Indoor Track & Field
2006 Frostbite Invite
At PG Sportscomplex
Results
12/28/2006

Girls 55 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Preliminaries
1   Kimbers, Amanda              McDonough                 6.96  q
2   DeCoster, Jamiece            McDonough                 7.31  q
3   Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll             7.39  q
4   Byrd, Jenn                   Francis Scott Key         7.42  q
4   Waithe, Eve                  Perry Hall                7.42  q
6   Davis, Alex                  McDonough                 7.55  q
7   Jackson, Cenarda             TJ                        7.59  q
8   Poist, Brittany              North Carroll             7.62  q
9   Baker, Allison               Mt. De Seles              7.70  q
10  Lueck, Sarah                 Urbana                    7.72  q
11  Etinoff, Alesia              John Carroll              7.73  q
12  McCardell, Sam               North Carroll             7.75  q
13  Sussan, Sam                  Mt. De Seles              7.76
14  Achziger, Kelsey             Century                   7.81
15  Woodyard, Jessica            Williamsport              7.90
16  Emanuel, Rehema              Williamsport              7.95
17  Ross, Devon                  Century                   8.03
18  Marks, Kadie                 Mt. De Seles              8.10
19  Stefanik, Samie              John Carroll              8.12
20  Giordano, Katie              Kent Island               8.14
21  Hood, Chelsea                Liberty                   8.37
22  Gaido, Josie                 Leonardtown               8.45
23  Koch, Teal                   Winters Mill              8.50
23  Schaller, Jessie             Leonardtown               8.50
25  Shultz, Megan                Winters Mill              8.56
26  Bonny, Carlyn                Liberty                   8.62
27  Bernard, Carcha              TJ                        8.68
28  Holmes, Emily                Francis Scott Key         9.40
 
Girls 55 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Semi-Finals
1   Kimbers, Amanda              McDonough                 7.26   Q
2   DeCoster, Jamiece            McDonough                 7.31   Q
3   Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll             7.39   Q
4   Waithe, Eve                  Perry Hall                7.51   Q
5   Jackson, Cenarda             TJ                        7.42   Q
6   McCardell, Sam               North Carroll             7.65   Q
7   Davis, Alex                  McDonough                 7.55
8   Baker, Allison               Mt. De Seles              7.68
9   Byrd, Jenn                   Francis Scott Key         7.69
10  Lueck, Sarah                 Urbana                    7.72
11  Etinoff, Alesia              John Carroll              7.73
12  Poist, Brittany              North Carroll             7.99
 
Girls 55 Yard Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Finals
1   Kimbers, Amanda              McDonough                 7.12
2   DeCoster, Jamiece            McDonough                 7.17
3   Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll             7.28
4   Waithe, Eve                  Perry Hall                7.55
5   Jackson, Cenarda             TJ                        7.56
6   McCardell, Sam               North Carroll             7.74
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   DeCoster, Jamiece            McDonough                41.54
2   Franklin-Huff, Najjiyy       TJ                       41.76
3   Evitts, Alex                 Leonardtown              42.75
4   Hurd, Alexis                 North Carroll            42.82
5   Coppa, Brittney              North Carroll            44.04
6   Byrd, Jenn                   Francis Scott Key        44.16
7   Ogunsola, Gloria             McDonough                44.17
8   Waithe, Eve                  Perry Hall               44.54
9   Emanuel, Rehema              Williamsport             44.72
10  Keplinger, Morgan            Williamsport             45.23
11  Dickey, Allison              Kent Island              45.51
12  Poist, Brittany              North Carroll            45.66
13  McCardell, Sam               North Carroll            45.90
14  Gaeng, Clare                 TJ                       45.95
15  Zimmerman, Theresa           Mt. De Seles             46.10
16  Cosgrove, Jen                Kent Island              46.22
17  Browning, Caroline           Urbana                   46.36
18  Prindeze, Laura              Mt. De Seles             46.65
19  Mirandi, Michelle            Leonardtown              47.89
20  Murry, Sarah                 John Carroll             48.24
21  Hatton, Chelsea              Leonardtown              48.46
22  Zaleski, Monica              Winters Mill             48.73
23  Cahill, Megan                TJ                       48.77
24  Achziger, Kelsey             Century                  48.95
25  Pierson, Marissa             Century                  49.17
26  Lane, Alexandra              Dulaney                  49.43
27  Kim, Jessica                 Dulaney                  49.69
28  Kraft, Jessica               John Carroll             50.44
29  Stefanik, Samie              John Carroll             51.05
30  Bonny, Carlyn                Liberty                  51.92
31  Peloquin, Michelle           Winters Mill             52.05
32  Chlada, Megan                John Carroll             52.29
33  Kolson, Julie                John Carroll             52.57
34  Letnetsky, Allison           Winters Mill             53.24
 
