennett       16:09.9     1
  2 Dailey, Tyler                Dulaney                16:26.3     2
  3 Schell, Andrew               Walter Johnson         16:26.7     3
  4 Raudabaugh, Joseph           Howard                 16:31.8     4
  5 Perry, Cole                  Northeastern           16:37.3
  6 Neal, Aiden                  Manchester Valley      16:44.1     5
  7 Butler, Charlie              Mount St. Joseph       16:58.9     6
  8 Megary, Jackson              Walt Whitman           17:06.0     7
  9 Ward, Michael                Walt Whitman           17:10.1     8
 10 Bruns, Carter                Loyola-Blakefield      17:11.6     9
 11 Boscolo, Tony                Mount St. Joseph       17:12.7    10
 12 Huq, Elham                   Oakton                 17:15.1    11
 13 Dance, Charlie               Calvert Hall College   17:16.0    12
 14 Davis, Cameron               Calvert Hall College   17:17.4    13
 15 Stevens, Gavin               Northern-Calvert       17:17.7    14
 16 Beckley, Griffin             Walt Whitman           17:20.3    15
 17 Yemane, Iyasu                Oakton                 17:23.7    16
 18 Doud, Charlie                Loyola-Blakefield      17:29.1    17
 19 Allen, Noah                  Mount St. Joseph       17:29.7    18
 20 Barton, Alexander            Mt. Hebron             17:31.5    19
 21 King, Robert                 River Hill             17:32.4    20
 22 Hauf, Jacob                  Mt. Hebron             17:33.1    21
 23 Connelly, Ryan               Calvert Hall College   17:33.6    22
 24 Wilson, Sean                 Loyola-Blakefield      17:34.9    23
 25 Coleman, Tyler               Oakton                 17:34.9    24
 26 Schultz, Graham              Dulaney                17:36.6    25
 27 Simhony, Yariv               Walter Johnson         17:37.0    26
 28 Mccormick, Calix             Walter Johnson         17:39.0    27
 29 Posner, Max                  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   17:40.7    28
 30 Moyer, Braedon               Mt. Hebron             17:49.5    29
 31 Verrett, Colin               Loyola-Blakefield      17:50.7    30
 32 Gibson, John                 Tuscarora              17:52.9    31
 33 Cunniff, Sean                Walt Whitman           17:55.7    32
 34 Plotkin, Jonah               Walt Whitman           17:56.6    33
 35 Clark, Drew                  Mount St. Joseph       17:57.0    34
 36 Brocato, Adam                Calvert Hall College   17:58.1    35
 37 Edwards, Noah                Loyola-Blakefield      17:59.0    36
 38 Cunniff, Mark                Walt Whitman           18:02.7    37
 39 King, Cameron                Northern-Calvert       18:05.7    38
 40 Brodsky, Adam                Walter Johnson         18:05.8    39
 41 Ballou, Quinlan              River Hill             18:06.7    40
 42 O'byrne, Ryan                Howard                 18:08.2    41
 43 Porwal, Yash                 River Hill             18:09.2    42
 44 Day, Ryan                    Walt Whitman           18:09.3    43
 45 Simon, Jeremy                Bethesda-Chevy Chase   18:11.4    44
 46 Mcallister, Kevin            River Hill             18:14.1    45
 47 Nathanson, Chase             Dulaney                18:14.5    46
 48 Craig, Gavin                 Mount St. Joseph       18:16.7    47
 49 Yankle, Nick                 Howard                 18:17.8    48
 50 Balasubrama, Makilan         Howard                 18:22.3    49
 51 Pachman, Jonah               Bethesda-Chevy Chase   18:23.6    50
 52 Knox, Carter                 Manchester Valley      18:24.6    51
 53 Mann, Christopher            Howard                 18:24.7    52
 54 Kahalas, Tate                Dulaney                18:24.9    53
 55 Bruno, Daniel                Tuscarora              18:26.2    54
 56 Lewis, Derek                 Oakton                 18:27.3    55
 57 Kodenski, Jackson            Loyola-Blakefield      18:29.7    56
 58 Franco, Brandon              Howard                 18:30.0    57
 59 Waterman, Benjamin           Walt Whitman           18:30.3
 60 Getz, Luke                   Tuscarora              18:36.0    58
 61 Rhinehart, Riley             Calvert Hall College   18:41.9    59
 62 Jones, Kyle                  Howard                 18:42.7    60
 63 Wang, Daniel                 River Hill             18:46.1    61
 64 Murphy, William              Tuscarora              18:46.5    62
 65 Gros-Slovinsk, Mateo         Walt Whitman           18:49.8
 66 Sehon, Quin                  Oakton                 18:53.4    63
 67 Whitten, Hunter              Bethesda-Chevy Chase   18:54.0    64
 68 Barbara, Diego               Tuscarora              18:54.4    65
 69 Reardon, Kyle                Howard                 18:54.7
 70 Shao, Kyle                   Mount St. Joseph       18:55.4    66
 71 Eklund, Connor               Oakton                 18:56.6    67
 72 Inman, Andrew                Bethesda-Chevy Chase   18:57.1    68
 73 Hobbs, Heeter                Calvert Hall College   18:58.0    69
 74 Fulton, Garett               River Hill             18:59.4    70
 75 Fitenko, Alex                Walter Johnson         18:59.4    71
 76 Teller, Cruz                 Walt Whitman           19:00.1
 77 Rowan, Andrew                Loyola-Blakefield      19:00.1    72
 78 Carey, Jack                  Loyola-Blakefield      19:01.3
 79 Hadeed, Jack                 River Hill             19:02.5    73
 80 Ruggles, Jared               Tuscarora              19:11.0    74
 81 Williams, Arjun              Howard                 19:12.5
 82 Uhl, Matt                    Walter Johnson         19:14.0    75
 83 Sanchez-Velaz, Kevin         River Hill             19:14.2
 84 Brown, Tyler                 River Hill             19:20.4
 85 Childs, Christian            Manchester Valley      19:23.7    76
 86 Doetschman, Luke             Calvert Hall College   19:23.7    77
 87 Lowe, Lee                    River Hill             19:24.2
 88 Ridler, Griffen              Northeastern           19:25.3
 89 Joinville, Billy             James M. Bennett       19:25.7    78
 90 Mendez-Sax, Dominick         Mt. Hebron             19:27.6    79
 91 Peeling, Wyatt               Northeastern           19:29.5
 92 Fitzgerald, Kieran           Bethesda-Chevy Chase   19:30.8    80
 93 Cooper, Matt                 Loyola-Blakefield      19:33.1
 94 Bruno, David                 Tuscarora              19:39.5    81
 95 Ziegenfuss, Patrick          Manchester Valley      19:47.7    82
 96 Quinn, Malachi               Annapolis              19:49.7    83
 97 Noell, Zach                  Oakton                 19:51.3    84
 98 Shabbir, Hamid               Mt. Hebron             19:56.4    85
 99 Luthra, Siddarth             Oakton                 20:11.8
100 Chakraborty, Ishaan          James M. Bennett       20:14.2    86
101 Bellew, James                Bethesda-Chevy Chase   20:16.9    87
102 Calhoun, Jace                Manchester Valley      20:19.5    88
103 Surakov, Alex                Oakton                 20:20.6
104 Khosla, Nikhil               Dulaney                20:22.0    89
105 Ross, Zeke                   Walter Johnson         20:27.9    90
106 Corson, Nolan                Annapolis              20:29.2    91
107 Randazzo, Lucas              Bethesda-Chevy Chase   20:32.5
108 Mcgeehan, Connor             Dulaney                20:32.6    92
109 Vilcheck, Steven             Northern-Calvert       20:34.7    93
110 Marsden, Spence              Howard                 20:35.4
111 Dobson, Zack‚                Northern-Calvert       20:36.9    94
112 Daley, Corey                 Loyola-Blakefield      20:39.9
113 Cahill, Jacob                Mount St. Joseph       20:42.9    95
114 Jacobs‚, Nathan‚             Northern-Calvert       20:46.0    96
115 Alman, Peter                 Mt. Hebron             20:46.5    97
116 Alnaseri, Ameen              James M. Bennett       20:48.0    98
117 Dowell, Justin               Northern-Calvert       20:48.2    99
118 Stehn, William               Tuscarora              20:48.9
119 Letnaunchyn, Jacob           Manchester Valley      20:55.0   100
120 Hayden, Jake                 Mt. Hebron             20:55.1   101
121 Vicente, Mark                Bethesda-Chevy Chase   21:00.1
122 Rusnak, Todd                 Manchester Valley      21:03.3   102
123 Rankin, Myles                Annapolis              21:04.5   103
124 Pearsall, Owen               Northern-Calvert       21:10.3   104
125 Yang, Johnson                Dulaney                21:10.5   105
126 Ament, Creighton             Manchester Valley      21:16.7
127 Hicks, Will                  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   21:21.5
128 Pierce, Levi                 Dulaney                21:23.4
129 Johanson, Jason              Annapolis              21:26.8   106
130 Baker, Noah                  Mount St. Joseph       21:27.2
131 Silver, Jakob                Bethesda-Chevy Chase   21:29.8
132 Boer, Gavin                  Manchester Valley      21:31.2
133 Swank, Colton                Annapolis              21:32.3   107
134 Essling, Christopher         Dulaney                21:34.4
135 Burkholder, Calvert          Northern-Calvert       21:48.8
136 Moses, Jack                  Mount St. Joseph       21:53.1
137 Scott, Casey                 Mount St. Joseph       21:56.4
138 Grabelle, Wyatt              Mt. Hebron             22:05.2
139 Porter, Bradley              Annapolis              22:11.3   108
140 Polischeck, Nick             Manchester Valley      22:11.6
141 Krein, Nicholas              Tuscarora              22:20.4
142 Skolnick, Maxwell            Northern-Calvert       22:21.1
143 Vavasseur, Thomas            Annapolis              22:29.2   109
144 Overton-O'har, Lukas         James M. Bennett       22:46.7   110
145 Lucas, Sam                   Annapolis              23:09.4
146 Stock, Aidan                 Annapolis              23:30.4
147 Snuggerud, Levi              Annapolis              24:01.9

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Walt Whitman                95     7    8   15   32   33   37   43
  2  Loyola-Blakefield          115     9   17   23   30   36   56   72
  3  Mount St. Joseph           115     6   10   18   34   47   66   95
  4  Calvert Hall College       141    12   13   22   35   59   69   77
