2023 Black and Blue Hopkins Invite
At Johns Hopkins University
Results
4/20/2023

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 11.66  4/21/2022   Elise Cooper, McDonogh Sch
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Laila           11 Spring Grove             11.63*  1.1  1  10
  2 Cooper, Elise             -1 McDonogh Sch             11.71   1.1  1   8
  3 Cooper, Ella              11 McDonogh Sch             12.19   1.1  1   6
  4 Brown, Alexis              9 St. John's C             12.26   1.1  1   4
  5 Yourish, Cymia            10 St. John's C             12.46   1.1  1   2
  6 Leo, Arissa               12 DC Internati             12.53   1.1  1   1
  7 Fitzhugh, Anjela           9 Woodlawn                 12.54   1.8  3
  8 Mastria, Isabella         12 Century                  12.55   0.1  2
  9 Thomas, Adrianna          12 McDonogh Sch             12.56   1.1  1
 10 Steck, Ella               12 John Carroll             12.57   0.1  2  12.564
 11 Buckner, Larasia          12 River Hill               12.57   1.8  3  12.566
 12 Aydlett, Kayla             9 Garrison For             12.61   1.8  3
 13 Durant, Bianca            10 Howard                   12.62   0.1  2
 14 Curtis, Saniya            12 Oakland Mill             12.72   1.8  3
 15 Cross, Ni-Ann             12 St. John's C             12.77   1.1  1
 16 Magno, Josilyn            12 Broadneck                12.80   1.8  3
 17 Fontaine, Kam'Ryn         11 New Town                 12.81   0.1  2
 18 Oyefusi, Davina           10 Towson                   12.82   1.8  3
 19 Jackson, Mecca            12 Reservoir                12.83   0.1  2  12.822
 20 Abban, Leila               9 River Hill               12.83   1.8  3  12.827
 21 Headspeth, Eniya           9 Centennial               12.84   2.0  4
 22 Morgan, Olivia             9 Western Tech             12.90   1.6  5
 23 Nkrumah, Heidi            12 Tuscarora                12.91   0.1  2
 24 Christie, Jordan          10 Woodlawn                 12.96   1.2  7
 25 Dozier, Kani'a            12 Reservoir                13.02   0.1  2
 26 Demuren, Gabrielle        11 River Hill               13.03   1.6  5
 27 Boyd, Nikki               11 Roland Park              13.04   1.6  5  13.034
 28 Hall, Kendall             10 Crofton                  13.04   0.1  6  13.039
 29 Smith, Jamison             9 Reservoir                13.10   2.0  4
 30 Sule, Fisayo              11 Oakland Mill             13.11   2.0  4
 31 Akhtar, Emily             10 Broadneck                13.16   1.6  5  13.153
 32 Schissler, Kailey         12 Chesapeake               13.16   2.0  4  13.159
 33 Twum, Heather              9 Oakdale                  13.24   2.6  8
 34 Best, London              10 Broadneck                13.26   1.6  5  13.253
 35 Fountain, Tamia           10 Franklin                 13.26   0.1  6  13.254
 36 Turk, Ashlie              11 Oakdale                  13.29   2.0  4
 37 Wiggins, Kiyara           10 Howard                   13.30   1.6  5
 38 Aladesuru, Fikunola       11 Tuscarora                13.31   1.6  5  13.304
 39 Lefevre, Biangca          10 Tuscarora                13.31   2.0  4  13.308
 40 Williams, Grier           10 Franklin                 13.32   2.0  4
 41 Turner, Kayla             11 New Town                 13.33   0.1  2
 42 Bridgers, Cassidy         10 Franklin                 13.38   0.1  6  13.373
 43 Mohammadi, Jasmin         12 Towson                   13.38   0.1  6  13.380
 44 Gilliam, Ta'niya          10 Western Tech             13.43   2.0  4
 45 Larson, Lucy              11 Howard                   13.44   0.1  6
 46 Adekoya, Habeebat          9 Glenelg                  13.47   2.6  8
 47 Partridge, Hailey          9 Manchester Valley        13.51   1.2  7
 48 Dean, Karryn              10 Crofton                  13.56   2.6  8
 49 Kersey, Anisah            12 Oakland Mill             13.60   0.1  6
 50 Davis, Camryn             11 New Town                 13.61   1.8  3  13.602
 51 Charleston, Naica         10 Stone Ridge              13.61   2.6  8  13.608
 52 Orbin, Caroline           12 Towson                   13.62   0.1  6
 53 Haines, Alyssa             9 Manchester Valley        13.66   0.1  6
 54 Jagoe, Lilly              11 Chesapeake               13.68   1.6  5
 55 Bristol, Amaya             9 Crofton                  13.70   1.9  9
 56 Grigg, Isabel              9 Southern (Aa             13.73   2.6  8
 57 Kreuzburg, Ella            9 Oakdale                  13.81   2.6  8  13.802
 58 Giroux, Abigail           10 Bryn Mawr Sc             13.81   1.9  9  13.810
 59 Machiesky, Alle           10 Century                  13.84   1.9  9
 60 Barnum, Lillian           10 Chesapeake               13.85   2.6  8
 61 Person, Emma              11 Stone Ridge              13.86   1.2  7
 62 Smith, Kamira              9 Dundalk                  13.87   1.2  7
 63 Agius, Claire             10 Century                  13.91   2.6  8
 64 Conry, Catherine          10 Southern (Aa             13.92   1.2  7
 65 Scharpf, Caroline          9 Roland Park              13.97   1.9  9
 66 Penn, McKenzie            10 Stone Ridge              14.01   0.5 11
 67 Linkins, ZoŽ              10 Woodrow Wils             14.03   0.5 11
 68 DeHenzel, Jocelyn         11 Severna Park             14.06   1.9  9
 69 Walker, Makayla           10 Bryn Mawr Sc             14.31   1.9  9
 70 Saccoh, Naimah            11 John Carroll             14.32   0.5 10
 71 Zurkowsky, Kelsey         10 John Carroll             14.38   1.9  9
 72 Mammel, Leila             10 Centennial               14.40   0.5 10
 73 Belski, Bianca             9 Roland Park              14.49   0.5 10  14.483
 74 Carter, Ashya              9 Dundalk                  14.49   0.5 11  14.488
 75 Davis, Scarlett           10 Garrison For             14.58   1.2  7
 76 Dada, Temi                11 Garrison For             14.67   1.9  9
 77 Snow, Timara               9 Woodrow Wils             14.76   0.5 10
 78 Shaw, Sidney              11 Southern (Aa             14.82   0.5 10
 79 Holt, Amelia               9 Dundalk                  14.94   0.5 11
 80 Emelike, Sarah            10 Woodlawn                 15.30   0.5 11
 81 Chloe, Sydney              9 DC Internati             16.24   0.5 10
 82 Fleming, Khloe            10 Woodrow Wils             16.27   0.5 11

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.64  4/21/2022   Elise Cooper, McDonogh Sch
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Elise             -1 McDonogh Sch             23.27*  0.9  1  10
  2 Cooper, Ella              11 McDonogh Sch             24.62   0.9  1   8
  3 Durant, Bianca            10 Howard                   24.63   0.5  2   6
  4 Brown, Alexis              9 St. John's C             24.77   0.9  1   4
  5 Olakunle, Oluwasemilori   12 Oakland Mill             24.98   0.5  2   2
  6 Williams, Nakiyah         11 Woodlawn                 25.01   0.9  1   1
  7 Yourish, Cymia            10 St. John's C             25.09   0.9  1
  8 Rodriguez-Aguilar, Celes  11 Tuscarora                25.25   0.5  2
  9 Myrie, Kennedy            10 Garrison For             25.41   0.5  2
 10 Johnson, Kaylyn           11 New Town                 25.63   0.9  1
 11 Leo, Arissa               12 DC Internati             25.69   0.5  2
 12 Fontaine, Kam'Ryn         11 New Town                 25.78   0.5  2
 13 Aydlett, Kayla             9 Garrison For             25.87   1.3  4
 14 Murray, Aliya             12 Oakland Mill             25.92   0.5  2
 15 Jackson, Mecca            12 Reservoir                26.13   1.3  3
 16 Oyefusi, Davina           10 Towson                   26.21   1.3  4
 17 Headspeth, Eniya           9 Centennial               26.26   1.3  3
 18 Magno, Josilyn            12 Broadneck                26.38   1.3  4
 19 Oergel, Avery             11 Reservoir                26.51   1.3  4
 20 Okpowasili, Nkechi        10 Oakland Mill             26.52   1.3  3  26.516
 21 Dozier, Kani'a            12 Reservoir                26.52   1.3  3  26.520
 22 Boyd, Nikki               11 Roland Park              26.53   1.3  3
 23 Fox, Olivia               10 Western Tech             26.70   1.3  4
 24 Deforest, Charlotte       10 Crofton                  26.82   1.3  4
 25 Demuren, Gabrielle        11 River Hill               26.84   1.3  3
 26 Burke, Sydney             12 Centennial               26.86   1.7  5
 27 Cross, Ni-Ann             12 St. John's C             26.90   1.3  3
 28 McGowan, Riley            10 Severna Park             26.93   1.3  7
 29 Akhtar, Emily             10 Broadneck                26.95   1.7  5
 30 Hicks, Bria                9 Bryn Mawr Sc             27.00   1.4  6
 31 Abban, Leila               9 River Hill               27.02   1.7  5
 32 Gleisner, Lily            10 Severna Park             27.13   1.4  6
 33 Schissler, Kailey         12 Chesapeake               27.17   1.7  5
 34 Cieri, Ella                9 Chesapeake               27.29   1.4  6
 35 Druid, Amanda             10 Crofton                  27.32   1.3  7
 36 Best, London              10 Broadneck                27.40   1.3  7
 37 Gaynor, Chelsi            10 Western Tech             27.47   1.7  5
 38 Johnson, Tania            11 Howard                   27.48   0.1  8
 39 Baxter, Ella               9 Severna Park             27.65  +0.0  9
 40 Twum, Heather              9 Oakdale                  27.76  +0.0  9
 41 Attia, Jennifer           11 Tuscarora                27.78   1.4  6
 42 Withana, Risakya          11 Tuscarora                27.79   1.3  7
 43 E. Goettsch, Amelia       10 Poolesville              27.82   1.7  5
 44 Adekoya, Habeebat          9 Glenelg                  27.88   1.4  6
 45 Henrickson, Soleil        12 River Hill               28.00   0.1  8
 46 Wiggins, Kiyara           10 Howard                   28.08   1.3  7
 47 Dean, Karryn              10 Crofton                  28.11   0.1  8  28.104
 48 Feola, Sydney             12 Century                  28.11   1.3  7  28.107
 49 Breaux, Bryah              9 Garrison For             28.13   1.7  5
 50 Purce, Olivia              9 Woodrow Wils             28.15   0.6 13
 51 McGhee, Briana            12 Woodlawn                 28.35   1.1 11
 52 Pate, Taylor              10 John Carroll             28.40  +0.0  9
 53 Machiesky, Alle           10 Century                  28.42   0.1  8
 54 Rosella, Ava              10 Oakdale                  28.45   0.6 10
 55 Leach, Ariana              9 Manchester Valley        28.63  +0.0  9
 56 Entsminger, Eleyna        10 Chesapeake               28.64  +0.0  9
 57 Voeltner, Avery           11 Centennial               28.74   0.6 10
 58 M. Hoy, Abigail           11 Poolesville              28.77   1.4  6
 59 Thomas-Williams, Kennedy   9 Stone Ridge              28.82  +0.0  9
 60 Kreuzburg, Ella            9 Oakdale                  29.03   0.1  8
 61 Okooboo, Eva               9 Woodrow Wils             29.27   0.6 13
 62 Manning, Madison          11 Poolesville              29.47   1.1 11
 63 Warfield, Madison          9 Stone Ridge              29.65   1.1 11
 64 Adeoti, Abigail           10 Dundalk                  29.68   0.6 10
 65 Chase, Jaziyah            10 Great Mills              29.72   1.1 11
 66 Penn, McKenzie            10 Stone Ridge              29.89   0.6 10
 67 Ploss, Alexia             12 Southern (Aa             29.94   1.1 11
 68 Jones, Mya                10 Southern (Aa             30.28   1.7 12
 69 Mejia, Meisha             11 Dundalk                  30.44   1.1 11
 70 Schiavone, Maggie         11 Southern (Aa             30.66   0.6 10
 71 Chisolm, Monique          11 Great Mills              30.70   1.7 12
 72 Johnson, Arianna           9 John Carroll             30.84   1.7 12
 73 Hebb-Hopson, Dashayla     10 Dundalk                  31.62   0.6 13
 74 Shanks, Ava                9 Woodrow Wils             33.57   0.6 13

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 57.26  4/11/2019   Caitlyn Bobb, Harford Tech
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaylyn           11 New Town                 56.69*  1  10
  2 Williams, Nakiyah         11 Woodlawn                 58.04   1   8
  3 Myrie, Kennedy            10 Garrison For             58.09   1   6
  4 Ogundairo, Boluwatito     12 Oakland Mill             59.48   1   4
  5 Mastria, Isabella         12 Century                  59.72   1   2
  6 West, Dakota              11 Howard                   59.91   2   1
  7 McIlwain, Mia             12 St. John's C           1:00.05   2
  8 Okpowasili, Nkechi        10 Oakland Mill           1:00.22   2
  9 Olungwe, Tamunobelema     11 Western Tech           1:00.43   2
 10 Murray, Aliya             12 Oakland Mill           1:00.90   2
 11 Alumonah, Stella          11 Western Tech           1:01.37   3
 12 Demuren, Gabrielle        11 River Hill             1:01.52   4
 13 Gallagher, Lauren         11 John Carroll           1:01.63   3
 14 Stephens, Alani            9 Crofton                1:01.64   2
 15 Burke, Sydney             12 Centennial             1:01.81   3
 16 Griffith, Katie           12 Severna Park           1:02.16   3
 17 Cieri, Ella                9 Chesapeake             1:02.51   5
 18 Crooks, Natalie            9 Broadneck              1:02.56   5
 19 Howard, Cambel            11 Reservoir              1:02.95   3
 20 Mingo, Nialah             11 New Town               1:03.38   1
 21 E. Goettsch, Amelia       10 Poolesville            1:03.76   6
 22 Fox, Olivia               10 Western Tech           1:03.78   3
 23 Mohammadi, Jasmin         12 Towson                 1:04.16   6
 24 Seifert, Charleigh        11 Manchester Valley      1:04.45   6
 25 Howe, Leslie              12 Towson                 1:04.51   5
 26 Austin, Jeanaja           12 Franklin               1:04.53   5
 27 Henrickson, Soleil        12 River Hill             1:05.27   6
 28 Hodge, Clarissa           12 Broadneck              1:05.49   5
 29 Brady, Kayla              12 Manchester Valley      1:05.61   4
 30 Pedra, Kiara              12 Bryn Mawr Sc           1:05.71   6
 31 Carr, Hadley              12 Woodrow Wils           1:05.75   5
 32 Bullock, Da'nya           11 Howard                 1:05.77   6
 33 Makkapati, Varsha         11 Centennial             1:05.92   6
 34 Curley, Lindsay           12 Broadneck              1:05.96   4
 35 M. Hoy, Abigail           11 Poolesville            1:06.03   7
 36 Ervin, Kaniyah            10 Reservoir              1:06.13   4
 37 McNeil, Kaleah            10 Woodlawn               1:06.28   3
 38 Feola, Sydney             12 Century                1:06.33   5
 39 Headspeth, Eniya           9 Centennial             1:06.80   5
 40 Barnum, Lillian           10 Chesapeake             1:07.36   4  1:07.358
 41 Jarman, Rylee              9 St. John's C           1:07.36   5  1:07.360
 42 Green, Kennedi            10 Woodlawn               1:07.49   6
 43 Cooke, Mackenzie          12 Crofton                1:08.02   4
 44 Pomeroy, Anderson         11 Howard                 1:08.08   6
 45 Sanford, Briley           12 Tuscarora              1:08.22   8
 46 Toth, Molly                9 Chesapeake             1:08.48   7
 47 Grant, Niara              11 Tuscarora              1:08.51   7
 48 Johnson, Katelyn          10 Great Mills            1:09.23   7  1:09.226
 49 Kline, Ryleigh             9 St. Mary's H           1:09.23   5  1:09.229
 50 Gibson, Kelly             12 Roland Park            1:09.28   7
 51 Antoniades, Lilly         10 Roland Park            1:09.29   7
 52 Oldham, Addison            9 Oakdale                1:09.30   5
 53 McConnell, Abigail        10 Oakdale                1:09.65   6
 54 Craft, Jasmine            11 Great Mills            1:10.16   8
 55 Tiako Tchanga, Oceane     11 Dundalk                1:10.82   8
 56 Washington, Zackerra       9 Crofton                1:11.32   5
 57 Morais, Sofia             11 Reservoir              1:11.52   7
 58 Jerdal, Mary Lane         10 St. Mary's H           1:12.10   8
 59 Chloe, Ciahna             12 DC Internati           1:12.30   7
 60 Jones, Mya                10 Southern (Aa           1:12.56   8
 61 O. Trainor, Makenna       10 Poolesville            1:13.25   8
 62 Shaw, Sidney              11 Southern (Aa           1:13.74   8
 63 Penn, Kayleigh            11 Glenelg                1:13.87   6
 64 Johnson, Arianna           9 John Carroll           1:14.02   8
 65 Brown, Chava              12 Tuscarora              1:15.71   8
 66 Neill, Siena              10 Southern (Aa           1:17.03   8
 -- Talley, Mariah             9 Bryn Mawr Sc               DNF   8

Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.54  4/11/2019   Alahna Sabbakhan, St John's C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ensor, Lexi               12 Severna Park           2:17.57   1  10
  2 Virmani, Marella           9 River Hill             2:18.73   2   8
  3 Herdson, Riley            10 Centennial             2:18.75   1   6
  4 Virmani, Lauren            9 River Hill             2:19.96   2   4
  5 Gifford, Alayna           12 Century                2:20.23   1   2
  6 McIntosh, Lorelei         10 St. John's C           2:20.27   1   1
  7 Costello, Stephanie       12 Broadneck              2:20.58   2
  8 Gorsky, Mary              11 McDonogh Sch           2:20.63   1
  9 Burgee, Rebecca           10 Southern (Aa           2:20.73   2
 10 Robinson, Kendall         11 St. John's C           2:21.53   1
 11 Mosley, Natasha           10 St. John's C           2:21.56   1
 12 Yourish, Cymia            10 St. John's C           2:21.69   1
 13 McDonald, Rylan           12 Severna Park           2:22.01   1
 14 Jenish, Kaylee            11 Severna Park           2:22.12   2
 15 Monroe, Sydney            10 St. John's C           2:23.19   1
 16 Aofolaju, Oba             12 Oakland Mill           2:26.13   2
 17 Mattheus, Sophie          12 St. John's C           2:26.36   1
 18 Bowman, Natalie           10 Severna Park           2:26.41   2
 19 Sanchez, Marissa          10 Century                2:26.49   2
 20 Oergel, Avery             11 Reservoir              2:26.91   2
 21 Mann, Kiley               11 Howard                 2:27.07   2
 22 Mitroka, Elizabeth        10 Century                2:27.92   2
 23 Ivanova, Zhana            12 Oakdale                2:27.99   3
 24 Simard, Madison           11 Chesapeake             2:28.22   2
 25 Van Lierop, Cecilia       10 Towson                 2:28.29   3
 26 Santos, Fiona             10 Bryn Mawr Sc           2:28.77   3
 27 Fritz, Catie              10 Centennial             2:31.21   2
 28 Nave, Maehla              10 Chesapeake             2:31.42   3
 29 Manseau, Annick           12 Broadneck              2:31.77   3
 30 Cochran, Margaret         10 Chesapeake             2:32.28   2
 31 Lohse, Alexandra          10 Towson                 2:32.57   3
 32 Dempsey, Natalie          12 Oakdale                2:32.64   3
 33 Martin, Grace             12 Bryn Mawr Sc           2:32.89   2
 34 Nelson, Peri              12 Poolesville            2:33.56   4
 35 Wingeart, Emily           12 Crofton                2:34.54   3
 36 Friedel, Cali              9 John Carroll           2:34.58   3
 37 Richard, Caroline         10 Towson                 2:36.17   3
 38 Gallaher, Alyssa          12 Crofton                2:37.13   3
 39 Manseau, Jeannette         9 Broadneck              2:37.76   4
 40 Guenin, Scarlett          10 Reservoir              2:38.54   3
 41 Webbert, Elizabeth        12 Centennial             2:39.19   3
 42 Cheer, Cora               10 River Hill             2:39.30   3
 43 Love, Kate                 9 Glenelg                2:39.37   4
 44 Mondal, Arshia            11 Howard                 2:39.96   4
 45 Chism, Payton             10 Franklin               2:41.01   4
 46 Schneider, Madeline       10 Stone Ridge            2:42.86   4
 47 Gallaher, Kaitlyn Jo       9 Crofton                2:44.43   4
 48 Robinson, Grace            9 Oakdale                2:45.08   4
 49 Hughes, Michela            9 Southern (Aa           2:45.33   4
 50 Mager, Mia                11 Howard                 2:46.14   4
 51 Ey, Peyton                 9 John Carroll           2:47.09   4
 52 Purce, Olivia              9 Woodrow Wils           2:47.44   4
 53 Moore, Cameron            10 Stone Ridge            2:50.33   4
 54 Smith, Courtney           10 Franklin               2:52.11   4
 55 Moquin, Kyrie             10 Reservoir              2:52.28   4
 56 Davenport, Madison         9 Oakland Mill           2:52.46   4
 57 G. Mercer, Ruby            9 Poolesville            2:53.39   5
 58 Falcon, Lila               9 Roland Park            2:54.13   5
 59 O. Trainor, Makenna       10 Poolesville            2:54.28   5
 60 Mason, Alyssa             11 DC Internati           2:54.70   4
 61 Wallace, Keveah            9 Franklin               2:55.70   4
 62 Hengerer, Georgia         10 Garrison For           2:55.71   5
 63 Shertzer, Ellery          10 John Carroll           2:56.60   4
 64 Okooboo, Eva               9 Woodrow Wils           2:57.73   5
 65 Williams, Kate            10 Garrison For           2:59.03   5
 66 Washington, Lana          10 DC Internati           3:01.12   5
 67 Tognetti, Nicole          12 Tuscarora              3:01.95   5
 68 Warrington, Azziah         9 Western Tech           3:02.03   5
 69 Kraut, Charlotte          10 Garrison For           3:02.75   5
 70 James, Evelyn             11 Southern (Aa           3:04.29   5
 71 Tyson, London             10 Woodlawn               3:04.64   5
 72 Wu, Ahava                  9 DC Internati           3:07.28   5
 73 West, Christyan           11 Woodlawn               3:09.75   5

Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:52.00  4/21/2022   Katherine Strong, Stone Ridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Virmani, Lauren            9 River Hill             5:06.87   1  10
  2 Cowan, Genevieve          10 St Timothy's           5:08.55   1   8
  3 Virmani, Marella           9 River Hill             5:09.57   1   6
  4 Mann, Kiley               11 Howard                 5:14.34   1   4
  5 Kummer, Alannah            9 Stone Ridge            5:14.78   1   2
  6 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 Bryn Mawr Sc           5:19.03   1   1
  7 Mitroka, Emily            10 Century                5:29.63   1
  8 Wassin, Maddie            10 John Carroll           5:30.66   1
  9 Vourlos, Chrissy           9 McDonogh Sch           5:33.20   2
 10 Graff, Emily               9 Centennial             5:35.30   2
 11 Lohse, Alexandra          10 Towson                 5:36.67   2
 12 Mccarthy, Chloe           12 St. Mary's H           5:37.82   2
 13 Ivanova, Zhana            12 Oakdale                5:38.09   3
 14 Wells, Lizzie              9 Oakdale                5:40.44   2
 15 Kelly, Sarah              11 Severna Park           5:41.53   1
 16 Richard, Caroline         10 Towson                 5:41.64   2
 17 Chorney, Madison          11 Oakdale                5:43.14   2
 18 Perna, Mia                 9 Stone Ridge            5:45.75   2
 19 Dion, Ava                 10 St. John's C           5:47.50   3
 20 Denton, Audrey            11 Severna Park           5:48.53   2
 21 Boniface, Emily           12 Crofton                5:49.86   2
 22 Love, Kate                 9 Glenelg                5:50.91   3
 23 Marinello, Matilda        12 Broadneck              5:51.17   3
 24 Wilson, Rosemary          11 Broadneck              5:51.51   3
 25 Wagner, Ava E.            11 Poolesville            5:52.00   2
 26 Gallaher, Kaitlyn Jo       9 Crofton                5:52.62   3
 27 Kuzichev, Nina            10 St. John's C           5:52.90   3
 28 Guenin, Scarlett          10 Reservoir              5:53.74   2
 29 Denton, Taylor            11 Severna Park           5:55.07   1
 30 Carr, Skylar              11 Roland Park            5:55.83   3
 31 Hughes, Michela            9 Southern (Aa           5:57.57   3
 32 Favazza, Elizabeth        10 Broadneck              5:59.43   3
 33 Camacho Bucks, Ariela      9 Centennial             6:00.89   3
 34 Moquin, Kyrie             10 Reservoir              6:01.13   3
 35 Serck-Hanssen, Gabriella  10 Roland Park            6:05.37   2
 36 Patel, Sonia               9 St Timothy's           6:06.45   3
 37 Sorensen, Norah           12 Towson                 6:10.13   1
 38 Parker, Rebecca           12 Chesapeake             6:12.07   4
 39 Williams, Hannah           9 Chesapeake             6:13.33   4
 40 McDonald, Isabella         9 Howard                 6:16.94   4
 41 Mason, Alyssa             11 DC Internati           6:21.82   3
 42 Morin, Meghan             10 St. John's C           6:23.93   4
 43 Sivley, Lola              12 Howard                 6:25.73   4
 44 G. Mercer, Ruby            9 Poolesville            6:26.18   3
 45 Tognetti, Nicole          12 Tuscarora              6:30.95   4
 46 Bowers, Cecilia           11 Southern (Aa           6:31.36   2
 47 Ma, Michelle               9 River Hill             6:34.67   4
 48 Sanford, Briley           12 Tuscarora              6:38.97   4
 49 Wallace, Keveah            9 Franklin               6:40.47   4
 50 James, Evelyn             11 Southern (Aa           6:41.77   4
 51 Kasztejna, Abigail         9 Manchester Valley      6:43.38   4
 52 Cupid, Rodanne             9 Dundalk                6:44.33   4
 53 Ruth, Audrey              11 Crofton                6:47.26   4
 54 West, Christyan           11 Woodlawn               6:50.95   4
 55 Wu, Ahava                  9 DC Internati           6:54.87   4
 56 Repanich, Madeleine       11 DC Internati           7:10.66   4

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 7:36.38  4/11/2019   Brenna Mullaney, Severna Park
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gotzman, Meredith         12 St. John's C           7:17.84*  10
  2 Szybalski, Elizabeth      10 Manchester Valley      7:29.14*   8
  3 Droege, Nell              11 St. John's C           7:34.98*   6
  4 Lane, Hailey               9 Tuscarora              7:35.69*   4
  5 Mitroka, Emily            10 Century                7:43.79    2
  6 Connors, Nina             11 Tuscarora              7:44.39    1
  7 Mitroka, Elizabeth        10 Century                7:56.66
  8 Roth, Hannah              12 Roland Park            8:15.92
  9 Bammel, Siena              9 Glenelg                8:21.44
 10 Mondal, Arshia            11 Howard                 8:28.31
 11 Werdell, Ella             12 Howard                 8:59.25
 12 Nelson, Peri              12 Poolesville            9:02.12
 13 Gustie, Emily             12 Crofton                9:02.32
 14 Gallaher, Alyssa          12 Crofton                9:02.37
 15 Miller, Phoebe            10 Towson                 9:18.85
 16 Githens, Eden             10 Chesapeake             9:37.37
 17 Rusnak, Molly             10 Manchester Valley     10:18.98
 18 Widenhofer, Lia R.        12 Poolesville           11:51.43

Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 10:56.23  4/21/2022   Katherine Strong, Stone Ridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Virmani, Lauren            9 River Hill            11:16.66   1  10
  2 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   12 Bryn Mawr Sc          11:18.21   1   8
  3 Glebocki, Cameron         12 Severna Park          11:28.41   1   6
  4 Maxwell, Jennifer         11 St. John's C          11:41.58   1   4
  5 Bodmer, Anna C.           12 Poolesville           11:41.62   1   2
  6 Dastrup, Daisy B.         11 Poolesville           11:50.24   1   1
  7 Caldwell, Hailey           9 St. John's C          11:55.50   1
  8 Murphy, Kathryn            9 Severna Park          11:57.24   1
  9 Bredar, Sophia            12 McDonogh Sch          11:58.04   1
 10 Wassin, Maddie            10 John Carroll          12:02.33   1
 11 Mccarthy, Chloe           12 St. Mary's H          12:06.02   1
 12 Tesfayohannes, Zewdi      10 McDonogh Sch          12:07.47   1
 13 Davis, Madison            11 Severna Park          12:09.14   1
 14 Rivers, Catherine          9 Roland Park           12:15.82   1
 15 Moore, Frankie            11 Oakland Mill          12:16.92   1
 16 Elliott, Ava              10 Tuscarora             12:27.16   1
 17 Ingoglia, Giovana         10 Stone Ridge           12:30.76   1
 18 Diak, Roma M.             10 Poolesville           12:31.13   1
 19 Ferris, Alison            12 Howard                12:32.14   1
 20 Kuhn, Susan               12 Centennial            12:34.29   1
 21 Wendt, Anna               12 Towson                12:36.98   1
 22 Moquin, Casey             12 Reservoir             12:48.06   2
 23 Marinello, Matilda        12 Broadneck             12:53.31   2
 24 Crumley, Allison          10 Centennial            12:55.78   2
 25 McCarthy, Erin            12 McDonogh Sch          12:59.74   1
 26 Gannon, Kate              11 Stone Ridge           13:02.78   2
 27 Querry, Sydney            11 Oakdale               13:03.31   2
 28 Lortz, Delaney            11 Reservoir             13:04.86   2
 29 Waldron, Molly             9 Roland Park           13:05.50   2
 30 Bahen, Ryann              10 Broadneck             13:25.22   2
 31 Shank, Caitlin            10 Manchester Valley     13:27.89   2
 32 Tressler, Sophie          10 Oakdale               13:54.17   2
 33 Lorber, Kalmia            11 Roland Park           13:59.20   2
 34 Jiang, Catherine           9 River Hill            14:00.08   2
 35 Holcomb, Lily              9 John Carroll          14:01.02   2
 36 Swirsky, Samantha         11 Reservoir             14:03.18   2
 37 Becker, Marissa           10 Oakdale               14:08.42   2
 38 VanSickle, Aubrey          9 Chesapeake            14:43.39   2
 39 Williams, Hannah           9 Chesapeake            15:05.70   2
 40 Friedman, Riley           11 Manchester Valley     15:17.60   2
 41 Repanich, Madeleine       11 DC Internati          16:02.48   2
 -- Landez, Avery             11 Crofton                    DNF   2
 -- Greger, Natalie           12 Chesapeake                 DNF   2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 14.90  4/21/2022   Denisha McLaurin, Woodlawn
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olakunle, Oluwasemilori   12 Oakland Mill             14.51*  0.6  1  10
  2 Rorie, Kayla              11 Great Mills              14.93   0.6  1   8
  3 Olunuga, Oluwatunmishe    10 Western Tech             15.63   0.6  1   6
  4 Quick, Alyssia            10 New Town                 15.68   0.6  1   4
  5 Buckner, Larasia          12 River Hill               15.94   0.6  1   2
  6 Coley, Kelsey             10 McDonogh Sch             16.11   0.6  1   1
  7 Heard, Morgan             10 McDonogh Sch             16.28   1.4  2
  8 Kozera, Caroline          12 John Carroll             16.32   1.4  2
  9 Thomas, Ariel             10 Western Tech             16.72   1.4  2
 10 Gill, Ellen               12 Oakdale                  16.80   0.6  1
 11 Fitzhugh, Anjela           9 Woodlawn                 16.82   1.4  4
 12 Coleman, Destiny           9 Woodlawn                 16.92   1.4  2
 13 Curtis, Saniya            12 Oakland Mill             17.44   1.7  3
 14 Mayer, Sarah              10 Broadneck                17.89   1.7  3
 15 Rasel, Lisa                9 Dundalk                  17.94   1.4  4
 16 Gbadehan, Ademide         11 Howard                   18.07   1.4  2
 17 Moore, Carrie             12 Manchester Valley        18.28   1.7  3
 18 Clements, Sophia          10 Broadneck                18.29   1.4  2
 19 McMurray, Camryn          11 St. John's C             18.32   1.7  3
 20 Page, Chloe               10 Broadneck                18.59   1.7  3
 21 Hulsey, Katherine         10 St. John's C             18.65   1.4  4
 22 Smolenski, Rylee          11 John Carroll             18.78   1.4  4
 23 Schultz, Lillian          10 Oakdale                  18.91   1.7  3
 24 Marston, Victoria         12 Crofton                  19.26   1.4  4  19.251
 25 Gleespen, Emma            11 Manchester Valley        19.26  +0.0  5  19.254
 26 Sheridan, Pete            10 Bryn Mawr Sc             19.63  +0.0  5
 27 Teah, Leenia               9 Woodlawn                 19.67   1.4  4
 28 Hafer, Anna               12 John Carroll             19.89   1.4  4
 29 Olsson, Mihret            11 Tuscarora                19.93  +0.0  5
 30 Washington, Zackerra       9 Crofton                  20.39  +0.0  5
 31 Mckellar, Jazmin          11 Tuscarora                20.41  +0.0  5
 32 Walsh-Higgs, kendall       9 Manchester Valley        20.53  +0.0  6
 33 Torsani, Josie            10 Roland Park              20.66  +0.0  6
 34 Tiako Djeuga, Shanti      10 Dundalk                  20.68  +0.0  7
 35 Wolfe, Abigail            11 Crofton                  20.78  +0.0  5
 36 McPherson, Sammy          11 Roland Park              21.31  +0.0  6
 37 Grier, Kaydence           10 Reservoir                21.44  +0.0  7
 38 Godin, Sasha              11 Roland Park              21.61  +0.0  6
 39 G. Walker, Alaira         10 Poolesville              22.02   1.7  3
 40 Rosella, Ava              10 Oakdale                  22.50  +0.0  7
 41 Uzoukwu, Ogechi           10 Western Tech             22.85   1.4  2
 42 Adejumo, Anjolaoluwa      11 Reservoir                23.02  +0.0  5
 43 Bowman, Isabelle           9 Southern (Aa             23.68  +0.0  7

