Carroll County Championships
At Manchester Valley High School
Results
5/29-31/2021

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      County: # 12.14  2004        Stephanie Dickerson, Century
        Meet: ! 12.34  1991        Julie Cox, Liberty
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mastria, Isabella         10 Century                  13.13Q  2
  2 Boussy, Ella              11 Westminster              13.45Q  1
  3 Dixon, Olivia             10 Liberty                  13.58q  1
  4 Pribulick, Brooke         10 South Carrol             13.81q  1
  5 Mattox, Natalie            9 Century                  14.06q  1
  6 Mason, Natalie            10 Century                  14.20q  2
  7 Burger, Maia              12 Liberty                  14.61q  2
  8 Owusu, Norina             10 Westminster              14.74q  2
  9 Craig, Nylah              10 Westminster              14.75   2
 10 Perry, Madelyn             9 Francis Scot             15.10   1
 11 Wolff, Elizabeth           9 South Carrol             15.16   1
 12 Jensen, Sadie              9 Francis Scot             16.25   1
 -- Maas, Aubree               9 Manchester V               DNS   2
 -- Smith, Molly               9 Manchester V               DNS   2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      County: # 12.14  2004        Stephanie Dickerson, Century
        Meet: ! 12.34  1991        Julie Cox, Liberty
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mastria, Isabella         10 Century                  13.07   10
  2 Boussy, Ella              11 Westminster              13.51    8
  3 Dixon, Olivia             10 Liberty                  13.65    6
  4 Pribulick, Brooke         10 South Carrol             14.01    5
  5 Mason, Natalie            10 Century                  14.03    4
  6 Mattox, Natalie            9 Century                  14.19    3
  7 Burger, Maia              12 Liberty                  14.31    2
  8 Owusu, Norina             10 Westminster              14.85    1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      County: # 25.06  2012        Ashley Ross, Liberty
        Meet: ! 25.40  1991        Julie Cox, Liberty
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mastria, Isabella         10 Century                  27.25   2  10
  2 Boussy, Ella              11 Westminster              27.91   2   8
  3 Dixon, Olivia             10 Liberty                  28.09   2   6
  4 Houle, Lydia              12 Westminster              28.63   2   5
  5 Pribulick, Brooke         10 South Carrol             29.01   2   4
  6 Mattox, Natalie            9 Century                  29.36   2   3
  7 Kepler, Hannah            10 Westminster              29.60   2   2
  8 Burger, Maia              12 Liberty                  29.67   1   1
  9 Simon, Sarah              12 Century                  29.79   2
 10 Mountcastle, Ashley       11 Manchester V             31.47   1
 11 Seifert, Charleigh         9 Manchester V             31.90   1
 12 Wisniewski, Amelia        12 Manchester V             32.17   1
 13 Wolff, Elizabeth           9 South Carrol             32.29   1
 14 Perry, Madelyn             9 Francis Scot             32.66   1
 15 Leonard, Hailey            9 Winters Mill             34.27   1
 16 Jensen, Sadie              9 Francis Scot             35.13   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      County: # 56.92  2012        Ashley Ross, Liberty
        Meet: ! 58.03  2015        Allison Zolkiewicz, South Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mastria, Isabella         10 Century                1:00.73   2  10
  2 Boyce, Madelyn            11 South Carrol           1:02.04   2   8
  3 Houle, Lydia              12 Westminster            1:02.26   2   6
  4 Mason, Madeleine          12 Century                1:03.95   2   5
  5 Feola, Sydney             10 Century                1:06.06   2   4
  6 Burger, Maia              12 Liberty                1:06.82   1   3
  7 Benfer, Madeline           9 South Carrol           1:10.09   2   2
  8 Bennett, Mackenzie        10 Winters Mill           1:11.37   1   1
  9 Skozilas, Olivia           9 Westminster            1:12.49   2
 10 Cooper, Lauren            11 Francis Scot           1:13.50   1
 11 Leonard, Hailey            9 Winters Mill           1:18.41   1
 -- James, Summer             11 Westminster                DNS   2
 -- Friedman, Riley            9 Manchester V               DNS   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      County: # 2:15.21  2018        Allison Zolkiewica, South Carroll
        Meet: ! 2:18.80  1992        Steph Morningstar, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goffena, Rubie            11 Manchester V           2:20.96   2  10
  2 Boyce, Madelyn            11 South Carrol           2:34.47   2   8
  3 Bauer, Hannah             12 Century                2:36.22   2   6
  4 Shank, Taylor             11 Manchester V           2:38.31   2   5
  5 Leimkuhler, Allison       10 Century                2:38.40   2   4
  6 Feola, Sydney             10 Century                2:40.31   2   3
  7 Hawkins, Jillian          10 Westminster            2:41.68   2   2
  8 Martindale, Kyra          11 Westminster            2:41.89   2   1
  9 Skozilas, Olivia           9 Westminster            2:48.61   2
 10 Bennett, Mackenzie        10 Winters Mill           2:52.56   1
 11 Senisi, Molly              9 South Carrol           2:55.64   1
 12 Louis, Katie              11 Liberty                2:56.28   1
 13 Benfer, Madeline           9 South Carrol           2:57.71   1
 14 Eckles, Natalie           11 Winters Mill           2:58.63   1
 15 Gauthier, Rebecca         10 Liberty                2:59.32   1
 16 Stebner, Elizabeth        11 Liberty                3:00.22   1
 17 Frazier, Margaret         12 Manchester V           3:02.33   1
 -- Cooper, Lauren            11 Francis Scot               DNS   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      County: # 4:57.44  2007        Katie Hursey, North Carroll
        Meet: ! 5:01.62  2011        Maura Linde, Century
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goffena, Rubie            11 Manchester V           4:59.83!  10
  2 Hopkins, Kathryn          12 Winters Mill           5:19.82    8
  3 Bauer, Hannah             12 Century                5:33.86    6
  4 Shank, Taylor             11 Manchester V           5:35.76    5
  5 Leimkuhler, Allison       10 Century                5:39.57    4
  6 Callaway, Hope            11 Century                5:40.49    3
  7 Baker, Sierra             12 Liberty                5:55.05    2
  8 Arbaugh, Maddie           11 Westminster            6:01.16    1
  9 Senisi, Molly              9 South Carrol           6:13.33
 10 Gauthier, Rebecca         10 Liberty                6:19.24
 11 Miranda, Paige            12 Westminster            6:22.51
 12 Eckles, Natalie           11 Winters Mill           6:24.34
 13 Frazier, Margaret         12 Manchester V           6:35.90
 -- Houle, Audrey              9 Westminster                DNS