  5  Walter Johnson             166     3   26   27   39   71   75   90
  6  Oakton                     169    11   16   24   55   63   67   84
  7  Howard                     194     4   41   48   49   52   57   60
  8  River Hill                 208    20   40   42   45   61   70   73
  9  Dulaney                    215     2   25   46   53   89   92  105
 10  Mt. Hebron                 233    19   21   29   79   85   97  101
 11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase       254    28   44   50   64   68   80   87
 12  Tuscarora                  270    31   54   58   62   65   74   81
 13  Manchester Valley          302     5   51   76   82   88  100  102
 14  Northern-Calvert           335    14   38   93   94   96   99  104
 15  James M. Bennett           373     1   78   86   98  110
 16  Annapolis                  490    83   91  103  106  107  108  109

Girls Small/Medium JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bodendorfer, Elaine      12  Hereford               23:59.8     1
  2 Irene, Zielinski         11  Hereford               24:10.8     2
  3 Lentz, Ridley             9  Hereford               24:11.7     3
  4 Gerbereux, Riley         12  Maryvale Prep          24:18.6     4
  5 Klein, Delaney           10  Hereford               24:24.6     5
  6 Klein, Alison            12  Hereford               24:24.6     6
  7 Harris, Cora              9  Maryvale Prep          24:45.9     7
  8 Sachetti, Sydney         10  Maryvale Prep          24:48.4     8
  9 Aukerman, Elsie-Kate     10  Westminster            24:51.6
 10 Waldron, Lila            10  Maryvale Prep          24:52.5     9
 11 Connelly, Kate            9  Notre Dame Prep        25:22.5    10
 12 Lee, Flannery             9  Notre Dame Prep        25:24.7    11
 13 Farley, Bailey           12  Hereford               25:36.5    12
 14 Holcombe, Natalie        10  Century                25:40.6    13
 15 Karanikolis, Cynthia      9  Maryvale Prep          25:45.9    14
 16 Waldron, Millie           9  Maryvale Prep          26:26.3    15
 17 Jenkins, Ashley          11  Notre Dame Prep        26:26.8    16
 18 Medley, Jillian           9  Bel Air                26:36.9    17
 19 Rao, Mercy               10  Atholton               26:39.6
 20 Vo, Alicia               11  Maryvale Prep          26:48.9    18
 21 Kurtz, Anna              10  Hereford               26:49.5    19
 22 Sabo, Caroline           12  Hereford               26:49.9
 23 Carpenter, Kate          12  Maryvale Prep          27:00.1
 24 Boubsil, Farah           10  Atholton               27:08.3
 25 Cuneo, Samantha           9  Bel Air                27:11.7    20
 26 Brooks, Cailey           10  Maryvale Prep          27:23.3
 27 Crown, Emelia            10  Maryvale Prep          27:48.7
 28 Shaheen, Alexa            9  Atholton               27:53.3
 29 Callaway, Emma           12  Century                27:55.4    21
 30 Davis, Mia                9  Hereford               28:03.4
 31 Agius, Claire             9  Century                28:05.8    22
 32 George, Olivia           12  Maryvale Prep          28:12.4
 33 Ferguson, Charlotte       9  Hereford               28:19.1
 34 Harmon, Finlay            9  Towson                 28:22.5    23
 35 Vicendese, Tatum         12  Maryvale Prep          28:24.4
 36 Hieatzman, Molly          9  Century                28:27.3    24
 37 Aguis, Ella              12  Century                28:32.9    25
 38 Galvez, Gabriella        10  Towson                 28:35.2    26
 39 Dance, Penelope          12  Towson                 28:41.3    27
 40 Antoniade, Evangelia      9  Roland Park Country    28:42.5    28
 41 Frisbee, Sydney          10  Hereford               28:48.7
 42 O'halloran, Shaelyn       9  Bel Air                28:51.7    29
 43 Davis, Cameron           11  Hereford               28:53.1
 44 Lobo, Gabby              10  Maryvale Prep          28:55.0
 45 Melegari, Kaitlyn         9  Notre Dame Prep        29:06.5    30
 46 Correll, Erica           12  Atholton               29:13.1
 47 Crane, Olivia             9  Rockbridge Academy     29:14.3    31
 48 Antonakas, Ellie         12  Hereford               29:15.8
 49 Carter, Weiya            11  Towson                 29:15.9    32
 50 Serck-Han, Gabriella      9  Roland Park Country    29:17.7    33
 51 Carroll, Avery            9  Bel Air                29:24.1    34
 52 Crutchley, Ellie         10  Rockbridge Academy     29:25.7    35
 53 Paska, Ingrid            11  Maryvale Prep          29:27.1
 54 Kosmides, Emma           11  Annapolis Area         29:31.2
 55 Moss, Evelyn             11  Annapolis Area         29:32.9
 56 Finkel, Maddie            9  Maryvale Prep          29:40.0
 57 Wright, Kristen          11  Chesapeake             29:41.3    36
 58 Eisner, Choe              9  Havre de Grace         29:42.1
 59 Jo Flickinger, Maria     11  Maryvale Prep          29:43.0
 60 Burton, Natalie           9  Havre de Grace         29:48.1
 61 Mcmahon, Elizabeth       10  Rockbridge Academy     29:55.1    37
 62 Daly, Hannah              9  Rockbridge Academy     30:00.2    38
 63 Davis, Sabine             9  Towson                 30:00.4    39
 64 Wagner, Grace            10  Notre Dame Prep        30:03.4    40
 65 Gassman, Maddy            9  Westminster            30:11.2
 66 Karnicki, Meghan          9  Maryvale Prep          30:15.5
 67 Smeltzer, Lilly           9  Edgewood               30:18.8
 68 Davis, Mia                9  Towson                 30:55.1    41
 69 Guyer, Katie             10  Century                31:02.9    42
 70 Finley, Abigail           9  Bel Air                31:03.2    43
 71 Lanford, Kessler         11  Hereford               31:25.6
 72 Madron, Keegan            9  Century                31:38.5    44
 73 Giese, Greta             10  Maryvale Prep          31:57.2
 74 Pearce, Addison           9  Westminster            31:57.4
 75 Githens, Eden             9  Chesapeake             32:19.8    45
 76 Smeltzer, Faith          11  Edgewood               32:35.8
 77 Nelson, Summer           11  Notre Dame Prep        32:42.7    46
 78 Wagner, Heidi             9  Rockbridge Academy     32:48.3    47
 79 Collins, Elizabeth        9  Edgewood               32:49.5
 80 Hanley, Teagan            9  Roland Park Country    33:02.3    48
 81 Miller, Camille           9  Bel Air                33:04.8    49
 82 Dryden, Dani              9  Notre Dame Prep        33:07.7    50
 83 Shannon, Olivia          10  Notre Dame Prep        33:21.9
 84 Scholtz, Emma             9  Notre Dame Prep        33:24.8
 85 Fogarty, Verity           9  Annapolis Area         33:31.6
 86 Reagan, Holly            10  Chesapeake             33:34.7    51
 87 Nave, Maehla              9  Chesapeake             33:34.8    52
 88 Wood, Isabella           10  Century                33:54.4
 89 Neighoff, Lili            9  Century                33:54.7
 90 Lacerna, Maria            9  Bel Air                34:09.8    53
 91 Hall, Lily                9  Chesapeake             34:13.3    54
 92 Ochlech, Caroline         9  Towson                 34:28.3    55
 93 Mason, Ava                9  Kent Island            34:49.8
 94 Congleton, Eleanor        9  Century                34:50.3
 95 Tony, Kirsten            12  Chesapeake             34:51.4    56
 96 Mcpherson, Sammy         10  Roland Park Country    35:31.2    57
 97 Jari, Reena              10  Roland Park Country    37:37.0    58
 98 Berger, Sophia            9  Rockbridge Academy     38:54.3    59
 99 Stover, Elle              9  Annapolis Area         40:43.1
100 Salada, Violet           10  Rockbridge Academy     40:58.2    60
101 Runge, Riley             10  Rockbridge Academy     42:18.6

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Hereford                    17     1    2    3    5    6   12   19
  2  Maryvale Prep               42     4    7    8    9   14   15   18
  3  Century                    105    13   21   22   24   25   42   44
  4  Notre Dame Prep            107    10   11   16   30   40   46   50
  5  Bel Air                    143    17   20   29   34   43   49   53
  6  Towson                     147    23   26   27   32   39   41   55
  7  Rockbridge Academy         188    31   35   37   38   47   59   60
  8  Roland Park Country        224    28   33   48   57   58
  9  Chesapeake                 238    36   45   51   52   54   56

Boys Small/Medium JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fields, John              9  Towson                 20:00.7     1
  2 Brown, Theodore           9  Towson                 20:08.4     2
  3 Mesceda, Stanley          9  Liberty                20:17.5     3
  4 Ackley, Ava              12  Hereford               20:29.9     4
  5 Schulze, Ethan           10  St. Paul's School      21:02.7     5
  6 Lawler, Alex             10  Chapelgate Christian   21:03.4
  7 Norris, Keegan            9  St. Paul's School      21:05.5     6
  8 Kilroy, Jack             12  Atholton               21:09.6     7
  9 U, Unknown                   Unknown                21:16.7
 10 Kurniawan, Colin         10  Hereford               21:23.0     8
 11 Rosenblum, Thomas        10  Atholton               21:30.9     9
 12 Hamza, Amr               11  James M. Bennett       21:31.7
 13 Mitcherling, Nathan      10  Hereford               21:40.6    10
 14 Vance, Keenan             9  Oakdale                21:44.4    11
 15 Penafiel, Brayden        11  Chesapeake             21:45.6    12
 16 Coleman, Caleb           10  Huntingtown            21:50.7    13
 17 Baldwin, Ethan            9  Century                21:51.0    14
 18 Etaba, Ralph              9  Oakdale                22:00.2    15
 19 Mahoney, Michael         12  Chapelgate Christian   22:06.4
 20 Hartranft, Ryan           9  Century                22:17.7    16
 21 Hoey, Connor              9  Century                22:23.2    17
 22 Minars, Everett           9  Damascus               22:24.4    18
 23 Barboza, Brandon         10  Towson                 22:30.2    19
 24 Harrison, Spencer        10  Crofton                22:31.9    20
 25 Holman Nall, Oliver      10  Towson                 22:35.6    21
 26 Michel, Victor           10  Archbishop Curley      22:43.4    22
 27 Dunne, Cameron           12  Patterson Mill         22:49.6    23