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 46.44  4/21/2022   Cymia Yourish, St. John's C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Ellen               12 Oakdale                  45.88*  1  10
  2 Honeywell, Sallie         11 Severna Park             46.75   1   8
  3 Rodriguez-Aguilar, Celes  11 Tuscarora                47.80   1   6
  4 Shaw, Marley               9 Southern (Aa             48.85   4   4
  5 Szybalski, Elizabeth      10 Manchester Valley        48.89   1   2
  6 Quick, Alyssia            10 New Town                 49.10   1   1
  7 Birdsall, Caroline        10 McDonogh Sch             49.93   2
  8 Rorie, Kayla              11 Great Mills              49.98   2
  9 Page, Chloe               10 Broadneck                50.40   3
 10 Olunuga, Oluwatunmishe    10 Western Tech             50.77   2
 11 Grace, Izzy               10 John Carroll             51.32   3
 12 McMurray, Camryn          11 St. John's C             51.83   5
 13 Curtis, Saniya            12 Oakland Mill             52.07   2
 14 Rasel, Lisa                9 Dundalk                  52.22   4
 15 Gustie, Emily             12 Crofton                  52.25   1
 16 Mayer, Sarah              10 Broadneck                52.34   4
 17 Leimkuhler, Allison       12 Century                  52.54   2
 18 Teah, Leenia               9 Woodlawn                 52.65   4
 19 Giroux, Abigail           10 Bryn Mawr Sc             52.70   4
 20 Schultz, Lillian          10 Oakdale                  53.11   3
 21 Washington, Zackerra       9 Crofton                  53.17   3
 22 Clements, Sophia          10 Broadneck                53.50   3
 23 Keating, Rhyan            10 Bryn Mawr Sc             53.53   6
 24 Gbadehan, Ademide         11 Howard                   53.54   5
 25 Ross, Danica               9 John Carroll             53.63   5
 26 McGhee, Briana            12 Woodlawn                 54.01   5
 27 Coleman, Destiny           9 Woodlawn                 54.03   2
 28 Thomas, Ariel             10 Western Tech             54.63   3
 29 Adejumo, Anjolaoluwa      11 Reservoir                54.79   6
 30 Wans, Mary-Kate           11 Crofton                  54.87   2
 31 Howard, Caitlyn           10 Dundalk                  55.10   6
 32 Mashaw, Clair             11 Bryn Mawr Sc             55.14   5
 33 R. McCrae, Anna            9 Poolesville              55.39   8
 34 Paraska, Jenna            12 Towson                   55.78   4
 35 Valentine, Lanaya          9 Dundalk                  56.40   5
 36 Oluwabuyi, Tabitha        10 Reservoir                56.44   6
 37 Olsson, Mihret            11 Tuscarora                57.19   7
 38 Elsis, Olivia             12 Chesapeake               58.25   7
 39 Githens, Eden             10 Chesapeake               58.62   5
 40 Gleespen, Emma            11 Manchester Valley        59.20   7
 41 Mercado, Bella             9 John Carroll             59.40   4
 42 G. Walker, Alaira         10 Poolesville              59.47   6
 43 Walsh-Higgs, kendall       9 Manchester Valley      1:01.18   8
 44 Bowman, Isabelle           9 Southern (Aa           1:01.77   7
 45 Martin, Camille           10 Reservoir              1:02.78   7
 46 McPherson, Sammy          11 Roland Park            1:03.69   8
 47 Greenwald, Jenna           9 Roland Park            1:03.91   8

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 48.37  4/21/2022   McDonogh School, McDonogh Sch
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonogh School                                       46.64*  1  10
  2 Woodlawn                                              49.37   1   8
  3 Crofton                                               49.81   2   6
  4 Garrison Forest                                       50.09   2   4
  5 New Town                                              50.69   1   2
  6 River Hill                                            50.75   2   1
  7 Howard                                                51.40   1
  8 Franklin                                              51.75   2
  9 Towson 'B'                                            51.77   2
 10 Severna Park                                          51.95   3
 11 Chesapeake-AA                                         52.00   2
 12 Western Tech                                          52.44   3
 13 Roland Park Country School                            53.09   3
 14 John Carroll School                                   53.18   3
 15 Oakdale                                               53.55   3
 16 DC International School                               53.77   2
 17 Manchester Valley                                     54.06   4
 18 St. John's College 'B'                                54.18   4
 19 Dundalk                                               54.29   4
 20 Reservoir                                             54.57   1
 21 Stone Ridge School of the Sacr                        54.87   4
 22 Tuscarora                                             55.23   1
 23 Broadneck Senior                                      55.58   4
 24 Southern (Aa)                                         55.73   3
 25 Woodrow Wilson                                        57.94   4
 -- Oakland Mills                                            DQ   1  Out of Zone 3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:44.10  4/11/2019   Harford Tech, Harford Tech
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crofton                                             1:42.30*  1  10
  2 New Town                                            1:42.66*  1   8
  3 Oakland Mills                                       1:45.47   1   6
  4 Woodlawn                                            1:47.74   2   4
  5 Severna Park                                        1:48.93   1   2
  6 Oakdale                                             1:50.48   3   1
  7 McDonogh School                                     1:50.53   2
  8 Bryn Mawr School                                    1:51.78   2
  9 Howard                                              1:51.92   1
 10 St. John's College 'B'                              1:52.16   3
 11 Southern (Aa)                                       1:52.36   2
 12 Reservoir                                           1:53.02   1
 13 Great Mills                                         1:53.44   3
 14 John Carroll School                                 1:53.88   3
 15 Chesapeake-AA                                       1:54.98   3
 16 Broadneck Senior                                    1:55.47   2
 17 Manchester Valley                                   1:55.97   2
 18 Roland Park Country School                          1:56.65   4
 19 Towson                                              1:57.73   3
 20 Dundalk                                             1:58.10   4
 21 Tuscarora                                           1:59.41   2
 22 Woodrow Wilson                                      2:02.79   4
 23 Poolesville                                         2:02.82   4
 24 DC International School                             2:11.15   4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:03.33  4/21/2022   St. John's College            , St. John's
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakland Mills                                       3:59.66*  1  10
  2 St. John's College                                  4:00.66*  1   8
  3 Century                                             4:05.60   1   6
  4 Reservoir                                           4:08.62   1   4
  5 New Town                                            4:09.88   1   2
  6 Western Tech                                        4:10.81   2   1
  7 Southern (Aa)                                       4:11.88   1
  8 Crofton                                             4:12.84   1
  9 Broadneck Senior 'B'                                4:14.60   2
 10 Towson                                              4:16.09   2
 11 Howard                                              4:18.91   2
 12 Chesapeake-AA                                       4:19.70   2
 13 Oakdale                                             4:26.96   2
 14 Manchester Valley                                   4:28.90   2
 15 John Carroll School                                 4:29.64   2
 16 St. John's College 'B'                              4:33.70   2
 17 Poolesville                                         4:34.81   2
 18 Great Mills                                         4:59.07   2

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:48.05  4/21/2022   St. John's College            , St. John's
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuscarora                                           9:45.15*  10
  2 Century                                             9:46.22*   8
  3 Southern (Aa)                                      10:02.34    6
  4 Chesapeake-AA                                      10:21.14    4
  5 Bryn Mawr School                                   10:22.95    2
  6 Poolesville                                        10:28.26    1
  7 Woodlawn                                           10:30.04
  8 Broadneck Senior                                   10:32.85
  9 St. John's College 'B'                             10:38.36
 10 Roland Park Country School                         10:40.01
 11 Crofton                                            10:46.56
 12 Howard                                             10:47.21
 13 Towson                                             10:55.99
 14 River Hill                                         11:04.70
 15 John Carroll School                                11:10.51
 16 St. John's College 'C'                             11:35.38
 17 Centennial                                         11:43.65
 18 Manchester Valley                                  12:00.07
 -- St. John's College                                      DNF

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  5-04  4/21/2022   Ruth Smith, Howard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Ruth               12 Howard                J5-02.00   10
  2 Marston, Victoria         12 Crofton               J5-02.00    8
  3 Tinelli, Tina             12 Chesapeake             5-00.00    6
  4 Gish, Casey               11 Broadneck             J5-00.00    4
  5 Quick, Alyssia            10 New Town              J5-00.00    2
  6 Nesmith, Camille           9 River Hill            J5-00.00    1
  7 Schissler, Kailey         12 Chesapeake             4-08.00
  8 Haney, Ciara              11 Broadneck             J4-08.00
  9 Kenneth, Scelene          11 Howard                J4-08.00
 10 Daniels, Grace            12 Roland Park           J4-08.00
 11 Quimby, Makaela           12 McDonogh Sch          J4-08.00
 12 Kleiner, Bethany          10 Manchester Valley      4-06.00
 12 Hall, Alicia              10 Oakland Mill           4-06.00
 12 Harper, Jaidyn            11 St. John's C           4-06.00
 15 Grant, Giselle             9 St. John's C          J4-06.00
 16 Cooke, Mackenzie          12 Crofton               J4-06.00
 16 Paraska, Jenna            12 Towson                J4-06.00
 18 Grayson, Kinaya           10 Franklin              J4-06.00
 18 Dees, Emma                11 Oakdale               J4-06.00
 20 R. Bandholz, Teagan        9 Poolesville            4-04.00
 21 Smolenski, Rylee          11 John Carroll          J4-04.00
 22 Attia, Jennifer           11 Tuscarora              4-00.00
 22 Linan, Emilee             10 Great Mills            4-00.00
 24 Neill, Siena              10 Southern (Aa          J4-00.00
 25 Jenkins, Annie             9 John Carroll          J4-00.00
 25 Howard, Caitlyn           10 Dundalk               J4-00.00
 -- Ashamu, Valerie           11 Oakland Mill                NH
 -- Khavrutskii, Shannah       9 Oakdale                     NH
 -- Jones, Mya                10 Southern (Aa                NH
 -- Mejia, Meisha             11 Dundalk                     NH
 -- Foulks, Shelby            12 Reservoir                   NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10-00  4/21/2022   Caroline Birdsall, McDonogh Sch
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deforest, Charlotte       10 Crofton               10-00.00*  10
  2 Boteler, Carson           11 Broadneck            J10-00.00*   8
  3 Voeltner, Avery           11 Centennial           J10-00.00*   6
  4 Moore, Sara               10 Manchester Valley      9-06.00    3
  4 Birdsall, Caroline        10 McDonogh Sch           9-06.00    3
  6 Rosenberg, Rosalie        12 Oakland Mill          J9-06.00    1
  7 Beatty, Julia             12 Dundalk                9-00.00
  8 Agius, Claire             10 Century               J9-00.00
  9 McDerment, Hannah          9 Reservoir              8-06.00
 10 Freeman, Holly            12 Chesapeake            J8-06.00
 11 Smith, Avery              11 Broadneck              8-00.00
 12 Mueller, Jordan           12 Crofton               J8-00.00
 13 Daniels, Grace            12 Roland Park           J8-00.00
 14 Behrens, Jessie           12 Roland Park            7-06.00
 -- Ploss, Alexia             12 Southern (Aa                NH
 -- Snider, Aliyah            11 Franklin                    NH
 -- Warrington, Azziah         9 Western Tech                NH
 -- Hughes, Michela            9 Southern (Aa                NH
 -- Mason, Natalie            12 Century                     NH
 -- Callahan, Samantha        10 Manchester Valley           NH
 -- Parker, Rebecca           12 Chesapeake                  NH
 -- Medina, Maya              11 Dundalk                     NH

Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 18-10  4/21/2022   Nyla Cherry, McDonogh Sch
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adrianna          12 McDonogh Sch          18-00.00  +0.0  3  10
  2 Mastria, Isabella         12 Century               17-07.00  +0.0  3   8
  3 Magno, Josilyn            12 Broadneck             17-06.00  -0.5  3   6
  4 McMurray, Camryn          11 St. John's C          16-09.25  -0.6  2   4
  5 Gish, Casey               11 Broadneck             16-06.00  +0.0  3   2
  6 Ashamu, Valerie           11 Oakland Mill          16-05.50  +0.0  3   1
  7 Green, Miya               12 Crofton               16-03.00  -0.9  3
  8 Hulsey, Katherine         10 St. John's C          15-09.25  -1.9  2
  9 Behrens, Jessie           12 Roland Park           15-05.00  -1.8  3
 10 Hall, Kendall             10 Crofton               14-11.50  -0.7  1
 11 Kleiner, Bethany          10 Manchester Valley     14-11.00  -0.8  3
 12 Lefevre, Biangca          10 Tuscarora            J14-11.00  -0.2  2
 13 Nesmith, Camille           9 River Hill           J14-11.00  -0.7  1
 14 Nkrumah, Heidi            12 Tuscarora             14-10.00  -0.3  2
 15 Uzoukwu, Ogechi           10 Western Tech          14-09.00  +0.0  3
 16 Amate, Sydney             12 Howard               J14-09.00  -2.0  2
 17 Gannon, Annabelle         11 Glenelg               14-07.00  -1.8  2
 18 Machiesky, Alle           10 Century              J14-07.00  +0.0  2
 19 Fountain, Tamia           10 Franklin              14-06.50  +0.0  2
 20 Bridgers, Cassidy         10 Franklin              14-05.00  -1.6  3
 21 Kolotev, Julia E.         10 Poolesville           14-04.00  -0.3  1
 22 Walker, Nicole            12 Reservoir            J14-04.00  +0.0  2
 23 Grissen, Brooke           12 Oakdale               14-02.25  -0.7  3
 24 Githens, Eden             10 Chesapeake            14-02.00  -1.1  2
 25 Conry, Catherine          10 Southern (Aa          14-01.00  -0.3  2
 26 Roberts, Rossalyn         12 Oakdale              J14-01.00  -0.3  3
 27 Person, Emma              11 Stone Ridge          J14-01.00  -0.1  1
 28 Penn, Kayleigh            11 Glenelg               13-10.00  -1.2  2
 29 James, Jacquelyn           9 Centennial           J13-10.00  -0.8  1
 30 Pate, Taylor              10 John Carroll          13-08.50  +0.0  1
 31 Pendleton, Lily           10 Reservoir             13-07.50  -0.2  1
 32 Wood, Adriana             10 Chesapeake            13-06.00  -2.0  2
 33 Mazerski, Zoe             12 Centennial            13-05.50  +0.0  1
 34 Alumonah, Stella          11 Western Tech          13-03.50  -0.5  1
 35 Smith, Kamira              9 Dundalk               13-02.50  -0.8  1
 36 E. Goettsch, Amelia       10 Poolesville           13-02.00  -0.9  2
 37 Hafer, Anna               12 John Carroll          12-11.00  -0.7  1
 38 Moore, Carrie             12 Manchester Valley    J12-11.00  -0.1  2
 39 Emelike, Sarah            10 Woodlawn              12-02.50  -1.7  1
 40 Davis, Scarlett           10 Garrison For          11-10.00  -1.5  1
 41 Medina, Maya              11 Dundalk               10-09.50  +0.0  1

Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 36-05.50  4/21/2022   Briana Reveron, South Lakes
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adrianna          12 McDonogh Sch          37-04.50* -0.6  2  10
  2 Deforest, Charlotte       10 Crofton               36-05.00  -0.7  2   8
  3 Buckner, Larasia          12 River Hill            35-05.00  +0.0  2   6
  4 Evans, Mikelle            11 Roland Park           33-04.50  -1.9  2   4
  5 Breaux, Bryah              9 Garrison For          33-02.00  -1.7  2   2
  6 Magno, Josilyn            12 Broadneck             32-07.50  -1.0  2   1
  7 Amate, Sydney             12 Howard                32-05.00  +0.0  2
  8 Gish, Casey               11 Broadneck             32-01.50  -1.1  2
  9 Kenneth, Scelene          11 Howard                32-01.00  +0.0  1
 10 Grant, Giselle             9 St. John's C          31-11.50  -0.1  2
 11 Uzoukwu, Ogechi           10 Western Tech          31-09.00  -0.9  2
 12 Roberts, Rossalyn         12 Oakdale               31-01.00  -0.3  2
 13 Birdsall, Caroline        10 McDonogh Sch          31-00.00  -1.4  1
 14 Nesmith, Camille           9 River Hill            30-08.00  -0.9  1
 15 Stemn, Jeanell            11 Tuscarora             30-07.50  -1.9  1
 16 Figueira, Chloe            9 Manchester Valley     30-06.50  +0.0  1
 17 Druid, Amanda             10 Crofton               30-03.50  -0.6  2
 18 Grissen, Brooke           12 Oakdale               30-01.00  -0.9  1
 19 Olsson, Mihret            11 Tuscarora             29-02.50  +0.0  1
 20 Walker, Nicole            12 Reservoir            J29-02.50  +0.0  2
 21 Kleiner, Bethany          10 Manchester Valley     29-01.00  +0.0  1
 22 Agukwe, Lilian            11 Dundalk               29-00.50  -1.0  1
 23 Ross, Danica               9 John Carroll          29-00.00  -1.1  1
 24 Grace, Izzy               10 John Carroll          28-08.50  -1.3  1
 25 Wood, Adriana             10 Chesapeake            28-00.00  -0.3  1
 26 Valentine, Lanaya          9 Dundalk               27-08.00  -1.7  1
 27 Elsis, Olivia             12 Chesapeake            26-03.00  -1.0  1

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 40-10  4/21/2022   Liv Ragonese, Centennial
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zukley, Jillian           12 Severna Park          36-07.00   1  10
  2 Yarborough, Yasmeen       12 McDonogh Sch          34-06.50   3   8
  3 Norris, Julia             10 McDonogh Sch          33-07.00   3   6
  4 Dowdie, Lauren            12 Tuscarora             33-04.00   3   4
  5 Makela, Abigail           11 Crofton               32-11.50   3   2
  6 Neal, Ciara               12 Great Mills           32-07.00   3   1
  7 Ellis, Cheyenne           11 Century               32-04.00   3
  8 Popoola, Fiyinfoluwa      10 Western Tech          31-03.00   3
  9 Sarah Nganou, Ange        11 Oakdale               31-02.00   3
 10 Brown, Shelby             12 Chesapeake            29-09.00   3
 11 Gannon, Annabelle         11 Glenelg               29-05.00   3
 12 Davis, Lily               12 Broadneck             29-04.50   3
 13 Stefanoski, Kamryn        12 Century               29-00.00   2
 14 Lamptey, Cortny           11 Tuscarora             28-09.00   3
 15 R. Bandholz, Teagan        9 Poolesville           28-03.50   2
 16 Cacek, Jocelyn            12 Great Mills           27-07.00   2
 17 Obioha, Eneanya           11 Howard                27-03.00   2
 18 Dameron, Miranda          12 Broadneck             27-02.00   2
 19 Pritchett, Makayla        12 Oakland Mill          26-11.00   3
 20 McCarthy, Emmy            10 St. Mary's H          26-10.50   2
 21 Onwubuariri, Olivia       10 Western Tech          26-10.00   3
 22 Dickson, Tyler            12 Severna Park          26-09.00   1
 23 Street, Jailyn            10 St. John's C          26-03.00   1
 24 Burke, Kennedy            11 Centennial           J26-03.00   2
 25 Roberts, Sheariah         12 River Hill            26-02.50   2
 26 Sheh, Liora               10 St. John's C          26-01.50   2
 27 Haroon, Sheena            12 Howard               J26-01.50   3
 28 Haney, Riley              10 Chesapeake            25-06.00   2
 29 Kolotev, Julia E.         10 Poolesville           25-00.50   2
 30 Ware, Hannah              12 Oakdale              J25-00.50   2
 31 Nelson, Katie             12 Bryn Mawr Sc          24-09.50   1
 32 Dawson, Ciara             11 Dundalk               24-07.00   2
 33 Corso, Mollee             10 Crofton               24-06.00   3
 34 Person, Taylor            10 River Hill            24-05.50   1
 35 Kruesi, Julia             12 St. Mary's H          24-05.00   2
 36 Bleiler, Grace            10 Centennial            24-00.00   1
 37 Roberson, Clarke          12 Franklin              23-08.50   2
 38 Lewis, Leah               12 Bryn Mawr Sc          23-02.00   2
 39 Harris, Aniya             10 Woodlawn              21-11.50   1
 40 Sanchez, Rihanna          10 Roland Park           21-11.00   1
 41 McLaughlin, KaeCee        10 Roland Park           21-10.50   1
 42 Agukwe, Lilian            11 Dundalk               21-05.00   1
 43 Roberson, Autumn          10 Franklin              21-02.50   1
 44 Dada, Temi                11 Garrison For          20-11.50   1
 45 Cooper, Tyniesha          12 Woodlawn              20-01.50   1
 46 Grigg, Isabel              9 Southern (Aa          18-06.00   1
 47 Harraghy, Bones            9 Garrison For          13-08.00   1

Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 106-06  4/21/2022   Liv Ragonese, Centennial
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norris, Julia             10 McDonogh Sch            106-03   3  10
  2 Neal, Ciara               12 Great Mills             104-09   3   8
  3 Sarah Nganou, Ange        11 Oakdale                 101-10   3   6
  4 Stimely, Safiya           12 Broadneck                97-04   3   4
  5 Davis, Lily               12 Broadneck                94-07   3   2
  6 Connolly, Catherine       11 Towson                   88-09   3   1
  7 McCarthy, Emmy            10 St. Mary's H             88-07   2
  8 Yarborough, Yasmeen       12 McDonogh Sch             88-01   3
  9 Onwubuariri, Olivia       10 Western Tech             87-07   3
 10 Ware, Hannah              12 Oakdale                  87-05   3
 11 Ellis, Cheyenne           11 Century                  86-03   3
 12 Zukley, Jillian           12 Severna Park             85-11   1
 13 Brown, Shelby             12 Chesapeake               85-03   3
 14 Brege, Sophia             11 Crofton                  85-01   3
 15 Myers, Katelynn           12 Dundalk                  83-08   2
 16 R. Bandholz, Teagan        9 Poolesville              83-05   2
 17 Oji, Zinachidi            12 Tuscarora                80-11   2
 18 Burke, Kennedy            11 Centennial               80-08   1
 19 Sheh, Liora               10 St. John's C             76-01   2
 20 Popoola, Fiyinfoluwa      10 Western Tech             75-01   3
 21 Kruesi, Julia             12 St. Mary's H            J75-01   2
 22 Roberson, Clarke          12 Franklin                 73-11   2
 23 Dawson, Ciara             11 Dundalk                  73-03   3
 24 Kolotev, Julia E.         10 Poolesville              72-04   2
 25 Forman, Elizabeth         10 Chesapeake               70-08   2
 26 Gonzalez, Eiven           12 Great Mills              69-03   2
 27 Sanchez, Rihanna          10 Roland Park             J69-03   2
 28 Dickson, Tyler            12 Severna Park             68-10   1
 29 Pritchett, Makayla        12 Oakland Mill             67-10   3
 30 Person, Taylor            10 River Hill               65-07   1
 31 Stefanoski, Kamryn        12 Century                  65-06   1
 32 Mueller, Jordan           12 Crofton                  64-10   2
 33 Haroon, Sheena            12 Howard                   63-09   2
 34 Harlee, London            10 Franklin                 59-10   1
 35 Bleiler, Grace            10 Centennial               59-00   1
 36 Roberts, Sheariah         12 River Hill               58-07   2
 37 Jennings, Dylan           12 Tuscarora                57-09   2
 38 Strong, Saniya            10 Woodlawn                 55-06   1
 39 Obioha, Eneanya           11 Howard                   55-04   1
 40 Richardson, Zavier        11 Bryn Mawr Sc             53-00   1
 41 Street, Jailyn            10 St. John's C             52-02   1
 42 Jordan, Aubrey             9 Bryn Mawr Sc             48-09   1
 43 Ogbaekwe, Nnezem           9 Roland Park              46-02   1
 44 Cooper, Tyniesha          12 Woodlawn                 26-04   1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 10.80  4/21/2022   Ricardo Cooper, Calvert Hall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McHargh, Trevin           12 Oakland Mill             10.73*  1.5  1  10
  2 King, Shane               12 Oakland Mill             10.81   1.5  1   8
  3 Winston, Kelvin           10 Gonzaga Coll             10.82   1.5  1   6
  4 Maple, Xavier             12 Reservoir                10.86   2.3  2   4    10.851
  5 Jones, Avery              12 Mount St. Jo             10.86   1.5  1   2    10.855
  6 Doctor, Xavier            12 Oakland Mill             10.92   1.5  1   1
  7 DeJesus, Chase            10 Broadneck                10.96   2.3  2
  8 Newsome, Caiden           11 Calvert Hall             11.00   2.3  2
  9 Ekeinde, Edwin            12 Reservoir                11.01   0.8  3
 10 Turner, KaVon             12 Great Mills              11.06   1.5  1
 11 Finney, Brandon           10 McDonogh Sch             11.07   2.3  2
 12 Newsome, Marlin           11 Centennial               11.09   2.3  2
 13 Davenport, Jaiden         10 Calvert Hall             11.11   0.8  3  11.102
 14 Duru, Anikwe              11 St. John's C             11.11   0.8  3  11.108
 15 Goines, Matthew           11 Mount St. Jo             11.12   0.8  3  11.116
 16 Thaxter, Jahdane          10 Great Mills              11.12   2.3  2  11.120
 17 Berry, Antione            12 New Town                 11.18   1.5  1  11.175
 18 Braden, Zachary            9 Great Mills              11.18   0.8  4  11.179
 19 Haines, Logan             12 Manchester Valley        11.21   2.3  2
 20 Gibson, Anthony           10 Franklin                 11.22   2.3  2
 21 Phillips, Reed            10 Landon Schoo             11.23   0.8  4
 22 Thompson, Travis          12 Howard                   11.27   1.5  1
 23 Queen Jr., Michael        10 Crofton                  11.28   1.5  9
 24 Ellis, Cameron            12 Tuscarora                11.29   0.8  3
 25 Adams, Caleb              11 Chesapeake               11.30   0.8  3
 26 Ashburne, Ethan            9 Century                  11.33   0.2  7  11.325
 27 Prioleau, Qaiyon          11 Dundalk                  11.33   0.8  4  11.327
 28 Clements, Alex            12 Loyola-Blake             11.34   0.8  4
 29 Miller, Daniel            11 Archbishop S             11.35   0.8  3
 30 Williams, Tanner          11 Howard                   11.36   0.8  4
 31 Clement, Karell           10 River Hill               11.37   0.6  5
 32 Walker, DeSean            12 Franklin                 11.40  +0.0  6
 33 Shabazz, Yusuf            10 River Hill               11.42  +0.0  6
 34 Morton, Bronte             9 Towson                   11.44   0.8  4
 35 Johnson, Gavin            12 Crofton                  11.48   0.6  5
 36 Lee, Deuce                12 Gonzaga Coll             11.49  +0.0  6
 37 Piwowarski, Paul          11 Glenelg                  11.51   0.2  7
 38 Shanahan, Mason           12 Chesapeake               11.52   0.6  5
 39 Alston, Evan              11 DC Internati             11.53  +0.0 10
 40 Adams, Daniel             11 Chesapeake               11.58   1.5  9
 41 Gore, Ty                  12 Howard                   11.61   0.2  7
 42 Taylor, Evan              12 Mount St. Jo             11.64  +0.0  6
 43 Myers, Xavier              9 Western Tech             11.65   0.6  5
 44 Wright, Amir              10 New Town                 11.66  +0.0 12
 45 Cohen, Cemal              12 Oakdale                  11.68  +0.0  6
 46 Osoh, Joseph              12 Centennial               11.70  +0.0  8  11.691
 47 Lewis, Jamari             12 Franklin                 11.70   0.2  7  11.692
 48 Friedman, Cole            11 Broadneck                11.71  +0.0 10  11.701
 49 Nesterovsky, Andy         10 McDonogh Sch             11.71  +0.0  8  11.702
 50 Graham, Daytron           10 Centennial               11.72   0.6  5
 51 Meadows, Zaiden           11 Reservoir                11.74   0.2  7
 52 Simmons, Jacob            12 Southern (Aa             11.77   0.6  5
 53 Gibbs, Nickalus           10 River Hill               11.78   0.6  5
 54 Piwowarski, William       11 Glenelg                  11.80  +0.0  8
 55 Hardesty, Nathaniel       11 Archbishop S             11.81   1.5  9
 56 Borno, Christian           9 Gonzaga Coll             11.83   1.5  9
 57 Brown, Jahari             10 Western Tech             11.84  +0.0 10  11.832
 58 Nicholson, Xavier         11 Towson                   11.84  +0.0  8  11.838
 59 Favorite, Quinn           11 Manchester Valley        11.85   0.2  7
 60 Hayes, Ethan              11 Manchester Valley        11.87  +0.0  8
 61 Winston, Camren           11 Crofton                  11.88  +0.0 11  11.874
 62 McCormick, Daniel          9 Loyola-Blake             11.88  +0.0  6  11.877
 63 Tucker, Dreux             12 Tuscarora                11.89  +0.0  8
 64 Matthews, Bradley          9 Linganore                11.90  +0.0 11
 65 Murray, Burke             12 Archbishop S             11.91   0.8  4
 66 Raumann, Matthew          11 Oakdale                  11.92   1.5  9
 67 Pollard, Tucker           11 Southern (Aa             11.95   1.5  9
 68 Guity, Joseph             11 Dundalk                  11.98  +0.0  8
 69 Herron, Joel              10 Western Tech             11.99   0.2  7
 70 Brathwaite, Kamari        12 Dundalk                  12.02  +0.0 12
 71 Fowlkes, Darian           10 New Town                 12.07  +0.0 11
 72 Evans, Joseph              9 Southern (Aa             12.10  +0.0 10
 73 Hayes, De'Marien          10 Broadneck                12.13  +0.0 10
 74 Pandya, Aayush            10 Poolesville              12.16  +0.0 10
 75 Bannon, Kelsey            12 Linganore                12.17  +0.0  8
 76 Apenou, Darrel            11 Oakdale                  12.21  +0.0 10
 77 Barnes, Kenneth           11 Glenelg                  12.26  +0.0 11
 78 Contreras, Arturo         12 DC Internati             12.28   1.5  9
 79 Pitts III, Vance          10 Woodrow Wils             12.30  +0.0 10
 80 Fong, Parker              12 Towson                   12.31   1.5  9
 81 Blount, Cinque            11 St. John's C             12.32  +0.0 11
 82 Da La Cruz, Joshua        12 Linganore                12.42  +0.0 11
 83 Norman, Kishawn           12 Woodrow Wils             12.44  +0.0 12
 84 Johnson, Alfred           11 John Carroll             12.52  +0.0 11
 85 Brown, Connor             11 John Carroll             12.55  +0.0 12
 86 Mosley, Dereyon           10 DC Internati             12.79  +0.0 11

