Indoor Track & Field
Liberty Christmas Invite
At Liberty College
12/17/2022
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag              7.16q 23
  2 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag              7.26q 12
  3 Gooden, Lena                 Osbourn Park              7.31q 22
  4 Babcock, Devon               James W. Rob              7.47q 11
  5 Dubose, Oteria               Parkland Mag              7.53q  1
  6 Cavins, Isabelle             Liberty (Bea              7.55q  2
  7 Daniels, Nathalya            Dudley                    7.62q  5
  8 Stevens, Olivia              John S. Batt              7.66q  1  7.653
  9 Davis, Promise               Parkland Mag              7.66  10  7.655
 10 Cherry, Devon                James W. Rob              7.67   7
 11 Carpenter, Lauren            Kettle Run                7.68  17
 12 Wheeler, Alana               Palisades Hi              7.71  15  7.703
 13 Quinn, Kylee                 Culpeper Cou              7.71   2  7.705
 14 Jones, Kierra                Palisades Hi              7.74  18
 15 Huang, Alyssa                James W. Rob              7.76  14
 16 Tate, Natashe                Booker T. Wa              7.78  16
 17 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly              7.79  10  7.782
 18 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem              7.79   4  7.790
 19 Nolan, Sidney                Patriot High              7.80  20
 20 Alexander, Abigail           Riverbend Hi              7.83   9  7.821
 21 Musa, Dina                   James W. Rob              7.83   9  7.823
 22 Rempe, Josie                 Atlee                     7.84  16
 23 Turner, Maya                 Liberty (Bea              7.88  18  7.873
 24 Linder, Ja'Naya              Atkins                    7.88   3  7.880
 25 Little, Harmoni              Parkland Mag              7.89  13  7.882
 26 Braswell, Dorothy            Dudley                    7.89  21  7.883
 27 Johnson, JyKieria            Patrick Henr              7.89  16  7.884
 28 Akinbi, Foladayo             Osbourn Park              7.89   8  7.886
 29 Langaster, Nadia             Osbourn Park              7.90  12
 30 Masternick, Lindsay          Independence              7.91  22
 31 Lightner, Erin               Independence              7.92  23  7.913
 32 Bowman, Mirra                Blacksburg H              7.92  22  7.914
 33 Silver, Mercedes             Sherando                  7.93   4
 34 Munson, Ella                 McLean                    7.94   4
 35 Metts, Camdyn                Atlee                     7.95   6
 36 Morgan, Charlie              Altavista Co              7.96  15  7.955
 37 Stith, Sidney                Patriot High              7.96  12  7.956
 38 Sanders, Amia                Riverbend Hi              7.97  14
 39 Hart, Ariyana                James W. Rob              7.98   2
 40 Mullin, Erin                 James W. Rob              7.99  15  7.983
 41 Blewett, Sydney              William Byrd              7.99  11  7.987
 42 Bonhomme, Rose               William Flem              7.99   7  7.989
 43 Lyons, Zoey                  Kettle Run                7.99  18  7.990
 44 Hicks, Anaiah                William Flem              8.00  21
 45 Krear, Taylor                Brentsville               8.01  21  8.007
 46 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly              8.01   6  8.009
 47 Young, Auburn                Gainesville               8.02  22  8.016
 48 Hill, Maddie                 Western Albe              8.02  19  8.019
 49 Green-Dubose, Londyn         Parkland Mag              8.03  21
 50 Adams, Breanna               Patrick Henr              8.04  19
 51 Busenlchner, Annaka          Fauquier                  8.05   3  8.043
 52 Tessier, Grace               Kettle Run                8.05  11  8.045
 52 Harris, Aubree               Osbourn Park              8.05   7  8.045
 54 Goetz, Evie                  Fauquier                  8.06   5  8.056
 55 Stephenson, Naomi            Osbourn Park              8.06  20  8.060
 56 Revell, Makhia               Heritage (Ly              8.07   7  8.067
 57 Moonah, Chelsea              Western Albe              8.07  18  8.069
 58 Simmons, Maddie              William Byrd              8.09   8  8.081
 59 Richards, Maraiya            Riverbend Hi              8.09  15  8.086
 60 Waterfield, Kayla            Freedom (Sou              8.09   9  8.087
 61 Linder, Ja'Nique             Atkins                    8.09   5  8.090
 62 Potts, Samantha              Riverbend Hi              8.10  13  8.096
 62 Armistead, Brooke            Fauquier                  8.10   9  8.096
 64 Polston, Brianna             Sherando                  8.10   5  8.097
 64 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag              8.10   1  8.097
 64 Bell, Aliya                  Tallwood                  8.10  23  8.097
 67 Parsons, Margaret            James W. Rob              8.11  19  8.108
 68 Abbott, Ava                  Kettle Run                8.11   1  8.109
 69 Ireland, Brodilyn            Sherando                  8.12  17
 70 Britt, Zoie                  Cosby                     8.13   6
 71 Day, Janel                   Forest Park               8.14   4
 72 Hairston, Amari              Magna Vista               8.16  18  8.155
 73 Habib, Maya                  Paul VI Cath              8.16  16  8.157
 74 Wilson, Sophia               Spotsylvania              8.16  14  8.158
 75 Neall, Nora                  Forest Park               8.16  21  8.160
 76 Wallace, Summer              Riverheads                8.20  10
 77 Adu, Jolene                  Patriot High              8.21  19  8.203
 78 Robertson, Maggie            Riverheads                8.21  10  8.206
 79 Edwards-Taylor, Arieanna     Parkland Mag              8.22  17
 80 Glass, Amber                 Loudoun Vall              8.23   8
 81 Walker, A'Miyah              Booker T. Wa              8.24  15
 82 Kamalsky, Taylor             Western Albe              8.25  17
 83 Fraiser, Aislynn             Culpeper Cou              8.26  22
 84 Clauveloux, Abby             Culpeper Cou              8.27   2
 85 Zouande, Deayla              Booker T. Wa              8.28  11
 86 Fashida, Deborah             Rockbridge C              8.29   9  8.281
 87 Phillips, Rachael            Freedom (Sou              8.29  14  8.286
 88 Fugate, Amy                  Blacksburg H              8.30  20  8.295
 88 Santiago, Camille            Cosby                     8.30   5  8.295
 90 Turner, Ayanna               William Flem              8.31  20  8.303
 91 Allen, Ziona                 Blacksburg H              8.31   4  8.309
 92 Krycinski, Haley             Liberty Chri              8.32   9  8.316
 93 Collins, Amara               Liberty (Bea              8.32   1  8.319
 94 Clauveloux, Ally             Culpeper Cou              8.34  14  8.334
 95 Testa, Aubrey                Orange Count              8.34  23  8.336
 96 Greer, Emma                  Altavista Co              8.36  17  8.356
 97 Bustamante, Olivia           William Byrd              8.36   7  8.357
 98 Statler, Brinn               Gainesville               8.36  13  8.358
 99 Malabad, Kallan              Blacksburg H              8.38  16
100 Cobler, Rily                 Holston                   8.40  12  8.394
101 Hampton, Alani               Patriot High              8.40  10  8.396
102 Sembello, Lilly              Blacksburg H              8.40  17  8.400
103 Schmincke, Hannah            Liberty Chri              8.42   5  8.411
104 Currle, Lucy                 Luray                     8.42  20  8.415
105 Roberts, Alexis              Spotsylvania              8.43   4  8.425
106 Yowell, Madeline             Riverheads                8.43   2  8.428
107 Hylton, Annika               William Byrd              8.44  11  8.433
108 Foster, Faith                Waynesboro                8.44  12  8.434
109 Mitchell, Darah              Blacksburg H              8.44  23  8.435
110 Williams, Jessica            Gainesville               8.45  11  8.441
111 Owusu, Davina                Patriot High              8.45   6  8.443
112 Baber, Erin                  Wilson Memor              8.47  11  8.464
113 Evans, Jazyhia               Booker T. Wa              8.47  19  8.468
114 Foshee, Eva                  Orange Count              8.49  16
115 Vaughn, Haleigh              William Byrd              8.50   8
116 Lloyd, Meredith              Atlee                     8.51   3  8.501
117 Kim, Sarah                   Patriot High              8.51  21  8.508
118 Cottrill, Lauren             Orange Count              8.58  11
119 Boyle, Layla                 Blacksburg H              8.62  15
120 Kapur, Kiran                 Patriot High              8.63  22
121 Prempeh, Abenaa              Patriot High              8.64   9
122 Hartzler, Anne               Waynesboro                8.66  23  8.652
123 Prioleau, La'Donia           Gainesville               8.66   4  8.654
124 Quick, Kiernan               Wilson Memor              8.66  12  8.658
125 Mohamed, Mariam              Blacksburg H              8.67  19  8.664
126 Bacamante, Brianna           Patriot High              8.67  14  8.666
127 White, Christina             Spotsylvania              8.68   2  8.674
128 Green, Natalie               Blacksburg H              8.68  18  8.675
129 Dudley, Raleigh              Liberty Chri              8.69  12
130 Hanratty, Emma               Blacksburg H              8.75  13
131 Anyanwu, Olaedo              William Byrd              8.76   7
132 Agyekum, Kacy                Patriot High              8.80  19
133 Staton, Grace                Luray                     8.81  18  8.802
134 Rascher, Alexa               Blacksburg H              8.81  16  8.809
135 Teets, Leighland             John S. Batt              8.91  22
136 Gardner, Jaylyn              John S. Batt              8.96  13  8.951
137 Kaline, Kaylee               Patriot High              8.96   4  8.954
138 Davis, Alexa                 Luray                     8.97  16
139 Blankenship, Catherine       Patriot High              8.99  10
140 Wright, Lilly                John S. Batt              9.07   7  9.063
141 Lucio Herrera, Angelica      Gainesville               9.07   3  9.067
142 Sullivan, Isabelle           Holston                   9.10   5
143 Graves, Ny'Airy              Altavista Co              9.13   9
144 Bruce, Sa'Nyiah              Altavista Co              9.16   1
145 Mohammed, Salvya             Patriot High              9.18  17
146 Lopez, Marina                McLean                    9.19   5
147 Preston, Kristian            Magna Vista               9.20   3
148 Carvajal, Valerie            Patriot High              9.27  21
149 Meldrum, Tamia               Booker T. Wa              9.29   8
150 Musser, Mj                   Holston                   9.33   7
151 Nussbaum, Rylee              Patriot High              9.36  20  9.352
152 Griffith, Kelly              Waynesboro                9.36   1  9.353
153 Widener, Morgan              John S. Batt              9.44  20
154 Henry, Danika                Blacksburg H              9.48  13
155 harbaugh, savannah           Patriot High              9.61  17
156 Mejia, Melissa               Rockbridge C              9.70  21
157 Simpson, Josie               John S. Batt              9.74   8
158 Ferreira, Trinidad           Blacksburg H             10.04  15  10.034
159 Graham, Madisen              Patriot High             10.04  19  10.037
160 Lee, Thaelia                 Patriot High             10.04   2  10.039
161 Graham, Makaylee             Patriot High             10.18  14
 -- Jackson, Destiny             Halifax Coun               DNS   3
 -- Jameson, Mariah              J.R. Tucker                DNS   6
 -- Garza, Laya                  Blacksburg H               DNS   6
 -- Kelpy, Katherine             Paul VI Cath               DNS   6
 -- Jefferson, Briauna           J.R. Tucker                DNS  22
 -- Cheek, Gabrielle             Dudley                     DNS  13
 -- Curtis, Jordyn               Atkins                     DNS   8
 -- Blair, Naomi                 Waynesboro                 DNS  23
 -- Ford-Robinson, Au Dria       Parkland Mag               DNS   1
 -- Ezeigbo, Oni                 Atkins                     DNS  14
 -- Ptak, Maya                   Paul VI Cath               DNS  18
 -- Ricks, Nakiyah               Tallwood                   DNS   3
 -- Pittenger, Bethany           William Byrd               DNS   6
 -- Syphax, Jade                 Halifax Coun               DNS   8
 -- Sheehy, Kailey               Patriot High               DNS  10
 -- Krouscas, Sophia             Blacksburg H               DNS   3
 -- Lawhorne, Katie              Wilson Memor               DNS  15
 -- Kenner, Ryan                 Forest Park                DNS  10
 -- Pegeuese, Madison            Atkins                     DNS  13
 -- Mason, Journey               J.R. Tucker                DNS   2

Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag              7.09
  2 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag              7.17
  3 Gooden, Lena                 Osbourn Park              7.19
  4 Babcock, Devon               James W. Rob              7.36
  5 Cavins, Isabelle             Liberty (Bea              7.48
  6 Dubose, Oteria               Parkland Mag              7.49
  7 Daniels, Nathalya            Dudley                    7.55
  8 Stevens, Olivia              John S. Batt              7.73

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett, Akala               Albemarle                38.60   1
  2 Gray-Williams, Ai'yana       Parkland Mag             39.25   1
  3 Wilson, Rachael              James W. Rob             40.68   1
  4 Hatcher, Megan               Parkland Mag             40.83   1
  5 Etchison, Ziyah              Parkland Mag             41.18   2
  6 Daniels, Nathalya            Dudley                   41.39   2
  7 Dubose, Oteria               Parkland Mag             42.23   2
  8 Gooden, Lena                 Osbourn Park             42.41   1
  9 Babcock, Devon               James W. Rob             42.76   3
 10 Greene, Morgan               Loudoun Vall             42.85   5
 11 Torrence, Carter             Western Albe             42.93   5
 12 Middlebrooks, Toni           Gainesville              42.98   5
 13 Littlejohn, Mia              Blacksburg H             43.04   4
 14 Hall, Saniya                 Parkland Mag             43.14   3
 15 Mosley, Tiyjah               Tallwood                 43.30   8
 16 West, Nyssa                  Parkland Mag             43.35   3
 17 Gill, Allison                James W. Rob             43.50   7
 18 Yang, Sidney                 Osbourn Park             43.52   5
 19 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri             44.01  14
 20 Berry, Shanell               Massaponax               44.10   5
 21 Turner, Maya                 Liberty (Bea             44.12   6
 22 Carpenter, Lauren            Kettle Run               44.14   5
 23 Gamble, Tyla                 Dudley                   44.52   4
 24 Cherry, Devon                James W. Rob             44.77   3
 25 Huang, Alyssa                James W. Rob             44.79   8
 26 Riolo, Hannah                Independence             44.96   6
 27 Schnare, Alexandria          James W. Rob             45.04   9
 28 Ijaz, Kamila                 Massaponax               45.09   4
 29 Mullin, Erin                 James W. Rob             45.11  11
 30 Bardolf, Audrey              James W. Rob             45.16  13
 31 Louis, Victoria              Matoaca High             45.21   8
 32 Masternick, Lindsay          Independence             45.27   7
 33 Lynch, Ariana                William Flem             45.37   8
 34 Onwi, Grace                  William Byrd             45.48   7
 35 Cloutier, Alexandria         James W. Rob             45.61  10
 36 Lyons, Zoey                  Kettle Run               45.65   7
 37 Hill, Maddie                 Western Albe             45.66  11
 38 Tessier, Grace               Kettle Run               45.79   8
 39 English, Zahara              William Flem             45.83   6
 40 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag             45.84  12
 41 Biller, Makayla              Patrick Henr             45.86  10
 42 Green-Dubose, Londyn         Parkland Mag             46.04   9
 43 Munson, Ella                 McLean                   46.14  11
 44 Ezeigbo, Ogechi              Atkins                   46.15   7
 45 Kunz, Anna                   Osbourn Park             46.20   6
 46 Sellars, Savannah            Riverbend Hi             46.27  11
 47 Krear, Taylor                Brentsville              46.30  14
 48 Musa, Dina                   James W. Rob             46.42  12
 49 Abbott, Ava                  Kettle Run               46.43   6
 50 Parsons, Margaret            James W. Rob             46.55  15
 51 Davis, Promise               Parkland Mag             46.56   9
 52 Lightner, Erin               Independence             46.58   9
 53 Adu Gyamfi, Janet            Liberty (Bea             46.73  12
 54 Groves, Bella                Culpeper Cou             46.75  12
 55 Cleveland, Savanna           Cosby                    46.77  10
 56 Cavins, Isabelle             Liberty (Bea             46.95   4
 57 Beddows, Kaia                Independence             46.99  13
 58 Cheyep, Angel                Forest Park              47.04  18
 59 Breslin, Kendall             Forest Park              47.09   9
 60 Morgan, Charlie              Altavista Co             47.15  13
 61 Linder, Ja'Nique             Atkins                   47.17  17
 62 Gastley, Regan               Fauquier                 47.18  13
 63 Quimper, Caroline            Orange Count             47.24  16
 64 Taylor, Natalie              Liberty (Bea             47.28  17
 65 Little, Harmoni              Parkland Mag             47.34  20
 66 Byrne, Julia                 James W. Rob             47.36   6
 67 Challis, Mackenzie           Cosby                    47.44  21
 68 Otchere, Elrich              Osbourn Park             47.50  14
 69 Moore, Alesha                Gainesville              47.52  18
 70 Hairston, Amari              Magna Vista              47.57  26
 71 Miller, Anna                 Staunton Riv             47.61  15
 72 Campbell, Sydney             Riverbend Hi             47.69  17
 73 Allen, Ziona                 Blacksburg H             47.87  14
 74 Walker, A'Miyah              Booker T. Wa             48.11  24
 75 Lee, Grace                   Blacksburg H             48.20  18
 76 Jones, Kierra                Palisades Hi             48.27   9
 77 Shores, Alyson               Luray                    48.36  16
 78 Sembello, Lilly              Blacksburg H             48.40  18
 79 Glass, Amber                 Loudoun Vall             48.52  16
 80 Clark, Tamya                 Heritage (Ly             48.55  19  48.541
 81 Hart, Ariyana                James W. Rob             48.55  12  48.546
 82 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly             48.67  22  48.665
 83 Cottrill, Lauren             Orange Count             48.67  29  48.667
 84 Teh, Joy                     Gainesville              48.69  21
 85 Kim, Sarah                   Patriot High             48.71  20
 86 Smith, Savannah              Fauquier                 48.72  16  48.714
 87 Pierre, Ayva                 Brentsville              48.72  20  48.718
 88 Wilcher, Gabriella           William Flem             48.76  15
 89 Gordon, Emma                 William Byrd             48.82  16
 90 Strickland, Allie            Fauquier                 48.85  17  48.842
 91 Whiteside, Irelan            Culpeper Cou             48.85  19  48.848
 92 Nicodemus, Zoey              Loudoun Vall             48.93  19
 93 Artis, Brezlyn               Atlee                    48.96  15
 94 Hix, Zoe                     Orange Count             48.97  29
 95 Stith, Sidney                Patriot High             49.05  19
 96 Williams, Jessica            Gainesville              49.15  16
 97 Beamer, Addison              Culpeper Cou             49.18  19
 98 Edwards-Taylor, Arieanna     Parkland Mag             49.35  20
 99 Winchell, Mia                Culpeper Cou             49.51  18
100 Robinson, Grace              Riverheads               49.84  25
101 Zouande, Deayla              Booker T. Wa             49.88  22
102 Britt, Zoie                  Cosby                    49.89  17
103 Lloyd, Meredith              Atlee                    50.06  20
104 Mohamed, Mariam              Blacksburg H             50.07  21
105 Gordon, Kendall              William Byrd             50.21  24
106 Singleton, Laila             Palisades Hi             50.39  14
107 Dant, Nicole                 Tallwood                 50.48  15
108 Boyle, Layla                 Blacksburg H             50.57  25
109 Goode, Hannah                Staunton Riv             50.72  26
110 Coleman, Jada                Matoaca High             50.76  25
111 Green, Natalie               Blacksburg H             50.84  22
112 Eichelberger, Brooke         Rockbridge C             50.86  27
113 Reedy, Brenna                Brentsville              51.06  24
114 Martin, Cara                 Staunton Riv             51.07  25
115 Swisher, Margaret            Rockbridge C             51.25  28
116 Adams-Christian, Zoe         McLean                   51.35  19
117 Staton, Grace                Luray                    51.48  27
118 Bell, Winnie                 Spotsylvania             51.50  22
119 Edwards, Alexandria          Greensboro H             51.61  27
120 Trotter, Chevvon             Magna Vista              51.65  30
121 Hanratty, Emma               Blacksburg H             51.68  21
122 Ballinger, Emma              Floyd County             51.70  20
123 Nargi, Aurora                Wilson Memor             51.78  26
124 Agyemang, Enochlynna         Osbourn Park             51.96  25
125 Gooden, Kyra                 Matoaca High             51.98  22
126 Hansley, Jenna               Waynesboro               52.28  24
127 Carter, Addison              Waynesboro               52.48  26
128 Brewer, Rosln                Floyd County             52.82  23
129 Gardner, Jaylyn              John S. Batt             53.04  28
130 Rascher, Alexa               Blacksburg H             53.25  24
131 Teets, Leighland             John S. Batt             53.29  28
132 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly             53.32  11
133 Mohammed, Salvya             Patriot High             53.39  28
134 Mummert, Kenzi               Spotsylvania             53.42  23
135 Veney Redifer, Kayla         Waynesboro               53.52  28
136 White, Christina             Spotsylvania             53.83  23
137 Evans, Jazyhia               Booker T. Wa             54.11  27
138 Gunter, Christian            George Washi             54.45  21
139 Henry, Danika                Blacksburg H             55.05  26
140 Kendall, Lydia               Rockbridge C             55.07  29
141 Fasso, Allison               Brentsville              55.46  29
142 Whitlock, Ashley             Patriot High             55.74  26
143 Johnson, Karoline            Floyd County             55.80  23
144 Blankenship, Catherine       Patriot High             56.31  27
145 Simpson, Josie               John S. Batt             56.38  28
146 Roy, Laney                   Luray                    57.39  29
147 Widener, Morgan              John S. Batt             57.88  29
148 Rana, Agma                   Gainesville              58.97  25
149 Ward, Ella                   Patriot High           1:00.53  30
150 Ferreira, Trinidad           Blacksburg H           1:01.17  30
151 Graham, Makaylee             Patriot High           1:03.48  30
 -- Thomas, Lauren               Independence               DNS   2
 -- Viands, Zoe                  Luray                      DNS  23
 -- Eckstein, Julianne           Atlee                      DNS  24
 -- Fleming, Hayleigh            J.R. Tucker                DNS  13
 -- Dixon, Julia                 Riverheads                 DNS  30
 -- Garza, Laya                  Blacksburg H               DNS  23
 -- harbaugh, savannah           Patriot High               DNS  27
 -- Ford-Robinson, Au Dria       Parkland Mag               DNS  22
 -- Cheek, Gabrielle             Dudley                     DNS   2
 -- Crawley, Madison             J.R. Tucker                DNS  10
 -- Adu, Jolene                  Patriot High               DNS  21
 -- Curtis, Jordyn               Atkins                     DNS   4
 -- Darden, Nilijah              Dudley                     DNS   4
 -- Crowther, Julia              Fauquier                   DNS  10
 -- Martin, Kate                 Blacksburg H               DNS  30
 -- Mason, Journey               J.R. Tucker                DNS  15
 -- Pegeuese, Madison            Atkins                     DNS  18
 -- Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly               DNS  14
 -- Paige, Ashante               Halifax Coun               DNS  13
 -- Mentore, Rachel              J.R. Tucker                DNS  12
 -- Jameson, Mariah              J.R. Tucker                DNS   7
 -- Kenner, Ryan                 Forest Park                DNS  11
 -- Homa, Kathryn                Loudoun Coun               DNS  10
 -- Linder, Ja'Naya              Atkins                     DNS   3
 -- Key, Justice                 Halifax Coun               DNS  17
 -- Martin, Aziah                Magna Vista                SCR