Girls 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Apibunyopas, Kim             Dulaney                1:20.78
2   Boulay, Becky                Mt. De Seles           1:21.86
3   Johnson, Jessica             Williamsport           1:23.37
4   Evitts, Alex                 Leonardtown            1:23.91
5   Taylor, Amy                  Williamsport           1:25.18
6   Dickey, Allison              Kent Island            1:25.63
7   Stasakova, Erika             John Carroll           1:25.65
8   Wittstadt, Abby              Mt. De Seles           1:25.94
9   Crumbaugh, Katie             North Carroll          1:26.41
10  Harris, Brittany             McDonough              1:27.22
11  Browning, Caroline           Urbana                 1:27.44
12  Gaeng, Michelle              Dulaney                1:27.70
13  Eckhaus, Lindsey             McDonough              1:27.83
14  Worthington, Amber           Dulaney                1:27.89
15  Cosgrove, Jen                Kent Island            1:28.00
16  Hnatiuk, Jess                John Carroll           1:28.21
17  Bielski, Taylor              Century                1:29.13
18  Shaw, Taylor                 TJ                     1:29.54
19  Breen, Katie                 Kent Island            1:29.84
20  Igo, Kelsey                  TJ                     1:30.19
21  Patterson, Emily             Kent Island            1:30.39
22  Scott, Jenna                 Century                1:30.67
23  Wilmer, Lauren               TJ                     1:31.35
24  Kennedy, Abbie               North Carroll          1:32.53
25  Meade, Devin                 North Carroll          1:32.67
26  Herholtz, Kate               Liberty                1:34.07
27  Robertson, Kristina          Kent Island            1:34.30
28  Salafia, Katie               Winters Mill           1:36.41
29  Jones, Katie                 Winters Mill           1:39.77
30  Burke, Emily                 Liberty                1:50.96
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Apibunyopas, Kim             Dulaney                2:29.74
2   Dickey, Allison              Kent Island            2:30.97
3   Beal, Brooke                 TJ                     2:32.30
4   Atha, Jordan                 Williamsport           2:33.35
5   Breen, Katie                 Kent Island            2:33.54
6   Digregorio, Justine          Perry Hall             2:37.03
7   Hnatiuk, Jess                John Carroll           2:38.25
8   Bickel, Lindsay              North Carroll          2:38.89
9   Patron, Anne                 Dulaney                2:39.10
10  Leathers, Becky              Francis Scott Key      2:40.89
11  Southgate, Laura             Perry Hall             2:41.45
12  Robbins, Lisa                Liberty                2:42.00
13  Marinucci, Jenna             Kent Island            2:42.33
14  Caudle, Amanda               TJ                     2:42.60
15  Aird, Leslie                 Urbana                 2:42.79
16  Fortino, Maria               McDonough              2:42.87
17  Pagonis, Zoe                 McDonough              2:44.90
18  Lewellyn, Lara               Leonardtown            2:46.36
19  Zaleski, Monica              Winters Mill           2:46.49
20  DiNucci, Anjelica            Dulaney                2:47.53
21  Scott, Jenna                 Century                2:48.83
22  Salafia, Katie               Winters Mill           2:49.74
22  Ridder, Lauren               Liberty                2:49.74
24  Decker, Anna                 Mt. De Seles           2:50.25
25  Bielski, Shannon             Century                2:50.47
26  Vaughan, Colleen             John Carroll           2:50.73
27  Bielski, Taylor              Century                2:51.33
28  Clarke, Andrea               Mt. De Seles           2:51.59
29  Buchanan, Morgan             John Carroll           2:52.37
30  Bryan, Lexi                  Williamsport           2:53.56
31  Mulhern, Molly               Urbana                 2:54.18
32  Gracia, Alex                 Mt. De Seles           2:54.60
33  Murdock, Lyndsay             Urbana                 2:58.89
34  Monagan, Andrea              John Carroll           3:00.94
35  Schadegg, Abby               Leonardtown            3:04.28
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Dillow, Katlyn               Leonardtown            5:23.90
2   Martin, Brooke               Dulaney                5:33.78
3   Leathers, Becky              Francis Scott Key      5:34.65
3   Kellerman, Frances           McDonough              5:34.65
5   Thomas, Sophie               North Carroll          5:44.08
6   McAdorey, Meghan             John Carroll           5:44.44
7   Gao, Lu                      Dulaney                5:44.78
8   Robbins, Lisa                Liberty                5:45.33
9   Reed, Carly                  Century                5:45.97
10  Southgate, Laura             Perry Hall             5:46.50
11  Atha, Jordan                 Williamsport           5:47.20
12  Digregorio, Justine          Perry Hall             5:48.94
13  Peck, Kaylyn                 Dulaney                5:49.67
14  Fauth, Kelly                 Urbana                 5:53.78
15  Bush, Chelsey                Dulaney                5:54.13
16  Bae, Jen                     Dulaney                5:56.48
17  Lambert, Michele             Liberty                5:56.97
18  Cohagan, Kathryn             Mt. De Seles           5:57.19
19  Wille, Kristen               Kent Island            5:57.56

20  Bickel, Lindsay              North Carroll          5:59.48
