2023 Urbana Twilight Meet
At Urbana High School
Results
4/21/2023

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nancy Hudson                 Clarksburg               12.84    10
  2 Angeline Amefia              Urbana                   12.90     8
  3 Aurianna Gladden             Urbana                   12.90     6
  4 Divine Bamgboye              Urbana                   12.97     5
  5 Makayla Hunt                 Catonsville              13.08     4
  6 Keira Mistry                 Urbana                   13.31     3
  7 Adaeze Obuekwe               Tuscarora                13.55     2
  8 Elliana Gyamfi               Urbana                   13.56     1
  9 Mischa Richards              Albert Einstein          13.77
 10 Assiatou Camara              Tuscarora                13.78
 11 Risakya Withana              Tuscarora                13.80
 12 Moyinoluwa Aladeniyi         Clarksburg               13.86
 13 Fikunola Aladesuru           Tuscarora                13.92
 14 Deirdre Roos                 Notre Dame Prep          13.93
 15 Jennifer Attia               Tuscarora                13.95
 16 Zahra Shahpurwala            Notre Dame Prep          14.17
 17 Sylvie Coly Boateng          Albert Einstein          14.18
 18 Faith Kouvoukinina           Clarksburg               14.20
 19 Arissa Ordia                 Notre Dame Prep          14.31
 20 Lourdes Manross              Hereford                 14.47
 21 Niara Mathis                 Albert Einstein          14.52
 22 Mia Steall                   Notre Dame Prep          14.63
 23 Kadidia Cisse                Albert Einstein          14.71
 24 Maddie Fuller                Hereford                 14.71
 25 Noelle Railey                Notre Dame Prep          14.79
 26 Nora Thompson                Clarksburg               14.83
 27 Abriah Lewis                 Catonsville              14.85
 28 Morgan Lewis                 Catonsville              14.93
 29 Gabby Dawson                 Maryvale Prep            14.93
 30 Rachel Williams              Clarksburg               15.00
 31 Myah Brown                   Maryvale Prep            15.06
 32 Caitlyn Knatz                Hereford                 15.08
 33 Annie Dingle                 Maryvale Prep            15.29
 34 Delaney Ward                 Hereford                 15.54
 35 Nora McCann                  Maryvale Prep            15.70
 36 Heidi Radebaugh              Maryvale Prep            15.74

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angeline Amefia              Urbana                   58.11    10
  2 Keira Mistry                 Urbana                 1:00.35     8
  3 Divine Bamgboye              Urbana                 1:01.41     6
  4 Hadley Sweeney               Hereford               1:01.87     5
  5 Emma Forbin                  Clarksburg             1:02.46     4
  6 Jayla Thornton               Clarksburg             1:03.15     3
  7 Anna Morasch                 Albert Einstein        1:03.39     2
  8 Norah O'Malley               Maryvale Prep          1:03.87     1
  9 MaryClare Aroh               Maryvale Prep          1:04.46
 10 Jeanell Stemn                Tuscarora              1:04.49
 11 Alicia Vo                    Maryvale Prep          1:04.54
 12 Makayla Hunt                 Catonsville            1:04.89
 13 Lourdes Manross              Hereford               1:06.43
 14 Kristi Deyonou               Albert Einstein        1:08.16
 15 Riana Ramoutar               Albert Einstein        1:08.53
 16 Lily Moore                   Hereford               1:08.79
 17 London Simons                Maryvale Prep          1:09.00
 18 Olivia Clark                 Hereford               1:09.26
 19 Neluki Sarathchandra         Clarksburg             1:10.19
 20 Bailey Calvin                Maryvale Prep          1:10.45
 21 Josie Loftis                 Clarksburg             1:11.56
 22 Kady Campos                  Tuscarora              1:16.37
 23 Kylie Houston                Urbana                 1:16.85

