Indoor Track & Field
2024 Blue and White Invite
At Lebanon College
1/13/2024
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                      Prelims
====================================================================
Prelims
  1 Gyapong, Nadly           12  Muhlenberg                     7.37 Q
  2 Ortiz, Alondra           12  Conestoga Valley               7.41 Q
  3 Linder, Mae              12  Conestoga Valley               7.57 Q
  4 Miller, Delaney          11  Palmyra                        7.72 Q
  5 Matter, Ava              12  Millersburg                    7.79 Q 7.783
  6 Robertson, Shakira       11  Odessa                         7.79 Q 7.787
  7 Pryor, Cherish               Steelton-Highspire             7.84   7.833
  8 Coates, Dhaashirah       11  Susquehanna Township           7.84   7.839
  9 Schnapf, Hallie          11  Conestoga Valley               7.88
 10 Williams, Cori           11  Wilson (3)                     7.98
 11 Pruitt, Alicia           10  Elizabethtown Area             7.99   7.986
 12 Sabo, Sarah              10  Palmerton Area                 7.99   7.990
 13 Bunty, Emma              12  Delone Catholic                8.00
 14 Hipple, Cala             10  Palmyra                        8.02
 15 Partridge, Hailey        10  Manchester Valley              8.03   8.021
 16 Schreier, Ava            11  Cedar Crest                    8.03   8.023
 17 Fredericks, Katelynn     10  Tamaqua Area                   8.03   8.026
 18 Cox, Layla               12  Manchester Valley              8.04
 19 Mccrory, Lindsay         11  Manchester Valley              8.05
 20 Milan, Niomi                 Steelton-Highspire             8.25
 21 Pickett, Nytashia        11  Susquehanna Township           8.26
 22 Leonard, Brynn           11  Palmyra                        8.32
 23 Ferreira-Brown, Dest     11  Odessa                         8.34
 24 Kane, Amanda             12  Biglerville                    8.37   8.367
 25 Askew, Myrackle          12  Susquehanna Township           8.37   8.367
 26 Fabowale, Elizabeth          Steelton-Highspire             8.39
 27 Hill, Ameerah            10  Odessa                         8.44
 28 Graham, Nevah             9  Northeast                      8.45
 29 Sesay, Amaya             11  Milton Hershey                 8.52
 30 Storch, Vivienne          9  Delone Catholic                8.55
 31 Danquah, Graceland        9  Milton Hershey                 8.60   8.595
 32 Nutter, Jayla             9  Delone Catholic                8.60   8.598
 33 Terry, Lennox            12  Susquehanna Township           8.63
 34 Rosado, Olivia            9  Eastern Lebanon                8.72
 35 Miller, Elizabeth        10  Elizabethtown Area             8.75
 36 Mcgonigal, Lucianna      10  Northeast                      8.84
 37 Kula, Skye                9  Wilson (3)                     8.87
 38 Bowens, Madison          10  Odessa                         8.88
 39 Matthews, Olivia          9  Northern Lebanon               8.89
 40 Pitrone, Kate             9  Delone Catholic                8.98
 41 Martinez, Khristalyn      9  Muhlenberg                     9.01
 42 Huang, Nicoyi                Newark                         9.04
 43 Dean, Salah              12  Odessa                         9.19
 44 Mcgarvey, Jaycie          9  Elizabethtown Area             9.24
 45 Rodriguez, Yoalis        12  Cedar Crest                    9.25
 46 Poulos, Allanah           9  Hamburg Area                   9.35
 47 Pioli, Addison            9  Northampton Area               9.50
 48 Santiago, Chloe           9  Milton Hershey                 9.59
 49 Rinehuls, Jayla              Steelton-Highspire             9.60
 50 Bender, Sierra           10  Eastern Lebanon                9.67
 51 Lauderman, Roxette        9  Northern Lebanon               9.73
 52 Winey, Kathryn           10  Elizabethtown Area             9.90
 53 Moyer, Makenna           12  Hamburg Area                  10.61

Girls 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
Finals
   1 Gyapong, Nadly           12  Muhlenberg                    7.25
   2 Ortiz, Alondra           12  Conestoga Valley              7.31
   3 Linder, Mae              12  Conestoga Valley              7.59
   4 Matter, Ava              12  Millersburg                   7.74
   5 Miller, Delaney          11  Palmyra                       7.77
   6 Robertson, Shakira       11  Odessa                        7.78

Girls 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                      Prelims
====================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jaylynn          11  Susquehanna Township          26.75
  2 Mcintosh, Annil          11  Newark                        28.00
  3 Linder, Mae              12  Conestoga Valley              28.38
  4 Montijo-Ortiz, Alond     12  Conestoga Valley              28.93
  5 Gyapong, Nadly           12  Muhlenberg                    29.24
  6 Szybalski, Elizabeth     11  Manchester Valley             29.36
  7 Miller, Delaney          11  Palmyra                       29.63
  8 Bunty, Emma              12  Delone Catholic               29.67
  9 Tejada, Mia              12  Milton Hershey                29.68
 10 Matter, Ava              12  Millersburg                   29.92
 11 Pruitt, Alicia           10  Elizabethtown Area            29.93
 12 Metelus, Chyanne         11  Odessa                        30.11
 13 Schreier, Ava            11  Cedar Crest                   30.16
 14 Williams, Cori           11  Wilson (3)                    30.29
 15 Haines, Alyssa           10  Manchester Valley             30.33
 16 Mccrory, Lindsay         11  Manchester Valley             30.64 30.632
 17 Hamlin, Savannah          9  Odessa                        30.64 30.636
 18 Giuffre, Alexa           10  Pottsville Area               30.66
 19 Hipple, Cala             10  Palmyra                       30.72
 20 Schnapf, Hallie          11  Conestoga Valley              30.78
 21 Witman, Kamryn           10  Hamburg Area                  31.47
 22 Pavlesich, Emma          11  Cedar Crest                   31.51
 23 King, Kamaya             10  Milton Hershey                31.72
 24 Snyder, Aubrey           11  Pottsville Area               31.78
 25 Graham, Nevah             9  Northeast                     31.83
 26 Snyder, Hadley           11  Pottsville Area               31.95 31.945
 27 Spencer, Allana          10  Susquehanna Township          31.95 31.947
 28 Sabo, Sarah              10  Palmerton Area                32.01
 29 Shammas, Joyce           10  Northampton Area              32.22
 30 Danquah, Graceland        9  Milton Hershey                32.28
 31 Seaser, Aubrey            9  Odessa                        32.35
 32 Benn, Natalie            10  Odessa                        32.36
 33 Long, Johbrianna         10  Northern Lebanon              32.38
 34 Miller, Elizabeth        10  Elizabethtown Area            32.46
 35 Pitrone, Kate             9  Delone Catholic               32.61
 36 Mcgonigal, Lucianna      10  Northeast                     33.08
 37 Askew, Myrackle          12  Susquehanna Township          33.09
 38 Kasprowicz, Jade         11  Northern Lebanon              33.38
 39 Ricar, Cecilia           11  Cedar Crest                   33.46
 40 Kula, Skye                9  Wilson (3)                    33.79
 41 Ferdinand, Destiny       12  Northampton Area              33.87
 42 Nutter, Jayla             9  Delone Catholic               34.03
 43 Williams, Shayna         11  Susquehanna Township          34.46
 44 Santiago, Chloe           9  Milton Hershey                34.73
 45 Martinez, Khristalyn      9  Muhlenberg                    34.87
 46 Mcgarvey, Jaycie          9  Elizabethtown Area            34.91
 47 Poulos, Allanah           9  Hamburg Area                  35.39
 48 Rodriguez, Yoalis        12  Cedar Crest                   35.69
 49 Huang, Nicoyi                Newark                        36.28
 50 Winey, Kathryn           10  Elizabethtown Area            36.42
 51 Obuobisa, Abena          10  Cedar Crest                   36.71
 52 Moyer, Makenna           12  Hamburg Area                  37.76
 53 Frimpong, Lydia          10  Milton Hershey                38.43
 54 Matos De La Torre, L     10  Northern Lebanon              46.18

Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Mcintosh, Annil          11  Newark                      1:02.92
  2 Wallace, Morgan          11  Odessa                      1:04.46
  3 Barker, Addison           9  Odessa                      1:06.96
  4 Pavlesich, Emma          11  Cedar Crest                 1:07.41
  5 Israel, Lydia             9  Elizabethtown Area          1:07.76
  6 Nugin, Cassie            11  Cedar Cliff                 1:07.93
  7 Winters, Olivia          12  Eastern Lebanon             1:09.16
  8 Matter, Ava              12  Millersburg                 1:09.22
  9 Seifert, Charleigh       12  Manchester Valley           1:09.65
 10 Desaussure, Magenta      10  Odessa                      1:09.76
 11 Kelly-Turner, Teigan     10  Northeast                   1:09.88
 12 Alston, Belle Marie      11  Conestoga Valley            1:10.13
 13 Goetz, Mia               10  Hamburg Area                1:10.36
 14 Carpenter, Rylee         12  Hamburg Area                1:11.19
 15 Schaefer, Madelyn         9  Tamaqua Area                1:11.72
 16 Giuffre, Alexa           10  Pottsville Area             1:11.74
 17 Haldeman, Sadie          11  Conestoga Valley            1:12.21
 18 Hipple, Cala             10  Palmyra                     1:12.36
 19 Whitehead, Arianna       12  Susquehanna Township        1:12.46
 20 Sattele, Julia           11  Palmyra                     1:13.02
 21 Badolato, Bella          12  Eastern Lebanon             1:14.65
 22 Brallier, Grace              Bedford                     1:14.78
 23 Kime, Meagan             12  Conestoga Valley            1:15.42
 24 Mcgonigal, Lucianna      10  Northeast                   1:15.89
 25 Graham, Nevah             9  Northeast                   1:16.38
 26 Bolig, Katherine         12  Millersburg                 1:16.65
 27 Skokowski, Adysen        10  Cedar Cliff                 1:18.02
 28 Storch, Vivienne          9  Delone Catholic             1:18.30
 29 Snyder, Hadley           11  Pottsville Area             1:18.58
 30 Snyder, Aubrey           11  Pottsville Area             1:19.34
 31 Matthews, Olivia          9  Northern Lebanon            1:21.94
 32 Shambo, Adrienne         11  Northampton Area            1:23.25
 33 Robell, Erin                 Newark                      1:29.79

Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Sanno, Sydney            11  West Perry                  2:34.73
  2 Oaster, Winter           12  Gettysburg Area             2:40.65
  3 Aman, Calia              11  Wilson (3)                  2:44.16
  4 Frable, Brielle          11  Lehighton                   2:45.88
  5 Torres, Paulina          11  Bishop Mcdevitt             2:46.28
  6 Zimmerman, Camilla       11  Cedar Crest                 2:46.43
  7 Arnold, Lily             11  Gettysburg Area             2:46.60
  8 Schaefer, Madelyn         9  Tamaqua Area                2:52.50
  9 Shank, Caitlin           11  Manchester Valley           2:52.54
 10 Herrold, Amanda          10  Manchester Valley           2:53.22
 11 Gray, Haley               9  Northeast                   2:56.35
 12 Plishka, Bailey           9  Tamaqua Area                2:57.09
 13 Shuey, Elsie              9  Northern Lebanon            2:58.19
 14 Forry, Ryan              10  Wilson (3)                  3:00.00
 15 Isaac, Julia              9  Eastern York                3:01.59
 16 Colin, Ximena             9  Manchester Valley           3:04.23
 17 Reader, Isabella         11  Hamburg Area                3:04.78
 18 Tusi, Ella               10  Odessa                      3:06.30
 19 Torres, Valentina         9  Bishop Mcdevitt             3:06.32
 20 Bailey, Madison          10  New Oxford                  3:06.95
 21 Gesicki, Ava             12  Hamburg Area                3:07.97
 22 Schreckengost, Alexi     10  Northern Lebanon            3:10.15
 23 Goins, Misiah            12  Milton Hershey              3:11.68
 24 Konneh, Elizabeth        12  Milton Hershey              3:14.79
 25 Bolig, Katherine         12  Millersburg                 3:21.01
 26 Brixius, Emily            9  Bishop Mcdevitt             3:23.01
 27 Stegenmerten, Lila        9  Tamaqua Area                3:24.46
 28 Horner, Layna            12  Northern Lebanon            3:26.65
 29 Obugyei, Caroline        10  Milton Hershey              3:31.40
 30 Harper, Victoria         10  Northeast                   3:37.25
 31 Kwalalon, Satta          10  Odessa                      3:38.41
 32 Kline, Kelsey            12  West Perry                  3:44.90
 33 Munyon, Renee            11  Odessa                      3:51.38
 34 Schamber, Clarissa       10  Northern Lebanon            3:57.20
 35 Espinal, Vanessa          9  Newark                      3:57.74
 36 Gallo, Chloe              9  Cedar Cliff                 4:09.58

Girls 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Oaster, Winter           12  Gettysburg Area             5:54.04
  2 Maag, Emily              12  Annville-Cleona             6:06.36
  3 Arnold, Lily             11  Gettysburg Area             6:08.76
  4 Rohrer, Avery            11  Palmyra                     6:09.22
  5 Watts, Olivia             9  Manchester Valley           6:09.88
  6 Goffena, Lyla            12  Manchester Valley           6:10.01
  7 Frable, Brielle          11  Lehighton                   6:11.27
  8 Shank, Caitlin           11  Manchester Valley           6:15.16
  9 Mccurdy, Amber            9  Palmyra                     6:20.08
 10 Gray, Haley               9  Northeast                   6:22.19
 11 Kretzing, Lila           10  West Perry                  6:23.37
 12 Smith, Fiora             12  Northeast                   6:25.84
 13 Eroh, Madison            12  Pottsville Area             6:26.08
 14 Plishka, Bailey           9  Tamaqua Area                6:29.78
 15 Fox, Reagan              10  Bishop Mcdevitt             6:31.19
 16 Greene, Aurora            9  Northampton Area            6:48.04
 17 Dick, Caroline            9  Bishop Mcdevitt             6:51.32
 18 Reader, Isabella         11  Hamburg Area                6:53.98
 19 Wise, Saraya             10  Milton Hershey              6:57.50
 20 Garrity, Abbey           12  Pottsville Area             6:58.02
 21 Cole, Cecilia‚           11  Palmyra                     7:02.20
 22 Berrios, Bianca          10  Odessa                      7:03.63
 23 Szeliga, Julie           11  Pottsville Area             7:07.27
 24 Maina, Gilian            10  Odessa                      7:38.17
 25 Nemes, Dahlia             9  Hamburg Area                7:41.58
 26 Horner, Layna            12  Northern Lebanon            7:46.59
 27 Stegenmerten, Lila        9  Tamaqua Area                7:53.42
 28 Schamber, Clarissa       10  Northern Lebanon            8:55.53
 29 Bateman, Savanna         10  Odessa                      9:24.54

