2010 Carroll County Championships
At Hagerstown Community College
Results
1/23/2010
Provided by M & D Timing

Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: @  7.10  2009        Alexis Hurd, North Carroll                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bush, Alexis                 Century                   7.70Q  1  7.696
  2 Gates, Amanda                Manchester V              7.74Q  3 
  3 Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V              7.76Q  4 
  4 Mezebish, Cody               South Carrol              7.92Q  2 
  5 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster               7.70Q  1  7.700
  6 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                   7.87Q  4 
  7 Lacroix, Veronique           Liberty                   7.97Q  2 
  8 O'Donoghue, Teri             Liberty                   8.04Q  3 
  9 Bourki, Amanda               North Carrol              7.98q  2 
 10 Heishman, Bailey             South Carrol              8.02q  4 
 11 McGovern, Alexa              Century                   8.10q  3 
 12 Beerbower, Kelsey            Francis Scot              8.13q  4 
 13 Donovan, Megan               Manchester V              8.17   1 
 14 Bosiacki, Alexis             South Carrol              8.18   3 
 15 Lamb, Morgan                 Century                   8.19   2 
 15 Devilbiss, Molly             Francis Scot              8.19   1 
 17 Pope, Julia                  North Carrol              8.21   1 
 18 Ebbert, Justine              North Carrol              8.34   4 
 19 Ingham, Elizabeth            Francis Scot              8.40   3 
 20 Kriemer, Kristen             Winters Mill              8.45   1 
 21 Pugh, Jordan                 Winters Mill              8.56   2 
 22 Carrier, Gabby               Westminster               8.62   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: @  7.10  2009        Alexis Hurd, North Carroll                  
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gates, Amanda                Manchester V              7.60Q  1 
  2 Bush, Alexis                 Century                   7.74Q  2 
  3 Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V              7.63Q  1 
  4 Mezebish, Cody               South Carrol              7.77Q  2 
  5 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                   7.80q  1 
  6 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster               7.88q  2 
  7 Bourki, Amanda               North Carrol              8.01   2 
  8 O'Donoghue, Teri             Liberty                   8.04   2 
  9 McGovern, Alexa              Century                   8.06   1  8.053
  9 Heishman, Bailey             South Carrol              8.06   1  8.055
 11 Lacroix, Veronique           Liberty                   8.09   1 
 12 Beerbower, Kelsey            Francis Scot              8.12   2 
Preliminaries
 13 Donovan, Megan               Manchester V                       
 14 Bosiacki, Alexis             South Carrol                       
 15 Lamb, Morgan                 Century                            
 15 Devilbiss, Molly             Francis Scot                       
 17 Pope, Julia                  North Carrol                       
 18 Ebbert, Justine              North Carrol                       
 19 Ingham, Elizabeth            Francis Scot                       
 20 Kriemer, Kristen             Winters Mill                       
 21 Pugh, Jordan                 Winters Mill                       
 22 Carrier, Gabby               Westminster                        
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @  7.10  2009        Alexis Hurd, North Carroll                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V              7.49   10   
  2 Gates, Amanda                Manchester V              7.66    8   
  3 Mezebish, Cody               South Carrol              7.72    6   
  4 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                   7.77    4    7.764
  5 Bush, Alexis                 Century                   7.77    2    7.770
  6 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster               8.08    1   
Semi-Finals
  7 Bourki, Amanda               North Carrol                    
  8 O'Donoghue, Teri             Liberty                         
  9 McGovern, Alexa              Century                         
  9 Heishman, Bailey             South Carrol                    
 11 Lacroix, Veronique           Liberty                         
 12 Beerbower, Kelsey            Francis Scot                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 42.57  2006        Alexis Hurd, North Carroll                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coppa, Brittnay              North Carrol             43.39   6  10   
  2 Mezebish, Cody               South Carrol             43.80   5   8   
  3 Beerbower, Kelsey            Francis Scot             44.53   6   6   
  4 Ross, Ashley                 Liberty                  45.16   5   4   
  5 Bourki, Amanda               North Carrol             45.37   3   2   
  6 Rutherford, Nicole           Winters Mill             45.59   6   1   
  7 Phillips, Natalie            Manchester V             46.61   6 
  8 Rowlands, Chloe              Liberty                  46.87   1 
  9 Stillings, Taylor            Liberty                  47.33   5 
 10 Roemer, Rachel               South Carrol             47.74   3 
 11 Vreeland, Anna               Century                  47.78   4 
 12 McCoy, Chelsie               North Carrol             47.85   5 
 13 Janyska, Olivia              Century                  48.09   4 
 14 Holt, Cori                   Winters Mill             48.18   2 
 15 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              49.25   3 
 16 Peck, Lauren                 Francis Scot             50.02   2 
 17 Beane, Erin                  Century                  50.49   4 
 18 Bodden, Madeline             Winters Mill             51.19   2 
 19 Hayes, Grace                 Westminster              52.53   1 
 20 Baile, Bethany               Francis Scot             53.24   1 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 1:21.30  2009        Katie Crumbaugh, North Carroll            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coppa, Brittnay              North Carrol           1:21.85   5  10   
  2 Mcelroy, Samantha            Liberty                1:22.50   5   8   
  3 Rowlands, Chloe              Liberty                1:27.09   4   6   
  4 Rutherford, Nicole           Winters Mill           1:28.04   5   4   
  5 Arndt, Brittany              Liberty                1:28.50   4   2   
  6 Dearie, Allie                Century                1:28.97   5   1   