Girls 500 Meter Dash Seeded Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garrett, Akala               Albemarle              1:14.12   1
  2 Rose, Michailyn              Landry Acade           1:15.35   1
  3 Wilson, Rachael              James W. Rob           1:16.25   1
  4 Nasir, Farah                 Gainesville            1:16.55   1
  5 Tyson, Sky Bleu              Palisades Hi           1:20.37   1
  6 Bellows, Geneva              Osbourn Park           1:21.52   2
  7 Ijaz, Kamila                 Massaponax             1:21.67   2
  8 Dickhans, Tess               Blacksburg H           1:21.74   2
  9 Coutinho, Valerie            James W. Rob           1:22.47   2
 10 Rudolph, Devon               James W. Rob           1:22.63   3
 11 Torrence, Carter             Western Albe           1:22.81   4
 12 Berry, Shanell               Massaponax             1:23.53   5
 13 Raziki, Dina                 James W. Rob           1:23.66   4
 14 Krouscas, Sophia             Blacksburg H           1:23.92   1
 15 Hundley, Meghan              Western Albe           1:24.11   6
 16 Louis, Victoria              Matoaca High           1:24.31   3
 17 Gill, Allison                James W. Rob           1:25.25   3
 18 Riolo, Hannah                Independence           1:25.96   5
 19 Detwiler, Mia                Liberty Chri           1:25.98   6
 20 Langlinais, Claire           Blacksburg H           1:26.62   4
 21 Cleveland, Savanna           Cosby                  1:26.65   5
 22 Quesenberry, Aubrey          Floyd County           1:26.71   4
 23 Gamble, Tyla                 Dudley                 1:26.71   3
 24 Bardolf, Audrey              James W. Rob           1:26.96   4
 25 Davis, Crissa                Liberty Chri           1:28.14   6
 26 Beecher, Kaylin              Forest Park            1:28.72   2
 27 Homa, Kathryn                Loudoun Coun           1:29.02   3
 28 Fogleman, Alyssa             Atkins                 1:29.03   6
 29 Weiderhold, Anna             Spotsylvania           1:29.53   5
 30 Crist, Ali                   Blacksburg H           1:29.67   5
 31 Massey, Aa'Niyah             Dudley                 1:30.10   6
 32 Gordon, Emma                 William Byrd           1:30.26   5
 33 Kehlenbeck, Katja            Blacksburg H           1:30.97   4
 34 Romasser, Aiden              Spotsylvania           1:33.65   6
 -- Young, Johnae                Forest Park                DNS   3
 -- Cheek, Gabrielle             Dudley                     DNS   2

Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Biller, Makayla              Patrick Henr           1:26.27   3
  2 Richmond, Laney              Liberty Chri           1:26.96   1
  3 Challis, Mackenzie           Cosby                  1:27.80   1
  4 Groves, Bella                Culpeper Cou           1:28.03   1
  5 Farley, Caitlin              McLean                 1:28.29   1
  6 Whitmer, Annah               Luray                  1:31.04   2
  7 Baize, Takira                Massaponax             1:31.10   1
  8 Santiago, Camille            Cosby                  1:31.61   2
  9 Randall, Alivia              Brentsville            1:31.74   1
 10 Treakle, Ava                 Riverbend Hi           1:32.09   2
 11 Clayton, Abigail             Albemarle              1:32.14   3
 12 Nicodemus, Zoey              Loudoun Vall           1:32.72   4
 13 Apicella, Abbie              Western Albe           1:34.06   3
 14 Ghosheh, Amalay              Riverbend Hi           1:34.07   2
 15 Lopez, Marina                McLean                 1:34.09   4
 16 Bowler, Eliza                Culpeper Cou           1:34.21   4
 17 Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriela      Parkland Mag           1:34.31   2
 18 Curtis, Zoe                  Atlee                  1:34.56   1
 19 Gordon, Kendall              William Byrd           1:34.97   1
 20 Jones, Zariah                Dudley                 1:35.60   3
 21 Artis, Brezlyn               Atlee                  1:35.70   3
 22 Miller, Mary                 Atlee                  1:36.21   4
 23 Cornwell, Emma               Brentsville            1:36.58   5
 24 Donfack, Jordane             Spotsylvania           1:36.79   2
 25 Lewis, Saniya                Spotsylvania           1:37.11   2
 26 Ponn, Haley                  Fauquier               1:37.30   3
 27 Adams-Christian, Zoe         McLean                 1:37.60   5
 28 Harper-Louis, Mikaylea       Gainesville            1:37.69   2
 29 Cronk, Erika                 Wilson Memor           1:38.79   6
 30 Gooden, Kyra                 Matoaca High           1:39.96   5
 31 Burns, Sydney                Sherando               1:40.26   5
 32 Swisher, Margaret            Rockbridge C           1:40.88   6
 33 Forbus, Lainey               Wilson Memor           1:41.07   6
 34 Prempeh, Abenaa              Patriot High           1:41.09   7
 35 Halbrook, Natalie            Fauquier               1:41.80   5
 36 Sandridge, Grace             Wilson Memor           1:41.90   6
 37 Edwards, Alexandria          Greensboro H           1:44.22   7
 38 Winn, Rachael                Orange Count           1:45.65   6
 39 Troxell, Alison              Wilson Memor           1:46.00   7
 40 Matherly, Gillian            Waynesboro             1:46.38   4
 41 Lapic, Anna                  Riverheads             1:46.77   6
 42 Baku, Meli                   Massaponax             1:48.24   3
 43 Foshee, Eva                  Orange Count           1:49.01   6
 44 Prioleau, La'Donia           Gainesville            1:51.84   4
 45 Puckett, Kennedy             William Camp           1:52.34   7
 46 Dews, Zion                   William Camp           1:55.98   6
 47 Cress, Cheyanne              Holston                1:56.09   4
 48 Hamilton, Emily              Heritage (Ly           1:56.12   7
 49 Burton, Delany               William Camp           1:59.01   7
 -- Pittenger, Bethany           William Byrd               DNS   5
 -- Coleman, Jada                Matoaca High               DNS   3
 -- Cropp, Naomi                 Orange Count               DNS   7
 -- Eckstein, Julianne           Atlee                      DNS   4
 -- Krug, Alexis                 Gainesville                DNS   5
 -- Beatty, Julia                Dundalk High               DNS   5

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Michailyn              Landry Acade           3:03.02   1
  2 Bordner, Ava                 Skyline                3:06.48   1
  3 Winston, Eva                 Sherando               3:08.81   1
  4 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High           3:10.07   2
  5 Nolan, Sidney                Patriot High           3:10.45   1
  6 Peterson, Ella               Loudoun Vall           3:12.95   1
  7 Hodson, Hailey               Western Albe           3:13.40   1
  8 Wine, Kiki                   Fauquier               3:13.64   1
  9 Waggoner, Amelia             Atlee                  3:14.14   1
 10 Motes, Thea                  Independence           3:15.45   2
 11 Burke, Kayleigh              Freedom (Sou           3:16.61   1
 12 Woehr, Ava                   Loudoun Coun           3:16.83   3
 13 Fleck, Catherine             James W. Rob           3:20.70   1
 14 Torrence, AJ                 Western Albe           3:21.54   4
 15 Savage, Isabella             Gainesville            3:21.81   2
 16 Bland, Sarah                 Atlee                  3:22.05   2
 17 Ludtke, Deena                Rockbridge C           3:22.69   4
 18 Mullins, Elaina              Osbourn Park           3:23.51   2
 19 Burch, Allison               Freedom (Sou           3:23.77   2
 20 Priddy, Olivia               Massaponax             3:24.10   2
 21 Mudd, Courtney               Atlee                  3:24.49   1
 22 De Groot, Lisa               Osbourn Park           3:24.53   3
 23 Rumple, Kate                 Gainesville            3:24.64   2
 24 Rolon, Grace                 Rockbridge C           3:24.74   4
 25 Prasanna, Adhira             Freedom (Sou           3:25.16   2
 26 Jarvis, Kendall              John S. Batt           3:25.73   2
 27 O'Connell, Emma              Osbourn Park           3:26.82   3
 28 Lynch, Reagan                Floyd County           3:27.03   2
 29 Butler, Isabella             Tallwood               3:27.10   2
 30 Griggs, Norah                Blacksburg H           3:27.26   1
 31 Lee, Cameron                 Blacksburg H           3:27.56   1
 32 Farley, Caitlin              McLean                 3:29.52   3
 33 Kruger, Morgan               Brentsville            3:29.67   3
 34 O'Shea, Faith                Gainesville            3:30.38   2
 35 Schulte, Hannah              Blacksburg H           3:31.18   3
 36 Griggs, Ruby                 Blacksburg H           3:31.62   2
 37 Platt, Madeline              Loudoun Vall           3:31.79   3
 38 Pizzarello, Cat              Loudoun Coun           3:32.85   3
 39 Pounder, Addison             Freedom (Sou           3:35.60   3
 40 Barber, Alexis               Riverbend Hi           3:35.90   4
 41 Hyett, Mayleen               Loudoun Vall           3:36.17   3
 42 Wood, Carolina               Luray                  3:36.23   5
 43 Apicella, Abbie              Western Albe           3:37.69   4
 44 Woods, Hailey                Atlee                  3:37.71   3
 45 Mohler, Ava                  Brentsville            3:38.38   4
 46 Taets, Elizabeth             James W. Rob           3:38.42   2
 47 Maddox, Regan                Brentsville            3:38.89   4
 48 O'Brien, Margot              Loudoun Coun           3:39.33   4
 49 Franklin, Thea               Wilson Memor           3:39.97   5
 50 Downey, Nisha                Paul VI Cath           3:40.58   4
 51 Pesnell, Julia               Riverbend Hi           3:40.81   4
 52 Lane, Sarah                  Culpeper Cou           3:41.05   4
 53 Brush, Maggie                Atlee                  3:41.21   4
 54 Ochoa-Caceres, Gabriela      Parkland Mag           3:42.45   4
 55 Shanahan, Erica              Patriot High           3:42.71   4
 56 Bailey, Bryanna              Culpeper Cou           3:43.15   5
 57 Dehring, Milania             Brentsville            3:44.29   4
 58 Kim, Alaina                  Massaponax             3:44.69   3
 59 Lowenthal, Ella              Forest Park            3:44.80   4
 60 Urgeles Montaner, Sofia      Orange Count           3:45.11   6
 61 Boekestein, Emily            Brentsville            3:45.13   5
 62 Imala, Ngozi                 Patriot High           3:45.23   5
 63 Hulatt, Zoey                 Tallwood               3:47.17   5
 64 Lee, Kyra                    Parry McClue           3:47.65   4
 65 Crowe, Grace                 Blacksburg H           3:47.71   4
 66 Kilcourse, Amalia            Riverbend Hi           3:48.00   5
 67 Ellis, Madelyn               Massaponax             3:48.26   3
 68 Hall, Madison                Massaponax             3:48.75   3
 69 Bonilla, Alexandra           William Byrd           3:49.45   6
 70 Desouza, Jasmine             Parry McClue           3:51.49   5
 71 Johnson, Emily               Gainesville            3:52.96   3
 72 Buckley, Calista             McLean                 3:53.22   5
 73 Spickard, Lauralee           William Camp           3:54.51   6
 74 Berusch, Mya                 McLean                 3:55.10   5
 75 Scott, Seneca                Fauquier               3:55.43   5
 76 Faria, Sera                  Heritage (Ly           3:56.71   5
 77 Haak, Samantha               Blacksburg H           3:58.19   5
 78 Jantz, Baylee                Riverbend Hi           3:59.70   5
 79 Anderson, Ava                Greensboro H           4:00.80   5
 80 Anderson, Claire             Greensboro H           4:03.63   5
 81 Donfack, Johanne             Spotsylvania           4:04.92   5
 82 Baker, Kira                  Patriot High           4:06.65   6
 83 Dixon, Elizabeth             William Byrd           4:06.80   6
 84 Shanahan, Audrey             Patriot High           4:07.00   6
 85 Brown, Lanie                 Luray                  4:09.02   6
 86 Lambert, Caitlin             John S. Batt           4:09.84   6
 87 soofi, zainab                Patriot High           4:13.23   6
 88 Felty, Callie                John S. Batt           4:15.53   6
 89 Estrada, Stephanie           Heritage (Ly           4:18.66   6
 90 Harrison, Lennon             John S. Batt           4:18.96   6
 91 Norton, Braylin              Orange Count           4:25.74   6
 92 Cross, Violet                Riverheads             4:29.99   6
 93 El-Khouri, Clara             Patriot High           4:47.29   6
 94 Quesenberry, Sadie           Floyd County           4:54.52   6
 -- Zarabia, Andrea              Forest Park                DNS   6
 -- Bellows, Geneva              Osbourn Park               DNS   1
 -- Leavitt, Shannon             Paul VI Cath               DNS   3
 -- Ogo, Marissa                 Forest Park                DNS   4
 -- Martin, Kate                 Blacksburg H               DNS   6
 -- Jones, Elina                 Gainesville                DNS   3
 -- Kayla, Hudgens               William Camp               DNS   6
 -- Frisk, Kayana                Fauquier                   DNS   5
 -- Tribett, Caroline            Gainesville                DNS   1
 -- Crittenden, Cassidy          Sherando                   DNS   3
 -- Robindolph, Miriam           Appomattox C               DNS   2
 -- Hardaway, Isabella           Culpeper Cou               SCR

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High           5:11.36   1
  2 Bordner, Ava                 Skyline                5:22.86   1
  3 Floyd, Sarah                 Riverside Hi           5:28.63   1
  4 Mudd, Courtney               Atlee                  5:31.37   1
  5 Farley, Mia                  Blacksburg H           5:31.98   1
  6 Waggoner, Amelia             Atlee                  5:32.09   1
  7 Korzen, Kennedy              Forest Park            5:32.18   1
  8 Gilhooly, Teagan             Atlee                  5:32.55   1
  9 Crow, Addison                Atlee                  5:32.93   1
 10 Okun, Ava                    Forest Park            5:33.35   1
 11 Peterson, Ella               Loudoun Vall           5:33.67   1
 12 De Groot, Lisa               Osbourn Park           5:34.65   1
 13 Hill, Taylor                 Brentsville            5:45.16   1
 14 Kruger, Morgan               Brentsville            5:45.28   2
 15 Ludtke, Deena                Rockbridge C           5:46.31   2
 16 Yirmibesoglu, Aylin          Patrick Henr           5:48.47   2
 17 Savage, Isabella             Gainesville            5:48.86   1
 18 Rumple, Kate                 Gainesville            5:50.29   2
 19 Gaytan, Maria                Kettle Run             5:50.33   1
 20 O'Shea, Faith                Gainesville            5:50.38   2
 21 Pierce, Emily                Eno River Ac           5:52.03   2
 22 Rolon, Grace                 Rockbridge C           5:52.92   2
 23 Richards, Catherine          Paul VI Cath           5:53.21   2
 24 Pursel, Ellison              William Monr           5:53.82   2
 25 Wierschke, Samantha          James W. Rob           5:55.22   2
 26 Allen, Abby                  Floyd County           5:58.28   2
 27 Franklin, Thea               Wilson Memor           5:58.34   3
 28 Nelson, Allison              Spotsylvania           5:59.05   2
 29 Hawley, Megan                Staunton Riv           6:00.09   2
 30 Morra, Olivia                Riverbend Hi           6:00.92   3
 31 Movsessian, Charlotte        James W. Rob           6:01.05   2
 32 Schulte, Hannah              Blacksburg H           6:01.54   3
 33 Coyne, Caitlyn               Atlee                  6:01.58   3
 34 Crittenden, Cassidy          Sherando               6:03.57   2
 35 King, Brianna                McLean                 6:03.67   2
 36 Stewart, Genevieve           Tallwood               6:04.79   2
 37 Jang, Olivia                 McLean                 6:05.12   3
 38 Platt, Madeline              Loudoun Vall           6:06.90   2
 39 Reyer, McKayla               Riverbend Hi           6:09.06   3
 40 Hyett, Mayleen               Loudoun Vall           6:09.27   2
 41 Braby, Eliza                 Patrick Henr           6:10.11   3
 42 DeGuzman, Adriana            Tallwood               6:10.64   3
 43 Urgeles Montaner, Sofia      Orange Count           6:12.46   4
 44 Rakowitz, Chloe              Paul VI Cath           6:14.11   3
 45 Lee, Kyra                    Parry McClue           6:17.38   4
 46 Maddox, Regan                Brentsville            6:19.57   3
 47 Jansen, Jill                 Brentsville            6:20.52   3
 48 Lane, Sarah                  Culpeper Cou           6:20.64   4
 49 Cox, Mallory                 Blacksburg H           6:20.87   4
 50 Boekestein, Emily            Brentsville            6:21.60   3
 51 Lee, Sophia                  Riverbend Hi           6:22.18   4
 52 Plum, Brianna                Luray                  6:23.50   3
 53 Clark, Natalie               Sherando               6:24.72   4
 54 Roth, Riley                  William Byrd           6:25.46   4
 55 Conrad, Alex                 Blacksburg H           6:25.64   4
 56 Chen, Birka                  McLean                 6:26.97   4
 57 Desouza, Jasmine             Parry McClue           6:27.63   4
 58 Dinkel, Sarah                Blacksburg H           6:28.26   4
 59 Anderson, Grace              McLean                 6:28.86   3
 60 Stephant, Camille            McLean                 6:29.18   3
 61 Johanson, MaggieSloan        Patriot High           6:30.01   4
 62 Hudgins, Dulaney             Blacksburg H           6:30.03   3
 63 Stedman, Elizabeth           Culpeper Cou           6:30.23   4
 64 Tabor, Sarah                 McLean                 6:31.26   4
 65 Cruzan, Abigail              Culpeper Cou           6:31.88   4
 66 Boucher, Cadence             Waynesboro             6:35.19   3
 67 Sisk, Jayden                 John S. Batt           6:35.95   5
 68 Cagni, Caitlin               Tallwood               6:36.00   3
 69 Darcy, Ella                  Atlee                  6:37.52   4
 70 Faria, Sera                  Heritage (Ly           6:39.68   5
 71 Anderson, Ava                Greensboro H           6:47.84   4
 72 Baker, Kira                  Patriot High           6:52.31   5
 73 Shanahan, Erica              Patriot High           6:55.31   5
 74 Whitenack, Lucy              William Byrd           6:58.79   5
 75 Anderson, Claire             Greensboro H           7:00.73   4
 76 Naglic, Evie                 Atlee                  7:01.46   4
 77 Neely, Isabelle              Paul VI Cath           7:04.19   4
 78 Shanahan, Audrey             Patriot High           7:04.76   5
 79 Bradbury, Norah              Blacksburg H           7:05.50   5
 80 soofi, zainab                Patriot High           7:06.14   5
 81 Wilcoxen, Olivia             Gainesville            7:06.23   3
 82 Spickard, Abigail            William Camp           7:06.54   3
 83 Busch, Kelcie                Sherando               7:07.57   5
 84 Cranford, Amaya              Gainesville            7:10.68   5
 85 Starrs, Kylie                Gainesville            7:10.80   5
 86 Harrison, Lennon             John S. Batt           7:11.09   5
 87 Alexander, D'Viyne           Orange Count           7:18.40   5
 88 Prakash, Athithi             Blacksburg H           7:18.82   5
 89 Wykle, Ansley                Culpeper Cou           7:24.61   5
 90 Estrada, Stephanie           Heritage (Ly           7:29.18   5
 91 Wilcoski, Josie              Gainesville            7:36.45   5
 92 O'Brien, Megan               Patriot High           7:43.77   5
 93 Wilson, Braelyn              William Camp           7:46.01   5
 94 El-Khouri, Clara             Patriot High           8:22.03   5
 -- Sisk, Jillian                Varina                     DNS   1
 -- McCarty, Jane                Gainesville                DNS   5
 -- Robindolph, Miriam           Appomattox C               DNS   1
 -- Tribett, Caroline            Gainesville                DNS   1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Emma                 Sherando              11:23.51
  2 Floyd, Sarah                 Riverside Hi          11:33.88
  3 Cook, Grace                  Western Albe          11:48.64
  4 Reid, Maria                  James W. Rob          11:52.94
  5 Gilhooly, Teagan             Atlee                 11:58.74
  6 Durkee, Leah                 McLean                12:02.16
  7 McDonald, Allie              Blacksburg H          12:04.79
  8 Binkley, Madeline            Independence          12:13.46
  9 Morosco, Emily               James W. Rob          12:21.41
 10 Snow, Isabella               James W. Rob          12:21.73
 11 Hill, Taylor                 Brentsville           12:34.37
 12 Bedford, Ashley              Atlee                 12:36.36
 13 Coyne, Caitlyn               Atlee                 12:38.50
 14 Smith, Lily                  Western Albe          12:53.77
 15 Weber, Camila                Patriot High          13:15.35
 16 Richardson, Elizabeth        John S. Batt          13:20.97
 17 Willie, Emma                 Floyd County          13:24.85
 18 Kimmell, Lydia               Waynesboro            13:33.11
 19 Blevins, Larah               Floyd County          13:37.87
 20 Wallace, Julia               Blacksburg H          13:54.39
 21 Troxell, Sydney              Wilson Memor          13:59.57
 -- Pierce, Emily                Eno River Ac               DNS
 -- Sisk, Jillian                Varina                     DNS
 -- Korzen, Kennedy              Forest Park                DNS