 28 Johnson, Gavin            9  Archbishop Curley      22:54.9    24
 29 Keenan, Cody             12  St. Paul's School      22:57.4    25
 30 Gardner, Owen            12  Atholton               23:05.5    26
 31 Delauder, Brendan        12  Damascus               23:06.4    27
 32 Gresh, Jesse              9  Liberty                23:10.4    28
 33 Deavers, Benjamin         9  Damascus               23:10.6    29
 34 Hobbs, James             11  Liberty                23:11.7    30
 35 Greenwald, Harrison      10  Century                23:12.2    31
 36 Morales, Ethan           11  Oakdale                23:12.2    32
 37 Freas, Colin             12  Towson                 23:12.8    33
 38 Sivakum, Nithishkuma     11  Atholton               23:14.8    34
 39 Cardella, Dominic        10  Huntingtown            23:14.9    35
 40 Ellis, Peyton            11  Westminster            23:20.7    36
 41 Weaver, Logan            10  Bel Air                23:25.4    37
 42 Myron, Sean               9  Century                23:26.2    38
 43 Pessia, Anthony          10  Crofton                23:26.6    39
 44 Lauer, Hayden             9  St. Paul's School      23:26.9    40
 45 Crawford, Zak            12  Wilde Lake             23:27.8    41
 46 Townsend, Brendan         9  St. Paul's School      23:27.8    42
 47 Hanson, Brennan          10  Century                23:28.8    43
 48 Haney, Justin            12  Liberty                23:31.5    44
 49 Kane, Zachary            11  Huntingtown            23:35.7    45
 50 Grants, Jeremiah          9  Damascus               23:38.5    46
 51 Edwards, Preston         11  Hammond                23:39.5
 52 Ries, Cole                9  Winters Mill           23:40.7
 53 Specht, Austen           10  Towson                 23:59.3    47
 54 Forbes, Padraic           9  Bel Air                24:02.0    48
 55 Bauer, Andrew            12  Century                24:05.7    49
 56 Lynch, Berkeley           9  St. Paul's School      24:06.6    50
 57 Williams, Trent          11  Chopticon              24:09.5    51
 58 Araya, Moses             10  Chopticon              24:15.9    52
 59 Lazo, Philip             10  South Carroll          24:19.7    53
 60 Bozman, Riley            12  James M. Bennett       24:22.8
 61 Underwood, Garrison      10  Chapelgate Christian   24:24.2
 62 Deluca, Max               9  Century                24:27.8
 63 Schroeder, Jacob         12  South Carroll          24:28.5    54
 64 Knipple, Ethan           10  North Hagerstown       24:32.1
 65 Laib, Jack                9  Chesapeake             24:38.9    55
 66 Anderson, Travis          9  Crofton                24:40.9    56
 67 Hamilton, Jake           12  Century                24:42.4
 68 Bieneman, Jakob          10  Towson                 24:46.2    57
 69 Earp, Michael             9  Hereford               24:48.8    58
 70 Higgins, Andrew          10  Havre De Grace         24:49.4
 71 Parker, Colin            12  Chesapeake             24:50.3    59
 72 Maldonado, Aaron          9  Oakdale                24:56.9    60
 73 Ross, Nicholas           12  La Plata               24:57.3    61
 74 Smith, Andrew            10  Oakdale                25:01.5    62
 75 Singh, Manraj            12  North Hagerstown       25:01.6
 76 Heidelbach, Evan         12  St. Paul's School      25:03.4    63
 77 Jennings, Frank          11  Towson                 25:04.1
 78 Sotiros, Alex            11  Annapolis Area         25:04.3    64
 79 Gwiazda, Alexander       10  Bel Air                25:04.6    65
 80 Miller, Jacob             9  Crofton                25:10.6    66
 81 Thompson, Sam            11  Annapolis Area         25:12.2    67
 82 Mcgraw, Gavin             9  Archbishop Curley      25:13.7    68
 83 Moore, Aaron             10  Oakdale                25:14.0    69
 84 Ozga, Jacob              12  St. Paul's School      25:14.4
 85 Dewey, Justin            10  Crofton                25:14.9    70
 86 Bacon, Kyle              11  Oakdale                25:15.6    71
 87 Li, Albert                9  Towson                 25:21.5
 88 Rectanus, Jamison         9  Towson                 25:22.1
 89 Russo, Anthony           11  Wilde Lake             25:22.5    72
 90 Cottle, Benjamin         12  La Plata               25:25.7    73
 91 Rall, Zach                9  Annapolis Area         25:27.6    74
 92 Russo, Ethan             11  Towson                 25:28.3
 93 Parsons, William         10  Huntingtown            25:30.3    75
 94 Gorkos, Rowan             9  Towson                 25:31.6
 95 Ahmed, Sameer            11  Hammond                25:32.2
 96 Swisdak, Owen            10  Century                25:37.3
 97 Holstein, Matthew        12  South Carroll          25:37.4    76
 98 Walls, Jullian           11  Towson                 25:37.5
 99 Shetterly, Jack          12  Winters Mill           25:38.4
100 Young, Christopher       12  Kent Island            25:39.5    77
101 Galligan, Jack            9  Century                25:40.4
102 Middleton, Logan         11  Westminster            25:40.6    78
103 Hughes, Branson          10  Damascus               25:41.1    79
104 Girard, Ethan            10  Archbishop Curley      25:46.5    80
105 Perpuse, Kurt            10  Huntingtown            25:49.1    81
106 Cornwell, Colby          11  Damascus               25:49.2    82
107 Oh, Henry                11  St. Paul's School      25:50.8
108 Delp, Van                 9  Kent Island            25:52.9    83
109 Yamada, Kenji             9  Towson                 25:57.0
110 Leips, Luke               9  South Carroll          26:04.3    84
111 Vandarwarka, Tyler       10  Havre De Grace         26:05.0
112 Golombeck, Tim           11  Liberty                26:06.4    85
113 Carlisle, Tyler          10  Loch Raven             26:09.3    86
114 Hobson, Jacob            11  St. Paul's School      26:09.3
115 Muchmore, Ayden           9  Huntingtown            26:09.5    87
116 Gorthy, Mason             9  Westminster            26:28.4    88
117 Davis, Darrell            9  Loch Raven             26:29.0    89
118 Nguyen, Kyle             11  Damascus               26:37.8    90
119 Mennit, Joseph            9  Kent Island            26:38.2    91
120 Bundy, Kieryn             9  Boonsboro              26:40.7
121 Hazard, Ryan              9  Kent Island            26:40.9    92
122 Thorpe, Ian              12  Liberty                26:45.4    93
123 Firth, Nathaniel         11  Hammond                26:45.8
124 Jamison, Elias               Hereford               26:49.3    94
125 Desclous, Mio             9  North Hagerstown       26:49.3
126 Shanmugam, Jayraj        10  Atholton               26:54.3    95
127 Sales, Benjamin          10  Towson                 26:54.8
128 Brown, Michael           11  Century                27:00.2
129 Grosso, Andrew           10  Patterson Mill         27:00.9    96
130 Capone, Michael          11  Annapolis Area         27:01.8    97
131 Proctor, Kendrick         9  Atholton               27:03.4    98
132 Yates, Paris             12  La Plata               27:09.5    99
133 Cheney, Michael          12  La Plata               27:09.5   100
134 Hubrich, Konrad           9  Annapolis Area         27:16.0   101
135 Park, Ryan                9  Bel Air                27:16.2   102
136 Lee, Ethan               10  Loch Raven             27:18.1   103
137 Vendemia, Jackson        11  South Carroll          27:19.1   104
138 Anderson, Shrey           9  Oakdale                27:20.0
139 Zimmerman, Steven        10  Chapelgate Christian   27:23.9
140 Hotchkiss, Joshua        12  Huntingtown            27:24.9   105
141 Paquin, Matt             10  Kent Island            27:27.8   106
142 Gaffud, Aaron            12  Chopticon              27:27.8   107
143 Endo, Jason               9  Crofton                27:29.7   108
144 Cole, Robert              9  Archbishop Curley      27:31.1   109
145 Cupples, Clinton         12  La Plata               27:35.1   110
146 Wynn, Sorenson           11  Baltimore Poly         27:36.2   111
147 Sanoon, Ameen             9  Oakland Mills          27:37.9
148 Viardo, Victor           12  Kent Island            27:38.4   112
149 Trinh, Andrew            12  Patterson Mill         27:41.0   113
150 Murphy, Christopher       9  Crofton                27:42.2   114
151 Urie, Nathan             11  Chesapeake             27:43.6   115
152 Tran, Philip              9  Patterson Mill         27:44.8   116
153 Taylor, Todd             12  La Plata               27:50.0   117
154 Collins, Nick             9  Chesapeake             27:53.5   118
155 Cumbie, Eric              9  Havre De Grace         28:05.0
156 Curlett, Charles          9  Towson                 28:14.4
157 Snyder, Camden            9  Chesapeake             28:15.2   119
158 Vazquez, Daniel          10  Loch Raven             28:22.8   120
159 Low, Wayne               11  Hammond                28:26.2
160 Petraglia, Aiden          9  Chesapeake             28:27.7   121
161 Walter, Ben               9  Wilde Lake             28:30.2   122
162 Fry, Ben                  9  Wilde Lake             28:35.1   123
163 Farber, Colin             9  Huntingtown            28:37.9
164 Ware, Charles             9  Towson                 28:41.8
165 May, Nicholas            12  Patterson Mill         28:42.6   124
166 Magrin, Aaron             9  Oakland Mills          28:43.2
167 Flake, Ryan              12  La Plata               28:50.8   125
168 Fleming, Ryan            11  Century                28:53.4
169 Millison, David          10  Oakland Mills          28:55.2
170 Keckler, Brendan         10  Crofton                29:04.9
171 Fruchey, Jacob           10  Havre De Grace         29:12.3
172 Krouse, William           9  South Carroll          29:13.4   126
173 Buettner, Luke            9  St. Paul's School      29:14.4
174 Lucas, Jacob              9  James M. Bennett       29:20.9
175 Donoghue, Gavin          10  Westminster            29:28.2   127
176 Jahnke, Sammuel           9  Harford Technical      29:31.8
177 Girard, Christopher      10  Archbishop Curley      29:31.8   128
178 Ceruti, Keith            12  Baltimore Poly         29:32.2   129
179 Middleton, Jack           9  Kent Island            29:36.6   130
180 Huang, Eric              12  Bel Air                29:39.8   131