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      County: # 10:48.05  2012        Hannah Oneda, Winters Mill
        Meet: ! 11:09.58  2012        Hannah Oneda, Winters Mill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kathryn          12 Winters Mill          11:38.37   10
  2 Hopkins, Makenzie         12 Winters Mill          11:53.35    8
  3 Toth, Hannah              10 Westminster           12:05.39    6
  4 Callaway, Hope            11 Century               12:31.42    5
  5 Baker, Sierra             12 Liberty               12:41.42    4
  6 Kelly, Meredith           11 Century               12:41.83    3
  7 Greenwald, Elise          12 Century               12:51.52    2
  8 Wilson, Alexia            11 South Carrol          13:21.13    1
 -- Nagaraj, Piper            11 Liberty                    DNS

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      County: # 14.64  2014        Haley Cianfarini, North Carroll
        Meet: ! 14.99  2014        Haley Cianfarini, North Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Zelda             12 South Carrol             18.08   10
  2 Francino, Lauren          11 Manchester V             18.86    8
  3 Bell, Mallory             10 Century                  19.55    6
  4 Moore, Carrie             11 Manchester V             19.85    5
  5 Graff, Adriana             9 Century                  20.49    4
 -- Rivera, Sarayna           11 Century                    DNF

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      County: # 45.24  1985        Laura Cherbouski, North Carroll
        Meet: ! 45.00  1985        Laura Cherbouski, North Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sophia             9 Century                  51.41   10
  2 Stach, Kara               11 Century                  52.84    8
  3 Hirsch, Zelda             12 South Carrol             55.33    6
  4 Graff, Adriana             9 Century                  56.05    5
  5 Francino, Lauren          11 Manchester V             58.12    4

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 40.11  2014        Liberty
        Meet: ! 50.69  2014        Liberty
                       Patrice, Patrice, Arndt, Faupel
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                          55.70   10
     1) Callan, Jenna 11                2) Mason, Natalie 10
     3) Simon, Sarah 12                 4) Rivera, Sarayna 11
  2 Westminster  'A'                                      56.89    8
     1) Owusu, Norina 10                2) Mezu, Chinaka 11
     3) Craig, Nylah 10                 4) Fique, Megan 11
  3 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                57.85    6
     1) Smith, Alexandria 9             2) Kaminski, Leah 9
     3) Taku, Wilcoria 10               4) Kraics, Adeline 9
  4 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:03.63    5
     1) Easton, Emily 9                 2) Seifert, Charleigh 9
     3) Goffena, Lyla 9                 4) Mountcastle, Ashley 11
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:04.37    4
     1) Wolff, Elizabeth 9              2) Smithson, Sophia 11
     3) Neary, Aubrey 10                4) Rennolds, Julia 10
 -- Liberty  'A'                                            DNS
     1) Dixon, Olivia 10                2) Echevarria, Sophia 11
     3) Marciante, Liana 12             4) Burger, Maia 12
 -- Winters Mill  'A'                                       DNS
     1) Bennett, Mackenzie 10           2) Eckles, Natalie 11
     3) Leonard, Hailey 9               4) Whitlow, Naomi 10