Girls 3000 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Strange, Kaydence        12  Eastern York               11:56.56
  2 Stellmach, Mackenzie     10  Annville-Cleona            12:12.24
  3 Vogelsang, Caroline      12  Manchester Valley          12:14.08
  4 Eroh, Madison            12  Pottsville Area            12:49.90
  5 Gesicki, Ava             12  Hamburg Area               13:37.25
  6 Austin, Emma              9  Manchester Valley          13:40.34
  7 Garrity, Abbey           12  Pottsville Area            13:43.07
  8 Smith, Fiora             12  Northeast                  13:46.50
  9 Harman, Mia              11  Bishop Mcdevitt            13:49.10
 10 Carbon, Rosa             12  Bishop Mcdevitt            13:50.92
 11 Szeliga, Julie           11  Pottsville Area            14:08.26

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                      Prelims
====================================================================
Prelims
  1 Mayak, Evelina           10  Northern Lehigh                9.42 Q
  2 Bunty, Emma              12  Delone Catholic                9.52 Q
  3 Crosson, Meadow          11  Susquehanna Township           9.86 Q
  4 Fredericks, Katelynn     10  Tamaqua Area                   9.98 Q
  5 Szybalski, Elizabeth     11  Manchester Valley             10.03 Q
  6 Baker, Helena             9  Palmyra                       10.43 Q
  7 Long, Johbrianna         10  Northern Lebanon              10.57
  8 Temple, Isabella         10  Palmyra                       10.67
  9 Barthold, Dekota         11  Northern Lehigh               10.71
 10 Walsh-Higgs, Kendall     10  Manchester Valley             10.75
 11 Hill, Ameerah            10  Odessa                        10.98
 12 Sattele, Julia           11  Palmyra                       11.00
 13 Resetar, Audrianna       10  Elizabethtown Area            11.01
 14 Frimpong, Lydia          10  Milton Hershey                11.19
 15 Earl, Tinaeya             9  Odessa                        11.26
 16 Parker, Tanasia              Steelton-Highspire            11.29
 17 Ricar, Cecilia           11  Cedar Crest                   11.35
 18 Kelly-Turner, Teigan     10  Northeast                     11.38
 19 Liriano- Mezon, Isml     10  Muhlenberg                    11.39
 20 Bergen, Meredith         10  New Oxford                    11.42
 21 Witman, Kamryn           10  Hamburg Area                  11.43
 22 Alvarado, Yahfrelyn      12  Muhlenberg                    11.44   11.438
 23 Gleespen, Emma           12  Manchester Valley             11.44   11.438
 24 Joseph, Chaina           11  Muhlenberg                    11.45
 25 Goetz, Mia               10  Hamburg Area                  11.73
 26 Ojudun, Oluwatoke To     10  Milton Hershey                11.91
 27 Israel, Lydia             9  Elizabethtown Area            11.92
 28 Obuobisa, Abena          10  Cedar Crest                   11.99
 29 Gummo, Brianna           11  Manchester Valley             12.07
 30 Marz, Grayson            10  Elizabethtown Area            12.21
 31 Nemes, Dahlia             9  Hamburg Area                  12.24
 32 Fenlon, Lyla              9  Manchester Valley             12.29
 33 Forry, Ryan              10  Wilson (3)                    12.31
 34 Robell, Erin                 Newark                        12.32
 35 Weidler, Shaniyah        11  Susquehanna Township          17.93

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayak, Evelina           10  Northern Lehigh                9.18
  2 Bunty, Emma              12  Delone Catholic                9.46
  3 Szybalski, Elizabeth     11  Manchester Valley              9.65
  4 Crosson, Meadow          11  Susquehanna Township           9.93
  5 Fredericks, Katelynn     10  Tamaqua Area                  10.00
  6 Baker, Helena             9  Palmyra                       10.30

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                                    Finals
====================================================================
   1 Hamburg Area                                            1:40.31
   2 Susquehanna Township                                    1:58.48
   3 Odessa                                                  1:59.48
   4 Manchester Valley                                       1:59.72
   5 Eastern Lebanon                                         2:04.85
   6 Milton Hershey 'B'                                      2:05.65
   7 Elizabethtown Area                                      2:08.32
   8 Susquehanna Township                                    2:09.02
   9 Steelton-Highspire                                      2:09.52
  10 Odessa 'B'                                              2:11.53
  11 Muhlenberg                                              2:11.90
  12 Northern Lebanon                                        2:19.38
  13 Milton Hershey                                          2:20.17
  14 Eastern Lebanon 'B'                                     2:27.74

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                                    Finals
====================================================================
   1 Odessa                                                  4:34.56
   2 Manchester Valley                                       4:39.17
   3 Elizabethtown Area                                      4:48.83
   4 Susquehanna Township                                    4:49.11
   5 Northeast Senior Hig                                    5:10.11
   6 Odessa 'B'                                              5:35.84

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                                    Finals
====================================================================
   1 Manchester Valley                                      11:32.46
   2 Conestoga Valley                                       11:34.71
   3 Palmyra                                                11:49.69
   4 Northampton Area                                       11:59.56
   5 Milton Hershey                                         12:46.84
   6 Odessa                                                 13:38.51

Girls High Jump
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Kleiner, Bethany         11  Manchester Valley           4-10.00
  2 Brallier, Grace              Bedford                     4-10.00
  3 Baker, Helena             9  Palmyra                     4-08.00
  4 Moody, Kaelyn             9  Manchester Valley           4-04.00
  5 Shaffer, Hope             9  Northern Lebanon            4-02.00
  6 Ojudun, Oluwatoke To     10  Milton Hershey              3-10.00

Girls Pole Vault
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Kreiser, Hailee          12  Cedar Crest                10-06.00
  2 Hayes, Olivia            11  Northampton Area            9-00.00
  2 Moore, Sara              11  Manchester Valley           9-00.00

Girls Long Jump
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jaylynn          11  Susquehanna Township       16-05.50
  2 Haas, Makenna            12  Eastern Lebanon            15-07.00
  3 Coates, Dhaashirah       11  Susquehanna Township       14-05.00
  4 Kleiner, Bethany         11  Manchester Valley          14-05.00
  5 Long, Madison            10  Annville-Cleona            14-02.50
  6 Spittle, Emma            12  Cedar Crest                13-09.00
  7 Graham, Nevah             9  Northeast                  13-09.00
  8 Milan, Niomi                 Steelton-Highspire         13-04.00
  9 Etherson, Bre            11  Eastern Lebanon            13-04.00
 10 Kula, Skye                9  Wilson (3)                 13-02.50
 10 Obuobisa, Abena          10  Cedar Crest                13-02.50
 12 Ojudun, Oluwatoke To     10  Milton Hershey             13-02.00
 13 Beckous, Amelia           9  Newark                     12-09.50
 14 Temple, Isabella         10  Palmyra                    12-04.00
 15 Straley, Emily           10  Elizabethtown Area         11-10.00
 16 King, Patience           10  Muhlenberg                 11-08.00
 17 Frimpong, Lydia          10  Milton Hershey             11-05.00
 18 Michael, Darby           11  Northern Lebanon           11-00.00
 19 Mckissick, Madison       10  Northern Lebanon           10-06.00
 20 Gray, Haley               9  Northeast                  10-04.00
 20 Fabowale, Elizabeth          Steelton-Highspire         10-04.00
 22 Mcelroy, Emily            9  Elizabethtown Area         10-01.50

Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Haas, Makenna            12  Eastern Lebanon            34-04.50
  2 Weidler, Shaniyah        11  Susquehanna Township       34-03.50
  3 Mayak, Evelina           10  Northern Lehigh            30-00.00
  4 Long, Madison            10  Annville-Cleona            29-10.00
  5 Spittle, Emma            12  Cedar Crest                28-05.50
  6 Straley, Emily           10  Elizabethtown Area         27-08.00
  7 Beckous, Amelia           9  Newark                     27-06.00
  8 Lillington, Breanna      11  Hamburg Area               27-02.00
  9 Frimpong, Lydia          10  Milton Hershey             27-01.50
 10 Mcelroy, Emily            9  Elizabethtown Area         26-07.00
 11 Ojudun, Oluwatoke To     10  Milton Hershey             25-01.00
 12 King, Patience           10  Muhlenberg                 23-01.00
 13 Howard, Naziahziah       11  Milton Hershey             21-02.00

Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Miles, Erin              12  Milton Hershey             37-10.00
  2 Belle, Adriana           12  Odessa                     34-03.00
  3 Henne, Maddie            10  Wilson (3)                 31-01.00
  4 Moody, Mckenzie          10  Milton Hershey             29-06.00
  5 Colyer, Lucy             11  Northampton Area           29-06.00
  6 Shelton, Nevaeh              Gettysburg Area            29-01.00
  7 Barthold, Dekota         11  Northern Lehigh            28-11.00
  8 Smith, Teeya             11  Susquehanna Township       28-08.00
  9 Kleiner, Bethany         11  Manchester Valley          28-03.00
 10 Magloire, Annissah       11  Muhlenberg                 28-03.00
 11 Sechman, Ayva            12  Northern Lebanon           27-11.00
 12 Avers, Sidney            12  Elizabethtown Area         26-09.00
 13 Mckethan, Jahmya             Steelton-Highspire         26-01.00
 14 Turner, Lindsey          11  Newark                     25-03.00
 15 Kargbo, Susan            12  Milton Hershey             23-11.00
 16 Woodards, Anaya          11  Odessa                     23-07.00
 17 Behney, Chloe            11  Eastern Lebanon            23-00.00
 18 Davis, Jordyn            10  Manchester Valley          22-10.00
 19 Risi, Jordana             9  Newark                     22-08.00
 20 Koller, Kylie            11  Wilson (3)                 21-04.00
 21 Thompson, Isabella           Steelton-Highspire         21-03.00
 22 Ortiz, Jaylaine           9  Muhlenberg                 21-03.00
 23 Crist, Lucy               9  Gettysburg Area            21-02.00
 24 Kelly-Turner, Teigan     10  Northeast                  21-00.00
 25 Washington, Malaya       11  Susquehanna Township       19-02.00
 26 Afodognadji, Shalom      12  Milton Hershey             18-11.00
 27 Harper, Victoria         10  Northeast                  17-05.00
 28 Mercado, Daily           12  Northampton Area           17-04.00
 29 Kula, Skye                9  Wilson (3)                 16-10.00
 30 Coots, Makayla            9  Milton Hershey             14-09.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                      Prelims
====================================================================
Prelims
   1 Cyrus, Lex               11  Susquehanna Township          6.59 Q
   2 Kissi, Daniel            12  Odessa                        6.77 Q
   3 Oliseh, Samuel           12  Susquehanna Township          6.78 Q
   4 Whitman, Andrew          12  Northampton Area              6.88 Q
   5 Schriver, Evan           10  Cedar Cliff                   6.92 Q
   6 Jenerette, Keith         11  Odessa                        6.93 Q
   7 Jackson, Michael         12  Conestoga Valley              6.94
   8 Mcdannell, Travis        10  Palmyra                       6.95   6.941
   9 Morales Monzon, Arie     11  Milton Hershey                6.95   6.943
  10 Santiago, Jeremiah       12  Cedar Crest                   6.95   6.945
  11 Favorite, Quinn          12  Manchester Valley             6.99   6.986
  12 Wreh, Anthony            12  Elizabethtown Area            6.99   6.989
  13 Ruth, Jacob              12  Cedar Crest                   7.00   6.998
  14 Weaber, Landen           10  Cedar Crest                   7.00   6.999
  15 Galavage, Evan           11  Pottsville Area               7.01   7.002
  16 Hayes, Ethan             12  Manchester Valley             7.01   7.004
  17 Readinger, Collin        10  Eastern Lebanon               7.05
  18 Rahman, Folashade        11  Cedar Crest                   7.06
  19 Witman, Jaydon           12  Hamburg Area                  7.07
  20 Stancil, Lyric           11  Palmyra                       7.08
  21 Rivera, Xavier           10  Susquehanna Township          7.10
  22 Taylor, Anthony          11  Milton Hershey                7.13
  23 Geisler, Lucas           12  Wilson (3)                    7.17
  24 Jubick, Paul             10  Wilson (3)                    7.20
  25 Roddy, Dominic           12  Northeast                     7.21
  26 Brooks, Zion             12  Milton Hershey                7.22
  27 Dunleavy, Scottie        11  Hamburg Area                  7.25
  28 George, Jaishawn             Steelton-Highspire            7.26
  29 Cooke, Brandon           10  Northeast                     7.27   7.261
  30 Kauffman, Bryce          12  Elizabethtown Area            7.27   7.263
  31 Seville, Rakhi           10  Susquehanna Township          7.27   7.270
  32 Turner, Darnell              Steelton-Highspire            7.31
  33 Tringali, Aiden           9  Delone Catholic               7.33
  34 Lewis, Davyon                Steelton-Highspire            7.34   7.331
  35 Brallier, Joseph             Bedford                       7.34   7.337
  36 Castiglioni, Giovann     10  Muhlenberg                    7.34   7.340
  37 Curry, Tsirell           11  Pottsville Area               7.39
  38 Kauffman, Trent          10  Elizabethtown Area            7.40   7.395
  39 Zoegar, Isaiah           10  Milton Hershey                7.40   7.400
  40 Rhodes, William          10  Northeast                     7.43
  41 Torres, Gian             10  Muhlenberg                    7.44
  42 Moreno, Justin           10  Cedar Crest                   7.46
  43 Hershock, Lex            10  Elizabethtown Area            7.49
  44 Melnyk, Cy                   Palmyra                       7.50
  45 Mcdonnell, Dylan          9  Eastern Lebanon               7.51
  46 Uchendu, David           10  Wilson (3)                    7.52   7.513
  47 Oswald, Chase            11  Palmyra                       7.52   7.515
  48 Shuman, Gaige            11  Palmyra                       7.52   7.518
  49 Torres, Matthew          10  Northampton Area              7.54
  50 Koutiegon, Ackley        12  Susquehanna Township          7.55
  51 Rolon, Julian             9  Muhlenberg                    7.57
  52 Poulos, Aiden             9  Hamburg Area                  7.59
  53 Schaeffer, Seth          12  Northern Lehigh               7.60
  54 Huie, Avery              12  Eastern Lebanon               7.61   7.606
  55 Pellot, Noah             10  Northeast                     7.61   7.610
  56 Hale, Jax                10  Millersburg                   7.63
  57 Books, Michael            9  Eastern Lebanon               7.64
  58 Aspril, Dylan             9  Eastern Lebanon               7.66
  59 Singratsomboune, Eri      9  Northeast                     7.72
  60 Haas, Emmanuel           10  Odessa                        7.93
  61 Uribe, Brayan            10  Muhlenberg                    8.05
  62 Randall, Nasza           11  Milton Hershey                8.07
  63 Caputo, Ryan             10  Newark                        8.29
  64 Williams, Kentaris           Steelton-Highspire            8.39   8.382
  65 Irick, Steven            10  Plymouth Whitemarsh           8.39   8.383
  66 Kessler, Logan           10  Pottsville Area               8.53
  67 Dizon, Cesar             10  Elizabethtown Area            8.73                             8