181 Strafella, Connor        11  Chopticon              29:42.5   132
182 Bujac, Morgan             9  Crofton                29:44.6
183 Berlin, Thomas            9  Annapolis Area         29:56.4   133
184 Torres, Maddox           12  La Plata               29:58.1
185 Burroughs, Josh           9  Rockbridge Academy     29:58.6
186 Hendrickso, Jonathan      9  Annapolis Area         30:00.5   134
187 Ponte, Charlie            9  Westminster            30:04.7   135
188 Barbour, Trent           11  Chopticon              30:08.7   136
189 Czyzia, Treith            9  Crofton                30:09.2
190 Di Gregorio, Caleb        9  Century                30:11.3
191 Bowser, Conner           11  Chopticon              30:16.5   137
192 Jarvi, William            9  Crofton                30:16.8
193 Woodson, Dayon            9  Baltimore Poly         30:20.0   138
194 Pereira, James           12  Westminster            30:20.0   139
195 Phamdo, Collin            9  South Carroll          30:22.9   140
196 Mccoog, Max              10  Towson                 30:23.8
197 Fields, Travis            9  Oakland Mills          30:24.2
198 Giudice, Will            12  St. Paul's School      30:32.2
199 Wagner, Coilin           12  St. Paul's School      30:36.9
200 Jordan, James             9  Liberty                30:45.1   141
201 Giavadi, Christian        9  Loch Raven             30:51.9   142
202 Collier, Caden            9  Towson                 30:55.3
203 Rollings, Desmond            Crofton                31:16.6
204 Krist, Tobias            10  Smithsburg             31:39.7
205 Mccormick, Dominic       10  Smithsburg             31:44.6
206 Rudo, Daniel              9  Park School            31:51.3
207 Hamilton, Jackson        10  Crofton                31:52.1
208 Stautzenbach, Ben        12  Winters Mill           31:55.6
209 Jensen, Nate             10  Crofton                32:02.6
210 Alvarenga, Ariel         12  Kent Island            32:12.9
211 Bahr, Charles             9  Baltimore Poly         32:18.7   143
212 Patterson, Valentin          Crofton                33:33.3
213 Eng, Alexander           12  Harford Technical      33:37.4
214 Mcdaniel, Ethan          11  Baltimore Poly         33:37.9   144
215 Takeuchi, Colin          12  La Plata               33:38.1
216 Wright, Carter            9  Winters Mill           33:43.6
217 Coless, Kevin            12  Annapolis Area         33:44.0
218 Chase, Matteo             9  Crofton                33:51.2
219 Bannon, James             9  St. Paul's School      34:10.7
220 Mcnamara, Wyatt          10  Westminster            34:42.1   145
221 Morrissey, Andrew        10  Wilde Lake             34:42.9   146
222 Wright, Nathan            9  Chesapeake             35:03.5
223 Chenoweth, Dima           9  Westminster            35:24.4
224 Tsoulfidis, Nick         12  Park School            35:53.8
225 Thompson, Joshua         11  La Plata               36:19.6
226 Wroten, Logan             9  Chesapeake             36:27.4
227 Thompson, Graham          9  Loch Raven             36:56.9   147
228 Mcclelland, Jack          9  Kent Island            40:24.8

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Towson                      76     1    2   19   21   33   47   57
  2  Century                    116    14   16   17   31   38   43   49
  3  St. Paul's School          118     5    6   25   40   42   50   63
  4  Atholton                   171     7    9   26   34   95   98
  5  Hereford                   174     4    8   10   58   94
  6  Oakdale                    180    11   15   32   60   62   69   71
  7  Liberty                    190     3   28   30   44   85   93  141
  8  Damascus                   199    18   27   29   46   79   82   90
  9  Huntingtown                249    13   35   45   75   81   87  105
 10  Crofton                    251    20   39   56   66   70  108  114
 11  Archbishop Curley          303    22   24   68   80  109  128
 12  Chesapeake                 359    12   55   59  115  118  119  121
 13  South Carroll              371    53   54   76   84  104  126  140
 14  Bel Air                    383    37   48   65  102  131
 15  Annapolis Area             403    64   67   74   97  101  133  134
 16  La Plata                   443    61   73   99  100  110  117  125
 17  Kent Island                449    77   83   91   92  106  112  130
 18  Westminster                464    36   78   88  127  135  139  145
 19  Patterson Mill             472    23   96  113  116  124
 20  Chopticon                  478    51   52  107  132  136  137
 21  Wilde Lake                 504    41   72  122  123  146
 22  Loch Raven                 540    86   89  103  120  142  147
 23  Baltimore Poly             665   111  129  138  143  144

Girls Large/Elite JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meccia, Ella              9  Northern-Calvert       21:01.4     1
  2 Mackey, Meadow           11  Severna Park           22:31.3     2
  3 Reily, Hannah            12  Walter Johnson         22:47.8     3
  4 Pace, Caroline           11  Broadneck Senior       22:54.8     4
  5 Myers, Georgia           11  Walter Johnson         23:01.6     5
  6 Magyarosi, Sophie        12  Severna Park           23:08.5     6
  7 Jimeno, Becca             9  Severna Park           23:21.9     7
  8 Gros-Slovins, Emilie     11  Walt Whitman           23:35.2     8
  9 (Annali Bailin, Ani       9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:41.5     9
 10 Bastos, Ana              12  Walt Whitman           23:44.2    10
 11 Nathan, Lucy             12  Broadneck Senior       23:44.2    11
 12 Testerman, Jackie        12  Severna Park           23:50.1    12
 13 Peede, Marriott           9  Tuscarora              23:53.3    13
 14 Mcdonald, Ally           11  Broadneck Senior       23:54.8    14
 15 Geiger, Elise            11  Leonardtown            23:57.9    15
 16 Fogg, Elizabeth          10  Walter Johnson         24:09.7    16
 17 Mondal, Arshia           10  Howard                 24:14.5    17
 18 Davis, Madison           10  Severna Park           24:19.4    18
 19 Lewis, Destiny‚          12  Northern-Calvert       24:22.9    19
 20 Magda, Leah               9  Leonardtown            24:23.1    20
 21 Gaul, Jocylyn            11  Walter Johnson         24:30.6    21
 22 Pohl, Charlotte           9  Dulaney                24:32.4    22
 23 Marinello, Matilda       11  Broadneck Senior       24:32.5    23
 24 Carrasco, Sophia         12  Walter Johnson         24:35.3    24
 25 Chen, Ava                 9  Mount de Sales         24:37.6
 26 Mccormick, Sabina        12  Walter Johnson         24:39.8    25
 27 Conrad, Karina           11  Oakton                 24:41.2    26
 28 Winson, Jessica          11  Thomas S. Wootton      24:43.0    27
 29 Sun, Annie                9  Thomas S. Wootton      24:43.7    28
 30 Chrispim, Graciela       12  Urbana                 24:44.5    29
 31 Arellano Riv, Josefa      9  Thomas S. Wootton      24:47.9    30
 32 Mcgeehan, Cade           11  River Hill             24:49.9    31
 33 Bell, Maia               10  Urbana                 24:50.9    32
 34 Wu, Elizabeth            12  Walt Whitman           24:51.3    33
 35 Melaku, Abby             11  Walt Whitman           24:53.0    34
 36 Kwak, Suhjin             12  Oakton                 24:55.9    35
 37 Van Winkle, Emi          10  Oakton                 24:56.7    36
 38 Redmond, Cadence          9  Leonardtown            24:57.7    37
 39 Phelps, Kate             11  Oakton                 25:03.7    38
 40 Besch, Helen              9  Walter Johnson         25:08.7    39
 41 Ros„©N, Fredrika         10  Walt Whitman           25:08.8    40
 42 Sukhram, Sam             11  Leonardtown            25:14.2    41
 43 Dooren, Caroline         12  Walter Johnson         25:17.0
 44 Schwartz, Cayla           9  Thomas S. Wootton      25:17.1    42
 45 Bowman, Natalie           9  Severna Park           25:20.6    43
 46 Barrett, Eden             9  Annapolis Senior       25:22.7    44
 47 Fidyk, Caroline          10  Broadneck Senior       25:27.2    45
 48 Cassano, Caroline        12  Walter Johnson         25:29.0
 49 Vineyard, Jordan         10  Broadneck Senior       25:29.9    46
 50 Cheung, Rachel           11  Dulaney                25:34.0    47
 51 Capizzi, Lily            10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   25:39.4    48
 52 Wilson, Ava               9  Walt Whitman           25:45.0    49
 53 March, Rachel            11  South Lakes            25:45.5    50
 54 Dawney, Sarah             9  Oakton                 25:48.0    51
 55 Fritsche, Quinn          12  Dulaney                25:54.3    52
 56 Lacayo-Chamor, Petra      9  Walter Johnson         25:56.8
 57 Del Rio, Gabriella       11  Walt Whitman           26:03.7    53
 58 Elsaesser, Renae         12  River Hill             26:04.7    54
 59 Xi, Cynthia              12  River Hill             26:04.7    55
 60 Rai, Anika               11  Montgomery Blair       26:05.4    56
 61 Eisenfeld, Hannah        12  Thomas S. Wootton      26:08.5    57
 62 Page, Juelisa             9  Mt. Hebron             26:10.3    58
 63 Coll, Fiona              11  Leonardtown            26:10.7    59
 64 Trivett, Faith           12  Dulaney                26:12.6    60
 65 Desouza, Bela            12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   26:16.5    61
 66 Jeon, Ellin              11  Mt. Hebron             26:18.0    62
 67 Henmueller, Amanda       12  Thomas S. Wootton      26:18.1    63
 68 Quinn, Caroline          12  Walt Whitman           26:24.6
 69 Keeler, Kate             11  Severna Park           26:25.4    64
 70 Werdell, Ella            11  Howard                 26:25.9    65
 71 Bahen, Ryann              9  Broadneck Senior       26:28.4    66
 72 Cralle, Nina             12  South Lakes            26:28.5    67
 73 Pugh, Carlee              9  Howard                 26:29.5    68
 74 James, Molly             10  Catonsville            26:31.2
 75 Coleman, Angelica         9  Severna Park           26:38.2
 76 Mckenzie, Natalie        11  Annapolis Senior       26:39.8    69
 77 Finn, Elizabeth           9  Walter Johnson         26:41.9
 78 Daraselia, Maria          9  Thomas S. Wootton      26:42.0    70
 79 Seabreeze, Raleigh       11  Walter Johnson         26:46.6