  7 Bielski, Shannon             Century                1:30.44   4 
  8 Maleski, Kathleen            South Carrol           1:31.93   3 
  9 Chmielewski, Rebecca         South Carrol           1:32.18   3 
 10 Baytop, Ciara                Manchester V           1:32.60   2 
 11 Kniesler, Connie             Winters Mill           1:33.00   2 
 12 Wivell, Amanda               Francis Scot           1:34.20   2 
 13 Sheldon, Jenna               Century                1:36.98   3 
 14 Peck, Lauren                 Francis Scot           1:37.60   2 
 15 Findeisen, Tori              South Carrol           1:38.09   1 
 16 Smith, Hannah                Manchester V           1:39.69   1 
 17 Robbins, Rachel              North Carrol           1:41.07   1 
 18 Burns, Rachel                Westminster            1:44.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 2:27.99  2006        Katie Hertsch, Winters Mill               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linde, Maura                 Century                2:25.83@  10   
  2 Diffendal, Erica             Winters Mill           2:27.69@   8   
  3 Larkin, Rachel               Century                2:29.58    6   
  4 Lambert, Michele             Liberty                2:35.87    4   
  5 Mcelroy, Samantha            Liberty                2:36.94    2   
  6 Tarnalicki, Taylor           Liberty                2:37.45    1   
  7 Graybill, Marrinda           Francis Scot           2:39.13  
  8 Rutherford, Nicole           Winters Mill           2:41.83  
  9 Bopst, Bridget               South Carrol           2:43.76  
 10 Beall, Jessica               Winters Mill           2:43.77  
 11 Quinn, erin                  South Carrol           2:45.72  
 12 Tompkins, Jen                South Carrol           2:46.76  
 13 Kolb, Stephanie              Century                2:52.36  
 14 Gasior, Kerri                Francis Scot           3:07.73  
 15 Hall, Maria                  North Carrol           3:15.95  
 16 Warner, Kaitlyn              Westminster            3:19.23  
 17 Gasior, Karen                Francis Scot           3:26.96  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 5:20.30  2009        Maura Linde, Century                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linde, Maura                 Century                5:15.90@  10   
  2 Oneda, Hannah                Winters Mill           5:21.58    8   
  3 McGovern, Kirsten            Century                5:46.14    6   
  4 Diffendal, Erica             Winters Mill           5:50.78    4   
  5 Lambert, Michele             Liberty                5:57.06    2   
  6 Carlin, Emily                South Carrol           5:59.36    1   
  7 Todd, Katie                  Century                5:59.60  
  8 Bopst, Bridget               South Carrol           6:01.04  
  9 McCarthy, Kirsten            Manchester V           6:13.94  
 10 Jadi, Jihane                 Liberty                6:34.00  
 11 de Benedictis, Kim           Liberty                6:34.50  
 12 Kerzel, Emily                Winters Mill           6:35.00  
 13 Pooton, Casey                South Carrol           6:35.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 11:33.00  2009        Maura Linde, Century                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oneda, Hannah                Winters Mill          11:31.42@  10   
  2 Linde, Maura                 Century               11:44.35    8   
  3 McGovern, Kirsten            Century               12:16.69    6   
  4 Sullivan, Casey              Liberty               12:29.07    4   
  5 Todd, Katie                  Century               12:52.47    2   
  6 Robinson, Catherine          South Carrol          13:23.70    1   
  7 Souders, Maura               Liberty               13:25.29  
  8 Carlin, Emily                South Carrol          13:33.83  
  9 Staley, Leah                 Winters Mill          14:12.20  
 10 McCarthy, Kirsten            Manchester V          14:21.22  
 11 Simensky, Jenny              Winters Mill          14:28.59  
 12 Rund, Emily                  North Carrol          14:59.85  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
      County: @  8.50  2002        Katie Riley, North Carroll                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gates, Amanda                Manchester V              9.41Q  3 
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carrol              9.87Q  1 
  3 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill             10.02Q  2 
  4 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              10.04q  2 
  5 Hughes, Nicole               Century                  10.20q  2 
  6 Stillings, Taylor            Liberty                  10.48q  1 
  7 Petersen, Emily              South Carrol             10.74   3 
  8 Fagnant, Dailee              Century                  10.77   3 
  9 Smith, Carolyn               Winters Mill             10.86   1 
 10 Keller, Michelle             Liberty                  11.01   2 
 11 Hayes, Grace                 Westminster              11.02   3 
 12 Baile, Bethany               Francis Scot             11.04   1 
 13 Sheldon, Jenna               Century                  11.28   1 
 14 Estes, Becca                 South Carrol             11.47   1 
 15 Heishman, Sarah              South Carrol             11.72   2 
 16 Schmier, Megan               Liberty                  12.06   3 
 17 Devilbiss, Molly             Francis Scot             12.70   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @  8.50  2002        Katie Riley, North Carroll                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gates, Amanda                Manchester V              9.13   10   
  2 Ebbert, Justine              North Carrol              9.83    8   
  3 Velazquez, Clarissa          Winters Mill              9.89    6   
  4 Hughes, Nicole               Century                  10.05    4   
  5 Bartley, Tirzah              Westminster              10.37    2   
  6 Stillings, Taylor            Liberty                  10.50    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Petersen, Emily              South Carrol                    
  8 Fagnant, Dailee              Century                         
  9 Smith, Carolyn               Winters Mill                    
 10 Keller, Michelle             Liberty                         
 11 Hayes, Grace                 Westminster                     
 12 Baile, Bethany               Francis Scot                    
 13 Sheldon, Jenna               Century                         
 14 Estes, Becca                 South Carrol                    
 15 Heishman, Sarah              South Carrol                    