Boys 55 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cyrus, Lex               11  Susquehanna Township           6.48
  2 Kissi, Daniel            12  Odessa                         6.69
  3 Oliseh, Samuel           12  Susquehanna Township           6.81
  4 Schriver, Evan           10  Cedar Cliff                    6.86
  5 Jenerette, Keith         11  Odessa                         6.87
  6 Whitman, Andrew          12  Northampton Area               7.13

Boys 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Oliseh, Samuel           12  Susquehanna Township          24.05
  2 Hollis, Jordan           12  Odessa                        24.24
  3 Cyrus, Lex               11  Susquehanna Township          25.28
  4 Schriver, Evan           10  Cedar Cliff                   25.37
  5 Readinger, Collin        10  Eastern Lebanon               25.41
  6 Weaber, Landen           10  Cedar Crest                   25.50
  7 Rollman, Evan            10  Hamburg Area                  25.71
  8 Jenerette, Keith         11  Odessa                        25.72
  9 Michael, Chimaobim       11  Cedar Cliff                   25.80
 10 Wreh, Anthony            12  Elizabethtown Area            25.90 25.898
 11 Whitman, Andrew          12  Northampton Area              25.90 25.899
 12 Jackson, Michael         12  Conestoga Valley              25.93
 13 White, Raymond           11  Plymouth Whitemarsh           25.96
 14 Roddy, Dominic           12  Northeast                     25.99
 15 Kauffman, Bryce          12  Elizabethtown Area            26.03
 16 Cooke, Brandon           10  Northeast                     26.31
 17 Geisler, Lucas           12  Wilson (3)                    26.32
 18 Jubick, Paul             10  Wilson (3)                    26.40
 19 Galen, Ryan              12  Pottsville Area               26.54
 20 Galavage, Evan           11  Pottsville Area               26.64
 21 Joffy, Charles           10  Cedar Crest                   26.66
 22 Seville, Rakhi           10  Susquehanna Township          26.67
 23 Kauffman, Trent          10  Elizabethtown Area            26.74
 24 Kunkle, Trey             12  Eastern York                  26.89
 25 Uchendu, David           10  Wilson (3)                    27.01
 26 Castiglioni, Giovann     10  Muhlenberg                    27.02
 27 Schrampf, Alex           11  Northampton Area              27.16
 28 Torres, Gian             10  Muhlenberg                    27.18
 29 Karkanica, Ty            10  Pottsville Area               27.32
 30 Torres, Matthew          10  Northampton Area              27.49
 31 Moreno, Justin           10  Cedar Crest                   27.51
 32 Dunleavy, Scottie        11  Hamburg Area                  27.57
 33 Shuman, Gaige            11  Palmyra                       27.65
 34 Hershock, Lex            10  Elizabethtown Area            27.68
 35 Branch, Daniel           10  Odessa                        27.97
 36 Valera, Wesley           11  Northampton Area              28.00
 37 Smith, Bailey            12  Northern Lehigh               28.16
 38 Poulos, Aiden             9  Hamburg Area                  28.26
 39 Tackamoud, Andre         10  Milton Hershey                28.31
 40 Lovitt, Keon              9  Milton Hershey                28.32
 41 Fees, Kaeleb             11  Cedar Crest                   28.35
 42 Rolon, Julian             9  Muhlenberg                    28.74
 43 Parms, Antoine            9  Northeast                     29.72
 44 Juskinski, Marc           9  Northampton Area              30.22 30.217
 45 Uribe, Brayan            10  Muhlenberg                    30.22 30.220
 46 Caputo, Ryan             10  Newark                        30.33
 47 Jennings, Hunter          9  Hamburg Area                  30.80
 48 Dizon, Cesar             10  Elizabethtown Area            31.83

Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Favorite, Quinn          12  Manchester Valley             54.39
  2 Roddy, Dominic           12  Northeast                     54.61
  3 Moore, Rohan             11  Northeast                     57.22
  4 Whitman, Andrew          12  Northampton Area              57.42
  5 Eisenhart, Brody         11  Northampton Area              57.75
  6 Cooke, Brandon           10  Northeast                     57.96
  7 Cheslock, Carter         12  Northern Lebanon              58.24
  8 Mathis, G'aree           10  Susquehanna Township          58.36
  9 Vottero, Luke            12  Palmyra                       58.75
 10 Heydt, Dan                   Muhlenberg                    58.79
 11 Rush, Ethan              12  Southern Columbia             59.27
 12 Hoglund, Bryce           11  Eastern Lebanon               59.40
 13 Lustig, Braden           11  Northeast                     59.99
 14 Rollman, Evan            10  Hamburg Area                1:00.17
 15 Bustillo, Diego          10  Northern Lebanon            1:00.36
 16 Strawbridge, Marquis     11  Susquehanna Township        1:00.68
 17 Reiber, Tucker           10  Northern Lebanon            1:00.93
 18 Michael, Chimaobim       11  Cedar Cliff                 1:01.22
 19 Mcardle, Calen           10  Wilson (3)                  1:01.31
 20 Schnapf, Ethan            9  Conestoga Valley            1:01.32
 21 Shuman, Gaige            11  Palmyra                     1:01.67
 22 Rhodes, William          10  Northeast                   1:02.51
 23 Cheslock, Collin         10  Northern Lebanon            1:03.01
 24 Fees, Kaeleb             11  Cedar Crest                 1:03.04
 25 Reibstein, Justin        11  Plymouth Whitemarsh         1:03.46
 26 Smith, Bailey            12  Northern Lehigh             1:04.08
 27 Juskinski, Marc           9  Northampton Area            1:04.71
 28 Ofogaram Edochie, Ma      9  Muhlenberg                  1:04.76
 29 Spruill, Devin           10  Plymouth Whitemarsh         1:05.37
 30 Schaeffer, Seth          12  Northern Lehigh             1:06.17
 31 Jennings, Hunter          9  Hamburg Area                1:07.76
 32 Hale, Jax                10  Millersburg                 1:07.80
 33 Lopez-Guzman, Alejan      9  Hamburg Area                1:10.09
 34 Kassou, Othniel           9  Milton Hershey              1:13.51
 35 Fitchman, Lucian         12  Hamburg Area                1:13.64
 36 Mendez, Samuel           10  Milton Hershey              1:17.88
 37 Aspril, Dylan             9  Eastern Lebanon             1:22.51
 38 Morris, Shalom            9  Milton Hershey              1:23.15
 39 Miller, Tristan           9  Milton Hershey              1:23.79
 40 Kubica, Carter           11  Northern Lebanon            1:36.50

Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Moore, Rohan             11  Northeast                   2:09.60
  2 Meng, Viseth             11  Cedar Crest                 2:09.81
  3 Bucko, Joshua            10  Plymouth Whitemarsh         2:12.07
  4 Calhoun, Jace            12  Manchester Valley           2:12.71
  5 Zeigenfuss, Wyatt        10  Manchester Valley           2:13.82
  6 Moyer, Z                 10  Annville-Cleona             2:13.93
  7 Guckenberger, Christ     12  Newark                      2:14.21
  8 Westerfer, Brett         10  Plymouth Whitemarsh         2:14.26
  9 Furmanski, Travis        10  Cedar Crest                 2:14.96
 10 Tubioli, Matthew         11  Greenwood                   2:17.65
 11 Ghorai, Avi              12  Milton Hershey              2:18.29
 12 Korch, Cole              11  Cedar Cliff                 2:19.26
 13 Williams, Jack           11  Cedar Crest                 2:19.72
 14 Lustig, Braden           11  Northeast                   2:19.78
 15 Clarke, Cullen           11  Pottsville Area             2:19.81
 16 Figueroa, Anthony        10  Cedar Crest                 2:20.09
 17 Finley, Jordan           10  Newark                      2:20.23
 18 Macchione, Ben           10  Eastern Lebanon             2:20.53
 19 Hixson, Nathan           12  Greenwood                   2:22.45
 20 Brallier, Joseph             Bedford                     2:22.82
 21 Parsley, Langdon         10  Delone Catholic             2:24.75
 22 Wagner, Owen             11  Cedar Cliff                 2:26.08
 23 Heisey, Logan             9  Odessa                      2:26.22
 24 Mcardle, Calen           10  Wilson (3)                  2:27.79
 25 Rose, Landyn              9  Palmyra                     2:28.05
 26 Saunders, Chase          11  Odessa                      2:28.15
 27 Becker, Ethan            11  Bishop Mcdevitt             2:28.42
 28 Cormartie, Carter         9  Odessa                      2:30.53
 29 Kelly, Josiah            10  Northern Lebanon            2:31.01
 30 March, Ryan              11  Pottsville Area             2:31.68
 31 Bowers, Daniel           10  Delone Catholic             2:33.41
 32 Riegel, Carter           10  Hamburg Area                2:34.28
 33 Spaulding, Ellison       10  Newark                      2:35.33
 34 Driscoll, Evan           10  Northern Lebanon            2:35.88
 35 Bomberger, Charles       10  Northern Lebanon            2:37.58
 36 Handlin, John            10  Odessa                      2:37.95
 37 Brubaker, Matthew        11  Eastern York                2:38.92
 38 Lundquest, Bryce          9  Wilson (3)                  2:40.52
 39 Davis, Cole              10  Delone Catholic             2:41.73
 40 Matter, Gabe             10  Millersburg                 2:43.99
 41 Mcgeorge, Lucas           9  Susquehanna Township        2:44.75
 42 Zahid, Ehaan             10  Odessa                      2:45.65
 43 Dargin, Kylil             9  Milton Hershey              2:46.94
 44 Simpson, Thomas           9  Eastern Lebanon             2:51.68
 45 Jefferson-Arline, Re     10  Milton Hershey              2:52.22
 46 Desouky, Muhammad         9  Milton Hershey              2:55.01
 47 Jernigan, Peyton          9  Northeast                   3:02.58
 48 Difalco, Phillip          9  Newark                      3:17.75
 49 Kubica, Carter           11  Northern Lebanon            3:54.41

Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Price, Neal              12  New Oxford                  4:51.20
  2 Furmanski, Travis        10  Cedar Crest                 4:53.11
  3 Barnett, Ethan           11  Odessa                      4:54.95
  4 Hostetter, Landon        11  Annville-Cleona             4:55.77
  5 Keller, Chad             11  Eastern Lebanon             4:55.91
  6 Figueroa, Anthony        10  Cedar Crest                 4:56.01
  7 Boer, Gavin              11  Manchester Valley           4:56.85
  8 Lobo, Carlos             11  Newark                      4:57.62
  9 Macedo, Roman                Upper Perkiomen             4:58.37
 10 Rogers, Abraham          11  Hamburg Area                5:00.45
 11 Hentz, Luke              10  Northern Lebanon            5:01.56
 12 Clarke, Cullen           11  Pottsville Area             5:02.05
 13 Ghorai, Avi              12  Milton Hershey              5:02.55
 14 Breighner, Luke          11  Gettysburg Area             5:02.62
 15 Bucko, Joshua            10  Plymouth Whitemarsh         5:06.27
 16 Pencil, Joseph               Bedford                     5:09.68
 17 Faulkner, Aidan          10  Susquehanna Township        5:09.84
 18 Chavez-Ramirez, Artu     11  Cedar Crest                 5:14.63
 19 Clapsadle, Owen          11  Gettysburg Area             5:18.24
 20 March, Ryan              11  Pottsville Area             5:20.09
 21 Macchione, Ben           10  Eastern Lebanon             5:20.33
 22 Schnapf, Ethan            9  Conestoga Valley            5:21.41
 23 Marchetti, Anthony       11  Tamaqua Area                5:26.21
 24 Casey, Quinlan           12  Manchester Valley           5:26.42
 25 Turner, Aric             11  Milton Hershey              5:27.89
 26 Kelly, Josiah            10  Northern Lebanon            5:28.68
 27 Guckenberger, Christ     12  Newark                      5:29.25
 28 Bowers, Daniel           10  Delone Catholic             5:35.45
 29 Weimer, Evan              9  Cedar Crest                 5:37.85
 30 Anderson, Hunter          9  Northeast                   5:38.49
 31 Alvarez, Dominic         12  Pottsville Area             5:41.77
 32 Driscoll, Evan           10  Northern Lebanon            5:42.87
 33 Matter, Gabe             10  Millersburg                 5:44.00
 34 Bomberger, Charles       10  Northern Lebanon            5:48.53
 35 Decataldo, Aedan          9  Odessa                      5:49.26
 36 Engle, James              9  Cedar Crest                 5:50.04
 37 Davis, Cole              10  Delone Catholic             5:51.51
 38 Kubica, Gavin            12  Northern Lebanon            5:59.72
 39 Maez, Salvador           12  Northeast                   6:01.11
 40 Oduro, Aiden             10  Milton Hershey              6:02.64
 41 Garber, Alexander        11  Milton Hershey              6:03.88
 42 Garcia Moran, Yeshue      9  Milton Hershey              6:04.82
 43 Khan, Isaiah             11  Susquehanna Township        6:05.11
 44 Agyapong, Ferdinand      10  Odessa                      6:05.84
 45 Koch, Kaden               9  Odessa                      6:13.41
 46 Mcgeorge, Lucas           9  Susquehanna Township        6:16.27
 47 Simpson, Thomas           9  Eastern Lebanon             6:20.33
 48 Jernigan, Peyton          9  Northeast                   6:35.28

