Rocket Invite
At Spring Grove
Results
5/7/2021

  Heat Sheets
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Laila            9 Spring Grove             12.18q  2
  2 Dills, Mia                12 Susquehannoc             13.28q  1
  3 Fisher, Abigail            9 Susquehannoc             13.48q  2
  4 Ross, Makani              10 Susquehannoc             13.51q  1
  5 Pyle, Camryn               9 Midd-West                13.57q  1
  6 O'Brien, Madison          10 Delone Catho             13.76q  2
  7 Camp, Amani                9 Spring Grove             13.92   2
  8 Yount, Becca              10 Midd-West                14.00   2
  9 Raville, Emma             10 Delone Catho             14.01   1
 10 Polaski, Julia             9 Susquehannoc             14.22   2
 11 Ray, Lindsey               9 Spring Grove             14.34   1
 12 Reasner, Mae               9 Lancaster Cathol         14.58   1

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Laila            9 Spring Grove             12.33   10
  2 Ross, Makani              10 Susquehannoc             13.50    8
  3 Dills, Mia                12 Susquehannoc             13.53    6
  4 Fisher, Abigail            9 Susquehannoc             13.74    4
  5 Pyle, Camryn               9 Midd-West                13.79    2
  6 O'Brien, Madison          10 Delone Catho             13.99    1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Laila            9 Spring Grove             24.69   3  10
  2 Fahringer, Sabreena       11 Susquehannoc             26.92   3   8
  3 Dills, Mia                12 Susquehannoc             28.24   3   6
  4 Ross, Makani              10 Susquehannoc             28.74   3   4
  5 Gerber, Mallory           11 Spring Grove             29.09   2   2
  6 Hoover, Alyssa            11 Midd-West                29.25   3   1
  7 Camp, Amani                9 Spring Grove             29.51   3
  8 Yount, Becca              10 Midd-West                29.79   2
  9 Shellenberger, Emma       12 Midd-West                29.92   2
 10 Ridenour, Lyndsey         12 Northeastern             30.94   2
 11 Reasner, Mae               9 Lancaster Cathol         31.62   2
 12 Eberly, Maya              10 Northeastern             32.38   1
 13 Glugla, Sarah              9 Northeastern             37.20   1
 14 Malizia, Sofia            10 Northeastern            x39.09   1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fahringer, Sabreena       11 Susquehannoc           1:00.49   3  10
  2 Derkosh, Shelby           11 Susquehannoc           1:01.32   3   8
  3 Shellenberger, Emma       12 Midd-West              1:04.74   3   6
  4 Hoover, Alyssa            11 Midd-West              1:05.63   3   4
  5 Wilson, Aryssa            10 Spring Grove           1:08.78   2   2
  6 Yount, Becca              10 Midd-West              1:09.18   3   1
  7 Reasner, Mae               9 Lancaster Cathol       1:10.88   2
  8 Brouse, Nicole             9 Midd-West             x1:11.60   3
  9 Ridenour, Lyndsey         12 Northeastern           1:14.12   2
 10 Over, Kaitlyn              9 Northeastern           1:15.27   2
 11 Eberly, Maya              10 Northeastern           1:16.56   1
 12 Kerr, Madison             10 Spring Grove           1:20.29   2
 13 Malizia, Sofia            10 Northeastern          x1:30.31   1
 14 Glugla, Sarah              9 Northeastern          x1:30.59   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kratzer, Laura            10 Midd-West              2:37.67   2  10
  2 Reihm, Thalia              9 Northeastern           2:41.91   2   8
  3 Smith, Samantha            9 Delone Catho           2:45.12   2   6
  4 Hughes, Maggie            11 Delone Catho           2:45.65   2   4
  5 McClane, Destynn           9 Northeastern           2:46.95   2   2
  6 Bell, Riley               10 Northeastern           2:47.72   2   1
  7 Hernandez, Becky          12 Delone Catho           2:51.58   2
  8 Martin, Kylie             10 Susquehannoc           2:52.15   2
  9 Kintner, Forrest           9 Spring Grove           3:05.39   1
 10 Resch, Kirsten             9 Lancaster Cathol       3:07.14   1
 11 Hinchey, Ella             10 Lancaster Cathol       3:07.18   1
 12 Klingler, Delaney         10 Midd-West              3:08.22   1
 13 German, Ava                9 Spring Grove           3:09.09   1
 14 Kinney, Emma               9 Northeastern          x3:12.54   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dauberman, Nicole         10 Susquehannoc           5:29.73   10
  2 Smith, Samantha            9 Delone Catho           5:57.75    8
  3 Kurtz, Charlee            10 Spring Grove           5:59.22    6
  4 O'Brien, Julia            12 Delone Catho           6:03.28    4
  5 Fields, Abbi              12 Delone Catho           6:38.16    2
  6 Hinchey, Ella             10 Lancaster Cathol       6:50.97    1
  7 Dotterweich, Sophia       10 Spring Grove           6:54.15
  8 Resch, Kirsten             9 Lancaster Cathol       7:06.30
  9 Kinney, Emma               9 Northeastern           7:08.15
 10 Hoffman, Ellie            10 Spring Grove           7:38.80