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 1:43.60  2009        North Carroll
        Meet: ! 1:46.00  1980        South Carroll
                         Williams, Volker, Richards, Angell
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                        1:55.31   10
     1) Callan, Jenna 11                2) Mattox, Natalie 9
     3) Mason, Natalie 10               4) Simon, Sarah 12
  2 Westminster  'A'                                    2:04.38    8
     1) Fique, Megan 11                 2) Funk, Rheda 10
     3) Skozilas, Olivia 9              4) Hardesty, Emma 11
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                  2:06.15    6
     1) Neary, Aubrey 10                2) Pribulick, Brooke 10
     3) Rennolds, Julia 10              4) Smithson, Sophia 11
  4 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              2:07.51    5
     1) Kaminski, Leah 9                2) Stine, Gabrielle 10
     3) Guitierrez, Samantha 9          4) Taku, Wilcoria 10
  5 Manchester Valley  'A'                              2:13.54    4
     1) Easton, Emily 9                 2) Seifert, Charleigh 9
     3) Goffena, Lyla 9                 4) Mountcastle, Ashley 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 4:02.32  2015        South Carroll
        Meet: ! 4:06.61  2012        Liberty
                         Ross, Stillings, Manger, Rinehart
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Century  'A'                                        4:30.78   10
     1) Taylor, Sophia 9                2) Mason, Madeleine 12
     3) Feola, Sydney 10                4) Bauer, Hannah 12
  2 Westminster  'A'                                    4:39.61    8
     1) Houle, Lydia 12                 2) Boussy, Ella 11
     3) James, Summer 11                4) Hawkins, Jillian 10
  3 Manchester Valley  'A'                              4:45.84    6
     1) Shank, Taylor 11                2) Wisniewski, Amelia 12
     3) Francino, Lauren 11             4) Goffena, Rubie 11
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                  4:49.72    5
     1) Senisi, Molly 9                 2) Benfer, Madeline 9
     3) Pribulick, Brooke 10            4) Boyce, Madelyn 11
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              5:05.51    4
     1) Stine, Gabrielle 10             2) Kaminski, Leah 9
     3) Taku, Wilcoria 10               4) Cooper, Lauren 11
  6 Liberty  'A'                                        5:12.19    3
     1) Maciejewski, Olivia 9           2) Stebner, Amanda 10
     3) Burgoon, Brooke 11              4) Potter, Maya 9

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 9:20.22  2017        South Carroll
        Meet: ! 9:32.63  2011        Century
                         Lindr, Dearie, Fagnant, Larkin
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westminster  'A'                                   10:40.55   10
     1) Hawkins, Jillian 10             2) Martindale, Kyra 11
     3) Toth, Hannah 10                 4) Houle, Audrey 9
  2 Century  'A'                                       10:45.10    8
     1) Mower, Emilia 12                2) Leimkuhler, Erika 12
     3) Taylor, Sophia 9                4) Nelson, Abrianna 9
  3 Liberty  'A'                                       11:41.75    6
     1) Burgoon, Brooke 11              2) Nagaraj, Piper 11
     3) Maciejewski, Olivia 9           4) Louis, Katie 11

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
      County: #  5-09  2009        Amber Melville, North Carroll
        Meet: !  5-08  2010        Erika Hurd, Manchester Valley
        Meet: !  5-08  2010        Amber Mellvile, North Carroll
        Meet: !  5-08  2011        Erika Hurd, Manchester Valley
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houle, Charlotte          10 Westminster            4-08.00   10
  2 Porter, Ashleigh           9 Francis Scot          J4-08.00    8
  3 Moore, Carrie             11 Manchester V           4-06.00    6
  4 Funk, Rheda               10 Westminster           J4-06.00    5
  5 Francino, Lauren          11 Manchester V           4-04.00    4
  6 Stach, Kara               11 Century               J4-04.00    3
  7 Byrnes, Ryehn             11 Westminster           J4-04.00    2
  8 Guitierrez, Samantha       9 Francis Scot           4-02.00    1
  9 Smithson, Sophia          11 South Carrol          J4-02.00
 -- Seifert, Charleigh         9 Manchester V                NH
 -- Mansfield, Rileigh        10 Century                     NH
 -- Grow, Kathryn             11 Century                     NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      County: # 11-00  2015        Alex Howell, Westminster
        Meet: ! 11-00  2015        Alex Howell, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Ryehn             11 Westminster           10-03.00   10
  2 Hirsch, Zelda             12 South Carroll          9-00.00    8
  3 Beacham, Bella            12 Westminster            7-06.00    6
  4 Smithson, Sophia          11 South Carroll          7-06.00    5
  5 Moore, Carrie             11 Manchester Valley      7-00.00    4

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
      County: # 20-01.50  1999        Pun Chittchang, South Carroll
        Meet: !    19-04  1999        Pun Chittchang, South Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mastria, Isabella         10 Century               15-11.00   10
  2 Mansfield, Rileigh        10 Century               14-10.25    8
  3 Mattox, Natalie            9 Century               14-06.50    6
  4 Marciante, Liana          12 Liberty               14-01.00    5
  5 Taku, Wilcoria            10 Francis Scot          13-06.50    4
  6 Mountcastle, Ashley       11 Manchester V          13-01.00    3
  7 Hardesty, Emma            11 Westminster           12-01.50    2
  8 Mezu, Chinaka             11 Westminster           11-08.50    1
  9 Kepler, Hannah            10 Westminster           11-06.50
 10 Smith, Alexandria          9 Francis Scot          11-05.25

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      County: #    40-01  1999        Pun Chittchang, South Carroll
        Meet: ! 39-09.50  1999        Pun Chittchang, South Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Rileigh        10 Century               31-02.50   10
  2 Marciante, Liana          12 Liberty               30-03.00    8
  3 Simon, Sarah              12 Century               27-02.75    6
  4 Miranda, Paige            12 Westminster           27-01.00    5
  5 Mezu, Chinaka             11 Westminster          J27-01.00    4
  6 Kepler, Hannah            10 Westminster           24-06.50    3