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lauren               Independence              8.61q  6
  2 Greene, Morgan               Loudoun Vall              8.84q  7
  3 Burns, Tatiana               Tallwood                  8.90q  1
  4 Rutland, Alauna              Paul VI Cath              9.07q  7
  5 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C              9.11q  5
  6 Washington, Tanzania         Dudley                    9.18q  3
  7 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly              9.22q  8
  8 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri              9.24q  5
  9 Littlejohn, Mia              Blacksburg H              9.28   2
 10 Yang, Sidney                 Osbourn Park              9.34   2
 11 Ochs, Katelyn                Riverbend Hi              9.35   6
 12 Ezeigbo, Ogechi              Atkins                    9.53   8
 13 Harris, Aubree               Osbourn Park              9.55   3
 14 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall              9.61   6
 15 Samuel, Jada                 John S. Batt              9.67   1
 16 Adams, Breanna               Patrick Henr              9.72   8
 17 Coleman, Jada                Matoaca High              9.77   1
 18 Simpson, Nina                Independence              9.87   5
 19 Kamara, Kenyeh               Forest Park               9.89   4
 20 Rawlins, Shanel              Patrick Henr              9.91   5
 21 Brown, Kaelin                Dudley                    9.97   3  9.962
 22 Waterfield, Kayla            Freedom (Sou              9.97   4  9.968
 23 Treakle, Ava                 Riverbend Hi              9.99   6
 24 English, Zahara              William Flem             10.00   7
 25 Wilcher, Gabriella           William Flem             10.17   1
 26 Allen, Ziona                 Blacksburg H             10.18   8
 27 Redifer, Jasmine             Waynesboro               10.33   6
 28 Miller, Anna                 Staunton Riv             10.39   2
 29 Riolo, McKenna               Independence             10.62   4
 30 Strickland, Allie            Fauquier                 10.66   8
 31 Rudolph, Devon               James W. Rob             10.68   1
 32 Edwards-Taylor, Arieanna     Parkland Mag             10.70   7
 33 Richards, Sadie              Fauquier                 10.74   8
 34 Goodson, Tori                Atlee                    10.81   2
 35 Chau, Addison                Fauquier                 10.83   7  10.822
 36 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag             10.83   2  10.824
 37 Crowe, Grace                 Blacksburg H             11.06   5  11.058
 38 Mitchell, Darah              Blacksburg H             11.06   4  11.060
 39 Lee, Grace                   Blacksburg H             11.17   1
 40 Binette, Aliyah              Riverbend Hi             11.20   7
 41 Moore, Alesha                Gainesville              11.23   3
 42 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly             11.27   5
 43 Young, Johnae                Forest Park              11.29   4
 44 Graves, Kaaliyah             Heritage (Ly             11.33   5
 45 Harper-Louis, Mikaylea       Gainesville              11.48   3
 46 Huffman, Nevaeh              Heritage (Ly             11.68   8
 47 Artis, Zoey                  Atlee                    11.69   3
 48 Winchell, Mia                Culpeper Cou             11.72   4
 49 Fisher, Emily                William Byrd             12.22   7
 50 Prioleau, La'Donia           Gainesville              12.28   7
 51 Gardner, Anna                John S. Batt             12.89   2
 52 Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly             13.19   4
 53 Ward, Ella                   Patriot High             13.45   3
 -- Henderson, Jordan            Western Albe               DNS   6
 -- Fleming, Hayleigh            J.R. Tucker                DNS   4
 -- Jewell, Hannah               Paul VI Cath               DNS   1
 -- Crawley, Madison             J.R. Tucker                DNS   2
 -- de Marcellus, Marie- Ode     McLean                     DNS   2
 -- Lawhorne, Katie              Wilson Memor               DNS   6
 -- Poston, Hailey               Holston                    DNS   5
 -- Krnetic, Marija              J.R. Tucker                DNS   3
 -- Krug, Alexis                 Gainesville                DNS   1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lauren               Independence              8.41
  2 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly              8.69
  3 Greene, Morgan               Loudoun Vall              8.77
  4 Burns, Tatiana               Tallwood                  8.78
  5 Washington, Tanzania         Dudley                    8.97
  6 Rutland, Alauna              Paul VI Cath              9.02
  7 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri              9.35
  8 Abdussalaam, Nadiyah         Appomattox C              9.39

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             1:40.91   1
     1) Dubose, Oteria                  2) Etchison, Ziyah
     3) Gray-Williams, Ai'yana          4) Hatcher, Megan
  2 James W. Robinson  'A'                              1:46.00   1
     1) Cherry, Devon                   2) Babcock, Devon
     3) Huang, Alyssa                   4) Wilson, Rachael
  3 Parkland Magnet IB  'B'                            x1:47.98   2
     1) West, Nyssa                     2) Hall, Saniya
     3) Davis, Promise                  4) Green-Dubose, Londyn
  4 Gainesville High School  'A'                        1:49.45   2
     1) Young, Auburn                   2) Middlebrooks, Toni
     3) Moore, Alesha                   4) Nasir, Farah
  5 Palisades High School  'A'                          1:50.39   3
     1) Jones, Kierra                   2) Singleton, Laila
     3) Tyson, Sky Bleu                 4) Wheeler, Alana
  6 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   1:50.59   2
     1) Langaster, Nadia                2) Harris, Aubree
     3) Stephenson, Naomi               4) Akinbi, Foladayo
  7 Tallwood  'A'                                       1:50.96   2
     1) Bell, Aliya                     2) Mosley, Tiyjah
     3) Burns, Tatiana                  4) Ricks, Nakiyah
  8 Western Albemarle  'A'                              1:51.35   3
     1) Kamalsky, Taylor                2) Hill, Maddie
     3) Moonah, Chelsea                 4) Hill, Caroline
  9 Atkins  'A'                                         1:51.38   1
     1) Ezeigbo, Oni                    2) Linder, Ja'Naya
     3) Curtis, Jordyn                  4) Ezeigbo, Ogechi
 10 Atlee  'A'                                          1:51.56   4
     1) Goodson, Tori                   2) Lee, Kelsey
     3) Metts, Camdyn                   4) Rempe, Josie
 11 William Fleming  'A'                                1:52.08   2
     1) Hicks, Anaiah                   2) Watson, Ayeshia
     3) English, Zahara                 4) Lynch, Ariana
 12 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           1:52.31   1
     1) Molette, Akera                  2) Clark, Tamya
     3) Hayden, Ayonna                  4) Porter, Taylor
 13 Riverbend High School  'A'                          1:52.54   4
     1) Richards, Maraiya               2) Alexander, Abigail
     3) Sellars, Savannah               4) Sanders, Amia
 14 Dudley  'A'                                         1:52.64   1
 15 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                 1:52.78   3
 16 Appomattox County High School  'A'                  1:53.72   4
 17 William Byrd High School  'A'                       1:55.25   5
     1) Simmons, Maddie                 2) Blewett, Sydney
     3) Onwi, Grace                     4) Bustamante, Olivia
 18 Fauquier  'A'                                       1:55.85   4
     1) Gastley, Regan                  2) Bartholomew, Brooklyn
     3) Busenlchner, Annaka             4) Crowther, Julia
 19 James W. Robinson  'B'                             x1:56.76   3
     1) Musa, Dina                      2) Byrne, Julia
     3) Cloutier, Alexandria            4) Hicok, Rae
 20 Culpeper County  'A'                                1:57.29   3
     1) Quinn, Kylee                    2) Fraiser, Aislynn
     3) Clauveloux, Ally                4) Beamer, Addison
 21 Parkland Magnet IB  'C'                            x1:57.46   6
     1) Thomas, Mikayla                 2) Little, Harmoni
     3) Edwards-Taylor, Arieanna        4) Ford-Robinson, Au Dria
 22 Booker T. Washington  'A'                           1:59.51   6
 23 Patriot High School  'A'                            1:59.92   4
     1) Hampton, Alani                  2) Stith, Sidney
     3) Kim, Sarah                      4) Adu, Jolene
 24 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                         2:00.72   5
     1) Robinson, Christine             2) George, Kendall
     3) Waterfield, Kayla               4) Drapas, Marianna
 25 William Byrd High School  'B'                      x2:00.97   7
     1) Fisher, Emily                   2) Vaughn, Haleigh
     3) Anyanwu, Olaedo                 4) Hylton, Annika
 26 Forest Park  'A'                                    2:01.47   4
 27 Waynesboro  'A'                                     2:02.06   6
     1) Foster, Faith                   2) Blair, Naomi
     3) Hartzler, Anne                  4) Redifer, Jasmine
 28 Sherando  'A'                                       2:03.07   6
     1) Burns, Sydney                   2) Ireland, Brodilyn
     3) Polston, Brianna                4) Silver, Mercedes
 29 Spotsylvania  'A'                                   2:04.91   6
     1) Roberts, Alexis                 2) Mummert, Kenzi
     3) Gray, Maddy                     4) Wilson, Sophia
 30 Luray  'A'                                          2:05.74   5
     1) Currle, Lucy                    2) Whitmer, Annah
     3) Davis, Alexa                    4) Shores, Alyson
 31 Floyd County  'A'                                   2:06.31   5
     1) Quesenberry, Aubrey             2) Ballinger, Emma
     3) Johnson, Karoline               4) Brewer, Rosln
 32 John S. Battle  'A'                                 2:07.99   5
     1) Stevens, Olivia                 2) Wright, Lilly
     3) Gardner, Anna                   4) Samuel, Jada
 33 Riverheads  'A'                                     2:08.56   7
     1) Robertson, Maggie               2) Yowell, Madeline
     3) Dixon, Julia                    4) Robinson, Grace
 34 Wilson Memorial  'A'                                2:08.71   7
     1) Baber, Erin                     2) Quick, Kiernan
     3) Lawhorne, Katie                 4) Sandridge, Grace
 35 Patriot High School  'B'                           x2:10.62   7
     1) Carvajal, Valerie               2) Agyekum, Kacy
     3) Kaline, Kaylee                  4) harbaugh, savannah
 36 Rockbridge County  'A'                              2:13.71   7
     1) Mejia, Melissa                  2) Eichelberger, Brooke
     3) Fashida, Deborah                4) Kendall, Lydia
 -- Halifax County  'A'                                     DNS   5
 -- Magna Vista  'A'                                        DNS   6
     1) Trotter, Chevvon                2) Martin, Aziah
     3) Preston, Kristian               4) Hairston, Amari

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             4:07.02   1
     1) Dubose, Oteria                  2) Hall, Saniya
     3) West, Nyssa                     4) Hatcher, Megan
  2 James W. Robinson  'A'                              4:12.09   1
     1) Schnare, Alexandria             2) Rudolph, Devon
     3) Raziki, Dina                    4) Coutinho, Valerie
  3 Western Albemarle  'A'                              4:16.36   1
     1) Hodson, Hailey                  2) Torrence, AJ
     3) Torrence, Carter                4) Hundley, Meghan
  4 Atlee  'A'                                          4:22.77   2
     1) Lee, Kelsey                     2) Metts, Camdyn
     3) Waggoner, Amelia                4) Mudd, Courtney
  5 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   4:24.87   2
     1) De Groot, Lisa                  2) O'Connell, Emma
     3) Bellows, Geneva                 4)
  6 Dudley  'A'                                         4:27.35   2
  7 Patriot High School  'B'                            4:44.22   3
     1) Imala, Ngozi                    2) Baker, Kira
     3) El-Khouri, Clara                4)
  8 Spotsylvania  'A'                                   4:46.26   3
     1) Donfack, Jordane                2) Lewis, Saniya
     3) Romasser, Aiden                 4) Weiderhold, Anna
  9 Fauquier  'A'                                       4:58.54   3
 10 Wilson Memorial  'A'                                5:13.14   3
     1) Troxell, Alison                 2) Forbus, Lainey
     3) Sandridge, Grace                4) Cronk, Erika
 11 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         5:17.31   3
     1) Schulte, Hannah                 2) Cox, Mallory
     3) Conrad, Alex                    4) Haak, Samantha
 12 Patriot High School  'C'                           x5:26.92   3
     1) Shanahan, Audrey                2) Shanahan, Erica
     3) Velasquez, Maria                4) soofi, zainab
 -- Patriot High School  'A'                                DNS   2
     1) Nolan, Sidney                   2) Johnson, Rena
     3) Weber, Camila                   4)
 -- Floyd County  'A'                                       DNS   1
     1) Quesenberry, Aubrey             2) Lynch, Reagan
     3) Allen, Abby                     4) Ballinger, Emma
 -- Gainesville High School  'A'                            DNS   2
     1) Middlebrooks, Toni              2) Statler, Brinn
     3) Harper-Louis, Mikaylea          4) Nasir, Farah
 -- Atkins  'A'                                             DNS   1
     1) Ezeigbo, Oni                    2) Linder, Ja'Naya
     3) Curtis, Jordyn                  4) Ezeigbo, Ogechi

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Blacksburg High School  'A'                        10:08.26
     1) Lee, Cameron                    2) McDonald, Allie
     3) Dickhans, Tess                  4) Farley, Mia
  2 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                              10:38.32
     1) Downey, Nisha                   2) Leavitt, Shannon
     3) Rakowitz, Chloe                 4) Richards, Catherine
  3 Atlee  'A'                                         10:47.72
     1) Bland, Sarah                    2) Woods, Hailey
     3) Brush, Maggie                   4) Bedford, Ashley
  4 Blacksburg High School  'B'                       x10:48.22
     1) Griggs, Ruby                    2) Langlinais, Claire
     3) Crist, Ali                      4) Griggs, Norah
  5 Loudoun County  'A'                                10:50.98
     1) Homa, Kathryn                   2) Woehr, Ava
     3) Pizzarello, Cat                 4) O'Brien, Margot
  6 Sherando  'A'                                      10:56.48
     1) Ahrens, Emma                    2) Burns, Sydney
     3) Winston, Eva                    4) Crittenden, Cassidy
  7 Massaponax  'A'                                    11:01.85
  8 Tallwood  'A'                                      11:06.46
     1) Butler, Isabella                2) DeGuzman, Adriana
     3) Stewart, Genevieve              4) Hulatt, Zoey
  9 Riverbend High School  'A'                         11:12.01
     1) Barber, Alexis                  2) Morra, Olivia
     3) Lee, Sophia                     4) Kilcourse, Amalia
 10 Spotsylvania  'A'                                  11:14.16
     1) Weiderhold, Anna                2) Nelson, Allison
     3) Romasser, Aiden                 4) Donfack, Johanne
 11 Floyd County  'A'                                  11:32.19
     1) Allen, Abby                     2) Willie, Emma
     3) Blevins, Larah                  4) Lynch, Reagan
 12 Wilson Memorial  'A'                               11:38.35
     1) Stevens, Adilee                 2) Stevens, Averee
     3) Troxell, Sydney                 4) Cronk, Erika
 13 Luray  'A'                                         11:51.27
     1) Plum, Brianna                   2) Roy, Laney
     3) Whitmer, Annah                  4) Brown, Lanie
 14 Fauquier  'A'                                      11:53.01
 15 John S. Battle  'A'                                11:58.76
     1) Sisk, Jayden                    2) Lambert, Caitlin
     3) Felty, Callie                   4) Jarvis, Kendall
 16 Gainesville High School  'A'                       12:35.82
     1) Cranford, Amaya                 2) Johnson, Emily
     3) Starrs, Kylie                   4) Wilcoxen, Olivia

Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hicok, Rae                   James W. Rob          J5-05.00
  2 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          J5-04.00
  3 Littlejohn, Mia              Blacksburg H          J5-02.00
  4 Rutland, Alauna              Paul VI Cath          J5-02.00
  5 Wallace, Summer              Riverheads            J5-02.00
  6 Beddows, Kaia                Independence          J5-00.00
  7 de Marcellus, Marie- Ode     McLean                J5-00.00
  7 Kehlenbeck, Katja            Blacksburg H          J5-00.00
  9 Akinbi, Foladayo             Osbourn Park          J5-00.00
 10 Adu, Jolene                  Patriot High           4-08.00
 10 Currle, Lucy                 Luray                  4-08.00
 10 Harper-Louis, Mikaylea       Gainesville            4-08.00
 10 Lee, Kelsey                  Atlee                  4-08.00
 10 Riolo, Hannah                Independence           4-08.00
 10 Revell, Makhia               Heritage (Ly           4-08.00
 10 Amos, Klarisa                Western Albe           4-08.00
 10 Simpson, Nina                Independence           4-08.00
 10 Samuel, Jada                 John S. Batt           4-08.00
 10 Brewer, Rosln                Floyd County           4-08.00
 20 Hill, Caroline               Western Albe           4-06.00
 20 Byrne, Julia                 James W. Rob           4-06.00
 20 Delean, Payton               Freedom (Sou           4-06.00
 20 Cloutier, Alexandria         James W. Rob           4-06.00
 20 Bell, Winnie                 Spotsylvania           4-06.00
 20 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall           4-06.00
 20 Bowman, Mirra                Blacksburg H           4-06.00
 27 Clement, Valeria             Gainesville            4-02.00
 27 Bradsher, Amara              Atkins                 4-02.00
 27 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly           4-02.00
 27 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly           4-02.00
 27 Davis, Crissa                Liberty Chri           4-02.00
 27 Stedman, Abigail             Culpeper Cou           4-02.00
 27 Malabad, Kallan              Blacksburg H           4-02.00
 27 Redifer, Jasmine             Waynesboro             4-02.00
 -- Green, Natalie               Blacksburg H                NH
 -- Hartzler, Anne               Waynesboro                  NH
 -- Dean, Kaitlyn                Gainesville                 NH
 -- Matherly, Gillian            Waynesboro                  NH
 -- Rascher, Alexa               Blacksburg H                NH
 -- Coleman, Jada                Matoaca High               DNS
 -- Sloat, Sierra                Waynesboro                 DNS

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Potts, Samantha              Riverbend Hi          11-09.00
  2 Strobach, Elizabeth          Western Albe         J11-00.00
  3 Fitzwater, Raina             Western Albe         J11-00.00
  4 Moore, Kona                  Liberty Chri          10-06.00
  5 Nickerson, Ashley            Kettle Run            10-00.00
  6 Woodrow, Evie                Western Albe         J10-00.00
  7 Heupel, Malia                James W. Rob           9-06.00
  8 Halloran, Cierra             Western Albe           9-00.00
  8 Edwards, Rachel              Brentsville            9-00.00
 10 de Marcellus, Marie- Ode     McLean                 8-06.00
 11 Kunz, Anna                   Osbourn Park           8-00.00
 11 Hansen, Lina                 Riverbend Hi           8-00.00
 13 Markoff, Chloe               Brentsville            7-06.00
 13 Chau, Addison                Fauquier               7-06.00
 15 Whitlock, Ashley             Patriot High           7-00.00
 -- Hafizyan, Nadia              Forest Park                 NH
 -- Blankenship, Catherine       Patriot High                NH
 -- Lynch, Victoria              Forest Park                 NH
 -- Fisher, Coralynn             Riverbend Hi                NH
 -- Stephant, Camille            McLean                     DNF
 -- Beatty, Julia                Dundalk High               DNS