Boys 3000 Meter Run
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Amis, Logan              11  Manchester Valley           9:27.39
  2 Shunk, Tyler             12  Northern Lebanon            9:27.67
  3 Boer, Gavin              11  Manchester Valley           9:45.97
  4 Hostetter, Landon        11  Annville-Cleona             9:52.71
  5 Price, Neal              12  New Oxford                 10:01.94
  6 Rogers, Abraham          11  Hamburg Area               10:09.25
  7 Hieatzman, Mathew        11  Northeast                  10:09.80
  8 Young, Ryan              11  Delone Catholic            10:11.34
  9 Faulkner, Aidan          10  Susquehanna Township       10:17.13
 10 Parks, Austin            12  Northeast                  10:18.22
 11 Alder, Michael           10  Milton Hershey             10:22.28
 12 Reid, Jonah              11  Plymouth Whitemarsh        10:39.55
 13 Marchetti, Anthony       11  Tamaqua Area               10:47.57
 14 Sears, Brady             10  Northeast                  10:52.45
 15 Miller, Kaiden           12  Delone Catholic            10:57.21
 16 Ignatowski, Owen         11  Delone Catholic            11:20.12
 17 Weiler, Aaron                Bedford                    11:29.00
 18 Mcgorry, Declan          10  Plymouth Whitemarsh        11:31.59
 19 Boyer, David             11  Northern Lebanon           11:38.70
 20 Alvarez, Dominic         12  Pottsville Area            12:10.98
 21 Driscoll, Evan           10  Northern Lebanon           12:29.90

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                      Prelims
====================================================================
Prelims
  1 Latham, Michael          12  Odessa                         7.72 Q
  2 Manley, Colin            12  West Scranton                  8.10 Q
  3 Witman, Jaydon           12  Hamburg Area                   8.12 Q
  4 Mcdannell, Jonathan      12  Palmyra                        8.15 Q
  5 Tillery, Brandon         12  Plymouth Whitemarsh            8.31 Q
  6 Fuge, Caleb              11  Elizabethtown Area             8.35 Q 8.342
  7 Macchione, Luke          12  Eastern Lebanon                8.35   8.346
  8 Fretz, Reed              12  Cedar Crest                    8.49
  9 Evans, James                 Steelton-Highspire             8.71
 10 Belle, Derick            10  Odessa                         8.79
 11 Escobales, Joseph        12  Northern Lebanon               8.82
 12 Gruber, Mason            10  Hamburg Area                   8.95
 13 Stewart, Noah            11  Palmyra                        8.96
 14 Davis, Nayshaun          12  Susquehanna Township           8.99
 15 Cable, Mehki             10  Milton Hershey                 9.63
 16 Boyer, David             11  Northern Lebanon               9.68
 17 Rush, Ethan              12  Southern Columbia              9.77
 18 Lustig, Braden           11  Northeast                     10.08
 19 Valentine, Nathan        12  Elizabethtown Area            10.32
 20 Moreno, Justin           10  Cedar Crest                   10.43
 21 Spruill, Devin           10  Plymouth Whitemarsh           10.47
 22 Umberger, Hayden         11  Northern Lebanon              10.73
 23 Clemmer, Benjamin        11  Northern Lebanon              10.84
 24 Schindler, Josh          11  Manchester Valley             10.93
 25 Lo Forte, Kaeden         11  Manchester Valley             11.26
 -- Victor, Malachi          11  Cedar Crest                      DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
Finals
  1 Latham, Michael          12  Odessa                         7.63
  2 Manley, Colin            12  West Scranton                  7.89
  3 Witman, Jaydon           12  Hamburg Area                   7.92
  4 Mcdannell, Jonathan      12  Palmyra                        8.53
  5 Tillery, Brandon         12  Plymouth Whitemarsh            8.81

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                                    Finals
====================================================================
   1 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                     1:41.59
   2 Susquehanna Township                                    1:42.67
   3 Cedar Crest                                             1:44.30
   4 Elizabethtown Area                                      1:45.64
   5 Milton Hershey                                          1:46.02
   6 Eastern Lebanon                                         1:46.37
   7 Wilson (3)                                              1:46.41
   8 Cedar Crest 'B'                                         1:47.58
   9 Northampton Area                                        1:47.88
  10 Hamburg Area                                            1:48.01
  11 Susquehanna Township 'B'                                1:49.28
  12 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'B'                                 1:50.49
  13 Northern Lebanon                                        1:51.03
  14 Steelton-Highspire                                      1:53.56
  15 Milton Hershey 'B'                                      1:53.57
  16 Odessa 'B'                                              1:53.61
  17 Muhlenberg                                              1:53.79
  18 Eastern Lebanon                                         1:53.89
  19 Manchester Valley                                       1:54.24
  20 Northeast                                               1:55.32
  21 Northeast 'B'                                           1:55.40

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                                    Finals
====================================================================
   1 Odessa                                                  3:49.84
   2 Manchester Valley                                       3:51.98
   3 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'B'                                 3:56.26
   4 Northeast                                               3:57.10
   5 Northern Lebanon                                        4:03.67
   6 Elizabethtown Area                                      4:04.85
   7 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                     4:12.91
   8 Susquehanna Township                                    4:20.13
   9 Odessa 'B'                                              4:20.22
  10 Northeast 'B'                                           4:34.95
  11 Hamburg Area                                            4:37.31

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
====================================================================
    School                                                    Finals
====================================================================
   1 Manchester Valley                                       8:59.52
   2 Annville-Cleona                                         9:09.93
   3 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                     9:21.84
   4 Manchester Valley 'B'                                  10:07.73
   5 Odessa                                                 10:10.56
   6 Milton Hershey                                         10:42.53
   7 Cedar Crest                                            10:44.57
   8 Odessa 'B'                                             10:54.63
   9 Northeast                                              10:54.66

Boys High Jump
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Moran, David             10  Annville-Cleona             5-06.00
  2 Mosser, Evan             10  Palmyra                     5-06.00
  2 Curry, Tsirell           11  Pottsville Area             5-06.00
  4 Gruber, Mason            10  Hamburg Area                5-04.00
  5 Beaver, Lucas            12  Greenwood                   5-04.00
  6 Badger, Mark             10  Manchester Valley           5-04.00
  7 Boyer, David             11  Northern Lebanon            5-02.00
  8 Lingle, Nolan            10  Cedar Crest                 5-02.00
  8 Bolling, Braiden         11  Northeast                   5-02.00
 10 Kubica, Gavin            12  Northern Lebanon            5-02.00
 11 Stewart, Noah            11  Palmyra                     4-10.00
 11 Cooke, Brandon           10  Northeast                   4-10.00
 11 Rahman, Folashade        11  Cedar Crest                 4-10.00
 14 Pellot, Noah             10  Northeast                   4-10.00
 15 Poulos, Aiden             9  Hamburg Area                4-10.00
 16 Lundquest, Bryce          9  Wilson (3)                  4-08.00
 17 Turner, Darnell              Steelton-Highspire          4-08.00

Boys Pole Vault
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Rumbaugh, Joseph         12  Manchester Valley          11-00.00
  2 Morrissey, Zachery       12  Palmyra                    10-06.00
  3 Viveros, Christian       11  Cedar Crest                10-00.00
  4 Ofogaram Edochie, Ma      9  Muhlenberg                 10-00.00
  5 Saraiya, Vinay           12  Cedar Crest                 9-06.00
  6 Lin, Tim                 12  Manchester Valley           9-06.00
  7 Reyes-Vega, Lexeon       12  Cedar Crest                 9-00.00
  8 Mosser, Evan             10  Palmyra                     9-00.00
  9 Gaffney, Justin          12  Plymouth Whitemarsh         9-00.00
 10 Guillaume, Alex          12  Eastern York                9-00.00
 11 Gannon, Aedan            12  Manchester Valley           8-06.00