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maggie Back                  Notre Dame Prep        2:26.06    10
  2 Camryn Lowery                Urbana                 2:29.06     8
  3 Kayley Harris                Maryvale Prep          2:29.31     6
  4 Lauren Mathews               Hereford               2:30.29     5
  5 Scarlett Seitz               Hereford               2:31.69     4
  6 Isabella DeSantis            Hereford               2:33.32     3
  7 Maia Bell                    Urbana                 2:33.60     2
  8 Christa Sadd                 Clarksburg             2:34.31     1
  9 Ava Lee                      Urbana                 2:35.30
 10 Ava Elliott                  Tuscarora              2:35.67
 11 Hannah Koontz                Notre Dame Prep        2:36.38
 12 Idhaya Chezhian              Urbana                 2:38.52
 13 Aisha Kandji                 Clarksburg             2:39.18
 14 Tara Radebaugh               Maryvale Prep          2:40.65
 15 Addison Schoch               Maryvale Prep          2:42.31
 16 Briley Sanford               Tuscarora              2:44.36
 17 Dani Dryden                  Notre Dame Prep        2:47.68
 18 Sophia Reider                Notre Dame Prep        2:51.82
 19 Navya Koganti                Clarksburg             2:55.37
 20 Nicole Tognetti              Tuscarora              2:56.63
 21 Caroline Fitzgerald          Tuscarora              3:05.52

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estelle Snider               Hereford               5:11.48    10
  2 Sylvia Snider                Hereford               5:11.59     8
  3 Rebekka Hillier              Hereford               5:19.66     6
  4 Casey Willard                Urbana                 5:45.86     5
  5 Hannah Koontz                Notre Dame Prep        5:49.23     4
  6 Olivia Virago                Catonsville            5:50.41     3
  7 Addison Schoch               Maryvale Prep          5:53.20     2
  8 Logan Vu                     Urbana                 5:58.03     1
  9 Reagan Acri                  Notre Dame Prep        5:59.13
 10 Lily Quigley                 Notre Dame Prep        6:01.79
 11 Joyce Wu                     Clarksburg             6:01.85
 12 Min Joo Kim                  Maryvale Prep          6:14.49
 13 Sylvia Hobel                 Urbana                 6:39.62

Varsity Girls 1 mile Racewalk
===============================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals
===============================================================
  1 Olivia Wenk                  Albert Einstein       10:05.74
  2 Ava Elliott                  Tuscarora             10:21.17
  3 Alessandra Tejada-Jovel      Urbana                11:08.85
  4 Nicole Tognetti              Tuscarora             11:50.19
  5 ZoŽ Jones                    Albert Einstein       11:50.68
  6 Mihret Olsson                Tuscarora             12:17.62
  7 Molly James                  Catonsville           12:33.81
  8 Kat Barber                   Urbana                13:51.45
  9 Kayla Fuentes                Urbana                13:51.52

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallie Shepard               Catonsville           18:33.92    10
  2 Ivy Coldren                  Urbana                19:19.99     8
  3 Claire McGarvey              Notre Dame Prep       20:36.06     6
  4 Ridley Lentz                 Hereford              21:03.00     5
  5 Elizabeth Young              Tuscarora             21:33.97     4
  6 Maya Osher                   Urbana                21:43.64     3
  7 Delaney Klein                Hereford              22:11.34     2
  8 Alison Klein                 Hereford              22:11.92     1
  9 Alyssa Davies                Urbana                22:34.18
 10 Charlotte Kearns             Catonsville           23:33.24

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felicia Siewe                Urbana                   15.82    10
  2 Divine Bamgboye              Urbana                   16.36     8
  3 Laylah Talley                Clarksburg               16.95     6
  4 Carsen Neuberger             Hereford                 17.28     5
  5 Joy Daniels                  Clarksburg               17.46     4
  6 Nancy Hudson                 Clarksburg               17.93     3
  7 Sydney Luong                 Notre Dame Prep          18.23     2
  8 Janine Amefia                Urbana                   18.27     1
  9 London Simons                Maryvale Prep            18.34
 10 Alicia Vo                    Maryvale Prep            18.35
 11 Sophia Richardson            Hereford                 18.42
 12 Niara Mathis                 Albert Einstein          18.90
 13 Isabella DeSantis            Hereford                 19.12
 14 Sarah Moran                  Maryvale Prep            19.61
 15 Kalicia Bundu                Albert Einstein          19.90
 16 Jazmin McKellar              Tuscarora                20.18
 17 Kadidia Cisse                Albert Einstein          20.91
 18 Mihret Olsson                Tuscarora                21.38