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 22.12  4/21/2022   Gavin Nelson, Franklin
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Shane               12 Oakland Mill             21.36*  1.0  1  10
  2 Jones, Avery              12 Mount St. Jo             21.70*  1.3  2   8
  3 Newsome, Marlin           11 Centennial               21.86*  0.5  3   6
  4 McHargh, Trevin           12 Oakland Mill             21.89*  1.0  1   4
  5 Winston, Kelvin           10 Gonzaga Coll             21.91*  1.0  1   2
  6 Andrews Jr, Richard       12 Calvert Hall             22.01*  1.0  1   1
  7 Turner, KaVon             12 Great Mills              22.03*  1.3  2
  8 Patterson, Jerome         12 Dundalk                  22.09*  0.5  3
  9 Maple, Xavier             12 Reservoir                22.17   1.0  1
 10 Doctor, Xavier            12 Oakland Mill             22.22   1.3  2
 11 Limberg, Renaco           12 Mount St. Jo             22.30   1.3  2
 12 Lee, Brendan              12 Gonzaga Coll             22.33   1.1  4
 13 Hill, Bly                 12 Mount St. Jo             22.40   1.3  2
 14 Pearson, Michael          12 Centennial               22.41   1.3  2
 15 Seabrease, Connor         10 Chesapeake               22.52   1.8  5
 16 Vanderbilt, Aiden         12 Broadneck                22.54   0.2  7
 17 Brennan, Garrett          10 Archbishop S             22.56   0.5  3
 18 Miller, Daniel            11 Archbishop S             22.64   1.8  5
 19 Osoh, Joseph              12 Centennial               22.69   1.8  5
 20 Shanahan, Mason           12 Chesapeake               22.70   1.1  4
 21 Braxton, Keon             11 Dundalk                  22.73   1.1  4
 22 Jolayemi, Siji            12 Glenelg                  22.74   0.2  7
 23 Walker, DeSean            12 Franklin                 22.78   1.8  5  22.774
 24 Ellis, Cameron            12 Tuscarora                22.78   1.1  4  22.777
 25 Thaxter, Jahdane          10 Great Mills              22.82   1.1  4
 26 Ashiru-Balogun, Ademola   10 Howard                   23.07   1.8  5
 27 Ghee, Maurice             11 Loyola-Blake             23.09  +0.0  6
 28 Sneed, Davion             12 Western Tech             23.14   1.1  4
 29 Nesterovsky, Andy         10 McDonogh Sch             23.15   0.2  7
 30 Bailey, Jaier             11 New Town                 23.17   1.0 11
 31 Gibson, Anthony           10 Franklin                 23.19  +0.0  6
 32 Roberts, Chase            10 Linganore                23.22   0.7  9
 33 Anderson, Henry           12 Reservoir                23.25   0.6  8
 34 Hayes, Lex                12 Chesapeake               23.31   0.6  8
 35 Perry, Landen             12 New Town                 23.32   1.0  1
 36 Scott, John               11 Severna Park             23.33   1.0 11
 37 Brown, Jahari             10 Western Tech             23.34   1.0 11
 38 Contreras, Arturo         12 DC Internati             23.36   1.7 10
 39 Manigault, Xavier         12 Reservoir                23.52   0.2  7
 40 Pruim, Colton             12 Glenelg                  23.56   0.7  9
 41 Jackson, Zeke             12 Loyola-Blake             23.57  +0.0  6
 42 Williams, JaJa            11 Franklin                 23.59   0.6  8
 43 Myers, Xavier              9 Western Tech             23.60   0.4 15
 44 Nanda, Aidan              12 Linganore                23.65   0.7  9  23.647
 45 Allen, Matthew            10 Broadneck                23.65   1.5 13  23.648
 46 Griffin, Malachi          10 Howard                   23.81   1.7 10
 47 Lee, Deuce                12 Gonzaga Coll             23.82  +0.0  6
 48 Sien, Ryan                11 Century                  23.84   0.6  8  23.832
 49 Knapp, Sawyer             11 Severna Park             23.84   1.9 12  23.836
 50 Smith, Shaun              12 Crofton                  23.84   1.5 13  23.839
 51 Logan, Kenneth            11 Crofton                  23.93   1.5 13
 52 Ojulu, Martin             10 Dundalk                  24.06   1.0 11
 53 Brown, Johnra              9 Archbishop S             24.11   1.7 10
 54 Anderson, Jack            10 Towson                   24.12   0.7  9
 55 Ames, Joshua              11 Tuscarora                24.15   1.7 10
 56 Gibbs, Nickalus           10 River Hill               24.17   0.6  8
 57 Raumann, Matthew          11 Oakdale                  24.18   1.9 12
 58 Dameron, Calin            10 Severna Park             24.19   1.7 10
 59 Pollard, Tucker           11 Southern (Aa             24.27   1.9 12
 60 Akwei, Theo               11 Oakdale                  24.30   1.9 12
 61 Cook, Jabril              11 Woodlawn                 24.31   1.5 13
 62 Formica, Nicholas         11 Howard                   24.32   1.0 11
 63 Hannibal, Evan            11 Glenelg                  24.37   1.0 11  24.365
 64 Dieterle, Wyatt            9 Woodrow Wils             24.37   0.4 15  24.370
 65 Pandya, Aayush            10 Poolesville              24.50   1.7 10
 66 Cuviello, Thomas          11 Broadneck                24.58   1.9 12
 67 Hayes, Ethan              11 Manchester Valley        24.60   0.7  9
 68 Crenshaw, Pablo           10 Crofton                  24.67   1.5 13
 69 Gottschalk, Luke          10 John Carroll             24.81   1.9 12
 70 Hurwitz, Oren              9 Poolesville              24.85   1.2 14
 71 Robertson, Jaydon         10 Southern (Aa             25.13   1.2 14
 72 Brown, Connor             11 John Carroll             25.25   1.5 13
 73 Blackwell, Cameren        11 DC Internati             25.32   0.4 15
 74 Clark, Chase              11 St. John's C             25.97   1.7 10
 75 Hines, Maxwell             9 Woodrow Wils             25.99   0.4 15
 76 Crampton, Daevon          10 Southern (Aa             26.37   1.5 13
 77 Kelliehan, Elijah         10 Woodlawn                 26.99   1.2 14

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 48.78  4/21/2022   Jameir Colbert, Calvert Hall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doctor, Xavier            12 Oakland Mill             48.54*  1  10
  2 Brennan, Garrett          10 Archbishop S             49.49   1   8
  3 Limberg, Renaco           12 Mount St. Jo             49.65   1   6
  4 Vanderbilt, Aiden         12 Broadneck                49.77   3   4
  5 Frisby, Keenan            10 St. John's C             49.99   1   2
  6 Ross, Neiko               12 Franklin                 50.29   3   1
  7 Murray, Gabriel           10 Oakland Mill             50.63   2
  8 Adams, Daniel             11 Chesapeake               50.70   1
  9 Pearson, Michael          12 Centennial               50.74   1
 10 Jolayemi, Siji            12 Glenelg                  51.01   3
 11 Goines, Matthew           11 Mount St. Jo             51.05   2
 12 Ritter, Caleb             10 Chesapeake               51.16   3
 13 Osinubi, Mife             12 Oakland Mill             51.36   2
 14 Smith, Braeden            12 Mount St. Jo             51.37   3
 15 Randolph, Christian       12 Howard                   51.41   2
 16 Patterson, Malachi        11 Woodrow Wils             51.65   8
 17 Luchtefeld, Marc          12 St. John's C             52.17   4
 18 Pamplin, Conner           12 Oakdale                  52.21   2
 19 Clement, Karell           10 River Hill               52.30   8
 20 Nesterovsky, Andy         10 McDonogh Sch             52.37   4
 21 Greenlee, Bryce           12 Broadneck                52.41   4
 22 Grier, Kameron            12 Reservoir                52.57   4
 23 Koffa, Zabdyl             11 Calvert Hall             52.92   5
 24 Short, Ahmad              11 Western Tech             52.95   7
 25 Lee, Jevon                12 Glenelg                  53.00   3
 26 Pankey, Chase             10 St. John's C             53.10  10
 27 Sien, Ryan                11 Century                  53.18   4
 28 Hardy, Shawyn             10 Calvert Hall             53.27   4
 29 Wachter, Ryan             10 McDonogh Sch             53.32   4
 30 Weihs, Cole               10 Towson                   53.36   6
 31 MacCumbee, Reed           12 Crofton                  53.38   9
 32 Contreras, Arturo         12 DC Internati             53.39   7
 33 Robillard, Patrick        11 Broadneck                53.42   6
 34 Munoz, Matteo             12 Loyola-Blake             53.51   4
 35 Alston, Evan              11 DC Internati             53.59   7
 36 Lowe, Divino              10 Franklin                 53.63   6  53.625
 37 Ogwo, Chikesandu          10 Crofton                  53.63   5  53.630
 38 Palmer, Carter            10 Loyola-Blake             53.67   6
 39 Chin-Marcelle, Jaymani    11 Franklin                 53.73   5
 40 Hancock, Tate             10 Centennial               53.82   7
 41 Garzon, William           10 Severna Park             53.86   7
 42 Manigault, Xavier         12 Reservoir                53.89   5
 43 Parsons, Hunter           10 Towson                   53.93   5
 44 Lane, Brenden             11 Tuscarora                53.96   7
 45 Adetolu, Alex             10 Linganore                54.02   6
 46 Brooks, Charvez           10 Woodlawn                 54.27   3
 47 Lin, Carter                9 McDonogh Sch             54.39   7
 48 Banks, Justin             11 Tuscarora                54.42   6
 49 Lee, Alex                 10 Reservoir                54.45   5
 50 Zeigenfuss, Wyatt          9 Manchester Valley        54.46   5
 51 Braden, Zachary            9 Great Mills              54.50   5
 52 Davis, Amadeus            11 Howard                   54.52   6
 53 Lopez-Romero, Nathaniel   12 Linganore                54.55   9
 54 Crognale, Anthony         12 Century                  54.60   7
 55 Donaghey, Caleb           12 Severna Park             54.63   7
 56 Sisney, Isaiah            11 Archbishop S             54.75   9
 57 Hurwitz, Oren              9 Poolesville              54.96   7
 58 Arrietas, Diego           11 Woodrow Wils             55.19   6  55.190
 58 Adejo, Gamaliel           12 Western Tech             55.19   9  55.190
 60 Brown, Kaden               9 New Town                 55.29   7
 61 Green, Jayden             10 Severna Park             55.36   6
 62 Gregorio, Andrew           9 Oakdale                  55.57   8
 63 Zeleya, Steven            11 Woodrow Wils             55.58  10
 64 Hanson, Brennan           11 Century                  55.74   8
 65 Madigan, Tyghe             9 Gonzaga Coll             55.83   8
 66 Ewald, Teddy              10 Gonzaga Coll             55.88   8
 67 Adebayo, Alex             11 Howard                   55.98   8
 68 Vaughan, Malcolm           9 DC Internati             56.18  10
 69 Offurum, Dinobi           10 River Hill               56.29  10
 70 Dennis, Jackson           12 Manchester Valley        56.42   9
 71 Gottschalk, Luke          10 John Carroll             56.48   9
 72 Melbert, Tristan          10 Western Tech             56.82   8
 73 Pandya, Aayush            10 Poolesville              56.92   9
 74 Ola, Kameron              10 Woodlawn                 57.06   9
 75 Sjoberg, Andrew            9 Crofton                  57.25   9
 76 Timm, Calvin              10 Gonzaga Coll             57.32   4
 77 Henlon, Jayden             9 Centennial               57.72  10
 78 Perez, Nathan             12 Loyola-Blake             57.89   9
 79 Matthews, Bradley          9 Linganore                58.19   9
 80 Wilson, D'Andre           10 Southern (Aa             59.02  10
 81 Roman, Brandon            11 Southern (Aa             59.20  10
 82 Rodgers, Azzire            9 Great Mills              59.90  10
 83 Lord, Ryan                 9 John Carroll           1:00.88  10
 84 Garrison, Joseph V.       10 Poolesville            1:02.02  10
 85 Foote, Devin               9 Southern (Aa           1:02.16  10

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:50.77  4/21/2022   Aiden Neal, Manchester Valley
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camacho-Bucks, Antonio    12 Centennial             1:53.48   1  10
  2 Knox, Carter              12 Manchester Valley      1:53.89   1   8
  3 Wahler, Ryan              12 Towson                 1:55.58   1   6
  4 Childs, Christian         11 Manchester Valley      1:56.48   1   4
  5 Rowan, Andrew             11 Loyola-Blake           1:57.90   1   2
  6 Walker, Kyle              12 Linganore              1:58.32   1   1
  7 Ensor, Joey               11 Howard                 1:59.62   2
  8 Steppe, Brooks            12 Severna Park           1:59.98   1
  9 Brightman, Ryan           12 Oakdale                2:00.84   1
 10 Penkala, Eric             10 Southern (Aa           2:01.54   1
 11 Skinner, Sam              11 Oakdale                2:01.81   1
 12 Noreiga, Zayne            10 Chesapeake             2:02.35   2
 13 Sterner, Ben              11 Broadneck              2:02.98   2
 14 Kirby, Mike               10 Calvert Hall           2:03.10   2
 15 Gibb, Ryan                12 Broadneck              2:03.37   2
 16 Larson, Fox               11 Broadneck              2:03.54   2
 17 Cline, Evan               10 Towson                 2:04.13   2
 18 Ravichandran, Akshar      12 Centennial             2:04.73   1
 19 Cline, Andrew             10 Reservoir              2:04.76   2
 20 Abubucker, Max            12 Towson                 2:04.96   2
 21 McGonigle, Ryan           11 McDonogh Sch           2:05.16   3
 22 Kane, Lamine              11 Woodlawn               2:05.33   2
 23 Hartranft, Ryan           10 Century                2:05.41   2
 24 Crowley, Ryan             11 Severna Park           2:05.46   3
 25 Robinson, Bryce           11 Loyola-Blake           2:05.70   3
 26 Arnold, Karil              9 St. John's C           2:05.77   2
 27 Lau, Michael              11 Glenelg                2:05.79   2
 28 Archer, Lucas              9 Calvert Hall           2:05.83   2
 29 Rock, Caleb                9 St. John's C           2:05.93   2
 30 Tyshkevych, Nicholas      10 Western Tech           2:07.14   3
 31 Williams, David           12 Dundalk                2:07.45   4
 32 Klasmeier, Jeremy         12 Crofton                2:07.53   2
 33 Parker, Joshua            11 Western Tech           2:08.09   3
 34 Etaba, Ralph Aaron        10 Oakdale                2:08.53   3
 35 Schaeffer, Bryan          10 Crofton                2:08.66   3
 36 Teddy, Fritz               9 Gonzaga Coll           2:09.65   3
 37 Keihn, Joel               12 Woodlawn               2:09.69   3
 38 LaGreca, Nick             10 Loyola-Blake           2:09.72   3
 39 Boehm, Ian P.             12 Poolesville            2:09.75   3
 40 Calhoun, Jace             11 Manchester Valley      2:10.25   3
 41 Funk, Samuel              10 Glenelg                2:10.35   4
 42 Crepeau, Wyatt             9 Archbishop S           2:10.65   3
 43 Layton, London            11 Crofton                2:10.66   3
 44 Wancowicz, Blake           9 Calvert Hall           2:10.67   3
 45 White, Jaelson            11 Oakland Mill           2:11.00   3
 46 Seraton, Aiden            11 Linganore              2:11.25   4
 47 Martinez, Ramon           10 DC Internati           2:11.33   4
 48 Flagg, Will               10 Howard                 2:11.47   5
 49 Trader, Sean              10 Franklin               2:12.05   4
 50 Burrows, Sam              12 Howard                 2:12.31   5
 51 Pickens, Julian           12 Tuscarora              2:12.33   4
 52 Tyre, Eben                10 St. John's C           2:12.37   5
 53 Clark, Holden             12 Chesapeake             2:12.72   4
 54 Nolan, Matthew            12 Severna Park           2:13.24   3
 55 Shaffer, Anthony           9 Archbishop S           2:14.57   4
 56 Winder, Jackson           11 Gonzaga Coll           2:15.19   4
 57 Ojulu, Moses              12 Dundalk                2:15.24   4
 58 Dhond, Varun              11 River Hill             2:15.37   4
 59 Kowalewski, Evan          10 Century                2:15.49   3
 60 D. Daniels, Alex           9 Poolesville            2:15.63   5
 61 Cook, Latrell             12 Western Tech           2:15.74   5
 62 St. Pierre, Jaden         12 Chesapeake             2:16.84   4
 63 Hsu, Kevin S.             12 Poolesville            2:17.50   4
 64 Gora, Perilet             12 Dundalk                2:20.24   4
 65 Gier, Mitch               11 John Carroll           2:20.74   4
 66 Madigan, Aeden             9 Gonzaga Coll           2:21.00   4
 67 Nephtalem, Sirak          10 Reservoir              2:21.72   5
 68 Han, Jake                 10 Reservoir              2:22.48   5
 69 Solowski-Kampherstei, Br   9 River Hill             2:23.95   5
 70 Taylor, Brody             11 Tuscarora              2:24.66   5
 71 Aus, Donavon              10 Franklin               2:24.95   5
 72 DiPaola, Peter            12 Archbishop S           2:25.75   5
 73 Tharakan, Andrew          10 River Hill             2:26.00   5
 74 Blackburn, Joshua         11 Woodrow Wils           2:26.04   5
 75 Shanks, Maurice            9 Woodrow Wils           2:26.69   5
 76 Cargigos-Tierz, Marti      9 DC Internati           2:27.55   5
 77 Kelly, Zyion              10 Woodlawn               2:28.51   4
 78 Brumley, Colin             9 Southern (Aa           2:31.84   5
 79 Davis, Zachary            10 Great Mills            2:32.30   5
 80 Cunningham, Jackson       10 Tuscarora              2:33.38   5
 81 Hansen, Jax               10 Southern (Aa           2:36.73   5

Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:23.37  4/21/2022   Tyler Dailey, Dulaney High
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aidam, Ethan              12 Oakland Mill           4:21.56*  1  10
  2 Bruns, Carter             12 Loyola-Blake           4:22.13*  1   8
  3 Penkala, Eric             10 Southern (Aa           4:23.97   1   6
  4 Hartranft, Ryan           10 Century                4:25.34   1   4
  5 Cline, Evan               10 Towson                 4:27.08   1   2
  6 Ensor, Joey               11 Howard                 4:27.17   1   1
  7 Kodenski, Jackson         12 Loyola-Blake           4:27.43   1
  8 Wilson, Sean              11 Loyola-Blake           4:27.81   1
  9 Johnson, CJ               12 Mount St. Jo           4:28.97   1
 10 McGonigle, Ryan           11 McDonogh Sch           4:34.73   1
 11 Palmer, Elliot            10 Calvert Hall           4:36.69   1
 12 Layton, London            11 Crofton                4:36.88   1
 13 Abubucker, Max            12 Towson                 4:36.92   2
 14 Althouse, Evan            11 Mount St. Jo           4:37.53   1
 15 Bank, Peter               10 Centennial             4:37.60   2
 16 Root, William             10 John Carroll           4:37.72   2
 17 Thomson, Liam             12 Gonzaga Coll           4:39.02   2
 18 Hirko, John               10 Gonzaga Coll           4:39.59   2
 19 Whitley, Daniel           12 Woodrow Wils           4:40.30   2
 20 Havens, Leo               10 Severna Park           4:40.92   2
 21 Ballou, Quinlan           10 River Hill             4:41.02   1
 22 Malstrom, Hayden          10 Calvert Hall           4:41.20   2
 23 Mickle, Cameron           10 St. John's C           4:42.57   2
 24 Bingley, Christian        12 Southern (Aa           4:42.64   2
 25 Williamson, Cole          12 Linganore              4:43.21   2
 26 Ferrick, Thomas            9 Glenelg                4:43.67   2
 27 Lazzor, Caden             10 Severna Park           4:44.50   2
 28 Cretella, Victor          11 Linganore              4:44.73   2
 29 Doetschman, Luke          11 Calvert Hall           4:46.03   1
 30 Gutekunst, Braden         10 Great Mills            4:46.36   3
 31 Leonard, Dylan            12 Chesapeake             4:47.09   2  4:47.081
 32 Loomis, Jack               9 Broadneck              4:47.09   3  4:47.087
 33 Longe, Folu               11 Oakland Mill           4:47.44   2
 34 Oberly, Jason              9 Centennial             4:48.07   3
 35 Nave, Alex                12 Chesapeake             4:48.80   2
 36 Burrows, Sam              12 Howard                 4:49.37   3
 37 Blanchfield, Jack         11 Towson                 4:50.89   2
 38 Hancock, Quinn            12 Centennial             4:51.53   3
 39 Vomsaal, Maxwell          11 Howard                 4:53.02   3
 40 Smith, Jaden              12 Broadneck              4:53.94   3
 41 Leonard, Jacob            12 Chesapeake             4:54.08   3
 42 Llerena, Benjamin         11 Oakdale                4:54.14   2
 43 Frampton, Ryan            12 John Carroll           4:54.52   3
 44 Martinez, Ramon           10 DC Internati           4:54.56   4
 45 Khalid, Jazil             10 River Hill             4:54.73   3
 46 M. Dastrup, Jonathan       9 Poolesville            4:55.07   3
 47 Trader, Sean              10 Franklin               4:56.07   3
 48 Jan-Baptiste, Remy         9 Glenelg                4:56.53   4
 49 Rock, Kai                  9 Gonzaga Coll           4:56.56   3
 50 Brothers, Maxwell         12 McDonogh Sch           4:57.03   3
 51 Kowalewski, Evan          10 Century                4:57.25   2
 52 Fine, Nicholas            12 Crofton                4:57.49   3
 53 Doyle, Leo                11 McDonogh Sch           4:57.99   3
 54 Marshall, Ryken           10 Southern (Aa           4:58.47   4
 55 Johnson, Shamar            9 Oakland Mill           4:58.50   3
 56 Patel, Tejas              12 Manchester Valley      4:59.83   3
 57 Amis, Logan               10 Manchester Valley      5:01.03   3
 58 Chiang, Lucas              9 River Hill             5:01.83   4
 59 Hsu, Kevin S.             12 Poolesville            5:02.71   3
 60 Higgins, Luke             10 Crofton                5:03.29   3
 61 Hagan, Anthony            12 Glenelg                5:04.39   3
 62 Langan, Quinn              9 St. John's C           5:09.55   4
 63 Gier, Mitch               11 John Carroll           5:10.03   4
 64 Snoots, Will              10 Reservoir              5:10.82   4
 65 Aus, Donavon              10 Franklin               5:10.94   4
 66 Johnson, Carter            9 Broadneck              5:12.09   4
 67 Cargigos-Tierz, Marti      9 DC Internati           5:12.97   4
 68 Collins, Luke              9 Linganore              5:13.52   3
 69 DiPaola, Peter            12 Archbishop S           5:13.60   4
 70 Bonner, Joshua            12 Woodrow Wils           5:14.78   4
 71 Brengel, Zach             10 Calvert Hall           5:17.21   2
 72 Vedas Boyapati, Sai        9 Oakdale                5:17.72   4
 73 Place, Ben                 9 St. John's C           5:20.31   4
 74 McDerment, Joshua         11 Reservoir              5:24.53   3
 75 Ross, Robert              10 Great Mills            5:26.97   4
 76 Steinbaum, James          11 Reservoir              5:27.44   4
 77 Zapata, Noah               9 Archbishop S           5:28.58   4
 78 Dorsey, Brogan             9 Oakdale                5:29.12   4
 79 Kubik, Nathaniel          10 Archbishop S           5:29.67   4
 80 Cunningham, Jackson       10 Tuscarora              5:29.97   4
 81 Dunlop, Christopher        9 DC Internati           5:37.47   4
 82 Plummer, Zaine             9 Great Mills            5:38.08   4
 83 Moody, Travis             12 Tuscarora              5:46.18   4
 84 Elmachi, Adam              9 Dundalk                6:16.05   4
 85 Bokella, Kelvin           10 Tuscarora              6:18.48   4

Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 6:23.61  4/21/2022   Gavin Anthony, South Lakes
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Patrick            11 Atlee                  6:14.05*  1  10
  2 Tobin, Finley             11 St. John's C           6:20.24*  1   8
  3 Jones, Kyle               12 Howard                 6:22.27*  2   6
  4 Obyrne, Ryan              12 Howard                 6:40.39   1   4
  5 Robinson, Paul            11 St. John's C           6:45.69   1   2
  6 Grandsire, John           12 Towson                 6:54.67   1   1
  7 Obuekwe, Kamsi            12 Tuscarora              7:03.49   2
  8 Leonard, Dylan            12 Chesapeake             7:10.66   1
  9 Harrison, Spencer         11 Crofton                7:10.76   2
 10 St. Pierre, Jaden         12 Chesapeake             7:10.77   1
 11 Gutekunst, Braden         10 Great Mills            7:10.91   2
 12 Shultz, Ashton            12 Atlee                  7:11.63   1
 13 Fukui, Yoshi              10 Franklin               7:15.86   1
 14 Bodmer, Caleb J.          10 Poolesville            7:17.21   2
 15 Dunn, Dylan               12 Towson                 7:21.85   1
 16 Boer, Gavin               10 Manchester Valley      7:22.72   2
 17 Calhoun, Jace             11 Manchester Valley      7:29.98   1
 18 Anna, Nikolas             12 Glenelg                7:33.16   2
 19 Ojulu, Moses              12 Dundalk                7:43.51   2
 20 Berlanger, Ahren          12 Crofton                7:53.15   2
 21 Boehm, Ian P.             12 Poolesville            8:03.14   2
 22 Gora, Perilet             12 Dundalk                8:05.72   1
 23 Sommerville, Nick         11 Franklin               8:17.25   2
 24 Brewer, Jackson           11 Gonzaga Coll           8:20.05   1
 25 Franklin, Andrew          12 Tuscarora              8:47.08   2
 26 Lang, Joseph              12 Great Mills            9:16.02   2

Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 9:28.86  4/21/2022   James Glebocki, Severna Park
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Liam             12 Severna Park           9:27.51*  1  10
  2 Rahsaan Nettey, Rei       10 Calvert Hall           9:28.33*  1   8
  3 Brown, Andrew             12 John Carroll           9:28.88   1   6
  4 Mischke, Kieran           11 Towson                 9:32.78   1   4
  5 Davis, Cameron            11 Calvert Hall           9:33.06   1   2
  6 Butler, Charlie           11 Mount St. Jo           9:37.25   1   1
  7 Nunn, Christopher         12 Severna Park           9:42.42   1
  8 Gonzalez, Stephen         11 Calvert Hall           9:51.18   1
  9 Rohde, Lucas              11 Gonzaga Coll           9:52.42   1
 10 Tressler, David           10 Oakdale                9:53.63   1
 11 Sullivan, Sean            12 Severna Park           9:56.35   1
 12 Schroder, Cort            11 Calvert Hall           9:58.12   1
 13 Zeleke, Kidus             11 Reservoir              9:58.14   1
 14 Jarvis, Taylor            11 Severna Park          10:00.02   1
 15 Keller, Da'Shawn          12 Calvert Hall          10:00.93   1
 16 Sewell, Thomas             9 Century               10:01.59   1
 17 Connelly, Ryan            12 Calvert Hall          10:03.78   1
 18 Longbrake, Aaron G.       12 Poolesville           10:05.83   1
 19 Rathbun, Harry            12 Mount St. Jo          10:10.39   1
 20 Dastrup, Caleb J.         12 Poolesville           10:11.18   1
 21 Dill, Peyton              12 Century               10:14.42   1
 22 Fields, John              10 Towson                10:19.87   2
 23 Szubin, Nathan            10 Charles E. S          10:23.53   1
 24 Ma, Daotian               11 Centennial            10:25.03   1
 25 Brown, Theodore           10 Towson                10:25.94   2
 26 Gowda, Arnav              11 Centennial            10:28.90   2
 27 Buckley, William          10 Gonzaga Coll          10:30.36   1
 28 Saynuk, Davis             11 Howard                10:32.02   2
 29 Boer, Gavin               10 Manchester Valley     10:32.74   2
 30 Shea, Noah                 9 St. John's C          10:32.82   2
 31 Paciello, Alex            11 Chesapeake            10:33.23   2
 -- Thibaudeau, Ryan          12 Reservoir            X10:34.57   2
 32 Dheini, Rayyan            10 Howard                10:36.72   1
 33 Warner, Ryan              11 Calvert Hall          10:37.88   1
 34 Stappert, Liam             9 Loyola-Blake          10:44.09   2
 35 Malone, Carson             9 Crofton               10:45.55   2
 36 Root, William             10 John Carroll          10:45.73   2
 37 Lastowski, Jackson        10 Crofton               10:48.15   1
 38 Sangi, Aariz              10 Howard                10:54.42   1
 39 Kaczor, Matt              11 St. John's C          11:03.24   2
 40 Shiau, Isaiah             12 Centennial            11:03.75   2
 41 DeVoe, Evan               10 John Carroll          11:04.82   2
 42 Gille, Nolan              10 Broadneck             11:06.02   2
 43 Leonard, Jacob            12 Chesapeake            11:07.37   2
 44 Laib, Jack                11 Chesapeake            11:09.64   2
 45 Parikh, Devon              9 River Hill            11:14.55   2
 46 Knight, Mac                9 St. John's C          11:19.47   2
 47 Bertuna, John             10 Crofton               11:21.21   2
 48 P. Partain, Jack           9 Poolesville           11:26.07   2
 49 Orlofsky, Frederick       10 River Hill            11:36.48   2
 50 Plummer, Zaine             9 Great Mills           11:58.85   2
 51 Meyer, Ethan              11 Loyola-Blake          12:04.63   2
 52 Dunlop, Christopher        9 DC Internati          12:16.28   2
 53 Tootoo, Apia              10 Western Tech          12:16.59   2
 54 Maheswaran, Vijay         11 Reservoir             12:27.51   2
 55 Staiger, Ryan              9 Oakdale               12:48.64   2
 -- Gwo, Windsor              10 Broadneck                  DNF   2
 -- Trout, Griffin            11 Broadneck                  DNF   2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 14.06  4/21/2022   Thomas Smith IV, Calvert Hall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Christian             12 Howard                   14.31   1.6  1  10
  2 Finney, Brandon           10 McDonogh Sch             14.57   1.6  1   8
  3 Tancemore, Isiah          12 Dundalk                  14.66   1.6  1   6
  4 Olua, Ojigwe              10 Western Tech             15.32   1.6  1   4
  5 Hayes, Cameron            10 Calvert Hall             15.49   1.7  2   2
  6 Moxley, Andrew            11 Linganore                15.53   1.7  2   1    15.522
  7 Dearie, John              11 Gonzaga Coll             15.53   1.6  1  15.523
  8 Norman, Anthony           11 Mount St. Jo             15.56   1.7  2
  9 Vuong, Tyler              12 Crofton                  15.69   1.6  1
 10 Richardson, Roman         11 St. John's C             15.76   1.3  3
 11 Clinton, Jair             10 Western Tech             15.98   1.7  2  15.972
 12 Chwang, Kai               11 Manchester Valley        15.98   1.7  2  15.977
 13 JR, Anthony Thompson      10 Oakland Mill             16.37   1.3  4
 14 Braxton, Keon             11 Dundalk                  16.41   1.3  3
 15 Baker, Peyton             11 Linganore                16.48   0.5  7
 16 Parker, Jaylen            10 Mount St. Jo             16.49   1.7  2
 17 Yang, Emmanuel            12 Poolesville              16.58   0.7  5
 18 Popoola, Mobolaji         10 Great Mills              16.66   1.3  4
 19 Mitchell, Matt            10 St. John's C             16.67   1.3  3
 20 Williams, Amani           11 Mount St. Jo             16.84   1.7  2
 21 Bembry, Jayon             10 Great Mills              16.85   1.3  4  16.844
 22 Garnder, Xavier           11 Howard                   16.85   1.3  3  16.845
 23 Denius, Gunner            12 Broadneck                16.87   1.6  1
 24 Thiam, Muhamed            11 Western Tech             16.97   1.3  3
 25 Hogan, Markeith           12 Gonzaga Coll             17.30   1.3  3
 26 Gales, Tida               10 Great Mills              17.63   1.3  4
 27 Francis, Jack             12 Loyola-Blake             17.69   1.3  4
 28 Khoroma, Elijah           11 Calvert Hall             17.79   1.3  4
 29 Williams, Zavion          12 Southern (Aa             18.12   0.7  5
 30 Adams-Stanfield, Elijah   12 Oakland Mill             18.13   0.7  5
 31 Ogwo, Chikesandu          10 Crofton                  18.15   0.7  5
 32 Soto, Adonis              11 Crofton                  18.32   0.7  5
 33 Beckwith, Lucas           11 Century                  18.72   0.9  6
 34 Hamilton, Conner          12 Oakdale                  18.74   0.9  6
 35 Virk, Hisham              12 Oakdale                  18.93   0.9  6
 36 Murphy, Jack              12 Reservoir                19.12   0.9  6
 37 Drake, Brayden            11 Howard                   19.17   0.7  5
 38 M. Hoeger, Eric           10 Poolesville              19.63   0.5  7
 39 Bethea, Kaleb             10 Towson                   19.67   0.5  7
 40 Wilson, Isaiah             9 Southern (Aa             19.75   0.9  6
 41 O'Neal, Ishaan            12 Gonzaga Coll             19.79   0.9  6
 42 Pavelik, Shaunn           12 Manchester Valley        19.92   0.9  6
 43 Corcoran, Ignatius        11 Towson                   20.32   0.5  7

