Fort Hill Invite
At Fort Hill High School
Results
4/2/2016

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smithsburg  'A'                                    10:33.22
     1) Moholt, Mallory                 2) Wandalowski, Quinn
     3) Jerwick, Mikaela                4) Lindsay, Erica
  2 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                10:36.97
     1) Heft, Callie                    2) Trenum, Grace
     3) Krumpach, Hannah                4) Offstein, Molly
  3 Keyser  'A'                                        11:07.20
     1) Purvis, Kyleena                 2) Burgess, Grace
     3) Kuglar, Crystal                 4) Summers, Penny
  4 Southern Garrett Co  'A'                           11:45.79
     1) Dolan, Katelyn                  2) Keefer, Katie
     3) Swift, Sam                      4) Watson, Sylvia
  5 Allegany  'A'                                      12:09.60
     1) Winner, Reagan                  2) Crowe, Allyson
     3) Magrath, Melissa                4) Thomas, Emily
  6 Fort Hill  'A'                                     12:28.12
     1) Mullenax, Lacy                  2) Allen, Meghan
     3) Creamer, Morgan                 4) Mullery, Alyssa

Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Smithsburg  'A'                                     8:53.59
     1) Merritt, Will                   2) Smith, Jonah
     3) Kercheval, Garrett              4) Daigneault, Micah
  2 Southern Garrett Co  'A'                            9:01.29
     1) Duggan, Patrick                 2) Hebb, Ryan
     3) Horner, Declan                  4) Jordan, Christian
  3 Keyser  'A'                                         9:16.28
     1) Henderson, Leland               2) Biser, Jacob
     3) Biser, Johnathan                4) Robertson, Jeremy
  4 Bishop Walsh  'A'                                   9:50.58
     1) Dwyer, Matt                     2) Littley, Jack
     3) Czapski, Jack                   4) Wolodkin, Timmy
  5 Allegany  'A'                                       9:52.26
     1) Saxberg, Austin                 2) Klemm, Jared
     3) O' Brien, Patrick               4) Weaver, Ben
  6 Fort Hill  'A'                                     10:21.03
     1) Harr, Jeremy                    2) Dawson, Javin
     3) Rummer, Jacob                   4) Little, Rashon
  7 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                10:36.52
     1) Case, Trent                     2) Buskirk, Ryan
     3) Shockey, Brady                  4) Grabenstein, Joey

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Natalie                Allegany                 17.23   3
  2 Zhang, Kelly                 Bishop Walsh             18.21   3
  3 Stickley, Toni               Keyser                   18.46   3
  4 Teets, Khara                 Keyser                   18.77   3
  5 Miske, Victoria              Southern Gar             18.82   3
  6 Beck-Schmeider, Quinn        Smithsburg               18.95   2
  7 Stewart, Maddie              Mountain Rid             19.14   3
  8 Reed, Madison                Mountain Rid             19.73   2
  9 Ralston, Brooke              Mountain Rid             20.39   3
 10 Rodeheaver, Ivy              Keyser                   20.77   2
 11 Tillman, Janie               Keyser                  x20.88   2
 12 Tran, Mary                   Southern Gar             21.31   1
 13 Rafferty, Sarah              Mountain Rid            x21.54   1
 14 Yarnall, Melanie             Fort Hill                21.63   2
 15 Furstenberg, Rylee           Fort Hill                21.88   2
 16 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg               22.17   1
 17 Helmstetter, Emma            Allegany                 22.22   2
 18 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg               23.62   1
 19 Stouffer, Kelly              Smithsburg              x24.11   1

Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deavonta            Keyser                   15.92   3
  2 Newcomer, Jacob              Bishop Walsh             16.71   3
  3 Horner, Robert               Keyser                   17.44   3
  4 Pennington, Brayden          Allegany                 17.57   3
  5 Garvey, Zack                 Smithsburg               18.01   2
  6 Murphy, Matt                 Allegany                 18.06   3
  7 Tranum, Brandon              Keyser                   18.50   3
  8 Bryant, Jason                Fort Hill                18.55   3
  9 Miltenberger, Jesse          Fort Hill                19.83   2
 10 Chorpenning, Cameron         Allegany                 20.34   1
 11 Askins, Braeden              Fort Hill                20.59   2
 12 Buzzard, Aaron               Fort Hill               x20.76   2
 13 Singleton, Marcus            Mountain Rid             22.25   2
 14 Crislip, Chance              Mountain Rid             22.34   1
 15 Miltenberger, Emerson        Allegany                x23.86   1

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Rachael           Bishop Walsh             13.17   4
  2 Boyle, Aubree                Allegany                 13.26   4
  3 Merrick, Marley              Southern Gar             13.58   4
  4 White, McKenna               Keyser                   13.74   4
  5 Kight, Sami Jo               Mountain Rid             13.80   3
  6 Stewart, Chloe               Mountain Rid             13.83   3
  7 Poland, Madison              Mountain Rid             13.91   4
  8 Smith, Kenzie                Southern Gar             14.03   4
  9 Washington, Trinity          Mountain Rid            x14.21   3
 10 Montgomery, Sam              Fort Hill                14.27   3
 11 Kesner, Rachael              Allegany                 14.31   2
 12 Fields, Alyvea               Keyser                   14.32   4
 13 Pysell, Nicole               Southern Gar             14.41   2
 14 Powell, Hannah               Smithsburg               14.53   2
 15 Brakeall, Zayne              Allegany                 14.57   2
 16 Amoruso, Briana              Keyser                   14.67   3
 17 Harvey, Sadie                Fort Hill                14.82   2
 18 Graves, Elizabeth            Fort Hill                14.85   2
 19 Kope, Kristen                Southern Gar            x15.06   1
 20 Nield, Olivia                Bishop Walsh             15.14   3
 20 Zornes, Allison              Allegany                x15.14   1
 22 Turner, Alexis               Keyser                  x15.19   2
 23 Anthony, Asia                Smithsburg               15.66   1
 24 Keely, Emily                 Smithsburg               15.72   1
 25 Sharpless, Payton            Fort Hill               x16.75   1