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urbana                                                49.47    10
  2 Tuscarora                                             51.95     8
  1 Urbana                                                52.53     6
  3 Notre Dame Prep                                       52.66     5
  4 Clarksburg                                            52.77     4
  5 Albert Einstein                                       53.88     3
  6 Hereford                                              54.17     2
  2 Notre Dame Prep                                       55.68     1
  7 Tuscarora                                             55.70
  8 Clarksburg                                            57.67
  9 Maryvale Prep                                         58.01
  3 Maryvale Prep                                       1:05.95
 --  Tuscarora                                               DQ
 --  Hereford                                                DQ

Freshman Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
  3 Maryvale Prep                                       1:05.95
 --  Tuscarora                                               DQ
 --  Hereford                                                DQ

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuscarora                                           4:06.66    10
  2 Hereford                                            4:08.83     8
  3 Notre Dame Prep                                     4:19.75     6
  4 Hereford                                            4:20.86     5
  5 Urbana                                              4:24.81     4
  6 Urbana                                              4:26.16     3

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarksburg                                         10:36.97    10
  2 Hereford                                           10:59.10     8
  3 Albert Einstein                                    11:25.29     6
  4 Urbana                                             11:42.47     5
  5 Urbana                                             11:51.15     4
  6 Urbana                                             12:05.16     3
  7 Urbana                                             12:48.45     2
  8 Tuscarora                                          12:48.51     1

Varsity Girls Swedish Relay 100-200-300-400m
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuscarora                                           2:20.68    10
  2 Clarksburg                                          2:24.89     8
  3 Notre Dame Prep                                     2:31.21     6
  4 Hereford                                            2:33.02     5
  5 Albert Einstein                                     2:33.33     4
  6 Urbana                                              2:39.37     3
  7 Catonsville                                         2:41.35     2

Varsity Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Forbin                  Clarksburg             4-11.00    10
  2 Eliza Fox                    Hereford               4-11.00     8
  3 Sarah Sterner                Notre Dame Prep        4-11.00     6
  4 Adrienne Warren              Maryvale Prep          4-09.00     4.5
  4 Ayva Levow                   Urbana                 4-09.00     4.5
  6 Sophia Ekezie                Clarksburg             4-09.00     3
  7 Scarlett Seitz               Hereford               4-09.00     2
  8 Madison Lamb                 Urbana                 4-07.00     1
  9 Ayomide Odedina              Notre Dame Prep        4-07.00
 10 Annabella Miceli             Notre Dame Prep        4-07.00
 11 Biangca LeFevre              Tuscarora              4-05.00
 11 Caroline Daily               Hereford               4-05.00
 11 Heidi Nkrumah                Tuscarora              4-05.00
 14 Jennifer Attia               Tuscarora              4-01.00
 14 Satiya Merritt               Albert Einstein        4-01.00
 -- Quincy Rupinta               Urbana                      NH

Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roshna Vijayan               Urbana                 8-06.00    10
  2 Taylor Conklin               Maryvale Prep          8-00.00     8
  3 Ashley Payne                 Urbana                 7-06.00     6
  4 Isabella DeSantis            Hereford               7-06.00     5
  5 Katherine Kozak              Notre Dame Prep        7-06.00     4
  6 Mackenzie Kilgore            Urbana                 7-06.00     3
  7 Greta Snyder                 Urbana                 7-06.00     2
  8 Lilly Broder                 Urbana                 7-00.00     0.5
  8 Adrienne Warren              Maryvale Prep          7-00.00     0.5
 10 Emmerson D'Alonzo            Notre Dame Prep        6-06.00
 10 Avery Radwinsky              Urbana                 6-06.00
 10 Maddie Drylie                Hereford               6-06.00
 -- Maddie Fuller                Hereford                    NH
 -- Olivia Iovenitti             Catonsville                 NH

Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ava Duerr                    Urbana                16-02.50    10
  2 Angeline Amefia              Urbana                16-02.00     8
  3 Janine Amefia                Urbana                15-10.00     6
  4 Bella Wimbush                Notre Dame Prep       15-07.50     5
  5 Vinice Cole                  Clarksburg            15-07.50     4
  6 Elliana Gyamfi               Urbana                14-08.25     3
  7 London Simons                Maryvale Prep         14-05.50     2
  8 Heidi Nkrumah                Tuscarora             14-04.50     1
  9 Satiya Merritt               Albert Einstein       14-02.50
 10 Laylah Talley                Clarksburg            14-01.00
 11 Annabella Miceli             Notre Dame Prep       13-09.00
 12 Ivanna-Lydia Sagbo           Tuscarora             13-08.00
 13 Biangca LeFevre              Tuscarora             13-07.25
 14 Sophia Ekezie                Clarksburg            13-06.00
 15 Assiatou Camara              Tuscarora             12-05.50
 16 Katalina Julien              Albert Einstein       11-07.25

Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janine Amefia                Urbana                35-00.50    10
  2 Bella Wimbush                Notre Dame Prep       33-02.00     8
  3 Taylor Conklin               Maryvale Prep         32-08.25     6
  4 Alicia Vo                    Maryvale Prep         32-06.25     5
  5 Sophia Richardson            Hereford              31-09.00     4
  6 Vinice Cole                  Clarksburg            31-08.50     3
  7 Jeanell Stemn                Tuscarora             31-03.00     2
  8 Annabella Miceli             Notre Dame Prep       31-02.75     1
  9 Ava Duerr                    Urbana                31-01.25
 10 Abbie McGough                Urbana                31-00.00
 11 Laylah Talley                Clarksburg            30-09.00
 12 Ayomide Odedina              Notre Dame Prep       30-08.50
 12 Kayla Fuentes                Urbana                30-08.50
 14 Mihret Olsson                Tuscarora             28-11.75
 15 Satiya Merritt               Albert Einstein       28-08.50
 -- Sophia Ekezie                Clarksburg                  ND

Varsity Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reagan Phillips              Clarksburg            34-05.50    10
  2 Samantha Heyison             Urbana                34-00.00     8
  3 Kristin DeBolt               Maryvale Prep         33-09.25     6
  4 Claire Kim                   Urbana                31-00.75     5
  5 Ezinne Ejimofor              Clarksburg            30-08.00     4
  6 Cortny Lamptey               Tuscarora             30-03.25     3
  7 Lauren Dowdie                Tuscarora             29-10.00     2
  8 Niara Grant                  Tuscarora             28-04.75     1
  9 Sami Elliott                 Maryvale Prep         28-02.75
 10 Maria Hiles                  Clarksburg            26-03.00
 11 Lauryn Blair                 Catonsville           25-11.75
 12 Emma Enoch                   Notre Dame Prep       25-09.75
 13 Mackenzie Dain               Notre Dame Prep       25-02.00
 13 Eliza Greenfield             Hereford              25-02.00
 15 Amari Varfley                Urbana                23-08.75
 16 Miranda Rose                 Albert Einstein       23-06.75

Varsity Girls Discus
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Heyison             Urbana                  119-08    10
  2 Kristin DeBolt               Maryvale Prep            99-00     8
  3 Ezinne Ejimofor              Clarksburg               91-10     6
  4 Mischa Richards              Albert Einstein          85-08     5
  5 Zinachidi Oji                Tuscarora                84-03     4
  6 Maria Hiles                  Clarksburg               80-05     3
  7 Lauryn Blair                 Catonsville              79-10     2
  8 Emma Enoch                   Notre Dame Prep          76-03     1
  9 Mackenzie Dain               Notre Dame Prep          72-11
 10 Sami Elliott                 Maryvale Prep            68-10
 11 Mia Norton                   Maryvale Prep            68-05
 12 Amari Varfley                Urbana                   67-05
 13 Emily Faddoul                Notre Dame Prep          66-09
 14 Camille Leak                 Tuscarora                56-03
 15 Claire Kim                   Urbana                   55-09
 16 Reagan Phillips              Clarksburg               55-00