Girls Long Jump Girls LJ see
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gooden, Lena                 Osbourn Park          19-04.25
  2 Thomas, Lauren               Independence          16-10.50
  3 Goetz, Evie                  Fauquier              16-05.00
  4 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem          16-04.00
  5 Beddows, Kaia                Independence          15-10.75
  6 Amos, Klarisa                Western Albe          15-06.75
  7 Wallace, Summer              Riverheads            15-03.50
  8 Johnson, JyKieria            Patrick Henr          15-03.25
  9 Robinson, Christine          Freedom (Sou          15-02.50
 10 Adu, Jolene                  Patriot High          15-01.50
 11 Riolo, Hannah                Independence          15-01.00
 12 Hicks, Anaiah                William Flem          14-11.25
 13 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly          14-10.75
 14 Green-Dubose, Londyn         Parkland Mag         J14-10.75
 15 Johnson, Serenitie           Dudley                14-09.75
 16 Parker, Kari                 Dudley                14-09.25
 17 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly         J14-09.25
 18 Washington, Tanzania         Dudley                14-09.00
 19 English, Zahara              William Flem          14-08.25
 20 Wheeler, Alana               Palisades Hi          14-06.50
 21 Middlebrooks, Toni           Gainesville           14-05.75
 22 Revell, Makhia               Heritage (Ly          14-03.00
 23 Rawlins, Shanel              Patrick Henr          13-11.75
 24 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          13-08.50
 25 Artis, Zoey                  Atlee                 13-07.75
 26 Ireland, Brodilyn            Sherando              13-05.25
 27 Levine, Ashley               Loudoun Vall          13-05.00
 28 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly          13-03.50
 29 Fugate, Amy                  Blacksburg H          13-03.25
 -- Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly              FOUL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Habib, Maya                  Paul VI Cath          16-03.75
  2 Gardner, Jaylyn              John S. Batt          15-06.50
  3 Statler, Brinn               Gainesville           15-01.00
  4 Clark, Tamya                 Heritage (Ly          15-00.25
  5 Goodson, Tori                Atlee                 14-10.25
  6 Hampton, Alani               Patriot High          14-06.75
  7 Foshee, Eva                  Orange Count          14-05.75
  8 Berry, Shanell               Massaponax            14-02.25
  9 Griffith, Kelly              Waynesboro           J14-02.25
 10 Ochs, Katelyn                Riverbend Hi          13-11.50
 11 Bartholomew, Brooklyn        Fauquier              13-08.25
 12 Robertson, Maggie            Riverheads            13-08.00
 13 Malabad, Kallan              Blacksburg H         J13-08.00
 14 Hill, Caroline               Western Albe          13-07.50
 15 Cobler, Rily                 Holston               13-05.00
 16 Huffman, Nevaeh              Heritage (Ly          13-03.75
 17 Collins, Amara               Liberty (Bea          13-03.00
 18 Krouscas, Sophia             Blacksburg H          13-01.75
 19 Crowe, Grace                 Blacksburg H          13-01.50
 19 Testa, Aubrey                Orange Count         J13-01.50
 21 George, Kendall              Freedom (Sou          12-11.25
 22 Abbott, Ava                  Kettle Run            12-10.00
 23 Seat, Madalyn                Halifax Coun          12-07.75
 23 Bonhomme, Rose               William Flem         J12-07.75
 25 Lyons, Zoey                  Kettle Run            12-07.00
 26 Lucio Herrera, Angelica      Gainesville           12-05.00
 27 Musser, Mj                   Holston               12-01.25
 28 Sembello, Lilly              Blacksburg H          11-10.75
 29 Hall, Audrey                 Fauquier              11-09.75
 30 Teets, Leighland             John S. Batt          11-09.00
 31 Munson, Ella                 McLean                11-05.50
 -- Tessier, Grace               Kettle Run                FOUL
 -- Rhodes, Jordan               Forest Park               FOUL
 -- Haynes, Nevaeh               Halifax Coun              FOUL
 -- Brewer, Rosln                Floyd County              FOUL
 -- Hix, Zoe                     Orange Count              FOUL
 -- Graves, Kaaliyah             Heritage (Ly              FOUL
 -- Simpson, Josie               John S. Batt               DNS
 -- Curtis, Zoe                  Atlee                      DNS
 -- Troxler, Harmony             Appomattox C               DNS
 -- Williams, Jessica            Gainesville                DNS
 -- Carter, Addison              Waynesboro                 DNS
 -- Bowman, Mirra                Blacksburg H               DNS
 -- Miller, Anna                 Staunton Riv               DNS
 -- Ijaz, Kamila                 Massaponax                 DNS
 -- Morgan, Charlie              Altavista Co               DNS
 -- Mitchell, Darah              Blacksburg H               DNS
 -- Engle, Chelsea               McLean                     DNS
 -- Simmons, Maddie              William Byrd               DNS
 -- Rhodes, Jadyn                William Flem               DNS

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Washington, Tanzania         Dudley                34-09.00
  2 Beecher, Kaylin              Forest Park           34-08.00
  3 Rawlins, Shanel              Patrick Henr          34-07.50
  4 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          34-01.50
  5 Hartman, Clarice             Loudoun Vall          33-06.25
  6 Robinson, Christine          Freedom (Sou          33-03.25
  7 Curtis, Zoe                  Atlee                 32-10.50
  8 Parker, Kari                 Dudley                32-10.25
  9 Hill, Caroline               Western Albe          31-11.25
 10 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly          31-03.00
 11 Watson, Ayeshia              William Flem          31-02.00
 12 Amos, Klarisa                Western Albe          30-11.75
 13 Malabad, Kallan              Blacksburg H          30-06.00
 14 Artis, Zoey                  Atlee                 30-02.75
 15 Bonhomme, Rose               William Flem          30-00.00
 16 Williams, Jessica            Gainesville           29-11.75
 17 Clark, Tamya                 Heritage (Ly          29-11.50
 18 Miller, Anna                 Staunton Riv          29-09.25
 19 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly          29-08.00
 20 Delean, Payton               Freedom (Sou          29-07.50
 21 Hicks, Anaiah                William Flem          29-05.75
 22 Graves, Kaaliyah             Heritage (Ly          29-04.25
 23 Fugate, Amy                  Blacksburg H          28-10.75
 24 Levine, Ashley               Loudoun Vall          28-10.25
 25 Stevens, Olivia              John S. Batt          28-09.75
 26 Hardaway, Isabella           Culpeper Cou          28-03.00
 27 Huffman, Nevaeh              Heritage (Ly          27-06.50
 28 Harper-Louis, Mikaylea       Gainesville           27-01.25
 29 Stedman, Abigail             Culpeper Cou          26-02.00
 -- Gardner, Anna                John S. Batt               DNS
 -- Cheek, Gabrielle             Dudley                    JDNS
 -- Troxler, Harmony             Appomattox C              JDNS
 -- Adu, Jolene                  Patriot High              JDNS
 -- Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly              JDNS
 -- Bowman, Mirra                Blacksburg H               DNS
 -- Rempe, Josie                 Atlee                     JDNS
 -- Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly              JDNS
 -- Rhodes, Jadyn                William Flem              JDNS
 -- Sutphin, Hanna               Halifax Coun              JDNS
 -- Prioleau, La'Donia           Gainesville               JDNS

Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breckley, Theresa            Culpeper Cou          38-06.75   3
  2 Blewett, Sydney              William Byrd          34-06.75   3
  3 Arnold, Jaelyn               Heritage (Ly          34-05.75   3
  4 Hicok, Rae                   James W. Rob          33-00.75   3
  4 Watkins, Lyric               Dudley                33-00.75   3
  6 Akinkugbe, Olamide           Patriot High          31-02.50   3
  7 Carpenter, Shamilia          Dudley                31-02.00   3
  8 Clark, Stephanie             Fauquier              30-01.00   3
  8 Fisher, Shannon              Osbourn Park          30-01.00   3
 10 Millner, Hayden              Dudley                28-02.00   3
 11 Thompson, Mia                Holston               28-00.25   3
 12 Brittle, Mackenzie           Atlee                 27-00.00   3
 13 Graves, Tyler                Blacksburg H          26-06.75   3
 14 Marando, Brianna             Rockbridge C          26-03.00   3
 15 Cumins, Kate                 Patrick Henr          25-06.25   3
 16 Bradsher, Amara              Atkins                25-02.25   2
 17 Asare, Susan                 Osbourn Park          25-00.50   3
 18 Bradner, Hannah              Altavista Co          25-00.00   1
 19 Vaughn, Haleigh              William Byrd          24-11.00   2
 20 Dancy, Talia                 Blacksburg H          24-08.50   2
 21 Quinn, Kylee                 Culpeper Cou          24-06.75   3
 22 Reyes Vasquez, Yasmin        Osbourn Park          24-05.25   2
 23 Vazquez, Christina           Massaponax            24-03.00   2
 24 Paradis, McKenna             William Byrd          24-02.50   2
 25 Thompson, Izabel             Floyd County          23-10.50   2
 26 Anyanwu, Olaedo              William Byrd          23-01.00   2
 26 White, Elaina                Waynesboro            23-01.00   1
 28 Spottedcrow, Amayah          Liberty (Bea          23-00.00   2
 29 Kapur, Kiran                 Patriot High          22-11.25   2
 30 Sarinana, Justice            Gainesville           22-03.50   1
 31 Engle, Chelsea               McLean                21-11.25   2
 32 Search, Kate                 Brentsville           21-08.00   2
 33 Lopez, Lilly                 Staunton Riv          21-07.50   2
 34 Liberatore, Ava              McLean                21-00.75   1
 35 McClanahan, Caroline         Floyd County          20-10.00   1
 36 Reed, Angel                  Matoaca High          20-06.75   1
 37 Smith, Bronwyn               Altavista Co          20-05.00   1
 38 Figart, McKinley             William Byrd          20-03.50   1
 39 Wheeler, Charlotte           McLean                19-06.75   2
 40 Lyles, Mylla                 Atkins                18-06.00   1
 41 Bacamante, Brianna           Patriot High          18-03.25   1
 42 Bonadeo, Lucy                Blacksburg H          17-01.00   1
 43 Keys, Brianna                Patriot High          16-02.50   1
 44 Wegner, Yancey               Orange Count          15-10.00   1
 45 O'Brien, Megan               Patriot High          14-07.75   1
 46 Norton, Braylin              Orange Count          14-03.75   1
 -- Vidallo, Sophia              Gainesville                DNS   1
 -- Webb, ShaíTonia            Matoaca High               DNS   2
 -- Currle, Lucy                 Luray                      DNS   1
 -- Cropp, Naomi                 Orange Count               DNS   1
 -- Hernandez, Marian            Albemarle                  DNS   2
 -- Brandon, Sara                Patriot High               DNS   1
 -- Alfaro, Maria ( Mia )        Paul VI Cath               DNS   1
 -- Caputo, Kelsi                Luray                      DNS   1
 -- Okeoma, Desiree              Forest Park                DNS   2
 -- Mitchell, Malia              Halifax Coun               DNS   2
 -- Rivera-Diaz, Marianna        Massaponax                 DNS   3
 -- Kaline, Kaylee               Patriot High               DNS   2
 -- Larkin, Esperanza            Forest Park                DNS   2

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buffington, Brody            Catoctin Hig              6.31q 20
  2 Hughes Jr, Antwan            Parkland Mag              6.46q  4
  3 Taylor, Carmelo              Patrick Henr              6.54q 16
  4 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              6.62q 10
  5 Baker, Rory                  Dudley                    6.63q 22  6.629
  5 Carter, Amari                Waynesboro                6.63q  3  6.629
  7 Ryan, Kamaal                 Dudley                    6.65q 17  6.643
  8 Johnson, Jaidyn              Heritage (Ly              6.65q  8  6.648
  9 Davis, Dre                   Albemarle                 6.72  24
 10 Simmons, Riley               Matoaca High              6.73   1  6.727
 11 Dillard, Kam'ron             William Flem              6.73  11  6.730
 12 Walker, Micah                Parkland Mag              6.74  15
 13 Smith, Christian             Culpeper Cou              6.76  21  6.756
 14 Elliott, Elijah              Atkins                    6.76   9  6.757
 15 Campbell, Tyrieon            Booker T. Wa              6.77  19  6.765
 15 Intihar, Jack                Western Albe              6.77   6  6.765
 17 Ogo, Xavier                  Forest Park               6.80  13  6.794
 18 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag              6.80   2  6.795
 19 Lyth, John                   Loudoun Vall              6.81  18  6.803
 20 Foster, Denzel               Dudley                    6.81  14  6.804
 21 Yuille, Cedric               Osbourn Park              6.81  22  6.805
 22 McCoy, Darren                William Flem              6.81  25  6.809
 23 Palmer, Will                 Liberty Chri              6.82   4  6.814
 24 Johnson, Josh                Freedom (Sou              6.82   2  7.146
 25 Bacote, Jaylin               Parkland Mag              6.83  14  6.825
 26 Kimbrough, Jahzae            Patrick Henr              6.83   2  6.826
 27 Hairston, J'Mere             Magna Vista               6.84  12  6.834
 28 Zachariasen, Conner          Atlee                     6.84   1  6.835
 29 Wilson, Andre                Dundalk High              6.84  21  6.838
 30 Winfield, Camren             Western Guil              6.85   7  6.844
 30 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly              6.85   5  6.844
 32 Parker, Marc Anthony         Riverbend Hi              6.85   5  6.850
 33 Lewis, Paul                  Matoaca High              6.86  15  6.857
 34 Pek, Bill                    Freedom (Sou              6.86  18  6.860
 35 Wilkerson, Anthony           Cosby                     6.87  25
 36 Schoefield, Jolen            Magna Vista               6.89   4  6.883
 37 Lewis, Aaron                 Fauquier                  6.89   5  6.885
 38 Richardson, Keith            William Flem              6.89   3  6.886
 39 Parker, Jessiah              Cosby                     6.89  26  6.888
 39 Yonda, Edward                William Flem              6.89   7  6.888
 41 Ajayi, David                 Blacksburg H              6.90  12  6.893
 42 Gresham, Tashawn             Osbourn Park              6.90  26  6.896
 43 Pittman, Trenton             Booker T. Wa              6.90  19  6.897
 44 Vega, Gabriel                Liberty (Bea              6.91   1
 45 Copeland, Khalil             Matoaca High              6.94  19  6.931
 46 Murray, Kalib                Culpeper Cou              6.94  22  6.936
 47 Foley, Evan                  Blacksburg H              6.94  16  6.937
 48 Shields, Nate                Georgetown P              6.95  15  6.945
 49 Brent, Jonah                 Waynesboro                6.95  24  6.947
 49 Tubbins, Patrick             James W. Rob              6.95  13  6.947
 51 Chevalier, Dante             Spotsylvania              6.95  17  6.949
 52 Cobb, Jamari                 Parkland Mag              6.96   8  6.953
 53 Taylor, Jadon                Loudoun Vall              6.96  17  6.954
 54 Foddrell, Jaidyn             Brentsville               6.96  18  6.956
 55 Washington, Cemadric         Orange Count              6.96   6  6.959
 56 Bailey, Wyatte               William Byrd              6.96  23  6.960
 57 Tyree, Nathaniel             Liberty Chri              6.98   5  6.974
 58 Abram, Dkiryan               Western Guil              6.98   9  6.977
 59 Ross, Kaiden                 Independence              6.99  15  6.982
 60 Norman, Tj                   Culpeper Cou              6.99  10  6.985
 61 Hamilton, Mason              Fauquier                  6.99   8  6.987
 62 Purtell, Brody               Sherando                  6.99  11  6.989
 63 Norman, David                Orange Count              6.99  23  6.990
 64 Brown, Ben                   Freedom (Sou              7.00   1
 65 Adams, Charle                Paul VI Cath              7.01  12  7.003
 66 Steppe, Jaden                Western Albe              7.01  16  7.010
 67 Harrison, Will               Blacksburg H              7.02  14
 68 Ellis, Meschach              Palisades Hi              7.03  23  7.028
 69 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly              7.03  19  7.030
 70 Mawussi, Elom                Tallwood                  7.04  10  7.034
 71 Burton, Joseph               Sherando                  7.04  13  7.036
 71 Thompson, Noah               William Byrd              7.04  18  7.036
 73 Harvey, William              Atlee                     7.04  18  7.039
 74 Kidd, Bryson                 Magna Vista               7.05   2  7.046
 75 Ju, Justin                   Atkins                    7.05  13  7.049
 76 Davis, Lee                   McLean                    7.06  20  7.051
 77 Tyree, Brayden               Wilson Memor              7.06   7  7.056
 78 Plaster, Cole                Culpeper Cou              7.07  24  7.061
 79 Spriggs, Joseph (Jj)         Magna Vista               7.07  20  7.069
 80 Blanco, Alex                 Kettle Run                7.08   9  7.071
 81 Campbell, Joziah             Forest Park               7.08  22  7.077
 82 Friend, Zare                 Atkins                    7.09  16  7.085
 82 Freytes, Brian               Tallwood                  7.09  25  7.085
 84 Alvarado, Gavin              Culpeper Cou              7.09  21  7.088
 85 Tancemore, Isiah             Dundalk High              7.10  20  7.091
 86 Hair, Jadyn                  Palisades Hi              7.10  26  7.092
 87 King, Camden                 Western Albe              7.10  16  7.093
 88 Minnix, Cooper               William Byrd              7.10   7  7.094
 89 Turner, Tyrek                Booker T. Wa              7.11  11
 90 Wilson-McCoy, Ryan           Liberty (Bea              7.12  25  7.111
 90 Bhojwani, Rishi              Blacksburg H              7.12  20  7.111
 92 Finney, Alfred               Staunton Riv              7.12  21  7.116
 93 Jackson, Jhabari             Sherando                  7.13   9  7.121
 94 Cortez, Angel                Liberty (Bea              7.13   3  7.126
 95 Casey, Osha                  Patrick Henr              7.14  12
 96 Gordon, Anthony              Massaponax                7.15  17  7.145
 96 Carter, Sekani               Atkins                    7.15   9  7.145
 98 Medrano Galindo, Kevin       Osbourn Park              7.15   2  6.819
 99 Hughes, Xavier               Parkland Mag              7.15  10  7.149
100 Stevens, Brendan             Patriot High              7.16   1  7.151
101 Palazzo, Nick                Georgetown P              7.16  17  7.158
102 Mumford, Christopher         James W. Rob              7.17  20  7.161
103 Sirico, Gian                 Riverheads                7.17   4  7.163
104 Arnold, Jackson              Liberty (Bea              7.17  21  7.164
105 Crowell, Kadeyn              Parkland Mag              7.17  19  7.165
106 Haynes, Anaudre              William Flem              7.20   4  7.192
107 Williams, Corey              Atlee                     7.20  11  7.195
108 Garza, Dj                    Blacksburg H              7.21   6
109 Dunn, Alexander              William Byrd              7.22  20  7.211
109 Inniss, Johnathan            Booker T. Wa              7.22   6  7.211
111 Yozzi, Marino                Independence              7.22   4  7.220
112 Nwanevu, Promise             Forest Park               7.24   3
113 Rivers, Josiah               Gainesville               7.25   1  7.242
114 Toler, Jamez                 William Byrd              7.25  15  7.246
115 Hill, Ethan                  Paul VI Cath              7.25  23  7.248
116 Henderson, Tyshawn           William Flem              7.26   5  7.251
117 Holdaway, Kyle               William Byrd              7.26  14  7.255
118 Murray, Marcel               Patrick Henr              7.27  24
119 Nguyen, Brady                Freedom (Sou              7.28  18
120 Ramos, Alfonzo               Liberty (Bea              7.29  13
121 Cooch, Matthew               James W. Rob              7.31   1
122 Toler, Jalen                 William Byrd              7.32  13  7.314
123 Tweed, Noah                  Holston                   7.32  19  7.315
124 Arevelo-Ruiz, Wilmer         Liberty (Bea              7.33  26  7.323
125 Nowinowski, Anthony          Osbourn Park              7.33   9  7.328
126 Fendig, Thomas               Georgetown P              7.33  10  7.330
126 Kuhn, Benjamin               Brentsville               7.33  23  7.330
128 McNeal, Quincy               Luray                     7.35  15
129 Livingston, Conner           James W. Rob              7.36  21  7.351
130 Preston, TyQuerion           Magna Vista               7.36   8  7.356
131 Tenkeu, Tristin              Atlee                     7.37  13
132 Shelton, Daniel              Blacksburg H              7.38  22
133 Zhen, Henrick                Blacksburg H              7.39  11
134 Cunningham, Latevias         Osbourn Park              7.41  17  7.401
135 Chumpa, Napat                Osbourn Park              7.41  14  7.403
136 Durick, Zachary              Osbourn Park              7.41  10  7.404
136 Jander, Tristan              McLean                    7.41  22  7.404
138 Thompson, Julian             Blacksburg H              7.41  26  7.409
139 Kucharski, Logan             James W. Rob              7.42  10  7.411
140 Heinze, Luke                 Paul VI Cath              7.42  19  7.415
141 Lewis, Robert                Patrick Henr              7.42  25  7.419
142 Hairston, Tahjir             Magna Vista               7.44  16  7.433
143 Miner, Kevin                 Patriot High              7.44  24  7.435
144 Manning, Luke                Patriot High              7.45  23  7.446
145 McNeal, Quintyn              Luray                     7.45  11  7.449
146 Minnis, Isaiah               Gainesville               7.47  22
147 Lin, Justin                  Blacksburg H              7.48   8
148 Lee, William                 Orange Count              7.49  13
149 Phillips, Brody              Riverheads                7.50   9  7.492
150 Wilson, Jabari               Matoaca High              7.50  23  7.498
151 Warren, Carter               Patriot High              7.50  12  7.500
152 Wingate, Maceo               Booker T. Wa              7.51  26  7.505
153 Monsalve, Emmanuel           McLean                    7.51  16  7.506
154 Ruano, Joel                  Brentsville               7.51  16  7.509
155 Hite, Je'merie               Altavista Co              7.53   5
156 Daum, Jetsarit               Blacksburg H              7.54   7
157 Pele, Josquin                Kettle Run                7.55  14
158 Leigg, Franklin              George Washi              7.58  14
159 Cranford, Aaron              Gainesville               7.59  20
160 Sanders, Landon              Holston                   7.60  25  7.593
161 Daily, Lane                  Blacksburg H              7.60   9  7.596
162 Dobson, Riley                Blacksburg H              7.60  26  7.597
163 Douglas, Darian              Blacksburg H              7.64  24
164 Ermann, Zachary              Blacksburg H              7.67  24  7.662
165 Girard, Joseph               Paul VI Cath              7.67   4  7.663
166 Sinani, Krenar               William Byrd              7.70  11
167 Herrera, Gabriel             Paul VI Cath              7.72  12
168 Naveen, Samay                Brentsville               7.73  17
169 Nation, Brent                Paul VI Cath              7.77   2  7.762
170 Kunutsor, Jay                Paul VI Cath              7.77  14  7.769
171 Maddox, Aaron                William Camp              7.78  26
172 Guyton, Elijah               Booker T. Wa              7.85   2
173 Sadler, Quinn                Gainesville               7.93  25
174 Krishnan, Rajeev             McLean                    7.95   6
175 Holden, Wyatt                Patriot High              7.96   1
176 Moon, TJ                     Altavista Co              8.04  21
177 Mele, Jake                   Blacksburg H              8.19  18
178 Losh, Jacob                  Riverheads                8.22   5
179 Anderson, William            Blacksburg H              8.30  15
180 Herald, Tristin              William Camp              8.34   6
181 Repasky, Isaiah              Patriot High              8.47  21
182 DiVittorio, Vincent          Sherando                  8.53   8
183 Brown, Dylan                 Altavista Co              8.56   7
184 Reynolds, Charles            Rockbridge C              8.59  25
185 Whitley, Gavin               Greensboro H              8.64  22
186 Millinger, Colt              Holston                   8.75  19
187 Jones, Devantae              George Washi              8.80   2
188 Reed, Eric                   Greensboro H              8.91  17
189 Rossi, Phoenix               Luray                     9.25   3
190 Conner, Bradlee              Floyd County             10.10  10
 -- Akinropa, Akinbolade         Massaponax                 DNS   7
 -- Adegorioye, Adeniyi          Dudley                     DNS   3
 -- Yeager, Andrew               James W. Rob               DNS  24
 -- Colio, Brady                 Paul VI Cath               DNS   8
 -- Johnson, Jordan              William Byrd               DNS   3
 -- Leonard, Alex                Holston                    DNS   5
 -- Foster, Omir                 Waynesboro                 DNS   8
 -- Thomas, Dillon               Paul VI Cath               DNS  18
 -- Neal, David                  Atkins                     DNS   6
 -- Otey, Tíkory               Matoaca High               DNS   7
 -- Prioleau, Qaiyon             Dundalk High               DNS  11
 -- Dawes, Elijah                Northwest Gu               DNS  12
 -- Watkins, Curtis              Magna Vista                DNS  12
 -- Davis, Austin                Blacksburg H               DNS   3
 -- Dye, Jamiyo                  Parkland Mag               DNS   6
 -- Ellis, Landon                Woodberry Fo               DNS  23
 -- Washington, Alijah           Matoaca High               DNS  15

Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Buffington, Brody            Catoctin Hig              6.28
  2 Hughes Jr, Antwan            Parkland Mag              6.29
  3 Baker, Rory                  Dudley                    6.57
  4 Carter, Amari                Waynesboro                6.57
  5 Johnson, Jaidyn              Heritage (Ly              6.57
  6 Ryan, Kamaal                 Dudley                    6.60
 -- Taylor, Carmelo              Patrick Henr                FS
 -- Coleman, Malachi             William Flem                FS

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Khari                Tallwood                 34.65   1
  2 Good, Jordan                 Western Guil             34.77   1
  3 Rose, Michail                Landry Acade             35.15   2
  4 Walker, Micah                Parkland Mag             35.93   2
  5 Powell, Justin               Parkland Mag             35.94   2
  6 Mayfield, David              Fauquier                 36.04   6
  7 Mendoza, Lucas               Cosby                    36.05   5
  8 Coltrane Gaston, Christo     Western Guil             36.42   4
  9 Economon, Harry              James W. Rob             36.69   3
 10 Moon, Jeb                    Liberty Chri             36.73   5
 11 Clarke, Bridger              Western Albe             36.82  10
 12 Davis, Dre                   Albemarle                36.82   9
 13 Patterson, Jerome            Dundalk High             36.83   7
 14 Johnson, Jaidyn              Heritage (Ly             36.83   5
 15 Corrielus, Nathan            Osbourn Park             36.92   2
 16 Geiser, Andy                 Paul VI Cath             37.16  12
 17 Pickett, Kayvon              Western Guil             37.19  10
 18 Foster, Denzel               Dudley                   37.20   4
 19 Bonds, Asa                   Dudley                   37.24  10
 20 Trammel, Furious             Catoctin Hig             37.25   4
 21 Lyth, John                   Loudoun Vall             37.30   5
 22 Jemison, Jahi                McLean                   37.33   7
 23 Leftwich, Tyrece             William Flem             37.34   4
 24 Zachariasen, Conner          Atlee                    37.35   9
 25 Metrey, Eric                 Blacksburg H             37.37   5
 26 Bailey, Wyatte               William Byrd             37.39  10
 27 Shaw, Wyatt                  Fauquier                 37.47  11
 28 Braxton, Keon                Dundalk High             37.55   7
 29 Wahlquist, Laim              Spotsylvania             37.63   4
 30 Friend, Zare                 Atkins                   37.70   9
 31 Ireland, Verrian             Riverbend Hi             37.71  13
 32 Martin, Tequan               William Flem             37.72   6
 33 Copeland, Khalil             Matoaca High             37.75  37
 34 Ryan, Matthew                Independence             37.80   7
 35 Pittman, Rutger              Western Albe             37.83   6
 36 Konecony, Luke               Atlee                    37.84  27
 37 Foley, Evan                  Blacksburg H             37.92  11
 38 Akande, Mofeoluwa            Matoaca High             37.92   6
 39 Woolard, Tylei               Dudley                   37.94   3
 40 Applegate, Jake              Riverbend Hi             38.02   4
 41 Parker, Jessiah              Cosby                    38.02  12
 42 Sesay, Amadu                 Osbourn Park             38.21  20
 43 Elliott, Elijah              Atkins                   38.23   3
 44 Taylor, Jadon                Loudoun Vall             38.26  20
 45 Sharper, Demarcus            Matoaca High             38.30  16
 46 Clingerman, Asher            Catoctin Hig             38.31  23
 47 Suggs Sweeney, Allon         Gainesville              38.31   8
 48 Abrams, Alec                 Riverbend Hi             38.32  26
 49 Harvey, William              Atlee                    38.33  16
 50 Seagraves, Shawn             Dudley                   38.41   8
 51 Zavattaro, Tommaso           James W. Rob             38.46   9
 52 Davis, Kamari                Parkland Mag             38.51   9
 53 Dillard, Kam'ron             William Flem             38.54  15
 54 Finney, Alfred               Staunton Riv             38.54   6
 55 Austin, DeShawn              William Byrd             38.57   9
 56 Montgomery, Wathen           Patriot High             38.58   8
 57 Tweed, Noah                  Holston                  38.64  26
 58 Maxwell, Jack                Riverbend Hi             38.68  14
 59 Intihar, Jack                Western Albe             38.75   3
 60 Franco, Ian                  Parkland Mag             38.77   8
 61 Blanco, Alex                 Kettle Run               38.80  13
 62 Norman, David                Orange Count             38.81  10
 63 Kuhn, Benjamin               Brentsville              38.91  23
 64 Heyward, Shamar              Atlee                    38.94  16
 65 Crowell, Kadeyn              Parkland Mag             38.94  15
 66 Brooks, Tristan              Independence             38.97  24
 67 Yozzi, Marino                Independence             38.97  20
 68 Harris, Noah                 Sherando                 38.99  17
 69 Truesdale, Joshua            Palisades Hi             38.99  21
 70 Avalos, Levi                 Independence             39.07  16
 71 Wilson, Andre                Dundalk High             39.12  25
 72 Moody, Preston               Brentsville              39.13  11
 73 Winchester, Mateo            Greensboro H             39.15   8
 74 Simmons, Gabriel             Osbourn Park             39.16  13
 75 Swain, Isaiah                Patrick Henr             39.18  31
 76 Reynolds, Johnathan          Liberty (Bea             39.20  28
 77 Pele, Josquin                Kettle Run               39.21  13
 78 Appiagyei, Justin            Osbourn Park             39.21  12
 79 Akinropa, Akinbolade         Massaponax               39.23  14
 80 Tyree, Nathaniel             Liberty Chri             39.24  24
 81 Hair, Jadyn                  Palisades Hi             39.30  20
 82 Cristo-Ezewoko, Mikhael      McLean                   39.35  28
 83 Odom, Andrew                 Palisades Hi             39.35  18
 84 Backman, Nicholas            Independence             39.39  21
 85 Johnson, Josh                Freedom (Sou             39.45  22
 86 Livingston, Conner           James W. Rob             39.46  15
 87 Metzger, Coy                 Culpeper Cou             39.50  19
 88 Gunning, Matthew             James W. Rob             39.53  11
 89 Gaines, Elliott              William Byrd             39.53  32
 90 Penn, Bryce                  Patrick Henr             39.54  29
 91 Cortez, Angel                Liberty (Bea             39.56  23
 92 Duke-Graves, Zechariah       Atkins                   39.63  11
 93 Carter, Sekani               Atkins                   39.63  22
 94 Calloway, Xavier             Heritage (Ly             39.67  26
 95 Grose, Owen                  Sherando                 39.68  16
 96 Dunn, Alexander              William Byrd             39.69  21
 97 Nicodemus, Jackson           Loudoun Vall             39.79  21
 98 Ross, Kaiden                 Independence             39.80  14
 99 Slack, Aden                  Riverheads               39.82  41
100 Tyree, Nolan                 Riverheads               39.86  39
101 Ajayi, David                 Blacksburg H             39.91  24
102 Smith, Solomon               Forest Park              39.92  25
103 Matheny, Kendrick            Atlee                    39.92  24
104 Williams, Corey              Atlee                    39.93  20
105 Tenkeu, Tristin              Atlee                    40.03  29
106 Hughes, Xavier               Parkland Mag             40.05  18
107 Amoateng, Lyndon             Patriot High             40.07  15
108 Garza, Dj                    Blacksburg H             40.07  19
109 Molla Mingo, Pablo           James W. Rob             40.09   5
110 Hawkins, Kyler               Freedom (Sou             40.11  17
111 Younger, Torian              Magna Vista              40.12  42
112 Campbell, Tyrieon            Booker T. Wa             40.14  12
113 Rivers, Josiah               Gainesville              40.20  29
114 Mumford, Christopher         James W. Rob             40.21  21
115 Wills, Christopher           Matoaca High             40.25  27
116 Lenky, Noah                  Kettle Run               40.26  22
117 Phelps, Jacob                Liberty (Bea             40.33  32
118 Robin, Kendall               Patriot High             40.46  26
119 Bacote, Jaylin               Parkland Mag             40.51   6
120 Williams, Zamarion           Osbourn Park             40.57  27
121 Zhen, Henrick                Blacksburg H             40.62  26
122 Readyhough, Samuel           James W. Rob             40.70  22
123 Lin, Justin                  Blacksburg H             40.72  27
124 Roberts, Austin              Riverheads               40.74  42
125 Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem             40.76  19
126 Bacheller, John              Waynesboro               40.77  28
127 Wesley-Jones, Deven          Spotsylvania             40.81  22
128 Symns, Seth                  Orange Count             40.87  25
129 Preston, Tejaun              William Flem             40.90  17
130 Plaster, Cole                Culpeper Cou             40.92  29
131 Spinelli, John Patrick       Brentsville              40.96  33
132 Ward, Michael                Booker T. Wa             41.07  21
133 McClelland, Justin           Loudoun Vall             41.07  23
134 Tyson, Jared                 James W. Rob             41.10  31
135 Green, Jysheim               William Flem             41.15  18
136 Newkirk, Quenton             Atkins                   41.21  25
137 Warren, Carter               Patriot High             41.31  32
138 Kuechler, Kyan               Osbourn Park             41.31  30
139 Jander, Tristan              McLean                   41.36  35
140 Mattoon, Levi                Liberty Chri             41.44  29
141 Cobb, Jamari                 Parkland Mag             41.45  19
142 Scott Jr., Brandon           Matoaca High             41.47  30
143 Ruano, Joel                  Brentsville              41.51  30
144 Davis, Chris                 Spotsylvania             41.52  30
145 Kidd, Bryson                 Magna Vista              41.53  26
146 Curtis, Jacob                Fauquier                 41.59  27
147 Bonds, Damarion              Patrick Henr             41.60  30
148 Byrne, Joel                  James W. Rob             41.60  33
149 Seifert, Sean                William Byrd             41.61  30
150 Chumpa, Napat                Osbourn Park             41.81  24
151 Baker, Carel                 James W. Rob             41.87  38
152 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall             41.88  25
153 Edwards, Montel              William Flem             41.88  16
154 Bishop, Isaac                Atlee                    42.02  32
155 Soderholm, Christian         Culpeper Cou             42.03  29
156 Terminella, Thomas           McLean                   42.03  28
157 Cunningham, Caleb            Atlee                    42.06  32
158 Fox, Toby                    Sherando                 42.15  31
159 Dobson, Riley                Blacksburg H             42.20  28
160 Menard, Carter               Atlee                    42.23  25
161 Naveen, Samay                Brentsville              42.35  35
162 Pace, Jackson                Osbourn Park             42.50  34
163 Bowman, Britton              Matoaca High             42.52  39
164 Kucharski, Logan             James W. Rob             42.70  33
165 Jian, Eric                   McLean                   42.80  31
166 Parker, Mehki                Parkland Mag             42.92   7
167 Monsalve, Emmanuel           McLean                   43.04  33
168 Miller, John                 Riverheads               43.17  36
169 Maddox, Zack                 Liberty Chri             43.28  32
170 Johnson, Jhaquin             William Byrd             43.40  39
171 Turner, Brayden              Liberty Chri             43.54  34
172 Howald, Hunter               Rockbridge C             43.55  36
173 Quesenberry, Austin          Floyd County             43.73  31
174 Krishnan, Rajeev             McLean                   43.88  34
175 Douglas, Darian              Blacksburg H             44.00  36
176 Howald, Fisher               Rockbridge C             44.27  36
177 Rose, Ethan                  Rockbridge C             44.28  36
178 Gaston, Dylan                Osbourn Park             44.31  35
179 Tucker, Darius               Magna Vista              44.40  42
180 Hite, Michael                Luray                    44.51  34
181 Gonzalez, Julian             Atkins                   44.52  39
182 Wisenyuy, Shawn              Orange Count             44.58  41
183 Sinani, Krenar               William Byrd             44.60  37
184 Kite, Zyler                  Wilson Memor             44.63  40
185 Knick, Tyler                 Wilson Memor             44.67  38
186 Orebaugh, Konner             Rockbridge C             44.71  33
187 Castonguay, Simeon           John S. Batt             44.84  40
188 Sadler, Quinn                Gainesville              45.04  35
189 Preston, TyQuerion           Magna Vista              45.27  42
190 Coles, Tyler                 Altavista Co             45.50  40
191 Hairston, Ethan              Magna Vista              46.32  40
192 Anderson, William            Blacksburg H             46.32  38
193 Walston, Darius              Booker T. Wa             46.53  39
194 Haynes, Sidney               Waynesboro               47.22  39
195 Nichols, Alex                Riverheads               47.22  40
196 Sharp, Leo                   Blacksburg H             47.24  37
197 Weeks, Peyton                Floyd County             47.33  37
198 Losh, Jacob                  Riverheads               48.02  41
199 Sisemore, Justin             Gainesville              48.23  37
200 Repasky, Isaiah              Patriot High             48.68  38
201 Reed, Eric                   Greensboro H             49.22  40
202 Whitley, Gavin               Greensboro H             50.54  41
203 Rosen, BoMi                  McLean                   50.81  41
204 Rossi, Phoenix               Luray                    53.13  36
205 Whitcomb, Eli                Waynesboro               54.04  35
206 Peart, Jacob                 Rockbridge C           1:01.67  41
 -- Tubbins, Patrick             James W. Rob               DNS  28
 -- Yeager, Andrew               James W. Rob               DNS   7
 -- Yonda, Edward                William Flem               DNS  12
 -- Harris, Coreyon              Booker T. Wa               DNS  27
 -- Fendig, Thomas               Georgetown P               DNS  20
 -- Hughes Jr, Antwan            Parkland Mag               DNS   1
 -- Dawes, Elijah                Northwest Gu               DNS   1
 -- Douglas, Preston             Cosby                      DNS  11
 -- Leonard, Alex                Holston                    DNS  33
 -- Maddox, Aaron                William Camp               DNS  38
 -- Hunt, Brandon                James W. Rob               DNS  12
 -- Hunter, Ryan                 Sherando                   DNS  31
 -- Buffington, Brody            Catoctin Hig               DNS   3
 -- Campbell, Joziah             Forest Park                DNS  15
 -- Betts, Mark                  Halifax Coun               DNS  22
 -- Brewer, Jaxon                Floyd County               DNS  10
 -- Crisp, Michael               Georgetown P               DNS   8
 -- Davis, Austin                Blacksburg H               DNS  34
 -- Cooch, Matthew               James W. Rob               DNS  19
 -- Cook, Bryce                  Staunton Riv               DNS  23
 -- Robertson, Jaden             Riverheads                 DNS  37
 -- Reachy, Brady                William Byrd               DNS  15
 -- Ryan, Kamaal                 Dudley                     DNS   2
 -- Payne, Jordan                Forest Park                DNS  17
 -- Pek, Bill                    Freedom (Sou               DNS  14
 -- Taylor, Carmelo              Patrick Henr               DNS   1
 -- Thompson, Laquon             Floyd County               DNS  13
 -- Saunders, Jackson            Halifax Coun               DNS  23
 -- Shields, Nate                Georgetown P               DNS  13
 -- Neal, David                  Atkins                     DNS  14
 -- Murphy, JD                   Liberty Chri               DNS  24
 -- Otey, Tíkory               Matoaca High               DNS  38
 -- Manning, Luke                Patriot High               DNS  34
 -- Mateo, Amir                  Riverbend Hi               DNS   3
 -- Park, Nathan                 McLean                     DNS  35
 -- Palazzo, Nick                Georgetown P               DNS  14
 -- Daly, Nicholas               Patriot High               SCR
 -- Dye, Jamiyo                  Parkland Mag               SCR

Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cortes, Leo                  Western Guil           1:10.01   2
  2 Reeves, Gregory              Tallwood               1:10.80   3  1:10.791
  3 Moore, Landon                McLean                 1:10.80   6  1:10.794
  4 Ayuel, Deng                  Western Guil           1:11.14   8
  5 Villaver, Ethan              Paul VI Cath           1:11.95   5  1:11.941
  6 Halferty, Jack               Atlee                  1:11.95   1  1:11.948
  7 Balcom, Connor               Patriot High           1:12.37   2
  8 Metzger, Coy                 Culpeper Cou           1:12.42   2
  9 Mullins, Donald              William Byrd           1:12.50   3
 10 Jemison, Jahi                McLean                 1:12.70   5
 11 Richardson, Brandon          Matoaca High           1:12.75   1
 12 Semtner, Louis               Blacksburg H           1:12.89   2
 13 Smith, Gavin                 Heritage (Ly           1:13.15   2
 14 Nichols, Eric                Altavista Co           1:13.23   3
 15 Tredinnick, Mason            Brentsville            1:13.52   3
 16 Davis, Kamari                Parkland Mag           1:13.79   3
 17 Wolfe, Joey                  Brentsville            1:14.35   5
 18 Nicodemus, Jackson           Loudoun Vall           1:14.40   4
 19 Avalos, Levi                 Independence           1:14.65   4
 20 Kamgaing, Miguel             Forest Park            1:14.71   4
 21 Neroda, Joshua               Independence           1:15.15   6
 22 Moore, Dylan                 Gainesville            1:15.36   7
 23 Spinelli, John Patrick       Brentsville            1:15.39   8
 24 Bennett, Michael             Gainesville            1:15.62   9
 25 Cristo-Ezewoko, Mikhael      McLean                 1:15.70   1
 26 Schneider, Eli               James W. Rob           1:16.08   7
 27 Giudici, Franco              Osbourn Park           1:16.10   7
 28 Deakins, Sam                 Grimsley               1:16.19   1
 29 Frisk, Joe                   Fauquier               1:16.35   6
 30 McClelland, Justin           Loudoun Vall           1:16.53   7
 31 Ashby, Colin                 Fauquier               1:16.95   5
 32 Paulding, Tristan            Dundalk High           1:17.33   4
 33 Cunningham, Caleb            Atlee                  1:17.44   5  1:17.434
 34 Heyward, Shamar              Atlee                  1:17.44   4  1:17.440
 35 Tyson, Jared                 James W. Rob           1:17.66   7
 36 Taylor, Luke                 Atlee                  1:17.69   6
 37 Scott Jr., Brandon           Matoaca High           1:17.82   7  1:17.815
 38 Soderholm, Christian         Culpeper Cou           1:17.82   8  1:17.818
 39 Dow, Devin                   Dudley                 1:17.99   4
 40 Beach, Aiden                 Patriot High           1:18.11  10
 41 Paccassi, Sam                Fauquier               1:18.18   6
 42 Terminella, Thomas           McLean                 1:18.24  11
 43 Baker, Carel                 James W. Rob           1:18.28   9
 44 Lupariello, Max              Patriot High           1:18.41  10
 45 Mohammed, Yousif             Massaponax             1:18.44   8
 46 Anderson, Patrick            Brentsville            1:18.79   6
 47 Hamacher, William            Gainesville            1:19.00   5
 48 Stevens, Brendan             Patriot High           1:19.20   6
 49 Arnold, Jackson              Liberty (Bea           1:19.22  10
 50 Hite, Michael                Luray                  1:19.34   7
 51 Howald, Hunter               Rockbridge C           1:19.71  11
 52 Whitney, Cameron             Matoaca High           1:19.85  13
 53 Gauvreau, Evan               Freedom (Sou           1:19.86   9
 54 Howald, Fisher               Rockbridge C           1:19.89  11
 55 Jian, Eric                   McLean                 1:19.90   8
 56 Niang, Saliou                Atkins                 1:19.97  10
 57 Bonds, Damarion              Patrick Henr           1:20.02  12
 58 Arevelo-Ruiz, Wilmer         Liberty (Bea           1:20.36  11
 59 Smith, Jason                 Freedom (Sou           1:20.47   8
 60 Orebaugh, Konner             Rockbridge C           1:20.82   9
 61 Byrne, Joel                  James W. Rob           1:21.07   8
 62 Robertson, Jaden             Riverheads             1:21.11  13
 63 West, John                   Floyd County           1:21.18   6
 64 Ellis, Tanner                Luray                  1:21.71   9
 65 Davis, Nate                  Liberty Chri           1:21.88   7
 66 Sellers, Conner              Wilson Memor           1:22.28   9
 67 Bowman, Britton              Matoaca High           1:22.33  11
 68 Bell, Dakota                 William Byrd           1:22.84   8
 69 Detwiler, Drew               Liberty Chri           1:22.94   9
 70 Boltze, Frank                Booker T. Wa           1:23.02  10
 71 Hernandez, Daniel            Orange Count           1:24.01  12
 72 O'Brien, Sean                Patriot High           1:24.29  10
 73 Basurto-Cacho, Jr., Guil     Riverheads             1:24.36  12
 74 Parker, Mehki                Parkland Mag           1:24.66  13
 75 Turner, Kaden                Patriot High           1:25.05  11
 76 Rodulfo, Emmanuel            Patriot High           1:25.10  12
 77 Perry, Nick                  Staunton Riv           1:25.66  11
 78 Whitlock, Kane               Floyd County           1:26.76  13
 79 Allen, Josh                  William Byrd           1:26.87  12
 80 Fenn, Camrun                 Orange Count           1:27.12  13
 81 Minnix, Parker               William Byrd           1:27.86   9
 82 Edwards, Montel              William Flem           1:28.74   5
 83 Zvolensky, Jason             Heritage (Ly           1:33.92  13
 84 Hauter, Wesam                Waynesboro             1:37.94  13
 -- Groel, Daniel                Riverbend Hi               DNS   3
 -- Wilson, Cash                 Holston                    DNS  12
 -- Garcia, Johmari              Gainesville                DNS  12
 -- Hunter, Ryan                 Sherando                   DNS  10
 -- Ruffin, Dawyon               Orange Count               DNS  13
 -- Coletti, Sam                 Liberty Chri               DNS   3
 -- Johnson, Landen              Holston                    DNS  12
 -- Douglas, Preston             Cosby                      DNS   1
 -- McClintock, Shawn            Staunton Riv               DNS  11
 -- Sawyer, Dylan                Brentsville                DNS   1
 -- Yentz, Camden                Patriot High               DNS   2
 -- Southland, Matthew           Greensboro H               DNS  10
 -- Siefker, Jeremy              Spotsylvania               SCR

Boys 500 Meter Dash Seeded Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Christian            Southwest Gu           1:04.45   1
  2 Good, Jordan                 Western Guil           1:05.06   1
  3 Sterling, Eli                Blacksburg H           1:05.98   1
  4 Hager, Ben                   Blacksburg H           1:06.01   1
  5 Mendoza, Lucas               Cosby                  1:06.69   2
  6 Economon, Harry              James W. Rob           1:06.88   3
  7 Trammel, Furious             Catoctin Hig           1:08.02   2
  8 Crisp, Michael               Georgetown P           1:08.31   2
  9 Blaum, Zach                  Atlee                  1:08.43   1
 10 Geiser, Andy                 Paul VI Cath           1:08.43   2
 11 Travis, Terry                Massaponax             1:08.63   1
 12 Hines, Jayden                Massaponax             1:08.71   4
 13 Rios, Anthony                Osbourn Park           1:09.37   2
 14 Wilkerson, Anthony           Cosby                  1:09.89   4
 15 Martin, Tequan               William Flem           1:09.95   3
 16 Mudd, Daniel                 Atlee                  1:10.68   4
 17 Harris, Noah                 Sherando               1:10.88   6
 18 Harper, Knoah                Massaponax             1:11.15   6
 19 Oates, Terrence              Dudley                 1:11.61   3
 20 Winchester, Mateo            Greensboro H           1:11.62   2
 21 Massoud, Omar                McLean                 1:11.67   6
 22 Lenky, Noah                  Kettle Run             1:11.87   5
 23 Ochoa-Caceres, Daniel        Parkland Mag           1:12.00   6
 24 Reynolds, Kyler              Tallwood               1:12.40   4
 25 Scialla, Wesley              Western Albe           1:12.75   5
 26 Bell, Jed                    Sherando               1:13.20   6
 27 Koshy, Elijah                Freedom (Sou           1:13.66   6
 28 Gifford, Caiden              Atlee                  1:13.73   4
 29 Molla Mingo, Pablo           James W. Rob           1:14.12   3
 30 Booker, Davian               Massaponax             1:14.49   3
 31 Hoy, Landon                  Liberty Chri           1:15.11   5
 32 Hunter, Jaiden               Heritage (Ly           1:15.82   5
 33 Kiamgang, Russell            Forest Park            1:27.46   4
 -- Akande, Mofeoluwa            Matoaca High               DNS   3
 -- Earp, Jesse                  Forest Park                DNS   5
 -- Morrow, Brandon              Paul VI Cath               DNS   5

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rimmel, Jake                 Loudoun Vall           2:34.81   1
  2 Lowry, Patrick               Patriot High           2:36.53   1
  3 Shifflett, Owen              Western Albe           2:38.74   1
  4 White, Spencer               Osbourn Park           2:41.79   2
  5 Echard, Carson               Atlee                  2:42.67   1
  6 Zuniga, David                James W. Rob           2:43.17   1
  7 Fillmore, James              Patriot High           2:43.79   2
  8 Roney, Evan                  Rockbridge C           2:44.38   1
  9 Hogeboom, Owen               James W. Rob           2:44.50   1
 10 Neidich, Aidan               Liberty (Bea           2:44.93   2
 11 Johnson, Davey               Luray                  2:45.15   2
 12 Hoffman, Cole                Liberty (Bea           2:45.54   2
 13 Birge, Henry                 Patriot High           2:45.55   3
 14 Garcia, Carlos               Patriot High           2:46.11   2
 15 Wilson, Miles                Blacksburg H           2:46.27   1
 16 Weddle, Jack                 Staunton Riv           2:46.63   2
 17 Carter, Jack                 Fauquier               2:47.68   3
 18 Freilich, Ben                Sherando               2:47.82   2
 19 Markell, Mason               Fauquier               2:47.92   2
 20 Tracy, Harrison              Blacksburg H           2:49.04   1
 21 Trimble, Zach                Matoaca High           2:49.12   2
 22 Strahm, Henry                Blacksburg H           2:49.30   1
 23 Pradhan, Abishek             Dudley                 2:49.67   3
 24 Crenshaw, Colin              Veritas Scho           2:49.78   4
 25 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            2:50.30   2
 26 Mullins, Donald              William Byrd           2:50.54   3
 27 Ochoa-Caceres, Daniel        Parkland Mag           2:50.79   2
 28 Gourley, Jace                Atlee                  2:51.23   4
 29 Brun, Ethan                  Loudoun Coun           2:51.32   3
 30 Walsh, Chris                 Sherando               2:51.35   4
 31 Wolde, Robel                 Osbourn Park           2:52.63   3
 32 Groves, Gage                 Waynesboro             2:53.08   5
 33 Bandera, Daniel              Blacksburg H           2:53.88   1
 34 Arthur, Jack                 Cosby                  2:54.12   4
 35 Villaver, Ethan              Paul VI Cath           2:54.94   2
 36 Haley, Josh                  Atlee                  2:54.97   2
 37 Oates, Terrence              Dudley                 2:55.12   3
 38 Beegle, Quinlan              Floyd County           2:55.73   3
 39 Weber, Ryan                  Independence           2:55.75   4
 40 Stephant, Alexandre          McLean                 2:56.00   3
 41 Moore, Landon                McLean                 2:56.66   3
 42 Mossman, Andrew              Fauquier               2:57.19   4
 43 Brewer, Kaiden               Patriot High           2:58.30   3
 44 Panica, Max                  Loudoun Vall           2:58.37   5
 45 Anderson, Robert             Matoaca High           2:59.35   2
 46 Moore, Joseph                Forest Park            2:59.36   2
 47 Turner, Aden                 Culpeper Cou           2:59.52   5
 48 Hamacher, William            Gainesville            3:00.02   4
 49 Bradshaw, Evan               Cosby                  3:00.64   4
 50 McDonald, Karl               Independence           3:00.65   5
 51 Stafford, Benjamin           Magna Vista            3:00.72   4
 52 Bair, Aidan                  Spotsylvania           3:01.65   6
 53 Brannon, Andrew              Rockbridge C           3:01.78   5
 54 Jothi, Aran                  Heritage (Ly           3:03.39   6
 55 Yacob, Yaphet                Gainesville            3:03.62   4
 56 Rooney, Liam                 Patrick Henr           3:03.70   4
 57 Teressa, Sifan               Patriot High           3:04.48   6
 58 Knight, David                Brentsville            3:05.96   6
 59 Dewire, William              Patrick Henr           3:06.21   4
 60 Crawford, Dustin             Forest Park            3:06.30   3
 61 Foster, Isaiah               Gainesville            3:06.54   3
 62 Kendall, Brian               Rockbridge C           3:06.90   5
 63 Khazmo, Christopher          Brentsville            3:07.36   6
 64 Monroe, Josiah               William Camp           3:07.40   5
 65 Moreno, Nicolas              Gainesville            3:07.94   4
 66 Lane, Maddox                 Culpeper Cou           3:08.61   6
 67 Djigo, Shimsadeen            Patriot High           3:08.66   6
 68 Mayo, Cooper                 Waynesboro             3:09.04   6
 69 Cooper, Josh                 Parry McClue           3:09.24   5
 70 Hamacher, Zachary            Gainesville            3:09.37   5
 71 Markham, Roger               William Flem           3:09.43   6
 72 Flanagan, Jason              Forest Park            3:09.81   7
 73 Jerde, Evan                  Patriot High           3:10.26   5
 74 Canlas, Jason                Loudoun Vall           3:10.28   6
 75 Matias, Jakob                Gainesville            3:10.52   5
 76 McCarthy, Liam               Paul VI Cath           3:10.64   6
 77 Nuckols, Josh                Luray                  3:11.13   5
 78 McWhorter, Luke              Wilson Memor           3:11.62   7
 79 Seal, Wyatt                  Luray                  3:11.80   5
 80 Spears, Aaron                Dudley                 3:12.57   5
 81 Wheelock, Logan              Parry McClue           3:12.67   5
 82 Hunter, Evan                 Fauquier               3:12.83   4
 83 Trexel, Hayden               Patriot High           3:13.42   6
 84 Harrison II, Charles         Orange Count           3:15.53   7
 85 Centeno, Maxx                Osbourn Park           3:15.61   6
 86 Eye, Alex                    Patriot High           3:15.75   6
 87 Crossen, Braden              William Byrd           3:15.86   6
 88 Imler, Jordan                Rockbridge C           3:18.05   5
 89 Gillespie, Chance            Massaponax             3:18.44   6
 90 Tibbs, Ryan                  Patriot High           3:21.49   7
 91 Tracy, Fenton                Blacksburg H           3:25.02   5
 92 Ray, Kaydnn                  Greensboro H           3:26.77   7
 93 Trolenberg, George           Orange Count           3:27.74   7
 94 Baker, Ross                  John S. Batt           3:33.36   7
 95 Lamonia, Thomas              Patriot High           3:33.93   7
 96 Yakob, Griffin               William Byrd           3:34.39   7
 97 Westergaard, Aiden           Orange Count           3:36.39   7
 98 Baird, Tyler                 Wilson Memor           3:36.53   7
 99 Alley, Nick                  Floyd County           3:39.91   7
100 Leichner, Finn               Wilson Memor           3:53.65   7
 -- Kumar, Vinay                 Patriot High               DNF   7
 -- Wilson, Cash                 Holston                    DNS   7
 -- Johnson, Tyler               Matoaca High               DNS   3
 -- Johnson, Landen              Holston                    DNS   7
 -- Keyes, Nathaniel             Waynesboro                 DNS   7
 -- Jones, Eli                   Luray                      DNS   4
 -- Dhillon, Pearson             Loudoun Vall               DNS   4
 -- Alverado, Reyli              Albemarle                  DNS   4
 -- Johnson, Gabe                Riverbend Hi               DNS   3
 -- Horne, Daniel                William Flem               DNS   7
 -- Rummel, Peter                Liberty (Bea               DNS   3
 -- Riley, Liam                  McLean                     DNS   1
 -- Spanta, Alex                 Brentsville                DNS   6
 -- Southland, Matthew           Greensboro H               DNS   7
 -- Maday, Joseph                Patriot High               DNS   6
 -- Larson, Daniel               Atlee                      DNS   5
 -- Parker, Christian            Southwest Gu               DNS   3
 -- Novey, Bowman                James River                DNS   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shifflett, Owen              Western Albe           4:21.44   1
  2 Rutherford, Conner           Blacksburg H           4:21.48   1
  3 Lowry, Patrick               Patriot High           4:24.58   1
  4 Wells, Rylan                 Loudoun Vall           4:30.40   1
  5 White, Randy                 Loudoun Coun           4:30.43   1
  6 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           4:32.69   2
  7 Mullins, Owen                Kettle Run             4:32.73   1
  8 Contreras, Alexander         Catoctin Hig           4:34.00   1
  9 Garcia, Carlos               Patriot High           4:35.32   1
 10 Aviles, Eric                 Freedom (Sou           4:35.82   1
 11 Freese, Caughnery            James W. Rob           4:36.34   1
 12 Johnson, Davey               Luray                  4:38.09   2
 13 Weddle, Sam                  Staunton Riv           4:38.19   1
 14 Borden, Greg                 Freedom (Sou           4:38.22   1
 15 Williams, Eddie              Patrick Henr           4:38.42   2
 16 Crenshaw, Colin              Veritas Scho           4:40.32   2
 17 Young, Evan                  William Monr           4:41.91   2
 18 Fillmore, James              Patriot High           4:43.12   1
 19 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            4:44.14   2
 20 Birge, Henry                 Patriot High           4:44.28   2
 21 Wolde, Robel                 Osbourn Park           4:45.60   2
 22 Weaver, Landon               Cosby                  4:46.49   2
 23 Haley, Josh                  Atlee                  4:46.55   2
 24 Stoil, Clayton               Langley                4:48.16   1
 25 Weddle, Jack                 Staunton Riv           4:48.26   2
 26 Carter, Jack                 Fauquier               4:49.43   3
 27 Erchull, Mason               Floyd County           4:49.74   1
 28 Markell, Mason               Fauquier               4:50.39   3
 29 Deakins, Sam                 Grimsley               4:52.21   2
 30 DeJarnette, Wes              James River            4:53.04   2
 31 Mulcahy, James               Atlee                  4:53.96   3
 32 Laudie, Issac                James W. Rob           4:54.27   3
 33 Lineweaver, Carter           McLean                 4:56.15   3
 34 Byerle, James                Freedom (Sou           4:56.66   1
 35 Smith, Caleb                 Culpeper Cou           4:57.12   4
 36 Hinton, Luca                 McLean                 4:58.37   2
 37 Lee, Jin                     Spotsylvania           4:58.58   4
 38 Brewer, Kaiden               Patriot High           4:59.01   3
 39 Maki, Ryan                   Sherando               4:59.23   3
 40 Ermann, Miles                Blacksburg H           4:59.81   4
 41 Washburn, Deland             Blacksburg H           5:00.52   4
 42 Panica, Max                  Loudoun Vall           5:00.92   3
 43 Weaver, Garrett              Floyd County           5:01.52   3
 44 Colander, Dylan              Waynesboro             5:01.60   3
 45 Sadow, Nathan                Independence           5:01.98   3
 46 Massey, Aaron                Independence           5:03.57   3
 47 Stevens, Shane               Altavista Co           5:03.84   4
 48 Perry, Seth                  Patrick Henr           5:04.04   5
 49 Smith, Brock                 Sherando               5:04.23   4
 50 Guest, Owen                  Atlee                  5:05.23   3
 51 Park, Colin                  McLean                 5:05.79   4
 52 Rico, Carson                 Freedom (Sou           5:05.94   3
 53 Rudraraju, Sanjay            Independence           5:06.89   3
 54 Garcia, Chase                Paul VI Cath           5:07.04   6
 55 Foster, Isaiah               Gainesville            5:07.28   5
 56 Greeson, Isaac               Matoaca High           5:08.37   3
 57 Anderson, Hans               Blacksburg H           5:08.69   4
 58 Beach, Aiden                 Patriot High           5:08.98   5
 59 Park, Tyler                  McLean                 5:09.31   2
 60 Brown, Reese                 Fauquier               5:10.02   4
 61 Nitzsche, Schuyler           William Monr           5:10.06   4
 62 Baker, Will                  William Monr           5:10.53   5
 63 Lorusso, Danny               Freedom (Sou           5:10.87   4
 64 Dumas, Aiden                 William Monr           5:11.02   5
 65 Warren, Nick                 Fauquier               5:11.33   4
 66 Riling, Gabriel              Catoctin Hig           5:11.82   4
 67 Poe, Zackary                 John S. Batt           5:12.63   5
 68 Shultz, Ashton               Atlee                  5:12.76   3
 69 Yacob, Yaphet                Gainesville            5:12.98   5
 70 Schoeny, Cade                Loudoun Vall           5:13.55   4
 71 Guerrero, Aaron              Blacksburg H           5:13.66   4
 72 Williamson, Ross             Waynesboro             5:13.74   6
 73 Crawford, Dustin             Forest Park            5:14.36   4
 74 Routson, Aidan               Independence           5:14.87   5
 75 Cooper, Josh                 Parry McClue           5:15.82   5
 76 Canadas Fraga, Santiago      Catoctin Hig           5:16.60   5
 77 Hezel, Colin                 Matoaca High           5:18.62   5
 78 Canlas, Jason                Loudoun Vall           5:19.21   4
 79 Khazmo, Christopher          Brentsville            5:19.67   6
 80 Jothi, Aran                  Heritage (Ly           5:20.61   6
 81 Onat, Akay                   McLean                 5:20.72   6
 82 Bowman, Jacob                Luray                  5:20.87   7
 83 Johnson, Joshua              Greensboro H           5:22.17   5
 84 Wheelock, Logan              Parry McClue           5:22.31   5
 85 Markham, Roger               William Flem           5:22.62   6
 86 Lahrman, Mason               Atlee                  5:22.87   6
 87 Xue, Eric                    McLean                 5:23.05   6
 88 Nichols, Trent               Blacksburg H           5:23.38   7
 89 Moreno, Nicolas              Gainesville            5:24.42   5
 90 Anderson, Mark               Blacksburg H           5:26.08   7
 91 Hamacher, Zachary            Gainesville            5:27.09   6
 92 Stevens, Cole                Osbourn Park           5:27.21   6
 93 Frye, Lance                  William Monr           5:27.43   6
 94 Jerde, Evan                  Patriot High           5:28.12   5
 95 Andersson, Josh              Forest Park            5:29.09   6
 96 Ruble, Jackson               Floyd County           5:30.06   4
 97 Djigo, Shimsadeen            Patriot High           5:30.89   6
 98 Hunter, Evan                 Fauquier               5:31.45   5
 99 Wallace, Jayden              Spotsylvania           5:31.79   6
100 Baltzelle, Ethan             Staunton Riv           5:31.88   8
101 Banks, Adrian                Sherando               5:33.69   6
102 Tucker, James                Tallwood               5:33.96   7
103 Wood, Randy                  Tallwood               5:34.71   7
104 Tibbs, Ryan                  Patriot High           5:35.95   7
105 Demko, Ayden                 Liberty (Bea           5:37.38   7
106 Shields, Jo                  Sherando               5:37.49   7
107 Townsend, Josiah             Blacksburg H           5:37.72   7
108 McDaniel, Kieran             Forest Park            5:37.94   7
109 Linden, James                Blacksburg H           5:38.17   7
110 Maday, Joseph                Patriot High           5:38.20   5
111 Trexel, Hayden               Patriot High           5:38.79   7
112 Gustman, Brandon             Gainesville            5:39.65   7
113 Eye, Alex                    Patriot High           5:40.35   7
114 Ray, Kaydnn                  Greensboro H           5:40.57   6
115 Harman, Ryder                Gainesville            5:40.68   6
116 Zantow, Noah                 Floyd County           5:42.07   6
117 Brann, Tyler                 Gainesville            5:45.05   7
118 Spanta, Alex                 Brentsville            5:47.45   6
119 Weaver, Graham               Floyd County           5:47.88   8
120 Petty, Mark                  Floyd County           5:50.30   7
121 Rosen, BoMi                  McLean                 5:50.44   8
122 Weirsky, Joseph              Liberty (Bea           5:50.52   6
123 Lasprugato, Eli              Blacksburg H           5:51.51   7
124 Hester, Jasper               Blacksburg H           5:52.25   7
125 McNorton, Landon             Wilson Memor           5:55.37   8
126 Marroquin, Alejandro         Liberty (Bea           5:57.28   8
127 Barbe, Gus                   Sherando               5:57.38   8
128 Fu, Ben                      Gainesville            6:00.61   8
129 Fromm, Alex                  Paul VI Cath           6:02.17   6
130 Nitzsche, Varick             William Monr           6:04.75   7
131 Lamonia, Thomas              Patriot High           6:05.15   8
132 Martin, Andrew               Staunton Riv           6:06.33   8
133 Shable, William              Sherando               6:06.97   8
134 Hubler, Jeremy               Gainesville            6:08.50   8
135 Knick, Tyler                 Wilson Memor           6:10.41   8
136 Wilkins, Malcom              Staunton Riv           6:10.68   8
137 Armknecht, Alex              Massaponax             6:10.70   8
138 Farmer, Syler                Altavista Co           6:11.36   8
139 Pheister, Adam               Sherando               6:11.49   8
140 Goldizen, Kyan               Sherando               6:13.97   8
141 Faust, Tyler                 Orange Count           6:16.22   8
142 Baker, Ross                  John S. Batt           6:16.37   8
 -- Ahrens, Andrew               Sherando                   DNS   8
 -- Rogers, Owen                 Liberty (Bea               DNS   4
 -- Beverage, Colin              William Monr               DNS   5
 -- Alverado, Reyli              Albemarle                  DNS   4
 -- McGraw, Dylan                Sherando                   DNS   2
 -- Myers, Taylor                Woodberry Fo               DNS   3
 -- Lynch, Matthew               Culpeper Cou               DNS   7
 -- Rimmel, Jake                 Loudoun Vall               DNS   1
 -- Riley, Liam                  McLean                     DNS   3
 -- Schroeder, Hank              Floyd County               DNS   3
 -- Stanley, Jake                Atlee                      DNS   2
 -- Kremer, Jaden                Patrick Henr               DNS   5
 -- Thiebert, Owen               McLean                     DNS   5
 -- Tallman, Parker              Woodberry Fo               DNS   2
 -- Dhillon, Pearson             Loudoun Vall               DNS   2
 -- Foveaux, Ryan                Brentsville                DNS   7
 -- Chavez, Andre                Atlee                      DNS   1
 -- Keith, Chase                 Floyd County               DNS   4
 -- Jones, Logan                 Culpeper Cou               DNS   5