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
      County: # 45-07  2015        Danika Ani, Francis Scott Key
        Meet: ! 43-03  1986        Shirl Dorsey, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Elizabeth        12 Francis Scott Key     36-01.00   10
  2 Buttiglieri, Grace        12 Manchester Valley     32-06.00    8
  3 Whitlow, Naomi            10 Winters Mill          30-09.00    6
  4 Reaves, Emma               9 Westminster           30-05.00    5
  5 Kraics, Adeline            9 Francis Scott Key     29-01.25    4
  6 Ellis, Cheyenne            9 Century               26-09.50    3
  7 Miley, Terra              12 Francis Scott Key     26-07.00    2
  8 Houle, Charlotte          10 Westminster           25-02.00    1
  9 Wohlschlegel, Breinna     11 Manchester Valley     25-01.00
 10 Coonts, Elizabeth         10 Century               23-10.50
 11 Stafanoski, Kamryn        10 Century               23-03.50
 12 Zentz, Sarah               9 Westminster           23-02.25
 13 Klein, Cameron            11 Liberty               22-02.00
 14 Jarboe, Kailey            11 Liberty               19-10.50
 15 Phelps, Sophie             9 South Carroll         17-04.00

Girls Discus
=======================================================================
      County: # 147-09 1986        Shirl Dorsey, Westminster
        Meet: ! 133-11 1986        Shirl Dorsey, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Elizabeth        12 Francis Scott Key        99-10   10
  2 Kraics, Adeline            9 Francis Scott Key        91-09    8
  3 Reaves, Emma               9 Westminster              83-01    6
  4 Klein, Cameron            11 Liberty                  82-01    5
  5 Whitlow, Naomi            10 Winters Mill             81-05    4
  6 Jarboe, Kailey            11 Liberty                  77-05    3
  7 Buttiglieri, Grace        12 Manchester Valley        74-03    2
  8 Stefanoski, Kamryn        10 Century                  61-11    1
  9 Wohlschlegel, Brienna     11 Manchester Valley        61-06
 10 Coonts, Elizabeth         10 Century                  60-04
 11 Ellis, Cheyenne            9 Century                  60-02
 12 Phelps, Sophie             9 South Carroll            58-10
 13 Zentz, Sarah               9 Westminster              50-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      County: # 10.88  2008        Issa Connell, North Carroll
        Meet: ! 10.94  1983        Jason Tillman, FSK
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heefner, Jack             10 Westminster              11.87Q  1
  2 Jason, Jesse              11 Liberty                  11.96Q  3
  3 Nelson, Tommy             11 Liberty                  11.98Q  2
  4 Devincent, Jordan         10 Liberty                  11.93q  1
  5 Calaroa, Emmanuel         12 Manchester V             11.99q  3
  6 Diethrich, Douglas Brian  12 South Carrol             12.27q  3
  7 Villeda, Adrian           11 South Carrol             12.34q  2
  8 Rivera, Isaiah             9 Century                  12.51q  3
  9 Oladameji-Stevens, CJ      9 Westminster              12.55   1
 10 Feliciano, Drew            9 Manchester V             12.59   2
 11 Leke, Victor              11 Westminster              12.74   1
 12 Pitta, Ben                 9 Manchester V             12.87   3
 13 Ritz, Dylan               10 Francis Scot             13.02   2
 14 Beckwith, Lucas            9 Century                  13.23   1
 15 Trottman, Nicholas        10 Century                  13.37   2
 16 McIver, Quinn             11 Winters Mill             13.70   3
 17 Saurborn, Logan           11 Winters Mill             13.74   2
 18 Green, Samuel             10 Francis Scot             13.95   3
 19 Reichlyn, Tyler            9 Francis Scot             14.66   1
 -- Webb, Jadon               12 Winters Mill               DNS   2
 -- Mallick, Amir             12 South Carrol               DNS   1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      County: # 10.88  2008        Issa Connell, North Carroll
        Meet: ! 10.94  1983        Jason Tillman, FSK
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Tommy             11 Liberty                  11.80   10
  2 Jason, Jesse              11 Liberty                  11.95    8
  3 Calaroa, Emmanuel         12 Manchester V             12.00    6
  4 Devincent, Jordan         10 Liberty                  12.03    5
  5 Heefner, Jack             10 Westminster              12.04    4
  6 Diethrich, Douglas Brian  12 South Carrol             12.35    3
  7 Villeda, Adrian           11 South Carrol             12.46    2
  8 Rivera, Isaiah             9 Century                  12.57    1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      County: # 21.66  2019        Jalen Stanton, Century
        Meet: ! 21.66  2019        Jalen Stanton, Century
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heefner, Jack             10 Westminster              23.95   3  10
  2 Montgomery, Marcel        11 Manchester V             23.99   3   8
  3 Mullen, Ian               12 Westminster              24.04   3   6
  4 Calaroa, Emmanuel         12 Manchester V             24.62   3   5
  5 Devincent, Jordan         10 Liberty                  24.78   3   4
  6 Arena, Domenic            11 Century                  24.95   3   3
  7 Mezaache, Maverick        11 Manchester V             25.24   2   2
  8 Hagg, Andrew              12 Century                  25.27   3   1
  9 Villeda, Adrian           11 South Carrol             25.48   2
 10 Brooks, David             12 Francis Scot             25.68   2
 11 Dixon, Colby              10 South Carrol             26.09   2
 12 Njoku, Michael            10 Liberty                  26.35   2
 13 McIver, Quinn             11 Winters Mill             27.57   2
 14 Trottman, Nicholas        10 Century                  27.61   1
 15 Saurborn, Logan           11 Winters Mill             28.14   1
 16 Green, Samuel             10 Francis Scot             28.22   1
 17 Pressimone, Luke          10 Francis Scot             30.97   1
 -- Lewis, Davindra           12 Westminster                DNS   3
 -- Thomas, Peyton            11 South Carrol               DNS   2
 -- Lee, Hayden                9 Winters Mill               DNS   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      County: # 48.28  2017        Troy Johnson, Westminster
        Meet: ! 48.87  2011        Sam Fernekees, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Carter              10 Manchester V             51.06   3  10
  2 Montgomery, Marcel        11 Manchester V             51.76   3   8
  3 Mullen, Ian               12 Westminster              52.27   3   6
  4 Heibler, Ben              12 Liberty                  52.53   3   5
  5 Michael, Aiden            11 Century                  54.01   2   4
  6 Keeley, Brady             12 South Carrol             54.51   3   3
  7 Jerusalem, Jeshua         10 Francis Scot             56.13   2   2
  8 Williams, Colin           11 Century                  56.70   2   1
  9 Lewis, Davindra           12 Westminster              57.16   3
 10 Swope, Trevor             12 South Carrol             57.17   2
 11 Dixon, Colby              10 South Carrol             57.77   2
 12 Jerusalem, Micah           9 Francis Scot           1:02.59   1
 13 Reichlyn, Tyler            9 Francis Scot           1:08.97   1
 14 Lomax, Trent              10 Winters Mill           1:11.92   1
 -- Condon, Justin            11 Westminster                DNS   2
 -- Shetterly, Jack           11 Winters Mill               DNS   1
 -- Grier, Cameron            12 Liberty                    DNS   3
 -- Hagg, Andrew              12 Century                    DNS   3
 -- Hope, Spencer             11 Liberty                    DNS   2
 -- Lee, Hayden                9 Winters Mill               DNS   2