 16 Schmier, Megan               Liberty                         
 17 Devilbiss, Molly             Francis Scot                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 1:54.00  2009        North Carroll                             
                         A. Hurd, E. Hurd, Crumbaugh, Melville             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:53.02@  2  10   
     1) Donovan, Megan                  2) Hurd, Erika              
     3) Phillips, Natalie               4) Gates, Amanda                  
  2 Century  'A'                                        1:54.04   2   8   
     1) Bush, Alexis                    2) Hughes, Nicole                 
     3) McGovern, Alexa                 4) Janyska, Olivia                
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        1:55.32   1   6   
     1) Ross, Ashley                    2) O'Donoghue, Teri               
     3) Stillings, Taylor               4) Rowlands, Chloe                
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:55.61   2   4   
     1) Ader, Amy                       2) Bosiacki, Alexis               
     3) Mezebish, Cody                  4) Heishman, Bailey               
  5 North Carroll  'A'                                  1:56.86   2   2   
     1) Coppa, Brittnay                 2) McCoy, Chelsie                 
     3) Melville, Amber                 4) Bourki, Amanda                 
  6 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              2:00.63   1   1   
     1) Ingham, Elizabeth               2) Beerbower, Kelsey              
     3) Devilbiss, Molly                4) Kiernan, Kendall               
  7 Winters Mill  'A'                                   2:02.39   1 
     1) Velazquez, Clarissa             2) Meushaw, Katie                 
     3) Holt, Cori                      4) Kriemer, Kristen               
  8 Westminster  'A'                                    2:17.37   1 
     1) Bartley, Tirzah                 2) Carrier, Gabby                 
     3) Hayes, Grace                    4) Rooney, Emily                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 4:25.04  2004        Century                                   
                         Belsinger, Burgoyne, Thomas, Dickerson            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Carroll  'A'                                  4:17.74@  2  10   
     1) Coppa, Brittnay                 2) McCoy, Chelsie                 
     3) Melville, Amber                 4) Bourki, Amanda                 
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        4:20.43@  2   8   
     1) Arndt, Brittany                 2) Rowlands, Chloe                
     3) Mcelroy, Samantha               4) Stillings, Taylor              
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:28.42   2   6   
     1) Chmielewski, Rebecca            2) Quinn, erin                    
     3) Mezebish, Cody                  4) Maleski, Kathleen              
  4 Century  'A'                                        4:29.37   2   4   
     1) Bielski, Shannon                2) Vreeland, Anna                 
     3) Dearie, Allie                   4) Hughes, Nicole                 
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              4:45.19   1   2   
     1) Beerbower, Kelsey               2) Ingham, Elizabeth              
     3) Mayhew, Megan                   4) Forman, Cassie                 
  6 Manchester Valley  'A'                              4:48.82   1   1   
     1) Baytop, Ciara                   2) Badders, Julianne              
     3) Kohler, Rachyl                  4) Gates, Amanda                  
  7 Winters Mill  'A'                                   4:49.03   1 
     1) Velazquez, Clarissa             2) Meushaw, Katie                 
     3) Kniesler, Connie                4) Diffendal, Erica               
  8 Westminster  'A'                                    5:39.76   1 
     1) Patterson, Sarah                2) Hayes, Grace                   
     3) Walker, Savannah                4) Rooney, Emily                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 10:23.27  2008        Century                                  
                          Linde, Dearie, McGovern, Bielski                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                       10:06.02@  10   
     1) Dearie, Allie                   2) McGovern, Kirsten              
     3) Linde, Maura                    4) Larkin, Rachel                 
  2 Liberty  'A'                                       10:07.27@   8   
     1) Arndt, Brittany                 2) Mcelroy, Samantha              
     3) Lambert, Michele                4) Tarnalicki, Taylor             
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                  11:00.80    6   
     1) Beall, Jessica                  2) Oneda, Hannah                  
     3) Kniesler, Connie                4) Smith, Carolyn                 
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                 11:22.91    4   
     1) Bopst, Bridget                  2) Tompkins, Jen                  
     3) Findeisen, Tori                 4) Quinn, erin                    
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             11:49.99    2   
     1) Graybill, Marrinda              2) Mayhew, Megan                  
     3) Forman, Cassie                  4) Wivell, Amanda                 
  6 North Carroll  'A'                                 12:22.79    1   
     1) Dodson, Beth                    2) Rund, Emily                    
     3) Thompson, Heather               4) Pagels, Anna                   
  7 Westminster  'A'                                   13:17.13  
     1) Warner, Kaitlyn                 2) Burns, Rachel                  
     3) Carrier, Gabby                  4) Walker, Savannah               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @  5-06  2009        Amber Melville, North Carroll               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melville, Amber              North Carrol           5-06.00@  10   
  2 Keller, Michelle             Liberty                4-10.00    8   
  3 Tiburzi, Olivia              Century                4-08.00    6   
  4 Neral, Dannie                Century                4-06.00    4   
  5 Roop, Addie                  Francis Scot          J4-06.00    2   
  6 Kiernan, Kendall             Francis Scot          J4-06.00    1   
  7 Vienneau, Hanna              Century                4-04.00  
  8 Gill, Kayleigh               Liberty               J4-04.00  
  9 Myers, Cat                   Winters Mill          J4-04.00  