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kean Tanyi-Tang              Urbana                   11.46    10
  2 Cayden Segura                Albert Einstein          11.54     8
  3 Zion Adams                   Catonsville              11.62     6
  4 Cruiz Paul-Umstead           Albert Einstein          11.68     5
  5 Hoa Tan                      Albert Einstein          11.73     4
  6 Skyler Simon                 St Pauls For Boys        11.77     3
  7 Evan Paylor                  Catonsville              11.87     2
  8 Yannick Siewe                Urbana                   11.87     1
  9 Josh Stinespring             St Pauls For Boys        11.93
 10 Wyatt Dill                   Hereford                 11.98
 11 Aidan Koffa                  Tuscarora                11.98
 12 Isaiah Quinn                 Albert Einstein          12.15
 13 Ralph Essagson               Albert Einstein          12.16
 14 Marvelous Anuigo             Clarksburg               12.18
 15 Landon Blue                  St Pauls For Boys        12.20
 16 Thomas McMiller              Clarksburg               12.23
 17 Josh Annan                   Catonsville              12.28
 18 Joshua Ames                  Tuscarora                12.31
 19 Ryan O'Rear                  Urbana                   12.35
 20 Chris Kelly                  Hereford                 12.45
 21 Nicholas Jones               Tuscarora                12.53
 22 Shilone Robinson             Catonsville              12.60
 23 Baraka Melli                 Clarksburg               12.60
 24 Jessey Ventura               Clarksburg               12.66
 25 Jayden Joseph                Urbana                   12.70
 26 DeMonte Mckinnie             Tuscarora                12.70
 27 Jacob Juergensen             Hereford                 12.75
 28 Hakawah Asso Hernandez       Clarksburg               12.80
 29 Donovan Quinn                Tuscarora                13.11
 30 Jaddai Hall                  Catonsville              13.14
 31 Brad Chelden                 Hereford                 14.36
 32 Henry Ortiz                  Urbana                   14.84

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond Whitley              Clarksburg               50.35    10
  2 Ben Wheeler                  Hereford                 51.22     8
  3 Ethan Madraymootoo           Urbana                   53.54     6
  4 Brennan Belser               Albert Einstein          54.00     5
  5 Mark Haye                    Clarksburg               54.28     4
  6 Stone Kelly                  Clarksburg               54.45     3
  7 Johan Martinez               Albert Einstein          54.61     2
  8 Shahyan Sanei                Urbana                   54.76     1
  9 Xavier Grant                 Tuscarora                55.73
 10 Carter James                 St Pauls For Boys        55.79
 11 Travis Sokhon                Urbana                   55.87
 12 Eddie Shamus                 Hereford                 56.45
 13 Thomas McMiller              Clarksburg               56.53
 14 Ryan Goldrick                St Pauls For Boys        56.54
 15 Aman Shaiyen                 Albert Einstein          57.47
 16 Kayden Byrd                  Tuscarora                57.60
 17 Jake Kramer                  Urbana                   58.04
 18 Holden Reinsfelder           Urbana                   59.55
 19 Phillip Martin               Hereford               1:00.30

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Weakland                Hereford               1:58.23    10
  2 Justin Banks                 Tuscarora              2:00.07     8
  3 Panagiotis Marousis          Catonsville            2:00.80     6
  4 Avery Shao                   St Pauls For Boys      2:03.17     5
  5 Jack Nicholson               Hereford               2:03.47     4
  6 Anthony Verdi                Urbana                 2:04.49     3
  7 Grant Gobell                 Hereford               2:08.60     2
  8 Francisco Mora               Clarksburg             2:10.08     1
  9 Ibrahima Cisse               Albert Einstein        2:10.33
 10 Jude Brennan                 Albert Einstein        2:11.49
 11 Diego Gutierrez              Clarksburg             2:12.39
 12 Thomas Millis                St Pauls For Boys      2:12.42
 13 Yohannes Girma               Clarksburg             2:12.55
 14 Austin Boakye                Clarksburg             2:12.86
 15 Ethan Reyes                  Urbana                 2:15.17
 16 Andrei Turner                St Pauls For Boys      2:16.45
 17 Brody Taylor                 Tuscarora              2:25.16
 18 Anthony Paz                  Urbana                 2:29.40
 19 Jackson Cunningham           Tuscarora              2:30.38

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avery Shao                   St Pauls For Boys      4:37.54    10
  2 Kamsi Obuekwe                Tuscarora              4:41.76     8
  3 Aidan McGarrity              Urbana                 4:45.73     6
  4 Thomas Millis                St Pauls For Boys      4:45.80     5
  5 Brenden Lane                 Tuscarora              4:49.13     4
  6 Justin Gasparini             Hereford               4:57.26     3
  7 Yohannes Girma               Clarksburg             4:59.76     2
  8 Ivan Trejo                   Catonsville            5:00.76     1
  9 Henry Schwartz               Albert Einstein        5:06.02
 10 Sebastian Wautel             Catonsville            5:07.69
 11 Jack Bender                  Urbana                 5:15.14
 12 Justin Bretiere              Catonsville            5:18.58
 13 Lucas Hoffman                Urbana                 5:23.34
 14 Francisco Mora               Clarksburg             5:24.72