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dauberman, Nicole         10 Susquehannoc          12:03.43   10
  2 Kurtz, Charlee            10 Spring Grove          12:59.74    8
  3 Herr, Hannah              11 Northeastern          13:13.02    6
  4 O'Brien, Julia            12 Delone Catho          13:16.82    4
  5 Hughes, Ella               9 Delone Catho          13:32.98    2
  6 Biggins, Annabelle        11 Delone Catho          14:02.97    1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims   H#
====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marks, Ryleigh            10 Susquehannoc             16.41q   2
  2 Bittner, Julia            12 Susquehannoc             16.63q   1
  3 Jacoby, Abby              11 Delone Catho             16.81q   1
  4 Dietz, Makenna            12 Midd-West                17.29q   2
  5 Pyle, Camryn               9 Midd-West                17.50q   2
  6 Weaver, Rylee             10 Midd-West                18.02q   1
  7 Shirey, Caylyn            11 Spring Grove             18.21    2
  8 Bunty, Emma                9 Delone Catho             18.36    1
  9 McCann, Emily             11 Delone Catho             18.45    1
 10 Powell, Grace             10 Lancaster Cathol         18.96    2
 11 Zimmerman, Naudia         10 Spring Grove             22.91    1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marks, Ryleigh            10 Susquehannoc             16.42   10
  2 Jacoby, Abby              11 Delone Catho             16.73    8
  3 Bittner, Julia            12 Susquehannoc             16.95    6
  4 Dietz, Makenna            12 Midd-West                17.02    4
  5 Pyle, Camryn               9 Midd-West                17.71    2
  6 Weaver, Rylee             10 Midd-West                18.70    1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dietz, Makenna            12 Midd-West                50.25   2  10
  2 Jacoby, Abby              11 Delone Catho             52.20   2   8
  3 Weaver, Rylee             10 Midd-West                52.93   2   6
  4 Bittner, Julia            12 Susquehannoc             53.36   2   4
  5 Bunty, Emma                9 Delone Catho             54.49   2   2
  6 Pyle, Camryn               9 Midd-West                54.54   2   1
  7 Dressler, Abby             9 Spring Grove             57.46   1
  8 Mascaro, Julie             9 Spring Grove             59.05   1
  9 Powell, Grace             10 Lancaster Cathol       1:00.05   1
 10 Minetola, Elizibeth       11 Spring Grove           1:02.90   1
 11 Shirey, Caylyn            11 Spring Grove          x1:06.97   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susquehannock  'A'                                    51.34   10
     1) Fisher, Abigail 9               2) Dills, Mia 12
     3) Ross, Makani 10                 4) Fahringer, Sabreena 11
  2 Delone Catholic  'A'                                  53.71    8
     1) Jacoby, Abby 11                 2) O'Brien, Madison 10
     3) Raville, Emma 10                4) McCann, Emily 11
  3 Spring Grove  'A'                                     54.44    6
     1) Schwab, Ainsley 9               2) Baum, Macey 9
     3) Ray, Lindsey 9                  4)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susquehannock  'A'                                  4:13.17   10
     1) Derkosh, Shelby 11              2) Fisher, Abigail 9
     3) Dills, Mia 12                   4) Fahringer, Sabreena 11
  2 Spring Grove  'A'                                   4:25.11    8
     1) Schwab, Ainsley 9               2) Campbell, Laila 9
     3) Gerber, Mallory 11              4) Camp, Amani 9
  3 Midd-West  'A'                                      4:31.41    6
     1) Shellenberger, Emma 12          2) Kratzer, Laura 10
     3) Dietz, Makenna 12               4) Hoover, Alyssa 11
  4 Northeastern  'A'                                   5:02.44    4
     1) Over, Kaitlyn 9                 2) Ridenour, Lyndsey 12
     3) McClane, Destynn 9              4) Reihm, Thalia 9