 -- Meushaw, Katie               Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Simensky, Jenny              Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Hurd, Erika                  Manchester V                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 10-00  2002        Lindsay Winter, North Carroll               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Jamie               Liberty                7-06.00   10   
  2 Eng, Amanda                  Liberty               J7-06.00    8   
  3 Atkinson, Betsy              Liberty               J7-06.00    6   
  4 Beane, Erin                  Century                7-00.00    4   
  5 Taylor, Katie                Winters Mill           6-06.00    2   
  6 Buswell, Kirstyn             South Carrol          J6-06.00    1   
  7 Jones, Kaitlin               North Carrol          J6-06.00  
 -- Neral, Dannie                Century                     NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 38-05  1999        Kiara Adams, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kermisch, Lindsay            Westminster           32-06.50   10   
  2 Caparelli, Kelsey            Century               28-08.50    8   
  3 Keller, Michelle             Liberty               28-05.00    6   
  4 Spangler, Katie              Winters Mill          28-00.50    4   
  5 Hennessee, Stephanie         North Carrol          27-10.00    2   
  6 Rich, Jordan                 Century               26-11.50    1   
  7 Myers, Cat                   Winters Mill          26-06.00  
  8 Gill, Natalie                Liberty               25-06.50  
  9 Kapinos, Samantha            North Carrol          24-09.75  
 10 Denny, Rachel                South Carrol          24-08.50  
 11 Etheridge, Megan             Century               23-07.25  
 12 Coeburn, Ashley              South Carrol          23-07.00  
 13 Ingham, Elizabeth            Francis Scot          23-00.00  
 14 Mays, Shannon                North Carrol          22-10.25  
 15 Williams, Jasmine            Francis Scot          22-07.25  
 16 Denny, Corrine               South Carrol          21-06.00  
 17 Hall, Leslie                 Manchester V          16-10.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Century  'B'                                       x2:05.03  
     1) Conner, Jenny                   2) Cooper, Erin                   
     3) Rockefeller, Cynthia            4) Conner, Sarah                  
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        2:05.71  
     1) Caballero, Daniella             2) Schmier, Megan                 
     3) Stewart, Taylor                 4) Tokar, Rachel                  
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                  2:09.90  
     1) Ince, Camille                   2) Mezebish, Tori                 
     3) Shoffer, Marley                 4) Boston, Carly                  
  4 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              2:20.79  
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Goon, Liz                      
     3) Henderson, Sabre                4) Brothers, Erin                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        4:59.07  
     1) Stewart, Taylor                 2) Schmier, Megan                 
     3) Caballero, Daniella             4) Tokar, Rachel                  
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  5:05.48  
     1) Boss, Shannon                   2) Boyd, Lauren                   
     3) Boss, Alison                    4) Roemer, Michelle               
  3 Winters Mill  'A'                                   5:08.13  
     1) Brooks, Shannon                 2) Blye, Darcy                    
     3) Morris, Beth                    4) DeCasare, Olivia               
  4 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              5:35.44  
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Goon, Liz                      
     3) Brothers, Erin                  4) Henderson, Sabre               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Century  'B'                                      x11:22.91  
     1) Murrill, Kelsey                 2) Bovard, Mary                   
     3) Davlin, Erica                   4) Weiber, Beth Ann               
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                 12:58.47  
     1) Rude, Brittany                  2) Klausmeyer, Ellie              
     3) Centi, Nicole                   4) Roemer, Michelle               
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ashlyn             Liberty                5-06.00  
  2 Petrillo, Emi                Liberty                5-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stricker, Lauren             South Carrol          26-00.50  
  2 Anderson, Ashlyn             Liberty               20-03.50  
  3 Dennison, Rachel             Century               20-00.00  
  4 Ellis, Melissa               South Carrol          17-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: @  6.32  2006        Issa Connell, North Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrice, Chris               Liberty                   6.89Q  4 
  2 Titus, Josh                  Century                   6.91Q  3 
  3 Madison, Jerel               Francis Scot              6.97Q  1 
  4 Hinton, Nick                 Liberty                   7.20Q  2 
  5 Fernikees, Sam               Westminster               7.03Q  1 
  6 Shipley, Johnny              North Carrol              7.17Q  4 
  7 Yingling, Jimmy              Westminster               7.20Q  3 
  8 Redhi, Brandon               Francis Scot              7.22Q  2 
  9 Humm, Tim                    Francis Scot              7.22q  4  7.220
  9 Poist, Ashton                North Carrol              7.22q  1  7.219
 11 Smith, Ben                   Liberty                   7.30q  3 
 12 Cavey, Klye                  Manchester V              7.33q  4 
 13 Thompson, David              Century                   7.42   4 
 14 Jaeger, Cody                 South Carrol              7.50   3 
 15 Rought, George               Century                   7.53   2 
 16 Hewell, Derrick              South Carrol              7.56   2 
 17 Overton, Damian              Winters Mill              7.67   1 
 18 Frank, Dominick              Manchester V              7.77   1 
 19 Farley, Keegan               North Carrol              7.78   3 
 19 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill              7.78   2 
 21 Mack, Joe                    Westminster               7.97   2 
 22 Conoway, Greg                Manchester V              8.10   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
      County: @  6.32  2006        Issa Connell, North Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Madison, Jerel               Francis Scot              6.89Q  1 