 80 Finnerin, Delaney        11  Severna Park           26:48.8
 81 Skibo, Morgan            10  Walter Johnson         26:50.9
 82 Sullivan, Bridget         9  Mount de Sales         26:52.6
 83 Cain, Claire             10  Walter Johnson         26:53.6
 84 Zou, Kelly               10  Oakton                 26:53.9    71
 85 Farquhar, Aba             9  Catonsville            26:54.5
 86 Chromas, Madaline        11  Walter Johnson         26:56.7
 87 Mccourt, Natalie         12  Howard                 26:59.5    72
 88 Barber, Elaine           12  Urbana                 26:59.8    73
 89 Gownley, Carlie          11  Broadneck Senior       27:02.8
 90 Marshall, Olivia         12  Tuscarora              27:05.1    74
 91 Dean, Mackenzie          11  Dulaney                27:06.2    75
 92 Zheng, Tammy             11  Severna Park           27:08.0
 93 Knippenberg, Miya        11  Mt. Hebron             27:09.0    76
 94 Levri, Sabrina           12  Walter Johnson         27:09.5
 95 Sims, Mackenize          12  Dulaney                27:10.3    77
 96 Bolt, Addison            11  Oakton                 27:11.3    78
 97 Drenner, Jade             9  Mt. Hebron             27:11.7    79
 98 Kinney, Emma             10  Northeastern           27:14.1    80
 99 Dyro, Moxie               9  Northern-Calvert       27:16.0    81
100 Condron, Emily            9  Howard                 27:16.0    82
101 Logan, Nivea             12  Linganore              27:20.2
102 Vermilye, Greer          12  Walt Whitman           27:21.0
103 Pumphrey, Colleen        12  Mt. Hebron             27:21.8    83
104 Zhang, Alyssa            11  Oakton                 27:22.0
105 Rodriguez, Nathalie      11  Dulaney                27:23.6    84
106 Riek, Madeline           11  Northeastern           27:29.2    85
107 Glebocki, Addi            9  Severna Park           27:32.1
108 Chan, Ashley             10  Thomas S. Wootton      27:33.3
109 Helmbrecht, Riya         12  Northwest              27:34.8    86
110 Gray, Hailey             12  Walter Johnson         27:38.5
111 Sun, Miduo               10  Thomas S. Wootton      27:43.3
112 Palumbo, Emma            10  Dulaney                27:45.1
113 Nader, Monica            10  Urbana                 27:45.7    87
114 Chng, Danielle            9  River Hill             27:45.8    88
115 Smith, Shelby            10  Howard                 27:49.1    89
116 Weatherly, Mason          9  Linganore              27:49.7
117 Shah, Raji               10  Howard                 27:58.5    90
118 Rezavi, Sarah             9  Howard                 28:19.6
119 Kurian, Mona              9  Urbana                 28:21.9    91
120 Lowry, Kate               9  Tuscarora              28:23.2    92
121 Ehrman, Evelyn           11  Thomas S. Wootton      28:28.5
122 Widra, Dani               9  Walt Whitman           28:31.9
123 Muthuswamy, Sampriti      9  South Lakes            28:33.5    93
124 Ha, Christine            12  Northwest              28:33.9    94
125 Wahlig, Rory             12  Severna Park           28:36.8
126 Argeles, Annabelle       12  Northern-Calvert       28:40.6    95
127 Abshire, Layla           10  Oakton                 28:40.9
128 Stark, Courtney          11  Northwest              28:42.1    96
129 Kotek, Annabel            9  Walter Johnson         28:46.8
130 Parker, Kelly            10  Northern-Calvert       28:46.8    97
131 Mohotti, Shara            9  Walter Johnson         28:48.9
132 Hennessy, Kathryn        11  Thomas S. Wootton      28:52.2
133 Mardiros, Millie          9  Severna Park           28:54.1
134 Bridgeman, Claire         9  Annapolis Senior       29:01.2    98
135 Palim, Emma              11  Walt Whitman           29:11.4
136 Wheelock, Kenzie         12  Northern-Calvert       29:14.0    99
137 De Vries, Eva            11  Northwest              29:14.4   100
138 Flynn, Cora              12  Walter Johnson         29:16.0
139 Grove, Ava               12  Mount de Sales         29:19.3
140 Gandhi, Anika             9  Oakton                 29:22.8
141 Boscolo, Canela          12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   29:23.4   101
142 Williams, Abby           11  Northern-Calvert       29:23.6   102
143 Burke, Addy              10  Mt. Hebron             29:25.2   103
144 Mostoufi, Tania          10  River Hill             29:25.7   104
145 Mckerley, Roslyn         11  Tuscarora              29:27.4   105
146 Quinn, Anna              10  Walt Whitman           29:28.2
147 Goldberg, Juliet         12  Walt Whitman           29:28.4
148 Baker, Ivy               11  Walt Whitman           29:30.3
149 Griffin, Gabrielle        9  Walt Whitman           29:30.5
150 Brown, Chava             10  Tuscarora              29:31.9   106
151 Bowman, Katie            11  Thomas S. Wootton      29:32.6
152 Stone, Madeleine         12  Mt. Hebron             29:38.5   107
153 Braddock, Clementine     11  Annapolis Senior       29:39.8   108
154 Laban, Ella               9  South Lakes            29:44.0   109
155 Regnell, Ellie           11  Thomas S. Wootton      29:45.1
156 Li, Jolie                12  Urbana                 29:51.8   110
157 Sampaio, Sasha           11  Thomas S. Wootton      30:01.2
158 Boyd, Emma               11  Annapolis Senior       30:01.4   111
159 Yeghyan, Yeva            11  Thomas S. Wootton      30:19.1
160 Simmons, Anne            11  Walter Johnson         30:23.6
161 Bradle, Amelia           11  Northwest              30:25.7   112
162 Goodwyn, Mariah          11  Tuscarora              30:26.4   113
163 Cohen, Maya               9  Walt Whitman           30:30.1
164 Scanlon, Sabrina         10  Tuscarora              30:33.6   114
165 Jovanovic, Mckinley      10  Montgomery Blair       30:39.4   115
166 Fleischman, Natalia       9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   30:42.1   116
167 Phillips, Aveline         9  Mt. Hebron             30:58.9
168 Ling, Kayley              9  Howard                 31:06.6
169 Moody, Jaida             10  Tuscarora              31:17.5
170 Singh, Suhani            11  Thomas S. Wootton      31:21.1
171 Cheng, Katelyn           12  Thomas S. Wootton      31:26.9
172 Hoang, Valerie           11  Northwest              31:28.7   117
173 Obuekwe, Adaeze           9  Tuscarora              31:31.4
174 Cornejo, Leila           11  Tuscarora              31:32.4
175 Freixas-Pav, Daniela     11  Northwest              31:39.8   118
176 Rodriguez, Emily         12  Oakton                 31:40.2
177 Taylor, Carolina         10  Gov. Thomas Johnson    31:48.7
178 Reitzel, Maddie          10  Northeastern           31:50.4   119
179 Winter, Kathleen         12  Walter Johnson         31:54.0
180 Malizia, Sofia           11  Northeastern           31:54.2   120
181 Pacifico, Hope           11  Northwest              31:58.3
182 Payne, Angelique          9  Linganore              32:03.5
183 Wall, Lillian            12  Montgomery Blair       32:06.5   121
184 Henry, Regan              9  Northeastern           32:17.4   122
185 Otto, Haille             11  Middletown             32:20.5
186 De Paula, Caroline        9  Walt Whitman           32:21.7
187 Cheng, Monica            10  Northwest              32:38.5
188 Gearhart, Ailsling       11  Montgomery Blair       32:53.7   123
189 Brady, Elliot             9  Tuscarora              33:16.8
190 Cruz, Adriana            11  Thomas S. Wootton      33:22.0
191 Sayal, Diya              12  Northwest              33:24.7
192 Hardy, Jasmine           11  Gov. Thomas Johnson    33:26.1
193 Snyder, Loralli           9  Middletown             33:33.3
194 Adeosun, Gabrielle        9  Howard                 33:54.4
195 Smith, Olivia            11  Thomas S. Wootton      33:58.0
196 Karwoski, Melissa        11  Northwest              33:58.3
197 Brown, Madelyn           12  Dulaney                34:01.3
198 Williams, Rebecca         9  Dulaney                34:08.8
199 Schrebler, Ella          11  Montgomery Blair       34:12.6   124
200 Zuniga, Lindsey           9  Thomas S. Wootton      34:34.6
201 Soderholm, Lea            9  South Lakes            34:44.1   125
202 Osman, Leena             11  Northwest              34:47.3
203 Skinner, Alyssa           9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   34:51.2   126
204 Oliver, Ty'aisa          10  Mt. Hebron             35:25.0
205 Duckett, Lillian         11  Northern-Calvert       35:29.5
206 Ayanyan, Elenora         12  Walter Johnson         35:56.1
207 Rodgers, Hope             9  Walt Whitman           36:21.5
208 Sivakumar, Rihalya       10  Montgomery Blair       36:40.5   127
209 Green, Megan             10  River Hill             36:47.2   128
210 Bebe, Sarah               9  Walter Johnson         36:49.6
211 Washart, Anna             9  Middletown             36:49.9
212 Sembly, Tory              9  Howard                 36:53.4
213 Ganiyu, Jannat            9  Howard                 36:53.7
214 Jayakumar, Heerah         9  Thomas S. Wootton      38:45.3
215 Veizis, Eva               9  Thomas S. Wootton      38:46.0

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Severna Park                45     2    6    7   12   18   43   64
  2  Walter Johnson              69     3    5   16   21   24   25   39
  3  Broadneck Senior            97     4   11   14   23   45   46   66
  4  Walt Whitman               125     8   10   33   34   40   49   53
  5  Leonardtown                172    15   20   37   41   59
  6  Thomas S. Wootton          184    27   28   30   42   57   63   70
  7  Oakton                     186    26   35   36   38   51   71   78
  8  Dulaney                    256    22   47   52   60   75   77   84
  9  Northern-Calvert           293     1   19   81   95   97   99  102
 10  Howard                     304    17   65   68   72   82   89   90
 11  Urbana                     312    29   32   73   87   91  110
 12  River Hill                 332    31   54   55   88  104  128
 13  Bethesda-Chevy Chase       335     9   48   61  101  116  126
 14  Mt. Hebron                 358    58   62   76   79   83  103  107
 15  Tuscarora                  390    13   74   92  105  106  113  114
 16  Annapolis Senior           430    44   69   98  108  111
 17  South Lakes                444    50   67   93  109  125
 18  Northwest                  488    86   94   96  100  112  117  118