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 38.06  4/21/2022   Thomas Smith IV, Calvert Hall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hassan, Abdur             12 Oakland Mill             38.68   1  10
  2 Tancemore, Isiah          12 Dundalk                  39.80   1   8
  3 Dearie, John              11 Gonzaga Coll             40.55   1   6
  4 Hayes, Cameron            10 Calvert Hall             40.58   1   4
  5 Olua, Ojigwe              10 Western Tech             40.67   1   2
  6 Chwang, Kai               11 Manchester Valley        40.91   1   1
  7 JR, Anthony Thompson      10 Oakland Mill             41.47   2  41.463
  8 Adams-Stanfield, Elijah   12 Oakland Mill             41.47   2  41.466
  9 Yang, Emmanuel            12 Poolesville              42.51   5
 10 MacCumbee, Reed           12 Crofton                  42.61   2
 11 Abboud, Alexander         12 Severna Park             42.62   2
 12 Soto, Adonis              11 Crofton                  42.70   3
 13 Glesmann, Andrew          11 Severna Park             42.85   3
 14 Thiam, Muhamed            11 Western Tech             43.18   3
 15 Popoola, Mobolaji         10 Great Mills              43.32   4
 16 Baker, Peyton             11 Linganore                43.55   3
 17 Clinton, Jair             10 Western Tech             43.60   5
 18 Murphy, Jack              12 Reservoir                43.77   5
 19 Adisa, David              12 New Town                 43.82   4
 20 Richardson, Roman         11 St. John's C             43.87   3
 21 Mitchell, Matt            10 St. John's C             43.92   2
 22 Oladimeji, David          12 Tuscarora                43.95   3
 23 Beckwith, Lucas           11 Century                  44.48   4
 24 DeJesus, Chase            10 Broadneck                44.63   2
 25 Williams, Zavion          12 Southern (Aa             44.68   4
 26 O'Neal, Ishaan            12 Gonzaga Coll             44.95   8
 27 Densock, Brady            11 Linganore                45.03   4
 28 Drake, Brayden            11 Howard                   45.38   5
 29 Gales, Tida               10 Great Mills              45.57   6
 30 Francis, Jack             12 Loyola-Blake             45.79   5
 31 Inglis, Dylan             12 Chesapeake               46.16   6
 32 Wilson, Isaiah             9 Southern (Aa             46.21   6
 33 Devaul, Brayden           10 Gonzaga Coll             46.30   7
 34 Snyder, Bradley           12 Glenelg                  46.38   6
 35 Virk, Hisham              12 Oakdale                  47.04   8
 36 Garnder, Xavier           11 Howard                   47.35   6
 37 Parker, Jaylen            10 Mount St. Jo             47.38   6
 38 Waller, Cassius           12 Crofton                  47.88   7
 39 Noon, Gabe                 9 Broadneck                47.94   8
 40 Deng, Levi                 9 Oakdale                  48.03   8
 41 M. Hoeger, Eric           10 Poolesville              48.16   8
 42 Williams, Darius          10 Reservoir                48.19   6
 43 Petraglia, Aidan          10 Chesapeake               48.51   7
 44 Williams, Amani           11 Mount St. Jo             48.96   5
 45 Adkins, Ethan              9 Broadneck                49.54   8
 46 van Lierop, Hans          12 Towson                   49.93   8
 47 Wagstaff, Brandon         12 Tuscarora                51.19   9
 48 Dunn, Dylan               12 Towson                   51.34   7
 49 Kondeh, Gabriel            9 Reservoir                52.19   9
 50 Fuentes, Nilson            9 Dundalk                1:03.42   9

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 43.58  4/11/2019   St. John's College            , St John's C
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvert Hall College High Scho                        42.55*  1  10
  2 Mount St. Joseph School                               42.78*  1   8
  3 Dundalk                                               42.80*  2   6
  4 Gonzaga College                                       42.83*  1   4
  5 Chesapeake-AA                                         43.26*  1   2
  6 Woodrow Wilson                                        43.76   2   1
  7 Loyola-Blakefield                                     43.85   2
  8 Crofton                                               44.18   3
  9 Linganore                                             44.25   4
 10 Franklin                                              44.45   2
 11 New Town                                              44.50   1
 12 River Hill                                            44.70   3
 13 Oakdale                                               44.84   4
 14 Tuscarora                                             44.92   3
 15 Severna Park                                          45.06   3
 16 Reservoir                                             45.13   3
 17 St. John's College 'B'                                45.23   3
 18 Howard                                                45.28   2
 19 Towson                                                45.78   4
 20 Southern (Aa)                                         46.16   4
 21 John Carroll School                                   46.18   5
 22 Centennial                                            46.22   2  46.215
 23 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo                        46.22   4  46.217
 24 Western Tech                                          46.27   3
 25 Broadneck Senior                                      46.29   5
 26 Gonzaga College 'B'                                   46.68   5
 27 Woodlawn                                              47.07   5
 28 Manchester Valley                                     47.59   2
 -- Oakland Mills                                           DNF   1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:32.19  4/21/2022   Gonzaga College            , Gonzaga Coll
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzaga College                                     1:28.34*  1  10
  2 Reservoir                                           1:29.68*  1   8
  3 Howard                                              1:30.16*  1   6
  4 Crofton                                             1:30.65*  2   4
  5 Manchester Valley                                   1:30.82*  1   2
  6 Dundalk                                             1:31.35*  2   1
  7 Franklin                                            1:31.59*  3
  8 Woodrow Wilson                                      1:31.77*  5
  9 St. John's College                                  1:32.04*  2
 10 Oakland Mills                                       1:32.66   1
 11 Centennial                                          1:32.80   5
 12 Linganore                                           1:32.82   4
 13 Severna Park                                        1:33.10   2
 14 Broadneck Senior                                    1:33.73   3
 15 Great Mills                                         1:35.38   3
 16 Chesapeake-AA                                       1:35.44   4
 17 Towson                                              1:35.70   4
 18 Tuscarora                                           1:35.71   2
 19 Western Tech                                        1:35.77   3
 20 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo                      1:36.43   3
 21 Gonzaga College 'B'                                 1:37.01   5
 22 Glenelg                                             1:37.78   3
 23 Southern (Aa)                                       1:39.53   4
 24 Poolesville                                         1:39.98   5
 25 Towson 'B'                                          1:40.52   4
 26 Oakdale                                             1:40.74   4
 27 Woodlawn                                            1:43.59   4
 -- Loyola-Blakefield                                       DNF   2
 -- New Town                                                DNF   1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.13  4/21/2022   Manchester Valley            , Manchester
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakland Mills                                       3:18.74*  1  10
  2 Manchester Valley                                   3:19.12*  1   8
  3 Chesapeake-AA                                       3:23.70*  2   6
  4 St. John's College                                  3:23.91*  1   4
  5 Oakdale                                             3:25.28*  2   2
  6 Mount St. Joseph School                             3:25.33*  1   1
  7 Glenelg                                             3:28.03   2
  8 Linganore                                           3:29.38   3
  9 Franklin                                            3:30.70   1
 10 Gonzaga College                                     3:31.00   3
 11 Broadneck Senior                                    3:31.07   3
 12 Howard                                              3:33.59   2
 13 Calvert Hall College High Scho                      3:33.66   1
 14 Towson                                              3:35.31   2
 15 Tuscarora                                           3:35.38   4
 16 McDonogh School                                     3:37.48   3
 17 Century                                             3:39.59   4
 18 Western Tech                                        3:41.10   4
 19 Great Mills                                         3:41.77   4
 20 Reservoir                                           3:43.10   3
 21 St. John's College 'B'                              3:44.76   3
 22 New Town                                            3:44.99   1
 23 Glenelg 'B'                                         3:45.64   4
 24 Poolesville                                         3:47.15   4
 25 St. John's College 'C'                              3:47.71   4
 26 Gonzaga College 'B'                                 3:51.74   4
 27 Woodrow Wilson                                      3:59.42   3
 28 Southern (Aa)                                       4:11.28   4
 -- Crofton                                                 DNF   2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 8:06.88  4/11/2019   Severna Park            , Severna Park
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towson                                              8:11.76   10
  2 Oakland Mills                                       8:12.93    8
  3 Glenelg                                             8:13.95    6
  4 Crofton                                             8:26.77    4
  5 Woodlawn                                            8:39.82    2
  6 Manchester Valley                                   8:39.89    1
  7 Loyola-Blakefield                                   8:41.98
  8 Howard                                              8:42.40
  9 Linganore                                           8:47.93
 10 Poolesville                                         8:50.24
 11 St. John's College                                  8:50.70
 12 Western Tech                                        8:51.11
 13 Broadneck Senior                                    8:54.61
 14 St. John's College 'B'                              9:10.20
 15 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo                      9:15.90
 16 Southern (Aa)                                       9:22.90
 17 Chesapeake-AA                                       9:23.60
 18 River Hill                                          9:27.51
 19 Gonzaga College                                     9:28.97
 20 Franklin                                            9:42.85
 21 Centennial                                          9:49.98
 22 Gonzaga College 'B'                                10:45.31
 -- Tuscarora                                               DNF

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  6-06  4/21/2022   Gavin Shaffer, Dulaney High
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tancemore, Isiah          12 Dundalk                6-02.00   10
  2 Hassan, Abdur             12 Oakland Mill          J6-02.00    8
  3 Harrington, Donovan       11 Oakdale                6-00.00    5
  3 Herald, Zamir             11 Howard                 6-00.00    5
  5 Byerly, Michael           12 Severna Park          J6-00.00    2
  6 Bannon, Kelsey            12 Linganore             J6-00.00    1
  7 Okechukwu, Jared          10 Mount St. Jo          J6-00.00
  7 Bizzelle, Tyrin           11 Calvert Hall          J6-00.00
  9 Adejo, Gamaliel           12 Western Tech          J6-00.00
 10 Dove, Kameron             12 Broadneck              5-10.00
 11 Miller, Ty                10 Severna Park          J5-10.00
 12 Chin, Samuel              11 Crofton                5-08.00
 12 Cox, Bryce                12 Mount St. Jo           5-08.00
 14 Gill, Collin              12 St. John's C          J5-08.00
 15 Omole, Isaiah             12 Howard                J5-08.00
 15 O'Brien, Declan B.        12 Poolesville           J5-08.00
 15 Greene, Charles           11 Calvert Hall          J5-08.00
 18 Williams, Christian       11 Linganore             J5-08.00
 19 Scott, Michael            12 Gonzaga Coll          J5-08.00
 20 Jones, Kevin              10 Dundalk                5-06.00
 20 Tanedo, Mariano           11 St. John's C           5-06.00
 22 Hogan, Markeith           12 Gonzaga Coll          J5-06.00
 23 Beckwith, Lucas           11 Century               J5-06.00
 24 Hensley, Ty               12 John Carroll          J5-06.00
 25 Oladimeji, David          12 Tuscarora              5-04.00
 25 Viner, Micah              10 Western Tech           5-04.00
 25 Long, Gabriel             11 Oakdale                5-04.00
 28 Farfoglia, Nicolas        12 Manchester Valley     J5-04.00
 29 Stokes, Tristan           11 Franklin              J5-04.00
 30 Pollard, Tucker           11 Southern (Aa          J5-04.00
 31 Dominguez, Samuel         12 Crofton                5-02.00
 32 Wilson, Isaiah             9 Southern (Aa           5-00.00
 33 van Lierop, Hans          12 Towson                J5-00.00
 33 Wilkens, Cameron          11 Woodlawn              J5-00.00
 -- Adisa, David              12 New Town                    NH
 -- Kelly, Zyion              10 Woodlawn                    NH
 -- Ghee, Maurice             11 Loyola-Blake                NH
 -- Gordon, Jaden             12 New Town                    NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 15-00  4/21/2022   Samuel Starrs, Oakdale
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachter, Jack             11 Loyola-Blake          14-04.00   10
  2 Waller, Cassius           12 Crofton               13-00.00    8
  3 Soriano, Evan             12 Calvert Hall          12-06.00    6
  4 Dill, Peyton              12 Century               12-00.00    4
  5 Losoya, Louis             12 Century              J12-00.00    2
  6 Toohey, John              11 Calvert Hall         J12-00.00    0.50
  6 Zhang, Michael            12 River Hill           J12-00.00    0.50
  8 Coyne, Will               10 Loyola-Blake          11-06.00
  8 Bingley, Christian        12 Southern (Aa          11-06.00
 10 D'Antonio, Christopher    12 River Hill           J11-06.00
 11 Hershfeld, Nolan          10 Mount St. Jo         J11-06.00
 12 Durst, Hayden             10 Mount St. Jo         J11-06.00
 13 Mclain, John              10 Severna Park          10-06.00
 14 Pavelik, Shaunn           12 Manchester Valley     10-00.00
 15 Pender, Adeeb             11 Oakland Mill         J10-00.00
 16 Ellis, Amani              12 Western Tech           9-06.00
 17 Short, Ahmad              11 Western Tech          J9-06.00
 18 Rumbaugh, Joseph          11 Manchester Valley     J9-06.00
 19 Best, Emory               10 Linganore             J9-06.00
 20 Clark, Holden             12 Chesapeake             9-00.00
 20 Roberts, Nathan           11 Chesapeake             9-00.00
 22 Tyler, Luke               11 Severna Park          J9-00.00
 23 Thompson, Carter           9 Southern (Aa          J9-00.00
 -- Adetolu, Alex             10 Linganore                   NH
 -- Drucis, Jack              11 St. Mary's H                NH
 -- Johnson, Christen         11 Dundalk                     NH
 -- Pickett, Alex             11 St. Mary's H                NH
 -- Kelly, Braeden             9 Broadneck                   NH
 -- Severtson, Chase          11 Crofton                     NH
 -- Saenz, Isai               10 Reservoir                   NH

Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24-03.75  4/21/2022   Tyler Baruch, Howard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Antoine           11 Calvert Hall          22-02.50  -0.8  3  10
  2 Hill, Bly                 12 Mount St. Jo          21-05.00  +0.0  3   8
  3 Brathwaite, Kamari        12 Dundalk               21-04.00  -1.2  2   6
  4 Harrington, Donovan       11 Oakdale               21-03.00  +0.0  3   4
  5 Sneed, Davion             12 Western Tech          21-01.00  +0.0  3   2
  6 Gill, Collin              12 St. John's C          20-11.50  +0.0  1   1
  7 Egudu, Pedro              12 Howard                20-10.50   0.7  3
  8 Gleeson, Graham           11 Towson                20-10.00  -0.6  3
  9 Williams, Tanner          11 Howard                20-09.00  -1.4  3
 10 Donnelly, Phillip         11 Crofton               20-05.00  -2.2  3
 11 Boykin, Grant             11 St. John's C          20-04.00  +0.0  3
 12 Atanda, Fola              11 Western Tech          20-00.50  -1.0  3
 13 Newsome, Caiden           11 Calvert Hall          19-08.00  -1.1  3
 14 Long, Gabriel             11 Oakdale               19-04.00  +0.0  1
 15 McCormick, Daniel          9 Loyola-Blake          19-01.00  +0.0  3
 16 Davis, Langston           10 Gonzaga Coll         J19-01.00  -1.3  2
 17 Queen Jr., Michael        10 Crofton              J19-01.00  -1.2  3
 18 Gordon, Jaden             12 New Town             J19-01.00  -0.9  1
 19 Battle-Olley, Deji        11 Loyola-Blake         J19-01.00  +0.0  2
 20 Densock, Brady            11 Linganore             18-10.00  -1.0  2
 21 Keyes, Taizir             10 Great Mills          J18-10.00  -1.2  2
 22 Robertson, Jaydon         10 Southern (Aa          18-09.00  +0.0  2
 23 Adisa, David              12 New Town              18-08.00  -0.3  2
 24 Borno, Christian           9 Gonzaga Coll          18-06.50  -0.1  2
 25 Guy, Bradley              12 Centennial            18-04.00  -0.9  2
 26 Yang, Emmanuel            12 Poolesville          J18-04.00  -0.4  1
 27 Dove, Kameron             12 Broadneck             18-02.00  -0.6  3
 28 Okechukwu, Jared          10 Mount St. Jo          18-01.00  -0.6  2
 29 Evans, Joseph              9 Southern (Aa         J18-01.00  -0.2  1
 30 Taylor, Evan              12 Poolesville           18-00.00  +0.0  1
 31 Banks, Justin             11 Tuscarora            J18-00.00  -1.7  2
 32 Diffendall, Adam           9 Chesapeake            17-11.00  -1.1  2
 33 Omideyi, Adura            12 Dundalk               17-10.00  -0.8  1
 34 Escabi-Fuentes, Diego     10 Oakland Mill          17-08.50  +0.0  2
 35 Hill, Destin              11 Reservoir             17-08.00  -1.4  3
 36 Murchison, Seth           12 Towson                17-07.00  -1.6  1
 37 Frazier, Maurice          11 Centennial            17-03.00  -1.1  2
 38 Farfoglia, Nicolas        12 Manchester Valley     17-02.00  +0.0  2
 39 Cordova, Javan            11 Chesapeake            17-00.00  -0.2  1
 40 Blackburn, Joshua         11 Woodrow Wils          16-04.00  -1.8  1
 41 Riley, Ben                10 St. Mary's H          16-03.00  -0.6  1
 42 Ola, Kameron              10 Woodlawn              15-04.00  -1.2  1
 -- Taylor, Myles             12 Franklin                  FOUL        3
 -- Dodds, Quinton             9 Linganore                 FOUL        3
 -- Foote, Aaron               9 Broadneck                 FOUL        1
 -- Cook, Jabril              11 Woodlawn                  FOUL        1
 -- Meadows, Zaiden           11 Reservoir                 FOUL        2
 -- Hensley, Ty               12 John Carroll              FOUL        2

Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 46-08.25  4/21/2022   Ifabisi Owens, Glenelg
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Egudu, Pedro              12 Howard                43-00.00  -0.1  3  10
  2 Akanbi, Isaac             11 Centennial            42-08.50  -0.5  3   8
  3 Herald, Zamir             11 Howard                42-00.00  -1.2  3   6
  4 osuala, Benjamin          11 St. John's C          41-08.00  -1.2  3   4
  5 Baldwin, Byron            10 Calvert Hall          41-04.50  -1.3  2   2
  6 Li, Emeka                 11 Crofton               41-00.00  +0.0  2   1
  7 Dove, Kameron             12 Broadneck             40-10.50  -0.5  3
  8 Braxton, Keon             11 Dundalk               40-07.00  -0.2  3
  9 Ewald, Teddy              10 Gonzaga Coll          40-02.50  -0.7  2
 10 Vrbensky, Alexander       12 Crofton               40-02.00  -0.6  3
 11 Whiting, Eli              12 Calvert Hall         J40-02.00  -0.5  3
 12 Shabazz, Yusuf            10 River Hill            40-00.00  -0.7  3
 13 Brathwaite, Kamari        12 Dundalk               39-04.00  -0.5  3
 14 Battle-Olley, Deji        11 Loyola-Blake          38-10.00  -0.9  3
 15 Keyes, Taizir             10 Great Mills           38-06.00  +0.0  2
 16 Morrison, Aaron           10 Severna Park          38-03.00  -0.8  2
 17 Adams, Daniel             11 Chesapeake            37-09.00  -0.4  1
 18 Guy, Bradley              12 Centennial            37-07.00  -0.4  2
 19 Bolden, Jeremy            12 Great Mills           37-06.00  +0.0  2
 20 Viner, Micah              10 Western Tech          37-04.00  +0.0  2
 21 Richardson, Roman         11 St. John's C          37-03.00  -0.9  3
 22 Wallace, Justin           10 Gonzaga Coll          36-04.00  -0.3  2
 23 Seraton, Aiden            11 Linganore             36-02.00  -1.4  2
 24 Farfoglia, Nicolas        12 Manchester Valley    J36-02.00  -0.4  2
 25 Oduro-Dompreh, Avery      12 Oakland Mill          36-01.00  -0.4  1
 26 Hensley, Ty               12 John Carroll         J36-01.00  -0.4  1
 27 Reynoldo, Christiano      11 Loyola-Blake          35-11.00  -0.6  1
 28 Camara, Mory              12 Tuscarora             35-06.00  -1.2  1
 29 Murchison, Seth           12 Towson                35-01.00  -0.8  1
 30 Da La Cruz, Joshua        12 Linganore             35-00.00  -0.3  2
 31 Nguyen, Timmy             12 Reservoir            J35-00.00  -0.4  2
 32 Lord, Ryan                 9 John Carroll          34-04.00  -0.4  1
 33 Wagstaff, Brandon         12 Tuscarora             33-03.50  -1.8  1
 34 Riley, Ben                10 St. Mary's H          32-07.00  -1.4  1
 35 Diffendall, Adam           9 Chesapeake            32-05.50  -0.6  1
 36 Pantaleon, Jason          10 Oakland Mill          31-06.00  -0.1  1
 37 Landon, Jilil             10 Reservoir             31-05.00  -0.2  1
 38 Dunn, Dylan               12 Towson                31-02.00  +0.0  1
 -- Adisa, David              12 New Town                  FOUL        2
 -- Hill, Bly                 12 Mount St. Jo              FOUL        3

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 55-00.50  4/21/2022   Chimdy Onoh, Dundalk
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Onoh, Chimdy              12 Dundalk               61-10.50*  4  10
  2 Dorsey, Chase             10 Calvert Hall          53-05.00   4   8
  3 Tyler, Donovan            11 St. John's C          52-05.00   4   6
  4 Evans, Drew               12 John Carroll          48-11.00   4   4
  5 Lohr, Grant               10 Oakdale               47-05.50   4   2
  6 Sani, Abraham             12 Crofton               46-00.00   4   1
  7 Mangin, Justin            12 John Carroll          45-03.50   4
  8 Ferguson, Wyatt           11 Chesapeake            44-09.00   4
  9 Portis, Jamal             12 Dundalk               42-10.50   4
 10 Smith, Matt               10 Howard                42-05.00   3
 11 Lee, Kaiden               10 Oakland Mill          42-01.00   4
 12 Folorunso, Tomi           12 Howard                41-01.00   4
 13 Johnson, Matt             11 Loyola-Blake          41-00.00   3
 14 Paterson, Scott           12 Centennial            40-11.50   4
 15 Syzmanski, AJ             12 Loyola-Blake          39-11.50   4
 16 Smith, Brennan            11 Century               39-11.00   3
 17 Hewick, Micah             10 Crofton               39-07.00   3
 18 Rich, Logan               12 Linganore             39-01.00   3
 19 He, Ruichen               10 Glenelg              J39-01.00   4
 20 Cingel, Michael           11 Severna Park          38-08.50   1
 21 Byerly, Luke              10 Severna Park          38-07.50   1
 22 Ridenhour, Clark          12 Broadneck             37-10.00   2
 23 Scott, Richard            12 Gonzaga Coll          37-08.50   3
 24 Free, Sean                12 Oakland Mill          37-06.00   2
 25 Osuagwu, Frank            12 Century               37-04.50   3
 26 Straughn, David           11 Woodlawn              37-03.00   3
 27 Rienzo, Xavier            12 Gonzaga Coll          37-02.00   2
 28 Ade, Reeves               11 Oakdale               36-08.50   3
 29 Schwartz, Ty              11 Chesapeake            36-06.50   2
 30 Smith, Elijah             10 Western Tech          36-01.50   3
 31 Idehen, McCants-Ikenna    12 Archbishop S          36-00.50   3
 32 Edeh, Godwin              11 Tuscarora             35-11.50   2
 33 Voloshyn, Ostap           12 Centennial            35-11.00   3
 34 Coler, Aiden              12 Reservoir             35-09.50   3
 35 Sarwar, Joseph            11 Western Tech          35-08.50   2
 36 Faulkner, Nathanial       11 River Hill            34-10.50   2
 37 DeBlock, Warner           11 Broadneck             34-08.50   2
 38 Tucker, Dreux             12 Tuscarora             34-06.00   2
 39 Carpenter, Joe            12 Manchester Valley     34-05.00   2
 40 Wolf, John                10 Glenelg               33-11.50   2
 41 Burnside, Darius          11 Reservoir            J33-11.50   1
 42 Walsh Rogan, Michael      11 St. John's C          33-10.00   1
 43 Brown, Keyaun             11 Great Mills           33-07.50   2
 44 Jenkins, Jesse             9 River Hill            33-01.00   2
 45 Taylor, Evan              12 Poolesville           33-00.50   2
 46 Williams, Brandon         12 Woodlawn              32-09.50   3
 47 Nkwonta, Kamcy             9 New Town              32-00.50   1
 48 Agnello, Gary             10 Linganore             31-11.50   2
 49 M. Valmonte, Isaiah        9 Poolesville           30-01.50   1
 50 Brunson, Zaccary          11 New Town              30-00.00   1
 51 Alford, Tyrieke           10 Franklin              29-06.50   1
 52 Sanchez-Villa, Anthony    11 Southern (Aa          29-04.50   1
 53 Campbell, Patrick         10 Southern (Aa          20-10.50   1
 -- Charles, Jaheim           12 Great Mills               FOUL   1

Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 157-06  4/21/2022   Garik Pozecki, Calvert Hall
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 He, Ruichen               10 Glenelg                 179-10*  4  10
  2 Onoh, Chimdy              12 Dundalk                 161-04*  4   8
  3 Rich, Logan               12 Linganore               150-07   4   6
  4 Andseron, Ronald          12 Calvert Hall            142-06   4   4
  5 Lohr, Grant               10 Oakdale                 141-11   4   2
  6 Evans, Drew               12 John Carroll            136-10   4   1
  7 Paterson, Scott           12 Centennial              136-04   3
  8 Ferguson, Wyatt           11 Chesapeake              130-08   4
  9 DeBlock, Warner           11 Broadneck               126-02   4
 10 Dorsey, Chase             10 Calvert Hall            122-11   3
 11 Lee, Kaiden               10 Oakland Mill            122-10   4
 12 Mangin, Justin            12 John Carroll            121-00   4
 13 Voloshyn, Ostap           12 Centennial              119-02   2
 14 Hipsley, Joseph           10 Century                 118-08   3
 15 Tyler, Donovan            11 St. John's C            117-06   3
 16 Cingel, Michael           11 Severna Park            116-02   1
 17 Syzmanski, AJ             12 Loyola-Blake            114-05   4
 18 Schwartz, Ty              11 Chesapeake              113-07   3
 19 Brown, Keyaun             11 Great Mills             112-09   3
 20 Smith, Elijah             10 Western Tech            112-04   3
 21 Idehen, McCants-Ikenna    12 Archbishop S            111-06   3
 22 Onyekaba, Lotanna         12 Crofton                 109-01   2
 23 Walker, Jolil             12 New Town                108-04   2
 24 Portis, Jamal             12 Dundalk                 107-11   2
 25 Folorunso, Tomi           12 Howard                  107-02   4
 26 Byerly, Luke              10 Severna Park            106-06   1
 27 Coler, Aiden              12 Reservoir              J106-06   3
 28 Sarwar, Joseph            11 Western Tech            106-03   2
 29 Tapscott, Quinn           12 Crofton                 105-05   3
 30 Edeh, Godwin              11 Tuscarora               104-04   2
 31 Godette, Jalen            12 Linganore               103-11   2
 32 Smith, Matt               10 Howard                  102-07   3
 33 Ade, Reeves               11 Oakdale                  98-10   3
 34 Chon, Alex                12 Oakland Mill             98-09   2
 35 Cooke, Liam               11 Glenelg                  97-05   2
 36 Taylor, Evan              12 Poolesville              95-06   3
 37 Faulkner, Nathanial       11 River Hill               95-01   2
 38 M. Valmonte, Isaiah        9 Poolesville              90-00   1
 39 Straughn, David           11 Woodlawn                 89-11   4
 40 Alford, Tyrieke           10 Franklin                 89-05   3
 41 Pickett, Alex             11 St. Mary's H             88-11   1
 42 Hughes, Ethan             12 Broadneck                86-05   3
 43 Yokley, Hayden            12 Great Mills              86-01   2
 44 Spaniol, Neil             12 Tuscarora                85-10   2
 45 Carpenter, Joe            12 Manchester Valley        85-01   2
 46 Jenkins, Jesse             9 River Hill               84-01   1
 47 Walsh Rogan, Michael      11 St. John's C             82-08   1
 48 Brunson, Zaccary          11 New Town                 79-10   1
 49 Rienzo, Xavier            12 Gonzaga Coll             73-06   1
 50 Osuagwu, Frank            12 Century                  67-10   1
 51 Williams, Brandon         12 Woodlawn                 63-01   1
 52 Scott, Ryan                9 Gonzaga Coll             56-09   2
 53 McCone, Liam              11 Loyola-Blake             54-06   2
 -- Betts, Ryan               12 Reservoir                 FOUL   4

                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McDonogh School             90        2) River Hill                 48
    3) Crofton                     44        4) St. John's College         43
    5) Severna Park                36        6) Oakland Mills              34
    7) New Town                    29        8) Century                    28
    9) Broadneck                   27       10) Tuscarora                  25
   11) Woodlawn                    21       11) Howard                     21
   13) Oakdale                     17       13) Great Mills                17
   15) Manchester Valley           13       16) Centennial                 12
   16) Garrison Forest             12       18) Bryn Mawr School           11
   19) Southern (AA)               10       19) Spring Grove               10
   19) Chesapeake-AA               10       22) St Timothy's School         8
   23) Western Tech                 7       24) Poolesville                 4
   24) Roland Park Country School   4       24) Reservoir                   4
   27) Stone Ridge                  2       28) Towson                      1
   28) DC International             1

                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oakland Mills               89        2) Calvert Hall               57.50
    3) Dundalk                     55        4) Howard                     48
    5) Mount St. Joseph            34        6) Gonzaga College            28
    7) St. John's College          27        8) Manchester Valley          24
    8) Centennial                  24       10) Towson                     23
   11) Loyola-Blakefield           20       12) Crofton                    18
   13) Glenelg                     16       14) Oakdale                    15
   15) Severna Park                12       15) Reservoir                  12
   17) John Carroll School         11       18) Atlee                      10
   18) Century                     10       20) Linganore                   9
   21) Archbishop Spalding          8       21) Chesapeake-AA               8
   21) Western Tech                 8       21) McDonogh School             8
   25) Southern (AA)                6       26) Broadneck Senior            4
   27) Woodlawn                     2       28) Franklin                    1
   28) Woodrow Wilson               1       30) River Hill                  0.50