  2 Fernikees, Sam               Westminster               6.99Q  2 
  3 Titus, Josh                  Century                   6.92Q  1 
  4 Redhi, Brandon               Francis Scot              7.00Q  2 
  5 Yingling, Jimmy              Westminster               7.16q  1 
  6 Shipley, Johnny              North Carrol              7.18q  1 
  7 Hinton, Nick                 Liberty                   7.19   2 
  8 Humm, Tim                    Francis Scot              7.23   1 
  9 Cavey, Klye                  Manchester V              7.26   2 
 10 Smith, Ben                   Liberty                   7.27   1 
 -- Patrice, Chris               Liberty                     FS   2 
 -- Poist, Ashton                North Carrol                FS   2 
Preliminaries
 13 Thompson, David              Century                            
 14 Jaeger, Cody                 South Carrol                       
 15 Rought, George               Century                            
 16 Hewell, Derrick              South Carrol                       
 17 Overton, Damian              Winters Mill                       
 18 Frank, Dominick              Manchester V                       
 19 Farley, Keegan               North Carrol                       
 19 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill                       
 21 Mack, Joe                    Westminster                        
 22 Conoway, Greg                Manchester V                       
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @  6.32  2006        Issa Connell, North Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Titus, Josh                  Century                   6.88   10   
  2 Redhi, Brandon               Francis Scot              6.93    8   
  3 Madison, Jerel               Francis Scot              7.01    6   
  4 Fernikees, Sam               Westminster               7.08    4   
  5 Yingling, Jimmy              Westminster               7.20    2   
  6 Shipley, Johnny              North Carrol              7.22    1   
Semi-Finals
  7 Hinton, Nick                 Liberty                         
  8 Humm, Tim                    Francis Scot                    
  9 Cavey, Klye                  Manchester V                    
 10 Smith, Ben                   Liberty                         
 -- Poist, Ashton                North Carrol                    
 -- Patrice, Chris               Liberty                         
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 36.60  2009        James Ways, Winters Mill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carrol             36.82   6  10   
  2 Patrice, Chris               Liberty                  37.25   6   8   
  3 Titus, Josh                  Century                  37.54   6   6   
  4 Redhi, Brandon               Francis Scot             38.31   6   4   
  5 Shipley, Johnny              North Carrol             38.79   5   2   
  6 Russell, Richard             Century                  38.91   5   1   
  7 Baugher, Jacob               Westminster              39.07   5 
  8 Woods, Julian                Century                  39.78   5 
  9 Hinton, Nick                 Liberty                  39.94   4 
 10 Cavey, Klye                  Manchester V             39.94   4 
 11 Mattingly, Brendan           South Carrol             40.34   4 
 12 Paylor, Vincent              Winters Mill             40.76   3 
 13 Aspril, Zach                 North Carrol             40.77   3 
 14 Lawson, Justin               Francis Scot             41.39   3 
 15 Shriver, Grant               Westminster              42.28   4 
 16 Weisman, Matt                South Carrol             42.36   2 
 17 Hawes, Toby                  Liberty                  42.45   1 
 18 Egolf, Zach                  Manchester V             43.12   2 
 19 Frank, Dominick              Manchester V             43.25   2 
 20 Luber, Michael               Winters Mill             44.62   1 
 21 Mack, Joe                    Westminster              45.01   2 
 22 Shriver, Andrew              Winters Mill             45.02   1 
 23 Stearns, Brandon             Francis Scot             46.00   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 1:07.70  2000        Jesse O'Connell, Westminster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raver, Ben                   North Carrol           1:10.60   6  10   
  2 Spangler, Ryan               Winters Mill           1:11.13   5   8   
  3 Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           1:11.56   6   6   
  4 Winter, Jesse                Francis Scot           1:12.27   6   4   
  5 Russell, Richard             Century                1:12.68   6   2   
  6 Warfield, Alex               Winters Mill           1:13.89   5   1   
  7 Smith, Matt                  North Carrol           1:15.24   5 
  8 Swiontek, Mike               Liberty                1:16.66   3 
  9 Mattingly, Brendan           South Carrol           1:16.73   4 
 10 Austin, Danny                Century                1:17.24   4 
 11 Sumpter, Marco               South Carrol           1:17.39   4 
 12 Onigbinde, Theo              Century                1:17.62   4 
 13 Baugher, Jacob               Westminster            1:20.26   5 
 14 Carroll, Josh                Liberty                1:20.40   2 
 15 Weisman, Matt                South Carrol           1:20.52   3 
 16 Stambaugh, Nevin             Francis Scot           1:20.57   3 
 17 Taylor, Kevin                Westminster            1:21.94   2 
 18 Moyer, Mike                  North Carrol           1:22.21   3 
 19 Conoway, Greg                Manchester V           1:25.23   1 
 20 Courpus, Alex                Manchester V           1:28.03   1 
 21 Gorsuch, Zach                Liberty                1:28.19   2 
 22 Strong, Doug                 Manchester V           1:28.39   1 
 23 Heaton, Geoff                Westminster            1:39.13   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 2:02.00  2009        Chris Frock, Winters Mill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spangler, Ryan               Winters Mill           2:03.89   10   
  2 Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           2:05.26    8   
  3 Wilson, Kody                 North Carrol           2:05.43    6   
  4 Gutkoska, Joey               North Carrol           2:07.07    4   
  5 Etheridge, Trevor            Century                2:07.16    2   
  6 Winter, Jesse                Francis Scot           2:10.64    1   
  7 Mead, Pat                    Century                2:14.40  
  8 Smith, Taylor                Liberty                2:15.97  
  9 Williams, James              Francis Scot           2:18.24  
 10 Poplawski, Nick              South Carrol           2:19.08  