 19  Northeastern               526    80   85  119  120  122
 20  Montgomery Blair           539    56  115  121  123  124  127

Boys Large/Elite JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kwan, Philip             11  Walt Whitman           18:11.0     1
  2 Dutko, Ben               11  Walter Johnson         18:36.9     2
  3 Foulk, Andrew            11  Calvert Hall College   18:57.8     3
  4 Palmer, Elliot            9  Calvert Hall College   18:58.0     4
  5 Hillman, Jacob           12  Walter Johnson         19:13.9     5
  6 Lave, Donovan            11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   19:16.4     6
  7 Robinson, Bryce          10  Loyola-Blakefield      19:20.2     7
  8 Achesa, Archie           12  Walt Whitman           19:23.8     8
  9 Schmidt, Dylan           11  Walter Johnson         19:23.9     9
 10 Pherson, Gavin           11  South Lakes            19:25.5    10
 11 Beumer, Kian              9  South Lakes            19:27.0    11
 12 Hernandez, Nicholas      10  South Lakes            19:28.4    12
 13 Jayne, Thomas            10  River Hill             19:28.7    13
 14 Linam, Kian               9  South Lakes            19:29.9    14
 15 Bloom, Jonathan           9  River Hill             19:37.1    15
 16 Franze, Aiden            12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   19:37.5    16
 17 Brannan, Noah             9  Loyola-Blakefield      19:38.0    17
 18 Smith, Cody              11  Severna Park           19:41.1    18
 19 Alexandrou, Andreas      11  Walter Johnson         19:47.9    19
 20 Dhond, Varun             10  River Hill             19:51.5    20
 21 Murray, Alex              9  Walt Whitman           19:52.3    21
 22 Ake, Daniel              11  Reservoir              19:56.5    22
 23 Wilson, Luke             12  Howard                 19:59.2    23
 24 Fisher, Jp               10  Mount St. Joe          20:04.1    24
 25 Brown, Ethan             12  River Hill             20:05.4    25
 26 Patterson, Andrew         9  South River            20:06.8    26
 27 Saynuk, Davis            11  Howard                 20:06.9    27
 28 Gille, Carter            12  Broadneck              20:07.9    28
 29 Takizawa, Kouki          11  Walter Johnson         20:09.5    29
 30 Dillon, Brandon          11  South River            20:09.5    30
 31 Morris, Jack             11  South Lakes            20:10.6    31
 32 Casey, Cole              10  South Lakes            20:11.4    32
 33 Latoga, Maclaren          9  Calvert Hall College   20:12.0    33
 34 Khleif, Jad              12  River Hill             20:16.0    34
 35 Ford, Cole               11  South River            20:16.1    35
 36 Aponte, Jacob             9  Broadneck              20:16.3    36
 37 Hromada, Eric             9  Mount St. Joe          20:19.1    37
 38 Silver, Justin           11  Howard                 20:20.5    38
 39 Heinemann, Michael        9  Mt. Hebron             20:21.4    39
 40 Herbert, Reed             9  Mount St. Joe          20:21.5    40
 41 Shin, Jayden              9  Howard                 20:22.3    41
 42 Davis, Amadeaus          10  Howard                 20:23.5    42
 43 Troost, Sam              11  Walt Whitman           20:23.5    43
 44 Helmeczi, Kaidan          9  Northeastern           20:24.4    44
 45 Fox, Brandon             11  Mt. Hebron             20:24.9    45
 46 Galloway, Wyatt          10  Northeastern           20:28.8    46
 47 Barcus, Wyatt            10  South Lakes            20:29.6    47
 48 Gill, Henry              11  South Lakes            20:32.4
 49 Randall, Conrad          11  Walt Whitman           20:33.0    48
 50 Aliaga, Alex             10  Montgomery Blair       20:34.1    49
 51 Wiehn, Aidan             12  Tuscarora              20:37.4    50
 52 Leng, Jordan             10  Arundel                20:37.8
 53 Banyas, Matt              9  Howard                 20:39.1    51
 54 Salter, Graham           12  Leonardtown            20:39.5    52
 55 Guo, Andrew              10  River Hill             20:39.6    53
 56 Bodor, Billy             10  Annapolis              20:42.3    54
 57 Keller, Nick             12  Northeastern           20:44.9    55
 58 Althouse, Evan           10  Mount St. Joe          20:45.5    56
 59 Heiges, Jeffrey          12  River Hill             20:45.6    57
 60 Maldanado, Tyler         11  Northeastern           20:46.0    58
 61 Kuta, Jack               10  Leonardtown            20:48.5    59
 62 Glaros, Benjamin         11  River Hill             20:51.8
 63 Corrigan, Evan           11  South River            20:52.3    60
 64 Angel, Dylan             11  Oakton                 20:53.2    61
 65 Steppe, Brooks           11  Severna Park           20:54.2    62
 66 Larcher, Max              9  Calvert Hall College   20:55.1    63
 67 Lazzor, Caden                Severna Park           20:58.9    64
 68 Gallun, Samuel           11  Montgomery Blair       20:59.2    65
 69 Hawthorne, Connor         9  River Hill             21:00.0
 70 Vincent, Griffin          9  Mount St. Joe          21:00.1    66
 71 Raffel, Jason             9  South Lakes            21:00.4
 72 Fang-Weeden, Max         10  South Lakes            21:02.6
 73 Dantona, Nicholas        10  Tuscarora              21:03.4    67
 74 Sharp, Dylan             10  Oakton                 21:04.2    68
 75 Mendez, Will              9  South River            21:04.9    69
 76 Kurtz, Ben               11  Leonardtown            21:05.2    70
 77 Buttar, Burhan           11  Mt. Hebron             21:06.1    71
 78 Zaniker, Cortsen         11  Severna Park           21:06.7    72
 79 Fontaine, Ethan           9  South Lakes            21:07.2
 80 Keohan, Ronan            10  Annapolis              21:08.0    73
 81 Kirby, Foster             9  Leonardtown            21:08.0    74
 82 Maged, Ryan              10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   21:08.1    75
 83 Johnson, Stephen          9  Walt Whitman           21:12.3    76
 84 See, David                9  Thomas S. Wootton      21:17.9    77
 85 Willhite, Andrew          9  Broadneck              21:18.2    78
 86 Hawks, Jake              11  Walt Whitman           21:18.5    79
 87 Amaral, Cole             10  Montgomery Blair       21:22.9    80
 88 Billings, Mason           9  Mount St. Joe          21:25.6    81
 89 Gustafson, David         10  Oakton                 21:25.7    82
 90 Yankle, Zach             11  Howard                 21:26.0    83
 91 Burrows, Samuel          11  Howard                 21:26.4
 92 Renon, Michael           10  Reservoir              21:26.5    84
 93 Mulchandani, Rishi       11  River Hill             21:26.6
 94 Giraldo, Lucas           10  Severna Park           21:27.0    85
 95 Walsh, Ethan              9  Loyola-Blakefield      21:28.5    86
 96 Patel, Nyan              12  Howard                 21:28.6
 97 Thomas, Sebastian         9  Thomas S. Wootton      21:28.8    87
 98 White, Grant              9  Tuscarora              21:30.3    88
 99 Orlofsky, Fritz           9  River Hill             21:30.8
100 Khalid, Jazil             9  River Hill             21:31.2
101 Mistry, Viren            12  Urbana                 21:31.7    89
102 Kelly, Ben                9  Tuscarora              21:33.1    90
103 Riesenfeld, Chase         9  Broadneck              21:34.9    91
104 Vilcu, Nikita            10  Severna Park           21:36.9    92
105 Torrens, Max              9  Mount St. Joe          21:38.9    93
106 Hwang, Daniel            12  River Hill             21:39.5
107 Abdulkadir, Adam         10  Northwest              21:40.4    94
108 Arneklev, Samuel          9  Dulaney                21:42.0    95
109 Nierle, Carter           11  River Hill             21:42.9
110 Rosier, Abbott           12  Northeastern           21:43.2    96
111 Kim, Tj                  12  River Hill             21:43.3
112 Roy, Shane               10  Oakton                 21:44.6    97
113 Purnell, Davis            9  Annapolis              21:45.0    98
114 Wang, Dylan               9  Walt Whitman           21:45.7
115 Veloso, David            12  Loyola-Blakefield      21:45.8    99
116 Chng, Ryan               12  River Hill             21:46.4
117 Meyer, Ethan             10  Loyola-Blakefield      21:46.9   100
118 Ko, Martin               10  Mt. Hebron             21:47.2   101
119 Wagenblast, John         10  Howard                 21:47.2
120 Buttarazzi, Peter        10  Calvert Hall College   21:48.9   102
121 Mather, Sam              12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   21:49.6   103
122 Berson, Jonah            11  River Hill             21:50.8
123 Pollock, Matthew         10  Severna Park           21:52.4   104
124 Lengade‚, Sahil‚         10  Northern-Calvert       21:52.5   105
125 Martin, Charlie           9  Walt Whitman           21:53.0
126 Wang, Nicholas           10  Thomas S. Wootton      21:54.8   106
127 Winkler, Ben             11  Reservoir              21:54.9   107
128 Koster, Alex             11  Mt. Hebron             21:55.0   108
129 Buscher, Jaxon           10  River Hill             21:56.0
130 Gentilucci, Jacob         9  Urbana                 21:56.2   109
131 Mckenna, Jack            10  South River            21:58.0   110
132 Layton, Seo               9  Walter Johnson         21:58.3   111
133 Sullivan, Timmy           9  Severna Park           21:59.7
134 Dubeau, Nick             10  South River            22:00.2   112
135 Viechnicki, Henry        10  Montgomery Blair       22:00.4   113
136 Paschane, Elliott        10  Montgomery Blair       22:03.2   114
137 Krucoff, Alex            12  Arundel                22:03.9
138 Brown, Luca               9  Mount St. Joe          22:05.3
139 Moody, Travis            11  Tuscarora              22:05.3   115
140 Isch, Zach                9  Calvert Hall College   22:05.4   116
141 Polish, Jacob            11  Severna Park           22:05.7
142 Lucas, Liam              10  Loyola-Blakefield      22:06.5   117
143 Bjork, Lars              12  Montgomery Blair       22:06.6   118
144 Singleton, Rodney         9  Catonsville            22:07.2   119
145 Oweis, Shuayb            11  Thomas S. Wootton      22:07.5   120
146 Broadbent, Ethan         12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   22:08.2   121