21  Lewis, Megan                 Urbana                 5:59.83
22  Clarke, Andrea               Mt. De Seles           6:01.51
23  Shafer, Aimee                TJ                     6:01.60
24  McGovern, Kristen            Century                6:07.53
25  Lowther, Kelsey              Leonardtown            6:08.76
26  Bryan, Lexi                  Williamsport           6:10.78
27  Gresh, Caey                  Mt. De Seles           6:19.08
28  Dickey, Savana               Kent Island            6:26.24
29  Beall, Liz                   Winters Mill           6:36.76
30  Schaeffer, Hannah            Winters Mill           6:47.93
31  Healy, Mary Kate             TJ                     6:48.23
32  Smith, Mary Kate             John Carroll           6:58.33
33  Roman, Marisa                Liberty                7:00.40
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Kellerman, Frances           McDonough             11:59.53
2   Larkin, Emma                 Dulaney               12:19.72
3   Pickett, Liz                 Liberty               12:25.70
4   Askine, Kate                 Dulaney               12:36.76
5   Forsythe, Tracey             Williamsport          12:38.53
6   Reed, Carly                  Century               12:43.57
7   Webster, Olivia              Leonardtown           12:47.14
8   Hardy, Kara                  Williamsport          12:49.73
9   Frey, Katie                  TJ                    12:50.21
10  Halliday, Jenn               Urbana                12:51.15
11  Tiberi, Lauren               North Carroll         13:15.80
12  Shafer, Aimee                TJ                    13:25.74
13  Stuecker, Suzy               Kent Island           13:41.65
14  Kobett, Hannah               Liberty               13:54.22
15  Shaw, Natalie                John Carroll          13:55.98
16  Sprague, Jenna               Urbana                14:00.48
17  Russell, Emily               Francis Scott Key     14:06.04
18  Bridenstine, Loraine         Kent Island           14:45.47
19  Inglis, Kirstin              Winters Mill          15:38.07
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Preliminaries
1   Beal, Brooke                 TJ                        9.56  q
2   Taylor, Amy                  Williamsport              9.60  q
3   Huber, Jess                  North Carroll             9.62  q
4   Barnett, Christina           McDonough                 9.63  q
4   Metz, Liz                    TJ                        9.63  q
6   Pagonis, Zoe                 McDonough                 9.73  q
7   Murry, Sarah                 John Carroll              9.75  q
8   Hollands, Sara               North Carroll             9.79  q
9   Timberlake, Molly            Liberty                   9.83  q
10  Altieri, Jenny               Kent Island               9.85  q
11  Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill             10.07  q
12  Marinucci, Jenna             Kent Island              10.18  q
13  Dacey, Julia                 Mt. De Seles             10.32
14  Ross, Devon                  Century                  10.33
15  Wittstadt, Abby              Mt. De Seles             10.52
16  Woodyard, Jessica            Williamsport             10.57
17  Spangle, Kelsey              Kent Island              10.61
18  Fornery, Becky               Leonardtown              10.64
19  Pinkertin, Hannah            Leonardtown              10.85
20  Turner, Katy                 Leonardtown              10.94
21  Browning, Caroline           Urbana                   11.09
22  Turner, Edie                 Winters Mill             11.43
23  Averill, Caitlin             John Carroll             11.56
24  Carlson, Abby                Liberty                  11.73
25  Hazelton, Chance             Liberty                  12.93
  ---  McCrary, Francesca        Mt. De Seles                DQ
  ---  Conner, Sarah             Century                     DQ
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Semi-Finals
1   Beal, Brooke                 TJ                        8.97   Q
2   Taylor, Amy                  Williamsport              9.17   Q
3   Barnett, Christina           McDonough                 9.00   Q
4   Altieri, Jenny               Kent Island               9.39   Q
5   Holland, Liz                 Winters Mill              9.49   Q
5   Huber, Jess                  North Carroll             9.49   Q
7   Timberlake, Molly            Liberty                   9.55   Q
8   Marinucci, Jenna             Kent Island               9.66
9   Metz, Liz                    TJ                        9.69
10  Hollands, Sara               North Carroll             9.78
11  Murry, Sarah                 John Carroll              9.87
12  Pagonis, Zoe                 McDonough                 9.92
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Finals

1   Beal, Brooke                 TJ                        8.87
2   Barnett, Christina           McDonough                 8.94
3   Taylor, Amy                  Williamsport              9.00
4   Altieri, Jenny               Kent Island               9.42
5   Timberlake, Molly            Liberty                   9.61
6   Huber, Jess                  North Carroll             9.64
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                                 Time
=======================================================================
1   North Carroll                                       1:48.00
2   McDonough                                           1:48.19
3   TJ                                                  1:49.96