 11 Mezeivtch, Mitch             Century                2:20.41  
 12 Dee, Mike                    South Carrol           2:22.02  
 13 Hegarty, Ryan                South Carrol           2:22.11  
 14 Chenoweth, Tyler             Manchester V           2:29.01  
 15 Charvat, Mark                Westminster            2:31.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 4:36.00  2009        Jake Zamostny, South Carroll              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spangler, Ryan               Winters Mill           4:44.04   10   
  2 Kelly, Jim                   Winters Mill           4:47.22    8   
  3 Mead, Pat                    Century                4:52.44    6   
  4 Pezza, Nick                  Century                4:56.48    4   
  5 Albright, Jesse              North Carrol           5:00.02    2   
  6 Fenton, Ryan                 Century                5:00.08    1   
  7 Taylor, Ryan                 Westminster            5:00.67  
  8 Bennett, Dan                 Liberty                5:12.83  
  9 Smith, Taylor                Liberty                5:12.97  
 10 Dee, Mike                    South Carrol           5:19.81  
 11 Weisgerber, Will             Winters Mill           5:29.23  
 12 Chenoweth, Tyler             Manchester V           5:32.46  
 13 Smith, Ryan                  South Carrol           5:34.01  
 14 Chaconas, Nick               South Carrol           5:34.34  
 15 Sawyer, Nick                 Liberty                5:36.07  
 16 Downey, Isaac                Manchester V           5:42.20  
 17 Barata, Val                  Westminster            5:59.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 10:10.00  2009        Jake Zamostny, South Carroll             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pezza, Nick                  Century               10:34.18   10   
  2 Cooke, Alex                  Westminster           10:37.23    8   
  3 Fenton, Ryan                 Century               10:42.50    6   
  4 Rinehart, Greg               Liberty               10:42.54    4   
  5 Hopkins, Zach                Winters Mill          10:43.72    2   
  6 Albright, Jesse              North Carrol          10:57.07    1   
  7 Filomena, Jimmy              Liberty               10:58.83  
  8 Cox, Reilly                  Winters Mill          11:13.87  
  9 Basham, Bryan                South Carrol          11:33.88  
 10 Taylor, Ryan                 Westminster           11:43.94  
 11 Chenoweth, Tyler             Manchester V          11:44.18  
 12 Tripp, Matt                  Century               11:46.68  
 13 Downey, Isaac                Manchester V          11:48.33  
 14 Wesloh, Dan                  Liberty               11:53.90  
 15 Ulrich, Shawn                Winters Mill          12:01.41  
 16 Chaconas, Nick               South Carrol          12:35.06  
 17 Bullock, Nick                South Carrol          12:55.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
      County: @  7.10  2000        Jared Craig, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Tommy                Francis Scot              8.50Q  1 
  2 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill              8.51Q  3 
  3 Woods, Julian                Century                   8.71Q  2 
  4 Thomas, Chris                Francis Scot              8.66q  3 
  5 Shriver, Grant               Westminster               9.25q  1 
  6 Dell, Zach                   North Carrol              9.46q  3 
  7 Saunders, Dustin             Winters Mill              9.47   1 
  8 Aspril, Zach                 North Carrol              9.56   2 
  9 Rought, George               Century                  10.26   1 
 10 Carroll, Josh                Liberty                  10.27   1 
 11 Chenoweth, Corey             Manchester V             11.07   3 
 12 Evans, Ryan                  Manchester V             11.31   2 
 13 Onigbinde, Theo              Century                  11.68   3 
 -- Davis, Patrick               Winters Mill                DQ   2  under hurdle
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @  7.10  2000        Jared Craig, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill              8.43   10   
  2 Butler, Tommy                Francis Scot              8.48    8   
  3 Woods, Julian                Century                   8.71    6   
  4 Thomas, Chris                Francis Scot              9.16    4   
  5 Shriver, Grant               Westminster               9.20    2   
  6 Dell, Zach                   North Carrol              9.37    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Saunders, Dustin             Winters Mill                    
  8 Aspril, Zach                 North Carrol                    
  9 Rought, George               Century                         
 10 Carroll, Josh                Liberty                         
 11 Chenoweth, Corey             Manchester V                    
 12 Evans, Ryan                  Manchester V                    
 13 Onigbinde, Theo              Century                         
 -- Davis, Patrick               Winters Mill                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 1:37.10  2005        Winters Mill                              
                         Wike, Azang-Njaah, Kennedy, Taylor                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Century  'A'                                        1:38.15   2  10   
     1) Titus, Josh                     2) Russell, Richard               
     3) Thompson, David                 4) Woods, Julian                  
  2 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:39.09   2   8   
     1) Madison, Jerel                  2) Redhi, Brandon                 
     3) Humm, Tim                       4) Thomas, Chris                  
  3 North Carroll  'A'                                  1:40.56   2   6   
     1) Raver, Ben                      2) Poist, Ashton                  
     3) Smith, Matt                     4) Kapinos, Ben                   
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        1:40.92   2   4   
     1) Patrice, Chris                  2) Smith, Ben                     
     3) Hinton, Nick                    4) Hawes, Toby                    
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:44.87   1   2   
     1) Hewell, Derrick                 2) Sumpter, Marco                 
     3) Styers, Luke                    4) Jaeger, Cody                   
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                   1:45.22   1   1   
     1) Paylor, Vincent                 2) Davis, Patrick                 
     3) Stanton, Burke                  4) Gentzel, Matt                  