147 Lising, Sebastian        11  Thomas S. Wootton      22:10.4   122
148 Hsu, Kurtus              10  Thomas S. Wootton      22:11.8   123
149 Parker, Joshua           12  Linganore              22:12.9   124
150 Cunnane, Connor          12  Linganore              22:13.1   125
151 Zhu, Josh                11  Urbana                 22:13.7   126
152 Jackson, Ethan           12  Calvert Hall College   22:14.8   127
153 Mcclellan, Gabe           9  Walter Johnson         22:17.8   128
154 Sangi, Aariz              9  Howard                 22:18.8
155 Shaffer, Jack             9  Albert Einstein        22:20.5   129
156 Northrup, Jackson        10  Leonardtown            22:21.7   130
157 O'ferrall, Gavin          9  Mount St. Joe          22:24.6
158 Vineyard, Billy          10  Broadneck              22:24.7   131
159 Hargreaves, Cole          9  Leonardtown            22:24.8   132
160 Grimsely, Ben             9  Oakton                 22:25.0   133
161 Mcmanus, Alec            10  South Lakes            22:25.1
162 Hummer, Tyler            12  Tuscarora              22:27.1   134
163 Einsig, Calvin            9  Northeastern           22:27.3   135
164 Flowers, Harison          9  Mount St. Joe          22:27.6
165 Laye, Peter               9  South River            22:27.9
166 Schnure, Daniel           9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   22:28.9   136
167 Scharbach, Thomas         9  Mount St. Joe          22:29.1
168 Hananel, Josh             9  Walter Johnson         22:29.7
169 Shi, Bradley              9  Walter Johnson         22:31.2
170 Fontanella, Christian    11  Annapolis              22:32.2   137
171 Volkers, William         11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   22:32.2   138
172 Leonette, Owen           10  Tuscarora              22:34.8   139
173 Reachard, Carter         10  Northeastern           22:35.0   140
174 Shapiro, Nick            10  Oakton                 22:35.1   141
175 Losee, Alden             10  Oakton                 22:35.2   142
176 Sariscak, Archer         12  River Hill             22:35.4
177 Henry, Peter             12  Tuscarora              22:35.7
178 Grove, Ian               10  Calvert Hall College   22:37.8
179 Gong, Nathan              9  Howard                 22:39.5
180 Bello, Jack              12  South River            22:39.5
181 Kleiner, Elliot           9  Montgomery Blair       22:40.2   143
182 Myers, Andrew            11  Severna Park           22:41.4
183 Sokhon, Travis           10  Urbana                 22:44.2   144
184 Tobin, Alex              10  Calvert Hall College   22:45.9
185 Pennell, Grant            9  Leonardtown            22:46.0   145
186 Best, Emory               9  Linganore              22:46.2   146
187 Hadeed, Marcus            9  River Hill             22:47.8
188 Rommel, Justin            9  Walt Whitman           22:48.4
189 Zou, Grant               12  Oakton                 22:48.5
190 Seanez, Fernando         11  River Hill             22:48.7
191 Atchley, Zachary          9  Oakton                 22:50.0
192 Gaul, Timmy               9  Walter Johnson         22:52.3
193 Macdonald, Peter         10  Loyola-Blakefield      22:54.4   147
194 Ohl, George               9  River Hill             22:54.7
195 Buss, Jackson            12  Walter Johnson         22:56.6
196 Dubeau, Nathan           10  South River            22:58.1
197 Fairweather, Tyler        9  Northern-Calvert       22:58.5   148
198 Eitel, Alex              12  Gaithersburg           22:59.4
199 Koo, Aspen               10  Tuscarora              23:00.7
200 Batchelder, Brett        11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:01.6
201 Bajaj, Yah               11  Mt. Hebron             23:02.1   149
202 Dheini, Rayyan            9  Howard                 23:02.2
203 Hall, Collin             11  Thomas S. Wootton      23:03.1   150
204 Doyle, Jack              12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:06.9
205 Hogue, Pierson           10  Mt. Hebron             23:08.7   151
206 Hopp, Jacob              12  Oakton                 23:09.0
207 Stalter, Flynn           12  Calvert Hall College   23:11.3
208 Berritt, Zach            12  South River            23:11.9
209 Du, Austin‚               9  Northern-Calvert       23:12.2   152
210 Jakkampudi, Praneel      11  River Hill             23:13.1
211 Williamson, Zachary      11  Montgomery Blair       23:13.7
212 Luo, Kevin                9  Thomas S. Wootton      23:15.0
213 Keohan, August           12  Annapolis              23:15.2   153
214 Rha, Kevin               11  Montgomery Blair       23:15.3
215 Hamaide, Max             11  Montgomery Blair       23:15.6
216 Zakutney, Roman          11  North Point            23:15.9   154
217 Patel, Ishan              9  Northwest              23:17.5   155
218 Ku, Jayden               11  Walt Whitman           23:17.8
219 Clark, Ben               12  Tuscarora              23:18.0
220 Radtke, Grayson           9  Tuscarora              23:18.6
221 Mathieu, Ian             12  South River            23:19.3
222 Wilson, Benjamin         11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:21.2
223 Torre, Patrick           11  River Hill             23:21.4
224 Dinkel, John             12  Montgomery Blair       23:24.5
225 Kronenberg, Adam          9  Northwest              23:26.5   156
226 O'brien, Kieran          10  Dulaney                23:28.5   157
227 Cox, Ian                 11  North Point            23:28.6   158
228 Dickie, Eli              10  Reservoir              23:32.4   159
229 Samuel, Rajan             9  Northwest              23:33.3   160
230 Cole, Logan              10  Linganore              23:33.6   161
231 Moroney, Cormac          10  Linganore              23:33.8   162
232 Suri, Dhruv              12  River Hill             23:34.1
233 Nezu, Alex               12  River Hill             23:35.4
234 Liu, Jeffery             10  Thomas S. Wootton      23:36.7
235 Brock, Thompson          10  Tuscarora              23:37.1
236 Chhoeu, Alexander         9  Montgomery Blair       23:37.4
237 Dosho, Rabira             9  Montgomery Blair       23:37.4
238 O'sullivan, William      10  Tuscarora              23:38.7
239 Harris, Tomas            11  Montgomery Blair       23:38.7
240 Sathunuru, Elijah         9  River Hill             23:39.2
241 Boin, Michael            11  Mount St. Joe          23:39.9
242 Hicks, Alex              11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:40.9
243 Love, Jordan             10  Montgomery Blair       23:41.2
244 Broscious, Wyatt         11  Catonsville            23:42.1   163
245 Hernandez, Taiki         10  Montgomery Blair       23:42.9
246 O'neill, Quinlan          9  Mt. Hebron             23:42.9
247 Brengel, Zach             9  Calvert Hall College   23:45.1
248 Morton, Jared             9  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:45.1
249 Goldman, Noah            12  Northwest              23:48.7   164
250 Chu, Thomas              10  Northwest              23:50.7   165
251 Elder, Sam                9  Severna Park           23:51.2
252 Montasas, Paolo          10  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   23:52.5
253 Fuentes, Roger           11  Albert Einstein        23:54.8   166
254 Marsh, Colin              9  Severna Park           23:55.6
255 Weng, Jason              10  Montgomery Blair       23:56.8
256 Perry, Matthew           12  Catonsville            23:57.1   167
257 Siri, Braden              9  Dulaney                23:57.1   168
258 Kane, Nicholas            9  Walter Johnson         23:57.4
259 Yerman, Rendon            9  Thomas S. Wootton      23:58.0
260 Bryant, Kaleb            11  Albert Einstein        23:58.8   169
261 Evans, Ryder             12  Northeastern           23:59.0
262 Sentz, Danny              9  Loyola-Blakefield      24:01.4
263 Spalding, Carson          9  Tuscarora              24:02.6
264 Schartner, Jimmy          9  Urbana                 24:04.2   170
265 Maluf-Mas, Tobias        11  River Hill             24:04.7
266 Morgan, Dillon            9  Northwest              24:04.9   171
267 Shah, Dev                 9  River Hill             24:08.2
268 Kelly, Julian             9  Mt. Hebron             24:09.1
269 Caesar, Aidan            12  Thomas S. Wootton      24:09.4
270 Paine, Matt               9  Loyola-Blakefield      24:09.9
271 Drayne, Sebastian        12  Albert Einstein        24:11.1   172
272 Williams, Benjamin       12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   24:11.2
273 Mulhern, Matt            11  Loyola-Blakefield      24:12.3
274 Potosky, Jacob            9  River Hill             24:12.5
275 Buxton, Sam               9  Albert Einstein        24:14.7   173
276 Zuber, Eli               12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   24:15.9
277 Gibbons, Thomas           9  Gov. Thomas Johnson    24:18.2   174
278 Ghosh, Andrew             9  Walt Whitman           24:18.3
279 Mckenna, Dean            11  Bethesda-Chevy Chase   24:20.1
280 Wober, Sam               12  Northwest              24:21.1
281 Newhard, Dylan            9  Severna Park           24:21.3
282 Guo, Xinkai               9  Walt Whitman           24:22.2
283 Michaels, Daniel             Middletown             24:22.2
284 Demichelis, Mateo         9  Walt Whitman           24:23.6
285 Cushing, Josiah          10  Thomas S. Wootton      24:23.7
286 Muktha, Preetham          9  Mt. Hebron             24:25.2
287 Bast, Liam               11  Severna Park           24:25.9
288 Renfrew, Henry            9  Walt Whitman           24:25.9
289 Hooker, John             12  South River            24:25.9
290 Zaleski, Jimmy           10  Mount St. Joe          24:26.9
291 Gu, Alex                  9  Oakton                 24:27.8
292 Omstead, Charles         10  Arundel                24:28.6
293 Yu, Hubert                9  Howard                 24:29.4
294 Stimart, Brennan         12  Tuscarora              24:29.6
295 Smith, Brady              9  Severna Park           24:29.9
296 Carrick, Casey            9  Thomas S. Wootton      24:30.4
297 Karg, Brendan            11  Tuscarora              24:30.6
298 Bradford, Cason          12  Northern-Calvert       24:32.1   175
299 Humphries, Andrew        11  Linganore              24:32.4   176