4   Leonardtown                                         1:53.77
5   Mt. De Seles                                        1:54.50
6   Williamsport                                        1:58.40
7   Urbana                                              1:59.37
8   Century                                             1:59.61
9   Kent Island                                         2:01.00
10  John Carroll                                        2:05.01
11  Liberty                                             2:06.07
12  Winters Mill                                        2:08.96
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                                 Time
=======================================================================
1   North Carroll                                       4:16.67
2   Williamsport                                        4:18.22
3   McDonough                                           4:21.39
4   TJ                                                  4:24.78
5   Mt. De Seles                                        4:29.08
6   Dulaney                                             4:33.96
7   Century                                             4:36.37
8   Urbana                                              4:36.62
9   John Carroll                                        4:37.09
10  Kent Island                                         4:38.10
11  Liberty                                             4:48.86
12  Leonardtown                                         4:50.45
13  Winters Mill                                        4:56.47
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                                 Time
=======================================================================
1   TJ                                                 10:28.85
2   Mt. De Seles                                       10:29.42
3   Dulaney                                            10:30.61
4   Kent Island                                        10:31.02
5   John Carroll                                       10:35.23
6   Liberty                                            10:35.48
7   Williamsport                                       10:49.01
8   Urbana                                             10:58.30
9   Century                                            11:00.74
10  Leonardtown                                        11:11.75
11  Winters Mill                                       12:00.21
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Paczynski, Kate              Liberty                5-01.00
2   Meade, Devin                 North Carroll          5-00.00
3   Jackson, Cenarda             TJ                     4-10.00
4   Grimm, Megan                 North Carroll         J4-10.00
4   Ellis, Emily                 Perry Hall            J4-10.00
6   Shaw, Taylor                 TJ                     4-08.00
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Huber, Jess                  North Carroll          9-06.00
2   Neighbors, Catherine         Kent Island            8-06.00
3   Vezza, Kate                  Urbana                J8-06.00
4   Lueck, Sarah                 Urbana                 8-00.00
5   Thomas, Sophie               North Carroll         J8-00.00
6   Caplan, Stephanie            Dulaney                7-06.00
7   Reissett, Kate               Perry Hall             7-00.00
8   Dario, Angleica              Perry Hall            J7-00.00
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Staton, Broole               McDonough             17-08.00
2   Alonge, Kim                  Liberty               13-01.50
3   Gaido, Josie                 Leonardtown           12-10.50
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Staton, Broole               McDonough             34-04.00
2   Petty, Erika                 McDonough             32-00.00
3   Taylor, Amy                  Williamsport          31-09.00
4   Xenakis, Catlin              McDonough             29-01.00
5   Gaido, Josie                 Leonardtown           28-07.00
6   Kinsey, Heather              Century               28-04.00
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Sandiford, Chante            McDonough             37-05.50

2   Stansbury, Melissa           Liberty               36-07.00
3   Vannoy, Emily                TJ                    35-10.75
4   Reeser, Auriel               Century               33-07.50
5   Benjiman, Lily               McDonough             31-04.00
6   Rognes, Kristen              Century               29-11.25
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Preliminaries
1   Johnson, Theron              Century                   6.41  q
2   Hemphill, Ryan               Archbishop Curly          6.56  q
2   Ortman, Greg                 Archbishop Curly          6.56  q
4   Ricks, Jerred                Mount St. Joe             6.66  q
5   McCoy, Darren                Mount St. Joe             6.69  q
6   Martinez, Keiree             Dulaney                   6.70  q
7   Martz, Tom                   Winters Mill              6.71  q
8   Grant, JP                    McDonough                 6.73  q
9   Martz, Brad                  Francis Scott Key         6.74  q
10  Seeley, Drew                 Francis Scott Key         6.75  q
11  Ridgeway, Ray                Archbishop Curly          6.76  q
12  Pok, Eugene                  Leonardtown               6.78  q
13  Gross, Justin                McDonough                 6.79
14  Lewis, Kenny                 John Carroll              6.80
15  Allen, Kyle                  Leonardtown               6.87