  7 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:49.37   1 
     1) Egolf, Zach                     2) Conoway, Greg                  
     3) Frank, Dominick                 4) Cavey, Klye                    
 -- Westminster  'A'                                         DQ   1  exchange zone violat
     1) Yingling, Jimmy                 2) Shriver, Grant                 
     3) Barata, Val                     4) Fernikees, Sam                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
      County: @ 3:36.50  1981        Westminster                               
                         Chapin, Robertson, Desmond, Whitmore              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              3:44.35   2  10   
     1) Miller, Tim                     2) Butler, Tommy                  
     3) Fowler, Samson                  4) Redhi, Brandon                 
  2 North Carroll  'A'                                  3:46.61   2   8   
     1) Raver, Ben                      2) Wilson, Kody                   
     3) Smith, Matt                     4) Gutkoska, Joey                 
  3 Century  'A'                                        3:48.49   1   6   
     1) Hale, Chris                     2) Austin, Danny                  
     3) Thompson, David                 4) Onigbinde, Theo                
  4 Winters Mill  'A'                                   3:56.49   2   4   
     1) Carpenter, Tom                  2) Warfield, Alex                 
     3) Gentzel, Matt                   4) Stanton, Mitchell              
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                  3:58.71   1   2   
     1) Mattingly, Brendan              2) Weisman, Matt                  
     3) Sumpter, Marco                  4) Wing, Marc                     
  6 Westminster  'A'                                    4:07.16   1   1   
     1) Taylor, Kevin                   2) Shriver, Grant                 
     3) Baugher, Jacob                  4) Heaton, Geoff                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 8:31.43  2006        Liberty                                   
                         Hruch, Ridder, Paczynski, Cross                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                        8:42.67   10   
     1) Etheridge, Trevor               2) Pezza, Nick                    
     3) Mead, Pat                       4) Fenton, Ryan                   
  2 North Carroll  'A'                                  8:42.69    8   
     1) Albright, Jesse                 2) Gutkoska, Joey                 
     3) Smith, Matt                     4) Wilson, Kody                   
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        8:45.17    6   
     1) Bennett, Dan                    2) Swiontek, Mike                 
     3) Rinehart, Greg                  4) Smith, Taylor                  
  4 Winters Mill  'A'                                   8:52.28    4   
     1) Stanton, Mitchell               2) Cox, Reilly                    
     3) Sanders, Jake                   4) Carpenter, Tom                 
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              8:59.33    2   
     1) Winter, Jesse                   2) Williams, James                
     3) Miller, Tim                     4) Fowler, Samson                 
  6 Westminster  'A'                                    9:51.51    1   
     1) Taylor, Kevin                   2) Taylor, Ryan                   
     3) Cooke, Alex                     4) Charvat, Mark                  
  7 South Carroll  'A'                                  9:52.71  
     1) Dee, Mike                       2) Poplawski, Nick                
     3) Hegarty, Ryan                   4) Evans, Sam                     
  8 Manchester Valley  'A'                             10:14.41  
     1) Chenoweth, Tyler                2) Downey, Isaac                  
     3) Dumonchelle, Quinn              4) Krivak, Brendan                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @  6-04  2009        Tommy Butler, Francis Scott Key             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Tommy                Francis Scot           6-02.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Chris                Francis Scot           6-00.00    8   
  3 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill           5-06.00    6   
  4 Hawes, Toby                  Liberty                5-04.00    4   
  5 Etheridge, Trevor            Century                5-02.00    1.50
  5 Frances, Tom                 North Carrol           5-02.00    1.50
  7 Lawson, Justin               Francis Scot           5-00.00  
 -- Conahan, Kyle                Century                     NH  
 -- Overton, Damian              Winters Mill                NH  
 -- Corprew, Nick                Liberty                     NH  
 -- Rought, George               Century                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 13-00  2001        Andy Kuchera, Westminster                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deisher, Scott               Liberty               12-00.00   10   
  2 Bowers, Brian                Francis Scot          11-06.00    8   
  3 Poist, Ashton                North Carrol         J11-06.00    6   
  4 Gibbons, Andrew              Winters Mill          10-06.00    4   
  5 Byrnes, Adam                 Century                9-06.00    1.50
  5 Reeser, Nate                 Century                9-06.00    1.50
  6 Atkinson, Doug               Liberty               J9-06.00  
  7 Blevins, Jacob               Manchester V          J9-00.00  
  8 Stambaugh, Nevin             Francis Scot          J8-06.00  
  8 Baker, Kyle                  Liberty               J8-06.00  
  8 Rought, George               Century               J8-06.00  
 -- Stearns, Brandon             Francis Scot                NH  
 -- Evans, Ryan                  Manchester V                NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
      County: @ 53-08.50  2008        Brendan Morales, Westminster             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanni, Michael               Century               43-00.00   10   
  2 Parry, Jordan                Francis Scot          37-10.00    8   
  3 Newsom, Franklin             Liberty               36-09.00    6   
  4 Bennett, Donald              Winters Mill          36-03.00    4   
  5 Stanton, Burke               Winters Mill          34-08.00    2   
  6 Holt, Brandon                Winters Mill          34-03.00    1   
  7 Humm, Tim                    Francis Scot          33-08.00  
  8 Fitch, Giovanni              Century               32-05.00  
  9 George, Mac                  Liberty               32-00.00  