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delone Catholic  'A'                               10:55.55   10
     1) Hernandez, Becky 12             2) Hughes, Maggie 11
     3) O'Brien, Julia 12               4) Smith, Samantha 9
  2 Susquehannock  'A'                                 11:33.09    8
     1) Greene, Emma 9                  2) Polaski, Julia 9
     3) Martin, Kylie 10                4) Ketterman, Kailyn 9
  3 Spring Grove  'A'                                  11:58.46    6
     1) Elliot, Claire 9                2) German, Ava 9
     3) Kintner, Forrest 9              4) Kurtz, Charlee 10

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baum, Macey                9 Spring Grove          J4-04.00   10
  2 Dressler, Abby             9 Spring Grove          J4-04.00    8
 -- Mascaro, Julie             9 Spring Grove                NH
 -- Herod, Jasmine            10 Northeastern                NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grubb, Kaylee             11 Spring Grove           9-00.00   10
  2 Malesky, Emily            12 Delone Catho           8-06.00    8
  3 Miller, Marissa           11 Delone Catho          J7-06.00    6
  4 Frate, Tianna             11 Spring Grove          J7-06.00    4
  5 Costella, Paige           11 Spring Grove           6-00.00    2
 -- Smith, Ashlyn                Spring Grove                NH
 -- Evans, Emma                9 Spring Grove                NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bittner, Julia            12 Susquehannoc          14-00.75   10
  2 Mummert, Makenna          11 Delone Catho          13-08.00    8
  3 Heckman, Alyssa            9 Midd-West             13-02.50    6
  4 Herod, Jasmine            10 Northeastern          12-06.75    4
  5 Miller, Marissa           11 Delone Catho          12-04.25    2
  6 Dressler, Abby             9 Spring Grove          11-08.75    1
  7 Baum, Macey                9 Spring Grove          11-04.50
 -- Mascaro, Julie             9 Spring Grove                ND

Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marks, Ryleigh            10 Susquehannoc          33-04.00   10
  2 Derkosh, Shelby           11 Susquehannoc          31-04.00    8
  3 Bittner, Julia            12 Susquehannoc         J30-05.00    6
  4 Mummert, Makenna          11 Delone Catho         J30-05.00    4
  5 Miller, Marissa           11 Delone Catho          30-00.50    2
  6 Heckman, Alyssa            9 Midd-West             29-06.50    1
  7 Mascaro, Julie             9 Spring Grove          29-02.50
  8 Dressler, Abby             9 Spring Grove          28-10.50

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferster, Leah             12 Midd-West             34-10.50   2  10
  2 Hammond, Andrea           11 Susquehannoc          30-00.00   2   8
  3 Schwarz, Kaitlyn           9 Delone Catho          28-08.50   1   6
  4 Roberts, Gabby            11 Delone Catho          28-00.50   2   4
  5 Regester, Vanessa         12 Midd-West             27-09.50   1   2
  6 Fadare, Tunmise           11 Spring Grove          26-10.00   2   1
  7 Elias, Juliet             10 Susquehannoc          26-01.50   2
  8 Chilcoat-Goble, Audra     12 Susquehannoc          25-11.50   2
  9 Sauer, Chloe              10 Midd-West             25-11.00   2
 10 Myers, Grace              12 Delone Catho          25-01.00   1
 11 Williams, Caitlin         11 Northeastern          24-11.50   1
 12 Martin, Elena             10 Susquehannoc         x24-08.50   1
 13 Barshinger, Caitlyn       10 Northeastern          21-04.25   1
 14 Fadare, Rachel             9 Spring Grove          21-03.50   1
 15 Gerber, Abby              12 Northeastern          14-03.50   1

Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Elena             10 Susquehannoc             92-00   2  10
  2 Regester, Vanessa         12 Midd-West                91-08   2   8
  3 Ferster, Leah             12 Midd-West                87-02   2   6
  4 Myers, Grace              12 Delone Catho             81-08   2   4
  5 Verba, Emily                 Susquehannoc             76-03   2   2
  6 Hammond, Andrea           11 Susquehannoc             75-06   2   1
  7 Fadare, Rachel             9 Spring Grove             74-03   1
  8 Chilcoat-Goble, Audra     12 Susquehannoc            x70-06   2
  9 Knobloch, Laura            9 Delone Catho             69-07   1
 10 Myers, Lindsay            10 Delone Catho             65-08   1
 11 Fadare, Tunmise           11 Spring Grove             64-01   2
 12 Elias, Juliet             10 Susquehannoc            x61-04   1
 13 Hersey, Madison            9 Northeastern             48-07   1
 13 Costella, Paige           11 Spring Grove             48-07   1
 15 Barshinger, Caitlyn       10 Northeastern             47-05   1
 16 Gerber, Abby              12 Northeastern             25-11   1

Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Kaitlyn           9 Delone Catho             96-05   2  10
  2 Regester, Vanessa         12 Midd-West                94-11   2   8
  3 Holloway, Ava             10 Susquehannoc             87-04   2   6
  4 Burgess, Courtney         12 Susquehannoc             83-04   2   4
  5 Schreffler, Tayla         11 Midd-West                78-02   2   2
  6 Knobloch, Laura            9 Delone Catho             76-08   2   1
  7 Hammond, Andrea           11 Susquehannoc             70-00   1
  8 Roberts, Gabby            11 Delone Catho             68-01   2
  9 Hersey, Madison            9 Northeastern             64-00   1
 10 Elias, Juliet             10 Susquehannoc            x63-05   1
 11 Minetola, Elizibeth       11 Spring Grove             63-04   1
 12 Williams, Caitlin         11 Northeastern             51-09   1
 13 Gerber, Abby              12 Northeastern             36-05   1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Tyree             11 Spring Grove             11.32q  1
  2 Murphy, Ryan              12 Delone Catho             11.39q  1
  3 Osmun, Andrew             10 Spring Grove             11.57q  3
  4 Campbell, Chris           11 Spring Grove             11.61q  2
  5 Staub, Michael            12 Susquehannoc             11.85q  2
  6 Cavender, Chris           10 Lancaster Cathol         12.03q  3
  7 Solomon, Owen             10 Midd-West                12.13   1
  8 Osmun, Darien             11 Spring Grove             12.24   3
  9 Bertz, Joshua             10 Lancaster Cathol         12.51   2
 10 Ferguson, Ricky           11 Susquehannoc             12.60   2
 11 Erazo, Xavier             10 Northeastern             12.62   3
 12 Aroworowon, Thakib        12 Susquehannoc             12.66   3
 13 Loss, Kynn                11 Midd-West                12.72   2
 14 Hollenbacher, Noah         9 Lancaster Cathol         12.76   1
 15 Oliveros, Christian          Lancaster Cathol         13.15   1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Osmun, Andrew             10 Spring Grove            J11.62   10    11.613
  2 Brooks, Tyree             11 Spring Grove            J11.62    8    11.619
  3 Murphy, Ryan              12 Delone Catho             11.65    6
  4 Campbell, Chris           11 Spring Grove             11.72    4
  5 Staub, Michael            12 Susquehannoc             12.07    2
  6 Cavender, Chris           10 Lancaster Cathol         12.09    1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           11 Spring Grove             23.14   3  10
  2 Osmun, Andrew             10 Spring Grove             23.66   3   8
  3 Kopp, Trenton             12 Delone Catho             24.70   3   6
  4 Dab, Patrick              11 Spring Grove             25.00   1   4
  5 Osmun, Darien             11 Spring Grove            x25.19   3
  6 Aroworowon, Thakib        12 Susquehannoc             25.87   1   2
  7 Bertz, Joshua             10 Lancaster Cathol         25.90   2   1
  8 Hollenbacher, Noah         9 Lancaster Cathol         26.08   1
  9 Silbaugh, Atticus         11 Susquehannoc             26.10   1
 10 Loss, Kynn                11 Midd-West                26.28   1
 11 Erazo, Xavier             10 Northeastern             26.40   2
 12 Oliveros, Christian          Lancaster Cathol         26.50   2
 13 Crawley, Terrell           9 Lancaster Cathol        x28.19   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Owen             10 Midd-West                53.87   3  10
  2 Staub, Michael            12 Susquehannoc             53.89   3   8
  3 Dab, Patrick              11 Spring Grove             54.05   3   6
  4 Davis, Jairee             12 Spring Grove             55.17   3   4
  5 Coggins, Nathaniel        11 Susquehannoc             55.73   3   2
  6 Ferster, Kyle             10 Midd-West                57.44   2   1
  7 Killmayer, Charlie         9 Spring Grove             58.10   2
  8 Ferguson, Ricky           11 Susquehannoc             58.60   3
  9 Cruz, Israel              11 Susquehannoc            x58.75   2
 10 Hollenbacher, Noah         9 Lancaster Cathol       1:00.82   2
 11 Box, Conner                9 Lancaster Cathol       1:00.87   2
 12 Stahl, Elisha                Midd-West              1:02.43   2