16  Cuomo, Tyler                 Archbishop Curly          6.88
17  Tsao, Adam                   Dulaney                   6.89
18  White, Trevor                Liberty                   6.90
19  Evans, Charlie               North Carroll             6.97
19  Mann, Casey                  North Carroll             6.97
19  Stockdale, Kent              John Carroll              6.97
22  Huggins, Evan                Winters Mill              6.99
23  Linton, Colt                 Williamsport              7.02
24  Rettaliata, Dom              Liberty                   7.04
25  Pezza, Chris                 Century                   7.10
25  Shaddix, Kyle                Urbana                    7.10
27  Paquin, Steve                Loyola                    7.12
28  Bailey, Justin               North Carroll             7.21
29  Curtis, Rashad               Loyola                    7.23
30  Minella, Andrew              Williamsport              7.24
31  Grabowski, Paul              Urbana                    7.31
32  Lynch, Brian                 Kent Island               7.42
33  LeVee, Max                   Liberty                   7.62
34  Oland, Kyle                  Winters Mill              7.65
35  McGinnis, Kevin              Winters Mill              7.76
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Semi-Finals
1   Johnson, Theron              Century                   6.44   Q
2   Ortman, Greg                 Archbishop Curly          6.50   Q
3   McCoy, Darren                Mount St. Joe             6.49   Q
3   Ricks, Jerred                Mount St. Joe             6.49   Q
5   Hemphill, Ryan               Archbishop Curly          6.60   Q
6   Ridgeway, Ray                Archbishop Curly          6.66   Q
7   Martz, Brad                  Francis Scott Key         6.72
8   Martz, Tom                   Winters Mill              6.74
9   Martinez, Keiree             Dulaney                   6.85
10  Pok, Eugene                  Leonardtown               7.08
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Finals
1   Johnson, Theron              Century                   6.39
2   Ricks, Jerred                Mount St. Joe             6.56
3   Hemphill, Ryan               Archbishop Curly          6.59
4   Ortman, Greg                 Archbishop Curly          6.64
5   McCoy, Darren                Mount St. Joe             6.67
6   Ridgeway, Ray                Archbishop Curly          6.76
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Bernard, Daniel              McDonough                36.41
2   Johnson, Theron              Century                  37.03
3   Seeley, Drew                 Francis Scott Key        37.19
4   Becker, Ian                  North Carroll            37.46
5   Moore, Paul                  Mount St. Joe            37.70
6   Robinson, Renard             Mount St. Joe            37.74
7   Martz, Brad                  Francis Scott Key        37.96
7   Hemphill, Ryan               Archbishop Curly         37.96
9   Mick, Dave                   Winters Mill             37.99
10  Price, Andre                 Loyola                   38.30
11  Martz, Tom                   Winters Mill             38.46
12  Linton, Colt                 Williamsport             38.57
13  Thomas, David                Francis Scott Key        38.63
14  Rettaliata, Dom              Liberty                  38.78
15  Lewis, Kenny                 John Carroll             39.05
16  Jones, Malcolm               Archbishop Curly         39.22
17  Grant, JP                    McDonough                39.32
18  Kukwa, Andrew                Loyola                   39.49
19  Hinaman, Artie               Leonardtown              39.51
20  Alark, Zak                   Archbishop Curly         39.55
21  Banegos, Mario               Urbana                   39.76
22  Gavin, Scott                 Kent Island              39.86
23  Martinez, Keiree             Dulaney                  39.88
24  Gloth, Chris                 Loyola                   39.92
25  Toohey, Patrick              McDonough                40.19
26  Shultz, Michael              Leonardtown              40.51
27  Parker, Duane                Mount St. Joe            40.62
28  Knutsen, Kris                Century                  40.78
29  Turner, Dylan                Williamsport             41.06
30  Carter, Derek                Kent Island              41.27
31  Lynch, Brian                 Kent Island              41.46
32  Shider, Jeff                 Urbana                   41.55
33  Mann, Casey                  North Carroll            41.66
34  Pok, Eugene                  Leonardtown              42.28
35  Warburton, Mike              Winters Mill             42.65
36  Angeloni, Chris              Liberty                  43.04
37  Sneddon, Keith               John Carroll             43.53
38  Oland, Kyle                  Winters Mill             44.61
39  Smith, Dan                   John Carroll             45.04
40  Butler, Tommy                Francis Scott Key        45.43
41  Saad, Dan                    John Carroll             46.57
 
Boys 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Hruch, Nick                  Liberty                1:07.90
2   Meyer, Thomas                Mount St. Joe          1:08.56
3   Orsulak, Joe                 Loyola                 1:09.60
4   Terranova, Pat               Mount St. Joe          1:11.22
5   Sean, Jupitz                 Mount St. Joe          1:11.45

6   Ways, James                  Winters Mill           1:11.48