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      County: # 1:53.71  2000        Jesse O'Connell, Westminster
        Meet: ! 1:55.66  2011        Kody Wilson, North Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Aiden               11 Manchester V           1:55.29!  2  10
  2 Knox, Carter              10 Manchester V           1:59.33   2   8
  3 Hebert, Hayden            12 Century                2:02.30   2   6
  4 Lassiter, Seth            12 Liberty                2:06.75   2   5
  5 Cyford, Logan             10 Liberty                2:11.38   2   4
  6 Madsen, Anders            12 Westminster            2:12.45   2   3
  7 Loy, Joseph               12 Francis Scot           2:15.19   1   2
  8 Calhoun, Jace              9 Manchester V           2:15.31   2   1
  9 Hurst, Jake               11 Century                2:16.35   2
 10 Holford, Tommy            11 Winters Mill           2:16.71   2
 11 Crognale, Anthony         10 Century                2:17.75   1
 12 Zaloudek, Samuel          10 South Carrol           2:24.27   1
 13 Steinbrenner, Jackson      9 Winters Mill           2:26.88   1
 14 Penny, Liam               11 South Carrol           2:27.70   1
 15 Yuenger, Derek            10 Winters Mill           2:29.47   1
 16 Miller, Andrew            12 South Carrol           2:29.53   1
 17 Jerusalem, Micah           9 Francis Scot           2:32.69   1
 18 Davis, Alex               10 Westminster            2:33.59   1
 -- Jerusalem, Jeshua         10 Francis Scot               DNS   2
 -- Grier, Cameron            12 Liberty                    DNS   2
 -- Stohrer, Colin             9 Westminster                DNS   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      County: # 4:09.70  1978        Karsten Schulz, Westminster
        Meet: ! 4:19.76  2011        Ryan Spangler, Winters Mill
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Aiden               11 Manchester V           4:21.25   2  10
  2 Hebert, Hayden            12 Century                4:43.81   2   8
  3 Madsen, Anders            12 Westminster            4:45.81   2   6
  4 Taylor, Trent             12 Liberty                4:47.27   2   5
  5 Burke, Christian          12 Westminster            4:56.84   2   4
  6 Ziegenfuss, Patrick       11 Manchester V           4:57.87   2   3
  7 Petenbrink, Luke          12 Liberty                4:58.23   2   2
  8 Cyford, Logan             10 Liberty                5:04.67   2   1
  9 Holford, Tommy            11 Winters Mill           5:09.26   2
 10 Steinbrenner, Jackson      9 Winters Mill           5:13.70   1
 11 Lustig, Ryan              12 Century                5:17.27   1
 12 Smith, Nolan              10 Century                5:24.79   1
 13 Foster, Parker             9 Winters Mill           5:26.12   1
 14 Gogol, James              11 Westminster            5:32.23   1
 15 Fisher, Noah              10 Francis Scot           5:34.07   1
 16 Szybalski, Gabe           12 Manchester V           5:41.32   2
 17 Penny, Liam               11 South Carrol           5:51.01   1
 -- Oetken, Gabriel           10 South Carrol               DNF   1
 -- Cox, Steven               10 South Carrol               DNS   1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      County: # 9:23.20  1983        Steve Kartalia, Westminster
        Meet: ! 9:38.20  1999        Jason Santucci, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neal, Aiden               11 Manchester V           9:28.82!  10
  2 Hebert, Hayden            12 Century               10:25.84    8
  3 Taylor, Trent             12 Liberty               10:27.59    6
  4 Dill, Peyton              10 Century               10:28.80    5
  5 Trump, Davis              11 Liberty               10:29.37    4
  6 Vanlandingham, Wyatt      11 Westminster           10:46.85    3
  7 Henderson, Nick           11 Winters Mill          11:12.92    2
  8 Petenbrink, Luke          12 Liberty               11:18.34    1
  9 Bull, Patrick             11 Century               11:22.74
 10 Siegler, Ian              12 Manchester V          11:44.93
 11 Ruckel, Blake             10 South Carrol          11:53.58
 12 Weston, Mason             12 Manchester V          11:57.72
 13 Beyer, Theo               11 Winters Mill          12:37.24
 14 Chambers, Jr., John       11 South Carrol          12:52.26
 15 Magee, Mason               9 South Carrol          12:54.39
 16 Russell, Daniel            9 Winters Mill          13:04.57
 17 Hall, Patrick             12 Francis Scot          14:02.09