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Michael           10 Susquehannoc           2:08.13   2  10
  2 Derkosh, Jacob            12 Susquehannoc           2:09.43   2   8
  3 Aitkins, Anden             9 Midd-West              2:17.73   2   6
  4 Goedecker, Jack            9 Delone Catho           2:24.13   2   4
  5 Stahl, Nolan              11 Midd-West              2:25.91   2   2
  6 Spangler, Andrew          10 Spring Grove           2:28.23   1   1
  7 Postlethwait, Owen        10 Lancaster Cathol       2:28.64   1
  8 Stahl, Elisha                Midd-West              2:29.78   2
  9 Saylor, Holden            10 Northeastern           2:33.82   2
 10 Rosier, Abbott            11 Northeastern           2:39.35   1
 11 Evans, Ryder              11 Northeastern           2:42.56   1
 12 Keller, Nick              11 Northeastern          x2:43.27   1
 13 Helmeczi, Casey           12 Northeastern          x2:45.96   1
 14 Johnson, James            10 Lancaster Cathol       2:56.51   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Matthew          10 Susquehannoc           4:38.76   10
  2 Fisher, Michael           12 Susquehannoc           5:08.41    8
  3 Kaliczak, Jereth          11 Susquehannoc           5:14.68    6
  4 Stahl, Nolan              11 Midd-West              5:16.78    4
  5 Davis, Aden               10 Delone Catho           5:20.05    2
  6 Keller, Nick              11 Northeastern           5:35.70    1
  7 Sheaffer, Alexander        9 Lancaster Cathol       5:36.79
  8 Dixon, Hayden                Spring Grove           5:40.18
  9 Rosier, Abbott            11 Northeastern           5:41.74
 10 Helmeczi, Casey           12 Northeastern           5:42.01
 11 Deal, Jeremy              11 Delone Catho           5:42.62
 12 Bridgen, John              9 Lancaster Cathol       5:51.64
 13 Evans, Ryder              11 Northeastern          x6:04.13
 14 Auffarth, Preston          9 Delone Catho           6:04.64

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Matthew          10 Susquehannoc           9:50.62   10
  2 Hetzer, Andrew            10 Susquehannoc          10:54.90    8
  3 Fisher, Michael           12 Susquehannoc          11:09.32    6
  4 Romig, Noah                9 Midd-West             11:17.83    4
  5 Peeling, Wyatt            10 Northeastern          11:27.99    2
  6 Rosul, Ian                 9 Susquehannoc         x11:28.61
  7 Mills, Brayden             9 Spring Grove          11:35.60    1
  8 Davis, Aden               10 Delone Catho          11:59.11
  9 Baugher, Peter            11 Delone Catho          12:38.28
 10 Darlington, Ethan         10 Delone Catho          12:38.66