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garland, Maleik              Keyser                   11.69   4
  2 Spencer, Markel              Fort Hill                11.79   4
  3 Williams, Dylan              Mountain Rid             11.93   4
  4 Offutt, Craig                Allegany                 12.05   3
  5 Owens, Andrew                Smithsburg               12.14   3
  6 Ravenscroft, Christian       Keyser                   12.31   4
  7 Washington, Steve            Allegany                 12.36   3
  8 Trimble, Xavier              Fort Hill                12.66   4
  9 Rhodes, Sean                 Allegany                 12.69   3
 10 Llewllyn, Elisha             Allegany                x12.73   3
 11 Smith, Kenniel               Fort Hill                12.84   2
 12 Zheng, Ian                   Mountain Rid             13.00   2
 13 Hoover, Jadon                Fort Hill               x13.03   3
 14 Castro, Brandon              Mountain Rid             13.12   2
 15 Eichorn, Andrew              Southern Gar             13.24   2
 16 Winslow, Kamren              Smithsburg               13.26   2
 17 Turner, Logan                Mountain Rid            x13.28   3
 18 Fritz, Chris                 Bishop Walsh             13.42   2
 19 Smith, Blake                 Southern Gar             13.47   2
 20 Iden, Quinn                  Southern Gar             13.68   1
 21 Chinn, Ryan                  Smithsburg               13.85   1
 22 Brake, Quentin               Southern Gar            x15.19   1

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Offstein, Molly              Mountain Rid           5:16.10
  2 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg             6:06.35
  3 Purvis, Kyleena              Keyser                 6:11.34
  4 Magrath, Melissa             Allegany               6:13.82
  5 Thomas, Julia                Smithsburg             6:16.04
  6 Thompson, Cheyenne           Keyser                 6:25.31
  7 Krumpach, Hannah             Mountain Rid           6:26.12
  8 Trenum, Grace                Mountain Rid           6:26.69
  9 Vidal, Ally                  Smithsburg             6:31.18
 10 Swift, Sam                   Southern Gar           6:31.32
 11 Redman, La'Ante              Keyser                 6:32.24
 12 Baker, Leann                 Keyser                x6:44.30
 13 Mullery, Alyssa              Fort Hill              6:44.85
 14 Poorbaugh, Nadia             Mountain Rid          x6:45.34
 15 Mullenax, Lacy               Fort Hill              6:51.35
 16 Winner, Reagan               Allegany               6:56.57
 17 Watson, Sylvia               Southern Gar           6:59.45
 18 Atkinson, Erin               Allegany               7:00.52
 19 Helle, Lizzie                Allegany              x7:07.31
 20 Miller, Shannon              Southern Gar           7:17.21

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fritz, William               Bishop Walsh           4:34.59
  2 Daigneault, Micah            Smithsburg             4:44.41
  3 Jordan, Christian            Southern Gar           4:57.99
  4 Clarke, James                Fort Hill              5:01.10
  5 Robertson, Jeremy            Keyser                 5:03.63
  6 Trenum, Josh                 Mountain Rid           5:03.82
  7 Henderson, Leland            Keyser                 5:06.30
  8 Rossi, John                  Bishop Walsh           5:13.86
  9 Darr, JB                     Mountain Rid           5:18.01
 10 Wolodkin, Timmy              Bishop Walsh           5:19.14
 11 Warnick, Zachary             Southern Gar           5:21.05
 12 Kercheval, Garrett           Smithsburg             5:24.42
 13 Klemm, Jared                 Allegany               5:28.85
 14 Puffenbarger, Tyler          Fort Hill              5:31.63
 15 McIntyre, Logan              Smithsburg             5:31.90
 16 Hose, Trey                   Fort Hill              5:34.21
 17 High, Kristopher             Keyser                 5:37.40
 18 Lee, Patrick                 Southern Gar           5:39.59
 19 Ringler, Austin              Fort Hill             x5:42.98
 20 Biser, Johnathan             Keyser                x5:50.23
 21 Weaver, Ben                  Allegany               5:56.03
 22 O' Brien, Patrick            Allegany               6:04.33
 23 Winters, Matt                Allegany              x6:19.04
 24 Case, Trent                  Mountain Rid           6:21.29
 25 Dwyer, Matt                  Bishop Walsh          x6:21.49

Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 1:50.58
     1) Stewart, Chloe                  2) Perdew, Kailey
     3) Kight, Sami Jo                  4) Poland, Madison
  2 Keyser  'A'                                         1:55.64
     1) White, McKenna                  2) Fields, Alyvea
     3) Kuglar, Crystal                 4) White, Bajur
  3 Smithsburg  'A'                                     1:57.28
     1) Grove, Brett                    2) Wandalowski, Quinn
     3) Lindsay, Erica                  4) Daniels, Lauryn
  4 Southern Garrett Co  'A'                            1:58.21
     1) Kope, Kristen                   2) Merrick, Marley
     3) Pysell, Nicole                  4) Smith, Kenzie
  5 Allegany  'A'                                       2:03.53
     1) Kesner, Rachael                 2) O'Baker, Alexis
     3) Quesenberry, Makenna            4) Zornes, Allison
  6 Fort Hill  'A'                                      2:20.78
     1) Bonner, Alyssa                  2) Jankey, Mattison
     3) Michael, Millena                4) Sharpless, Payton

Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Keyser  'A'                                         1:36.37
     1) Garland, Maleik                 2) Johnson, Deavonta
     3) Lindsay, Quada                  4) Ravenscroft, Christian
  2 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 1:39.29
     1) Tessema, Nathnael               2) Miller, Bryce
     3) Sweitzer, Bobby                 4) Williams, Dylan
  3 Fort Hill  'A'                                      1:40.04
     1) Spencer, Markel                 2) Graves, Nathaniel
     3) Hoover, Jadon                   4) Smith, Kenniel
  4 Allegany  'A'                                       1:42.11
     1) Buford, RJ                      2) Fleming, Colby
     3) Llewllyn, Elisha                4) Swinton, Amedeus
  5 Smithsburg  'A'                                     2:08.16
     1) Tracey, Adam                    2) Robinette, Michael
     3) Leach, Jonah                    4) Hott, Kurt

Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg             1:00.10   4
  2 Perdew, Kailey               Mountain Rid           1:03.77   4
  3 Washington, Trinity          Mountain Rid           1:05.82   4
  4 Burgess, Grace               Keyser                 1:06.00   4
  5 Zhang, Kelly                 Bishop Walsh           1:07.96   2
  6 Summers, Penny               Keyser                 1:08.13   3
  7 Grove, Brett                 Smithsburg             1:08.33   4
  8 Rafferty, Sarah              Mountain Rid           1:09.11   3
  9 Heft, Callie                 Mountain Rid          x1:09.16   4
 10 Keefer, Katie                Southern Gar           1:09.62   4
 11 Thomas, Emily                Allegany               1:10.99   3
 12 Longest, Alexandra           Southern Gar           1:11.57   3
 13 Shern, Rachel                Allegany               1:11.94   3
 14 Helmstetter, Emma            Allegany               1:12.95   3
 15 Friend, Autumn               Southern Gar           1:14.33   2
 16 Harvey, Sadie                Fort Hill              1:14.85   2
 17 White, Josie                 Keyser                 1:15.02   3
 18 Amoruso, Briana              Keyser                x1:15.87   2
 19 Harris, Kayla                Southern Gar          x1:18.04   2
 20 Hott, Amber                  Fort Hill              1:21.42   2
 21 Bevis, Lily                  Smithsburg             1:25.39   1
 22 Hast, ZoŽ                   Fort Hill              1:30.86   1
 23 Adams, Brynne                Fort Hill             x1:32.23   2

Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Harry                 Mountain Rid             52.12   4
  2 Armstrong, Alex              Fort Hill                54.69   4
  3 Offutt, Craig                Allegany                 55.23   4
  4 Stumbaugh, Nick              Fort Hill                55.31   3
  5 Smith, Jonah                 Smithsburg               56.30   3
  6 Broadwater, Colton           Keyser                   56.59   4
  7 Redman, Reggie               Keyser                   56.88   3
  8 Winslow, Kamren              Smithsburg               57.66   2
  9 Trenum, Josh                 Mountain Rid             57.67   4
 10 Pennington, Brayden          Allegany                 57.74   3
 11 James, Joshua                Fort Hill                58.20   4
 12 Rhodes, Sean                 Allegany                 58.21   2
 13 Darr, JB                     Mountain Rid             58.41   4
 14 Brehm, Wyatt                 Fort Hill               x59.12   2
 15 Bevis, Dashiell              Smithsburg               59.76   3
 16 Hebb, Ryan                   Southern Gar           1:00.14   2
 17 Hollingsworth, Michael       Southern Gar           1:00.58   2
 18 Shook, Cameron               Bishop Walsh           1:01.32   2
 19 Landers, Devin               Southern Gar           1:01.63   1
 20 Biser, Jacob                 Keyser                 1:01.69   2
 21 Saxberg, Austin              Allegany              x1:02.60   3
 22 Fritz, Chris                 Bishop Walsh           1:02.99   1
 23 Grabenstein, Joey            Mountain Rid          x1:07.07   1

Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Moholt, Mallory              Smithsburg            12:33.74
  2 Jerwick, Mikaela             Smithsburg            13:10.37
  3 Mazenko, Madeline            Smithsburg            13:13.23
  4 Purvis, Kyleena              Keyser                13:41.82
  5 Magrath, Melissa             Allegany              13:49.86
  6 Thompson, Cheyenne           Keyser                14:05.63
  7 Poorbaugh, Nadia             Mountain Rid          14:35.61
  8 Helle, Lizzie                Allegany              15:30.42
  9 Winner, Reagan               Allegany              15:49.43
 10 Mackereth, Ivy               Fort Hill             15:56.38
 11 Miller, Shannon              Southern Gar          15:57.14
 12 Atkinson, Erin               Allegany             x15:57.77
 13 Mckenzie, Kylie              Mountain Rid          16:21.90
 14 May, Malakia                 Fort Hill             16:25.43
 15 Allen, Meghan                Fort Hill             17:14.10

Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Merritt, Will                Smithsburg             9:49.64
  2 Horner, Declan               Southern Gar          10:20.00
  3 Robertson, Jeremy            Keyser                10:56.51
  4 Henderson, Leland            Keyser                11:00.36
  5 Young, Alex                  Fort Hill             11:19.01
  6 Warnick, Zachary             Southern Gar          11:19.82
  7 Joe, Jeremy                  Fort Hill             11:27.54
  8 Nizer, Jayden                Fort Hill             11:42.31
  9 Klemm, Jared                 Allegany              11:44.79
 10 Wilson, Kevin                Smithsburg            12:11.00
 11 Lee, Patrick                 Southern Gar          12:11.14
 12 Greene, Michael              Southern Gar         x12:11.47
 13 High, Kristopher             Keyser                12:21.46
 14 Farris, Zach                 Fort Hill            x13:00.82
 15 Weaver, Ben                  Allegany              13:08.77
 16 Clay, Tremaine               Keyser               x13:16.17
 17 Dwyer, Matt                  Bishop Walsh          13:33.05
 18 LaGratta, James              Allegany              13:43.33
 19 Thomas, Brett                Mountain Rid          13:57.33
 20 Case, Trent                  Mountain Rid          13:57.95
 21 Brode, Daniel                Allegany             x14:29.10
 22 Nield, Timmy                 Bishop Walsh          14:36.45

Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Bajur                 Keyser                   50.97   3
  2 Gray, Natalie                Allegany                 51.55   3
  3 Miske, Victoria              Southern Gar             54.59   3
  4 Stickley, Toni               Keyser                   56.14   3
  5 Teets, Khara                 Keyser                   56.81   3
  6 Ralston, Brooke              Mountain Rid             57.49   2
  7 Helmstetter, Emma            Allegany                 57.51   2
  8 Rafferty, Sarah              Mountain Rid             58.46   2
  9 Reed, Madison                Mountain Rid             59.01   3
 10 Beck-Schmeider, Quinn        Smithsburg               59.42   2
 11 Stouffer, Kelly              Smithsburg             1:05.50   1
 12 Tran, Mary                   Southern Gar           1:05.87   2
 13 Tillman, Janie               Keyser                x1:06.05   2
 14 Yarnall, Melanie             Fort Hill              1:06.53   1
 15 Walch, Cierra                Mountain Rid          x1:07.44   1
 16 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg             1:08.68   1

Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deavonta            Keyser                   42.51   3
  2 Schwab, Jimmy                Southern Gar             44.17   3
  3 Murphy, Matt                 Allegany                 44.27   3
  4 Seabolt, Tyler               Union                    45.31   3
  5 Pennington, Brayden          Allegany                 45.87   3
  6 Bryant, Jason                Fort Hill                46.17   2
  7 Garvey, Zack                 Smithsburg               47.99   2
  8 Atkinson, Stephan            Keyser                   49.47   2
  9 Shook, Cameron               Bishop Walsh             49.49   2
 10 Chorpenning, Cameron         Allegany                 49.66   2
 11 Miltenberger, Jesse          Fort Hill                49.94   1
 12 Buzzard, Aaron               Fort Hill                50.22   1
 13 Castro, Brandon              Mountain Rid             51.13   1
 14 Askins, Braeden              Fort Hill               x53.32   1
 15 Singleton, Marcus            Mountain Rid             55.18   1
 16 Crislip, Chance              Mountain Rid             58.91   1

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniels, Lauryn              Smithsburg               26.66   4
  2 Boyle, Aubree                Allegany                 27.68   4
  3 White, McKenna               Keyser                   28.14   4
  4 Poland, Madison              Mountain Rid             28.60   3
  5 Perdew, Kailey               Mountain Rid             28.62   4
  6 Llewellyn, Rachael           Bishop Walsh             29.06   4
  7 Kight, Sami Jo               Mountain Rid             29.78   3
  8 Smith, Kenzie                Southern Gar             29.83   4
  9 Brakeall, Zayne              Allegany                 30.30   2
 10 Pysell, Nicole               Southern Gar             30.39   3
 11 Fields, Alyvea               Keyser                   30.40   3
 12 Kesner, Rachael              Allegany                 30.71   2
 13 Powell, Hannah               Smithsburg               30.74   3
 14 Amoruso, Briana              Keyser                   30.79   3
 15 Quesenberry, Makenna         Allegany                x31.27   2
 16 Friend, Autumn               Southern Gar             31.75   2
 17 White, Josie                 Keyser                  x31.96   3
 18 Wallace, Jenna               Smithsburg               32.08   2
 19 Nield, Olivia                Bishop Walsh             33.47   2
 20 Hott, Amber                  Fort Hill                36.87   1
 21 Hast, ZoŽ                   Fort Hill                40.20   1

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Harry                 Mountain Rid             24.27   4
  2 Garland, Maleik              Keyser                   24.29   4
  3 Miller, Bryce                Mountain Rid             24.48   4
  4 Spencer, Markel              Fort Hill                24.57   3
  5 Williams, Dylan              Mountain Rid             25.00   4
  6 Offutt, Craig                Allegany                 25.02   4
  7 Washington, Steve            Allegany                 25.18   3
  8 Ravenscroft, Christian       Keyser                   25.27   4
  9 Duggan, Patrick              Southern Gar             25.30   3
 10 Trimble, Xavier              Fort Hill                25.64   3
 11 Taylor, Brady                Smithsburg               25.75   3
 12 Dixon, Bryant                Keyser                   25.90   3
 13 Buford, RJ                   Allegany                 26.19   2
 14 Swinton, Amedeus             Allegany                x26.28   2
 15 Zheng, Ian                   Mountain Rid            x26.38   2
 16 Winslow, Kamren              Smithsburg               26.60   3
 17 Brehm, Wyatt                 Fort Hill                26.73   1
 18 Eichorn, Andrew              Southern Gar             27.13   2
 19 Smith, Blake                 Southern Gar             27.63   2
 20 Chinn, Ryan                  Smithsburg               28.69   1
 21 Brake, Quentin               Southern Gar            x32.16   1

Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Offstein, Molly              Mountain Rid           2:23.95
  2 Lindsay, Erica               Smithsburg             2:34.12
  3 Burgess, Grace               Keyser                 2:40.05
  4 Heft, Callie                 Mountain Rid           2:44.31
  5 Summers, Penny               Keyser                 2:48.96
  6 Keefer, Katie                Southern Gar           2:49.39
  7 Krumpach, Hannah             Mountain Rid           2:49.43
  8 Trenum, Grace                Mountain Rid          x2:52.36
  9 Thomas, Emily                Allegany               2:54.31
 10 Thomas, Julia                Smithsburg             2:54.68
 11 Swift, Sam                   Southern Gar           2:56.71
 12 Mullery, Alyssa              Fort Hill              2:58.52
 13 Baker, Leann                 Keyser                 2:59.43
 14 Mullenax, Lacy               Fort Hill              3:00.72
 15 Redman, La'Ante              Keyser                x3:01.69
 16 Shern, Rachel                Allegany               3:02.14
 17 Watson, Sylvia               Southern Gar           3:06.84
 18 Lapp, Audrey                 Southern Gar          x3:15.17
 19 Michael, Millena             Fort Hill              3:40.55
 20 Bonner, Alyssa               Fort Hill             x3:41.17
 -- Atkinson, Erin               Allegany                   DNF

Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fritz, William               Bishop Walsh           2:06.27
  2 Warner, Jordan               Fort Hill              2:12.20
  3 Jordan, Christian            Southern Gar           2:13.95
  4 Trenum, Josh                 Mountain Rid           2:15.90
  5 Hebb, Ryan                   Southern Gar           2:17.50
  6 Rossi, John                  Bishop Walsh           2:17.99
  7 Wolodkin, Timmy              Bishop Walsh           2:19.31
  8 Darr, JB                     Mountain Rid           2:20.17
  9 Littley, Jack                Bishop Walsh          x2:21.29
 10 Boayue, Maakeh               Mountain Rid           2:22.45
 11 Harr, Jeremy                 Fort Hill              2:23.93
 12 Duggan, Patrick              Southern Gar           2:24.70
 13 Seabolt, Tyler               Union                  2:26.72
 14 Biser, Johnathan             Keyser                 2:26.88
 15 White, Grendell              Keyser                 2:27.84
 16 Biser, Jacob                 Keyser                 2:29.13
 17 Glasser, Isaak               Allegany               2:29.76
 18 Hose, Trey                   Fort Hill              2:30.62
 19 McIntyre, Logan              Smithsburg             2:31.11
 20 Little, Rashon               Fort Hill             x2:32.74
 21 Greene, Michael              Southern Gar          x2:33.29
 22 High, Kristopher             Keyser                x2:34.88
 23 Kline, Michael               Mountain Rid          x2:49.70

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                   53.66
     1) Stewart, Chloe                  2) Washington, Trinity
     3) Kight, Sami Jo                  4) Poland, Madison
  2 Keyser  'A'                                           55.72
     1) White, McKenna                  2) Fields, Alyvea
     3) Kuglar, Crystal                 4) Turner, Alexis
  3 Allegany  'A'                                         55.80
     1) Boyle, Aubree                   2) Brakeall, Zayne
     3) Kesner, Rachael                 4) Quesenberry, Makenna
  4 Southern Garrett Co  'A'                              55.92
     1) Kope, Kristen                   2) Merrick, Marley
     3) Pysell, Nicole                  4) Smith, Kenzie
  5 Fort Hill  'A'                                        59.09
     1) Furstenberg, Rylee              2) Graves, Elizabeth
     3) Montgomery, Sam                 4) Sharpless, Payton
 -- Smithsburg  'A'                                          DQ
     1) Powell, Hannah                  2) Anthony, Asia
     3) Wallace, Jenna                  4) Keely, Emily

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                   46.01
     1) Tessema, Nathnael               2) Miller, Bryce
     3) Moore, Harry                    4) Williams, Dylan
  2 Keyser  'A'                                           46.52
     1) Garland, Maleik                 2) Lindsay, Quada
     3) Ours, Brady                     4) Ravenscroft, Christian
  3 Allegany  'A'                                         48.20
     1) Llewllyn, Elisha                2) Offutt, Craig
     3) Rhodes, Sean                    4) Washington, Steve
  4 Smithsburg  'A'                                       49.08
     1) Owens, Andrew                   2) Taylor, Brady
     3) Garvey, Zack                    4) Bevis, Dashiell
  5 Southern Garrett Co  'A'                              51.45
     1) Smith, Blake                    2) Eichorn, Andrew
     3) Iden, Quinn                     4) Schwab, Jimmy
 -- Fort Hill  'A'                                           DQ
     1) Spencer, Markel                 2) Trimble, Xavier
     3) Graves, Nathaniel               4) Bryant, Jason

Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 4:25.60
     1) Offstein, Molly                 2) Perdew, Kailey
     3) Washington, Trinity             4) Heft, Callie
  2 Smithsburg  'A'                                     4:32.13
     1) Grove, Brett                    2) Moholt, Mallory
     3) Beck-Schmeider, Quinn           4) Daniels, Lauryn
  3 Keyser  'A'                                         4:36.42
     1) Burgess, Grace                  2) Kuglar, Crystal
     3) Summers, Penny                  4) White, Bajur
  4 Southern Garrett Co  'A'                            4:51.13
     1) Keefer, Katie                   2) Longest, Alexandra
     3) Swift, Sam                      4) Watson, Sylvia
  5 Allegany  'A'                                       5:05.84
     1) Crowe, Allyson                  2) Helmstetter, Emma
     3) Shern, Rachel                   4) Thomas, Emily
  6 Fort Hill  'A'                                      6:02.90
     1) Adams, Brynne                   2) Bonner, Alyssa
     3) Hast, ZoŽ                      4) Hott, Amber

Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Fort Hill  'A'                                      3:42.75
     1) Armstrong, Alex                 2) Stumbaugh, Nick
     3) James, Joshua                   4) Warner, Jordan
  2 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 3:49.15
     1) Tessema, Nathnael               2) Darr, JB
     3) Godfrey, Patrick                4) Trenum, Josh
  3 Smithsburg  'A'                                     3:52.92
     1) Owens, Andrew                   2) Merritt, Will
     3) Smith, Jonah                    4) Bevis, Dashiell
  4 Keyser  'A'                                         3:56.24
     1) Redman, Reggie                  2) Biser, Jacob
     3) Broadwater, Colton              4) Robertson, Jeremy
  5 Allegany  'A'                                       3:56.91
     1) Hofacker, Eli                   2) Murphy, Matt
     3) Pennington, Brayden             4) Saxberg, Austin
  6 Southern Garrett Co  'A'                            3:58.98
     1) Duggan, Patrick                 2) Hebb, Ryan
     3) Hollingsworth, Michael          4) Schwab, Jimmy

Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Merrick, Marley              Southern Gar           4-08.00
  2 Biggs, Kristen               Keyser                 4-06.00
  3 Furstenberg, Rylee           Fort Hill              4-04.00
  4 Anthony, Asia                Smithsburg             4-04.00
  5 Teets, Khara                 Keyser                 4-04.00
  6 Gray, Natalie                Allegany               4-02.00
  7 Powell, Hannah               Smithsburg             4-00.00
  7 Stewart, Maddie              Mountain Rid           4-00.00
  7 Shively, Sophie              Allegany               4-00.00
  7 Reed, Madison                Mountain Rid           4-00.00
 11 Wallace, Jenna               Smithsburg             3-10.00
 11 Quesenberry, Makenna         Allegany               3-10.00
 13 Keely, Emily                 Smithsburg            x3-08.00
 13 Yarnall, Melanie             Fort Hill              3-08.00
 13 Harris, Kayla                Southern Gar           3-08.00
 13 Densmore, Regan              Mountain Rid           3-08.00
 -- Shern, Rachel                Allegany                    NH
 -- Willison, Kayla              Keyser                      NH

Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Greason, Wade                Keyser                 5-08.00
  2 Dunkin, Jeremy               Smithsburg             5-06.00
  3 Ours, Brady                  Keyser                 5-04.00
  4 Chorpenning, Cameron         Allegany               5-04.00
  5 Stumbaugh, Nick              Fort Hill              5-04.00
  5 Miller, Bryce                Mountain Rid           5-04.00
  7 Lindsay, Quada               Keyser                 5-04.00
  8 Furstenberg, Jeremy          Fort Hill              5-02.00
  8 Hofacker, Eli                Allegany               5-02.00
  8 Rhodes, Sean                 Allegany               5-02.00
 11 Redman, Reggie               Keyser                x5-00.00
 11 Little, Aaron                Smithsburg             5-00.00
 11 Hollingsworth, Michael       Southern Gar           5-00.00
 11 Bittinger, Ethan             Southern Gar           5-00.00
 -- Glasser, Isaak               Allegany                    NH
 -- Tracey, Adam                 Smithsburg                  NH
 -- Loar, Noah                   Mountain Rid                NH
 -- Puffenbarger, Tyler          Fort Hill                   NH
 -- Dawson, Javin                Fort Hill                   NH
 -- Shook, Cameron               Bishop Walsh                NH
 -- Howard, John                 Smithsburg                  NH

Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Maggie              Smithsburg             7-06.00
  2 Reed, Madison                Mountain Rid           7-00.00
  3 Sagoe, Jane                  Smithsburg             7-00.00
  4 Peake, Sarah                 Smithsburg             6-06.00
  5 Stickley, Toni               Keyser                 6-06.00
  6 Doll, Kylie                  Keyser                 6-00.00
 -- Jerwick, Mikaela             Smithsburg                  NH
 -- Kifer, Ashley                Fort Hill                   NH
 -- Wolfe, Kennedy               Fort Hill                   NH

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Horner, Robert               Keyser                11-06.00
  2 Whitlock, Ethen              Keyser                11-00.00
  3 Imes, Jack                   Mountain Rid          10-06.00
  4 Nave, Carter                 Allegany               9-06.00
  4 Dixon, Bryant                Keyser                 9-06.00
  6 Staggs, Tanner               Keyser                x9-06.00
  7 Lawson, Ty                   Fort Hill              9-06.00
  7 Milihram, Frank              Smithsburg             9-06.00
  9 Waeyaert, Asher              Smithsburg             9-00.00
  9 Askins, Braeden              Fort Hill              9-00.00
  9 Kifer, Shane                 Fort Hill              9-00.00
 12 Driver, Carson               Fort Hill             x8-06.00
 13 Buskirk, Ryan                Mountain Rid           7-00.00
 -- Garner, Caleb                Mountain Rid                NH

Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyle, Aubree                Allegany              14-10.00
  2 White, Bajur                 Keyser                14-04.00
  3 Heeter, Jacy                 Mountain Rid          14-03.00
  4 Sowers, Alexa                Mountain Rid          14-01.00
  5 Hunsberger, Cheyenne         Smithsburg            13-10.00
  6 Moon, Grace                  Allegany              13-09.00
  7 Biggs, Kristen               Keyser                13-02.00
  8 Teets, Khara                 Keyser                12-10.00
  9 Dolan, Katelyn               Southern Gar          12-03.00
 10 Turner, Alexis               Keyser               x12-02.00
 11 Graves, Elizabeth            Fort Hill             11-11.00
 12 Flanigan, Brooklynn          Southern Gar          11-10.00
 13 Missimer, Mikhaila           Southern Gar          11-02.00
 14 Snyder, Ava                  Mountain Rid          11-01.00
 15 West, Rachel                 Mountain Rid         x10-10.00
 16 O'Baker, Alexis              Allegany              10-09.00
 17 Kope, Kristen                Southern Gar         x10-07.00

Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Harry                 Mountain Rid          19-07.00
  2 Seabolt, Tyler               Union                 18-08.00
  3 Washington, Steve            Allegany              18-08.00
  4 Lindsay, Quada               Keyser                18-04.00
  5 Tranum, Brandon              Keyser                18-01.00
  6 Trimble, Xavier              Fort Hill             18-00.00
  7 Schwab, Jimmy                Southern Gar          17-11.00
  8 Newcomer, Jacob              Bishop Walsh          17-10.00
  9 Tessema, Nathnael            Mountain Rid          17-08.00
 10 Robertson, Dylan             Allegany              17-04.00
 10 Warner, Jordan               Fort Hill             17-04.00
 10 James, Joshua                Fort Hill             17-04.00
 13 Chorpenning, Cameron         Allegany              16-09.00
 14 Shook, Cameron               Bishop Walsh          16-08.00
 15 Hofacker, Eli                Allegany             x16-02.00
 15 Turner, Logan                Mountain Rid          16-02.00
 17 Smith, Blake                 Southern Gar          15-04.00
 18 Parker, Marcel               Fort Hill            x15-00.00
 19 Iden, Quinn                  Southern Gar          13-07.00
 20 Singleton, Marcus            Mountain Rid         x13-05.00
 20 Clay, Brady                  Keyser                13-05.00
 -- Shirey, Nick                 Smithsburg                  ND
 -- Redman, Reggie               Keyser                      ND

Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Brakeall, Zayne              Allegany              29-07.00
  2 Gray, Natalie                Allegany              29-02.00
  3 Sowers, Alexa                Mountain Rid          27-04.00
  4 Hunsberger, Cheyenne         Smithsburg            26-06.00
  5 Heeter, Jacy                 Mountain Rid          26-01.00
  6 West, Rachel                 Mountain Rid          25-03.50
  7 Moon, Grace                  Allegany              24-03.00
  8 Snyder, Ava                  Mountain Rid         x23-09.00

Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Dylan             Allegany              38-03.00
  2 Miltenberger, Jesse          Fort Hill             37-07.50
  3 Shirey, Nick                 Smithsburg            36-08.00
  4 Patterson, Jordan            Allegany              34-10.00
  5 Parker, Marcel               Fort Hill             34-02.00
  6 Stumbaugh, Nick              Fort Hill             34-01.00
  7 Murphy, Matt                 Allegany              33-05.00
  8 Buzzard, Aaron               Fort Hill            x32-09.00
  9 Wolodkin, Timmy              Bishop Walsh          32-05.00
 10 Castro, Brandon              Mountain Rid          28-07.00
 11 Landers, Devin               Southern Gar          27-11.00
 12 Iden, Quinn                  Southern Gar          26-11.00

Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Carleigh             Fort Hill             91-04.50
  2 Layman, Makenna              Keyser                84-01.50
  3 Walker, Chrislin             Mountain Rid             82-01
  4 Pepper, Julia                Smithsburg            81-07.50
  5 Willison, Kayla              Keyser                   80-08
  6 Bradburn, Alexa              Allegany                 74-03
  7 White, Taylor                Keyser                   72-08
  8 Wolodkin, Gina               Allegany              71-07.25
  9 Appel, Harper                Fort Hill                70-04
 10 Johnson, Alexis              Keyser                  x68-06
 11 Flanigan, Brooklynn          Southern Gar          66-11.50
 12 Harden, Emily                Mountain Rid          62-10.50
 13 Wright, Emily                Allegany              62-02.50
 14 Rose, Chavara                Allegany             x62-01.25
 15 Lindsay, Leah                Smithsburg               60-07
 16 Walker, Kaeleigh             Mountain Rid             60-02
 17 Zahm, Fiona                  Smithsburg               57-07
 18 Shipley, Delaney             Fort Hill             56-04.25
 19 Custer, Arin                 Mountain Rid            x51-10
 20 Black, Alaina                Smithsburg           x51-09.50
 21 May, Malakia                 Fort Hill               x48-05

Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Chase                Allegany             144-10.50
  2 Smith, Dale                  Allegany             139-00.50
  3 Lindsey, Hayden              Mountain Rid         133-10.50
  4 Snyder, Ethan                Mountain Rid            127-00
  5 Friend, Tim                  Fort Hill            120-01.50
  6 Willis, Erik                 Keyser                  120-01
  7 Flanigan, Brady              Mountain Rid            120-01
  8 Fraley, Taylor               Keyser                  118-01
  9 Wilt, Caleb                  Allegany                113-09
 10 Snyder, Noah                 Mountain Rid        x111-11.50
 11 Horner, Robert               Keyser               111-05.50
 12 Smoot, Jared                 Keyser                 x108-01
 13 Robinette, Michael           Smithsburg              106-09
 14 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg               98-06
 15 Rhodes, Andre                Fort Hill                89-03
 16 Hott, Kurt                   Smithsburg               88-10
 17 Tracey, Adam                 Smithsburg           x84-01.75
 18 Bowman, Joel                 Bishop Walsh          76-09.50
 19 Bowers, Tyler                Southern Gar             74-10
 20 Kennedy, Aaron               Southern Gar             70-02
 21 Stendbeback, Sam             Allegany             x67-02.50
 22 Brake, Quentin               Southern Gar             56-03
 23 Popejoy, Tyler               Fort Hill             56-00.50
 -- Bittinger, Ethan             Southern Gar                ND

Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexis              Keyser                31-08.50
  2 Layman, Makenna              Keyser                31-05.50
  3 Tawney, Keirstin             Mountain Rid          28-08.50
  4 Willison, Kayla              Keyser                28-04.00
  5 Frazier, Shareece            Fort Hill             27-09.50
  6 Morgan, Carleigh             Fort Hill             26-10.00
  7 Black, Alaina                Smithsburg            26-09.00
  8 White, Taylor                Keyser               x26-05.00
  9 Harden, Emily                Mountain Rid          24-11.00
 10 Rose, Chavara                Allegany              24-06.00
 11 Bradburn, Alexa              Allegany              24-02.00
 12 Bachtell, Jensen             Smithsburg            23-03.00
 13 Zahm, Fiona                  Smithsburg            23-01.00
 14 Custer, Arin                 Mountain Rid          22-09.50
 15 Walker, Kaeleigh             Mountain Rid         x22-02.50
 16 Wright, Emily                Allegany              22-00.00
 17 Flanigan, Brooklynn          Southern Gar          21-06.00
 18 Appel, Harper                Fort Hill             21-05.00
 19 Lindsay, Leah                Smithsburg           x21-04.50
 20 Lewis, Zoey                  Allegany             x20-11.00
 21 Sturtz, Baylee               Fort Hill            x18-10.00

Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Friend, Tim                  Fort Hill             48-06.00
  2 Lindsey, Hayden              Mountain Rid          47-06.00
  3 Weaver, Cole                 Keyser                47-04.50
  4 DeWitt, Chase                Allegany              40-04.00
  5 Gordon, Derek                Smithsburg            39-08.50
  6 Smoot, Jared                 Keyser                39-03.00
  7 Wilt, Caleb                  Allegany              38-11.00
  8 Leach, Jonah                 Smithsburg            38-03.00
  9 White, Steven                Keyser                36-11.00
 10 Hott, Kurt                   Smithsburg            35-10.00
 11 Fraley, Taylor               Keyser               x34-10.00
 12 Bowers, Tyler                Southern Gar          32-06.00
 13 Evix, Brody                  Allegany              32-02.00
 14 Kennedy, Aaron               Southern Gar          32-00.00
 15 Muir, Kenneth                Mountain Rid          31-09.00
 16 Rhodes, Andre                Fort Hill             31-07.00
 17 Snyder, Noah                 Mountain Rid          31-06.00
 18 Daigneault, Noah             Smithsburg           x31-04.00
 19 Ternent, Alex                Mountain Rid         x31-03.00
 20 Love, Wyatt                  Allegany             x29-08.00
 20 Bittinger, Ethan             Southern Gar          29-08.00
 22 Popejoy, Tyler               Fort Hill             26-00.00
 23 Bowman, Joel                 Bishop Walsh          24-01.00

Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Mountain Ridge  'B'                                  x59.85
     1) Stewart, Maddie                 2) Densmore, Regan
     3) Funkhouser, Casey               4) Snyder, Ava
  2 Southern Garrett Co  'B'                           x1:06.79

Event 38  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Fort Hill  'B'                                       x49.34
     1) Banks, Troy                     2) Hoover, Jadon
     3) McTaggart, Nathaniel            4) Smith, Kenniel
  2 Mountain Ridge  'B'                                  x52.00
     1) Crislip, Chance                 2) Castro, Brandon
     3) Singleton, Marcus               4) Zheng, Ian
  3 Fort Hill  'C'                                       x52.39
     1) Butler, Kirby                   2) Haines, Jayden
     3) Lamb, Nick                      4) Tran, Justin

Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Keyser  'A'                                         5:01.52
  2 Fort Hill  'A'                                      5:28.00
  3 Mountain Ridge  'B'                                x5:35.46
     1) Felker, Katey                   2) Mckenzie, Kylie
     3) Walch, Cierra                   4) Hager, Carli
  4 Southern Garrett Co  'B'                           x5:38.84

Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Fort Hill  'B'                                     x4:19.19
     1) Clarke, James                   2) Dawson, Javin
     3) Rummer, Jacob                   4) Brehm, Wyatt
  2 Fort Hill  'C'                                     x4:26.55
     1) Little, Rashon                  2) Dodge, John
     3) Harper, Trey                    4) Frazier, Isaiah
  3 Mountain Ridge  'B'                                x4:29.18
     1) Case, Trent                     2) Grabenstein, Joey
     3) Shockey, Brady                  4) Turner, Logan


                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Keyser                     142        2) Mountain Ridge            125
    3) Smithsburg                 121        4) Allegany                   83
    5) Southern Garrett Co         41        6) Fort Hill                  24
    7) Bishop Walsh                21

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Keyser                     137        2) Mountain Ridge            100.50
    3) Allegany                    87        4) Fort Hill                  82
    5) Smithsburg                  62.50     6) Southern Garrett Co        42
    7) Bishop Walsh                33        8) Union                      12