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      County: # 14.10  2019        Chris Jones, Century
        Meet: ! 14.10  2019        Jalen Stanton, Century
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Cameron           10 Westminster              16.25Q  2
  2 Apellaniz, Colin          11 Liberty                  17.63Q  1
  3 Zolkiewicz, Joseph        11 South Carrol             18.31q  1
  4 Ayoub, Allen              11 Liberty                  18.84q  2
  5 Alfaro, Edwin             10 Westminster              18.95q  2
  6 DiCoco, Chase             11 Liberty                  19.95q  1
  7 Naecker, Jack             10 Century                  20.01q  2
  8 Gonder, Ben               10 Westminster              20.47q  1
  9 Coberly, Kai               9 Century                  21.34   2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
      County: # 14.10  2019        Chris Jones, Century
        Meet: ! 14.10  2019        Jalen Stanton, Century
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rucker, Cameron           10 Westminster              16.12   10
  2 Apellaniz, Colin          11 Liberty                  17.83    8
  3 Ayoub, Allen              11 Liberty                  18.80    6
  4 Naecker, Jack             10 Century                  19.45    5
  5 Alfaro, Edwin             10 Westminster              19.47    4
  6 DiCoco, Chase             11 Liberty                  19.83    3
  7 Gonder, Ben               10 Westminster              20.77    2
  8 Zolkiewicz, Joseph        11 South Carrol             21.74    1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      County: # 37.45  2013        Julian Woods, Century
        Meet: ! 38.41  2013        Julian Woods, Century
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michael, Aiden            11 Century                  43.07   2  10
  2 Alfaro, Edwin             10 Westminster              44.06   2   8
  3 Zolkiewicz, Joseph        11 South Carrol             44.68   2   6
  4 Naecker, Jack             10 Century                  44.75   2   5
  5 Rucker, Cameron           10 Westminster              45.89   2   4
  6 Chwang, Kai                9 Manchester V             49.04   1   3
  7 Smith, Grant              10 Francis Scot             49.69   1   2
  8 Coberly, Kai               9 Century                  58.53   1   1
 -- Apellaniz, Colin          11 Liberty                    DNF   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 42.91  2017        Century
        Meet: ! 43.32  2018        Westminster
                       Montgomery, Prodoehl, Harry, Lewis
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          46.80   10
     1) Devincent, Jordan 10            2) Jimenez, Eliezar 12
     3) Nelson, Tommy 11                4) Jason, Jesse 11
  2 Century  'A'                                          46.92    8
     1) Arena, Domenic 11               2) Hagg, Andrew 12
     3) Ritz, Adam 12                   4) Rutledge, Tyler 12
  3 Manchester Valley  'A'                                47.13    6
     1) Calaroa, Emmanuel 12            2) Mezaache, Maverick 11
     3) Montgomery, Marcel 11           4) Pitta, Ben 9
  4 South Carroll  'A'                                    47.55    5
     1) Zolkiewicz, Joseph 11           2) Villeda, Adrian 11
     3) Zanin, Dillon 11                4) Diethrich, Douglas Brian 12
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                                48.70    4
     1) Schemm, Austin 11               2) Jerusalem, Jeshua 10
     3) Brooks, David 12                4) Ritz, Dylan 10
  6 Westminster  'A'                                      49.55    3
     1) Leke, Victor 11                 2) Oladameji-Stevens, CJ 9
     3) Caperon, Josh 10                4) Alfaro, Edwin 10
 -- Winters Mill  'A'                                       DNS
     1) Lee, Hayden 9                   2) McIver, Quinn 11
     3) Vandertie, Brennan 12           4) Webb, Jadon 12