Boys Long Jump
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Stohler, Ben             12  Eastern Lebanon            19-09.00
  2 Oliseh, Samuel           12  Susquehanna Township       19-06.00
  3 Curry, Tsirell           11  Pottsville Area            19-06.00
  4 Miranda-Mora, Nathan      9  Milton Hershey             19-04.00
  5 Horne, Juziah            10  Odessa                     19-02.00
  6 Fretz, Reed              12  Cedar Crest                19-00.00
  7 Numfor, Scott            11  Cedar Cliff                18-09.50
  8 Tillery, Brandon         12  Plymouth Whitemarsh        18-05.00
  9 Witman, Jaydon           12  Hamburg Area               18-04.00
 10 Beam, Jonathan           11  Palmyra                    18-03.00
 11 Sharma, Aniruddh         10  Wilson (3)                 18-00.00
 12 Martin, Jayanez          12  Muhlenberg                 17-09.00
 13 Martin, Ben              11  Cedar Cliff                17-05.00
 14 Gruber, Mason            10  Hamburg Area               17-04.00
 15 Urena Lopez, Rayen       10  Muhlenberg                 17-03.50
 16 Sokpo, Jaidyn            10  Milton Hershey             17-03.00
 17 Lingle, Nolan            10  Cedar Crest                16-11.00
 18 Branch, Daniel           10  Odessa                     16-10.00
 19 Graham, Noah             10  Elizabethtown Area         16-01.00
 20 Rolon, Julian             9  Muhlenberg                 15-09.00
 21 Whern, Irvin             11  Milton Hershey             15-07.00
 22 Turner, Darnell              Steelton-Highspire         15-04.00
 23 Kerik, Cameron            9  Milton Hershey             15-03.00
 24 Myer, James               9  Cedar Crest                15-00.00
 25 Tringali, Aiden           9  Delone Catholic            14-08.00
 26 Clemmer, Benjamin        11  Northern Lebanon           14-05.00
 26 Zeager, Loki             10  Elizabethtown Area         14-05.00
 28 Juskinski, Marc           9  Northampton Area           14-00.00
 29 Badger, Mark             10  Manchester Valley          13-09.00
 30 Brinn, Andrew             9  Manchester Valley          12-10.00
 31 Weaver, Brayden          10  Elizabethtown Area         12-08.00
 32 Pendleton, Ahmir             Steelton-Highspire         12-00.00
 33 Kubica, Carter           11  Northern Lebanon           10-06.00
 34 Beaver, Lucas            12  Greenwood                  10-02.00

Boys Triple Jump
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Macchione, Luke          12  Eastern Lebanon            39-01.00
  2 Stohler, Ben             12  Eastern Lebanon            38-08.00
  3 Brooks, Zion             12  Milton Hershey             38-06.50
  4 Cable, Mehki             10  Milton Hershey             38-01.00
  5 Rollman, Connor          11  West Perry                 37-08.00
  6 Urena Lopez, Rayen       10  Muhlenberg                 37-08.00
  7 Beam, Jonathan           11  Palmyra                    37-01.00
  8 Martin, Ben              11  Cedar Cliff                36-08.00
  9 Martin, Jayanez          12  Muhlenberg                 36-07.00
 10 Sokpo, Jaidyn            10  Milton Hershey             35-09.50
 11 Beaver, Lucas            12  Greenwood                  35-07.00
 12 Lingle, Nolan            10  Cedar Crest                34-03.00
 13 Whern, Irvin             11  Milton Hershey             32-09.00
 14 Zeager, Loki             10  Elizabethtown Area         31-11.00
 15 Tringali, Aiden           9  Delone Catholic            31-07.00
 16 Graham, Noah             10  Elizabethtown Area         30-08.00
 17 Kubica, Gavin            12  Northern Lebanon           29-01.00
 18 Weaver, Brayden          10  Elizabethtown Area         28-02.00

Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                       Finals
====================================================================
  1 Mider, Brady             12  Berks Catholic             60-07.00
  2 Gulycz, Clark            11  Allentown Central Ca       51-06.00
  3 Rilatt, Brendan          11  Elizabethtown Area         51-02.00
  4 Fiorelli, Tom            11  Valley View                47-06.00
  5 Long, Tristan            11  Cedar Crest                45-08.00
  6 Rilatt, Colin            12  Elizabethtown Area         44-01.00
  7 Zimmerman, Aidan         12  Conestoga Valley           43-10.00
  8 Ashbridge, Cole          10  Plymouth Whitemarsh        43-10.00
  9 Weaber, Christian        12  Cedar Crest                42-07.00
 10 Semmel, Mason            12  Hamburg Area               42-04.00
 11 Kissinger, Alex          11  Cedar Crest                41-07.00
 12 Baez, Alex               12  Wilson (3)                 40-10.00
 13 Alexander, Angel         11  Milton Hershey             40-03.00
 14 Scheitrum, Tyson         12  Commonwealth Charter       40-02.00
 15 Brubaker, Nathaniel       9  Eastern York               37-05.00
 16 Focht, Joshua            11  Elizabethtown Area         37-00.00
 17 Lambros, Nick            12  Cedar Crest                36-11.00
 18 Kessler, Logan           10  Pottsville Area            36-08.00
 19 Bennett, Sean                Steelton-Highspire         35-10.00
 20 Galen, Ryan              12  Pottsville Area            35-09.00
 21 Hazelton, Nico           10  Valley View                35-07.00
 22 Kollas, William          10  Cedar Cliff                35-05.00
 23 Wheeler, Bo              12  Northampton Area           35-04.00
 24 Gibbs, Noah              12  Milton Hershey             34-08.00
 25 Reidel, Drake            10  Eastern Lebanon            34-00.00
 26 Fitchman, Lucian         12  Hamburg Area               34-00.00
 27 Smith, Bailey            12  Northern Lehigh            32-06.00
 28 Urquhart, Tyler          11  Wilson (3)                 31-03.00
 29 Colyer, Jed              12  Northampton Area           30-11.00
 30 Salas, Jason             11  Muhlenberg                 29-04.00
 31 Vrankin, Alex            12  Delone Catholic            29-01.00
 32 Holtz, Nikolas           10  Delone Catholic            28-09.00
 33 Maez, Salvador           12  Northeast                  28-02.00
 34 Gough, Dylan             10  Hamburg Area               28-01.00
 35 Colton, Buser             9  Eastern York               28-01.00
 36 Dent, Darius                 Steelton-Highspire         27-11.00
 37 Sugita, Takuma Joshu     11  Milton Hershey             27-00.00
 38 Nunn, Colten             10  Manchester Valley          26-09.00
 39 Dooms, Nathan            10  Northeast                  26-09.00
 40 Wade, Samson              9  Manchester Valley          26-01.00
 41 Huie, Avery              12  Eastern Lebanon            26-00.00
 42 Sammer, Micah            10  Northeast                  24-07.00
 43 Sunderland, Matthew       9  Delone Catholic            24-04.00
 44 Alder, Michael           10  Milton Hershey             24-02.00
 45 Magloire, Matthew         9  Muhlenberg                 22-06.00
 46 Hewitt, Mason             9  Delone Catholic            22-02.00
 47 Estrada, David           11  Milton Hershey             21-09.00