Varsity Boys 1 mile Racewalk
===============================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals
===============================================================
  1 Joshua Rothery               Urbana                 8:59.86
  2 Hyatt Gordon                 Urbana                 9:04.59
  3 Jimmy Schartner              Urbana                 9:11.61
  4 Matthew Robertson            Hereford               9:58.05
  5 Xavier Grant                 Tuscarora             10:05.64
  6 Salomon Attiogbe Silete      Clarksburg            10:32.76
  7 Kayden Byrd                  Tuscarora             11:20.09
  8 Aidan Paul                   Clarksburg            11:31.76

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kamsi Obuekwe                Tuscarora             16:33.44    10
  2 Griffin Lupes                Albert Einstein       16:38.23     8
  3 Haben Tesfay                 Catonsville           16:49.12     6
  4 Markcus Hobson-Garcia        Urbana                16:55.32     5
  5 Andrew Franklin              Tuscarora             17:19.62     4
  6 Conrad Mlynek                Catonsville           17:30.51     3
  7 Zach Reeves                  Hereford              17:31.79     2
  8 Degenet Riggs                Catonsville           17:32.95     1
  9 Will Landon                  Urbana                17:41.70
 10 Justin Brown                 Hereford              17:56.08
 11 Jacob Carle                  Albert Einstein       18:33.24
 12 Liam McCue                   Hereford              19:04.66
 13 Hyatt Gordon                 Urbana                19:14.65

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jameson Pinthiere            Clarksburg               16.03    10
  2 Ethan Madraymootoo           Urbana                   16.12     8
  3 Gabriel Rosenberg            Albert Einstein          16.23     6
  4 Fallou Mboup                 Albert Einstein          16.38     5
  5 Shelton Davis                Urbana                   16.41     4
  6 Jhamel Cobbler               Albert Einstein          17.65     3
  7 Othniel Kipalu               Urbana                   17.82     2
  8 Jojo Washington              St Pauls For Boys        18.08     1
  9 Marvelous Anuigo             Clarksburg               18.96
 10 Carter James                 St Pauls For Boys        19.30
 11 Ire Olasup-Ojo               St Pauls For Boys        19.59

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albert Einstein                                       43.21    10
  2 Urbana                                                44.84     8
  3 St Pauls For Boys                                     45.18     6
  4 Catonsville                                           45.28     5
  5 Clarksburg                                            45.89     4
  6 Tuscarora                                             45.94     3
  7 Urbana                                                46.45     2
  8 Hereford                                              46.85     1
  9 Clarksburg                                            48.42
 10 Tuscarora                                             48.49
 11 Hereford                                              50.69
 12 Urbana                                                50.81
 13 Clarksburg                                            51.24
 14 Clarksburg                                            52.86
 15 Tuscarora                                             54.97

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hereford                                            3:29.71    10
  2 Tuscarora                                           3:32.98     8
  3 Urbana                                              3:34.46     6
  4 Albert Einstein                                     3:34.64     5
  5 Catonsville                                         3:34.97     4
  6 St Pauls For Boys                                   3:48.33     3
  7 Hereford                                            3:49.61     2

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarksburg                                          8:19.18    10
  2 Urbana                                              8:20.67     8
  3 Albert Einstein                                     8:37.26     6
  4 Hereford                                            8:47.07     5
  5 Clarksburg                                          9:01.81     4
  6 Catonsville                                         9:03.95     3
  7 Catonsville                                         9:42.27     2
  8 Albert Einstein                                     9:44.44     1
  9 Tuscarora                                           9:44.95
 10 Urbana                                              9:49.85
 11 Hereford                                            9:49.90
 12 Urbana                                             10:28.16

Varsity Boys Swedish Relay 100-200-300-400m
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urbana                                              1:59.66    10
  2 Albert Einstein                                     2:05.03     8
  3 Tuscarora                                           2:05.64     6
  4 Clarksburg                                          2:09.17     5
  5 Catonsville                                         2:09.27     4
  6 Hereford                                            2:09.79     3
  7 St Pauls For Boys                                   2:12.77     2