7   Hohl, Jeff                   Century                1:12.00
8   Henning, Kyle                Francis Scott Key      1:12.55
9   Olson, Derek                 Leonardtown            1:12.93
10  Becker, Ian                  North Carroll          1:13.21
11  Talbott, Mike                North Carroll          1:13.59
12  Gardullo, Alex               Loyola                 1:14.31
13  Nicholson, Chris             Winters Mill           1:14.44
14  Bopp, Andy                   Archbishop Curly       1:14.89
15  Garinrher, Andrew            Dulaney                1:14.99
16  Carter, Derek                Kent Island            1:15.67
17  Wachter, Pat                 Century                1:15.69
18  Ochieng, Mikah               Francis Scott Key      1:15.89
19  Higgs, Ben                   Urbana                 1:16.17
20  Dooley, Taylor               Francis Scott Key      1:16.47
21  Shields, Ryan                Kent Island            1:16.86
22  Connell, Issa                North Carroll          1:16.96
23  Cowan, Will                  Dulaney                1:17.35
24  Blondino, Ryan               Leonardtown            1:17.39
25  Bell, Eric                   Leonardtown            1:17.63
26  Collins, Vince               Archbishop Curly       1:17.92
27  Stahel, Patrick              Williamsport           1:18.12
28  Slacum, Brian                Perry Hall             1:20.53
29  Smith, Josh                  John Carroll           1:27.49
30  Gruse, Vince                 John Carroll           1:35.91
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Jubb, Greg                   Loyola                 2:02.06
2   Walsh, Vince                 Dulaney                2:03.68
3   Dawson, Brent                Century                2:03.92
4   Libertore, Eric              Liberty                2:04.94
5   Abdo, Kevin                  Mount St. Joe          2:05.65
6   Murdock, Ellery              Urbana                 2:06.34
7   Demers, Brandon              Leonardtown            2:07.70
8   Lyons, Casey                 Kent Island            2:08.81
9   O'Keefe, Jimmy               Mount St. Joe          2:09.65
10  Cole, Justin                 Williamsport           2:10.83
11  Anderson, Erik               Archbishop Curly       2:11.44
12  Fearns, Colin                Francis Scott Key      2:12.19
13  Mulhern, Danny               Urbana                 2:13.22
14  Hruch, Nick                  Liberty                2:13.60
15  Ozarowski, Ron               Archbishop Curly       2:15.46
16  Hohl, Jeff                   Century                2:16.10
17  Dorsey, Jon                  Liberty                2:17.12
18  Thompson, Chris              Perry Hall             2:17.93
19  Milhausen, John              Dulaney                2:18.50
20  Wantz, Jason                 Francis Scott Key      2:19.32
21  Handzo, Ryan                 Dulaney                2:19.60
22  Stier, Mike                  McDonough              2:21.03
23  Gardenhour, Justin           Williamsport           2:21.40
24  Kukwa, Andrew                Loyola                 2:22.54
25  Steiger, Dennis              Leonardtown            2:24.93
26  Glang, Karl                  Urbana                 2:25.45
27  Slacum, Brian                Perry Hall             2:25.81
28  Leffers, Nick                Kent Island            2:26.26
29  Gentzel, Matt                Winters Mill           2:26.72
30  Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           2:27.41
31  Greig, Mike                  John Carroll           2:28.21
32  Toombs, Austin               Leonardtown            2:31.86
33  Crain, Sean                  Leonardtown            2:32.27
34  Sommers, Kevin               Archbishop Curly       2:35.39
35  Kunkle, Chris                John Carroll           2:45.57
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Lyons, Casey                 Kent Island            4:31.93
2   Anderson, Erik               Archbishop Curly       4:32.99
3   Stasiowski, Ryan             Loyola                 4:33.87
4   Jubb, Greg                   Loyola                 4:34.13
5   Bernard, Dylan               Urbana                 4:36.48
6   Libertore, Eric              Liberty                4:38.42
7   Demers, Brandon              Leonardtown            4:41.83
8   Huang, Nick                  Urbana                 4:50.82
9   Stier, Mike                  McDonough              4:51.48
10  Friend, Roswell              Dulaney                4:52.29
11  Pagonis, Demetrius           McDonough              4:52.50
12  Meadows, Mike                Liberty                4:52.85
13  Clasing, john                Dulaney                4:53.21
14  Hairfield, Pat               Archbishop Curly       4:56.21
15  Mathers, Dustin              North Carroll          4:57.13
16  August, Phillip              Mount St. Joe          4:59.22
17  Matusek, Kevin               Loyola                 4:59.63
18  Richardson, Ian              John Carroll           5:00.04
19  White, Jordan                Francis Scott Key      5:00.50
20  Meyer, Thomas                Mount St. Joe          5:04.90
21  Zarzaca, Justin              Leonardtown            5:05.17
22  Stakem, Andy                 Urbana                 5:06.86
23  Weaver, Mike                 Williamsport           5:07.38
24  Steiger, Dennis              Leonardtown            5:08.51
25  Thompson, Chris              Perry Hall             5:08.75
26  Wachter, Pat                 Century                5:10.43
27  James, Kyle                  McDonough              5:10.62