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 1:28.76  2018        Westminster
        Meet: ! 1:30.50  2016        Century
                         Brown,Harrell, Montgomery, Seabrook
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westminster  'A'                                    1:35.34   10
     1) Mullen, Ian 12                  2) Lewis, Davindra 12
     3) Heefner, Jack 10                4) Rucker, Cameron 10
  2 Century  'A'                                        1:36.98    8
     1) Arena, Domenic 11               2) Hagg, Andrew 12
     3) Rutledge, Tyler 12              4) Ritz, Adam 12
  3 South Carroll  'A'                                  1:39.65    6
     1) Thomas, Peyton 11               2) Zanin, Dillon 11
     3) Diethrich, Douglas Brian 12     4) Amend, Aidan 9
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        1:41.39    5
     1) Devincent, Jordan 10            2) Rodoff, Garrett 10
     3) Njoku, Michael 10               4) Jason, Jesse 11
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              1:42.14    4
     1) Schemm, Austin 11               2) Jerusalem, Jeshua 10
     3) Ritz, Dylan 10                  4) Brooks, David 12
  6 Manchester Valley  'A'                              1:42.32    3
     1) Feliciano, Drew 9               2) Pitta, Ben 9
     3) Mezaache, Maverick 11           4) Gill, Braydon 9

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 3:22.20  1986        Westminster
        Meet: ! 3:27.20  1971        South Carroll
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manchester Valley  'A'                              3:35.83   10
     1) Neal, Aiden 11                  2) Calaroa, Emmanuel 12
     3) Montgomery, Marcel 11           4) Knox, Carter 10
  2 South Carroll  'A'                                  3:40.02    8
     1) Zolkiewicz, Joseph 11           2) Keeley, Brady 12
     3) Swope, Trevor 12                4) Thomas, Peyton 11
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:41.03    6
     1) Heibler, Ben 12                 2) Hope, Spencer 11
     3) Jason, Jesse 11                 4) Lassiter, Seth 12
  4 Century  'A'                                        3:45.13    5
     1) Dill, Peyton 10                 2) Williams, Colin 11
     3) Michael, Aiden 11               4) Hebert, Hayden 12
  5 Francis Scott Key  'A'                              4:05.75    4
     1) Smith, Grant 10                 2) Jerusalem, Micah 9
     3) Loy, Joseph 12                  4) Brooks, David 12
  6 Westminster  'A'                                    4:06.86    3
     1) Cox, Garrett 12                 2) Craig, Jayden 10
     3) Stohrer, Colin 9                4) Davis, Alex 10

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      County: # 7:53.90  1986        Westminster
        Meet: ! 8:03.90  1983        Westminster
                         Kartalia, Chapin, Maley, Rabush
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        8:41.12   10
     1) Grier, Cameron 12               2) Heibler, Ben 12
     3) Hope, Spencer 11                4) Lassiter, Seth 12
  2 Westminster  'A'                                    8:56.12    8
     1) Vanlandingham, Wyatt 11         2) Condon, Justin 11
     3) Gogol, James 11                 4) Burke, Christian 12
  3 Century  'A'                                        9:04.17    6
     1) Hurst, Jake 11                  2) Lewis, Jaden 11
     3) Crognale, Anthony 10            4) Lustig, Ryan 12
  4 Manchester Valley  'A'                              9:26.75    5
     1) Calhoun, Jace 9                 2) Ziegenfuss, Patrick 11
     3) Szybalski, Gabe 12              4) Owings, Carson 11
  5 South Carroll  'A'                                  9:52.52    4
     1) Penny, Liam 11                  2) Ruckel, Blake 10
     3) Zaloudek, Samuel 10             4) Miller, Andrew 12
  6 Winters Mill  'A'                                  10:54.63    3
     1) Lomax, Trent 10                 2) Beyer, Theo 11
     3) Russell, Daniel 9               4) Yuenger, Derek 10