Varsity Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fallou Mboup                 Albert Einstein        5-10.00    10
  2 Ire Olasup-Ojo               St Pauls For Boys      5-10.00     8
  3 Jadon Gaines                 Hereford               5-08.00     6
 -- David Oladimeji              Tuscarora                   NH
 -- Dave Gatcham                 Clarksburg                  NH

Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jonas Sparks                 Urbana                12-07.00    10
  2 Logan Crowe                  Hereford              11-00.00     8
  3 Jadon Gaines                 Hereford              10-06.00     6
  4 Levi Sontz                   Urbana                10-00.00     5
  5 Corban Jones                 Hereford               9-06.00     3.5
  5 Lucas Hoffman                Urbana                 9-06.00     3.5
  7 Terrance Tomblin             Urbana                 9-06.00     2
 -- Eyob Jigsa                   Urbana                      NH

Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond Whitley              Clarksburg            20-11.75    10
  2 Skyler Simon                 St Pauls For Boys     20-01.00     8
  3 Aidan Koffa                  Tuscarora             20-00.00     6
  4 Jameson Pinthiere            Clarksburg            19-09.50     5
  5 Thatcher Poitras             Hereford              18-10.50     4
  6 Josh Stinespring             St Pauls For Boys     18-06.00     3
  7 Ayo Owosoni                  Urbana                18-03.00     2
  8 Keith Mazinga                Urbana                18-02.50     1
  9 Landon Blue                  St Pauls For Boys     18-02.00
 10 Justin Banks                 Tuscarora             18-01.00
 11 Isoko Motoma                 Albert Einstein       17-05.50
 12 Shona Mutokuto               Clarksburg            17-05.00

Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond Whitley              Clarksburg            45-06.50    10
  2 Thatcher Poitras             Hereford              41-01.00     8
  3 Jameson Pinthiere            Clarksburg            40-05.00     6
  4 Jadon Gaines                 Hereford              39-07.50     5
  5 Ethan Madraymootoo           Urbana                39-00.00     4
  6 Brooklyn Leigh               St Pauls For Boys     38-05.50     3
  7 Keith Mazinga                Urbana                38-05.00     2
  8 Christian Whitehead          Urbana                38-05.00     1
  9 Ryan Goldrick                St Pauls For Boys     37-09.00
 10 Jonathan Espinoza            Hereford              37-07.50
 11 Ire Olasup-Ojo               St Pauls For Boys     36-00.00

Varsity Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
   1 Aaron Humes                  Urbana               44-04.25    10
   2 Michael Richter              St Pauls For Boys    40-10.00     8
   3 Nigel Knight Tabron          Clarksburg           40-06.25     6
   4 Georges Monga Mande          Clarksburg           38-02.00     5
   5 Ethan Fauntleroy             Urbana               37-09.75     4
   6 Evyn Ely                     Urbana               33-09.00     3
   7 Nathan Diomi                 Clarksburg           32-02.50     2
   8 Fidel Harry                  Tuscarora            30-02.50     1
   9 Neil Spaniol                 Tuscarora            30-00.50
  10 Richard Shoemaker            Catonsville          29-07.75
  11 Nathan Chung                 Hereford             28-07.00
  12 Colin Drohan                 Catonsville          27-08.25
  13 Martel Maith                 Catonsville          26-06.50

Varsity Boys Discus
=======================================================================
    Name                         School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Georges Monga Mande          Clarksburg              132-05    10
  2 Aaron Humes                  Urbana                  127-01     8
  3 Nigel Knight Tabron          Clarksburg              114-03     6
  4 Cole Nelson                  St Pauls For Boys       111-02     5
  5 Omar Kebbeh                  Clarksburg              103-10     4
  6 Kevin Roberts                Urbana                   93-07     3
  7 Neil Spaniol                 Tuscarora                90-04     2
  8 Richard Shoemaker            Catonsville              90-03     1
  9 Seraphim Kozlov              Urbana                   89-09
 10 James Evitts                 Hereford                 82-01
 11 Nathan Chung                 Hereford                 77-09
 12 Colin Drohan                 Catonsville              70-04
 13 Fidel Harry                  Tuscarora                58-02