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims   H#
====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warehime, Jonah           12 Spring Grove             15.35q   2
  2 Scott, William            10 Lancaster Cathol         16.10q   1
  3 Immel, Luke               12 Susquehannoc             16.42q   1
  4 Dresch, Eddie             10 Lancaster Cathol         17.87q   2
  5 Hoffard, Jansen           10 Lancaster Cathol         18.03q   2
  6 Kaifer, Mason             12 Susquehannoc             18.69q   1
  7 Organ, Cullen             10 Spring Grove             18.92    1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Warehime, Jonah           12 Spring Grove             15.45   10
  2 Scott, William            10 Lancaster Cathol         16.26    8
  3 Immel, Luke               12 Susquehannoc             17.12    6
  4 Hoffard, Jansen           10 Lancaster Cathol         17.95    4
  5 Kaifer, Mason             12 Susquehannoc             18.88    2
  6 Dresch, Eddie             10 Lancaster Cathol         20.11    1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warehime, Jonah           12 Spring Grove             42.25   2  10
  2 Murphy, Ryan              12 Delone Catho             42.99   2   8
  3 Scott, William            10 Lancaster Cathol         43.86   2   6
  4 Strode, Andrew               Spring Grove             43.93   2   4
  5 Hoffard, Jansen           10 Lancaster Cathol         47.65   1   2
  6 Organ, Cullen             10 Spring Grove             48.15   1   1
  7 Kaifer, Mason             12 Susquehannoc             48.64   2
  8 Dresch, Eddie             10 Lancaster Cathol         50.82   1
  9 Immel, Luke               12 Susquehannoc             53.59   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Grove  'A'                                     44.40   10
     1) Smith, Alex 11                  2) Campbell, Chris 11
     3) Warehime, Jonah 12              4) Osmun, Andrew 10
  2 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                               52.65    8
     1) Bertz, Joshua 10                2) Crawley, Terrell 9
     3) Box, Conner 9                   4) Dresch, Eddie 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Grove  'A'                                   3:41.44   10
     1) Campbell, Chris 11              2) Davis, Jairee 12
     3) Dab, Patrick 11                 4) Warehime, Jonah 12
  2 Susquehannock  'A'                                  3:43.84    8
     1) Coggins, Nathaniel 11           2) Kaifer, Mason 12
     3) Ferguson, Ricky 11              4) Staub, Michael 12
  3 Midd-West  'A'                                      3:44.63    6
     1) Aitkins, Anden 9                2) Ferster, Kyle 10
     3) Solomon, Owen 10                4) Swan, Eli 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Susquehannock  'A'                                  8:35.56   10
     1) Coggins, Nathaniel 11           2) Snyder, Michael 10
     3) Byrd, Darian 11                 4) O'Brien, Matthew 10
  2 Midd-West  'A'                                      8:51.39    8
     1) Aitkins, Anden 9                2) Ferster, Kyle 10
     3) Romig, Noah 9                   4) Swan, Eli 12
  3 Susquehannock  'B'                                 x9:11.14
     1) Rosul, Ian 9                    2)
  4 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                            10:21.56    6
     1) Postlethwait, Owen 10           2) Johnson, James 10
     3) Bridgen, John 9                 4) Sheaffer, Alexander 9

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ryan              12 Delone Catho           4-10.00   10
 -- Killmayer, Charlie         9 Spring Grove                NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiDio, Wyatt              11 Delone Catho          10-06.00   10
  2 Silbaugh, Atticus         11 Susquehannoc          10-00.00    8
  3 Pugaczewski, Ronald       10 Susquehannoc           8-06.00    6
  4 Wagman, Brayden            9 Spring Grove           8-00.00    4
 -- Wisner, Jacob                Spring Grove                NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staub, Michael            12 Susquehannoc          18-11.75   10
  2 Kopp, Trenton             12 Delone Catho          18-08.00    8
  3 Strode, Andrew               Spring Grove          18-04.00    6
  4 Capo, Manny               12 Northeastern          17-02.50    4
  5 Barrett, Connor           12 Susquehannoc          17-02.00    2
  6 Covington, Ryan           11 Spring Grove          16-00.50    1
  7 Brooks, Tyree             11 Spring Grove          15-06.00
 -- Campbell, Chris           11 Spring Grove                ND

Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Trenton             12 Delone Catho          38-06.75   10
  2 Capo, Manny               12 Northeastern          36-02.75    8
  3 Barrett, Connor           12 Susquehannoc          35-02.50    6
  4 Smith, J'Marion            9 Spring Grove          34-08.50    4

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              12 Northeastern          44-06.50   2  10
  2 Snedegar, Kaden           10 Susquehannoc          40-06.50   2   8
  3 Aurand, Miles             10 Midd-West             39-05.25   2   6
  4 Willhide, Jonathan        11 Spring Grove          39-04.50   2   4
  5 Kopp, Henry               10 Susquehannoc          37-07.00   2   2
  6 Portzline, Gavin          11 Midd-West             37-02.25   2   1
  7 Siska, Larry               9 Midd-West             35-03.50   1
  8 Eisa, Mohammad            11 Spring Grove          34-06.50   1
  9 Wildasin, Gage            11 Delone Catho          34-03.00   1
 10 Johns, Nick               10 Susquehannoc          33-04.50   1
 11 Wyrick, Ben               11 Spring Grove          33-04.00   2
 12 Bohan, Seamus              9 Lancaster Cathol      29-11.25   1
 13 Nguyen, Tyler              9 Lancaster Cathol      27-08.50   1
 14 Dougherty, Liam           10 Lancaster Cathol      23-10.50   1

Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willhide, Jonathan        11 Spring Grove            113-08   2  10
  2 Snedegar, Kaden           10 Susquehannoc            113-03   2   8
  3 Wyrick, Ben               11 Spring Grove            103-07   2   6
  4 Johns, Nick               10 Susquehannoc            101-05   2   4
  5 Portzline, Ryland          9 Midd-West                94-10   2   2
  6 Kopp, Henry               10 Susquehannoc             91-08   2   1
  7 Eisa, Mohammad            11 Spring Grove             82-03   1
  8 Wadkins, Luke             11 Northeastern             80-06   1
  9 Bohan, Seamus              9 Lancaster Cathol         61-03   1
 10 Dougherty, Liam           10 Lancaster Cathol         60-07   1
 11 Monaghan, Kaleob          10 Northeastern             44-09   1
 -- Nguyen, Tyler              9 Lancaster Cathol            ND   1

Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silbaugh, Atticus         11 Susquehannoc            126-02   2  10
  2 Portzline, Gavin          11 Midd-West               117-10   1   8
  3 Covington, Ryan           11 Spring Grove            114-00   1   6
  4 Wildasin, Gage            11 Delone Catho            112-09   2   4
  5 Giraffa, Domonic           9 Delone Catho            112-02   2   2
  6 Regester, Christian       11 Midd-West               108-03   2   1
  7 Aurand, Miles             10 Midd-West               107-07   2
  8 Wadkins, Luke             11 Northeastern            107-06   1
  9 Johns, Nick               10 Susquehannoc            107-02   1
 10 Fleming, Jacob            10 Delone Catho            105-03   2
 11 Snedegar, Kaden           10 Susquehannoc            103-02   2
 12 Willhide, Jonathan        11 Spring Grove            100-03   2
 13 Wyrick, Ben               11 Spring Grove             93-00   2
 14 Kopp, Henry               10 Susquehannoc            x85-07   1
 15 Dougherty, Liam           10 Lancaster Cathol         84-10   1
 16 Monaghan, Kaleob          10 Northeastern             76-09   1
 17 Fertal, Matthew           10 Lancaster Cathol         75-04   1
 18 Richards, Andrew           9 Lancaster Cathol         66-11   1

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Susquehannock              187        2) Delone Catholic           123
    3) Midd-West                   97        4) Spring Grove               94
    5) Northeastern                25        6) Lancaster Catholic          1

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Susquehannock              171        2) Spring Grove              142
    3) Delone Catholic             70        4) Midd-West                  59
    5) Lancaster Catholic          37        6) Northeastern               25