28  Erford, Matt                 Loyola                 5:10.67
29  Wolfe, Ben                   Dulaney                5:11.69
30  Mathews, Nolan               Kent Island            5:18.66
31  Dennison, Andrew             John Carroll           5:18.75
32  Bosse, Dan                   Century                5:19.20
33  Janes, Greg                  Dulaney                5:20.39
34  Bucha, Joe                   John Carroll           5:21.36
35  Viers, Brad                  John Carroll           5:22.02
36  Shipley, Buck                Dulaney                5:25.75
37  Frock, Chris                 Winters Mill           5:32.59
38  Barret, Jacob                Kent Island            5:33.79
39  Winter, Jesse                Francis Scott Key      5:42.38
40  Miluski, Tyler               Leonardtown            5:44.20
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Stasiowski, Ryan             Loyola                10:05.99
2   Bernard, Dylan               Urbana                10:06.54
3   Lilley, Mike                 Williamsport          10:10.29
4   Pickett, Josh                John Carroll          10:11.74
5   McAuliffe, John              Loyola                10:28.78
6   Pagonis, Demetrius           McDonough             10:31.21
7   Welsh, Jared                 Francis Scott Key     10:34.78
8   Van Parys, Brian             Mount St. Joe         10:43.19
9   Skarda, Tim                  Archbishop Curly      10:46.62
10  Lange, Greg                  Loyola                10:53.19
11  Cross, Andrew                Liberty               10:57.84
12  Hughes, Jared                Century               11:17.91
13  Paul, Cameron                Leonardtown           11:19.43
14  Kelsh, Dan                   Liberty               11:23.78
15  Fillipou, Nick               Perry Hall            11:26.66
16  Haje, Naseem                 Williamsport          11:35.51
17  Peters, John                 Dulaney               11:37.26
18  Dubbs, Jason                 Liberty               11:37.61
19  Hughes, Sean                 Century               11:40.17
20  Abruzzo, Adam                Kent Island           11:42.41
21  King, Bill                   Dulaney               11:51.48
22  Parker, Andrew               Winters Mill          11:59.14
23  Frey, Jon                    Kent Island           12:30.74
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Preliminaries
1   Fletcher, Chris              McDonough                 7.98  q
2   Oliver, Chas                 Mount St. Joe             8.03  q
3   Watts, Aaron                 Mount St. Joe             8.11  q
4   Ford, Robby                  McDonough                 8.19  q
5   Harris, Jordan               Mount St. Joe             8.25  q
6   Coltharp, Connor             Kent Island               8.35  q
7   Ragin, Kurt                  Archbishop Curly          8.42  q
8   Treadway, Tyler              Urbana                    8.43  q
9   Robinson, Terrence           Mount St. Joe             8.44  q
10  Horn, Lucas                  Archbishop Curly          8.70  q
11  Henning, Kyle                Francis Scott Key         9.07  q
12  Ingraham, Stephen            Williamsport              9.14  q
13  Tsao, Adam                   Dulaney                   9.15
13  Antol, Chris                 Liberty                   9.15
15  Oles, Andrew                 Loyola                    9.18
16  Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill              9.22
17  Deppe, Tristam               Loyola                    9.26
18  Campbell, Dylan              North Carroll             9.33
19  Amegashie, Aisley            Urbana                    9.35
20  Brown, Chris                 Liberty                   9.83
21  Groomes, Isaiah              Winters Mill              9.85
22  Pickett, Shane               Francis Scott Key        10.46
23  Yelenich, Evan               Century                  10.86
24  Smith, Dan                   John Carroll             11.07
25  Bowie, Justin                Williamsport             11.74
26  Bennet, Colton               Century                  12.56
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Semi-Finals
1   Ford, Robby                  McDonough                 7.93   Q
2   Watts, Aaron                 Mount St. Joe             8.00   Q
3   Harris, Jordan               Mount St. Joe             7.99   Q
4   Oliver, Chas                 Mount St. Joe             8.01   Q
5   Coltharp, Connor             Kent Island               8.08   Q
6   Fletcher, Chris              McDonough                 8.33   Q
7   Ragin, Kurt                  Archbishop Curly          8.23
8   Treadway, Tyler              Urbana                    8.43
9   Robinson, Terrence           Mount St. Joe             8.54
10  Henning, Kyle                Francis Scott Key         8.72
11  Ingraham, Stephen            Williamsport              9.31
12  Horn, Lucas                  Archbishop Curly         13.13
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
Finals
1   Oliver, Chas                 Mount St. Joe             7.84
2   Harris, Jordan               Mount St. Joe             7.86

3   Coltharp, Connor             Kent Island               8.01
4   Watts, Aaron                 Mount St. Joe             8.08
5   Ford, Robby                  McDonough                 8.13
6   Fletcher, Chris              McDonough                 8.24
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                                 Time
=======================================================================