300 Cheepala, Rohil           9  Urbana                 24:33.4   177
301 Brobst, Carter           12  Tuscarora              24:33.5
302 Shah, Musa                9  Oakton                 24:34.2
303 Sheppard, Simon           9  Tuscarora              24:34.6
304 Mendoza, Matthew         10  North Point            24:37.7   178
305 Holland, Caleb           12  Montgomery Blair       24:38.4
306 Suarez, Jayden            9  Gov. Thomas Johnson    24:38.5   179
307 Wentela, Brody           10  Northern-Calvert       24:40.9   180
308 Czlonka, James           10  Catonsville            24:41.6   181
309 Everingham, Chase‚       12  Northern-Calvert       24:45.2   182
310 Ramirez, Jose            12  Gaithersburg           24:49.6
311 Lawrence, Grant          10  Northwest              24:51.2
312 Vomsaal, Max             10  Howard                 24:52.0
313 Reilly, Michael          12  Urbana                 24:53.4   183
314 De Brauw, Ethan           9  Montgomery Blair       24:55.2
315 Antonious, Elijah        12  North County           24:56.8   184
316 Wingo, Noah              11  Howard                 24:57.0
317 Rankin, Cavan            10  Tuscarora              25:01.8
318 Brognard, Liam               Middletown             25:03.8
319 Xu, Chris                12  Catonsville            25:04.4   185
320 Kramer, Jake              9  Urbana                 25:04.6
321 Griffiths, Elliot        11  Gov. Thomas Johnson    25:05.2   186
322 Ponyicsanyi, Charles      9  Walter Johnson         25:07.3
323 Langhirt, Nicholas       11  Severna Park           25:08.9
324 Valle, Ian               12  North Point            25:10.3   187
325 Biggs, Adam               9  North County           25:13.6   188
326 Williamson, Benjamin     11  North Point            25:13.8   189
327 U, Maxwell                   Unknown                25:14.2
328 Maccoy, Gavin             9  Walt Whitman           25:18.7
329 Herod, Demion             9  Northeastern           25:19.0
330 Dayucos, Josh            10  Loyola-Blakefield      25:20.1
331 Perez, Nathan            10  Loyola-Blakefield      25:20.7
332 Hospelhorn, Ty           11  Loyola-Blakefield      25:21.6
333 Eppard, Ellis             9  Thomas S. Wootton      25:22.0
334 Ortiz, Henry             11  Urbana                 25:22.7
335 Gonzalez, Wyatt          10  Tuscarora              25:26.2
336 Ariho, Ariho             11  Walter Johnson         25:30.2
337 Handen, Tommy             9  Severna Park           25:39.6
338 Lukanic, Otto            10  Walt Whitman           25:43.2
339 Tehrani, Ryan             9  Howard                 25:45.3
340 Finamore, Andrew         10  Loyola-Blakefield      25:56.9
341 Carter, Ethan             9  Tuscarora              25:57.1
342 Borgen, Justin           11  Gov. Thomas Johnson    25:57.7   190
343 Barrera, Jaeden           9  Montgomery Blair       26:00.7
344 Casey, Jacob             12  Urbana                 26:02.5
345 Sheridan, Ciaran         11  Northwest              26:08.5
346 Shank, Eric               9  Northeastern           26:08.6
347 Hyson, Andrew            11  North County           26:13.7   191
348 Sheppard, Johnny         11  Tuscarora              26:14.8
349 Yoon, Joshua             10  Walt Whitman           26:16.2
350 Rooney, Owen              9  Tuscarora              26:18.9
351 Nagurny, Nick             9  Walter Johnson         26:21.3
352 Farias, Colin             9  North County           26:23.5   192
353 Nardini, Vincent         12  Urbana                 26:27.7
354 Dates, Nathaniel          9  Thomas S. Wootton      26:28.5
355 Rossi, Giacomo               Middletown             26:31.0
356 Lingenfelter, Matt        9  Loyola-Blakefield      26:45.4
357 Foster, Alexander         9  Thomas S. Wootton      26:45.6
358 Ihama, Nathan            10  North Point            26:54.4   193
359 Guha, Mahilan             9  Montgomery Blair       26:55.0
360 Hill, Brandon             9  North Point            26:57.1   194
361 Solodkov, Aleksander     10  Northwest              26:57.3
362 Shastry, Sumukha          9  Northwest              27:05.1
363 Haynes, Shawn            10  Albert Einstein        27:07.5   195
364 Gin, Kaan                 9  Montgomery Blair       27:08.1
365 Newsome, Alden           10  Montgomery Blair       27:15.2
366 Safai, Dylan             12  Thomas S. Wootton      27:22.8
367 Miller, Michael           9  Gov. Thomas Johnson    27:24.3   196
368 Thangavaldi, Umar        11  Urbana                 27:29.2
369 Yu, Darek                10  Thomas S. Wootton      27:31.3
370 Flood, Jr                 9  Loyola-Blakefield      27:37.7
371 Becker, Spencer          11  Thomas S. Wootton      27:48.3
372 Hale, William‚           11  Northern-Calvert       27:49.8   197
373 Spaniol, Neil            11  Tuscarora              28:00.7
374 Chen, Gunner              9  Severna Park           28:01.2
375 Li, Landen               10  Gaithersburg           28:02.3
376 Moody, Jack               9  Tuscarora              28:05.1
377 Stettner, Eli            10  Reservoir              28:11.9   198
378 Puli, Rithwik             9  Mt. Hebron             28:12.5
379 Fisher, Mason            10  Albert Einstein        28:17.0   199
380 Alonsozana, Andrew       10  Loyola-Blakefield      28:18.8
381 Chottiner, Brett          9  Loyola-Blakefield      28:23.3
382 Dates, Craig             10  Thomas S. Wootton      28:24.1
383 Narayanan, Pranav         9  Howard                 28:34.1
384 Ranasinghe, Thushan      11  Urbana                 28:46.1
385 Ghosh, Abir               9  Walter Johnson         28:55.0
386 Robey, Dylan              9  North Point            28:57.2
387 Campbell, Will            9  Severna Park           28:59.6
388 Douglass, Karson         10  North Point            29:14.5
389 Riley, Christopher       10  North Point            29:14.7
390 Riley, Brandon           10  North Point            29:15.2
391 Singer, Josh              9  Walter Johnson         29:15.3
392 Windsor, Wesley          10  North Point            29:16.7
393 Delap, Caleb              9  Albert Einstein        29:26.6
394 Jerry, Jarrell           11  Tuscarora              29:34.3
395 Tzioni, Idon             11  Walter Johnson         29:34.5
396 Kotras, Henry            11  Dulaney                29:46.3   200
397 Hileman, Noah             9  Dulaney                29:48.1   201
398 Bates, Silas              9  Tuscarora              29:49.9
399 Bara-Serrano, Mateo      10  Gaithersburg           29:51.1
400 Moore, Marcus             9  North Point            30:00.2
401 Bowie, Jon                9  Loyola-Blakefield      30:06.5
402 Starr, Jacob              9  Howard                 30:08.7
403 Counselman, Matt          9  Loyola-Blakefield      30:08.9
404 Barla, Naga               9  Urbana                 30:10.7
405 Meltzer, Rafa             9  Walter Johnson         30:17.1
406 Chan, Evan               10  Reservoir              30:23.2   202
407 Tillery, Jaymison        12  North Point            30:33.7
408 Sood, Aadit               9  Thomas S. Wootton      30:39.5
409 Mccaa, Zackary           12  Linganore              30:39.7   203
410 Childs, George            9  North Point            30:41.3
411 Arbolino, Jonah          10  Albert Einstein        30:46.9
412 Lancaster, James          9  Loyola-Blakefield      30:47.0
413 Li, Nathan               11  Loyola-Blakefield      30:47.3
414 Faroughi, Keon            9  Thomas S. Wootton      31:00.0
415 Tacastacas, Eiane        10  North Point            31:09.2
416 Haralson, John           10  North Point            31:11.8
417 Newbill, Sam             10  North Point            31:31.3
418 Jaruboon, Tristan         9  Albert Einstein        31:33.5
419 Chevalier, Chad          10  Howard                 31:52.9
420 Mccabe, Jacob            10  Tuscarora              32:17.9
421 Hughes, Garrett           9  North County           32:22.1   204
422 Harrigan, Ryan            9  North County           32:22.6   205
423 Brown, William           10  Arundel                32:34.4
424 Virk, Samarjeet           9  North Point            32:41.1
425 Reyes-Rivas, Andre       11  Tuscarora              34:10.7

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
  1  Walter Johnson              64     2    5    9   19   29  111  128
  2  South Lakes                 78    10   11   12   14   31   32   47
  3  River Hill                 107    13   15   20   25   34   53   57
  4  Walt Whitman               121     1    8   21   43   48   76   79
  5  Howard                     171    23   27   38   41   42   51   83
  6  Calvert Hall College       205     3    4   33   63  102  116  127
  7  South River                220    26   30   35   60   69  110  112
  8  Mount St. Joe              223    24   37   40   56   66   81   93
  9  Northeastern               299    44   46   55   58   96  135  140
 10  Severna Park               301    18   62   64   72   85   92  104
 11  Loyola-Blakefield          309     7   17   86   99  100  117  147
 12  Bethesda-Chevy Chase       321     6   16   75  103  121  136  138
 13  Mt. Hebron                 364    39   45   71  101  108  149  151
 14  Broadneck                  364    28   36   78   91  131
 15  Leonardtown                385    52   59   70   74  130  132  145
 16  Tuscarora                  410    50   67   88   90  115  134  139
 17  Montgomery Blair           421    49   65   80  113  114  118  143
 18  Oakton                     441    61   68   82   97  133  141  142
 19  Thomas S. Wootton          512    77   87  106  120  122  123  150
 20  Annapolis                  515    54   73   98  137  153
 21  Reservoir                  570    22   84  107  159  198  202
 22  Urbana                     638    89  109  126  144  170  177  183
 23  Linganore                  718   124  125  146  161  162  176  203
 24  Northwest                  729    94  155  156  160  164  165  171
 25  Northern-Calvert           760   105  148  152  175  180  182  197
 26  Albert Einstein            809   129  166  169  172  173  195  199
 27  Catonsville                815   119  163  167  181  185
 28  Dulaney                    821    95  157  168  200  201
 29  North Point                866   154  158  178  187  189  193  194
 30  Gov. Thomas Johnson        925   174  179  186  190  196
 31  North County               959   184  188  191  192  204  205