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Groves, Adam                 Waynesboro             9:38.98   1
  2 Arnold, Tyler                Riverbend Hi           9:40.95   1
  3 Sullivan, Nate               Western Albe           9:43.11   1
  4 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           9:47.45   1
  5 Conner, Blake                Loudoun Coun           9:49.74   1
  6 Tafe, Joe                    Loudoun Coun           9:50.31   1
  7 Weddle, Sam                  Staunton Riv           9:54.38   1
  8 Chavez, Andre                Atlee                  9:54.69   1
  9 Amago, Ben                   Western Albe           9:54.78   1
 10 Casey, Jacob                 Patriot High           9:58.63   1
 11 Contreras, Alexander         Catoctin Hig          10:02.57   1
 12 Rau, Justin                  Riverbend Hi          10:08.67   1
 13 Cates, Gabe                  Loudoun Vall          10:13.74   1
 14 Stanley, Jake                Atlee                 10:20.25   1
 15 Gruendel, Josef              James W. Rob          10:29.66   2
 16 Lapier, Ethan                Riverbend Hi          10:31.97   1
 17 Stoil, Clayton               Langley               10:35.44   1
 18 Mulcahy, James               Atlee                 10:36.23   2
 19 Lineweaver, Carter           McLean                10:37.64   1
 20 Brinker, Jack                Independence          10:37.88   1
 21 Yetzbacher, Joel             James W. Rob          10:41.21   2
 22 Weaver, Garrett              Floyd County          10:42.31   1
 23 Patterson, Justin            Atlee                 10:45.13   2
 24 Butler, Lyden                James W. Rob          10:51.62   2
 25 Ojulu, Moses                 Dundalk High          11:09.21   2
 26 Schoeny, Cade                Loudoun Vall          11:10.23   1
 27 Warren, Nick                 Fauquier              11:11.19   2
 28 Bailey, Benjamin             Blacksburg H          11:14.30   2
 29 Brown, Reese                 Fauquier              11:15.53   2
 30 Warren, Tyler                Blacksburg H          11:15.68   2
 31 Shields, Jo                  Sherando              11:23.11   2
 32 Poe, Zackary                 John S. Batt          11:29.44   2
 33 Groves, Gerard               Waynesboro            12:23.11   2
 34 Johnston, David              Sherando              12:24.35   2
 35 Lopez, Anibal                Orange Count          12:54.05   2
 36 Eback, Colby                 Sherando              13:42.91   2
 37 Fafatas, Dean                Rockbridge C          14:02.62   2
 38 Dease, Blake                 Altavista Co          14:16.17   2
 -- Bronz, James                 Spotsylvania               DNS   2
 -- Canadas Fraga, Santiago      Catoctin Hig               DNS   2
 -- Azzato, Michael              Western Albe               DNS   2
 -- Riling, Gabriel              Catoctin Hig               DNS   2
 -- Hinton, Luca                 McLean                     DNS   2
 -- Laserna, Grayson             Spotsylvania               SCR

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Applegate, Jake              Riverbend Hi              7.69q  1
  2 Rose, Michail                Landry Acade              7.70q  5
  3 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              8.09q  6  8.090
  3 Harrison, Will               Blacksburg H              8.09q  4  8.090
  5 Penn, John                   Patrick Henr              8.13q  4
  6 Foster, Torin                Tallwood                  8.15q  6  8.143
  7 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag              8.15q  3  8.146
  8 Tancemore, Isiah             Dundalk High              8.26q  1
  9 Wood, Langston               Dudley                    8.28   2
 10 Patterson, Qua'ran           Waynesboro                8.33   7
 11 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag              8.35   7
 12 Clarke, Bridger              Western Albe              8.38   5
 13 Drew, Turiq                  Patrick Henr              8.47   3
 14 Pittman, Rutger              Western Albe              8.49   2
 15 Newkirk, Quenton             Atkins                    8.52   2
 16 Blackmon, David              Dudley                    8.53   6  8.521
 17 Montgomery, Wathen           Patriot High              8.53   7  8.523
 18 Hoy, Landon                  Liberty Chri              8.62   5
 19 Anthony, Braeden             Culpeper Cou              8.69   2
 20 Hughes, Xavier               Parkland Mag              8.73   1
 21 Seagraves, Shawn             Dudley                    8.78   4
 22 Suggs Sweeney, Allon         Gainesville               8.80   1
 23 Corprew, Zionte              Tallwood                  8.92   3
 24 Shields, Scott               McLean                    8.94   3
 25 Javier, Antonio              Tallwood                  9.02   6
 26 Montgomery, Brooks           Patriot High              9.03   5
 27 Zavattaro, Tommaso           James W. Rob              9.12   3
 28 Wilvert, Andrew              Fauquier                  9.16   6
 29 Tyree, Nolan                 Riverheads                9.18   4
 30 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall              9.37   7
 31 Furguson, K-Ron              William Flem              9.52   4
 32 Backman, Nicholas            Independence              9.59   6
 33 Symns, Seth                  Orange Count              9.64   7  9.636
 33 Metrey, Eric                 Blacksburg H              9.64   4  9.636
 35 Perez-La Costa, Santiago     Paul VI Cath              9.69   5
 36 Cook, Bryce                  Staunton Riv              9.70   5
 37 Curtis, Jacob                Fauquier                  9.74   3
 38 Scialla, Wesley              Western Albe              9.79   7
 39 Damer, Dylan                 Fauquier                  9.80   1
 40 Amoateng, Lyndon             Patriot High              9.92   7
 41 Menard, Carter               Atlee                    10.04   2
 42 Castonguay, Simeon           John S. Batt             10.22   3
 43 Ermann, Zachary              Blacksburg H             10.38   1
 44 Dobson, Riley                Blacksburg H             10.63   2
 45 Sharp, Leo                   Blacksburg H             13.57   4
 -- Austin, DeShawn              William Byrd                FS   4
 -- Heinze, Luke                 Paul VI Cath               DNS   5
 -- Bellamy, Jamal               Halifax Coun               DNS   2
 -- Booker, Davian               Massaponax                 DNS   1
 -- Herrera, Gabriel             Paul VI Cath               DNS   6

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Michail                Landry Acade              7.66
  2 Applegate, Jake              Riverbend Hi              7.71
  3 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              7.90
  4 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag              8.00
  5 Tancemore, Isiah             Dundalk High              8.03
  6 Harrison, Will               Blacksburg H              8.04
  7 Foster, Torin                Tallwood                  8.41
 -- Penn, John                   Patrick Henr               DNS

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             1:29.65   1
     1) Hughes Jr, Antwan               2) Mack, Kobe
     3) Walker, Micah                   4) Powell, Justin
  2 Western Guilford  'A'                               1:31.52   1
     1) Pickett, Kayvon                 2) Coltrane Gaston, Christopher
     3) Winfield, Camren                4) Good, Jordan
  3 Dudley  'A'                                         1:31.66   1
  4 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)  'A'                        1:32.33   3
     1) Penn, John                      2) Casey, Osha
     3) Kimbrough, Jahzae               4) Taylor, Carmelo
  5 Tallwood  'A'                                       1:32.57   1
     1) Barnes, Khari                   2) Foster, Torin
     3) Freytes, Brian                  4) Mawussi, Elom
  6 William Fleming  'A'                                1:32.90   1
     1) Dillard, Kam'ron                2) Coleman, Malachi
     3) Yonda, Edward                   4) Leftwich, Tyrece
  7 Riverbend High School  'A'                          1:33.31   2
     1) Applegate, Jake                 2) Ireland, Verrian
     3) Mateo, Amir                     4) Parker, Marc Anthony
  8 Western Albemarle  'A'                              1:33.34   2
     1) Intihar, Jack                   2) Pittman, Rutger
     3) Clarke, Bridger                 4) King, Camden
  9 Booker T. Washington  'A'                           1:34.12   4
 10 Culpeper County  'A'                                1:34.94   5
     1) Alvarado, Gavin                 2) Smith, Christian
     3) Murray, Kalib                   4) Norman, Tj
 11 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           1:35.12   2
     1) White, Markus                   2) Calloway, Xavier
     3) White, Marquis                  4) Johnson, Jaidyn
 12 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   1:35.17   2
     1) Yuille, Cedric                  2) Medrano Galindo, Kevin
     3) Simmons, Nathaniel              4) Gresham, Tashawn
 13 Atkins  'A'                                         1:35.42   4
     1) Elliott, Elijah                 2) Friend, Zare
     3) Ju, Justin                      4) Neal, David
 14 Matoaca High School  'A'                            1:35.80   2
 15 Dundalk High School  'A'                            1:36.14   3
     1) Prioleau, Qaiyon                2) Wilson, Andre
     3) Patterson, Jerome               4) Braxton, Keon
 16 Parkland Magnet IB  'B'                            x1:36.19   4
     1) Bacote, Jaylin                  2) Dye, Jamiyo
     3) Cobb, Jamari                    4) Crowell, Kadeyn
 17 Georgetown Preparatory School  'A'                  1:36.34   3
 18 Freedom (South Riding)  'A'                         1:36.58   4
     1) Pek, Bill                       2) Brown, Ben
     3) Hawkins, Kyler                  4) Johnson, Josh
 19 Forest Park  'A'                                    1:36.68   3
 20 Fauquier  'A'                                       1:36.71   4
     1) Mayfield, David                 2) Hamilton, Mason
     3) Wilvert, Andrew                 4) Lewis, Aaron
 21 McLean  'A'                                         1:37.83   7
     1) Davis, Lee                      2) Shields, Scott
     3) Moore, Landon                   4) Massoud, Omar
 22 Magna Vista  'A'                                    1:38.33   8
     1) Younger, Torian                 2) Schoefield, Jolen
     3) Spriggs, Joseph (Jj)            4) Hairston, J'Mere
 23 Spotsylvania  'A'                                   1:38.35   5
     1) Chevalier, Dante                2) Hodges, Bradyen
     3) Wesley-Jones, Deven             4) Wahlquist, Laim
 24 Brentsville District  'A'                           1:38.54   5
     1) Moody, Preston                  2) Anderson, Patrick
     3) Ashbrook, Quinn                 4) Foddrell, Jaidyn
 25 Atlee  'A'                                          1:38.57   5
     1) Harvey, William                 2) Matheny, Kendrick
     3) Bishop, Isaac                   4) Konecony, Luke
 26 Riverheads  'A'                                     1:39.08   8
     1) Sirico, Gian                    2) Slack, Aden
     3) Roberts, Austin                 4) Phillips, Brody
 27 William Byrd High School  'A'                       1:39.21   4
     1) Thompson, Noah                  2) Gaines, Elliott
     3) Minnix, Cooper                  4) Reachy, Brady
 28 Palisades High School  'A'                          1:39.24   1
 29 Parkland Magnet IB  'C'                            x1:39.56   6
     1) Hughes, Xavier                  2) Black, Ocir
     3) Franco, Ian                     4) Davis, Kamari
 30 Patriot High School  'A'                            1:39.72   6
     1) Montgomery, Brooks              2) Stevens, Brendan
     3) Yentz, Camden                   4)
 31 William Fleming  'B'                               x1:40.21   6
 32 Booker T. Washington  'B'                          x1:41.34   7
 33 James W. Robinson  'A'                              1:41.68   3
     1) Gunning, Matthew                2) Hunt, Brandon
     3) Yeager, Andrew                  4) Zavattaro, Tommaso
 34 Osbourn Park  'B'                                  x1:41.83   6
     1) Durick, Zachary                 2) Cunningham, Latevias
     3) Nowinowski, Anthony             4) Sesay, Amadu
 35 James W. Robinson  'B'                             x1:43.29   5
     1) Mumford, Christopher            2) Readyhough, Samuel
     3) Kucharski, Logan                4) Molla Mingo, Pablo
 36 Gainesville High School  'A'                        1:43.93   6
     1) Rivers, Josiah                  2) Minnis, Isaiah
     3) Cranford, Aaron                 4) Suggs Sweeney, Allon
 37 Floyd County  'A'                                   1:45.58   7
     1) Brewer, Jaxon                   2) West, John
     3) Thompson, Laquon                4) Beegle, Quinlan
 38 William Byrd High School  'B'                      x1:45.85   7
     1) Toler, Jamez                    2) Holdaway, Kyle
     3) Toler, Jalen                    4) Johnson, Jordan
 39 Paul VI Catholic  'B'                               1:46.30   8
     1) Hill, Ethan                     2) Herrera, Gabriel
     3) Girard, Joseph                  4) Nation, Brent
 40 Sherando  'A'                                       1:46.85   7
     1) Burton, Joseph                  2) DiVittorio, Vincent
     3) Jackson, Jhabari                4) Fox, Toby
 41 Rockbridge County  'A'                              1:54.89   8
     1) Orebaugh, Konner                2) Rose, Ethan
     3) Reynolds, Charles               4) Howald, Fisher
 42 Patriot High School  'B'                           x2:00.00   8
     1) Bergeron, Ian                   2) Long, Aaron
     3) Turner, Kaden                   4) Montgomery, Wathen
 -- Waynesboro  'A'                                         DNS   5
     1) Patterson, Qua'ran              2) Brent, Jonah
     3) Foster, Omir                    4) Carter, Amari
 -- Paul VI Catholic  'A'                                   DNS   6
     1) Adams, Charle                   2) Babbit, Colin
     3) Heinze, Luke                    4) Perez-La Costa, Santiago
 -- Halifax County  'A'                                     DNS   7
     1) Bellamy, Jamal                  2) Jones, Amauriyen
     3) Saunders, Jackson               4) Womack, Jaylen

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         3:25.94   1
     1) Metrey, Eric                    2) Rutherford, Conner
     3) Sterling, Eli                   4) Hager, Ben
  2 Western Guilford  'A'                               3:29.38   1
     1) Coltrane Gaston, Christopher    2) Pickett, Kayvon
     3) Good, Jordan                    4) Cortes, Leo
  3 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   3:31.40   1
     1) Corrielus, Nathan               2) Simmons, Nathaniel
     3) Rios, Anthony                   4) White, Spencer
  4 Dudley  'A'                                         3:38.14   2
  5 Atlee  'A'                                          3:38.62   1
     1) Allen, Patrick                  2) Blaum, Zach
     3) Mudd, Daniel                    4) Zachariasen, Conner
  6 James W. Robinson  'A'                              3:39.75   1
     1) Gunning, Matthew                2) Livingston, Conner
     3) Schneider, Eli                  4) Economon, Harry
  7 Fauquier  'A'                                       3:40.30   2
  8 Brentsville District  'A'                           3:40.34   2
     1) Sawyer, Dylan                   2) Moody, Preston
     3) Tredinnick, Mason               4) Foddrell, Jaidyn
  9 Patriot High School  'A'                            3:41.16   2
     1) Balcom, Connor                  2) Casey, Jacob
     3) Fillmore, James                 4) Lowry, Patrick
 10 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             3:43.27   1
     1) Powell, Justin                  2) Hughes Jr, Antwan
     3) Walker, Micah                   4) Franco, Ian
 11 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 3:46.05   2
     1) Hoffman, Cole                   2) Neidich, Aidan
     3) Phelps, Jacob                   4) Rogers, Owen
 12 Atkins  'A'                                         3:46.14   3
     1) Duke-Graves, Zechariah          2) Friend, Zare
     3) Niang, Saliou                   4) Newkirk, Quenton
 13 Sherando  'A'                                       3:46.28   3
 14 Spotsylvania  'A'                                   3:50.77   3
     1) Wesley-Jones, Deven             2) Lee, Jin
     3) Bair, Aidan                     4) Wahlquist, Laim
 15 Blacksburg High School  'B'                        x3:58.31   3
     1) Semtner, Louis                  2) Tracy, Fenton
     3) Jenkins, William                4) Guerrero, Aaron
 16 Patriot High School  'B'                           x4:01.28   2
     1) Garcia, Carlos                  2) Djigo, Shimsadeen
     3) Birge, Henry                    4) Brewer, Kaiden
 17 Floyd County  'A'                                   4:01.28   3
     1) Brewer, Jaxon                   2) West, John
     3) Thompson, Laquon                4) Beegle, Quinlan
 18 Gainesville High School  'A'                        4:05.12   3
     1) Hamacher, William               2) Minnis, Isaiah
     3) Malloy, Kyle                    4) Moore, Dylan
 19 Wilson Memorial  'A'                                4:06.57   3
     1) McWhorter, Luke                 2) Sellers, Conner
     3) Sanders, Carter                 4) Schrauder, Ben
 20 Patriot High School  'C'                           x4:26.34   3
     1) Beach, Aiden                    2) Eye, Alex
     3) Trexel, Hayden                  4) Maday, Joseph
 -- Palisades High School  'A'                              DNS   4
     1) Hair, Jadyn                     2) Ellis, Meschach
     3) Truesdale, Joshua               4) Cook, Josiah
 -- Patriot High School  'D'                                DNS   4
     1) Jerde, Evan                     2) Tibbs, Ryan
     3) Lamonia, Thomas                 4) Teressa, Sifan