1   Francis Scott Key                                   1:36.12
2   McDonough                                           1:36.60
3   Archbishop Curly                                    1:37.50
4   Loyola                                              1:37.81
5   Dulaney                                             1:39.69
6   Winters Mill                                        1:39.83
7   Century                                             1:40.39
8   Kent Island                                         1:40.89
9   Williamsport                                        1:41.36
10  Urbana                                              1:42.32
11  Liberty                                             1:42.51
12  North Carroll                                       1:42.62
13  Leonardtown                                         1:44.75
14  John Carroll                                        1:54.20
  ---  Mount St. Joe                                         DQ
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                                 Time
=======================================================================
1   Mount St. Joe                                       3:37.44
2   Loyola                                              3:41.61
3   Leonardtown                                         3:42.59
4   North Carroll                                       3:43.09
5   McDonough                                           3:44.81
6   Urbana                                              3:47.48
7   Williamsport                                        3:50.05
8   Archbishop Curly                                    3:50.97
9   Century                                             3:51.91
10  Francis Scott Key                                   3:52.56
11  Kent Island                                         3:55.27
12  Dulaney                                             3:55.97
13  Winters Mill                                        3:56.39
14  Liberty                                             3:59.30
15  John Carroll                                        4:06.01
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                                 Time
=======================================================================
1   Mount St. Joe                                       8:19.71
2   Archbishop Curly                                    8:29.78
3   Liberty                                             8:32.34
4   Loyola                                              8:34.08
5   Century                                             8:34.67
6   Urbana                                              8:37.27
7   Dulaney                                             8:39.92
8   Williamsport                                        8:42.64
9   Francis Scott Key                                   8:57.68
10  Leonardtown                                         9:19.07
11  Kent Island                                         9:23.00
12  Winters Mill                                        9:28.06
13  North Carroll                                       9:34.35
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Hruch, Nick                  Liberty                6-06.00
2   Hemphill, Ryan               Archbishop Curly       6-00.00
3   Taylor, John                 Kent Island           J6-00.00
4   Parks, Matt                  Mount St. Joe         J6-00.00
5   Colliflower, Andrew          Dulaney                5-08.00
6   Buchman, Jesse               Williamsport          J5-08.00
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Adami, Erik                  North Carroll         12-06.00
2   Ford, Robby                  McDonough             12-00.00
3   Darmody, Andrew              Mount St. Joe         11-06.00
4   Meyers, Shawn                Perry Hall            11-00.00
5   Eichel, Geoff                Perry Hall            10-06.00
5   Waldt, Steve                 Archbishop Curly      10-06.00
5   Antol, Chris                 Liberty               10-06.00
5   Fishman, Lucas               Urbana                10-06.00
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Parker, Duane                Mount St. Joe         20-11.75
2   Paquin, Steve                Loyola                20-02.75
3   Thomas, David                Francis Scott Key     18-10.75
4   Gross, Justin                McDonough             18-09.50
5   Johnson, Dorian              Mount St. Joe         18-08.25

6   Toohey, Patrick              McDonough             18-07.50
7   Allen, Kyle                  Leonardtown           17-10.50
8   Bernard, Daniel              McDonough             17-06.75
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Parker, Duane                Mount St. Joe         42-01.50
2   Price, Markeith              Mount St. Joe         41-00.50
3   Johnson, Dorian              Mount St. Joe         40-00.00
4   Paquin, Steve                Loyola                38-10.00
5   Thomas, David                Francis Scott Key     38-05.50
6   Tillman, Tim                 Loyola                37-07.50
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                    Time
=======================================================================
1   Burden, Ben                  North Carroll         47-08.25
2   Nkere, Basile                Archbishop Curly      46-02.00
3   Dantoni, Ben                 Archbishop Curly      45-05.50
4   Moses-Hampton, Malc          McDonough             44-07.00
5   Drenner, Jay                 Mount St. Joe         42-07.75
6   Means, Zach                  Winters Mill          42-04.75