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
      County: # 6-10.50  1980        Bob Smith, Westminster
        Meet: !    6-09  1980        Bob Smith, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheetz, Justin            12 Liberty                5-10.00   10
  2 Keeley, Brady             12 South Carrol           5-08.00    8
  3 Condon, Justin            11 Westminster           J5-08.00    6
  4 Vandertie, Brennan        12 Winters Mill           5-04.00    5
  5 Zanin, Dillon             11 South Carrol          J5-04.00    4
  6 Haynes, Patrick           10 Westminster           J5-04.00    3
  7 Ayoub, Allen              11 Liberty                5-02.00    2
  8 Gaegler, Zach             11 Westminster           J5-02.00    1
  9 Michael, Aiden            11 Century               J5-02.00
 -- DiCoco, Chase             11 Liberty                     NH
 -- Owings, Gavin             10 Manchester V                NH
 -- De Lausnay, Mats          11 South Carrol                NH
 -- Ritz, Adam                12 Century                     NH
 -- Beckwith, Lucas            9 Century                     NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
      County: # 15-06  2014        Nick Neral, Century
        Meet: ! 14-10  2014        Nick Neral, Century
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Peyton            11 South Carroll         13-06.00   10
  2 Kreit, Nathan             10 Manchester Valley     11-06.00    8
  3 Ritz, Adam                12 Century               11-00.00    5.5
  3 Rutledge, Tyler           12 Century               11-00.00    5.5
  5 Marquis, Chris            11 Liberty               11-00.00    4
  6 Williams, Matthew         12 Century               10-06.00    3
  7 Schlauch, Ryan            11 Liberty               10-06.00    2
  8 Smith, Tyler              11 South Carroll         10-00.00    1
  9 Smith, Grant              10 Francis Scott Key     10-00.00
 10 Schemm, Austin            11 Francis Scott Key     10-00.00
 -- Swope, Trevor             12 South Carroll               NH
 -- Farfoglia, Nicolas        10 Manchester Valley           NH
 -- Lecky, Javon              10 Liberty                     NH
 -- Schilling, Garin          10 Manchester Valley           NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
      County: # 22-08  2013        Julian Woods, Century
      County: # 22-08  2016        Dimeon Wright, Winters Mill
        Meet: ! 22-01  1979        Jeff Hollingsworth, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tommy             11 Liberty               19-00.00   10
  2 Lewis, Davindra           12 Westminster           17-09.00    8
  3 Dill, Peyton              10 Century               17-04.50    6
  4 Jimenez, Eliezar          12 Liberty               17-04.25    5
  5 Arena, Domenic            11 Century               17-03.00    4
  6 Keeley, Brady             12 South Carrol          17-02.00    3
  7 Rivera, Isaiah             9 Century               17-01.25    2
  8 Mullen, Ian               12 Westminster           17-00.50    1
  9 Manley, John               9 Westminster           15-10.00
 10 Zanin, Dillon             11 South Carrol          14-11.25
 11 Schemm, Austin            11 Francis Scot          14-08.25
 -- Pressimone, Luke          10 Francis Scot              FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      County: # 46-09.50  1993        Matt Knights, Westminster
        Meet: !    46-07  1994        Matt Knights, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Eliezar          12 Liberty               37-03.00   10
  2 Rucker, Cameron           10 Westminster           36-07.50    8
  3 Dill, Peyton              10 Century               34-05.00    6
  4 Rivera, Isaiah             9 Century               34-04.25    5
  5 Leke, Victor              11 Westminster           33-11.00    4
  6 Farfoglia, Nicolas        10 Manchester V          32-07.00    3
  7 Heintz, Samuel            10 Century               29-11.50    2
  8 Caperon, Josh             10 Westminster           28-00.50    1

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
      County: # 57-07  2009        Brendan Morales, Westminster
        Meet: ! 56-10  1978        Jim Hyson, Francis Scott Key
        Meet: ! 56-10  2009        Brendan Morales, Westminster
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treat, Benjamin           12 Liberty               49-09.50   10
  2 Breeze, Mason             12 Liberty               46-04.00    8
  3 Fields, Nathan            10 South Carroll         41-05.50    6
  4 Widener, Mason            11 Manchester Valley     38-01.50    5
  5 Gill, Braydon              9 Manchester Valley     37-09.25    4
  6 Watkins, Matthew          12 Francis Scott Key     36-06.50    3
  7 Dubsky, Joe               11 Manchester Valley     35-10.00    2
  8 Marroquin, Christopher    11 South Carroll         35-09.50    1
  9 Dell, Jacob                9 Francis Scott Key     33-08.25
 10 McGann, Finn              10 Westminster           33-05.00
 11 Hall, Patrick             12 Francis Scott Key     33-02.00
 12 Neubert, Pierce           12 Westminster           31-02.00
 13 Travers, Jamey            10 Liberty               31-01.50
 14 Britz, Will                9 Westminster           30-09.00
 15 Iziogo, Chidima            9 Century               27-06.00
 16 Richmond, Samuel           9 Winters Mill          21-03.50
 17 Schamber, Josh            12 Century               21-02.75
 18 Breden, Jacey              9 Century               21-01.25
 -- Davis, Jarnell            11 South Carroll               DQ

Boys Discus
=======================================================================
      County: # 162-11 2005        Tim Wunderlich, North Carroll
        Meet: ! 154-10 2016        Nygel Foster, Liberty
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breeze, Mason             12 Liberty                 162-06!  10
  2 Treat, Benjamin           12 Liberty                 129-05    8
  3 Watkins, Matthew          12 Francis Scott Key       126-10    6
  4 Travers, Jamey            10 Liberty                 109-08    5
  5 Davis, Jarnell            11 South Carroll           109-06    4
  6 Widener, Mason            11 Manchester Valley       107-00    3
  7 Dubsky, Joe               11 Manchester Valley       100-05    2
  8 Fields, Nathan            10 South Carroll            96-06    1
  9 Iziogo, Chidima            9 Century                  88-06
 10 Gill, Braydon              9 Manchester Valley        82-07
 11 Gonder, Ben               10 Westminster              81-11
 12 Dell, Jacob                9 Francis Scott Key        79-04
 12 Marroquin, Christopher    11 South Carroll            79-04
 14 Hall, Patrick             12 Francis Scott Key        77-05
 15 Breden, Jacey              9 Century                  65-10
 16 Donoghue, Gavin            9 Westminster              59-03
 17 Richmond, Samuel           9 Winters Mill             46-02

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Century                    203        2) Westminster               134
    3) Manchester Valley           89        4) South Carroll              72
    5) Francis Scott Key           62        6) Liberty                    54
    7) Winters Mill                37

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Liberty                    192        2) Manchester Valley         135
    3) Westminster                126        4) Century                   124
    5) South Carroll               76        6) Francis Scott Key          27
    7) Winters Mill                10