 10 Erickson, Jared              Century               31-07.00  
 11 Hall, Tanner                 Manchester V          31-00.00  
 12 Fowler, Samson               Francis Scot          30-10.00  
 13 Cullum, Justin               Manchester V          30-09.00  
 13 Selby, Kevin                 Liberty               30-09.00  
 15 Judge, Kyle                  North Carrol          28-10.00  
 16 Kennedy, Mike                South Carrol          26-00.00  
 17 Brown, Conner                Westminster           23-06.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:50.26   2 
     1) Thomas, Xavier                  2) Leimbach, Justus               
     3) Frock, Connor                   4) Forman, Ben                    
  2 Liberty  'A'                                        1:51.32   1 
     1) Rallo, Jon                      2) George, Mac                    
     3) Gorsuch, Zach                   4) Bounds, Jason                  
  3 Century  'B'                                       x1:56.30   2 
     1) Lortie, Keegan                  2) Griner, Cody                   
     3) Barbera, Dylan                  4) Tripp, Jacob                   
  4 Francis Scott Key  'B'                             x1:57.96   1 
     1) Burgett, Brenden                2) Heckathorn, Daniel             
     3) Mockler, John                   4) Bowers, Tyler                  
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:58.19   2 
     1) Constantine, Mike               2) Holden, Dave                   
     3) Spafford, John                  4) Sattler, Alex                  
  6 Manchester Valley  'B'                             x1:58.80   1 
     1) Courpus, Alex                   2) Roy, Aaron                     
     3) Chenoweth, Corey                4)                                
  7 Francis Scott Key  'C'                             x2:02.11   1 
     1) Bayelle, Nobert                 2) Stanton, Thomas                
     3) Miller, Richard                 4) Ripley, Colin                  
  8 North Carroll  'B'                                 x2:07.37   2 
     1) Laudermilk, James               2) Laudermilk, Josh               
     3) Kriel, Tom                      4) Smith, Jacob                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        4:20.47  
     1) Kaste, Dan                      2) Horn, Andy                     
     3) Gorsuch, Zach                   4)                                
  2 North Carroll  'B'                                 x4:22.85  
     1) Phillips, Kyle                  2) Cali, Corbin                   
  3 Francis Scott Key  'B'                             x4:29.92  
     1) Ferrari, Mike                   2) Leimbach, Justus               
     3) Burgett, Brenden                4) Mockler, John                  
  4 Manchester Valley  'B'                             x4:42.46  
     1) Strong, Doug                    2) Roy, Aaron                     
     3) Courpus, Alex                   4) Krivak, Brendan                
  5 Winters Mill  'A'                                   4:43.78  
     1) Scherr, Raven                   2) Vetri, Anthony                 
     3) Brooks, Michael                 4) Allbrittain, Jonathon          
  6 Francis Scott Key  'C'                             x4:51.40  
     1) Sell, Luke                      2) Bowers, Tyler                  
     3) Stanton, Thomas                 4) Miller, Richard                
  7 North Carroll  'A'                                  5:11.76  
 -- Francis Scott Key  'A'                                   DQ   1 lap early
     1) Thomas, Xavier                  2) White, Kruz                    
     3) Forman, Ben                     4) Frock, Connor                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis Scott Key  'A'                             10:02.97  
     1) Heckathorn, Daniel              2) Ferrari, Mike                  
     3) White, Kruz                     4) Sell, Luke                     
  2 North Carroll  'C'                                x10:27.69  
     1) Thorton, John                   2) Phillips, Kyle                 
     3) Oehlsen, Kevin                  4)                                
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                 10:59.71  
     1) Cullop, Dave                    2) Evans, Shane                   
     3) Holden, Dave                    4) Cooper, Alex                   
  4 North Carroll  'B'                                x11:08.20  
     1) Cali, Michael                   2) Jones, Scott                   
     3) Cali, Corbin                    4) Mitzel, Matt                   
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egolf, Zach                  Manchester V           4-10.00  
  2 Smith, Greg                  Liberty                4-06.00  
  3 Gibbons, Matt                Winters Mill           4-04.00  
  4 Smith, Bobby                 North Carrol           4-00.00  
 -- Zimmerman, Tyler             Francis Scot                NH  
 -- Leimbach, Justus             Francis Scot                NH  
 -- Frock, Connor                Francis Scot                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyle                Liberty                7-06.00  
  2 Gibbons, Matt                Winters Mill           7-00.00  
  2 Wise, Kenny                  Liberty                7-00.00  
  4 Penn, Nick                   Liberty                6-06.00  
 -- Griner, Cody                 Century                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Urbanick, Hayden             Manchester V          32-05.00  
  2 Keeney, Austin               Manchester V          30-11.00  
  3 Naylor, Zach                 Liberty               30-08.00  
  4 Ripley, Colin                Francis Scot          29-11.00  
  5 Frock, Connor                Francis Scot          29-09.00  
  6 Shaver, Devin                Liberty               29-08.00  
  7 Ditzel, Nick                 Manchester V          22-03.00  
  8 Rowlands, Lucas              Liberty               20-03.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Century                    100        2) Liberty                    98   
    3) North Carroll               55        4) Winters Mill               53   
    5) Manchester Valley           39        6) South Carroll              31   
    7) Francis Scott Key           14        8) Westminster                13   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Century                     94.50     2) Winters Mill               89   
    2) Francis Scott Key           89        4) North Carroll              66.50
    5) Liberty                     42        6) Westminster                18   
    7) South Carroll                4