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherando  'A'                                       8:27.39   1
     1) Bell, Jed                       2) Freilich, Ben
     3) McGraw, Dylan                   4) Smith, Brock
  2 Loudoun County  'A'                                 8:29.39   1
     1) Brun, Ethan                     2) Conner, Blake
     3) White, Randy                    4) Tafe, Joe
  3 Riverbend High School  'A'                          8:29.67   1
     1) Arnold, Tyler                   2) Rau, Justin
     3) Lapier, Ethan                   4) Groel, Daniel
  4 Blacksburg High School  'A'                         8:34.60   1
     1) Strahm, Henry                   2) Tracy, Harrison
     3) Bandera, Daniel                 4) Wilson, Miles
  5 Atlee  'A'                                          8:49.75   1
     1) Gourley, Jace                   2) Halferty, Jack
     3) Patterson, Justin               4) Taylor, Luke
  6 Fauquier  'A'                                       9:05.64   1
  7 Rockbridge County  'A'                              9:12.11   2
     1) Brannon, Andrew                 2) Roney, Evan
     3) Kendall, Brian                  4) Imler, Jordan
  8 Altavista Combined School  'A'                      9:12.30   2
     1) Phillips, Joel                  2) Derrick, Joseph
     3) Nichols, Eric                   4) Stevens, Shane
  9 Tallwood  'A'                                       9:17.45   1
     1) Reynolds, Kyler                 2) Wood, Randy
     3) Corprew, Zionte                 4) Tucker, James
 10 Paul VI Catholic  'A'                               9:29.35   1
     1) Garcia, Chase                   2) Fromm, Alex
     3) McCarthy, Liam                  4) Morrow, Brandon
 11 Spotsylvania  'A'                                   9:37.21   2
     1) Lee, Jin                        2) Bair, Aidan
     3) Wallace, Jayden                 4) Bronz, James
 12 Luray  'A'                                          9:43.22   2
     1) Nuckols, Josh                   2) Bowman, Jacob
     3) Seal, Wyatt                     4) Jones, Eli
 13 Liberty Christian Academy  'A'                     10:04.48   2
     1) Thurston, Rafael                2) DiPietro, Sebastian
     3) Giliberti, Flavio               4) Rogers, Blake
 14 Gainesville High School  'A'                       10:06.35   2
     1) Brann, Tyler                    2) Fu, Ben
     3) Gustman, Brandon                4) Matias, Jakob
 15 Floyd County  'A'                                  10:06.94   2
     1) Keith, Chase                    2) Ruble, Jackson
     3) Petty, Mark                     4) Weaver, Graham
 16 William Byrd High School  'A'                      10:17.20   2
     1) Lilley, Reagan                  2) Crossen, Braden
     3) Johnson, Jhaquin                4) Bell, Dakota
 17 Wilson Memorial  'A'                               11:24.01   2
     1) Meadows, Sam                    2) McNorton, Landon
     3) Leichner, Finn                  4) Kite, Zyler
 -- Massaponax  'A'                                          DQ   1
 -- Waynesboro  'A'                                         DNS   1
     1) Groves, Adam                    2) Norris, Grayson
     3) Colander, Dylan                 4) Groves, Gage

Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Wyatt                  Fauquier               6-02.00
  2 LaSasso, Lawrence            Culpeper Cou          J5-10.00
  3 Wahlquist, Laim              Spotsylvania          J5-10.00
  4 Tancemore, Isiah             Dundalk High          J5-10.00
  5 Robin, Kendall               Patriot High          J5-10.00
  6 Harrison, Will               Blacksburg H           5-08.00
  6 Mitchell, Nathaniel          James W. Rob           5-08.00
  6 Phillips, Joel               Altavista Co           5-08.00
  9 Brewer, Jaxon                Floyd County           5-06.00
  9 Payne, Jordan                Forest Park            5-06.00
  9 Intihar, Jack                Western Albe           5-06.00
  9 Barthlow, Austin             Independence           5-06.00
  9 Oswald, Michael              James W. Rob           5-06.00
  9 Cranford, Aaron              Gainesville            5-06.00
  9 Antwi, Ransford              Forest Park            5-06.00
 16 Hoy, Landon                  Liberty Chri           5-04.00
 16 Kiamgang, Russell            Forest Park            5-04.00
 16 Clingerman, Asher            Catoctin Hig           5-04.00
 16 Montgomery, Brooks           Patriot High           5-04.00
 16 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly           5-04.00
 16 Amoateng, Lyndon             Patriot High           5-04.00
 22 Montgomery, Wathen           Patriot High           5-00.00
 22 Palmer, Will                 Liberty Chri           5-00.00
 22 Turner, Brayden              Liberty Chri           5-00.00
 22 Jenkins, William             Blacksburg H           5-00.00
 22 Daily, Lane                  Blacksburg H           5-00.00
 22 Peyyala, Akhil               Independence           5-00.00
 -- Paulding, Tristan            Dundalk High                NH
 -- White, Markus                Heritage (Ly                NH
 -- Jones, Liquanne              Heritage (Ly                NH
 -- Kunutsor, Jay                Paul VI Cath                NH
 -- Haynes, Sidney               Waynesboro                  NH
 -- Hodges, Bradyen              Spotsylvania                NH
 -- Maddox, Zack                 Liberty Chri                NH
 -- Ferguson, Jaden              Woodberry Fo               DNS
 -- Blaum, Zach                  Atlee                      DNS
 -- Harris, Noah                 Sherando                   DNS
 -- Braxton, Keon                Dundalk High               DNS
 -- Woltz, Edward                Woodberry Fo               DNS
 -- Brown, Tyshawn               Heritage (Ly               DNS
 -- McKenney, Bryson             Gainesville                DNS
 -- Quick, Spencer               Wilson Memor               DNS
 -- Nicodemus, Jackson           Loudoun Vall               DNS
 -- Tredinnick, Mason            Brentsville                DNS
 -- Hill, Graham                 Western Albe               DNS

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Dylan                Brentsville           14-00.00
  2 Gathje, R.K.                 Atlee                 12-06.00
  3 Damer, Dylan                 Fauquier              12-00.00
  4 Reeder, Max                  Osbourn Park          11-06.00
  5 Woodrow, Ollie               Western Albe          11-00.00
  6 Chatterson, Nate             Western Albe          10-06.00
  7 Warren, Carter               Patriot High          10-00.00
  7 Fitzwater, Jayce             Western Albe          10-00.00
  9 Miner, Kevin                 Patriot High           9-00.00
  9 Pasquale, Steven             Fauquier               9-00.00
  9 Holden, Wyatt                Patriot High           9-00.00
 12 Tyree, Nolan                 Riverheads             8-00.00
 12 Clark, Andrew                Riverbend Hi           8-00.00
 12 Groves, Gerard               Waynesboro             8-00.00
 -- Snyder, Trent                Waynesboro                  NH
 -- Peacock, Darrien             Battlefield                 NH
 -- Burke, Josh                  Fauquier                   DNS
 -- Strobach, Charlie            Western Albe               DNS
 -- Peterson, Nathan             Western Albe               DNS
 -- Phillips, Sebastian          Woodberry Fo               DNS
 -- Kodjo, Anthony               Woodberry Fo               DNS
 -- Mayo, Cooper                 Waynesboro                 DNS
 -- Prioleau, Qaiyon             Dundalk High               DNS

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Murray, Kalib                Culpeper Cou          20-06.25
  2 Brewer, Jaxon                Floyd County          20-02.00
  3 Wood, Langston               Dudley                19-07.00
  4 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag          19-02.25
  5 Metrey, Eric                 Blacksburg H          18-09.50
  6 Ajayi, David                 Blacksburg H          18-08.50
  7 Norman, Tj                   Culpeper Cou          18-07.75
  8 Tyree, Brayden               Wilson Memor          18-07.50
  9 LaSasso, Lawrence            Culpeper Cou          18-04.75
 10 Foley, Evan                  Blacksburg H          18-04.00
 11 Murphy, JD                   Liberty Chri          18-01.25
 12 Norman, David                Orange Count          18-00.50
 13 Shelton, Jase                Altavista Co          18-00.25
 14 Garza, Dj                    Blacksburg H          17-09.00
 15 Antwi, Ransford              Forest Park           17-08.75
 16 Turner, Tyrek                Booker T. Wa          17-08.00
 17 Ramos, Alfonzo               Liberty (Bea          17-07.50
 18 Alexander, Ja'cari           Heritage (Ly         J17-07.50
 19 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall          17-07.25
 20 Bhojwani, Rishi              Blacksburg H          17-07.00
 21 Cranford, Aaron              Gainesville           17-06.00
 22 Konecony, Luke               Atlee                 17-05.75
 23 Brooks, Tristan              Independence          17-05.50
 24 Bacote, Jaylin               Parkland Mag          17-04.00
 25 Calloway, Xavier             Heritage (Ly          17-03.50
 26 Burton, Joseph               Sherando              17-03.25
 27 Lee, William                 Orange Count          17-03.00
 28 Pele, Josquin                Kettle Run            17-01.50
 29 Daily, Lane                  Blacksburg H          17-01.25
 30 Tubbins, Patrick             James W. Rob          17-00.75
 31 King, Camden                 Western Albe          16-11.00
 32 Gordon, Anthony              Massaponax           J16-11.00
 33 Bacheller, John              Waynesboro            16-09.00
 34 Jenkins, William             Blacksburg H          16-07.00
 35 Cook, Josiah                 Palisades Hi         J16-07.00
 36 von Lewinski, Freddie        Western Albe          16-06.75
 37 Haley, Caleb                 Atlee                 16-05.75
 38 Yentz, Camden                Patriot High          16-04.25
 39 Heyward, Shamar              Atlee                 16-03.00
 40 Neroda, Joshua               Independence          16-01.50
 41 Vega, Gabriel                Liberty (Bea          15-11.75
 42 Daum, Jetsarit               Blacksburg H          15-10.50
 43 Perry, Nick                  Staunton Riv          15-07.75
 44 Mayo, Cooper                 Waynesboro            15-05.50
 45 Sanders, Carter              Wilson Memor          15-00.50
 46 Jones, Liquanne              Heritage (Ly          15-00.00
 47 Ellis, Meschach              Palisades Hi          14-05.75
 48 Herrera, Gabriel             Paul VI Cath          14-03.50
 49 Landers, Christopher         Gainesville           13-02.00
 50 Holdaway, Kyle               William Byrd          12-02.25
 51 Shelton, Daniel              Blacksburg H          11-00.00
 52 Pelina, Carter               Wilson Memor          10-10.25
 -- Alvarado, Gavin              Culpeper Cou              FOUL
 -- West, John                   Floyd County              FOUL
 -- Whitcomb, Eli                Waynesboro                FOUL
 -- Nwanevu, Promise             Forest Park               FOUL

Boys Long Jump Boys LJ seed
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Pegues, Jaivon               Western Guil          21-06.25
  2 Ogo, Xavier                  Forest Park           21-03.50
  3 Trammel, Furious             Catoctin Hig          21-02.00
  4 Core, Javariante             Western Guil          20-10.75
  5 Intihar, Jack                Western Albe          20-10.50
  6 Murali, Visva                Freedom (Sou          20-09.50
  8 Coltrane Gaston, Christo     Western Guil         J20-05.75
  9 Hager, Ben                   Blacksburg H         J20-04.50
 11 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly         J20-01.25
 12 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag         J20-00.75
 13 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly         J20-00.50
 14 McCoy, Darren                William Flem         J19-11.25
 15 Moon, Jeb                    Liberty Chri         J19-09.75
 16 Martin, Tequan               William Flem         J19-06.50
 17 Wilson-McCoy, Ryan           Liberty (Bea         J19-03.75
 18 Amoateng, Lyndon             Patriot High         J19-03.25
 19 Woolard, Tylei               Dudley               J19-00.50
 20 Harris, TyQuarius            Dudley               J18-08.25
 21 Cristo-Ezewoko, Mikhael      McLean               J18-08.00
 22 Armistead, Jaylen            Heritage (Ly         J17-09.75
 23 Dow, Keyaun                  Dudley               J17-08.00
 24 Lavu, Avi                    Georgetown P         J17-07.50
 25 Ashbrook, Quinn              Brentsville          J17-06.75
 26 Purtell, Brody               Sherando             J17-06.00
 27 Miner, Kevin                 Patriot High         J16-09.75
 -- Simmons, Nathaniel           Osbourn Park                ND
 -- Buffington, Brody            Catoctin Hig                ND
 -- Ferguson, Jaden              Woodberry Fo                ND
 -- Brown, Tyshawn               Heritage (Ly                ND
 -- Jones, Amauriyen             Halifax Coun                ND

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Core, Javariante             Western Guil          45-04.00
  2 White, Markus                Heritage (Ly          44-00.50
  3 Brewer, Jaxon                Floyd County          43-10.25
  4 Wilson-McCoy, Ryan           Liberty (Bea          43-07.25
  5 Pegues, Jaivon               Western Guil          42-08.75
  6 Black, Ocir                  Parkland Mag          40-10.50
  7 Richardson, Keith            William Flem          40-03.50
  8 McCoy, Darren                William Flem          40-01.75
  9 Wood, Langston               Dudley                39-05.00
 10 Kimbrough, Jahzae            Patrick Henr          39-03.25
 11 Woolard, Tylei               Dudley                39-02.25
 12 Lavu, Avi                    Georgetown P          39-00.50
 13 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly          38-06.75
 14 Amoateng, Lyndon             Patriot High          38-03.50
 15 Calloway, Xavier             Heritage (Ly          38-00.50
 16 Jones, Liquanne              Heritage (Ly          37-09.25
 17 Haley, Caleb                 Atlee                 37-06.75
 18 Cranford, Aaron              Gainesville           37-06.25
 19 Alexander, Ja'cari           Heritage (Ly          37-06.00
 20 Dow, Devin                   Dudley                37-02.75
 21 Dow, Keyaun                  Dudley                36-10.00
 22 King, Camden                 Western Albe          36-06.25
 23 McClelland, Jack             Loudoun Vall          36-03.75
 24 Daily, Lane                  Blacksburg H          36-02.50
 25 Foley, Evan                  Blacksburg H          36-01.75
 25 Bhojwani, Rishi              Blacksburg H          36-01.75
 27 Daum, Jetsarit               Blacksburg H          36-00.50
 28 Gordon, Anthony              Massaponax            35-09.50
 29 Jenkins, William             Blacksburg H          35-08.75
 30 Cook, Josiah                 Palisades Hi          34-05.00
 31 Sanders, Carter              Wilson Memor          31-00.00
 -- Sisemore, Justin             Gainesville               FOUL
 -- Murray, Kalib                Culpeper Cou             JFOUL
 -- Sadler, Quinn                Gainesville              JFOUL

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mele, Jake                   Blacksburg H          47-00.25   5
  2 Baker, Michael               Freedom (Sou          45-09.00   5
  3 Powers, Davis                Osbourn Park          45-01.50   5
  4 Black, Zyon                  Parkland Mag          43-09.50   5
  5 Taylor, Brock                Atlee                 42-01.75   4
  6 Coates, James                McLean                41-04.25   5
  7 Murray, Tyler                Liberty Chri          41-03.50   5
  8 Schaefer, Dillon             Riverheads            40-04.75   4
  9 Kennedy, Keegan              Riverbend Hi          39-11.25   3
 10 Lewis, Aaron                 Fauquier              39-02.00   5
 11 Miner, Kevin                 Patriot High          38-11.00   4
 12 Murali, Visva                Freedom (Sou          38-08.25   5
 13 Stone, Ladainian             Altavista Co          38-03.25   4
 14 Butler, Dwayne               Liberty (Bea          38-02.25   4
 15 Laprade, Austin              Magna Vista           37-10.75   4
 16 Chapman, Kaydin              Liberty (Bea          37-07.50   5
 16 Andriliunas, Grant           Atlee                 37-07.50   5
 18 Showalter, Parker            Wilson Memor          37-04.00   4
 19 Wright, Marcus               Patrick Henr          37-03.50   3
 20 Shrestha, Sweekar            Gainesville           37-02.75   3
 21 Carter, Darnell              Fauquier              37-01.25   4
 22 Irvin, J'Vlen                Altavista Co          36-11.00   5
 23 Wilson, Jabari               Matoaca High          36-10.50   4
 24 Edwards, Tafarri             Patrick Henr          36-09.75   4
 25 Torres, Antonio              Booker T. Wa          36-08.25   3
 26 White, Xavier                Heritage (Ly          36-07.00   4
 27 Fletcher, Emerson            Sherando              36-04.50   3
 28 Boles, Donavan               Brentsville           36-00.75   4
 29 Portis, Jamal                Dundalk High          35-09.50   3
 30 Thompson, Julian             Blacksburg H          35-08.75   4
 31 Wells, Diamondz              Booker T. Wa          35-08.00   5
 32 Snyder-Pham, Jay             Patriot High          35-00.50   3
 32 Anderson, Josh               Loudoun Vall          35-00.50   4
 34 Boyd, Carter                 Western Albe          34-11.00   3
 35 Murphy, Edward               Patrick Henr          34-10.25   3
 36 Herald, Tristin              William Camp          34-08.25   4
 37 Jackson, Chase               Heritage (Ly          34-06.50   4
 38 Boyd, Tyson                  Western Albe          34-05.00   3
 39 Lutz, Braden                 Riverbend Hi          34-00.25   2
 40 Batis, Ben                   Rockbridge C          33-11.50   3
 41 Carlin, Benjamin             Staunton Riv          33-10.75   3
 42 Goleno, Nick                 Gainesville           33-10.00   3
 43 Howard, Konye                Booker T. Wa          33-09.75   3
 44 Walker, Quincy               Sherando              33-08.25   2
 45 Dye, Wyatt                   Brentsville           33-07.25   3
 46 Gaines, Elliott              William Byrd          33-01.00   3
 47 Gilliam, Luka                Riverbend Hi          31-08.50   2
 48 Smith, Braelyn               Altavista Co          31-05.25   3
 49 Fuller, Tryzion              Booker T. Wa          31-02.00   2
 50 Richardson, Rayshawn         Parry McClue          31-01.50   2
 51 Carter, Marcus               Wilson Memor          30-10.50   2
 52 Vasquez, Ricky               Wilson Memor          30-06.75   2
 53 Wade, Jackson                Sherando              30-03.00   2
 54 Hinkle, Jack                 William Byrd          30-00.75   3
 55 Stiltner, Gregory            William Byrd          29-10.50   2
 56 Logan, John                  Liberty (Bea          29-08.00   2
 57 Jackson, Terrell             Matoaca High          29-02.50   2
 58 Jennings, Miles              Altavista Co          29-02.00   1
 59 Lee, William                 Orange Count          29-01.50   1
 60 Carter, Justus               Matoaca High          29-00.00   1
 61 Saunders, Nasir              Patrick Henr          28-11.50   3
 62 Brown, Lucas                 Altavista Co          28-09.50   2
 63 Smolinski, Patrick           Staunton Riv          28-07.25   2
 64 Johnson, Logan               Sherando              28-06.25   2
 65 Thomas, Tyler                Floyd County          28-05.75   2
 66 Keller, Noah                 Riverheads            28-05.00   2
 67 Jennelle, Logan              Blacksburg H          28-02.50   2
 68 Duncan, Nathaniel            Floyd County          27-08.25   2
 68 Turner, Kaden                Patriot High          27-08.25   2
 70 Knaupp, Caiden               Orange Count          27-03.50   2
 71 Vest, Nazere                 Waynesboro            27-01.00   2
 72 Simmons, Arron               Matoaca High          26-11.75   2
 73 Holland, Demarius            Magna Vista           26-09.50   1
 74 Hood, Noah                   McLean                26-06.25   2
 75 Washington, Cemadric         Orange Count          26-00.50   1
 76 Thompson, William            William Byrd          25-06.75   1
 77 Thomas, Briar                Holston               25-04.50   1
 78 Pincock, Joseph              Wilson Memor          25-00.00   2
 79 Bickford, Teegan             Waynesboro            23-09.00   2
 80 Morris, Phillip              Floyd County          23-05.50   1
 81 Bergeron, Ian                Patriot High          23-00.75   1
 82 Fox, Wiley                   Sherando              23-00.50   1
 83 Conner, Bradlee              Floyd County          23-00.25   1
 84 Byrd, Andrew                 Blacksburg H          22-00.25   2
 85 Strasner, Jonathan           Luray                 21-11.00   1
 86 Thai, Jason                  Waynesboro            21-09.75   1
 87 Trujillo, Camden             Waynesboro            21-09.00   1
 88 Harlow, Griffin              Parry McClue          18-09.25   2